Competing High Schools by Region
Philadelphia County
regional schedule »
- Academy of Palumbo
Philadelphia, PA
- Archbishop Ryan
Philadelphia, PA
- Belmont Charter
Philadelphia, PA
- Boys Latin
Philadelphia, PA
- Chestnut Hill
Philadelphia, PA
- Cristo Rey
Philadelphia, PA
- Engineering & Science
Philadelphia, PA
- Germantown Friends
Philadelphia, PA
- Girls
Philadelphia, PA
- Hill-Freedman
Philadelphia, PA
- Imhotep Charter
Philadelphia, PA
- John Bartram
Philadelphia, PA
- Martin Luther King
Philadelphia, PA
- Mastbaum VoTech
Philadelphia, PA
- Mastery Charter North
Philadelphia, PA
- Math Civics and Sciences
Philadelphia, PA
- Mercy Career & Tech
Philadelphia, PA
- Nazareth Academy
Philadelphia, PA
- Northeast
Philadelphia, PA
- Overbrook
Philadelphia, PA
- Parkway
Philadelphia, PA
- Paul Robeson
Philadelphia, PA
- Roman Catholic
Philadelphia, PA
- Sankofa Freedom Academy
Philadelphia, PA
- SLA-Beeber
Philadelphia, PA
- St. Joseph's Prep
Philadelphia, PA
- Swenson Arts & Tech
Philadelphia, PA
- Tacony Academy
Philadelphia, PA
- Universal Audenried
Philadelphia, PA
- W.B. Saul
Philadelphia, PA
- William Penn Charter
Philadelphia, PA
Montgomery & Bucks Counties
regional schedule »
- Abington
Abington, PA
- Bensalem
Bensalem, PA
- Bristol
Bristol, PA
- Central Bucks East
Doylestown, PA
- Central Bucks West
Doylestown, PA
- Cheltenham
Wyncote, PA
- Council Rock North
Newtown, PA
- Council Rock South
Holland, PA
- East Nowhere
Swarthmore, PA
- Friends' Central
Wynnewood, PA
- George School
Newtown, PA
- Germantown Academy
Fort Washington, PA
- Gwynedd Mercy
Gwynedd Valley, PA
- Harriton
Bryn Mawr, PA
- Harry S Truman
Levittown, PA
- Haverford School
Haverford, PA
- Hill School
Pottstown, PA
- Holy Ghost Prep
Bensalem, PA
- La Salle College
Wyndmoor, PA
- Lansdale Catholic
Lansdale, PA
- Lower Merion
Ardmore, PA
- Methacton
Eagleville, PA
- Neshaminy
Langhorne, PA
- North Penn
Lansdale, PA
- Olney
Philadelphia, PA
- Palisades
Kintnersville, PA
- Pennridge
Perkasie, PA
- Pennsbury
Fairless Hills, PA
- Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Plymouth Meeting, PA
- Pope John Paul II
Royersford, PA
- Pottsgrove
Pottstown, PA
- Pottstown
Pottstown, PA
- Quakertown
Quakertown, PA
- Shipley
Bryn Mawr, PA
- Springfield MontCo
Erdenheim, PA
- Upper Dublin
Fort Washington, PA
- Upper Merion
King of Prussia, PA
- Upper Moreland
Willow Grove, PA
- William Tennent
Warminster, PA
- Wissahickon
Ambler, PA
Delaware & Chester Counties
regional schedule »
- Academy Park
Sharon Hill, PA
- Avon Grove
West Grove, PA
- Bayard Rustin
West Chester, PA
- Bishop Shanahan
Downingtown, PA
- Bonner Prendergast
Drexel Hill, PA
- Cardinal O'Hara
Springfield, PA
- Chester
Chester, PA
- Chester Charters
Chester, PA
- Chichester
Boothwyn, PA
- Coatesville
Coatesville, PA
- Conestoga
Berwyn, PA
- DelCo Christian
Newtown Square, PA
- Devon Prep
Devon, PA
