2015 High School Boys' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 326Friday 10:40 AM
Records
ER Papine (Kingston, Jamaica) 40.83 2017 D’Mitre Wilson, Shemer Willis, Maurice Thompson, Chad Jones
Open to schools with male enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #326 and #327 qualify for Championship Final, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:50 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #326 qualify for an additional race, Event #464 (Saturday, 1:53 pm). 10:40 AA-BZ
10:49 CA-DZ
10:58 EA-FZ
11:07 GA-HZ
11:16 IA-JZ
11:25 KA-LZ
11:34 MA-NZ

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 41.30 Raheem Chambers, Chad Walker, Nathon ALlen, Ivan Henry KN 25
2 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 42.03 Rohan Cole, Okeen Williams, Hujaye Cornwall, Robin Black KL 24
3 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 42.38 Mandela Kabi, Eric Harrison, Jr., Ayron Monroe, Wilber Garcia, Jr. KO 33
4 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 42.58 Jomari Becnel, Charles Graham, Maurice Brown, Dartrez Thompson JF 22
5 Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 42.61 Ayoka Campbell, Ashony Williams, Romar Foster, Imar Tomlinson DM 11
6 Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 42.67 Ryan Jackson, Rushane Edwards, Fabian Murray, Caniggia Harriott HP 16
7 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 42.84 Xavier Coakley, Carlos Outten, Duane Murray, Tavonte Mott KI 35
8 Bishop’s  (Scarborough, TRI) 42.88 Ako Hislop, Akanni Hislop, Aaron Lewis, Dwight St. Hillaire BF 20
9 Tabernacle  (Freeport, BAH) 42.92 Johnathan Smith, Javon Martin, Ken Russell, Holland Martin MC 29
10 Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM) 43.10 Christopher Wright, Devaughn Ellington, Jordon Scott, Travis Alder JD 21
11 Papine  (Kingston, JAM) 43.12 Ricaedo Henriques, Tajay Gayle, Schadrique Griffiths, Javaughn Marriott IV 25
12 Cornwall Coll  (St. James, JAM) 43.16 Odaine Lewis, Ricardo McKenzie, Teddale Simpson, Washington Brown CO 6
13 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 43.18 QuaShawn Harrison, Hakeem Horton, Waelene Riddick, Marquinn Morris IA 18
14 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 43.25 Bonanza Cummings , Oshane Blake, Daniel Clarke, Christopher Bent HJ 16
15 Queen's Royal Coll  (Port of Spain, TRI) 43.40 Ronaldo Moore, Clement Campbell, Shomari John, Jerod Elcock JR 22
16 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 43.41 Thomas Alcorn, Will Moten, Jalen Elliot, Kevin McGill NI 32
17 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 43.43 Alex Smith, Jonathan McCullough, Camari Murray, Xavier Williams BE 4
18 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 43.57 Dion Durnell, Nick Reyes, Trevor Gasiorowski, Dan Fisher JC 21
19 Vauxhall  (Kingston 2, JAM) 43.61 Delano Thomas, Kenrick Jarrett, Sanjay Brown, Kimani Cummings MW 30
20 Cathedral College Prep  (Los Angeles, CA) 43.62 Nicolas Godrey, Renard Bell, Jesse Audelo, Darron Whitaker BX 5
21 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 43.71 Zack Bowe, Austyn Warren, Keyjuan Selby, Taronn Selby LS 28
22 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 43.81 Jon Oliver, Johnathon Simmons, Justin Davis, Isaiah Akil JY 24
23 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 43.85 Nicholas Alexander, Jahnoy Thompson, Owen Hyatt, Remario McCarty GQ 14
24 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 43.88 Martise Younger, Jay C. Whalen, Simeon Dailey, Jasaan Cunningham EI 10
25 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 43.89 Shawn Davis , JaShawn Johnson, Jahleel Thomas, Rob Myrick HM 16
26 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 44.06 Shaquille Dixon, Derrick Clement, Eric Hill, Walter Victor CX 7
27 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 44.12 Anthony Crimulroy, Dominic Banks, Cameron Taylor, Robert Miller AS 7
28 Boys Latin  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.13 Flemuel Brown, Clarence Rowland, Jhamir Johnson, Damere Gilbert BJ 3
29 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 44.17 Elijah Burnett, Sebastian Agyarkoh, Marcus Daniels, Eashwayne Haughton DL 24
30 Ardenne  (Kingston, JAM) 44.20 Anthony Williams, Shemar McLaren, Abdon Campbell, Julian Salmon AQ 3
31 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 44.21 Tamir Jones, Isaiah Cooper, Jeff Govannicci, Alvin Eburuoh BV 6
32 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 44.22 Terrence White, Desean Lee, Allon Ruffin, Ray'Quan Williams AC 1
33 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 44.27 Bryan Coger, Brandon McLish, Kevin Guilfoyle, Alonzo Aponte FY 28
34 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 44.27 Jordan Johnson, Ennis Hutchinson, Terrell Boggans, Juwan Johnson EJ 16
35 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 44.32 Marcus Gray, Brandon Stanback, Kobay White, Tyrone Gibson BD 3
36 Northwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 44.34 Micheal Kelly Jr, Donte Holloway, Dariys Gladden, Martaz Boone IE 25
37 Toco Secondary  (Sangre Grands, TRI) 44.36 Terrel Paul, Tyrel Edwards, Troy Richards, Sheldon Solomon ML 29
38 St. John’s  (New Providence, BAH) 44.37 Jaynerjo Mackey, Laquon Nairn, Darius Major, Bryan Clarke LT 28
39 Gilman School  (Baltimore, MD) 44.37 Julian Alexander, Jelani Roberts, Dorian Maddox, Amyhr Barber EH 10
40 Huntington  (Huntington, NY) 44.39 John Ares, Infinite Tucker, Exzayvian Crowell, Kyree Johnson FU 12
41 Greater Portmore  (St. Catherine, JAM) 44.46 Andrado Davis, Odaine Mcpherson, Terry Thomas, Tyrone Lynch EQ 10
42 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 44.46 Matt Fell, Jordan Rodriguez, Drew Dembs, Alex D'Ascenzo EV 11
