2007 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 9Thursday 11:10 am
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #9 and #10 qualify for Championship Final, Event #126 (Friday, 2:24 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #9 qualify for an additional race, Event #125 (Friday, 2:22 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #224, (Saturday, 2:00 pm) from Events #9 and #10.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 46.16 Shawna Anderson, Kimberly Smith, Gayon Evans, Nattene Briscoe AB 1
2 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 46.52 Shanique Smikle, Latoya King, Taneisha Baker, Samantha Woodburn JJ 24
3 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 46.69 Audrea Segree, Anastacia Le-Roy, Andrea Reid, Schillonie Calvert EE 11
4 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 46.94 Shana-Gaye Tracey, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Judith Riley, Denesha Morris FN 14
5 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.14 Jura Levy, Velma Morant, Jillisa Grant, Kayon Robinson LL 29
6 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 47.70 Candace Bond, Adenike Pedro, Dionna Hayes, Ashley Ajayi JX 25
7 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 48.27 Joanna Ashmeade, Chene Townsend, Shermaine Williams, Alicia Moncrieffe AD 1
8 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.67 Melissa Teape, Tiffany Harris, Racquel Farquharson, Tanesha Edmond JI 23
9 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 48.74 Deiddra Rogers, Imonee Bowers, Analisa Austin, Jewel Moore GE 16
10 Woodrow Wilson  (Camden, NJ) 49.14 Samantha Sharper, Famatta Lewis, Ashley Thompson, Tamara Jones MA 31
11 Largo  (Largo, MD) 49.20 Ayanna Adams, Jasmyn Norris, Demarrah Wilson, Tanesha Wells-Owens FD 13
12 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.31 Jayee Wright, Anthonia Ballard, Vanessa Mack, Shanae Bailey KU 27
13 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 49.33 J. Leah Ray, Devon Blount, Monica Dewan, Caitlin DeFusco DE 8
14 Weaver  (Hartford, CT) 49.41 Clervine Sanon, Christine Jones, Catherine Milledge, Crystal Davis LP 29
15 William Penn Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.42 Khaaleedah Smith, Saudiah Lawrence, Kirby Dixon, JaLia Moody HZ 20
16 Riverhead  (Riverhead, NY) 49.57 Katiria Almenas, Victoria Crump, Ashley Bell, Anglea Smith IY 22
17 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 49.73 Tianna Morrer, Raven Weems, Lanie Adams, Jamie Walker DS 9
18 Middletown  (Middletown, NY) 49.83 Daira Veloz, Natavia Berry, Tyasia Perry, Sheena Simpkins GF 16
19 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.86 Brooke White, Shakira Garner, Brianna Cropps-Hawkins, Jasmine Russ CW 7
20 Horace Mann  (Bronx, NY) 49.89 Jackie McDougall, Annie Lynch, Laura Halis, Renee McDougall EM 16
21 Howard D. Woodson  (Washington, DC) 49.90 Janae Wright, Conchita Russell, Sauna Spriggs, Sherita Quigley MH 31
22 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 49.98 Jaylin Gethers, Kelly Yarn, Brittany Richmond, Jermia Dix LW 30
23 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.03 Wendy Ann Spence, juliena mcintosh, leona alexander, kendra mayers ES 12
24 Charlotte Latin  (Charlotte, NC) 50.05 Jenay Powell, Jasmine Isley, Breea Sharma, Malai Walker BJ 5
25 Clan Carthy  (Kingston 3, JAM) 50.12 Shanique Foster, Latoya Mitchell, Sherika Moore, Tashana Richards BN 4
26 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 50.15 Nykiesha Sewell, Shaniqua Moore, Kitria Stewart, Ashley Paschall GB 16
27 Bishop Ford  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.39 Vanecia Hoyte, Shekinah Lorey, Corrine Williams, Carlisa Williams AP 3
28 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 50.45 Chanae Davis, Taylor Butler, Monica Mason, Lindsey Blake AT 1
29 R.J. Reynolds  (Winston-Salem, NC) 50.54 Evyan Durham, Dianna Houenou, Joanna Wright, Kalonda Grant IO 22
30 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 50.59 Shaterri Alston, Kamice Smalls, Miriam Boyd, Assante Johnson BC 2
31 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 50.68 esha wanamaker, peije rollins, jazmen dean, tanissa britt EN 12
32 Oberlin  (St. Andrew, JAM) 50.68 Kerri-Kay Lamb, Alicia Yates, Shantelle Kitson, Kerri-Kay Lamb HM 19
33 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 50.69 Chelsea Fischer, Alix Williams, Jacqui Logan, Lucia Kearney KO 27
34 Milford  (Milford, DE) 50.71 Shelby Letthand, Latifah Davis, Shayla Wilson, Cheena Johns GG 16
35 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 50.74 Inayah Roach, Emily Smith, Emily Good, Shelly Lobach KH 26
36 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 50.76 Courtney Kedra, Rebekah Heverly, Lauren Terstappen, Kim Grasty ID 20
37 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.77 Nikeyah Stafford, Dashera Richardson, Aatiqah Ali, Rochelle Hill JB 23
38 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 50.82 Miriam Majeski, Angelica Glover, Aerielle Belk, Jenn Seniszyn LC 28
39 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 50.88 Mickey Worthy, Eunice Jones, Marketa Sally, Salena Higgins BI 4