- Episcopal Academy
Newtown Square, PA
- Garnet Valley
Glen Mills, PA
- Henderson
West Chester, PA
- Interboro
Prospect Park, PA
- Kennett
Kennett Square, PA
- Malvern Prep
Malvern, PA
- Marple Newtown
Newtown Square, PA
- Octorara
Atglen, PA
- Ridley
Folsom, PA
- Springfield DelCo
Springfield, PA
- Strath Haven
Wallingford, PA
- Sun Valley
Aston, PA
- Unionville
Kennett Square, PA
- Upper Darby
Upper Darby, PA
- Valley Forge Military
Wayne, PA
- Villa Maria
Malvern, PA
Schools outside the five-county Philadelphia area
regional schedule »
- Abington Heights
Clarks Summit, PA
- Allentown Catholic
Allentown, PA
- Bangor
Bangor, PA
- Bishop McDevitt
Harrisburg, PA
- Blue Mountain
Schuylkill Haven, PA
- Butler
Butler, PA
- Cocalico
Denver, PA
- Coudersport
Coudersport, PA
- Cumberland Valley
Mechanicsburg, PA
- Danville
Danville, PA
- East Pennsboro
Enola, PA
- Eastern York
Wrightsville, PA
- Elizabeth Forward
Elizabeth, PA
- Ephrata
Ephrata, PA
- Governor Mifflin
Shillington, PA
- Hampton
Allison Park, PA
- Harrisburg
Harrisburg, PA
- Hollidaysburg
Hollidaysburg, PA
- J.P. McCaskey
Lancaster, PA
- Lampeter Strasburg
Lampeter, PA
- Lancaster Catholic
Lancaster, PA
- Lewisburg
Lewisburg, PA
- Louis E. Dieruff
Allentown, PA
- Lower Dauphin
Hummelstown, PA
- Marian Catholic
Tamaqua , PA
- Mercersburg Academy
Mercersburg, PA
- Milton Hershey
Hershey, PA
- Mount Lebanon
Pittsburgh, PA
- North Schuylkill
Ashland, PA
- Northern
Dillsburg, PA
- Notre Dame (PA)
Easton, PA
- Palmyra
Palmyra, PA
- Penn Manor
Millersville, PA
- Reading
Reading, PA
- Shady Side Academy
Pittsburgh, PA
- Shikellamy
Sunbury, PA
- South Western
Hanover, PA
- Southern Lehigh
Center Valley, PA
- Spring Grove
Spring Grove, PA
- Susquehanna Township
Harrisburg, PA
- Susquenita
Duncannon, PA
- Union-AC Valley
Rimersburg, PA
- Warrior Run
Turbotville, PA
- West Scranton
Scranton, PA
- Whitehall
Whitehall, PA
- William Penn
York, PA
- Wilson
West Lawn, PA
- Wyomissing Area
Wyomissing, PA
Burlington, Camden, Gloucester, Ocean, Atlantic, Salem, Cumberland & Cape May Counties
regional schedule »
- Absegami
Galloway Twp., NJ
- Arthur P. Schalick
Pittsgrove, NJ
- Atlantic City
Atlantic City, NJ
- Atlantic County Tech
Mays Landing, NJ
- Audubon
Audubon, NJ
- Bishop Eustace Prep
Pennsauken, NJ
- Bordentown
Bordentown, NJ
- Brick Memorial
Brick, NJ
- Brick Township
Brick, NJ
- Camden
Camden, NJ
- Camden County Tech
Sicklerville, NJ
- Cedar Creek
Egg Harbor City, NJ
- Central Regional
Bayville, NJ
- Cherokee
Marlton, NJ
- Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill, NJ
- Cherry Hill West
Cherry Hill, NJ
- Cinnaminson
Cinnaminson, NJ
- Clayton
Clayton, NJ
- Clearview Regional
Mullica Hill, NJ
- Collingswood
Collingswood, NJ
- Delsea Regional
Franklinville, NJ
- Deptford
Deptford, NJ
- Eastern Regional
Voorhees, NJ
- Egg Harbor Township
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