43 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 44.48 Erasto Dasilva, Rogike Thorpe, Kailon Kirby, Neilo Thomas KV 26
44 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.53 Shaheed Brown, Desmont Pugh, Nasir Bonner, Jahmair Craig CS 7
45 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 44.53 Tim Alston, Trae Gibson, Edwin Alston, Dashaun Brown NQ 31
46 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 44.54 Ismial Hinds , Roy Pugh, Jaquil Little Johnson, Muta Jackson LB 28
47 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 44.55 Zach DeNike, Jordan Fuller, Andrew Schumacher, Pierce Lukas ID 18
48 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 44.56 JaTyre Epps, Lenny Wilson, Nasie Velez, Tari WIlson JT 22
49 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.58 Frederick Lackay, Raymond Callender, Rasheem James, Janer Buffalo DS 16
50 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 44.59 Jamison Stewart, Lamont Mitchell, Julian Johnson, Davion Alcock BZ 5
51 St. Andrew Tech  (Kingston 13, JAM) 44.63 Tyreke Francis, Delon Cauldwell, Kurth Collins, SHakwon Coke KF 25
52 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.63 Juvenson Jeune, Enoch Jemmott, Omar Jarrett, Theodore Westcarr LK 27
53 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.68 Christopher Wells, Ade RoundTree, Kristian Marche, Denniston Moore FV 13
54 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 44.68 Khalil Williams, Terrance Moore, Khalif Williams, Brad Hawkins BR 4
55 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 44.69 Thomas Brisbane, Zack Cionici, Mark Cianci, Mark DeRobertis EP 25
56 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 44.74 Quindon Stinson, Jonathan Jonassaint, Broch Stoudt, Najee Smith HO 24
57 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 44.75 Zaheem Anderson , Russell Thompson-Bishop, Thomas Norman, Emmanuel Jones BG 3
58 West Essex  (North Caldwell, NJ) 44.75 Liam Fost, Leonard Mendola, Isaiah Rodriguez, Farukh Bhatti NE 35
59 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.76 Monte Guess, Anthony Fratanduano, Mike Minitti, Samir Bullock AM 2
60 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 44.76 Kyshaun Jackson, Kadas Reams, Connor Cutinello, Maurice French HU 18
61 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 44.78 Jonas Jones, Joushriem Theodore , Havier Williems , Kadeem Middleton HQ 25
62 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.81 Giulian McFarland, Julian Dorsey, Isaac Myran, Ahshar Williams EG 15
63 Archbishop Curley  (Baltimore, MD) 44.82 Lucius Ugorji, Demetrious JOnes, Justin Moultrie, Damion Butler AK 1
64 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 44.82 Collins Takah , Jalari Rumsey, Derick Appioh, Jaden Purnell LN 28
65 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 44.83 Emmanuel Udotong, Steven Liu, LaChaun Patterson, Curtis Hickson CI 5
66 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 44.84 Jaquan Blair, Derrick Young, Nagus JOhnson, Jairo Bonilla Cierra LZ 28
67 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 44.84 Javier Perdomo, Max Zellmer, Dylan Beard, DaeSean Winston AN 18
68 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 44.86 Nick John, Michael Troup, Kyle Taylor, Chudi Ilogu GJ 14
69 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 44.86 Eric Westray, Ben Fisher, Kyle Wyche, Martin Worgan LP 27
70 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 44.89 Derald Coleman, Jermaine Ifill, Terrell Jones, Darryl McNeil CD 5
71 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 44.89 J'Sean Williams, Onaja Robinson, Adrian Platt, Damion Rowe LA 26
72 Holy Ghost Prep  (Bensalem, PA) 44.91 Kelechi Chukwunenye, Samuel Huslin, Killian Lennon, Bradford Detrick FO 12
73 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 44.93 Nate Johnson, Brandon Morgan, Dalon Ryles, Joe Marshall MN 33
74 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.97 Sean Richmond, Malik John, Stephen Ojo, Jamal Hamilton JQ 28
75 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 44.98 Winston Britton, Anthony Roderick, Darius Inzar, Elijah Ngbokoli ET 11
76 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 44.99 Kenny Yerardi, Isaiah Mimms, Matt Yerardi, Percy Agyei-Obese IJ 19
77 Doris Johnson  (New Providence, BAH) 45.00 Gregory Hanna, Burton Oliver, Kyle Turnquest, Perez Knowles GA 13
78 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 45.02 Tayvon Gibson, Kenny Broisier, George Milton, Tayvon Gibson NM 31
79 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 45.03 FG 20
80 Haverford School  (Haverford, PA) 45.04 Aarib Hudson, Derrick Mountain, Brandon Walker, Micah Sims FD 14
81 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 45.05 Allen Lau, Austin Keim, Alex Keim, Andy Wert NW 33
82 Samuel Tilden  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.06 Paul Clarke, Christan Blades, Anfernee Hunte, Nathan John MJ 30
83 Promise Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.06 Abdul Gary Reid, Justin Hamilton, Kyle Stephens , Antonio Edwards JP 22
84 Amherst  (Amherst, MA) 45.09 Jericho Sylla, Joseph Tavares, Xavia Perkins, Taj-Amir Torres AG 1
85 Largo  (Largo, MD) 45.09 Jabari Reddick, Jamonie Bellfield, Tavi Jalloh, Aarron Hackett GH 21
86 Charlotte Amalie  (Charlotte Amalie, ISV) 45.10 Kes'ean John, Trevlon Wrensford, David Nicholas, Alrie Lettsome AF 1
87 Hudson Catholic  (Jersey City, NJ) 45.11 Johnathan Barber, Evander Pierre, Raevon-Floyd-Bennett, Terrell Bush FT 12
88 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 45.11 Angelo Bagabaldo, Carmine Rosato, Dez Hunter, Dave Calderone HF 18
89 Deep Creek  (Chesapeake, VA) 45.13 Kimani Kelam, Damon Everette, Juwan Vincent, Tileek Lawrence CR 6
90 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 45.17 Nicolo Adorno, Jake Schmitz, Kidron Stolte, Paul Wickwire AU 2