40 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 50.92 Kristina Felder, Cassie Chang, Ashley Jobe, Kesi Irvin EX 13
41 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 50.92 Sydney Revelle, Nikko Brady, Funke Fagbami, Chealsea Birden LZ 30
42 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.93 Gehian Regis, Geronne Black, Vanessa Stewart, Alysia Howell JA 23
43 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 51.00 LY 30
44 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 51.01 Samantha Leigh, DeAnna Brown, Tarnisha Hood, Paris Scott CH 7
45 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 51.03 Tyler Barnes, Amirah Muneer, Shantoy Hansel, Asha Winters CS 4
46 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.05 Yashona Robinson, Nicole Reaves, Naomi Johnson, Zuri Stone BH 3
47 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.12 Tylena Johnson, Danielle Reid, Generra Randle, Aigner Holmes BO 7
48 Hope  (Providence, RI) 51.13 Kelsey Freeman, Jasmine Marrow, Jasmine Adams, Laurenmaria Smith EK 11
49 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 51.15 Cierra SethSavonne Seth, Andrea Wells, Shellie Pearsall, Christine MacDonald BD 5
50 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 51.15 Briona Ramsey, Camille Carter, Talisha Eads, Krystin R. Lawson MB 31
51 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 51.17 Christal Mendez, Quanisha Booker, Ashley Sewer, Briana Barlow GX 18
52 St. Peter’s  (Staten Island, NY) 51.19 Nandi Dozier- Lewis, Sherise Edwards, Brittany Giles, Corrine Stepney IB 20
53 Masterman  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.23 asha jarumogi, Christine Dancy, christina neilson, tarryn rivera FT 15
54 Connelly  (Potomac, MD) 51.25 Vicky Arthur, Rachel Karamian, Gena Turner, Elizabeth Warren BU 4
55 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 51.29 Karly Cahill, Tianna Wagner, Lauren Brooking, Alyssa Donahue HS 19
56 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 51.32 Erin Harrison, Andrea Pride, Jamie Miller, K. C. Curran DP 9
57 Holy Name  (Reading, PA) 51.37 Hillary Mongel, Olivia Hutchinson, Meghan Nuckley, Caitlyn Blessing EH 11
58 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 51.42 Sharlene Chisolm, Diana Sainvil, Dominique Forbes, Alexis Easterling MF 30
59 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 51.45 Janiera Jackson, India Scott, Breonna Brewer, Dajuana Hill AL 5
60 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.46 Shakeshia Barren, Yasmin Wooten, June Cain, Dashona Hightower EY 13
61 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 51.51 Kim Oakes, Anne Gregory, Lauren McNally, Sarah McGillivray EA 10
62 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.53 Michelle Posy, Tanaya LLoyd, Jakaila Mustafa, Troi Nichols DH 9
63 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 51.55 Skylar Fykes, Elizabeth Evans, Alexandra Owens, Leah Bailey DB 8
64 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 51.55 Jalisa Bush, Taryn Johnson, Brittney Davidson, Chelsea Walker CF 6
65 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 51.56 Claire Ciabotti, Carina Luck, Kelsy Branch, Kerry Kwalwasser BX 6
66 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.57 Chandler Finley, Nicole Wilson, Brittany Waters, Nobeghomwan Iduoze KT 27
67 Trumansburg  (Trumansburg, NY) 51.67 Lauren Nelson, Laura Gallup, Natalie Feist, Chelsea Gallup LB 28
68 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 51.67 Maggie Majka, Lexy Gaul, Corielle Yarde, Devan Coon JV 24
69 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 51.69 Ashadaya Patterson, Olivia Johnston, Kelly Curtis, Megan Wiseman IM 21
70 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 51.70 Camilla Nichols, Michele Fried, Shalini Malaki, Danielle Spencer IE 20
71 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 51.75 Cherrelle King, Coleen Hepburn, Nyree Richardson, Toni-Ann Lawrence CN 7
72 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 51.77 Maurissa Miller, Reana Owens, Dominique Best, Aminah Davis IH 21
73 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 51.80 Molly Dennen, Andrea DiCarlo, Danielle Harvey, Shannon Gantt ME 31
74 Newark  (Newark, DE) 51.81 Krystina Muhammad, Trashina Cooper, Shana Morris, Comfort Imeokparia HA 18
75 Trinity  (Camp Hill, PA) 51.84 Erin Guty, Sandra Sweitzer, Nikki Brownyard, Alex Ossotowicz KZ 27
76 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 51.85 Nicole Ferrara, Emily Kianka, Shayne Hughes, Katie Kolombatovich EL 12
77 Alexander Hamilton  (Elmsford, NY) 51.86 Tamika Smith, Loren Rhone, Shereen Lightbourne, Trisha Hawthorne DU 10
78 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 51.87 Alane Schwartz, Kayla Moody, Mary Bohi, Michelle Brown JW 25
79 Hanover Park  (East Hanover, NJ) 51.91 Shadaya Bennett, Diona Scala, Kristina Russo, Avery Sheppard DX 10
80 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 51.93 Megan DeFruscio, Arield Meadows, Brigid Gallagher, Hilary Manion AG 1
81 Germantown  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.95 Aprica Bullock, Dominique Fredrick, Maya Malcolm, Joy Christian DD 8
