2009 High School Boys' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 108Friday 10:40 AM
Records
ER Papine (Kingston, Jamaica) 40.83 2017 D’Mitre Wilson, Shemer Willis, Maurice Thompson, Chad Jones
Open to schools with male enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #108 and #109 qualify for Championship Final, Event #227 (Saturday, 1:35 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #228 (Saturday, 1:37 pm).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 41.68 Ricardo Leslie, Jeffery Ellis , Kelmoy Graham, Dexter Lee GP
2 Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 41.81 Adam Cummings, Rolando Reid, Dexter McKenzie, Delano Williams GV
3 William Knibb  (Trelawny, JAM) 42.02 Dwayne Fergurson, Rajiv Service, LeVaughn Lawrence, Jason Young FF
4 Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM) 42.18 Adian Ewart, Jeffery Josephs, Bernado Brady, Ramone Waite BH
5 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 42.22 Ronell Deer, Roshane Russell, Nicholas Maitland, Chadic Hines JT
6 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 42.28 Hoshane McIndoo, Branson Tomlinson, Franklyn Mitchell, Bruce McLean GB
7 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 42.30 Koran McDaniel, Michael Peavy, Charles Davis, Tyquan Brown GY
8 Junipero Serra  (San Juan Capistrano, CA) 42.71 Marcus Johnson, Devan Spann, Anthony Carpenter, Robert Woods EY
9 Frank W. Ballou  (Washington, DC) 42.89 Demetrius Lindo, Julius West, Byron Johnson, Tracy Yolvetom AO
10 Conrad Weiser  (Robesonia, PA) 42.89 Danny Sanchez, Kamar Norville, D.J. Robinson, Lamont Fowler LY
11 Weaver  (Hartford, CT) 43.07 Shane Earlington, Andrew Wilson, Dwayne Thomas, Daundre Barnaby LW
12 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 43.07 Dominique Stewart, Steve Rentoin, Danny Brown, Berfrantz Charles HG
13 Jack Hayward  (Freeport, BAH) 43.15 Perneko Murry, Dennis Bain, Mario Wilson, Kenrick Hanna EE
14 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 43.34 Walter Bailey, Cyrus Britt, Kyle Cathion, Trent Edgerton AH
15 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 43.35 Paul James, Ali Ejaz, Tariq Gaines, James Brown DO
16 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 43.42 Terrance Burns, Tyler Coulbourn, Casmir Okoro, Sean McPherson CH
17 St. Benedict's Prep  (Newark, NJ) 43.43 Jackson Roberts, Martin Otieno, Nduka Ukponuues, Leighton Smith JO
18 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 43.43 Kevon Brown, Robbie Fearon, Vaughn Scott, Bryan Jackson MA
19 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 43.46 Pierre Darisme, Ricky Draughn, Russell Jenkins, Marquis Barnes IZ
20 Ardenne  (Kingston, JAM) 43.46 Mikhail Williamson, Dane Steen, D'Angelo Francis, Ulato Sam AM
21 William Penn  (York, PA) 43.51 Travis Gilbert, Newton Miller III, Barry Bowman, Richard Day-Hampton II
22 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 43.56 Jordan Asbury, Eric Boyer, Kenneth Lumpkim, Elijah Williams BW
23 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.63 Byron Dailey, Derek Ferguson, Dwayne Hyman, Ramaan Ansley CV
24 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 43.65 Roberto Hylton, Brandon WIlliams, Donald Quarles , Lionell Gaines JY
25 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.66 GI
26 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 43.67 Jonathan Duckett, Brandon Wallace, Tyler MKee, Chris Houston AV
27 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 43.71 Adrian Thomas , Clive Harriot, Cordero Nix, Syteek Farrington BF
28 Bellefield  (Mandeville, JAM) 43.73 AP
29 Largo  (Largo, MD) 43.77 Robert Moore, Ben McKenzie, Andrew Wright, Dennis Wolley FM
30 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 43.81 DeAngelo Boomer, Deon Long, Drake Anthony, Olu Izegwire CO
31 Chester  (Chester, PA) 43.83 Devaughn Swain , Clinton Johnson , Rochun Griffin, Twyan Faust BS
32 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 43.92 MD
33 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 44.05 Tyler Holloway, Joel Coleman, Michael Mason, Vince Mosby FE
34 Twin Valley  (Elverson, PA) 44.09 Alan McCarthy, Randy Mieczkowski, Andres Arroyo, Mariano Cocco LO
35 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 44.10 Aaron Tildon, Willie Anderson, Darrin Carter, Marcus Gaines ID
36 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 44.14 AD
37 Chestnut Hill  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.19 Alex Logue, Ibrahim Campbell, Phil Thomas, Julian Brown BT
38 Lakeland  (Suffolk, VA) 44.21 Dontarius Boone, Tyrece Shepherd, JaQuan Demiel , Donovan Wright FH
39 Milford  (Milford, DE) 44.29 Jalil Davis, Dawan Smith, Dwayne Mason, Devon Sivels GM
40 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 44.30 Jemel Sessoms, Cortlandt Harris, Mike Jefferson, Sean Sutton DP
41 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.32 Kevin Hyland, Aaron Walker, Isaiah Dixon, Anthony Walker CL
42 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 44.35 Karon Hair, Mark Spencer, Steven Worsley, Miles Shuler Foster FV
43 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 44.36 Clayton Minott, Justin Brown, Travis King, Kevin Harvey CC
44 St. Christopher's  (Richmond, VA) 44.37 Henry Harris IV, Tyler Douglas, Edward Rives, Ben Katz MP