- Gateway
Woodbury Hts., NJ
- Glassboro
Glassboro, NJ
- Haddon Heights
Haddon Heights, NJ
- Haddon Township
Westmont, NJ
- Haddonfield Memorial
Haddonfield, NJ
- Hammonton
Hammonton, NJ
- Highland Regional
Blackwood, NJ
- Jackson Liberty
Jackson, NJ
- Jackson Memorial
Jackson, NJ
- Kingsway Regional
Woolwich Township, NJ
- Lacey Township
Lanoka Harbor, NJ
- Lenape
Medford, NJ
- Lindenwold
Lindenwold, NJ
- Mainland Regional
Linwood, NJ
- Manchester Township
Manchester, NJ
- Maple Shade
Maple Shade, NJ
- Middle Township
Cape May Court House, NJ
- Millville
Millville, NJ
- Moorestown
Moorestown, NJ
- Northern Burlington
Columbus, NJ
- Oakcrest
Mays Landing, NJ
- Ocean City
Ocean City, NJ
- Overbrook
Pine Hill, NJ
- Palmyra
Palmyra, NJ
- Pemberton
Pemberton, NJ
- Pleasantville
Pleasantville, NJ
- Point Pleasant
Point Pleasant, NJ
- Rancocas Valley
Mount Holly, NJ
- Seneca
Tabernacle, NJ
- Shawnee
Medford, NJ
- Southern Regional
Manahawkin, NJ
- Sterling
Sommerdale, NJ
- Timber Creek
Sicklerville, NJ
- Toms River North
Toms River, NJ
- Triton Regional
Runnemede, NJ
- Vineland
Vineland, NJ
- Washington Township
Sewell, NJ
- West Deptford
Westville, NJ
- Williamstown
Williamstown, NJ
- Willingboro
Willingboro, NJ
- Winslow
Atco, NJ
- Woodbury
Woodbury, NJ
- Woodrow Wilson
Camden, NJ
Mercer, Monmouth, Middlesex, Somerset & Hunterdon Counties
regional schedule »
- Allentown
Allentown, NJ
- Asbury Park
Asbury Park, NJ
- Bernards
Bernardsville, NJ
- Bridgewater-Raritan
Bridgewater, NJ
- Calvary Christian
Old Bridge, NJ
- Christian Brothers
Lincroft, NJ
- Colonia
Colonia, NJ
- Colts Neck
Colts Neck, NJ
- Ewing
Trenton, NJ
- Freehold Boro
Freehold, NJ
- Freehold Township
Freehold, NJ
- Hamilton East
Hamilton Township, NJ
- Hillsborough
HIllsborough, NJ
- Holmdel
Holmdel, NJ
- Hopewell Valley
Pennington, NJ
- Hunterdon Central
Flemington, NJ
- Immaculata
Somerville, NJ
- Lawrence
Lawrenceville, NJ
- Lawrenceville School
Lawrenceville, NJ
- Manalapan
Manalapan Twp., NJ
- Manville
Manville, NJ
- Metuchen
Metuchen, NJ
- Middlesex
Middlesex, NJ
- Middletown North
Middletown, NJ
- Middletown South
Middletown, NJ
- Monroe Township
Monroe Twp., NJ
- Montgomery Township
Skillman, NJ
- New Brunswick
New Brunswick, NJ
- North Brunswick
North Brunswick, NJ
- North Hunterdon
Annandale, NJ
- Notre Dame
Lawrenceville, NJ
- Nottingham
Hamilton, NJ
- Ocean Township
Oakhurst, NJ
- Old Bridge
Matawan, NJ
- Pennington School
Pennington, NJ
- Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy, NJ
- Pingry
Basking Ridge, NJ
- Piscataway
Piscataway, NJ
- Ranney School
Tinton Falls, NJ
- Red Bank
Little Silver, NJ
- Red Bank Catholic
Red Bank, NJ
- Ridge
Basking Ridge, NJ
- Robbinsville
Robbinsville, NJ
- Rumson-Fair Haven
Rumson, NJ
- Shore Regional
West Long Branch, NJ
- South Brunswick
Monmouth Junction, NJ
- South Plainfield
South Plainfield, NJ