82 Ridgefield  (Ridgefield, CT) 51.95 Michelle Doak, Madison Missinne, Colleen Manna, Megan Schaefer IV 22
83 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 51.97 Dana Matteo, Anne Kelly, Megan Smith, Maura McKendrick HK 19
84 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 51.99 Samantha Finsterbusch, Hannah Evans, Lauren Tusar, Kayla Graves IA 20
85 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 52.09 Kayla Lee, Maria Bauder, Latasha Bazemore, Nicole Powell AM 2
86 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 52.09 Nina Brocavich, Amanda Earle, Jacqueline Matiack, Ijeoma Iheoma BZ 7
87 Denbigh  (Newport News, VA) 52.13 Chaneka Perry, Keona Langford, Jasmine Cobbs, Caitlyn Geisman CE 4
88 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.17 Shavonda Frasier, Jonae McAllister, Tamera Warren-Jackson, Esteem Widner CO 15
89 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 52.21 LeighAnn Wilson, Nicole Holtz, Brigit Walker, Emily Pale JE 23
90 Red Land  (Lewisberry, PA) 52.26 Lindsay Bumbernick, Courtney Papinchak, Lauren Reese, Alexa Davis IU 22
91 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 52.27 Jessica Eager, Tanesia Tomlinson, Amanda Frees, Pamela Jaraczewski GS 17
92 Oxford  (Oxford, PA) 52.31 Shannon Lane, Rebecca DeWald, Jacqueline Smith, Kyara Gray HP 19
93 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.35 Bouyeh Zulu, Elena Ballard, Julia Bergman, Desiree Grant DF 8
94 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 52.35 Cree Brooks, Keya Loggins, Gab Sarno, Nikki Brown LT 29
95 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.37 Kristen Newton, Shaniya Richardson, Persha Lane, Sheena Williams DN 9
96 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.37 Nyazia Davis, Christina Collazo, Janelle Jenkins, Jazmyn Currie BA 2
97 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.40 Colleen Hutchison, Lesley Burkhalter, Laura Prindeze, Abby Wittstadt GM 17
98 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 52.41 Laura Krotowski, Kerri McClay, Katie Kelly, Shannon Sweeny AJ 5
99 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 52.42 Onya Boyd, Danielle Mignogna, Kristi Cox, Elizabeth McLean CI 7
100 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 52.44 Colette Young, Lauren Stephenson, Ieshia Thompson, Mecedes Johnson IZ 23
101 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 52.47 Tara Anderson, Miranda Blanco, Rebecca Goldberg, Jennifer Kornblau EB 10
102 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 52.47 Ulilli Emore, Jewel Smith, Alyssa Wiggins, Michelle Carrocino EZ 13
103 Ridgefield Park  (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 52.49 Alexandra Jacob, Sharla Boland, CJ Jacob, Angelica Johnson IW 22
104 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.50 jacqunna thompson, gemira climer, sharrika brent, Naa-Shorme Aidoo AR 2
105 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 52.52 Abigail Dillon, Ashley Ohlin, Elise Rodenberger, Samantha Sarau LF 28
106 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 52.59 Iyana Clark, Rachel Burrows, Jenee Powell, Leia Roberts-Brown AH 5
107 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 52.60 Stephanie Hasher, Breanne Ingargiola, Corina Sedlack, Liz Crowley AN 5
108 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 52.61 Dena Hunter, Ryhana Simmons, Tynesha Stubbs, Iris Wilcox AW 5
109 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 52.64 Megan Thomas, Nicole Barretta, Janelle Liu, Kim Breslin CB 6
110 Holy Names  (Albany, NY) 52.66 Sara Makowiec, Nora Fozioli, Sherez Mohammed, Therese Kennedy EI 11
111 Lakewood  (Lakewood, NJ) 52.73 Andrece Harding, Asia Frazier, Andrea Harding, Shavon Greaves FB 13
112 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 52.76 Allie Bader, Jess Van Etter, Steph Sacchetta, Sam Eddy DR 9
113 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 52.78 Devon Lawrence, Patricia McNish, Shelby Marzouk, Jasmin Blocker FO 14
114 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 52.80 Brittiny Mackey, Alexandra Willis, Jessica Kiniery, Ashley Lockwood KF 26
115 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 52.81 Katori Bowie, Phoenix Smith, Heather Mellerson, Kim Murrill IT 22
116 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 52.84 Jordane Blum, Dana Bercheler, Michell Smith, Megan Wilson CY 17
117 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.84 Erika Donato, Simone Bryant, Courtney Newman, Chinwe Oriji DV 10
118 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 52.87 Aliyyah Barri, Sattirah Johnson, Larissa Fortes, Andrea Butler IR 22
119 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 52.87 Jackie Nucero, Carla Bryant, Sinead Cummings, Monica Yantosh GP 17
120 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.88 Laura McKeever, Melissa Nowicki, Lauren Fong, Erin McMullin GU 17
121 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 52.92 Megan Patrick, Elise Morvant, Shannon Geddes, Courtney Heys LM 29
122 Newark Central  (Newark, NJ) 52.94 Tiffany Etheredge, Samira Houston, Mellisa Horace, Tabijah Austin HB 18
