2013 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:15 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #341 (Friday, 2:10 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #465, (Saturday, 1:50 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 45.52 Shanice Bonner, Younique Thompson, Kedisha Devilds, Oshan Erskin EE 18
2 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 46.80 Oshin Brooks-Crillings, Georgianna Cramden, Sharice Reid, Lexanna Morgan KO 30
3 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.24 Satima Chambers, Olivia James, Chantal Pennie, René Medley NF 37
4 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 47.28 Devynne Charlton, Makeya White, Danielle Gibson, Keianna Albury KF 29
5 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 47.99 Areka Hanson, Recalia Maitland, Anna-Kay West, Sidney Marshall FR 18
6 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.03 Jameela Muhammad, Tichina Rhodes, Amy Hicks, Imani Harris-Quillen MH 36
7 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 48.05 Ciara Leonard, Janiel Slowly, Kayla Coley, Katelyn Jackson AY 6
8 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 48.07 Roneka Spady , Gabrielle Snipes , Courtney Ricks, Brittney Dickens EY 16
9 St. Hugh's  (Kingston, JAM) 48.28 Toni-Ann Nelson, Crystal Campbell, Fellan Ferguson, Dominique Higgins KN 30
10 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 48.39 Alexi McNeil, Cierra Butler, Jaidlin Hill, Jaela Gay 43 3
11 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.52 Cherifa Bartlett, Opal James, Christine Moss, Satanya Wright KL 30
12 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 48.74 danielle Edwards, Tyler James, Allison Clossinger, lakin Hatcher GB 19
13 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 48.98 Briauna Kilgore, Erin Taliaferro, Jasmine Robinson, Ricca Graham LI 32
14 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 49.16 Dina Naphor, Alanna Hitscherich, Nicole Sarao, Marissa Evans JF 29
15 Great Bridge  (Chesapeake, VA) 49.17 Heather Smith, Chidiuto Ononiwu, Kyra Adams, Kiera Brown DJ 13
16 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 49.21 Ashalia Bunch, Kennedy King, Katia Pierce, Carolyn Brown IX 26
17 Providence Day  (Charlotte, NC) 49.24 Cece Ferrette, Anna Cockrell, Jonah Edwards, Arielle Massillon JL 27
18 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.25 Bridget Lipp, Julia Reeves, Drew Davis, Brooklynn Broadwater LX 34
19 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 49.31 Mia McClain, Brandee Johnson, Kara Lyles, Kieaira Middleton GZ 21
20 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 49.34 Briana Artis, Alicia Collier, Mariah Kozub, Sabrina Barbieri IT 25
21 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 49.44 Tori Nawalinski, Gina Lupica, Leah Patrick, Jane Lupica NG 37
22 William Penn  (York, PA) 49.45 Jasmine Berry, Kelleann Graham, Cheyenne Brown, Donella Nelson IR 25
23 St. Michael  (St. Michael, BAR) 49.55 Ayanna Morgan, Leah Barker, Shanice Howell, Danielle Scantlebury KX 31
24 Essex County VoTech  (Newark, NJ) 49.57 Ayanna Fate, Natalia Hinton, Jalissa Hayes, Iana Amsterdam CM 8
25 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 49.58 Bridgette Tullier, Haley Lucey, Christina Allen, Maiya Dendy ID 24
26 Bishop Eldon  (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 49.58 Aliyah Hilton, Juannae Lewis, Rachael Brown, Jasmine Walker ON 40
27 St. Andrew Tech  (Kingston 13, JAM) 49.68 Ayesha Champagnie, Cameka Witter, Tanika Williams, Ophelia Hales KE 29
28 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 49.79 Ivy Jones, Natale Cheung, Megan O'Dell, Yuwen Michelson MB 34
29 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 49.81 Ellie Yepez, Brittany Gasser, Kandice Feliciano, McKenna Coakley OE 39
30 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 49.95 Mikah Epps, London Freeland , Mecca Brown, Demetria DuBose BZ 6
31 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 49.98 Makela Davidson, Chandler Baxter, Nia Sena, Jordan Camp KR 30
32 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 50.03 Tierra Taylor, Tanaesza Russell, Mahogany Reevey, Nia Lawrence IP 25
33 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 50.04 Aliyah Singleton, Jordan Coverson, Bria Henry, Imani Beauliere MT 39
34 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 50.19 Daijah Hines-Davis, Christine Lavallias, Alexis Brown, Alicia Terrell MO 35
35 Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA) 50.21 Danielle Gehman, Anna Robinson, Alexa Rossi, Mary Ramsden IE 24
36 Passaic Vo-Tech  (Wayne, NJ) 50.29 Jada Lawrence-Liburd , Breaisha Morton , Cheyenne Allen, Alexes Washington IJ 25
37 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 50.31 AL 4
38 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 50.32 Briana Davis, Gabrielle Tielman- Fenelus, Julia Cogdell, Idrienne Walker AG 13
39 Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 50.36 Maxie Wilson, Modesty Lorick, Denver Smith, Anisah Teach BX 15
40 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 50.36 Kristin Garland, Makenzie Wall, Amore Coleman, Lynne Mooradian LR 33
41 Central Columbia  (Bloomsburg, PA) 50.42 Colleen Kitchen, Graycie Juckes, Lauren Moss, Ellen Shepard AV 2
42 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 50.46 Bobbi Spiegel, Ariana Santo Pietro, Mackenzie Revano, Malika Johnson GK 20
43 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 50.47 Lauren Lawson, Jackie Gummel, Ernestine Conteh, Danielle Ansley CN 8
44 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 50.57 Amanda Simms, Toni James, Ana Atkinson, Aminah Sarraga MM 35
45 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 50.63 Dominique Matthews, Johvonna Mayo, Myracle Weeks, Ineka Armsread GE 19
46 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 50.82 Shannon Hannah, Zainis Bob-Grey, Kailah Johnson, Dqazmonique Carr DN 11
47 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 50.84 Kisha asllen, Monae Ester, Kaniya Brown, Alexis Murry FC 17
48 Bethlehem Catholic  (Bethlehem, PA) 50.84 Jade Kubitsky, Lexi Reightler, Katie Altpeter, Mara Blanchard 38 3
49 BH-Ballston Lake  (Burnt Hills, NY) 50.86 Kalli Manly, Jaleah Owens, Madison Adams, Jenna Retell AI 2
50 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 50.90 Tanija Plard, Maria Ciabattoni, Cayla Spatz, Gina Lytz 36 7
51 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 50.91 Katie Hatler, Lindsay Brown, Danielle Beniulis, Brielle Shuster ES 15