91 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 45.18 Ray Arguro, Rashawn Ivery, Rykeise Godwin, Kevin Miller CC 15
92 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 45.20 Adedeji Adesina, Jameel Ramos, Marcus Washington, Galen Handy JV 23
93 Mount St. Michael  (Bronx, NY) 45.20 Aaron Viltres, Anton Porter, Julian Massich, Carl Hoyte HN 17
94 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 45.21 Jasper Seay, Nico Meola, John Paul Dean, Chris Castaneda GB 13
95 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 45.22 Ian Ward, Justin Friday, Ezra Lynn, Nick Jackson ED 9
96 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 45.24 Dylan Megill, Jordan Torney, Ceymere Frison, Mike Rosario GR 14
97 Mastery Charter South  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.27 Quinlin Lamber, Tysheed Stwords, Malik Sherwood, Merrill Chappell GV 15
98 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 45.31 Nick Milone, Colin Waitzman, Caleb Baukman, Paul Somaru LW 29
99 Chester  (Chester, PA) 45.31 Sha'Bre Barnett, Braheem Bishop, Davonte White, Pervis Bush CB 6
100 Moorestown  (Moorestown, NJ) 45.33 casey Bennett, Brandon Outlaw, Skylar Clark, Melvin Sheppard HH 15
101 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 45.34 Thaddeus Cornick, Nick Hope, Jared Reaser, Patrick DeJesus DQ 8
102 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 45.36 Austin Lonski, Vaeshon DeShields, Will Coleman, Henry Miller GE 13
103 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 45.38 Jarrett Dillard, Bryson McAdams, Jayson Stuart, Teon Bryce Archer AR 4
104 Silver Oak  (Keymar, MD) 45.41 Jelevon Nolley, Daesvon Thompson, Tyree Holmes, Kevin Taylor LE 26
105 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 45.43 Terrell Barr, Devon FInk, Ashon Calhoun, Dakari Rome JN 21
106 Middlesex  (Middlesex, NJ) 45.45 Elvis Perez, Paolo Marina, Anthony Marshall, Ryan Coke HD 15
107 Century  (Sykesville, MD) 45.46 Corey Townsend, Parris Seabrook, Brandon Brown, Andrew Wineke CA 5
108 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 45.47 Justice Milton, Adrienne Drake, Justin Willson, Nathaniel Davis MA 29
109 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 45.47 Amari Wilson, David Pindell, Cameron Vereen, Trevon Hopkins IK 20
110 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 45.48 Sam Crouch, Jamal Tillman, Evan Bertonazzi, Raesean Cruz BN 3
111 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 45.48 Connor Daniels, Mark Granberry, Moses Vance, Brandon Leblanc IC 32
112 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 45.51 Robert King, Darnell Stephens, Bryce Hill, Kahleel Pettey GL 30
113 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 45.52 Brady Thayer, Noah Staub, Tanner Furhman, Drew Hartlaub LL 29
114 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 45.56 Julian Christian, Jalijah Daniels, Johndee Baptiste, Cyrus Holder DV 9
115 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 45.57 Brandon Webster, Owen Tuck, Conner Lewis, Teandre Russell-Rose EK 10
116 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 45.62 Cameron O'Connell, Trevor FIrgau, Mikhail Skolnick, Tyler Valovcin HC 21
117 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 45.64 James Jean, Bashir Sanders , Ihmir Marsette , Isaiaha Green NA 34
118 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 45.65 Kavond Jones, Mike Pathisseril, Myles Cooper, James Conwell FE 13
119 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 45.70 Ifeanyi-Ike Azubogu, Treyson WIlkens , Justin Sye, Ryquan Harris NH 34
120 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 45.70 Kam Undieh, Carlos Austin, Brice Sydnor, Ugochukwu Okolie HB 17
121 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 45.71 Christian Paylay, Tory Doby, Ayyub Liggans, Michale Reyes DN 8
122 St. Benedict's Prep  (Newark, NJ) 45.71 Anthony Baskerville, Jared Lampley, Tiwa Eisape, Magnum Phelps KK 23
123 Palmyra  (Palmyra, NJ) 45.73 Kameron Kennedy, Tony Perkins, Marquise Carstarphen, Andrew Hunt IU 19
124 Bethel  (Nassau, BAH) 45.73 Aaron Cox, Davon Cox, Justin Thomas, Breshoan Pennerman BA 10
125 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 45.73 Markus Vinson, Alex Dunn, Devon Bell, Nicholas Strokis CP 6
126 Westwood  (Washington Township, NJ) 45.75 Jesse Mayer, Noah Osterhus, Nathan Osterhus, Dajour Hanniford NK 32
127 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 45.76 Tyreem Welton, Amani Kuderha, Deonne Medley, Larry Granger JB 20
128 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 45.76 Clarence Reyes, Dillon Fisher, Niko Malagiannakis, Brian Moran FC 11
129 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 45.77 Kevin Kane, Saint Jacob Diodonet, Tanner Yuhas, Matt Johnson NF 35
130 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 45.80 Jeremy Do, Isaiah Tew, Dan Powers, Elan Nash MO 34
131 Scarborough  (Scarborough, TRI) 45.81 Taffarel Joseph, Johnathan Baker, Nku Henry, Lashawn Roberts KW 29
132 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 45.85 Jarren Jenkins, Corey Jackson, Taren Persaid, Moses Carter LG 27
133 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 45.86 Jordy Moise, Malik Singleton, Tinity Thomas, Joshua Fitts CJ 5
134 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 45.87 Ben Chung, Giho Park, Zeph Ellis, Morgan Ellis CT 7
135 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 45.87 Andrew Loth, Robert Greenwald, Michael Matrisciano, Mateo Soto NL 33
136 East Providence  (East Providence, RI) 45.88 Jayden Chase, Alex Duarte, David Ogunronbi, Trystan Casey DD 7
137 Georgetown Prep  (North Bethesda, MD) 45.89 Chimaoge Ibe, Christopher Barclay, Justin Wells, Travis Valmon EE 10
138 Church Farm School  (Exton, PA) 45.92 Nkosi Pile, Osiris Nicholson, Akalani Any, Kareem Lewis-Ra CH 11
