Friends' Central School

Wynnewood, PA

4x100

44.78 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Asa Bell, Auguste Ahebee, Kamran Foy, Jeff Brown
45.54 - 2019 (Heats) - Alex Veith, Noah Thomas, Mekkhi Gardner, Ryan Ellison
46.09 - 2017 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Asa Bell, Alex Veith, Anthony Cianfrani, Cole Snyder
46.21 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Myles Everett, Aqil Rogers, Richard Jennings, Malique Killing
46.84 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Asa Bell, August Ahebee, Kamran Foy, Jeffrey Brown
47.32 - 2012 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Colin Lee , Joey Brodski, Nate Willis, Myles Everett
47.33 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Ben Kahn , Kam Foy, Mike Nguyen, Jeff Brown
47.63 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Aqil Rogers, Harper Ester, Jack Ringe, Nate Willis
47.76 - 2018 (Heats) - Alex Vei, Zak Loudini, Anthony Ciznfreni, Ibraheem Ahmad
48.17 - 2007 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Jon Dellum, Chris Weber, Tymiak Hawkins, Isiah Hammond
48.47 - 2022 (Heats) - Christian Whitfield, Brandon Sutton, Evan Boyer, Raf Jamon

4x400

3:31.07 - 2016 (Prep School) - Augustee Ahebee, Ellis Kimmell, Asa Bell, Jeff Brown
3:34.04 - 2011 (Prep School) - Malique Killing, Nate Willis, Dan Segall, Alex Sheltzer
3:36.84 - 2017 (Prep School) - Cole Snyder (55.10), Samson Zaovtis (54.15), Asa Bell (52.42), Michael Hogarty (55.19)
3:39.43 - 2009 (Prep School) - Alex Sheltzer, Patrick DeSabato, Dan Segall, Ivo Milic-Strkalj
3:39.84 - 2013 (Prep School) - Agil Rogers, Mike Nguyen, Carlos Price-Sanchez, Nate Willis
3:39.88 - 2010 (Prep School) - Christian Weber, Nate Willis, Dan Segall, Alex Sheltzer
3:40.20 - 2019 (Prep School) - Zakaria Loudini, Alex Veith, Ryan Ellison, Noah Thomas (51.81)
3:41.71 - 2022 (Prep School) - Duncan McLuckie, Brandon Sutton, Evan Boyer, Ethan Cohen
3:42.54 - 2012 (Prep School) - Myles Everett, Joey Brodsky, Josh Glen, Nate Willis
3:42.89 - 2015 (Prep School) - Kamran Foy, Lior Wolf, Auguste Ahebee , Jeffrey Brown
3:43.19 - 2007 (Prep School BoysPrep) - Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Colin Yarnell , Patrick DeSabato, Michael Dohrmann
3:43.49 - 2014 (Prep School) - Mike Nguyen, Nick Murdock, Cristian Clothier, Carlos Price-Sanchez
3:43.72 - 2008 (Prep School) - Ivo Milic-Strkalj, Christian Weber, Patrick DeSabato, Michael Dohrmann
3:45.65 - 2018 (Prep School) - Alex Veith (55.81), Keith Levitties (56.46), Lucas Klein (56.02), Zak Loudini (57.37)

4x800

8:06.06 - 2011 (Small Schools) - Nate Willis, Dan Segall, Josh Glen, Alex Sheltzer

3000m

8:45.06 - 2009 (Championship) - Ivo Milic-Strkalj
8:45.61 - 2009 (Championship) - Patrick DeSabato

Pole Vault

4.10m (13-5.25) - 2017 (Championship) - Robert Saligman

4x100

49.81 - 2018 (Heats) - Bailie Stovall, Inara Shell, Isabel MacFarlane, Ava Forman
50.56 - 2019 (Heats) - Maya Garrett, Bailie Stoval, Julia Burd, Lyla Forman
50.90 - 2008 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Megan Wilson, Mary Shimell, Natalie Willis, Tracy Weldon
51.86 - 2017 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Isabel McFarlane, Ava Forman, Genesis Johnson, Sidney Mcleod-Whitener
52.37 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Matayia Mapp, Iyanna McCurdy, Tyshae Frazier, Sidney McLeod-Whitner
52.84 - 2007 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Jordane Blum, Dana Bercheler, Michell Smith, Megan Wilson
53.02 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Matayia Mapp, Ava Forman, Tyshae Frazier, Sidney Mcleod-Whitner
54.09 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Matayia Mapp, Nyssa Schoenfeld, Sidney McLeod-Whitener, Michela Colavite
56.96 - 2012 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Tara Wolfson, Imani Shell, Rebecca Buxbaum, Lindsay Auerbach
59.98 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Matayia Mapp, Tara Wolfson, Grace Shields, Taylor Williams
67.27 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Sarah Cullinan, Nicole Wolfson, Grace Heard, Fiona Lawson