52 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 50.91 Kristian Taylor, Carly Shuttlesworth, Cassidy Kuhn, Kaitlyn Magrane OK 40
53 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 50.93 Chloe Schultz, Cydney Christian, Olivia Ness, Nicole Burke MX 36
54 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 50.93 Kara Patrice, Sabine Huber, Katie Burke, Erin Patrice FJ 17
55 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 50.99 Alyssa Schwarz, Alex Van Hook, Gabrielle Louis-Charles, Jess Lee GQ 20
56 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 51.07 Asya Proctor, Elisa Bratton, Vanna Lewis, Dominique France 24 3
57 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 51.10 Rachel Roberson, Sadira Brown, Kaila Frazier, Terionna Ware MG 35
58 Largo  (Largo, MD) 51.11 Charmaine Sweeny, Amel Dungan, Stephonie Magruder, Majesty Nworkie FH 26
59 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 51.14 Jasmine Mitchell, Angela Pleasant, Jessica Freeman, Kimberly Dila Castro DX 12
60 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 51.14 Myasia Jardine, Alexis Rogers, Shechinahglory Tucker, Quiara Mayes EC 13
61 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 51.15 Ciera Ismail, Devon Long, Josie Koomson, Taylor Ismail LC 32
62 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.16 Deb Myrtil, Alyssa Jean, Ana Alhoud, Esprit Parker DP 11
63 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 51.19 Emma King, Adell Remsberg, Maryah Wright, Laura Klosterman HX 23
64 Mount St. Dominic  (Caldwell, NJ) 51.21 Lillian Giannoglou, Ariana Matias, Alana Frederique, Nicole Destefano GV 23
65 Century  (Sykesville, MD) 51.21 Morgan Lamb, Bethany Guillen, Rebecca Reed, Megan Callan AW 3
66 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.22 Roselyn Oroyemi, Tivoni Taylor, Christina Perrier, Mary Chimezie DO 11
67 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.22 CharCharell Saunders, Carolyn Gerhardt, Caitlin Stocklin, Megan Forsythe KM 30
68 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 51.23 Shania Birch, Anitra Jackson, Annie McFadden, Kayla Keir AP 7
69 Magruder  (Rockville, MD) 51.26 Jeida Robertson, Celine Antwi, Lindsay Andonion, Keila Robertson FQ 18
70 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 51.26 Nyla Whyte, Aaliyah Hill-Grevious, Ramira Mayse, Kayla Hunt 35 1
71 Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 51.30 Nicole Sullivan , Samantha Kirk , Taylor Grace, Libby Nolan DW 12
72 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.34 Kameko Webb, Kristen Melnyk, Imani Crowder, Rachel Pitman 41 4
73 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 51.34 hannah Weisman, Kim Lapsznski, Mary Beth Tandarich, Jasmyn Gillespie MU 36
74 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.36 Jade Adams, Secoya Lloyd, Kamryn Thompson, Ashna Blackston EX 16
75 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 51.41 Taylor Murphy, Maddy Auerbacher, Danielle Aharoni, Brooke Savoye 37 3
76 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 51.41 Sabrina Burrell, Asia Byrd, Morgan Epley, Kelsea Casselle BQ 5
77 Phil-Mont Christian  (Erdenheim, PA) 51.43 Chelsea Baker, Jenei Nock, Keyen Green, Sierra Green IW 26
78 Benjamin Banneker  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.44 Ashley Commissiong, Nzinga Meadows, Habibka Sterling, Ronsheica Trotman 30 15
79 Abington Heights  (Clarks Summit, PA) 51.46 Kelsey O'Donnell, Ally Chrisman, Jess Kuley, Isabelle Clavis 11 1
80 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 51.46 Kerina Hooper, Adero Da Silva, Nerisia Young, Lenesha Olliver LB 32
81 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 51.50 Katie Cassidy, Nicola McDermott, Alex Ryan, Annelise Depman KG 29
82 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 51.60 Lashanta Tonsil, Courtney Rose, Maggie Sullivan, Leah Cadigan 45 6
83 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 51.62 Chantal Higgin, Leslie Ope, Nicole Ford, Arianna Coleman IQ 25
84 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.65 Ashantae Pittman, Dionna Evans, CarolLynn Shuford, Nia Sherrod EN 15
85 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.66 Saleemah Corbett, Alli Blackwood, Shadonna Whetstone, Dominique Watkins BC 12
86 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 51.69 Marina Reilly, Erin Hughes, Olivia Schuster, Jamie Woods JT 28
87 Cranford  (Cranford, NJ) 51.69 Ashley McGuire, Kate Dezer, Kiera Hurley, Regine Hunter BK 5
88 Montoursville Area  (Montoursville, PA) 51.70 Nicole Weisser, Teri Stoner, Kaylee Caruso, Kirsten O'Malley GR 20
89 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 51.71 Elena Rudy, Alice Morgan, Christa Sidoti, Jillian Decker BJ 8
90 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.72 Tyneisha McNeil, Shania Sheridan, Braxton Spriggs, Shayla Rivers JX 29
91 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 51.77 Nicole Dodrill, Wilvlyne Lauredent, Aliyah Coley, Sheila Ramos HJ 22
92 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 51.79 Lydia Graham, Katherine Hom, Sunny Lofpritto, Candace Taylor CW 9
93 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 51.84 Erin Austin, Sloane Hughes, Katy Nyby, Anna Benvignati EJ 14
94 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 51.85 Zyare Brown, Ashley Arguer, Jennifer ruiz, Ashley Jackson HV 23
95 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 51.87 Casey Sturts, Tiffany Brown, Aly Dickson, Andrea Olsen AF 2
96 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 51.92 Sarah Doebley, Maria King, Hannah Schwartz, Maya Mahmud FN 17
97 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 51.95 Rochelle Johnson, Nailah Johnson, Alexis Coverton, Aja Russell CV 9
98 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 52.01 Anissa Woody, Aireyona Mason, Sheena Copland, Tanisha Gibson EK 14
99 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 52.03 Olivia Sullivan, Jinjer Pearce, Caroline Kimmel, Julie Shanus KC 29
100 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 52.05 Trisha Lee, Mary Casey, Olivia Celoni, Erica DiCandido DL 11
101 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 52.05 Madisyn Augustine, Hannah Natanson, Lauren Tappan, Aja McKeython DB 10
102 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 52.06 Claudia Dabrowski, achel Rogers, Amanda Flagg, Marielle Nwana GP 20
103 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.08 Lexi McCarthy-Prete, Molly Driscoll, Maura Lavelle, Brittney Pospiech HB 21