139 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 45.93 Sean Mirando, Kevin Brandow, Zy Reevey, Jeff Andre IM 32
140 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 45.99 Elijah Archer, William Rollins, JaQuan Monroe, Darius Young BW 4
141 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 46.00 Stanley Tse, Roy Lee, Jymere Stillis-Stanford, Luke Dwornik NN 33
142 Future  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.02 Walter Cooper Paul, Devonte Pickett, Quaiyr Levi, Sam Cole DZ 9
143 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 46.03 Matthew Grant, Corey Hamlin, Jason Nunley, Mandela Montgomery BU 4
144 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.06 Samir Thomas, Byron Williams, Frank Holmes, Amir Lewis DH 8
145 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 46.07 Dalton Mohring, Nick Sweitzer, Dillon Riley, Colin McDermott KY 26
146 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 46.08 Brian Jefferson, Shayne Harrell, Dan Mulkerin, Austin Bailey JL 22
147 Pingry  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 46.11 Michael Carr, Tyler WIlliams , Wallace Trusdale, Jordan Hansen JG 22
148 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.11 Mambu Francis, Justin Freeman, Junior Zelee, Answered Gleplay HK 16
149 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 46.12 Hasan Leonard-Hakim, Cole Baldyga, Andrew Wahn, Patrick Langley ND 33
150 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 46.13 Edwin Rosembert, Adam Fair, Julian Brown, Jordan Anderson FR 12
151 Collingswood  (Collingswood, NJ) 46.13 Sean Miles, Robert Norton, Evan Royds, Jahmir King CL 6
152 Bellport  (Brookhaven, NY) 46.23 Corey Winston, Daquan Clarke, J'son Hobson, Jabari M'Bhaso AY 2
153 Owings Mills  (Owings Mills, MD) 46.23 Sean McBean, Juston Christian, Mihai Danilov, Levy Johnson IR 35
154 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 46.23 Tysheem Griffin, Travon Duncan, Brenden Paula, Hassam Matthews AH 1
155 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.26 Aiden Brown, Miles Bronor, Quentin Francis, Lauilong Pryor HT 17
156 Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD) 46.28 Jordan Herman, Justin Herman, Tony Reina, Noah Stone BY 5
157 St. Anthony’s  (Jersey City, NJ) 46.29 Alexander Vidal, Humphrey Nyaega, Dimarco Veras, Joavan Embry KG 23
158 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.31 Charles White , Ovonnie Baker, David Gray, Jeffrey Jamarion IP 19
159 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 46.37 Joe Somma, Garth Ikomi, James Mahoney, Joe Cottome KP 26
160 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 46.38 Jarrett McClenton, Conor McGrath, Peter Siravo, Nicholas Sonsini AO 2
161 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 46.42 Myles Thomas , Greg Krikorian, Jacob Martinez, Terry Loper KE 25
162 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 46.42 Jun Mattison, Rya Moretti, Matthew Konigsberg, Christian Saavedra FA 13
163 St. Augustine Prep  (Richland, NJ) 46.43 Matt Fisher, Kyle Dobbins, Shamere Collins, Zeke Ennis KH 26
164 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 46.43 Nicholas Adeyi, Mark Chichester , Rc Walbrook, Marwan Lloyd LD 34
165 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 46.44 Marlen Fenstermacher, Matt Noti, Scott Jacobs, Andrew Kobylarz GG 15
166 Wardlaw-Hartridge  (Edison, NJ) 46.45 Nathaniel Nyema, Diago Ferriera , Anthony Appiah, Noah Toney MY 31
167 Spotswood  (Penn Laird, VA) 46.45 LM 28
168 Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA) 46.46 Pat Ludwig, Devin Ramsden, Jared C olletti, Michael Creighton IT 19
169 Greencastle-Antrim  (Greencastle, PA) 46.49 Demetrius Burton, Luka Kayga, Chris Bowman, Liam Dkal ES 10
170 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 46.50 Darin Clark, Conner Garzon , Logan Pierson, Charles Carter LV 27
171 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 46.52 Chris Mesiano, Jeremiah Brown, Kason Barrett, Scott Roseboro KX 26
172 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 46.53 Philip Shovlin , Matt Paynter, Eric Lowe, Ache Hall LO 27
173 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 46.54 Nycere Walker, Darrien Cooper, Janaj Francis, Geramiah Shepherd BK 9
174 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 46.58 Tyler Castle, Denzell Brown, Stephen, Zachary Denney GY 15
175 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 46.58 Jordan Tabb, Victor Walker, Amir Inman, Tariq Adams JI 20
176 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 46.59 Sheldon Joseph, Anthony Phillips, Joshua Heber, Rashad Rice MH 30
177 La Salle Institute  (Troy, NY) 46.61 Brock Eveleth, Amir Young, Justin Burke, Dan Goss GD 23
178 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 46.61 Quentin Kelly, Juan Echevarria, Carlos Echevarria, Justin Kelly CK 7
179 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 46.63 Ray Rodriquez, Josh Lim, Ali Quan Stokes, Kevin Stokes II 19
180 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 46.66 Doug Marland, Nhysere Woodson, Rouselle Liven, Isiah Hill IG 26
181 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 46.67 Ryan Weiss, Justin Meyer, Ken Klopf, Kyle Allingham JX 23
182 Garfield  (Garfield, NJ) 46.67 Leotavio Nunes, Matt Wiezba, Steven Nolasco, Aveon Irving EA 9
183 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 46.69 Clinton Brown, Maurice Johnson, Brian Miller, Quwan Chunn CF 5
184 George School  (Newtown, PA) 46.71 Dylan Koehler, Adam Fofana, Joe Martin, Ty Graves EC 9
185 University Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 46.72 Mike Fernandez, Gus Alvarez, Jordan Matos, Kwesi Owusu MR 30
186 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 46.74 Carlon Hosten, Adama Mbye, Adrian Summers, Abubakar Muhammed ME 29
