Lawrenceville School

Lawrenceville, NJ

4x100

43.44 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Markus Lacroix, Nick Diamantoni, Lamar Hayes, Devon Batiz
44.06 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Elliot Xu, Armani Miller, Clayton Stone, Alec Waugh
44.24 - 2010 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Markhus Lacroix, Nick Diamantoni, Lamar Hayes, Devon Batiz
44.35 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Clay Stone, Chudi Ilogu, Charlie Card-Childers, Alec Waugh
44.43 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Jared Nelson, Alejandro Roig, Isaiah Wingfield, Michael Troup
44.53 - 2022 (Heats) - Kaden Hamilton, Manoc Joa-Griffith, Richard Smith, Gregory Foster
44.62 - 2019 (Heats) - Paris Hosie, Jakob Kunzer, Bob Fish, William Murray
44.69 - 2009 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Markhuis Lacroix, Devon Batiz, Lawrence Plummer, Lamar Hayes
44.86 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Nick John, Michael Troup, Kyle Taylor, Chudi Ilogu
44.99 - 2012 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Elliott Xu, Hugh McColl, Levi Selby, Charlie Kerr
45.82 - 2007 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Travis Tillman, Justin King, Devon Ramsay, Calvin Otis

4x400

3:19.60 - 2009 (Prep School) - Matthew Gonzalez, Nehemiah Paramore, Lamar Hayes, Leondard Hayes
3:21.08 - 2010 (Prep School) - Markhus Lacroix, Lamar Hayes, Robbie Harwood, Nehmiah Paramore
3:22.54 - 2011 (Prep School) - Markus Lacroix (50.99), Charlie Kerr (51.27), Lamar Hayes (49.33), Nick Diamantoni (50.96)
3:22.89 - 2018 (Prep School) - Jefferson Mott (52.07), Jakob Kunzer (50.43), William Murray (50.55), Meinhardt Rentrup (49.85)
3:23.08 - 2017 (Prep School) - Michael Troup (50.92), Injil Mohammad (50.26), Jefferson Mott (51.34), Meinhardt Rentrup (50.58)
3:23.84 - 2022 (Prep School) - Gregory Foster, Elijah Ojo, Thomas Atkinson, Manoc Joa-Griffith
3:24.10 - 2008 (Prep School) - Elisha Paramore, Jae Barchus, Leonard Hayes, Matt Gonzalez
3:24.57 - 2014 (Prep School) - Peter Beer (51.85), Ramon Ayala (52.06), Alec Waugh (50.31), Michael Bauman (50.36)
3:24.61 - 2007 (Prep School BoysPrep) - Calvin Otis, Joe Barchus, Matt Gonzalez, Leonard Hayes
3:24.92 - 2016 (Prep School) - Michael Troup, Meinhart Rentrup, Injil Muhammad, Michael Bauman
3:27.26 - 2013 (Prep School) - Alec Waugh, Clay Stone, Myles Hollis, Joshua Claxton
3:27.72 - 2019 (Prep School) - William Murray (53.42), Robert Enck (50.57), Bob Fish (55.05), Jakob Kunzer (48.70)
3:28.06 - 2015 (Prep School) - Nicholas Wey (51.62), Kyle Taylor (52.60), Michael Troup (52.07), Michael Bauman (51.79)
3:33.44 - 2012 (Prep School) - Hugh McColl, Elliot Xu, Myles Hollis, Evan Barnwell

4x800

7:49.70 - 2009 (Small Schools) - Nehemiah Paramore (1:58.2), Bobby Harwood (1:58.4), Tim Hillas (1:58.7), Matt Gonzalez (1:54.4)
7:52.88 - 2010 (Small Schools) - Bobby Doll (1:58.0), Chris Chuckran (2:03.2), Nehemiah Paramore (1:54.7), Robbie Harwood (1:57.0)
7:55.43 - 2010 (CoA) - Bobby Doll (2:00.9), Chris Chuckran (2:00.5), Nehemiah Paramore (1:56.6), Robbie Harwood (1:57.4)
8:01.86 - 2011 (Small Schools) - Bobby Doll, Nyall Islam, Raman Rajakannan, Chris Chuckran
8:10.20 - 2008 (Small Schools) - Robby Harwood, Bobby Doll, Nehemiah Paramore, Tim Hillas
8:13.56 - 2014 (Small Schools) - Peter Beer (1:58.79), Nick Wey (2:09.59), Robert Danield (2:05.64), Ramon Ayala (1:59.55)
8:19.00 - 2018 (Small Schools) - Robert Enck (2:00.84), Louis Hosaka (2:06.45), Vishnu Rajakannan (2:05.09), Cameron Desnoes (2:06.63)
8:31.55 - 2019 (Small Schools) - Robert Enck (2:04.52), Jakob Kunzer (2:06.49), Vishnu Rajakannan (2:08.24), Chris Crane (2:14.32)