104 Amherst  (Amherst, MA) 52.12 Maisy Sylvan, Kanya Brown, Ashlyn Salvage, Emma Biggs 16 6
105 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 52.16 Ashley Kucera, Tazia Thompson, Hannah Glass, Maddie Cobb JW 28
106 Southampton  (Southampton, NY) 52.16 Meggie Gallo, Emily Wesnofske, Jessa Laspesa, Paris Hodges LS 33
107 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 52.17 Idalis Davis, Maxine McConnell, Min Soo Khang, Caitlin Ubl HO 23
108 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.19 D'Yana Wilcox, Carin Essex-Arline, Erica Enarusai, Kiah Walton AH 2
109 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 52.23 Claire Burkert, Erika Miller, Keisha Bautista, Emily Bashore LE 32
110 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 52.24 Emily Waddell, Meg Troxell, Moira Griffith, Caroline Dibble DC 10
111 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 52.26 Amanda Murolo, Jennica Leftin, Shania Forde, Kayla Ricelli GS 21
112 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.28 Derryca Lezin, Bria Ramsome, Taylor Bookman, TaShai Hudson FL 17
113 Thomas Stone  (Waldorf, MD) 52.31 Aleem King, Destinee Mincy, Joelle Tiller, Jada Jackson LZ 34
114 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 52.32 Lauren Byrket, Erin Skamarak, Keira Yonclaves, Hannah Lee ED 13
115 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 52.33 Haley Hyun, Sarah Rodriguez, Molly Beisswanger, Raquel Henderson HY 24
116 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.34 Marquita Barefield, Timeka Barr, Alivia Faison, Brittany Opokwu JI 27
117 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 52.37 Zariah Griffith, Olivia Griswold, Jazz Stevens, Cristeen Anyanwu CK 8
118 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.38 Amber Waiters, Kailyn Harper-Simpson, Jordan Derenzi, Ella Awobajo HC 22
119 Spackenkill  (Poughkeepsie, NY) 52.41 Isabel Cirilli, Taylor Carlin, Amy Moren, Shasche Allen LT 33
120 Langley  (McLean, VA) 52.42 Adrienne Schmidt, Michaela Purdy, Anna Cox, Liana Kramer FF 17
121 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 52.43 Simi Famelski, Kasey Muchnicki, Taylor Kelly, Nicole Hamilton CI 20
122 John F. Kennedy  (Iselin, NJ) 52.46 Brittany Green, Rose Ogrodnik, Ashley Allen, Justine Fernandez ET 16
123 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 52.46 Kayla Sharpe, Cassandra Nnaji, Cali Hutson, Jordon Kijewski IK 25
124 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 52.47 Lauren Ng, Eowyn Lashell, Victoria Novo, Ellie Schaffer ME 34
125 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 52.47 Juanita Craig, Mariah Mclane, Taylor Phifer, HelnSarah Penda LH 32
126 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.48 Jackie Hardin, Christina DiMedio, Patience Mitchell, Hannah Chennard DK 11
127 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 52.51 Teal Tasker, Meredith Mountain, Katie Miller, Brittany Burg GH 19
128 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 52.52 Michelle Njigna-Njinguet, Mary Foday, De'Ja James, Mercedes Stokes AU 2
129 St. Mary’s Ryken  (Leonardtown, MD) 52.53 Faye Harvey, Christina Basile, Brittani Burgess, Jackie Gilmore KW 31
130 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 52.54 Jordana Schucker, Tara Hansen, Alexis Carey, Britany Maragh HA 21
131 Northwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 52.56 Natalie Rae Jefferson, Boreanna Driggs, Shantae Byrt, Imani Daye HP 23
132 West Seneca West  (West Seneca, NY) 52.58 Kathleen Zimmer, Emma Harris, Nicole Torres, Natalie Barrea NS 38
133 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 52.58 Amani Wallace, Courtney Grant, Caitlin Alley, Victoria Anucha LJ 32
134 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 52.58 Ashley Diehm, Heather Wanner, Cyre Virgo, Haley Fidler CP 9
135 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 52.61 Christal Thompson, Erykah Camal, Jarielle Isaac, Alesia McCarthy CH 8
136 Donegal  (Mount Joy, PA) 52.63 Kylee Bair, Kristen Stark, Amanda Robinson, Karlee Farr BW 5
137 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 52.64 Michelle Carrie, Gina Bischof, Alyssa Perni, Jamie Brandenburger 39 1
138 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 52.66 Julia Baker, Raechelle Emanuel, Alyza Ngbokoli, Tessa Cavanaugh DM 11
139 Allentown  (Allentown, NJ) 52.67 Abby Lubeski, Adaugo Chikezie, Anne Lee, Roxanne Redwood 14 7
140 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 52.74 Herlide Joseph, Michelle Martins, Ina Santos, Isabelle D'Angelo BN 5
141 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.74 Melissa Martin, Stephanie Martin, Olivia Dennis, Quinn Diaz GM 20
142 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 52.76 Bailey Peterson, Amber Sterling, Brielle Kirk, Lexi Hart HZ 24
143 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 52.80 Parker Gray, Maya Belin, Morgan Ferrans, Olivia Tauypen FX 19
144 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 52.82 Ana Timoney, Caroline DePaul, Jamie Carroll, Fiona Roediger AD 3
145 George School  (Newtown, PA) 52.82 Caroline Minderjahn, Mavi , Demi Straulino, Lexi Roberts DA 10
146 Poughkeepsie  (Poughkeepsie, NY) 52.85 Shana-Kay Martin, Imane Coleman, Akeva Morrison, Alexis Jarrett JK 27
147 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 52.85 Kyasia White, Courtney Titus, Oksana Reed, Giana Testa ER 15
148 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 52.85 Jaleah Bernard, Chantelle Davidson, Christine King, Elaina Ringo OB 40
149 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 52.85 Kate Cantrell, Tania Bilanych, Rose Nixon, Gina Dello Russo NX 38
150 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.87 Lindsay Boerner, Jamie Givnish, Celena Costa, Corey Mayer FO 18
151 Manchester Valley  (Manchester, MD) 52.93 Christa Gerhold, Keeley Murphy, Susie Badders, Arianna Woodley FT 18
152 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.95 Taylor Andrews, Tehya Noell, Ayanna Jones, Ayanna Harmon CJ 8
153 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 52.95 Adjovi Simpini, Jasmine White, Chantei McDherson, Jacquin Peeke BE 4
154 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 52.96 Tampha Hill, Dara Harvey, Toria Abbott, Nee'Asia Watkins OF 39
155 Young Womens Leadership  (Jamaica, NY) 52.96 Nia Oliver, Rhonda Grant, Al-Tanyah Ferguson, Chazmin Fullwood OM 40
156 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 52.96 Jazz VanLoon, Breanna Whittington, Natalie Sidun, Sophia Conti JS 28
157 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 52.97 Danielle Kiniry, Carolyn McLaughlin, Geena Bevenour, Savannah Widdicombe JE 27