187 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 46.75 Noah Hearne, Aaron Fuller, Adam Kurzrok, James Cellucci JS 22
188 National Academy  (Baltimore, MD) 46.76 Daryl Grays, Malik Jackson, Deontae Little, Semaj Lee HS 17
189 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 46.76 Colby Hetrick, Eli Sote, Barry Singleton, Quinn Bilger MU 31
190 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.76 GT 14
191 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 46.78 K'yon Giles, Andree Di-Reumante, Tyrone Bell, Aaron Wilkerson IF 32
192 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.81 Marion Crenshaw, Tyler Faison, Ace Walker, Quincy Martin IW 19
193 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 46.83 Angel White, Nassir Johnson, Rashaan Richardson, Alexander Rodriguez JA 23
194 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 46.84 Asa Bell, August Ahebee, Kamran Foy, Jeffrey Brown DX 9
195 Regis  (New York, NY) 46.85 Michael Parrish, Marcos Uberti, Levon Rodriguez, Adriano Atallah JW 30
196 James J. Ferris  (Jersey City, NJ) 46.85 Devinte Simms, Malik McNeil, Ronnie Lee, Aquil DaCosta DO 8
197 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 46.86 Sunmakin Orafidiya, Trey Humes, Jay Carter, Ross Lomire FJ 17
198 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 46.88 Isaiah Davis, Christian Corpening, Ja'Von Price, Jordan Walker KT 23
199 Delbarton School  (Morristown, NJ) 46.89 Shawn Ohazuruike, Zac Brenner, Chris Beute, Luke Mayer CV 7
200 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 46.89 Noah Lyle, John Walton, Julian McCarthy, Steven Santos CQ 6
201 World Communications  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.97 Taufiq Brown, Dayshaun Cureton-Williams, Khalil Kidd, Nasir Williams NU 32
202 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.97 Nasir Mimms, Charles Parker, Jordan Higgins, Jahvantay Mitchell AX 2
203 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 47.00 Ryan Blume, Jack Beckett, Matt Murillo, Paulo Umana LX 27
204 Hoboken  (Hoboken, NJ) 47.04 Tariq-ALi Felton, Justin Morales, Kobe Dowes, Wilden German FL 12
205 Friendship Academy  (Baltimore, MD) 47.05 Quantez Snow, Kijay Jackson, Marquese Jacks, Deonte Parnell DY 9
206 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 47.07 Paul An, Tyler Triquet, Josh Dockweiler, Kevin Clifford GN 14
207 Sandy Spring Friends  (Sandy Spring, MD) 47.07 Manuel Rodriguez, Natural Dennis, Quentin Thomas, Zurum Okereke KU 24
208 Washington Latin  (Washington, DC) 47.08 Max Muradian, Athan Tates , James Medrano, John Akinsanya MZ 36
209 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.08 Malik Jefferson, Jalen Marks-Allen, Somah Slewion, Jawan Howard MB 29
210 Peekskill  (Peekskill, NY) 47.12 Jovan Tucker, Kyle Fraiser , Ricky Patterson, Elijah Travis IZ 19
211 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 47.14 Cory Wright, Matt Pron, Nick Baradgie , Nate Smith KA 25
212 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 47.15 Frankie Koons, Cole Storm, Ale Gonzalez, Kyle Garland EF 16
213 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 47.16 Anthony Hoffman, Wyatt Stitely, Isaiah Elzie, Chris Jenkins BI 2
214 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 47.20 CHeo KIng , Brighton Ahmed, Rahsaan Hayes , Nay'shon Obey NS 34
215 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.24 Demond Brunache, Sean Ringgold, Isaiah Beaufort, Justin Rivers NC 33
216 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 47.31 Marco Durogene, Carlos Senfis, Vernon Harrison, Daylan Burgos LH 27
217 Christopher Dock  (Lansdale, PA) 47.36 Joseph Thompson, Ethan Schimek, Cole Rupert, Austin Kratz CG 5
218 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 47.40 John Luke Pileggi, Keenan Wursthorn, Clayton Troy, Joe McAlonan AP 2
219 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 47.40 Percy Martin-Oguike, Corey Fairman, Nat Opoky, Demetrius Rodriguez NR 34
220 Wyandanch  (Wyandanch, NY) 47.41 Ben Pernell Jr, Matt Rosa , Jefferson Fontaine, Choscov Jean NV 34
221 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 47.41 Derek Iwuchukwu, Ahmed Jones, Daniel Brown, Stephon WIlliams NG 34
222 Monsignor Bonner  (Drexel Hill, PA) 47.42 Chris Griener, Jack Sullivan, Andrew Ryan, Ethan Cooke HE 15
223 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 47.42 Rafael Santos, Raven Santos, Yamato Ejiri, James Marriott HW 17
224 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 47.45 Celso Martinez, Arthur Woloszyn, Marc Fabien, Luke LanFranchi NB 33
225 Phelps ACE  (Washington, DC) 47.51 Michael Huff, Magloire Lavodrama, Darrick Jones, Tyreece Huff JE 21
226 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.54 Chrishawn Wright, Anthony Clement, Haziz Nelson, Shane Mills KC 24
227 Newark Academy  (Livingston, NJ) 47.55 Aditya Srivatsan, Joshua Martin, Zachary Tipnis, Noah Wagner-Carlberg HY 17
228 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 47.61 Nasir Wilson, Graham Bright, Kai Glover, Taurus Pinkney MM 32
229 Franklin Learning Center  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.65 Ricardo Burton, Kasim Brown-Richardson, Zaire Thornton, Chase Davis DT 8
230 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 47.68 Jaymonie Weeks, Quasheem Taylor, Basil Williams, Revell Williams BL 3
231 Forestville  (Forestville, MD) 47.68 Jordan Washington, Regginald Smith, Treavon Ware, Anthony Rutherford DR 8
232 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 47.71 Justin Riveira, Brian Tilton, Dylan Welch, Sal Cacavale IB 23
233 Lakewood  (Lakewood, NJ) 47.73 Amir Bell, Rob Hill, Ibrahim DosSantos, Chapelle Russell-Cook GF 14
234 Valley Forge Military  (Wayne, PA) 47.85 Huthyfa Saeed, Audley Issacs, Javier Price-Butler, David Wilson MV 30