123 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 53.00 Joanna Timmons, Janey Battaglia, Fiona Moriarty, Elizabeth McManus HI 19
124 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 53.04 Megan Sokolowski, Kelsey Damato, Sam Livecchi, Megan Livecchi AO 2
125 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 53.05 Ryan Williams, Gabby Boccellari, Chelsea Walters, Holland Thomas LV 30
126 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 53.07 Nicole Banks, Janelle Williams, Helen Clay, Melanie Mosley AS 5
127 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 53.09 QUIERSTIN SYDNER, Alexis John, CHRISTINA SPRUILL, GABRIELLE BARNES HL 23
128 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 53.10 Shannon Buckner, Lisa Eaton, Jenna Davis, Amanda Auger LD 28
129 St. John Villa Academy  (Staten Island, NY) 53.14 Amanda Giglio, Dana Mannarino, Mallory Baio, Eunice Marks JK 24
130 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.15 Shantal Russell, Navia Nelson, Audlisha Campbridge, Monique Hudson IN 21
131 Lynbrook  (Lynbrook, NY) 53.16 Kristie Lengel, Bernadette Wyndham, Briar Falvo, Janna Kaufer FK 14
132 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 53.17 Brittany Roberson, Shannon Howell, Jazmin Cobb, Ije Saunders AV 1
133 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 53.20 Brittany Mobley, Kellie Sydnor, Jessica Smith, Maya Wright JY 25
134 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 53.20 Jackie Kovach, Mary Moser, Danielle Yankowsky, Megan Shadduck MJ 30
135 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 53.26 Linda Williams, Kiana Murillo, Jessica Dahl, Milissa Dunckley JU 24
136 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 53.28 Sarah Armstrong, Jen Fink, Olivia Durr, Karissa Harris II 21
137 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 53.29 Erica Keenan, Marie Elena, Meghan Teufel, Audrey McGonigle LN 29
138 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 53.30 Francesca D'Angelo, Juliet Lipari, Jackie DoDonata, Katie Marakos EJ 11
139 Corinth Central  (Corinth, NY) 53.34 Meagan Shippee, Dana Roberts, Mariah Feulner, Laura Ganter BW 5
140 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 53.35 Amanda Marco, Ashley Medina, Kyki Bardis, Katie DeTuro GI 16
141 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 53.42 Tori Roth, Tara Macula, Rachel Peck, Kelly McDermott IX 22
142 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 53.43 Tenuja Dix, Shakeena Pierce, Evelyn Jenkins, Kiana Yancy KK 26
143 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 53.46 Kenterra Richardson, Diamond Jones, Teressa Nance, Natash Duncan CV 11
144 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 53.46 Sarah Jarowcki, Tess Miller, Natalie Abramo, Nicole Weingartner DY 10
145 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 53.50 Keona Sammy, Alexandra Lopez, Liane Librizzi, Ashley Aquilante FM 14
146 Lincoln  (Yonkers, NY) 53.52 Danne Oliver, Brittany Ragone, Jasmine Kelly, Destiny Anderson FG 14
147 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 53.60 Emily Jaworski, Lauren LiPuma, Amber Myers, Sylvia Mosley AZ 2
148 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 53.61 Jennifer Lyons, Courtney Washington, Taylor Thomas, Shelby Sydnor IP 22
149 John Jay  (Cross River, NY) 53.66 Kristen Buonassisi, Tess Lewis, Laura Olsen, Ciara Hautau ET 12
150 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 53.66 HV 19
151 The Government  (Nassau, BAH) 53.72 Shawn-Kay Barnett, Dakota Miller, Felicia Bonimy, Latonia Bowleg DL 4
152 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 53.74 Whitney Gordon , Danielle Osborne, Krystal Osborne, Christina Epps GL 17
153 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 53.86 Ashtennie Burton, Alexandra Carter, Alyssa Saylor, Amanda Youtzy IL 27
154 Starpoint Central  (Lockport, NY) 53.88 Sarah McNutt, Alyx O'Neill, Lauren Bordonaro, Melanie Parker KM 26
155 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 53.94 Shaquenna Mays, Kyra McGriff, Mercedes Welcher, Arianna Goode FX 15
156 Byram Hills  (Armonk, NY) 53.97 Brittney Batalla, Kristin Paresi, Rachel Schuman, Bryn McKernan BB 2
157 Columbia  (Columbia, PA) 53.97 Gennifer Afari, Keila DeJesus, Tara Anspach, Erica Gilbert BR 6
158 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 53.98 Jenna Fay, Lindsay Rosenstein, Shelly Montagna, Kelly Closs GY 18
159 South Side  (Rockville Centre, NY) 54.01 Jessica Portenoy, Cecilia Arevalo, LaToya Campbell, Sharifah Robertson KG 26
160 Saunders  (Yonkers, NY) 54.05 Jessica Bryant, Ihiechi Ohia-Enyia, Diandra Matos, Hannah Power JS 24
161 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 54.09 Symone Lyles, Mary Bartlett, Sarian Snyder, Kendall Smith DJ 9
162 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 54.10 Florencia Foxley, Rose Howell, Jordan Verrilli, Lola Adetu KC 25
163 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 54.10 Courtney Stradford, Marissa Buccellato, Jenna Netrosio, Amaka Ukatu HJ 19
164 Voorhees  (Glen Gardner, NJ) 54.13 Dana Perez, Lindsey Kendrick, Heather Mazyk, Megan Massey LO 29