158 Potomac School  (McLean, VA) 52.97 Olivia Kobayashi, Kelsey Brandon, Gabby Smith, Olivia Givens JG 27
159 Cedar Creek  (Egg Harbor City, NJ) 52.97 Mikaela Dunleavy, Brianna Mays, Jahniece Jaffe, Michelina Hesse AT 6
160 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 52.98 Becca Cefferatti, Kaila Petrosino, TahNay Boggs, Noelle Powell KB 29
161 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 53.00 Tyra Wilson, Matice Savage, Aliza Shoultz, Nigena Crump AM 6
162 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 53.11 Amma Mensah, Melanie Shane, Tyler Bartlett, Simran Sangu BG 12
163 Milford  (Milford, DE) 53.12 Davida Johnson, Alexis Groce, Deja Knight, Paige Sharp GN 20
164 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 53.12 Meghan Pierce, Kristen Sherlock, Sara Laufeld, Amanda Fields EF 14
165 Friendship Science  (Baltimore, MD) 53.14 Icee Bagley, Latonya Lee, Sharda Green, Daviona Williams CZ 16
166 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 53.15 Amanda Pook, Emma Sullivan, Ariel Somple, Ana Ordonez HN 22
167 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 53.17 Aria Badson, Tajanae Boone, Jocelyn McKloskey, Brianna Williams CA 7
168 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.22 Anna Hallahan, Megan McCloskey, Fran Sweeney, Kiernan McCloskey DD 10
169 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 53.24 Jasmine Wooten, Alexis Christie , Emily Huffnagle, Jannieree Wooten AC 1
170 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 53.24 Annette Favetta, Nicole Rojas, Amanda Sovany, Katherine Knorr GX 21
171 West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 53.24 Courtney Foshay, Liberty Mason-Sharma, Rebecca Flitcroft, Bonnie Brown NR 38
172 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 53.28 Aitayjah Oliver, Nyquasia Brinson, Alania Lavoil, Eryn Baines FS 18
173 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 53.30 Isabella DiMare, Julia Marshall, Katie Mohr, Meghan Steeves HT 23
174 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 53.30 Lauren Bangug, Phoebe Hersh, Annais Cummiskey, Christina Migliore MN 35
175 St. Croix Central  (St. Croix, ISV) 53.34 Renique Matthew, Bernita Daniels, Shamiyh Burke, Raenesia Matthew KH 30
176 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 53.35 Kelly Manning, Sophia Tornetta, Nishi Bahgat, Marin Bloise EQ 15
177 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 53.35 Katelynn Greffrath, Mareena DiMilia, Marie Terbush, Caroline Martin MR 35
178 University  (Newark, NJ) 53.35 JaTasha Harvey, Madelene Soto, Amaka Harcourt, Ramani Dayon MW 36
179 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 53.36 Da'Nayyah Warren, Saeyda Washington, Verna Brown, Kiara Bright 12 4
180 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 53.36 Morgan Jones, Sameera Jordan, Sydney Jones, Senait Weaver IZ 26
181 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 53.37 Casey Hasher, Sam Triani, Rebecca Muschio, Shelby Wertz 34 16
182 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 53.38 Brynn MacDougall, Hailey Garthwaite, Kalyn O'Brien, Madison Chant LG 32
183 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 53.38 Jade Blocker, Jillian Calderon, Kiyah Owens, Samantha McCormick FU 18
184 York Suburban  (York, PA) 53.41 Tagan Lehr, Heather Ramp, Jordan Shoff, Lauren Shrader OL 40
185 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.41 Precious Forde, Shanique Wilby, Shaunpel Lord, Destiny Greene LQ 33
186 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 53.42 Mylezia King, Stephanie Floyd, Crystal Ragin, Shakira Cooper BH 5
187 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 53.44 Stephanie Cant, Tia Holland, Symone McDaniel, Kaelyn McDaniel LV 33
188 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 53.44 Amanda Moroney, Kayla Clohessy, Patricia Thornton, Bridget Sorohan IM 25
189 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 53.46 Jamie Lynch, Erin Frank, Rachel Maltais, Andrea Alleyne 31 1
190 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 53.47 Maggie Filja, Stacey Porzl, Tiffany Rodriguez, Kristine Dugay DT 12
191 Chapel Field Christian  (Pine Bush, NY) 53.51 Kally Vellenga, Candice Vellenga, Heather St. Germain, Maggie McDermott AX 7
192 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 53.51 Jennifer Lewis, Kate Gregg, Jennifer Abrams, Jacqueline Chen JO 27
193 Kinnelon  (Kinnelon, NJ) 53.53 Julia Kleczkowski, Sierra Leavenworth, Madison Galascio, Catherine Brown EZ 16
194 DePaul Catholic  (Wayne, NJ) 53.53 Melissa McGourty, Melina Haweza, Meg McGourty, Danielle Caruccio BR 6
195 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 53.55 Erin Boruta, Olivia Johnson, Megan Oyer, Colleen Hanisco 22 10
196 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 53.56 Emma Baekhaus, Hope Jans, Patty McHugh, Brianna Denyko NJ 37
197 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 53.62 Thelma Dimukege, Chisovh Obiechefu, Myia Smith, Dallis Hooper JR 28
198 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 53.63 Jasmine Walker, Raven Bolding, Paula Dammann, Cassie Tangherlini KZ 31
199 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 53.63 Lindsey Frank, Alicia Hester, Christina Falso, Jessica Cusick NN 38
200 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 53.64 Samantha Jelonnek, Sophia Diaz, Anna-Marie Ciallella, Alondra Diaz GT 21
201 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 53.65 Amanda Benson, Lexus Duncan, Rachel Agasar, Alexis Andersen MZ 36
202 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 53.65 Amanda Hurst, Elizabeth Sparks, Keyisha Frazic, Anshe Boyer AN 2
203 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 53.67 Akelea Spring, Victoria Crenshaw, Chyna Meridith, Biaure Ekanen-Adara EB 13
204 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 53.68 Liz Leonard, Devon Salasin, Christina Fucci, Destiny Blayock EU 16
205 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 53.69 Jazmane Overby, Sydney Lyons, Deandra Spurlocke, Jessica Toliver AQ 2
206 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 53.69 Rohanna Foote, Audrey Krumenacker, Karen Irvine, Taylor Brusilow DS 12
207 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 53.70 Elaina Ryan, Jenna Horton, Amanda Harrington, Eden Zeitler 26 1
208 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 53.71 katie Mirias, Natalie Zanethi, Jenn Calabrege, Kristin Zaccardi EP 15
