Dickinson College

Carlisle, PA

4x100

43.24 - 2009 (Heats) -

4x200

1:30.39 - 2007 (Heats) - Rob Chain, Dwight Dunston, Nick Trimboli, Ryan Daniel
1:31.08 - 2008 (Heats) - Robert Chaine, Dwight Dunston, Nick Trimboli, Ryan Daniel

4x400

3:22.55 - 2009 (Pop Haddleton MAC) - Ryan Daniel, Jeremy Keys, Andrew Schulte, Sean Denson
3:24.56 - 2010 (Pop Haddleton MAC) - Dane Lonsdale, Jeremy Keys, Mike Mansuy, Sean Denson
3:26.48 - 2008 (Pop Haddleton MAC) - Dwight Dunston, William Scott, Ryan Daniel, Robert Chain
3:27.37 - 2015 (Pop Haddleton MAC) - Mason Hepner (53.88), Mark Manganaro (50.58), David Cook (52.42), Brady Foshay (50.50)
3:27.50 - 2007 (Pop Haddleton MAC) - Andrew Ackley, Nate Yancheff, Dwight Dunston , Andrew Schulte
3:29.21 - 2017 (Pop Haddleton MAC) - Billy Dougherty (53.08), William McCarthy (54.44), Eric Herrmann (51.30), Mason Hepner (50.41)

Sprint Medley

3:32.85 - 2007 (CoA) - Rob Chain, Nick Trimboli, Ryan Daniel, Tom Morgan
3:39.90 - 2009 (CoA) - John Brodsky, Mark Kelley, Mike Mansuy, Nate Yancheff

5000m

14:18.02 - 2014 (College) - Ryan Steinbock
14:40.88 - 2014 (College) - Henry Mynatt

10,000m

30:10.36 - 2008 (Championship) - Evan Sparling
31:00.90 - 2022 (Championship) - Charles Scharf

3000m Steeplechase

9:07.52 - 2010 (College) - Nick Karwoski

4x200

1:48.65 - 2017 (Heats) - Aphnie Germain, Jamie George, Imani Beard, Naji Thompson

4x400

4:02.88 - 2018 (Centennial/MAC) - Allyson Yanega (1:01.47), Liana Tabtiang (1:00.36), Sarah Yanega (1:01.99), Natalie Suess (59.07)
4:06.05 - 2022 (Centennial/MAC) - Mariana Penuela, Emerlee Simons, Sara Penuela, Darya Mikusova
4:06.87 - 2019 (Centennial/MAC) - Sarah Yanega (1:01.14), Liana Tabtiang (1:01.05), Lilianna Matala (1:03.78), Allyson Yanega (1:00.91)
4:13.96 - 2016 (Centennial/MAC) - Jamie George (1:03.09), Naji Thompson (1:05.14), Caitlin Farrell (1:04.01), Rebecca Race (1:01.73)
4:14.94 - 2008 (Centennial/MAC) - Amy Mitano, Diana Funtarova, Jenna Banning, Laura Straw
4:20.08 - 2012 (Centennial/MAC) - Rachel Brown, Willa Davis, Ramona Weber, Stacey Adamcik

3000m

10:14.90 - 2016 (Championship) - Mackenzie Shelgren

5000m

17:12.51 - 2012 (Championship) - Catherine Campbell

3000m Steeplechase

10:35.41 - 2008 (Championship) - Caitlin Bradley

5000m

14:38.94 - 2018 - Bryce Descavish
14:40.28 - 2008 - Nick Karwoski
14:57.45 - 2009 - Andy Gregor
14:58.15 - 2009 - Greg Leak
14:58.55 - 2019 - Duncan Hopkins
15:06.76 - 2019 - Eric Herrmann

3000m Steeplechase

9:22.93 - 2009 - Kent Pecora
9:26.19 - 2010 - Kent Pecora

5000m

16:53.91 - 2014 - Sara Patterson
17:09.21 - 2019 - Isabel Cardi
17:11.75 - 2010 - Catherine Campbell
17:22.91 - 2018 - Sofia Canning
17:30.43 - 2009 - Darcy McDonald