165 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.15 Siobhan Richardson, Miriam Conde, Brittany Robinson, Sabrina Riley LS 29
166 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 54.15 Tashae Wilson, Delesha Conquest, Kirbi Isaac, Charnae King DI 8
167 Conrad Weiser  (Robesonia, PA) 54.18 Holly Dimascio, Suzie Sclesky, Kelsey Pachuilo, Mandy Gerhart LR 29
168 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 54.19 Brandi France, Chyenne Cort, Ariel Woodard-Stephens, Megan Molnar HE 18
169 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 54.19 Jenny Zhuo, Tori Murphy, Bianca Fecondo, Jasmin Lewis DA 8
170 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 54.22 KRISSY Haley, Kelly Kujuwa, JASMINE Jarrett, Christine Jenkins GN 21
171 York Suburban  (York, PA) 54.28 Cree Banks, Amy Haun, Laura Bare, Amy Petraco MK 30
172 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 54.34 Sandra Peprah, Charlotte Debrebandere, Nekole Jackson, Amber Scott HX 20
173 James M. Coughlin  (Wilkes-Barre, PA) 54.43 Alex Svab, Jade Shimshock, Lynn Lisofsky, Tampi Suda BY 4
174 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 54.45 AE 1
175 Grand Island  (Grand Island, NY) 54.47 Amber Duda, Jeannie Taylor, Caitlyn Driscoll, Jamie Raepple DM 9
176 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 54.48 Shardae Rawlins, Ciara Kennedy, Cathy Hagan, Laura Bowler LH 28
177 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 54.49 Valerie LaBanca, Erin Alburtus, Bridget Kelly, Michelle Canning JR 24
178 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 54.50 Mary Lesbirel, Izzy Li, Gianna Zito, Paula Lobaccaro ED 11
179 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 54.54 Katie Landrigan, Tara Hane, Allison Jacobus, Marie Minasi EF 11
180 Potomac School  (McLean, VA) 54.56 Julie Vassar, Rebecca Lindner, Trish Brandt, Cirnae Jackson IK 21
181 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 54.58 Rachel Lee, Martine Mastriani, Amanda Fano, Sara DiPiazza GJ 16
182 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 54.61 Elisha Speller, Dominique Anderson, Chanel Johnson, Brittany Carethers FZ 15
183 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 54.62 Norell Louie, Madeleine Lempereur, Melanie Rocchio, Amanda Conroy FL 14
184 Paramus  (Paramus, NJ) 54.66 Kim Milkiewicz, Melissa Hwang, Erin Mcguire, Jess Altimira HU 19
185 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 54.74 Jaclyn Kogut, Whitney DeVoe, Sarah Heitzman, Monica Roland EW 13
186 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 54.76 Asia Davis, Michele Vannostran, Anyae Graham, Chanelle Caple BT 3
187 Lake Taylor  (Norfolk, VA) 54.79 Ericka Tucker, Tonae Wiggins, Tanisha Foreman, Brittany Copeland FA 13
188 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 54.80 Preshel McDowney, Ceyanna Lewis, Jamie Keen, Taneisa Ferguson BG 3
189 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 54.80 Emily Rebehn, Lydia Rebehn, Kelsey Rebehn, Morgan Wheeler AK 1
190 Marriotts Ridge  (Marriottsville, MD) 54.83 Marissa Goon, Briana Kenerson, Jocelyn Herbre, Sarah Brown FR 14
191 St. Pius X  (Pottstown, PA) 54.91 Melissa Marazas, Amanda Shollenberger, Liz Hill, Emily Pufnock JP 24
192 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 54.92 Nikke Stratton, Laura Fredericks, Helen Merisowksy, Michelle Low KN 26
193 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 54.96 Jamie Scully, Danae Parker, Ashley Hessington, Jasmine Burse EC 10
194 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 55.01 Lauren Hagarty, Shataya Crawley, Lauren Hadam, Rosalee Johnson EG 11
195 Stuart Country Day  (Princeton, NJ) 55.05 Victoria Clarke, Jenae Harrington, Maggie Cassion, Carys Johnson KR 27
196 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.06 Jada Goodwin, Jenna Haiken, Natalie Iannucci, Laura D'Angelo FP 14
197 East Stroudsburg North  (Digmans Ferry, PA) 55.06 Nadira Johnson, Abby DeMarco, Ebony Young, Jasmyne Jackson CK 9
198 John F. Kennedy  (Cheektowaga, NY) 55.09 Candace Ping, Kristine Wojtusiak, Kaitlyn Weiss, Jessica Campas EU 12
199 Croton-Harmon  (Croton-on-Hudson, NY) 55.26 Meredith Vasta, Veronica Fusco, Cecilia Fusco, Katherine Van Hengle CC 6
200 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.32 Nicole Stevens, Nancy Gates, Brooke Williams, Sarah Grenier CD 6
201 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 55.36 Mary Hamilton, Megan Mahon, Jasmine McEwen, Diamond Holland HH 18
202 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.45 Zoe LaPalombara, Eugenia Norcini, Nikki Carrido, Wendy Brown CP 7
203 St. Dominic  (Oyster Bay, NY) 55.48 Kimberly Vaselas, Collen Gallick, Jillian Horne, Nakaira Gibson JG 23
204 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 55.55 Kaitlin Rattigan, Alyssa Ambacher, Jill Patrick, Shona Potrusky IF 20
205 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.57 Lauren Moore, Katherine Capetola, Katherine Joseph, Morgan West JH 23
206 Great Neck North  (Great Neck, NY) 55.57 Jennifer Mounessa, Jessica Mounessa, Limore Meyer, Tamara Meyer DO 10