- St. John Vianney
Holmdel, NJ
- St. Joseph’s Metuchen
Metuchen, NJ
- St. Rose
Belmar, NJ
- Stuart Country Day
Princeton, NJ
- Trenton Central
Trenton, NJ
- Voorhees
Glen Gardner, NJ
- Wall
Wall Twp., NJ
- Wardlaw-Hartridge
Edison, NJ
- Watchung Hills
Warren, NJ
- Wilberforce
Princeton, NJ
- WWP South
Princeton Junction, NJ
Bergen, Passaic, Sussex, Hudson, Essex, Union, Morris & Warren Counties
regional schedule »
- Academy of Saint Elizabeth
Convent Station, NJ
- Bergen Catholic
Oradell, NJ
- Bergenfield
Bergenfield, NJ
- Cranford
Cranford, NJ
- Cresskill
Cresskill, NJ
- Dover
Dover, NJ
- Dunellen
Dunellen, NJ
- Dwight Morrow
Englewood, NJ
- Eagle Academy
Newark, NJ
- East Orange
East Orange, NJ
- Eastside
Paterson, NJ
- Fair Lawn
Fair Lawn, NJ
- Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
- Garfield
Garfield, NJ
- Hackensack
Hackensack, NJ
- Hasbrouck Heights
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
- Henry Snyder
Jersey City, NJ
- Hillside
Hillside, NJ
- Holy Angels
Demarest, NJ
- Hudson Catholic
Jersey City, NJ
- James J. Ferris
Jersey City, NJ
- Jefferson Township
Oak Ridge, NJ
- Jonathan Dayton
Springfield, NJ
- Kearny
Kearny, NJ
- Kent Place
Summit, NJ
- Kinnelon
Kinnelon, NJ
- Lakeland Regional
Wanaque, NJ
- Linden
Linden, NJ
- Livingston
Livingston, NJ
- Mahwah
Mahwah, NJ
- McNair Academic
Jersey City, NJ
- Morris Hills
Rockaway, NJ
- Morristown
Morristown, NJ
- Morristown-Beard
Morristown, NJ
- Mount Olive
Flanders, NJ
- Mount St. Dominic
Caldwell, NJ
- New Providence
New Providence, NJ
- Newark Academy
Livingston, NJ
- North Bergen
North Bergen, NJ
- North Star
Newark, NJ
- Northern Valley Regional
Demarest, NJ
- NV Old Tappan
Old Tappan, NJ
- Oak Knoll
Summit, NJ
- Oratory
Summit, NJ
- Parsippany
Parsippany, NJ
- Pascack Hills
Montvale, NJ
- Passaic Valley
Little Falls, NJ
- Pequannock
Pompton Plains, NJ
- Plainfield
Plainfield, NJ
- Pompton Lakes
Pompton Lakes, NJ
- Pope John XXIII
Sparta, NJ
- Rahway
Rahway, NJ
- Ramapo
Franklin Lakes, NJ
- Ramsey
Ramsey, NJ
- Ridgewood
Ridgewood, NJ
- River Dell Regional
Oradell, NJ
- Roxbury
Succasunna, NJ
- Scotch Plains-Fanwood
Scotch Plains, NJ
- Sparta
Sparta, NJ
- St. Benedict's Prep
Newark, NJ
- St. Peter's Prep
Jersey City, NJ
- Summit
Summit, NJ
- Technology
Newark, NJ
- Tenafly
Tenafly, NJ
- Union
Union, NJ
- Union Catholic
Scotch Plains, NJ
- University
Newark, NJ
- Wayne Valley
Wayne, NJ
- Weequahic
Newark, NJ
- West Morris Central
Chester, NJ
- West Morris Mendham
Mendham, NJ
- West Orange
West Orange, NJ
- Westfield
Westfield, NJ
The five boroughs
regional schedule »
- Abraham Lincoln
Brooklyn, NY
- Archbishop Molloy
Briarwood, NY
- Beacon School
New York, NY
- Benjamin Banneker
Brooklyn, NY
- Bishop Loughlin
Brooklyn, NY
- Boys & Girls
Brooklyn, NY
- Cardinal Hayes
Bronx, NY
- Cardinal Spellman
Bronx, NY
- Collegiate
New York, NY
- Dalton