209 Clarkstown North  (New City, NY) 53.73 Karli Regalbuto, Thalia Orphee, Sarah Lafontant, Loraine Santiago BD 5
210 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 53.77 Shereen Al-Sawwaf, Nicki Mohammadi, Miranda Duster, Rafaela Peralta-Vasquez CB 7
211 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 53.80 Rachel Maher, Julia Darminio, Christina Sarver, Rosie Ruzzi GU 21
212 Byram Hills  (Armonk, NY) 53.80 Nicole Kim, Kacy Fishman, Carly Schwartz, Lizzie Wellington AJ 4
213 Kittatinny Regional  (Newton, NJ) 53.81 Alyn Fuchs, Gabby Sarni, Camille Avarella, Rebecca Tooker FA 17
214 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 53.81 Lauren Thompson, Kellie Hodson, Julia Perhacs, Myana Morris-Bullock JV 28
215 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.85 Kiera Dancey, Miah Collins, Taysha Elliott-Cameron, Ounyae Williams DI 11
216 Voorhees  (Glen Gardner, NJ) 53.87 Jessica Snellen, Izabella Curmona, Erin Tack, Sam Suchovic NI 37
217 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 53.90 Laura Murray, Destiny Thompson, Valeria Fernandez, Alana Williams NE 37
218 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 53.92 Katherine Barron, Deanna Mayza, Bronwyn Dewey, Sarah Graham EA 13
219 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 53.93 Jamie Woodard, Mimi Harraka, Cindy George, Jane Kalm IN 25
220 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 53.93 Paila Ocampo, Brianna Jones, Shadazi McDaniel, Tiffany Frazier JB 26
221 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.97 Makaela Somma, Carolina Carlton, Cate Coughlin, Chelsea Martin FW 19
222 Immaculata Academy  (Hamburg, NY) 53.98 Kelsey Krawiec, Katie Lukasiewicz, Samantha Grasso, Meghan Krawiec EO 15
223 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.98 Melissa Mothersil, Jacquelyn Hawkins, Janelle Berry, Caroline Hedwall BP 5
224 Brearley  (New York, NY) 53.98 Taylor Hosking, Sydney Hausman, Kara Penn, Danielle Seda AB 1
225 Aquinas  (Rochester, NY) 54.02 Bradi Leslie, Travasia Singletary, Monique Hanna, Jaya Granger 18 1
226 Sandy Spring Friends  (Sandy Spring, MD) 54.03 Sylvie Langsdorf-Willoughby, Sophie Adams, Susannah Ripley, Lauren Portee LA 32
227 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 54.03 Mia Del Borrello, Laura Janss, Marisa Brisbane, Olivia Emery BM 5
228 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 54.06 Arianna Scott, Josie Mark, Anneliese Goetz, Lizzy Young MA 34
229 Mountain Ridge  (Frostburg, MD) 54.07 Haylee Wilson, Lexie Metz, Samantha Sines, Rachel Ridenour GY 21
230 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 54.12 Brittany Taylor, Monique Spruijt, Terez Lambert, Erin Murdock NB 36
231 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 54.14 Cashmira Jones, Veronia Tortella , Kyla Bass, Morgan Gilchrest IL 25
232 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 54.16 Cierrah Hatcher, Nahdiyyah Houge, Kofinda Kofa, Infinity Hedrington NT 38
233 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 54.16 Julianne Hall, Caroline Clark, Taylor Hagins, Lauryn Perpall EG 14
234 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 54.17 Charne Jones, Destinee Astheimer, Sydney Swartz, Fatimah Boyd JJ 27
235 Stuart Country Day  (Princeton, NJ) 54.23 Queen Johnson, Olivia Vane Woude, Paul-Anne Robb, Lacey-Ann Wisdom MD 34
236 Lynbrook  (Lynbrook, NY) 54.26 Rose Paskoff, Molly Schiff, Emily Koffler, Sydney Amato FP 18
237 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 54.29 Caroline Sullivn, Jaime Murphy-Soika, Emily Sands, Marisa Antinori NW 38
238 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 54.31 Leah Carreras, Lauren Ciasullo, Ann Burgoyne, Allie Cater GW 21
239 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 54.39 Taylor Li, Isabel Sella, Jackie Oteri, Ayo Ouhuru II 24
240 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 54.39 Keri Marini, Lexi Batista, Brogan Heisey, lauren Brenner IY 26
241 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 54.40 Colmia West, Alexa DiGregorio, Sarah Fisher, Dominique Hickman OI 40
242 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.40 Jessica Beidman, Alexis O'Neill, Natalie Matteo, Raeha Gilburges CU 22
243 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 54.41 Annica Penn, Nikki Haber, Morgan Ford, Lauren Lorefice NV 38
244 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 54.45 Shari Weis, Erika Kaminer, Nicole Sellino, Amanda Kaufman DY 13
245 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 54.48 Brianna Hernandez, Gabriella Dudo, Yarimar Lima, Tykeemah White KU 31
246 Parsippany Hills  (Parsippany, NJ) 54.52 Megan Crowley, Neha Zahid, Yesenia Padilla, Kaitlyn Murphy IH 24
247 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.52 Mikala Billups, Ajee Gundy, Leahha Lewis, Aliyah Erwin BV 6
248 Susquehannock  (Glen Rock, PA) 54.54 Destiny Hatcher, Jala Sanders, Katie Wagner, Alesha Herman MF 35
249 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 54.55 Jenna Gravaris, Jenny Klein, Sierra Sanda, Erin O'Connor JQ 28
250 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.56 Nadirah Small, Shaymsa Green, Alexis Melendez, Taneka Garvin 44 14
251 Masterman  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.59 Julienne Waller, Nia Baldwin, Arnelle Downing, Kyla Ayers FZ 19
252 Northampton  (Northampton, MA) 54.61 Leah Tompkins, Isabelle Ness, Pearl Farley, Sophie Sharp HL 22
253 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 54.64 Shawnelle Queen, Arlizia James, Erin Early, Vondasia Forbes CO 9
254 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 54.65 Callie Harlan, Kyle Stewart, Sophie Freeman, Maya Lamson AE 3
255 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 54.75 Kayla Crowder, Kendra Riley, Theresa Patti, Lindsay Voltz ML 35
256 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 54.79 Janice Murray, Briana McKnight, Sydni Jean, Dayna Williams AZ 3
257 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 54.83 Onny Malone-Terry, Sabrie Millier, NyAsia Brackett, Mariah Graves DG 11
258 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 54.84 Krissy Giles, Kira Stauffer, Carly Wasko, Courtney Surratte KV 31
259 Pennsville  (Pennsville, NJ) 54.89 Abby Nickle, Megan Saxvanderweyden, Christina Taylor, Marina Parkinson IU 26
260 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 54.93 Nina Murriel, Pelumi Adesins, Arnelle Akakpo, Michelle Mendez JP 28
261 East Harlem Pride  (New York, NY) 54.93 Maritza Burton, Janay Deer, Valerie Brown, Sally Ceesay CC 9