207 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 55.57 Dana Kolar, Holly Ferguson, Jenna Siegel, Shona Craig KE 25
208 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 55.62 Alison Browne, Zoie Williams, Iyatunde Majekodunmi, Digna Nosike CX 4
209 Port Chester  (Port Chester, NY) 55.62 Diana Amber Jimenez, Nicole Payne, Lauren Galasso, Carolina Herrera IJ 21
210 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 55.64 Victoria Hill, Kendra Opatovsky, Elizabeth Bland, Kate Delaney KB 25
211 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 55.68 Kianda Dantlzer, Whittley Jenkins, Indeya Chavis, Britney Gass GO 17
212 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 55.68 Natilie Dickson, Allegra Dickson, Allison Fechler, Maura Duffy DT 9
213 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 55.69 Taylor Wasserleben, Nicole McDonnell, Kate Neitz, Danielle Benner LE 28
214 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 55.75 Althea Lloyd, Kristen McAnany, Twan Kaikpo, Jeana Sabatini BV 3
215 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 55.75 chelsea mccormick, cassandra tumolo, amanda diliberto, ashley diliberto LG 28
216 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 55.79 Becky Daily, Erica Javage, Molly Tareila, Kiera Zambon GC 16
217 Bishop McGann-Mercy  (Riverhead, NY) 55.85 Marrisa Burney, Ali Smith, Bridget Straub, Siobhan Straub FW 15
218 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 55.86 Megan Eisenbacher, Shanice Saunders, Jessica Monroe, Kassie Keddo-Green DK 12
219 Christopher Dock  (Lansdale, PA) 55.89 Ingrid Derstine, Erin Butler, Rachel Kerr, Brittany Morris BM 10
220 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 55.90 Katie Schmitz, Gabby Biskaduros, Meghan Smith, Janine Joly DC 8
221 Cardinal Dougherty  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.91 Angel Tenant, Patience Saye, Alyssa Adams, Julia Walsh BF 3
222 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 55.96 Kiersten DeBlaker, Jasmine Thompson, Jenna Frederico, Lindsey Mikos LA 28
223 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 55.97 Cathy Jacobs, Caitlin Gollan, Dyana Picache, Charlotte Tregelles HF 18
224 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 56.00 Kathryn LaPann, Jennie Redkoles, Jael Fedora, Jackie Sayer MI 30
225 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 56.02 kristin gizzio, jordan adelberger, anna crowley, jess middleton KS 27
226 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 56.16 Gillian Skorka, Amanda Smith, Tori Slater, Liz Mancuso GT 17
227 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.23 Naeemah Turner, Angel Gaffney, Jonuka Gaffney, Gabeiela Timothy AU 2
228 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 56.44 Ellen Ryder, Chrissy Marsh, Jackie Lussier, Claire Hampsey GD 18
229 Phil-Mont Christian  (Erdenheim, PA) 56.50 Meghan Toohey, Rebekah Frangipane, Natalia Nock, Molly Lloyd IC 20
230 Lansing  (Lansing, NY) 56.50 Chloe Ryan, Anna Mapes, Preeti Panda, Emily Eisenhut FC 13
231 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 56.54 Kimberly Best, Atasia Stevenson, Amika Randolph, Sapphire Ballinger KI 26
232 Gill St. Bernard’s  (Gladstone, NJ) 56.57 Amanda Bisson, Andrea Strong, Karen Cassetta, Samantha Swaby DG 8
233 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 56.58 Adrienne Shoots, Amanda Bernhardt, Angeleeza Anderson, Kelly Krueger AI 7
234 Moore Catholic  (Staten Island, NY) 56.61 Meredith Marsini, Kristen Candrilli, Rebecca Devlin, Kayla Giacomo GK 17
235 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.67 Feleisha Wright, Teyonna Bradley, Jasmine Upchurch, Tamika Mickaels FS 14
236 Lower Cape May  (Cape May, NJ) 56.70 Kathryn Courtney, Jayme Bailey, Janzell Rodriquez, Jalessa Blackshire FI 15
237 Island Trees  (Levittown, NY) 56.74 Michelle Meyer, Michelle Duffy, Angela Panebianco, Samantha Crammer ER 12
238 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 56.88 Meredith MacEwan, Ann Marie Long, Kelly Rogers, Amanda Johnston BE 4
239 Mineola  (Mineola, NY) 56.98 Alia Fater, Casey Siwinski, Jenn Pawlowski, Caitlin Breen GH 16
240 Woodbridge  (Bridgeville, DE) 57.04 Kera Sampson, Heather Solomon, Kyrra Lewandowski, Elizabeth Passwaters MD 31
241 Nazareth Regional  (Brooklyn, NY) 57.12 Shirmin Aziz, Cherese Lumsden Wallace, Kachie Gaspard, Nathifa Bethelmy GV 21
242 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 57.18 Christina Quinn, Maria Cifone, Mary Jongoy, Amanda Pfister JN 24
243 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 57.21 Lizz LeRoy, Lizza Fragomele, Lissie Laird, Kristy Irons KW 27
244 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.27 Cathylee Philipe, Roshena Richards, Ashton Hall, Shellyse Gibbs GA 15
245 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 57.30 Briannah Antenor, Tionna Forney, Ladarra Jones, Liz Amand BK 3
246 Kennedy-Kenrick  (Norristown, PA) 57.34 Erin Orendorff, Shea Kelly, Amanda Shaeffer, Coley McDermott EV 12
247 Wood-Ridge  (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 57.40 jenna tracy, Alexa McAuay, Samantrha Triado, Maggie Harris MC 30
