College Men's Sprint Medley College

Event 378Friday 6:30 PM
200-200-400-800.

Final on Time

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Sec
1 Indiana 3:25.19 Isaiah Ware, Treyton Harris, Derek Grimmer, Joseph Murphy (1:53.18) AM 1
2 Bloomfield 3:25.50 Mikal Wright, Samuel Keleekai, Daveigh Brooks , Luiliam Texiera (1:52.79) AR 1
3 Rhode Island 3:25.77 Joseph Carter, Jaleel Felton, Anthony Delasanta, Sam Coppola (1:53.36) AP 1
4 Penn 3:27.72 Ethan Chen, Kyle Oden, William Duchow, Joseph Novak (1:53.53) BE 2
5 Maine 3:27.86 Benjamin Davis, Mozai Nelson, Elijah Yeboah, John Hassett (1:53.36) AN 1
6 Troy 3:28.17 Quinest Bishop, Rodney Thrift, Mark Cooke, Jordan Smith (1:54.56) AY 1
7 Coppin State 3:28.91 BI 2
8 Iona 3:29.40 Gerom Solis, Kevin Fullerton, Tim Susko, Robert Kirsty (1:54.79) BA 2
9 Columbia 3:29.69 Brock Thompson, Troy Martig, Vasilis Kopanas, Brian McGovern (1:55.22) BM 3
10 Delaware State 3:30.75 Julius Allen , Edwin Rosembert, Kavante Dawson, Gerald Amobi (1:56.72) BO 3
11 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30.85 Jaren Scott, Dante Brown, St. Jacob Diodonet, Robert Guidicipietro (1:59.18) BC 2
12 Howard 3:32.20 Kenneth Chigbue, Korey Lombard, Mekhi Closson, Mohamed Bah (1:53.22) AZ 2
13 UMES 3:32.68 Chadera Egeonu, Nathaniel Sheppard, Timothy Brice, Ngoy Yamitshi (1:58.65) BF 2
14 New Haven 3:32.92 Jahir Blanton, Aron Sanabria , Kevin Antione , Michael Reddy (1:56.60) BJ 2
15 Boston College 3:33.41 Ryan Russell, J'Saun Bastien, Matt Morano, Stephen Valvano (1:57.19) AS 1
16 Essex CC 3:33.84 Ashony Williams, Juwan Augustine-Mayers, Davian Baker, Nathan Brown (1:57.36) AV 1
17 St. Francis 3:34.31 Paul Clarke, Daniel Pagan, Feguy Magnan, Matthew Nieves (1:58.90) BS 3
18 Holy Family 3:37.70 Onasi Cuevas, Jamari Green, Cameron Wilburn, Taurai Augustin (1:57.37) AU 1
19 Monroe 3:38.27 Odane Artwell, Timothy Epps, Elijah Young, Thapelo Makofane (2:00.36) AW 1
20 Virginia Union 3:39.44 Ed'Treon Wilcox, Chazton McKenzie, Jordan Bolden, Charles Whitehead-Tillery (2:04.58) AT 3
21 Bowie State 3:40.27 Bashir Lamptey, Jalen Sykes, Robert Thomas, Markese Miller (2:05.00) BR 3
22 Dominican College 3:45.67 Seth Wilson, Andrew Pierre, Michael Merced, Jovan Zigic (2:03.50) BN 3
23 Sciences 3:48.78 Eric Papazian, Bill Hallinan, Ryan Ward, Johnathan Epstein (2:04.00) BP 3
Section 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Indiana 3:25.19 AM
2 Bloomfield 3:25.50 AR
3 Rhode Island 3:25.77 AP
4 Maine 3:27.86 AN
5 Troy 3:28.17 AY
6 Boston College 3:33.41 AS
7 Essex CC 3:33.84 AV
8 Holy Family 3:37.70 AU
9 Monroe 3:38.27 AW
Section 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penn 3:27.72 BE
2 Coppin State 3:28.91 BI
3 Iona 3:29.40 BA
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:30.85 BC
5 Howard 3:32.20 AZ
6 UMES 3:32.68 BF
7 New Haven 3:32.92 BJ
Section 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Columbia 3:29.69 BM
2 Delaware State 3:30.75 BO
3 St. Francis 3:34.31 BS
4 Virginia Union 3:39.44 AT
5 Bowie State 3:40.27 BR
6 Dominican College 3:45.67 BN
7 Sciences 3:48.78 BP

Quotes

Back to top