262 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 54.95 Nikki Keefe, Leah DiMartini, Erin Prachar, Amye Kosinski KY 31
263 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 54.96 Yakira Daniels, Naomi Jones, Tiana Evans, Dominique Johnson DZ 13
264 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.98 Joselyn Ringgold, Nia Hester, Saiyonna Bryant, Mariah Fisher LW 34
265 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 55.01 Erin Bey, Ja'Lyia Pearson, Eeliyah Beckham, Junei Mosley BA 10
266 Wall  (Wall Twp., NJ) 55.09 Julia Malos, Dana Willison, Cabby Jung, Rebecca Malos NK 37
267 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 55.09 Chikwe Ojirika, J'Nell Stewart, Erlesha Webster, Shonae Wilson LU 33
268 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 55.14 Erin Stepchuck, Teresa Hoch, Marcy Harkins, Natalie Hall DU 12
269 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 55.16 Phoebe Tait, Katie Fullerton, Haley Doordan, Ky-Asia Stnford AO 2
270 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.18 Santina Johnson, Amber Purnell, Kareema Bowie, Leslie Alston HE 22
271 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 55.22 Bola Karimu, Ebone Ross, Kyaira Harmin-Moore, Asia Walden FK 18
272 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 55.32 Ailsa Togo, Katherine Lanni, Janel Hall, Ireland Gibson MQ 35
273 Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD) 55.32 Shelby Maly, Jasmine Herman, Kristen Myers, Megan Demarais AS 2
274 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 55.50 Marisa Savage, Ahri Ballew, Tianna Wood, Shawnee Lee 20 3
275 Division Avenue  (Levittown, NY) 55.53 Noelle Whitney, Krista Gallo, Daniela Isaacs, Crystal Thai BU 8
276 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 55.56 Maria DeSantis, Briana Sierp, Emily Marsala, Shanna Raboy KS 31
277 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 55.57 Bridget Warlea, Nicole Kurtz, Chelsea Alexander, Shannon Wilson 10 4
278 Franklin K Lane  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.68 Tanisha Witter, Oyeleye Adegolapo, Maria Caprian, Ciara Corner FE 17
279 Huntington  (Huntington, NY) 55.69 Jontae Smith, Katie Healy, Kerri Giambruno, Alex Koumas EM 14
280 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 55.75 Angel Vaughn, Aren Lawton, Marguerite Van Zijl, Helena Belhumeur CX 9
281 Polytech  (Woodside, DE) 55.77 Vanessa Hatton, Rachel Watson, Amber Lust, Ashleigh Veney JC 31
282 South Plainfield  (South Plainfield, NJ) 55.87 Whitney Randolph, Carly Miceli, Aleasia Brown, Yasmeen Mighty LP 33
283 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 55.91 Minnie Hon, Tara McGillicuddy, Kayla Brady, Lindsay Breen HK 22
284 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 55.93 Gabby Figueroa, Brionna Finerson, Meghan Keach, Juliette Miller CD 10
285 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 55.97 Christina Dalzell, Maria Baldino, Kate Blanchet, Levi McDuell EI 14
286 Springville Griffith  (Springville, NY) 55.98 Lexi Lines, Brittney Luther, Joelle Adamczyk, Tia Woodarek LY 34
287 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 56.02 Alexis Alexander, Jasmine White, Shandae Henry, Janay Fields JH 27
288 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 56.07 Kira Capello, Adriana Ongay, Gabriella Miele, Maribeth Keith 19 12
289 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 56.10 Beth Patrick, Kayla Tredway, Morgan Stanwood, Haley Migeot JA 26
290 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.10 Alex Jones, Noni Davis, Eleanor Thompson, Sarah Alden DE 10
291 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 56.14 Michelle Ogilvie, Kimya Wilkins, Taneiyah Rodman, Erin Fox BY 13
292 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 56.18 Maia Heath, Angelina Carroll, Juliann Gee, Melissa Smiley EH 14
293 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 56.23 Natalie Simms, Candace Richardson, Kamaria Dingle , Morgan Jones HQ 23
294 Collingswood  (Collingswood, NJ) 56.25 Monica Parson, Sam Fernandez, Adrianne Jackson, Twana Young BF 4
295 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.26 Bintu Sherman, Heather Amos, Briana Hinton, Kadisha Alberga IF 24
296 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 56.29 Monica Romero, Alexis Jeynes, Rachel Greene, Aria DiLiberto NC 37
297 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 56.32 Theodora Scrudato, Jenna Baker, Elizabeth Feeney, Jessica Rosenwasser KD 29
298 Wilde Lake  (Columbia, MD) 56.36 Briyonna Carter, Jamila Brown, Cheyenne Frasier, Londyn Tyler NY 39
299 Wardlaw-Hartridge  (Edison, NJ) 56.37 Miah Hagood, Sydney Hughes, Makena Mugambi, Azia Pompey NL 37
300 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 56.38 Amy Garcia, Sophie DeBode, Shayla Harris, Mattie Coacher EV 16
301 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 56.41 Emily Murphy, Chelsie Pennello, Claire Beautz, Rebecca Basehore JD 27
302 Eastern  (Washington, DC) 56.45 Lyric Whealton, Kenya Sisilley, Javan Clay, Jaunice Williams CE 7
303 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 56.50 Nicole Garvin, Ashley Roy, Kristen Farrell, Myah Campbell-Reaves HF 22
304 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 56.54 Enyiah Genesie, Mone Akindele, Sadie Pope, Tia Jackson MS 36
305 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 56.54 Lilma Fermin, Jenna O'Malley, Rebecca Estrella, Delia Oldek ND 37
306 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.56 Ilana James, Malika Parker, Tykyra Durrham, Kayla Savage CT 9
307 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 56.57 Grace Gannon, Roberta Atkins, Hannah Caspar-Johnson, Julia Russ OC 39
308 Emma Willard  (Troy, NY) 56.65 Makayla Culnan , Pascale Stain , Kristin Steede , Keishorea Armstrong NZ 39
309 Woodbridge  (Bridgeville, DE) 56.66 Attia Anderson, Briana Albury, Dajah Emory, Destany Armwood OD 39
310 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 56.79 Antonia Dolan, Talaia Boyd, Amy White, Rasheedah Shardow EL 14
311 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 56.94 Naisa Muxoz, Alexa Douglas, Liyah Hardwick, Isabel Mobley GD 19
312 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 57.03 Katie Mauler, Michaela Harrington, Christine Ford, Kiki Lawlor 23 1
313 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.05 Angela Dorsey, Najah Johnson, Ricca Delmas, Bria Jones FY 19
314 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 57.10 Stephanie Quinn, KellyAnn Karasinski, Meagan O'Connor, Kristina Buccellato KT 31
