2017 Schedule by Event

Saturday
Select an event to view start list.
Running Events
401 Olympic Development Men's 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM  
402 Masters Men's 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM  
403 Junior Men's 10k Racewalk 7:00 AM  
404 Olympic Development Women's 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM  
405 Junior Women's 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM  
406 High School Girls' 5K Racewalk 8:00 AM  
407 High School Boys' 400m Hurdles Championship
Presented by Grace Foods
9:00 AM  
408 Olympic Development Men's 400m Hurdles 9:05 AM  
409 High School Boys' 4x400 9:10 AM  
410 High School Boys' 4x400 9:14 AM  
411 High School Boys' 4x400 9:18 AM  
412 High School Boys' 4x400 9:22 AM  
413 High School Boys' 4x400 9:26 AM  
414 High School Boys' 4x400 9:30 AM  
415 High School Boys' 4x400 9:34 AM  
416 High School Boys' 4x400 9:38 AM  
417 High School Boys' 4x400 9:42 AM  
418 High School Boys' 4x400 9:46 AM  
419 High School Boys' 4x400 9:50 AM  
420 High School Boys' 4x400 9:54 AM  
421 High School Boys' 4x400 9:58 AM  
422 High School Boys' 4x400 10:02 AM  
423 High School Boys' 4x400 10:06 AM  
424 High School Boys' 4x400 10:10 AM  
425 High School Boys' 4x400 10:15 AM  
426 High School Boys' 4x400 10:20 AM  
427 High School Boys' 4x400 10:25 AM  
428 High School Boys' 4x400 10:30 AM  
429 High School Boys' 4x400 10:35 AM  
430 High School Boys' 4x400 10:40 AM  
431 High School Boys' 4x400 10:45 AM  
432 High School Boys' 4x400 10:50 AM  
433 High School Boys' 4x400 10:55 AM  
434 High School Boys' 4x400 11:00 AM  
435 High School Boys' 4x400 11:05 AM  
436 High School Boys' 4x400 11:10 AM  
437 High School Boys' 4x400 11:15 AM  
438 High School Boys' 4x400 11:20 AM  
439 High School Boys' 4x400 11:25 AM  
440 High School Boys' 4x400 11:30 AM  
441 High School Boys' Prep School 4x400 Independent 11:35 AM  
442 High School Boys' Prep School 4x400 11:40 AM  
443 High School Boys' 4x400 Inter-Ac 11:50 AM  
444 High School Boys' 4x400 Central 11:55 AM  
445 High School Boys' 4x400 Suburban A noon  
446 High School Boys' 4x400 Suburban ChesMont 12:05 PM  
447 High School Boys' 4x400 Suburban National 12:10 PM  
448 High School Boys' 4x400 Suburban American 12:15 PM  
449 High School Boys' 4x400 Northern Delaware 12:20 PM  
450 High School Boys' 4x400 South Jersey Small 12:25 PM  
451 High School Boys' 4x400 South Jersey Large 12:30 PM  
452 USA vs. the World Women 4x100
Presented by Nike
12:38 PM  
453 USA vs. the World Men 4x100
Presented by Nike
12:50 PM  
454 High School Boys' 4x400 Philadelphia Catholic 1:00 PM  
455 High School Boys' 4x400 Philadelphia Public 1:05 PM  
456 College Men's 4xMile Championship of America Invitational
Presented by US Coast Guard
1:15 PM  
457 College Men's 4x100 IC4A 1:35 PM  
458 College Men's 4x100 College 1:37 PM  
459 College Men's 4x100 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by PECO
1:40 PM  
460 High School Girls' 4x100 Tri-State 1:45 PM  
461 High School Boys' 4x100 Championship of America
Presented by Grace Foods
1:50 PM  
462 High School Boys' 4x100 Small Schools 1:53 PM  
463 High School Boys' 4x100 Large Schools 1:55 PM  
464 USA vs. the World Women Sprint Medley 2:00 PM  
465 USA vs. the World Men Sprint Medley 2:10 PM  
466 College Women's 4x200 ECAC 2:20 PM  
467 College Women's 4x200 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by Independence Blue Cross
2:25 PM  
468 USA vs. the World Men 4x400 2:35 PM  
469 College Men's 4x200 IC4A 2:40 PM  
470 College Men's 4x200 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by Grace Foods
2:45 PM  
471 USA vs. the World Women 4x400 2:52 PM  
472 Masters Mixed 100m dash 80 and older 3:00 PM  
473 Olympic Development Women's Mile Run 3:05 PM  
474 College Women's 100m Hurdles Championship
Presented by Power 99
3:15 PM  
475 College Men's 110m Hurdles Championship
Presented by Power 99
3:20 PM  
477 Olympic Development Men's 100m dash 3:30 PM  
478 College Women's 100m dash Championship
Presented by Core Power
3:35 PM  
479 Masters Men's 100m dash 75 and older 3:40 PM  
480 College Men's 100m dash Championship
Presented by Western Union
3:50 PM  
481 Olympic Development Men's Mile Run 3:55 PM  
482 High School Boys' 4x800 Championship of America
Presented by Grace Foods
4:00 PM  
483 College Women's 4x800 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by US Marines
4:10 PM  
484 College Women's 4x800 College 4:20 PM  
485 College Men's 4x800 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by US Marines
4:40 PM  
486 College Men's 4x800 College 4:50 PM  
487 High School Boys' 4x400 Philadelphia Area 5:10 PM  
488 High School Girls' 4x400 Philadelphia Area 5:15 PM  
489 Masters Men's 4x400 40 and older 5:20 PM  
490 High School Boys' 4x400 Championship of America
Presented by Grace Foods
5:30 PM  
491 College Women's 4x400 College 5:35 PM  
492 College Men's 4x400 College 5:40 PM  
493 College Women's 4x400 ECAC 5:45 PM  
494 College Women's 4x400 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by Core Power
5:50 PM  
495 College Men's 4x400 IC4A 5:55 PM  
496 College Men's 4x400 Championship of America Invitational
Presented by Core Power
6:00 PM  
Field Events
801 College Men's Triple Jump College 9:00 AM  
802 College Men's Javelin Throw College 9:00 AM  
803 College Women's High Jump Championship 10:00 AM  
804 High School Boys' Pole Vault Championship 10:00 AM  
805 College Men's Javelin Throw Championship 11:15 AM  
806 High School Boys' Long Jump Championship
Presented by Team Jamaica Bickle
Noon  
807 High School Boys' Triple Jump Championship Noon  
808 College Men's Discus Throw Championship 12:30 PM  
809 College Men's High Jump Championship 1:30 PM  
810 College Men's Hammer Throw Championship 1:45 PM  
811 College Men's Pole Vault Championship 2:00 PM  
812 College Men's Triple Jump Championship 2:00 PM  
813 College Men's Hammer Throw College 3:15 PM  
814 Olympic Development Women's High Jump 3:30 PM  
815 Olympic Development Men's Long Jump 3:30 PM  
816 Olympic Development Women's Long Jump 3:30 PM  
817 Olympic Development Women's Triple Jump 4:30 PM  

Back to top