235 Delaware Military  (Wilmington, DE) 47.88 David Feliciano, Nick Grahm, Sean Butler, Brian Poad CU 7
236 Plumstead Christian  (Plumsteadville, PA) 47.93 Brendan Provan, Noah Klinger, Russel Harwick, Steven Haines JJ 21
237 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 48.01 Ashwin Karakal, Austin Penate, Jeff Sanawong, Ryan Dwyer HR 16
238 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.02 Wonsale Dahkwe, Khadeem Brintley, Leonard McCaskill, Lanie Bradshaw CZ 7
239 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 48.08 Jimmy Harris, Kaliel Kuyateh, PJ Slagle, Larry Poff FX 13
240 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.09 Taiquon Jones, Ronald Zeigler, Musa Konneh, William Heard GU 14
241 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 48.18 Atticus Wakefield, Rupert Andrew, Jayson Pitagorsky, Miles Donnelly DW 9
242 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 48.20 Jalen Bradley, John Nguyen, Shawn Leftwich, Ifreke Andy AB 1
243 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 48.27 Zach Coonradt, Tyler Laurange, Joe Powhida, Jevon Harris CM 6
244 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 48.29 Joseph Stuckey, Gerald Cooper, Chadesky Nicolas-Paul, Jahaad Flip FK 12
245 Townsend Harris  (Flushing, NY) 48.40 Dysron Marshall, Stanley Harcharan, Aidan Moran, Abdulaye Diallo EZ 11
246 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 48.42 James Wood, Dennis Cannady, Nyles Rome, Brandon Tinson JO 22
247 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 48.42 Jacob Hafer, Evan Stifer, Will English, Daniel Gray AZ 2
248 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 48.43 Rex Haye, Christian Smith, Alex Acrich, Christian D'Andrea AJ 1
249 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 48.44 Jerry Peng, Randy Dong, Kerem Perk, Bill Wang NJ 32
250 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.47 Amir Phillip, Alex Allen, Sidi Thiam, Ty'Aron Hawkins BH 2
251 University  (Newark, NJ) 48.50 DaQuan Patterson, Shaheen Roberts, Nyfee Dwight, Kyrie Howard MQ 32
252 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 48.51 Anthony Viquez, Akeem John, Justin Henderson, Lorenzo Bryant FQ 12
253 Orange  (Orange, NJ) 48.54 Albert Kolubah, Ellis Leed, Keyshawn Mack, Jean Julien IO 20
254 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 48.69 Sean Breuche, Kyle Breuche, Alex Oleck, Billy Tencza KS 24
255 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 48.70 Patrick Shornstaedt , Kevin Walsh, Michael Mangione, Marco Granston EW 11
256 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 48.71 Mike Dalisera, Cris Goldstein, Liam Burke, Ellis Guzewich MF 31
257 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 48.71 Donte Mason, Jayson Clark, Micheal Robinson, Blake Harley BC 3
258 John Dickinson  (Wilmington, DE) 48.72 Kyle Thomas, Sharif McCormick, Elijah Meredith, Brichon Shephard CY 20
259 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 48.75 Joshua Green, Tyler Knowles, Justin Gross, Aleem James DC 13
260 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 48.83 Jon Kircher, Andre Eley, Brandon Hasko, Steve Payne JH 24
261 Universal Audenried  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.84 Devante Desuss, Najee Gentry, Kevin Perry, Eddie Lewis MP 35
262 Barringer  (Newark, NJ) 48.98 Khalil Scott, Kelvin Olivier, Carlos Maroales, Anthony Castro AV 14
263 Tacony Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.05 Barry White, Allston Augustin, Javon Smith, Davon Smith MD 29
264 Reginald Lewis  (Baltimore , MD) 49.08 Rickey Goodwin Iii, Alonzo Butler-Davis, Rashard Brown, Kendall Wagner GK 22
265 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 49.21 Kevin McDermott, Ryan Beebe, Joe Gildea, Ryan Givens IL 19
266 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 49.23 Mesheik Brown, Daironn Roy, De'Angelo Rosa, Nicholas Thompson DB 18
267 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 49.26 Sean Noonan, Alejandro Alonzo, Kenny Cordaro, Brandon Pierre EM 10
268 Riverdale Country  (Bronx, NY) 49.41 YUHENG WANG, CAMERON RICHARDSON, HUNTER GOODIN, Ethan Rosenthal JZ 23
269 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 49.48 MJ Weygand, Vincent Chang, Bryan Hua, Zach DeSanto MS 30
270 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 49.52 Noah Cox, Arthur Bouchet, Michael Kanehann, Jonathan Vessal FB 18
271 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 49.55 Kenny Kim, Brian Kelly, Quameer Francis, Matt Richardson CN 6
272 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 49.59 Greg Betts, Markquise Normand, Chris Higgins, Papa Otchere-Addo KR 24
273 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 49.78 Zahir Caldwell, Jermaine Rhoden, Greg Smith, Elkanna Roberts DJ 8
274 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 49.78 Kyle Dupree, Kameron Dupree, Marsel Jameson, John Slack BS 4
275 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 49.81 Mark Kirkschenman, Ciaran Mullen, William Morales, Zane Ajlamni MT 34
276 Newark Charter  (Newark, DE) 49.88 Andrew Gardner, TC Moore, Chris Phillips, Kojo Otchere-Addo HX 17
277 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 50.09 Justij Julich, James Concepcion, Alden Mohacsi, Parker Schoch JM 36
278 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.12 Nic Menezes, Sam Williams, Will Padilla, Doug Medvic BQ 4
279 Field School  (Washington, DC) 50.17 Justin Ofotan, Ben Morgan, Caldwell Biddle, Smiley El-Said DP 8
280 El Dorado West  (Port of Spain, TRI) 50.45 Trevin Thomas, Jurell Veris, Hakeem Stewart, Rakim Cabie DF 8
281 Roxborough  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.66 Raymond Stroud-Owes, Kobe Lipsey, Kevon Wongus, Rasheed Smith KD 25