315 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.16 Victoria Rediger, Alexii Florentino, Brianna Encarnasim, Cara Keating KJ 39
316 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.22 Christa capers, Kali Kendall, Alexus Hayden, Tanayah Harley LM 33
317 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.28 Nachelle Wiliams, Octavia Stevens, Tatiyanna Ritter, Allisyn Brown BO 7
318 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.34 Maya Wilson, Jaliyah Van Guine, Briana Hadley, Deja Gilbert LO 34
319 Hampton Bays  (Hampton Bays, NY) 57.53 Katherine Constantpoulas, Drew Zaweski, Mary Kelly Hilton, Layla DeLuca DR 12
320 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 57.59 Danielle Hand, Jenna Anderson, Sarah Choi, Sophia Stewart MY 36
321 World Communications  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.59 Nakirah Hughes, LaShay Burroughs, Maniyah Flowers, Kezia Murphy OJ 39
322 Universal Audenried  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.63 Catherine Bullard, Shakira Price , Nazeera Shamsuddin, Asanti Waddy MV 36
323 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 57.64 Kate O'Connell, Grace Ostolozaga, Lillilan Haffner, Jackie Parker 13 29
324 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 57.77 Amirah Guerrero, Emily Ianovale, Tricia Jenning, Veronica Parkinson 21 4
325 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 57.81 Annie McShea, Megan Rogers, Victoria DiRenzo, Lizzy Sack GJ 20
326 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.34 Tatyana Smith, Tiayanna Wilson, Stephanie Montgomery, Khalyna Burnett CS 9
327 Eldred Central  (Eldred, NY) 58.50 Melissa McMonagle, Sara Jane Drewett, Shannon Brucher, Erika Poston CF 7
328 St. John Villa Academy  (Staten Island, NY) 58.88 Nicole Delmastro, Maria Hatzipetros, Letezia Yemma, Ferdie Sammi KQ 30
329 St. Dominic  (Oyster Bay, NY) 59.16 Katie Mulligan, Brianna Stamm, Danielle Carolo, Melissa Stokes KI 30
330 Phelps ACE  (Washington, DC) 59.26 Shakia Scott, Tiara Futch, Davongah Martin-Lewis, Francesca Rodriguez IV 26
331 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 59.98 Matayia Mapp, Tara Wolfson, Grace Shields, Taylor Williams CY 9
332 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 1:04.17 GI 20
333 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 1:04.46 Cari Gostic, Claire Shanklin, Laura Shanklin, Amanda Welischar LL 33

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Benedictine Academy 51.26 35
2 Abington Heights 51.46 11
3 Bishop Eustace Prep 52.64 39
4 Bristol 53.24 AC
5 Barnegat 53.46 31
6 Averill Park 53.70 26
7 Brearley 53.98 AB
8 Aquinas 54.02 18
9 Archmere Academy 57.03 23
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Columbia 50.42 AV
2 BH-Ballston Lake 50.86 AI
3 Buena Regional 51.87 AF
4 Burlington Township 52.19 AH
5 Central 52.52 AU
6 Cape Henlopen 53.65 AN
7 Caroline County 53.69 AQ
8 Caravel 55.16 AO
9 Catoctin 55.32 AS
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 48.39 43
2 Bethlehem Catholic 50.84 38
3 Arundel 51.07 24
4 Century 51.21 AW
5 Bernards 51.41 37
6 Bronxville 52.82 AD
7 Bryn Mawr School 54.65 AE
8 Chichester 54.79 AZ
9 Archbishop John Carroll 55.50 20
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camden 50.31 AL
2 Bishop McDevitt 51.34 41
3 Classical Magnet 52.95 BE
4 Academy Park 53.36 12
5 Byram Hills 53.80 AJ
6 Abington Friends 55.57 10
7 Collingswood 56.25 BF
8 Archbishop Prendergast 57.77 21
Cinnaminson DNF BB
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Delsea Regional 51.41 BQ
2 Cranford 51.69 BK
3 Donegal 52.63 BW
4 Jonathan Dayton 52.74 BN
5 Concord 53.42 BH
6 Clarkstown North 53.73 BD
7 DelCo Christian 53.98 BP
8 Damascus 54.03 BM
Alpha Academy DQ () 15
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 48.05 AY
2 Dunbar 49.95 BZ
3 Boonsboro 51.60 45
4 Amherst 52.12 16
5 Cedar Creek 52.97 AT
6 Camden County Tech 53.00 AM
7 DePaul Catholic 53.53 BR
8 Dobbins VoTech 54.52 BV
Calvary Christian DNF AK
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Berks Catholic 50.90 36
2 Cardinal O'Hara 51.23 AP
3 Allentown 52.67 14
4 Alexis I. duPont 53.17 CA
5 Chapel Field Christian 53.51 AX
6 Dwight-Englewood 53.77 CB
7 Eastern 56.45 CE
8 Del Val Charter 57.28 BO
9 Eldred Central 58.50 CF
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Essex County VoTech 49.57 CM
2 Ewing 50.47 CN
3 Cornwall 51.71 BJ
4 Episcopal 52.37 CK
5 Elmont 52.61 CH
6 Engineering & Science 52.95 CJ
7 Division Avenue 55.53 BU
Episcopal Academy DQ () CL
William Dickinson DQ () BS
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Friends Academy 51.79 CW
2 Friendly 51.95 CV
3 Fleetwood 52.58 CP
4 Fairmont Heights 54.64 CO
5 East Harlem Pride 54.93 CC
6 Friends Seminary 55.75 CX
7 Benjamin Franklin 56.56 CT
8 Frankford 58.34 CS
9 Friends' Central 59.98 CY
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Georgetown Day 52.05 DB
2 Georgetown Visitation 52.24 DC
3 George School 52.82 DA
4 Germantown Academy 53.22 DD
5 Archbishop Wood 53.55 22
6 Christiana 55.01 BA
7 East Syracuse-Minoa 55.93 CD
8 Germantown Friends 56.10 DE
Glasgow DQ () DF
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Haddon Heights 50.82 DN
2 HHH West 51.16 DP
3 HHH East 51.22 DO
4 Gwynedd Mercy 52.05 DL
5 Great Valley 52.48 DK
6 Hackley School 52.66 DM
7 Simon Gratz 53.85 DI
8 Glassboro 54.83 DG
Hamilton West DNF DQ
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Milton Hershey 51.14 DX
2 Hershey 51.30 DW
3 Abraham Clark 51.66 BC
4 Colonia 53.11 BG
5 Hasbrouck Heights 53.47 DT
6 Harriton 53.69 DS
7 Henderson 55.14 DU
8 Archbishop Carroll 56.07 19
9 Hampton Bays 57.53 DR
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Great Bridge 49.17 DJ
2 Bullis School 50.32 AG
3 Hodgson Vo-Tech 51.14 EC
4 Holmdel 52.32 ED
5 Hillside 53.67 EB
6 Hill School 53.92 EA
7 Hewlett 54.45 DY
8 Highland Regional 54.96 DZ
9 Dover 56.14 BY
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hopewell Valley 51.84 EJ
2 Howard Tech 52.01 EK
3 Holy Angels 53.12 EF
4 Holy Cross 54.16 EG
5 Bodine 54.56 44
6 Huntington 55.69 EM
7 Holy Spirit 55.97 EI
8 Holy Cross 56.18 EH
9 Hendrick Hudson 56.79 EL
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Frederick Douglass 50.36 BX
2 Jefferson Township 50.91 ES
3 Benjamin Banneker 51.44 30
4 Imhotep Charter 51.65 EN
5 Jackson Liberty 52.85 ER
6 Agnes Irwin 53.35 EQ
7 Indian Hills 53.71 EP
8 Immaculata Academy 53.98 EO
Baltimore Tech DQ () 28
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kings Fork 48.07 EY
2 Martin Luther King 51.36 EX
3 John F. Kennedy 52.46 ET
4 Friendship Science 53.14 CZ
5 Bayport-Blue Point 53.37 34