45 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 44.37 Markeith Rudd, Dionte Brown, Terrell Chestnut, Maika Polamalu IU
46 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 44.37 Brent Collins, Deshawn Chandler, Sam Coulter, Lonnie Richardson LD
47 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 44.40 Rahsan Terrell, Nate McCoy, Tyrell Williams, William Jones CP
48 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 44.42 Kenny Griffin, Barry Clark, Tamir Oxford, Wali Burks KR
49 Malvern Prep  (Malvern, PA) 44.43 Wallace Spencer, Brian Leonard, Tom Keefer, Joe Price FZ
50 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 44.46 Denzel Dunns , Victor Nichols, Marcus Scott, Andrew Pierce CE
51 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 44.47 DV
52 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 44.47 CS
53 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 44.48 Fred Brake, Malahi Freeman, Clifton Armstead, Mackenzie Williams DN
54 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 44.49 Josh Milton, Bill Blaszyk, Chris Whitley, Dexter Fowler CJ
55 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 44.50 FT
56 Georgetown Prep  (North Bethesda, MD) 44.51 Owen Davis, Nick Letourneau, Lasse Schmidt, Brandon Tisdale DI
57 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 44.52 Dan Pang , Najeh Hoilett , Jamie Rodgers, Victor Miles LB
58 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 44.52 Zamir Thomas, Brian Wade, Rashawn Taylor, Jamonte Cooley KU
59 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 44.59 Darrell Gleaves, Vini Pini, Koree Dusenbury, Alrick Pryce BD
60 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 44.60 Kein Persson, Codi Merrit, Kejabu Bullock, Aeron Gilson GS
61 Lincoln  (Yonkers, NY) 44.60 Tobe Ogbuagu , David Broderick, Jonathan Mitchell, Kem Ogbuagu FS
62 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 44.61 LP
63 Gilman School  (Baltimore, MD) 44.62 Malik Comptio, Arthur Modell, Taj Amin, Darius Jennings DL
64 Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 44.63 CM
65 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 44.64 Thomas Taylor, Marcus Line , Matt Brice, Evan McCready MO
66 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 44.65 Dominique Hill, Byron Bailey, Ryan Taylor, Wendell Hill KD
67 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 44.67 Keith Collins, Almamy Bangura, Andrew Worsley, Corey Dupree EG
68 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 44.68 Joe Roberts, Kyle Womack, Davis Smith, Mike White IK
69 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 44.69 Lamar Edmonds, Paul Tolluer, Gaylord Wilson, James Bost GJ
70 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 44.69 Markhuis Lacroix, Devon Batiz, Lawrence Plummer, Lamar Hayes FO
71 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 44.77 LS
72 Archbishop Curley  (Baltimore, MD) 44.78 AG
73 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.82 LZ
74 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 44.83 BR
75 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 44.86 Abass Kano , Wendell Phillips, James Volponi, Jordan Morris BB
76 New Town  (Owings Mills, MD) 44.88 Isaiah Kasey, Antoine Geter, Thomas Davis, Malik Edwards HD
77 Charlotte Amalie  (Charlotte Amalie, ISV) 44.89 AC
78 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 44.89 Terrence Koen, Brian Burns, III, Alexander Fletcher, Dominique Graham JG
79 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 44.92 , Loill Watson, Nadir Bettd, Dan Weierich KW
80 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 44.94 Aaron Strums, Jaquan Pride, Jehmar Mitchell, Jonathan Gentle AX
81 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 44.97 BY
82 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 44.97 Tarelle Thomas, WIll Whipple, Chris Banks, Sean Reed MC
83 Oberlin  (St. Andrew, JAM) 44.99 Romian Strachan , Andre McFarline, Carlos Mingoes , Horane Burton HR
84 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 45.00 MB
85 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 45.02 Brandon Coger, Juan Herera, Andre Kesler, Josh Pagan EW
86 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 45.03 Hiram Darby , Collins Kuis, Brandon Mildford, Kendell James BZ
87 Langley  (McLean, VA) 45.07 FK
88 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 45.07 HW
89 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 45.08 AK
90 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 45.08 Dan McNair, Stephen Adkisson, Joe Sarnese, Nigel Jones EN
91 Nyack  (Nyack, NY) 45.11 Jarman Esperance, Rosnack Malivert, Sanley Pierre-Louis, Jerry Wisdom-Cofie HO
92 Holy Ghost Prep  (Bensalem, PA) 45.13 Joe Gdovin, Michael LaBrasca, Shawn Briggs, Nnamdi Chukwungnye EL
93 St. Patrick’s  (Elizabeth, NJ) 45.13 Judea Robinson, Lawrence Brown, Toni Smith, Lawrence Casseus KE
94 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 45.15 IC
95 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 45.16 HM
96 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 45.19 Nick Jasper, Mike Panczneer, Steven Lawless, Dylan Fierson JH
97 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.21 Corey Williams, Gary Robinson, Winston Green, Omar Lewis LH
