Georgetown Day School

Washington, DC

4x100

44.61 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Erin Rust-Tierney, Ezra Lynn, Adam Glaser, Ben Phillips
44.72 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Erkin Verbeek, Justin Friday, Ian Ward, Nick Jackson
44.80 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Erin Rust-Tierney, Ian Ward, Neville Palmer, Ezra Lynn
45.03 - 2022 (Heats) - Nathaniel Romine, Zach Kovner, Kovan Smith, Nathaniel Mintzer
45.22 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Ian Ward, Justin Friday, Ezra Lynn, Nick Jackson
45.63 - 2012 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Erin Rust-Tierney, Daniel Miller, Lukas Thimm, Ben Phillips
45.97 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Ben Phillips, Jibreel Oliver, Lukas Thimm, Alex Bharris
46.15 - 2019 (Heats) - Gabe Pereira, Malachi Cheeks, Caleb Stutman-Shaw, Matthew Mintzer
46.58 - 2018 (Heats) - Trey Davis, Ian Partman, Gabe Pereira, Matthew Mintzer
47.08 - 2017 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Gabe Smith, Felipe DaSilva, Gabe Pereira, Kyland Smith

4x400

3:26.95 - 2014 (Prep School) - Ahmad Jones (52.56), Khalil Jones (51.70), Carlton Jones (52.56), Malik Jones (50.14)
3:31.23 - 2012 (Prep School) - Malik Jones, Aleck Silva-Pinto, Anthony Campbell, Mike Klain
3:31.25 - 2016 (Prep School) - Ian Ward, Erkin Verbeek, Matt Leder, Tristan Colaizzi
3:31.97 - 2022 (Prep School) - Malachi Cheeks, Zach Kovner, Nico Greene, Leo Cooper
3:33.55 - 2013 (Prep School) - Khalil Jones, Timmy Balton, Malik Jones, Ahmad Jones
3:33.90 - 2011 (Prep School) - Ben Max, Chaz Rotenberg, Anthony Campbell, Ben Joseph
3:35.08 - 2007 (Prep School BoysPrep) - Duncan Belew, James Moss , Zachary Needell , Jason Campbell
3:36.01 - 2010 (Prep School) - Ben Joseph, Sam Freeling, Aleck Silva-Pinto, Mike Klain
3:36.66 - 2018 (Prep School) - Matthew Mintzer (55.24), Gabe Pereira (54.16), Jack Rudnick (55.78), Jalen Friday (51.49)
3:36.81 - 2017 (Prep School) - Kyland Smith (53.51), Felipe DaSilva (55.54), Christian Hall (54.82), Erkin Verbeek (52.95)
3:37.02 - 2009 (Prep School) - Sam Freeling, Ben Joseph, Jibreel Oliver, Ezekiel Adigun
3:38.92 - 2019 (Prep School) -
3:40.48 - 2008 (Prep School) - Ezekiel Adigun, Sam Freeling, Hilton Augustine, Duncan Belew
3:40.52 - 2015 (Prep School) - Nick Jackson (57.58), Danny Klain (55.85), Evan Palmer (54.43), Tristan Colaizzi (52.67)

4x800

8:05.78 - 2014 (Small Schools) - Tristan Colaizzi (2:00.44), Griffin Colaizzi (2:00.71), Aidan Pillard (2:02.74), Sam Boardman (2:01.91)
8:06.02 - 2013 (Small Schools) - Billy Cox , Sam Boardman, Michael Bassett, Griffin colaizzi

Mile Run

4:18.02 - 2016 (Championship) - Tristan Colaizzi

4x100

50.99 - 2019 (Heats) - Laela Lucas-Walker, Nyah Mays, Nevada Lomax, Ziyah Holman
51.24 - 2018 (Heats) - Laela Lucas-Walker, Marleigh Ausbrooks, Nyah Mays, Ziyah Holman
51.55 - 2007 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Skylar Fykes, Elizabeth Evans, Alexandra Owens, Leah Bailey
51.73 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Nicole Chapman, Aminah Isiaq, Regina Fairfax, Lauren Tappan
51.96 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Nicole Chapman, Simone Ameer, Regina Tappan, Lauren Tappan
52.05 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Madisyn Augustine, Hannah Natanson, Lauren Tappan, Aja McKeython
52.35 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Aja McKeython, Simone Ford, Heather Nickels, Dominique Campbell
52.64 - 2022 (Heats) - Pilar Holder, Alana Goldstock, Sloane Holder, Nadia Fairfax
52.78 - 2012 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Hannah Natanson, Emilia Kaslow-Zieve, Madisyn Augustine, Aja McKeython
52.90 - 2017 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Annie Leder, Myah Mays, Nevada Lomax, Ziyah Holman
53.33 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Lauren Tappan, Emilia Kaslow-Zieve, Madisyn Augustine, Hannah Natanson

4x400

4:00.28 - 2019 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Danielle Soto (1:02.68), Ella Gillespie (1:01.65), Ruby Kaplan (1:01.94), Ziyah Holman (54.02)
4:06.12 - 2018 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Nevada Lomax (1:03.19), Ruby Kaplan (1:02.46), Allison Burke (1:05.04), Ziyah Holman (55.44)
4:10.05 - 2014 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Lauren Tappan (63.0), Simone Ameer (62.9), Jadyn Wilensky (62.3), Hannah Natanson (61.8)
4:10.45 - 2016 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Danielle Soto (1:05.07), Margaux Ameer (1:02.45), Lauren Tappan (1:02.84), Simone Ameer (1:00.11)
4:11.13 - 2008 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Adjua Pryor, Jesse Greenblatt, Elizabeth Evans, Dominique Campbell
4:14.85 - 2017 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Ziyah Holman, Ilana Zeilinger, May Robison, Sarah Pillard
4:16.65 - 2007 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Skylar Fykes, Leah Bailey, Alexandra Owens, Elizabeth Evans
4:17.91 - 2010 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Jessie Christian, Kate Cullen, Elisa Magalmaes, Dominique Campbell
4:18.00 - 2012 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Hannah Natanson, Julia Ernst, Tess Krasne, Kate Cullen
4:19.89 - 2013 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Emilia Kaslow-Zieve, Aja McKeython, Naomi Miller, Hannah Natanson
4:20.80 - 2015 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Simone Ameer (1:01.88), Emilia Kaslow-Zieve (1:06.32), Katherine Treanor (1:08.17), Lauren Tappan (1:04.44)
4:21.02 - 2011 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Aja McKeython, Kate Cullen, Simone Ford, Dominique Campbell
4:27.54 - 2009 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Julia Dohner, Sarah Solomon, Elisa Magalhaes, Dominique Campbell
4:30.14 - 2022 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Alana Goldstock, Sloane Holder, Ellie Kessler, Nadia Fairfax