6 Kinnelon 53.53 EZ
7 Kennett 53.68 EU
8 Kent Place 56.38 EV
Kenwood DQ () EW
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lackey 50.84 FC
2 Liberty 50.93 FJ
3 Lower Merion 51.92 FN
4 Little Flower Catholic 52.28 FL
5 Langley 52.42 FF
6 Kittatinny Regional 53.81 FA
7 Franklin K Lane 55.68 FE
Lawrenceville School DQ () FI
Lansdale Catholic DQ () FG
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 45.52 EE
2 Manchester 47.99 FR
3 Magruder 51.26 FQ
4 Lower Moreland 52.87 FO
5 Manchester Valley 52.93 FT
6 Manchester Township 53.28 FS
7 Manhasset 53.38 FU
8 Lynbrook 54.26 FP
9 Lindenwold 55.22 FK
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McDonogh School 48.74 GB
2 McKinley 50.63 GE
3 Mercersburg Academy 52.51 GH
4 Maryvale Prep 52.80 FX
5 Marple Newtown 53.97 FW
6 Masterman 54.59 FZ
7 McKean 56.94 GD
8 Mastbaum VoTech 57.05 FY
McNair Academic DQ () GF
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Metuchen 50.46 GK
2 Montgomery Township 50.99 GQ
3 Montoursville Area 51.70 GR
4 Donovan Catholic 52.06 GP
5 John H. Glenn 52.43 CI
6 Governor Mifflin 52.74 GM
7 Milford 53.12 GN
8 Merion Mercy 57.81 GJ
9 Mergenthaler 1:04.17 GI
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Nansemond River 49.31 GZ
2 Nazareth Academy 52.08 HB
3 Montville Township 52.26 GS
4 Nanuet 52.54 HA
5 Mount St. Mary 53.24 GX
6 Morris Hills 53.64 GT
7 Mount de Sales 53.80 GU
8 Mountain Ridge 54.07 GY
9 Mount St. Joseph 54.31 GW
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Rockland 51.77 HJ
2 Neumann-Goretti 52.38 HC
3 Northern Highlands 53.15 HN
4 Franklin Towne 54.40 CU
5 Northampton 54.61 HL
6 New Media Tech Charter 55.18 HE
7 North Shore 55.91 HK
8 New Providence 56.50 HF
I.C. Norcom DQ () HI
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oakdale 51.19 HX
2 Mount St. Dominic 51.21 GV
3 Walter O’Connell 51.85 HV
4 NV Old Tappan 52.17 HO
5 Northwestern 52.56 HP
6 Notre Dame 53.30 HT
7 Notre Dame 56.23 HQ
Notre Dame DQ () HU
Notre Dame Academy DQ () HS
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Padua Academy 49.58 ID
2 Palisades 50.21 IE
3 Ocean Township 52.33 HY
4 Octorara 52.76 HZ
5 Pascack Hills 54.39 II
6 Parsippany Hills 54.52 IH
7 Parkway Center City 56.26 IF
Overbrook DQ () IC
Our Lady of Mercy DQ () IB
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penncrest 49.34 IT
2 William Penn 49.45 IR
3 Pemberton 50.03 IP
4 Passaic Vo-Tech 50.29 IJ
5 William Penn 51.62 IQ
6 Paul VI 52.46 IK
7 Pearl River 53.44 IM
8 Peddie School 53.93 IN
9 Paulsboro 54.14 IL
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Phoebus 49.21 IX
2 Largo 51.11 FH
3 Phil-Mont Christian 51.43 IW
4 Pikesville 53.36 IZ
5 Plainfield 53.93 JB
6 Phoenixville 54.39 IY
7 Pennsville 54.89 IU
8 Pitman 56.10 JA
9 Phelps ACE 59.26 IV
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Providence Day 49.24 JL
2 Pottsgrove 52.34 JI
3 Poughkeepsie 52.85 JK
4 Pope John Paul II 52.97 JE
5 Potomac School 52.97 JG
6 Radnor 53.51 JO
7 Pottstown 54.17 JJ
8 Potomac 56.02 JH
9 Poolesville 56.41 JD
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 River Dell Regional 51.69 JT
2 Owen J. Roberts 52.16 JW
3 Red Bank 52.96 JS
4 Randallstown 53.62 JR
5 Robbinsville 53.81 JV
6 Ramsey 54.55 JQ
7 Rahway 54.93 JP
Riverdale Baptist DQ () JU
Notre Dame DNF HR
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 47.28 KF
2 Pope John XXIII 49.16 JF
3 St. Andrew Tech 49.68 KE
4 St. Basil Academy 51.50 KG
5 Paul Robeson 51.72 JX
6 Rye Country 52.03 KC
7 Bayard Rustin 52.98 KB
8 Sacred Heart 56.32 KD
9 Albertus Magnus 57.64 13
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 46.80 KO
2 St. Hugh's 48.28 KN
3 St. Elizabeth Tech 48.52 KL
4 St. John’s College 49.98 KR
5 St. Hubert’s 51.22 KM
6 St. Croix Central 53.34 KH
7 St. John Villa Academy 58.88 KQ
8 St. Dominic 59.16 KI
John Bartram DQ () 33
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Michael 49.55 KX
2 St. Mary’s Ryken 52.53 KW
3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 53.63 KZ
4 St. Joseph’s 54.48 KU
5 St. Mark's 54.84 KV
6 St. Rose 54.95 KY
7 St. Joseph by the Sea 55.56 KS
8 Polytech 55.77 JC
9 St. Joseph Hill 57.10 KT
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth Seton 48.98 LI
2 Arthur P. Schalick 51.15 LC
3 Thomas Saunders 51.46 LB
4 Schuylkill Valley 52.23 LE
5 Seneca Valley 52.47 LH
6 Seton Keough 52.58 LJ
7 Seneca 53.38 LG
8 Sandy Spring Friends 54.03 LA
Malcolm X Shabazz DQ () LK
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Western 50.36 LR
2 Southampton 52.16 LS
3 Spackenkill 52.41 LT
4 South Shore 53.41 LQ
5 Springfield DelCo 53.44 LV
6 Spingarn 55.09 LU
7 South Plainfield 55.87 LP
8 Henry Snyder 57.22 LM
9 Shoreham-Wading River 1:04.46 LL
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Springside 49.25 LX
2 Strath Haven 49.79 MB
3 Thomas Stone 52.31 LZ
4 Summit 52.47 ME
5 Stone Ridge 54.06 MA
6 Stuart Country Day 54.23 MD
7 Springfield MontCo 54.98 LW
8 Springville Griffith 55.98 LY
9 South Philadelphia 57.34 LO
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Timber Creek 50.19 MO
2 Teaneck 50.57 MM
3 Sweet Home 51.10 MG
4 Tenafly 53.30 MN
5 Tri-Valley Central 53.35 MR
6 Susquehannock 54.54 MF
7 Tatnall 54.75 ML
8 Tower Hill 55.32 MQ
Toco Secondary DQ () MP
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Swenson Arts & Tech 48.03 MH
2 Upper Dublin 50.93 MX
3 Unionville 51.34 MU
4 University 53.35 MW
5 Upper Moreland 53.65 MZ
6 Urbana 54.12 NB
7 J.R. Tucker 56.54 MS
8 Upper Merion 57.59 MY
9 Universal Audenried 57.63 MV
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vere Technical 47.24 NF
2 Villa Joseph Marie 49.44 NG
3 Waldwick 53.56 NJ
4 Voorhees 53.87 NI
5 Valley Stream South 53.90 NE
6 Wall 55.09 NK
7 Ursuline Academy 56.29 NC
8 Wardlaw-Hartridge 56.37 NL
9 Ursuline School 56.54 ND
Heat 38
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Seneca West 52.58 NS
2 Whippany Park 52.85 NX
3 West Morris Mendham 53.24 NR
4 Wayne Valley 53.63 NN
5 West Side 54.16 NT
6 Westtown School 54.29 NW
7 Westhampton Beach 54.41 NV
West Chester East DQ () NQ
Weequahic DQ () NP
Heat 39
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Woodbridge 49.81 OE
2 Union Catholic 50.04 MT
3 Woodbury 52.96 OF
4 Wilde Lake 56.36 NY
5 Wilmington Friends 56.57 OC
6 Emma Willard 56.65 NZ
7 Woodbridge 56.66 OD
8 St. Dominic Academy 57.16 KJ
9 World Communications 57.59 OJ
Heat 40
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Eldon 49.58 ON
2 Wyomissing Area 50.91 OK
3 Willingboro 52.85 OB
4 Young Womens Leadership 52.96 OM
5 York Suburban 53.41 OL
6 Woodstown 54.40 OI

Photos

Quotes