4x400

3:54.01 - 2022 (Philadelphia Academic) - Quin Stovall , Miracle Price, Melania Diah, Micah Trusty
3:57.46 - 2018 (Philadelphia Academic) - Inara Shell (1:02.07), Ava Forman (1:00.56), Gabrielle Wilkinson (57.58), Isabel MacFarlane (57.26)
3:59.59 - 2017 (Philadelphia Academic) - Isabel MacFarlane (1:02.05), Ava Forman (58.68), Emily Burd (1:01.02), Gabrielle Wilkinson (57.84)
4:00.31 - 2018 (Philadelphia Area) - Inara Shell (59.78), Ava Forman (59.94), Bailey Stoveall (1:02.78), Isabel MacFarlane (57.82)
4:01.37 - 2019 (Philadelphia Academic) - Bailie Stovall (1:01.29), Micah Trusty (58.40), Natalie Neuhaus (1:02.96), Isabel MacFarland (58.74)
4:07.32 - 2015 (Philadelphia Academic) - Emily Burd (1:02.40), Ava Forman (1:02.49), Nyssa Shoenfeld (1:04.08), Gabrielle Wilkinson (58.36)
4:13.00 - 2008 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Megan Wilson, Natalie Willis, Sammie Greenberg, Tracey Weldon
4:16.15 - 2010 (Philadelphia Academic) - Maria Conyer-Jordan, Imani Shell, Mary Shimel, Kathryn Lee
4:17.22 - 2009 (Philadelphia Academic) - Imani Shell, Meghan Cartafalsa, Sami Greenberg, Xavia Hobson
4:19.40 - 2011 (Philadelphia Academic) - Monaye Merritt, Imani Shell, Tara Wolfson, Isabel Terres
4:25.78 - 2016 (Philadelphia Academic) - Ava Foreman (1:06.37), Sydney McLeod Whitner (1:05.80), Nadia Taranta (1:07.33), Amelia McDonell (1:06.29)
4:26.10 - 2014 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Emily Burd (64.1), Matayia Mapp (69.9), Claire Szapary (67.0), Nyssa Schoenfeld (65.1)
4:28.25 - 2012 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Tara Wolfson, Imani Shell, Hannah Szapary, Rebecca Buxbaum
4:29.49 - 2007 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Michelle Smith, Megan Wilson, Jordan Blum, Emily Olsen
4:31.58 - 2013 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Maria Conyers-Jordan, Matayia Mapp, Taylor Williams, Tara Wolfson

4x800

9:13.34 - 2017 (Small Schools) - Isabel MacFarlane (2:20.56), Emily Burd (2:20.01), Ava Foreman (2:22.31), Gabrielle Wilkinson (2:10.48)
9:23.25 - 2019 (Small Schools) - Isabel MacFarland (2:21.30), Micah Trusty (2:17.22), Rebecca Wusinich (2:25.55), Lydia Russell (2:19.19)
9:30.70 - 2019 (CoA) - Isabel MacFarland (2:23.81), Micah Trusty (2:15.37), Rebecca Wusinich (2:27.20), Lydia Russell (2:24.33)

Distance Medley

12:09.58 - 2016 (CoA) - Emily Burd (3:48.05), Nyssa Shoenfeld (1:01.95), Claire Szapary (2:26.10), Gabrielle Wilkinson (4:53.49)
12:14.22 - 2018 (CoA) - Gabrille Wilkinson (3:37.04), Ava Forman (59.87), Isabel McFarlane (2:22.63), Rebecca Wusinich (5:14.70)
12:27.62 - 2015 (CoA) - Emily Burd (3:50.53), Nyssa Shoenfeld (1:06.10), Claire Szapary (2:28.01), Gabrielle Wilkinson (5:02.99)

3000m

9:37.65 - 2019 (Championship) - Lydia Russell

Long Jump

6.05m (19-10.25) - 2022 (Championship) - Avery Lewis

Triple Jump

11.53m (37-10) - 2018 (Championship) - Inara Shell