New York, NY
- DeWitt Clinton
Bronx, NY
- Fordham Prep
Bronx, NY
- Frederick Douglass
New York, NY
- Harry S Truman
Bronx, NY
- HCZ Promise
New York, NY
- Holy Cross
Flushing, NY
- La Salle Academy
New York, NY
- McKee/Staten Island Tech
Staten Island, NY
- Medgar Evers
Brooklyn, NY
- Midwood
Brooklyn, NY
- Monsignor Scanlan
New York, NY
- Nightingale-Bamford
New York, NY
- Notre Dame
Staten Island, NY
- Oyster Bay
Oyster Bay, NY
- Paul Robeson
Brooklyn, NY
- Poly Prep
Brooklyn, NY
- Regis
New York, NY
- South Shore
Brooklyn, NY
- Spence School
New York, NY
- St. Francis Prep
Fresh Meadows, NY
- St. John’s Prep
Astoria, NY
- St. Joseph by the Sea
Staten Island, NY
- St. Joseph Hill
Staten Island, NY
- St. Peter’s
Staten Island, NY
- Susan E. Wagner
Staten Island, NY
- Thomas Jefferson
Brooklyn, NY
- Xavier
New York, NY
Nassau & Suffolk Counties
regional schedule »
- Amityville
Amityville, NY
- Bayport-Blue Point
Bayport, NY
- Chaminade
Mineola, NY
- Deer Park
Deer Park, NY
- Elmont
Elmont, NY
- Freeport
Freeport, NY
- Hauppauge
Hauppauge, NY
- Hempstead
Hempstead, NY
- Hewlett
Hewlett, NY
- HHH East
Dix Hills, NY
- HHH West
Dix Hills, NY
- Holy Trinity
Hicksville, NY
- Kellenberg Memorial
Uniondale, NY
- Longwood
Middle Island, NY
- Massapequa
Massapequa, NY
- Miller Place
Miller Place, NY
- North Shore
Glen Head, NY
- Northport
Northport, NY
- Paul D. Schreiber
Port Washington, NY
- Port Jefferson
Port Jefferson, NY
- Roslyn
Roslyn Heights, NY
- Sachem North
Lake Ronkonkoma, NY
- Sanford H. Calhoun
Merrick, NY
- St. Anthony's
South Huntington, NY
- Syosset
Syosset, NY
- Uniondale
Uniondale, NY
- Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream, NY
- Valley Stream North
Franklin Square, NY
- Westhampton Beach
Westhampton Beach, NY
- William Floyd
Mastic Beach, NY
Westchester & Rockland Counties
regional schedule »
- Alexander Hamilton
Elmsford, NY
- Arlington
LaGrangeville, NY
- Briarcliff
Briarcliff Manor, NY
- Cornwall
New Windsor, NY
- Hackley School
Tarrytown, NY
- Horace Greeley
Chappaqua, NY
- Iona Prep
New Rochelle, NY
- John Jay
Hopewell Junction, NY
- Lincoln
Yonkers, NY
- Middletown
Middletown, NY
- Minisink Valley
Slate Hill, NY
- Monroe-Woodbury
Central Valley, NY
- Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon, NY
- Nanuet
Nanuet, NY
- New Rochelle
New Rochelle, NY
- Newburgh Free
Newburgh, NY
- North Rockland
Thiells, NY
- Nyack
Nyack, NY
- Pearl River
Pearl River, NY
- Pine Bush
Pine Bush, NY
- Rye Neck
Mamaroneck, NY
- Somers
Lincolndale, NY
- Suffern
Suffern, NY
- Tappan Zee
Orangeburg, NY
- Ursuline School
New Rochelle, NY
- Warwick Valley
Warwick, NY
- White Plains
White Plains, NY
- Woodlands
Hartsdale, NY
the six New England states
regional schedule »
- Bloomfield
Bloomfield, CT
- Capital Prep
Hartford, CT
- Chariho
Wood River Junction, RI
- Cobleskill-Richmondville Central
Richmondville, NY