248 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 57.50 Sandra Onukwugha, Kim Ratai, Marie Rudnicki, Katie Jacik BP 3
249 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 57.74 Emily Alvarez, Jennifer Villarosa, Caitlin Bowen, Jacqui Incorvaia FY 15
250 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 57.80 Meghan Drown, Casey Offringa, Kanacia James, Linda Lee KY 27
251 Peekskill  (Peekskill, NY) 57.93 Alanna Lyles, Catie Davis, Tanieka Davis, Nicole Batts HY 20
252 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 57.97 Dashana Payne, Stephanie Charles, Toshanna McGowan, Akeliah John CR 7
253 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 58.23 Brittany Tartara, Bridget Curran, Maggia Coyne, Michelle Walters AA 1
254 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 58.40 eboni thompson, Ida Nguyen, Jasmine Johnson, Natalie Anderson KD 25
255 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 58.47 Alice O'Dell, Fiona Callagy, Nicole Campea, Seatra Hudson EO 12
256 Life Sciences  (New York, NY) 58.96 Annesha Lee, Crystal Nelson, Yasmin Taliferrow, Christina Nelson FF 13
257 Springville Griffith  (Springville, NY) 59.23 Magen Maloy, Hayley Ploetz, Lauren Barrett, Jessica Krzemien KL 26
258 Sayville  (West Sayville, NY) 59.50 Kerri Pellegrini, Sarah Shaffer, Kathryn Dranoff, Keryn Thorvaldsen JT 24
259 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 59.81 Shaniqua Faustin, Laura Lenoci, Marianne Moore, Cara Rostant LI 28
260 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 1:00.41 Mary Barbagallo , Alisa Couglan, Maryelba Garcia, Jackaline Rivera AX 1
261 Roberts Vaux  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:03.14 Laura Michel, Tiffany Worrell, Kahlea Harris, Pashyun Mitchell LK 29
262 Fieldston  (Bronx , NY) 1:03.19 Skye, Amanda, Bianca, Erica CU 8
263 Community Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:06.32 Kim Wright, Yomaly Rivera, Cacilia Cardona, Jennifer Ruiz BS 6
264 Shelter Island  (Shelter Island, NY) 1:07.38 Hope Kanarvogel, Katie McGayhey, Mariah Jacobs, Gina Giambruno KA 25

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 46.16 AB
2 Alpha Academy 48.27 AD
3 Bishop McNamara 50.45 AT
4 Archbishop Carroll 51.93 AG
5 Brandywine 53.17 AV
6 Amityville 54.45 AE
7 Averill Park 54.80 AK
8 Albertus Magnus 58.23 AA
9 Bristol 1:00.41 AX
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camden 50.59 BC
2 Bayard Rustin 52.09 AM
3 Burlington Township 52.37 BA
4 Bishop Loughlin 52.50 AR
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 53.04 AO
6 Buena Regional 53.60 AZ
7 Byram Hills 53.97 BB
8 Bodine 56.23 AU
Allentown DQ () AC
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Ford 50.39 AP
2 Central 51.05 BH
3 Concord 54.76 BT
4 Caroline County 54.80 BG
5 Conwell Egan Catholic 55.75 BV
6 Cardinal Dougherty 55.91 BF
7 Chichester 57.30 BK
8 Colonia 57.50 BP
Evander Childs DQ () BL
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Clan Carthy 50.12 BN
2 Central 50.88 BI
3 Ewing 51.03 CS
4 Connelly 51.25 BU
5 Denbigh 52.13 CE
6 The Government 53.72 DL
7 James M. Coughlin 54.43 BY
8 Friends Academy 55.62 CX
9 Caravel 56.88 BE
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Charlotte Latin 50.05 BJ
2 Cape Henlopen 51.15 BD
3 Baltimore Tech 51.45 AL
4 Archbishop Wood 52.41 AJ
5 Archbishop John Carroll 52.59 AH
6 Bayport-Blue Point 52.60 AN
7 Bridgeton 52.61 AW
8 Bishop McDevitt 53.07 AS
9 Corinth Central 53.34 BW
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Digital Harbor 51.55 CF
2 Cornwall 51.56 BX
3 Cresskill 52.64 CB
4 Columbia 53.97 BR
5 Croton-Harmon 55.26 CC
6 DelCo Christian 55.32 CD
7 Community Academy 1:06.32 BS
Country Day Sacred Heart DQ () CA
Dover DQ () CG
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Benjamin Franklin 49.86 CW
2 Dunbar 51.01 CH
3 Abraham Clark 51.12 BO
4 Elmont 51.75 CN
5 Council Rock South 52.09 BZ
6 Alexis I. duPont 52.42 CI
7 Episcopal Academy 55.45 CP
8 Archbishop Spalding 56.58 AI
9 Erasmus Hall 57.97 CR
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Germantown Academy 49.33 DE
2 Georgetown Day 51.55 DB
3 Germantown 51.95 DD
4 Germantown Friends 52.35 DF
5 Glasgow 54.15 DI
6 Garnet Valley 54.19 DA
7 Georgetown Visitation 55.90 DC
8 Gill St. Bernard’s 56.57 DG
9 Fieldston 1:03.19 CU
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Haddon Heights 49.73 DS
2 Great Valley 51.32 DP
3 Girard College 51.53 DH
4 Simon Gratz 52.37 DN
5 Gwynedd Mercy 52.76 DR
6 Good Counsel 54.09 DJ
7 Grand Island 54.47 DM
8 East Stroudsburg North 55.06 CK
9 Haddonfield Memorial 55.68 DT
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Henderson 51.51 EA
2 Alexander Hamilton 51.86 DU
3 Hanover Park 51.91 DX
4 Hewlett 52.47 EB
5 Hamilton West 52.84 DV
6 Hasbrouck Heights 53.46 DY
7 Highland Regional 54.96 EC
8 Great Neck North 55.57 DO
9 Christopher Dock 55.89 BM
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 46.69 EE
2 Hope 51.13 EK
3 Holy Name 51.37 EH
4 Holy Names 52.66 EI
5 Holy Spirit 53.30 EJ
6 Forestville Military 53.46 CV
7 Holmdel 54.50 ED
8 Holy Angels 54.54 EF
9 Holy Cross 55.01 EG
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Thomas Jefferson 50.03 ES
2 Howard Tech 50.68 EN