282 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.95 Neil Hunter, Nate Carpenter, John Nguyen, Dan Hullihan BB 3
283 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 51.08 Matt Hawker, Michael Padron, Michael Macalintal, Paiyam Kardgar AD 1
284 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 51.18 Chris Alexander, Pascal Cheeves, Cameron Hopkins, Ivah Tukpah EY 11
285 Mott Haven  (Bronx, NY) 51.27 Luis Nieves, Selah William, Dorian Caslon, Luis Martinez HL 21
286 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 51.29 Peter McKenzie, Asante Carroll, Andy Gutierrez, Aaron McFadden IH 18
287 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 51.41 Kelvin Okah, Duo Xiao, Leo Moncada, Darrion Cutler GZ 18
288 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 51.50 Will Sidaros, Josh Freud, Corey Girard, Nick Coleburn FW 13
289 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 51.67 Matt Lohr, Joe Kleinot, Aaron Llema, Ryan Nicholas JK 21
290 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 51.90 Eddie Kim, Jeff Kim, Jack Rosen, Armando Gonzalez MX 31
291 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 52.01 Timothy Soberano, Albert Del Castillo, Ryan (Frank) Gill, Tyshawn Parker GM 20
292 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.05 Christian Goins, Drew PRice, Gregory Taylor, Akile Meade BP 4
293 Alfred E. Smith  (Bronx, NY) 53.39 Raymond Irving, Zion Coates, Richard Inoa, Gora Dieng LF 27
294 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 54.57 Saar Yona, Matt Mannino, Hugo Questroy, Greg Bernal FI 12
295 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 54.83 John Miller, Jordan Louie, Kevin Tan, Joradn Roy GX 16
296 Sheepshead Bay  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.09 Seon Clarke, Jordon Earle, Tajrier Walker, Meryva Ramsey LC 26
297 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 55.13 Eric Bell, Antoine Johnson, Joshn Maldonado, Samir Brisbon BM 3
298 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.69 Aaron Hamilton, Wayne Johnston, Kory Wharton, Savion Byers EO 10

Video Link

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Academy Park 44.22 AC
2 Archbishop Curley 44.82 AK
3 Amherst 45.09 AG
4 Charlotte Amalie 45.10 AF
5 Amityville 46.23 AH
6 Absegami 48.20 AB
7 Archbishop Carroll 48.43 AJ
8 Albertus Magnus 51.08 AD
Abington Friends DNF AA
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Archbishop Ryan 44.76 AM
2 Barnegat 45.17 AU
3 Bellport 46.23 AY
4 Archbishop Wood 46.38 AO
5 John Bartram 46.97 AX
6 Boonsboro 47.16 BI
7 Archmere Academy 47.40 AP
8 Berks Catholic 48.42 AZ
9 Bodine 48.47 BH
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Boys Latin 44.13 BJ
2 Ardenne 44.20 AQ
3 Bishop McDevitt 44.32 BD
4 Bloomfield 44.75 BG
5 Buena Regional 45.48 BN
6 Bridgeton 47.68 BL
7 Bishop McDevitt 48.71 BC
8 Bishop Eustace Prep 50.95 BB
9 Bristol 55.13 BM
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 43.43 BE
2 Camden 44.68 BR
3 Arundel 45.38 AR
4 Caroline County 45.99 BW
5 Caravel 46.03 BU
6 Camden Catholic 49.78 BS
7 Calvary Christian 50.12 BQ
8 Burlington Township 52.05 BP
Benjamin Banneker DNF AT
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cathedral College Prep 43.62 BX
2 Central 44.59 BZ
3 Cinnaminson 44.83 CI
4 Christ The King 44.89 CD
5 Century 45.46 CA
6 Abraham Clark 45.86 CJ
7 Catoctin 46.28 BY
8 Christiana 46.69 CF
9 Christopher Dock 47.36 CG
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cornwall Coll 43.16 CO
2 Cardinal O'Hara 44.21 BV
3 Deep Creek 45.13 CR
4 Chester 45.31 CB
5 Damascus 45.73 CP
6 Collingswood 46.13 CL
7 Jonathan Dayton 46.89 CQ
8 Columbia 48.27 CM
9 Conwell Egan Catholic 49.55 CN
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deptford 44.06 CX
2 Baltimore City 44.12 AS
3 Del Val Charter 44.53 CS
4 DelCo Christian 45.87 CT
5 East Providence 45.88 DD
6 Classical Magnet 46.61 CK
7 Delbarton School 46.89 CV
8 Delaware Military 47.88 CU
9 Dobbins VoTech 48.02 CZ
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Fleetwood 45.34 DQ
2 Fairmont Heights 45.71 DN
3 Engineering & Science 46.06 DH
4 James J. Ferris 46.85 DO
5 Franklin Learning Center 47.65 DT
6 Forestville 47.68 DR
7 Episcopal Academy 49.78 DJ
8 Field School 50.17 DP
9 El Dorado West 50.45 DF
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Georgetown Day 45.22 ED
2 Friends Academy 45.56 DV
3 Future 46.02 DZ
4 Brandywine 46.54 BK
5 Garfield 46.67 EA
6 George School 46.71 EC
7 Friends' Central 46.84 DX
8 Friendship Academy 47.05 DY
9 Friends Seminary 48.18 DW
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Glasgow 43.88 EI
2 Gilman School 44.37 EH
3 Greater Portmore 44.46 EQ
4 Glen Ridge 45.57 EK
5 Bethel 45.73 BA
6 Georgetown Prep 45.89 EE
7 Greencastle-Antrim 46.49 ES
8 Goshen Central 49.26 EM
9 Simon Gratz 58.69 EO
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Excelsior 42.61 DM
2 Haddonfield Memorial 44.46 EV
3 Hackley School 44.98 ET
4 Hasbrouck Heights 45.76 FC
5 Church Farm School 45.92 CH
6 Townsend Harris 48.40 EZ
7 Hamilton East 48.70 EW
8 Hammond 51.18 EY
Haddon Heights DNF EU
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Huntington 44.39 FU
2 Holy Ghost Prep 44.91 FO
3 Hudson Catholic 45.11 FT
4 Howard Tech 46.13 FR
5 Hoboken 47.04 FL
6 Hillside 48.29 FK
7 Hopewell Valley 48.51 FQ
8 Hewlett 54.57 FI
Hodgson Vo-Tech DNF FM
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Imhotep Charter 44.68 FV
2 Doris Johnson 45.00 GA
3 Kennett 45.21 GB
4 Lake Forest 45.36 GE
5 Henderson 45.65 FE
6 Harrison 46.42 FA
7 Interboro 48.08 FX
8 Dwight-Englewood 48.75 DC
9 Indian Hills 51.50 FW
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester 43.85 GQ
2 Lawrenceville School 44.86 GJ
3 Haverford School 45.04 FD
4 Manchester Township 45.24 GR
5 Marple Newtown 46.76 GT
6 Douglas MacArthur 47.07 GN
7 Lakewood 47.73 GF