- Cranston West
Cranston, RI
- East Greenwich
East Greenwich, RI
- Greenwich
Greenwich, CT
- Guilderland
Guilderland Center, NY
- La Salle Academy
Providence, RI
- New Canaan
New Canaan, CT
- New Fairfield
New Fairfield, CT
- Newington
Newington, CT
- Nonnewaug
Woodburry, CT
- Oyster River
Durham, NH
- Peabody Veterans
Peabody, MA
- Pinkerton Academy
Derry, NH
- Ridgefield
Ridgefield, CT
- Sacred Heart Greenwich
Greenwich, CT
- Staples
Westport, CT
- William H. Hall
West Hartford, CT
Delaware
regional schedule »
- Alexis I. duPont
Wilmington, DE
- Archmere Academy
Claymont, DE
- Caesar Rodney
Camden, DE
- Cape Henlopen
Lewes, DE
- Christiana
Newark, DE
- Concord
Wilmington, DE
- Delcastle Tech
Wilmington, DE
- Dover
Dover, DE
- John Dickinson
Wilmington, DE
- Lake Forest
Felton, DE
- McKean
Wilmington, DE
- Padua Academy
Wilmington, DE
- Polytech
Woodside, DE
- St. Elizabeth
Wilmington, DE
- St. Georges
Middletown, DE
- St. Mark's
Wilmington, DE
- Tower Hill
Wilmington, DE
- Wilmington Charter
Wilmington, DE
- Wilmington Christian
Hockessin, DE
D.C. & suburban Virginia and Maryland
regional schedule »
- Archbishop John Carroll
Washington, DC
- Bell Mulitcultural
Washington, DC
- Bishop Ireton
Alexandria, VA
- Bishop McNamara
Forestville, MD
- Bishop O'Connell
Arlington, VA
- Bowie
Bowie, MD
- Eleanor Roosevelt
Greenbelt, MD
- Freedom-Woodbridge
Woodbridge, VA
- Georgetown Day
Washington, DC
- Georgetown Visitation
Washington, DC
- Gonzaga
Washington, DC
- Lake Braddock
Burke, VA
- McKinley
Washington, DC
- Paint Branch
Burtonsville, MD
- Robert E. Lee
Springfield, VA
- School Without Walls
Washington, DC
- Seneca Valley
Germantown, MD
- Springbrook
Silver Spring, MD
- St. John’s College
Washington, DC
- Suitland
Forestville, MD
- West Springfield
Springfield, VA
- Wheaton
Silver Spring, MD
- Wise
Upper Marlboro, MD
- Woodbridge
Woodbridge, VA
in Baltimore City and Baltimore, Howard & Anne Arundel Counties
regional schedule »
- Annapolis
Annapolis, MD
- Arundel
Gambrills, MD
- Baltimore Tech
Baltimore, MD
- Broadneck
Annapolis, MD
- Bryn Mawr School
Baltimore, MD
- Digital Harbor
Baltimore, MD
- Franklin
Reisterstown, MD
- Frederick Douglass
Baltimore, MD
- Gilman School
Baltimore, MD
- Glenelg
Glenelg, MD
- Hammond
Columbia, MD
- Hereford
Parkton, MD
- Loyola Blakefield
Baltimore, MD
- McDonogh School
Owings Mills, MD
- Milford Mill
Baltimore, MD
- Mount de Sales
Baltimore, MD
- Notre Dame
Towson, MD
- Parkville
Baltimore, MD
- Randallstown
Randallstown, MD
- Roland Park
Baltimore, MD
- Southern
Harwood, MD
- Towson
Towson, MD
- Woodlawn
Woodlawn, MD
Jamaica
regional schedule »
- Alpha Academy
Kingston, JAM
- Ardenne
Kingston, JAM
- B.B. Coke
St. Elizabeth, JAM
- Bridgeport
St. Catherine, JAM
- Calabar
Kingston, JAM
- Camperdown
Kingston, JAM
- Cornwall Coll
St. James, JAM
- Edwin Allen
Clarendon, JAM
- Excelsior
Kingston, JAM