Long Jump

6.20m w (20-4.25) - 2012 (Championship) - Charlie Kerr
6.42m w (21-0.75) - 2011 (Championship) - Charlie Kerr
7.59m (24-11) - 2022 (Championship) - Gregory Foster

Shot Put

14.68m (48-2) - 2012 (Championship) - Chris Cook
17.99m (59-0.25) - 2013 (Championship) - Chris Cook

4x100

50.08 - 2022 (Heats) - Rhianna Scott, Laila Ritter, Naa Kwama Ankrah, Sofia Swindell
51.02 - 2019 (Heats) - Melody Leung, Ashley Raynor, Audrey Lazar, Amy Aririguzoh
51.10 - 2017 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Isabelle Huang, Ariel Claxton, Elle Cooper, Janean Cuffee
51.27 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Irene Ross, Isabelle Huang, Elle Cooper, Ariel Claxton
51.79 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Katelyn Long, Veronica Danko, Elle Cooper, Ariel Claxton
52.03 - 2018 (Heats) - Grace Xiong, Ally Stonum, Melody Leung, Audrey Lazar
52.22 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Katelyn Long, Janell Spigner, Nephetari Smith, Nelly Spigner
52.34 - 2011 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Khara JOhn, Tara Dosunmu, Dara Ferguson, Lizzie Edokwe

4x400

3:58.88 - 2017 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Tess Maloney, Amy Aririguzoh, Sidney Swearingen, Ariel Claxton
4:06.29 - 2022 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Rhianna Scott, Elizabeth Parnell, Sofia Swindell, Laila Ritter
4:06.69 - 2018 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Tess Maloney (1:02.28), Margaux Terrasson (1:01.20), Marcia Ojo (1:04.08), Amy Aririguzoh (59.15)
4:07.16 - 2019 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Marcia Ojo (1:01.30), Margaux Terrasson (1:02.13), Laila Ritter (1:02.17), Audrey Lazar (1:01.57)
4:08.29 - 2010 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Jillian Ojeda, Perri Smith, Kyla Bolden, Maddie Smit
4:08.73 - 2008 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Perri Smith, Kara Dreher, Jillian Ojeda, Maddie Smit
4:10.04 - 2016 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Veronica Danko (1:03.32), Sidney Swearigan (1:02.41), Beatrice Maloney (1:02.54), Madison Matthews (1:01.77)
4:10.68 - 2011 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Teri Tillman, K.K. Iwelumo, Kyla Bolden, Jillian Ojeda
4:11.94 - 2012 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Teri Tillman, Kyla Bolden, Sara Schroeder, KK Iwelumo
4:14.80 - 2009 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Khara John, Andrea Leonard, Masone Liggett, Maddie Smit
4:17.26 - 2015 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Ariel Claxton (1:01.85), Tacy Wagner (1:04.56), Angelica Clayton (1:06.95), Katelyn Long (1:03.91)
4:19.62 - 2007 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Bernie DaCosta, Lauren Izard, Kara Dreher, Sarah McElwee
4:21.35 - 2014 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Ariel Claxton (63.5), Erin Volpe (68.1), Katelyn Long (65.7), Nelly Spigner (64.1)
4:25.60 - 2013 (Prep SchoolPrep) - Sara Schroder, Coco Doll, Tacy Wagner, Kyla Bolden

4x800

9:38.34 - 2018 (Small Schools) - Marcia Ojo (2:21.65), Margaux Terrasson (2:20.20), Carolyn King (2:28.59), Jesse Brewer (2:27.91)
9:42.39 - 2019 (Small Schools) - Marcia Ojo (2:26.78), Margaux Terrasson (2:19.86), Carolyn King (2:30.34), Kiera Duffy (2:25.42)

High Jump

1.63m (5-4.25) - 2013 (Championship) - Kate Gulbrandsen
1.63m (5-4.25) - 2014 (Championship) - Kate Gulbrandsen
1.67m (5-5.75) - 2019 (Championship) - Amy Aririguzoh

Long Jump

5.50m w (18-0.5) - 2013 (Championship) - Elisabeth Edokwe