8 Mastbaum VoTech 48.09 GU
9 Barringer 48.98 AV
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Germantown Friends 44.81 EG
2 Chichester 45.18 CC
3 Mastery Charter South 45.27 GV
4 Moorestown 45.33 HH
5 Middlesex 45.45 HD
6 Lansdale Catholic 46.44 GG
7 McKinley 46.58 GY
8 Monsignor Bonner 47.42 HE
Montville Township DQ () HG
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Munro College 42.67 HP
2 Herbert Morrison 43.25 HJ
3 Mount Pleasant 43.89 HM
4 Glassboro 44.27 EJ
5 Benjamin Franklin 44.58 DS
6 Motivation 46.11 HK
7 Germantown Academy 47.15 EF
8 Nanuet 48.01 HR
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 54.83 GX
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount St. Michael 45.20 HN
2 Mercersburg Academy 45.70 HB
3 Neumann-Goretti 46.26 HT
4 National Academy 46.76 HS
5 Hill School 46.86 FJ
6 New Providence 47.42 HW
7 Newark Academy 47.55 HY
8 Newark Charter 49.88 HX
New Media Tech Charter DQ () HV
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 I.C. Norcom 43.18 IA
2 NV Old Tappan 44.55 ID
3 New Brunswick 44.76 HU
4 Archbishop Spalding 44.84 AN
5 Donovan Catholic 45.11 HF
6 Alexis I. duPont 49.23 DB
7 Harriton 49.52 FB
8 Walter O’Connell 51.29 IH
9 McNair Academic 51.41 GZ
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oakdale 44.99 IJ
2 Palmyra 45.73 IU
3 Overbrook 46.31 IP
4 Palisades 46.46 IT
5 Oakcrest 46.63 II
6 Parkway Center City 46.81 IW
7 Peekskill 47.12 IZ
8 Ocean City 49.21 IL
Oxon Hill DQ () IS
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop’s 42.88 BF
2 Milton Hershey 45.03 FG
3 Oakland Mills 45.47 IK
4 Penn Wood 45.76 JB
5 Pleasantville 46.58 JI
6 Orange 48.54 IO
7 John Dickinson 48.72 CY
8 Martin Luther 52.01 GM
Pearl River DNF IY
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Petersfield 43.10 JD
2 Penncrest 43.57 JC
3 Largo 45.09 GH
4 Pottsgrove 45.43 JN
5 Metuchen 45.62 HC
6 Phelps ACE 47.51 JE
7 Plumstead Christian 47.93 JJ
8 Mott Haven 51.27 HL
9 Pope John Paul II 51.67 JK
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Phoebus 42.58 JF
2 Queen's Royal Coll 43.40 JR
3 Rahway 44.56 JT
4 Promise Academy 45.06 JP
5 Pope John XXIII 46.08 JL
6 Pingry 46.11 JG
7 Radnor 46.75 JS
8 Pottstown 48.42 JO
9 Reginald Lewis 49.08 GK
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Randallstown 45.20 JV
2 St. Benedict's Prep 45.71 KK
3 St. Anthony’s 46.29 KG
4 La Salle Institute 46.61 GD
5 River Dell Regional 46.67 JX
6 Pemberton 46.83 JA
7 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 46.88 KT
8 North Shore 47.71 IB
9 Riverdale Country 49.41 JZ
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Elizabeth Tech 42.03 KL
2 Riverdale Baptist 43.81 JY
3 Ewing 44.17 DL
4 Muhlenberg 44.74 HO
5 Sandy Spring Friends 47.07 KU
6 Paul Robeson 47.54 KC
7 St. Rose 48.69 KS
8 Pitman 48.83 JH
9 St. Mark's 49.59 KR
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 41.30 KN
2 Papine 43.12 IV
3 Northwestern 44.34 IE
4 St. Andrew Tech 44.63 KF
5 Great Valley 44.69 EP
6 Nansemond River 44.78 HQ
7 Bayard Rustin 46.42 KE
8 Owen J. Roberts 47.14 KA
9 Roxborough 50.66 KD
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Thomas Saunders 44.48 KV
2 Seneca Valley 44.89 LA
3 Silver Oak 45.41 LE
4 Schuylkill Valley 46.07 KY
5 St. Joseph by the Sea 46.37 KP
6 St. Augustine Prep 46.43 KH
7 Arthur P. Schalick 46.52 KX
8 Notre Dame 46.66 IG
9 Sheepshead Bay 55.09 LC
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Shore 44.63 LK
2 Springfield MontCo 44.86 LP
3 Smyrna 45.85 LG
4 Sterling 46.50 LV
5 Springfield DelCo 46.53 LO
6 Summit 47.00 LX
7 Henry Snyder 47.31 LH
8 Alfred E. Smith 53.39 LF
Bullis School DNF BO
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Georges 43.71 LS
2 Jackson Liberty 44.27 FY
3 St. John’s 44.37 LT
4 Malcolm X Shabazz 44.54 LB
5 Springbrook 44.82 LN
6 Susquehanna Township 44.84 LZ
7 Prospect Heights 44.97 JQ
8 Spotswood 46.45 LM
Starpoint Central DNF LU
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tabernacle 42.92 MC
2 Toco Secondary 44.36 ML
3 Strath Haven 45.31 LW
4 Sweet Home 45.47 MA
5 South Western 45.52 LL
6 Scarborough 45.81 KW
7 Taft Educational 46.74 ME
8 Swenson Arts & Tech 47.08 MB
9 Tacony Academy 49.05 MD
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vauxhall 43.61 MW
2 Samuel Tilden 45.06 MJ
3 Lindenwold 45.51 GL
4 Teaneck 46.59 MH
5 University Academy 46.72 MR
6 Regis 46.85 JW
7 Valley Forge Military 47.85 MV
8 Upper Merion 49.48 MS
St. Catherine DNF LR
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 44.53 NQ
2 Willingboro 45.02 NM
3 Wardlaw-Hartridge 46.45 MY
4 Upper Perkiomen 46.76 MU
5 Tappan Zee 48.71 MF
6 Waldwick 51.90 MX
Tatnall DQ () MG
St. Joseph’s DNF KQ
Wilmington Friends DNF NP
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Westlake 43.41 NI
2 Northern Burlington 45.48 IC
3 Westwood 45.75 NK
4 Ocean Township 45.93 IM
5 Northwood 46.78 IF
6 World Communications 46.97 NU
7 Tower Hill 47.61 MM
8 Westtown School 48.44 NJ
9 University 48.50 MQ
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. John’s College 42.38 KO
2 Union Catholic 44.93 MN
3 Wyomissing Area 45.05 NW
4 Whippany Park 45.87 NL
5 Wilmington Charter 46.00 NN
6 West Chester East 46.12 ND
7 West Catholic 47.24 NC
8 West Babylon 47.45 NB
Tenafly DQ () MI
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Weequahic 45.64 NA
2 Western Tech 45.70 NH
3 Unionville 45.80 MO
4 Sidwell Friends 46.43 LD
5 Woodbury 47.20 NS
6 Woodbridge 47.40 NR
7 Wyandanch 47.41 NV
8 West Side 47.41 NG
9 Upper Moreland 49.81 MT
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 42.84 KI
2 West Essex 44.75 NE
3 West Milford 45.77 NF
4 Owings Mills 46.23 IR
5 Universal Audenried 48.84 MP
Hamilton West DNF EX
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Washington Latin 47.08 MZ
2 Port Jefferson 50.09 JM
Wilmington Christian DNF NO
Ramsey DNF JU

Photos

Quotes