- Foga Road
Kingston, JAM
- Gaynstead
Kingston, JAM
- Herbert Morrison
Montego Bay, JAM
- Holy Childhood
Kingston, JAM
- Kellits
Clarendon, JAM
- Kingston College
East Kingston, JAM
- Maggotty
Maggotty, JAM
- Manchester
Mandeville, JAM
- Mona
Kingston, JAM
- Mount Alvernia
Montego Bay, JAM
- Munro College
St. Elizabeth, JAM
- Petersfield
Westmoreland, JAM
- St. Andrew
Kingston, JAM
- St. Catherine
St. Catherine, JAM
- St. George's
Kingston, JAM
- St. Jago
St. Catherine, JAM
- Vere Technical
Clarendon, JAM
- William Knibb
Trelawny, JAM
Outside the United States & Jamaica
regional schedule »
- American Military Academy
Guaynabo, PR
- Bishop Eldon
Grand Bahamas, BAH
- Clement Howell
Providenciales, TKS
- Colegio Catolico Notre Dame
Caguas, PR
- Eugenio Guerra Cruz
Salinas, PR
- Fatima
Port of Spain, TRI
- Luis Munoz Marin
Barranquitas, PR
- Queen's Royal Coll
Port of Spain, TRI
- St. Benedict’s
La Romaine, TRI
- St. Francis
Carolina, PR
- St. Peter’s
Cambridge, NZL
- Tabernacle
Freeport, BAH
- Tasis Dorado
Dorado, PR
- Thomas Saunders
Kingstown, SVG
- University Garden
San Juan, PR
Everywhere else
regional schedule »
- Auburn
Auburn, NY
- Baldwinsville
Baldwinsville, NY
- BH-Ballston Lake
Burnt Hills, NY
- Blacksburg
Blacksburg, VA
- Cabell Midland
Ona, WV
- Cardinal O’Hara (NY)
Tonawanda, NY
- Catoctin
Thurmont, MD
- Cedar Valley
Eagle Mountain, UT
- Charlotte Country Day
Charlotte, NC
- Christian Brothers
Memphis, TN
- Clover Hill
Midlothian, VA
- Colonial Forge
Stafford, VA
- Columbia
East Greenbush, NY
- Corning-Painted Post
Corning, NY
- Cosby
Midlothian, VA
- Covenant
Charlottesville, VA
- Fallsburg
Fallsburg, NY
- Fauquier
Warrenton, VA
- Gov. Thomas Johnson
Frederick, MD
- Highland Springs
Highland Springs, VA
- John Glenn
New Concord, OH
- Kellam
Virginia Beach, VA
- Kingston
Kingston, NY
- Landstown
Virginia Beach, VA
- Lansing
Lansing, NY
- Loudoun Valley
Purcellville, VA
- Manchester Valley
Manchester, MD
- Marvin Ridge
Waxhaw, NC
- McQuaid Jesuit
Rochester, NY
- Metrolina Christian
Indian Trail, NC
- North Buncombe
Weaverville, NC
- Notre Dame Cathedral
Chardon, OH
- Oakdale
Ijamsville, MD
- Olmsted Falls
Olmsted Falls, OH
- Omaha Burke
Omaha, NE
- Parkside
Salisbury, MD
- Penfield
Penfield, NY
- Peninsula Catholic
Newport News, VA
- Princess Anne
Virginia Beach, VA
- Rondout Valley
Accord, NY
- Roy C. Ketcham
Wappingers Falls, NY
- Saint John Paul
Potomac Shores , VA
- Saranac
Saranac, NY
- Saratoga Springs
Saratoga Springs, NY
- Shenendehowa
Clifton Park, NY
- Sidney
Sidney, NY
- St. Christopher's
Richmond, VA
- Tallwood
Virginia Beach, VA
- Tuscarora
Frederick, MD
- Urbana
Ijamsville, MD
- Voyager Academy
Durham, NC
- Waynesville
Waynesville, OH
- Webb School
Knoxville, TN
- Western Reserve
Hudson, OH
- Westminster
Westminster, MD
- White Oak
Jacksonville, NC
- William Fleming
Roanoke, VA
- Williamstown
Williamstown, WV