3 Hopewell Valley 51.85 EL
4 John Jay 53.66 ET
5 John F. Kennedy 55.09 EU
6 Goshen Central 55.86 DK
7 Island Trees 56.74 ER
8 Kennedy-Kenrick 57.34 EV
9 Hendrick Hudson 58.47 EO
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Largo 49.20 FD
2 Kent Place 50.92 EX
3 Martin Luther King 51.46 EY
4 Kingsway Regional 52.47 EZ
5 Lakewood 52.73 FB
6 Kennett 54.74 EW
7 Lake Taylor 54.79 FA
8 Lansing 56.50 FC
9 Life Sciences 58.96 FF
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester 46.94 FN
2 Manhasset 52.78 FO
3 Lynbrook 53.16 FK
4 Manasquan 53.50 FM
5 Lincoln 53.52 FG
6 Douglas MacArthur 54.62 FL
7 Marriotts Ridge 54.83 FR
8 Marple Newtown 55.06 FP
9 Mastbaum VoTech 56.67 FS
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Masterman 51.23 FT
2 Engineering & Science 52.17 CO
3 McKean 53.94 FX
4 McKinley 54.61 FZ
5 Bishop McGann-Mercy 55.85 FW
6 Lower Cape May 56.70 FI
7 McNair Academic 57.27 GA
8 McKee/Staten Island Tech 57.74 FY
McDonogh School DQ () FU
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Medgar Evers 48.74 GE
2 Middletown 49.83 GF
3 Horace Mann 49.89 EM
4 Mergenthaler 50.15 GB
5 Milford 50.71 GG
6 Donovan Catholic 53.35 GI
7 Montville Township 54.58 GJ
8 Merion Mercy 55.79 GC
9 Mineola 56.98 GH
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Muhlenberg 52.27 GS
2 Mount de Sales 52.40 GM
3 Friends' Central 52.84 CY
4 Mount St. Joseph 52.87 GP
5 Nazareth Academy 52.88 GU
6 Morristown 53.74 GL
7 Mount Pleasant 55.68 GO
8 Nanuet 56.16 GT
9 Moore Catholic 56.61 GK
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Brunswick 51.17 GX
2 Newark 51.81 HA
3 Newark Central 52.94 HB
4 New Providence 53.98 GY
5 Northern Burlington 54.19 HE
6 Notre Dame 55.36 HH
7 Northern Highlands 55.97 HF
8 Metuchen 56.44 GD
North Shore DQ () HD
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oberlin 50.68 HM
2 Padua Academy 51.29 HS
3 Notre Dame Academy 51.97 HK
4 Oxford 52.31 HP
5 Notre Dame 53.00 HI
6 Parsippany 53.66 HV
7 Notre Dame 54.10 HJ
8 Paramus 54.66 HU
Our Lady of Mercy DQ () HO
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 William Penn Charter 49.42 HZ
2 Phoenixville 50.76 ID
3 St. Peter’s 51.19 IB
4 Pikesville 51.70 IE
5 Penncrest 51.99 IA
6 Peddie School 54.34 HX
7 Pitman 55.55 IF
8 Phil-Mont Christian 56.50 IC
9 Peekskill 57.93 HY
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Princeton 51.69 IM
2 Pleasantville 51.77 IH
3 Prospect Heights 53.15 IN
4 Poolesville 53.28 II
5 Mount Hebron 54.22 GN
6 Potomac School 54.56 IK
7 Port Chester 55.62 IJ
8 Nazareth Regional 57.12 GV
Plainfield DQ () IG
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Riverhead 49.57 IY
2 R.J. Reynolds 50.54 IO
3 Ridgefield 51.95 IV
4 Red Land 52.26 IU
5 Ridgefield Park 52.49 IW
6 Randallstown 52.81 IT
7 Rahway 52.87 IR
8 River Dell Regional 53.42 IX
9 Radnor 53.61 IP
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Elizabeth Tech 48.67 JI
2 Paul Robeson 50.77 JB
3 Paul Robeson 50.93 JA
4 St. Basil Academy 52.21 JE
5 Owen J. Roberts 52.44 IZ
6 Oakland Mills 53.09 HL
7 St. Dominic 55.48 JG
8 St. Dominic Academy 55.57 JH
Sacred Heart DQ () JD
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 46.52 JJ
2 Schuylkill Valley 51.67 JV
3 St. John Villa Academy 53.14 JK
4 Arthur P. Schalick 53.26 JU
5 Saunders 54.05 JS
6 St. Rose 54.49 JR
7 St. Pius X 54.91 JP
8 St. Joseph Hill 57.18 JN
9 Sayville 59.50 JT
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth Seton 47.70 JX
2 Seneca 51.87 JW
3 Seton Keough 53.20 JY
4 Sidwell Friends 54.10 KC
5 Somers 55.57 KE
6 Shoreham-Wading River 55.64 KB
7 Henry Snyder 58.40 KD
8 Shelter Island 1:07.38 KA
Malcolm X Shabazz DQ () JZ
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Western 50.74 KH
2 Somerville 52.80 KF
3 Springfield MontCo 53.43 KK
4 Starpoint Central 53.88 KM
5 South Side 54.01 KG
6 Sterling 54.92 KN
7 Spingarn 56.54 KI
8 Springville Griffith 59.23 KL
Springfield DelCo DQ () KJ
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Swenson Arts & Tech 49.31 KU
2 Strath Haven 50.69 KO
3 Susquehanna Township 51.57 KT
4 Trinity 51.84 KZ
5 Pottsgrove 53.86 IL
6 Stuart Country Day 55.05 KR
7 Sun Valley 56.02 KS
8 Tatnall 57.21 KW
9 Tri-Valley Central 57.80 KY
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 50.82 LC
2 Trumansburg 51.67 LB
3 Upper Perkiomen 52.52 LF
4 Unionville 53.10 LD
5 Ursuline School 54.48 LH
6 Upper Moreland 55.69 LE
7 Ursuline Academy 55.75 LG
8 Triton Regional 55.96 LA
9 Valley Stream South 59.81 LI
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vere Technical 47.14 LL
2 Weaver 49.41 LP
3 West Deptford 52.35 LT
4 Villa Joseph Marie 52.92 LM
5 Villa Maria 53.29 LN
6 Voorhees 54.13 LO
7 West Catholic 54.15 LS
8 Conrad Weiser 54.18 LR
9 Roberts Vaux 1:03.14 LK
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Tech 49.98 LW
2 Wilmington Charter 50.92 LZ
3 Willingboro 51.00 LY
4 Woodlands 51.42 MF
5 WWP North 53.05 LV
6 Wyomissing Area 53.20 MJ
7 York Suburban 54.28 MK
8 Woodstown 56.00 MI
9 Wood-Ridge 57.40 MC
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Woodrow Wilson 49.14 MA
2 Howard D. Woodson 49.90 MH
3 Wise 51.15 MB
4 Woodbury 51.80 ME
5 Woodbridge 57.04 MD

Photos

Quotes