98 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 45.22 Ousmane Toure, Oye Eye Gouben, Chris Deloatch, Jonathon Coker JB
99 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 45.22 Andrue Smith, Ryan Mitchell, Erik Schubert, Justin Hicks LM
100 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 45.25 LC
101 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.26 JI
102 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.29 EX
103 Roosevelt  (Yonkers, NY) 45.29 JL
104 Sharon  (Sharon, MA) 45.30 Bradley Mattocks, Andrew Revenalas, Wes Gemba, Chris Peng KS
105 Packer Collegiate  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.30 Zoban Singh, James Rodrigues, Paul Dekonkoly Thege, Bryant Gordon HV
106 Northwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 45.31 HK
107 Cardinal Spellman  (Bronx, NY) 45.31 BL
108 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 45.33 GC
109 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 45.33 BI
110 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 45.39 Manny Morris, Tyler Short, Andrew Shank, Javon Hill HU
111 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 45.40 HT
112 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 45.41 Kevin Condal, Matt Gallasi, Kevin Harris, Kevin Delcalzo ED
113 St. Croix Central  (St. Croix, ISV) 45.42 JP
114 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 45.45 GO
115 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 45.47 LA
116 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 45.48 LR
117 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 45.48 GG
118 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 45.53 ET
119 Garfield  (Garfield, NJ) 45.55 Jeury Castillo, Adam Zuniga, Angel Lora, Khaled Elsayed DF
120 Raritan  (Hazlet, NJ) 45.56 JC
121 Grand Island  (Grand Island, NY) 45.57 DR
122 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 45.58 HJ
123 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 45.58 AI
124 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 45.59 EO
125 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 45.61 HN
126 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 45.65 Brian Bracey, John Green, Alex Edwards, Jelani Molock KH
127 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 45.65 EK
128 New Egypt  (New Egypt, NJ) 45.68 HA
129 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 45.68 JM
130 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 45.69 ME
131 Celebration Learning  (, ZIM) 45.70 BP
132 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 45.72 FG
133 Iroquois Central  (Elma, NY) 45.74 EV
134 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 45.74 Jabari West, Brandon Ross, AJ Melendez, Ivan Goldsberry MG
135 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 45.78 AA
136 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 45.80 BA
137 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 45.82 KC
138 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 45.82 CW
139 Loch Raven  (Towson, MD) 45.82 FU
140 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 45.85 KT
141 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.86 Rumane Robinson , Dom Hackley, Tayon Haygood, Chris Alamo DM
142 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 45.88 FN
143 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.88 DS
144 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 45.92 EB
145 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 45.92 GA
146 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 45.93 BG
147 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 45.94 CT
148 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 45.94 BC
149 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 45.96 LJ
150 Holy Name  (Reading, PA) 45.98 EM
151 Communications Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.02 CB
152 Church Farm School  (Exton, PA) 46.03 BX
153 Archbishop Stepinac  (White Plains, NY) 46.07 AJ
154 St. Pius X  (Pottstown, PA) 46.09 KF
155 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 46.11 LX
156 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 46.11 EP
157 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 46.12 DY
158 Science Park  (Newark, NJ) 46.13 KM
159 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 46.13 KK
160 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 46.14 GK
161 St. Croix Educational  (St. Croix, ISV) 46.14 JR
162 Woodrow Wilson  (Camden, NJ) 46.14 MI
163 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.16 IX
164 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 46.16 FP
165 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 46.17 IL
166 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 46.19 FD
167 Lincoln  (Jersey City, NJ) 46.21 FR
168 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 46.24 FL
169 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.29 CG
170 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.29 CF
171 Parkway  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.34 HX
172 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 46.39 EI
173 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 46.39 DJ
174 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 46.40 AF
175 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.42 DB
