Bellefield Comprehensive High School

Mandeville, JAM

4x100

42.63 - 2010 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Llewelyn Woodburn, Roger Blake, Bevin Robinson, Krisneve Palmer
43.58 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Oraina Wiht, Roger Blake, Llewelyn Woodburn, Krisneve Plamer

4x400

DNF - 2017 - Tajshae Wilson, Ackeem Gayle, Alden Pringle, Jameal Madden
3:20.19 - 2010 - Llewelyn Woodburn (52.1), Krisneve Palmer (48.8), Roger Blake (49.4), Selvin Facey (49.9)
3:21.80 - 2013 - Llewelyn Woodburn, Martin Kennedy, Jerome Daley, Marcel Williamson
3:22.38 - 2012 - Llewelyn Woodburn, Marcel Williamson, Nembhard Palmer, Martin Kennedy
3:22.42 - 2019 - Dwight Sauter (49.86), Aiden Pringle (49.69), Alex Gilbert (51.92), Suejay Henry (50.96)
3:22.79 - 2011 - Roger Blake (50.45), Krisneve Plamer (49.10), Llewelyn Woodburn (49.23), Orane Wint (54.02)
3:24.17 - 2018 - Alex Gilbert (53.94), Alden Pringle (50.30), Dwight Salter (50.19), Suejay Henry (49.75)
3:25.55 - 2015 - Shevan Parkes (50.17), Ricardo Henry (51.72), Jevaud Pringle (51.00), Ashauni Levy (52.68)
3:26.66 - 2016 - Ashani Levy (53.76), Shevan Parks (48.79), Jevaud Pringle (51.11), Tajashae WIlson (53.01)
3:27.85 - 2008 - Jonai McDonald, Delroy Pennant, Selvin Facey, Kemoy Campbell
3:27.87 - 2014 - Shevon Parkes (52.07), Ricardo Henry (51.70), Dillon Ellis (51.49), Ashani Levy (52.61)
3:28.82 - 2009 - Roger Blake, Beviaj Robinson, Charles Knight, Nickosi Levy

4x800

7:40.71 - 2009 (CoA) - Kemoy Campbell (1:52.53), Hodane Tomlin (1:54.38), Delroy Pennant (1:58.21), Selvin Facey (1:55.59)
7:53.13 - 2009 (Small Schools) - Kemoy Campbell (1:54.9), Odaine Tomlin (1:59.2), Delroy Pennant (2:01.9), Selvin Facey (1:57.1)
7:53.43 - 2016 (Small Schools) - Andre Walker (2:02.50), Shevan Parks (1:52.66), Tajshae Wilson (1:57.90), Romar Mundle (2:00.38)
7:55.35 - 2012 (Small Schools) - Orain Wint (1:58.6), Marcel Williamson (1:58.6), Martin Kennedy (1:59.4), Nembhard Palmer (1:58.8)
8:00.79 - 2019 (Small Schools) - Romoy Grant (2:03.86), Akeem Tomlin (1:58.24), Alex Gilbert (2:01.77), Javon Francis (1:56.93)
8:01.08 - 2013 (Small Schools) - Martin Kennedy, Shevon Parks, Jerome Daley, Marcel Williamson
8:01.33 - 2016 (CoA) - Andre Walker (2:05.13), Tajshae Wilson (1:57.96), Romar Mundle (2:00.89), Shevan Parks (1:57.37)
8:01.89 - 2012 (CoA) - Orain Wint (1:58.9), Marcel Williamson (1:58.5), Martin Kennedy (2:03.1), Nembhard Palmer (2:01.4)
8:02.92 - 2017 (Small Schools) - Romar Mundle (1:58.57), Tajshae Wilson (1:55.09), Ackeem Tomlin (2:03.86), Rojae Campbell (2:05.41)
8:08.34 - 2008 (Small Schools) - Kemoy Campbell, Delroy Pennant, Jonai McDonald, Selvin Facey
8:11.59 - 2010 (Small Schools) - Kemoy Campbell (1:56.9), Selvin Facey (1:56.3), Llewelyn Woodburn, Martin Kennedy
8:25.51 - 2015 (Small Schools) - Shavon Parkes (1:59.16), Andre Walker (2:05.97), Joel Green (2:11.80), Romar Mundle (2:08.60)
8:29.00 - 2011 (Small Schools) - Orane Wint, Roger Blake, Llewelyn Woodburn, Krisneve Palmer

3000m

8:20.14 - 2010 (Championship) - Kemoy Campbell
8:39.83 - 2012 (Championship) - Orane Wint

4x400

3:57.26 - 2022 - Tia Taylor, Anecia Campbell, Adeise Bailey, Tamara Taylor
3:57.67 - 2011 - Teona Glave, Moya Mckenzie, Jody-Ann Golding, Tameca Wallace
3:59.37 - 2017 - Kamoy Fagon (58.60), Kay-c Hewitt (59.29), Shackera Anderson (1:01.65), Natassia Knight (59.84)
4:03.62 - 2018 - Kay-C Hewitt (1:01.33), Aneisha Lawrence (58.74), Jharett Weathers (1:01.99), Mogy-Ann Anderson (1:01.56)
4:05.04 - 2014 - Shanadeen Bartley (1:00.12), Crystal Crawford (1:01.98), Mayeshie Mead (1:01.80), Kamoy Fagan (1:01.16)
4:05.35 - 2009 - Teona Glave, Tameka Wallace, Mickelia Thompson, Moya Mckenzie
4:07.15 - 2019 - Adiese Bailey (1:04.23), Aneisha Lawrence (58.98), Chole Ann Morris (1:02.17), Mogy-Ann Anderson (1:01.79)