176 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 46.42 GW
177 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.44 DC
178 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 46.45 HC
179 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 46.48 Eric Blackwell, Marcus Upchurch, Anthony Blackwell, Dyshaun Davis ML
180 Great Neck South  (Great Neck, NY) 46.50 DU
181 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 46.52 IT
182 George School  (Newtown, PA) 46.53 DG
183 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 46.54 IM
184 Hun School  (Princeton, NJ) 46.56 ES
185 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.58 HB
186 Asbury Park  (Asbury Park, NJ) 46.58 AN
187 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 46.59 HZ
188 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 46.59 LT
189 Ridgefield Park  (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 46.59 JE
190 School Without Walls  (Washington, DC) 46.64 Kevin Bouknight, Lautaro Cabrera, Allen Kelley, Anthony Huff KJ
191 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 46.67 BU
192 DePaul Catholic  (Wayne, NJ) 46.68 CI
193 John F. Kennedy  (Iselin, NJ) 46.70 FB
194 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.72 LG
195 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 46.74 EC
196 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.75 JJ
197 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.77 BE
198 Nazareth Regional  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.80 GX
199 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 46.81 AU
200 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.84 GD
201 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 46.86 DH
202 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria, VA) 46.94 AS
203 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 46.94 KV
204 St. John's Prep  (Astoria, NY) 47.00 Rodrigo Campos, Jebar King, Donovan Stewart , Xavier Webber JZ
205 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 47.00 JF
206 St. Georges  (Harare, ZIM) 47.04 JU
207 Kennedy-Kenrick  (Norristown, PA) 47.06 FC
208 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 47.15 LI
209 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 47.16 FX
210 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 47.17 BJ
211 Haddon Township  (Westmont, NJ) 47.21 DX
212 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 47.26 KP
213 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.27 GE
214 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.30 AY
215 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 47.32 JA
216 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 47.34 KZ
217 John F. Kennedy  (Cheektowaga, NY) 47.36 EZ
218 Peekskill  (Peekskill, NY) 47.38 IF
219 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 47.40 CN
220 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 47.44 AT
221 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 47.48 EU
222 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 47.51 BM
223 Anacostia  (Washington, DC) 47.53 AE
224 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 47.54 IY
225 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 47.57 HS
226 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 47.60 Zavier Forbes, Melward Rattigan, James Booth, Franco Fleurimord MM
227 Edmondson  (Baltimore, MD) 47.62 CR
228 South Bronx  (Bronx, NY) 47.67 KX
229 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 47.70 KI
230 Newark Central  (Newark, NJ) 47.72 HE
231 William Penn  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.76 IH
232 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 47.95 KB
233 St. Dominic  (Oyster Bay, NY) 47.98 JS
234 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 47.99 KG
235 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 48.04 CD
236 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 48.06 GL
237 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.14 GZ
238 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 48.25 DD
239 Great Neck North  (Great Neck, NY) 48.34 DT
240 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 48.34 IV
241 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 48.42 AL
242 Woodbridge  (Bridgeville, DE) 48.43 MK
243 Strawberry Mansion  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.62 LE
244 All Hallows  (Bronx, NY) 48.63 AB
245 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 48.69 LF
246 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 48.81 IS
247 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 48.99 CZ
248 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 49.18 MH
249 Columbia  (Columbia, PA) 49.27 CA
250 Port Chester  (Port Chester, NY) 49.45 IR
251 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.73 DK
252 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 49.97 AR
253 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 50.41 CX
254 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.66 FA
255 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 50.80 ER
256 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 51.25 LN
257 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 51.54 GH
258 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.37 HY
259 Mineola  (Mineola, NY) 55.79 GN

Photos

Quotes