2010 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 9Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #9 and #10 qualify for Championship Final, Event #133 (Friday, 2:40 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #9 qualify for an additional race, Event #132 (Friday, 2:37 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #229, (Saturday, 1:30 pm) from Events #9 and #10.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) 46.31 Halle Green, Danielle Williams, Diandra Gilbert, Chanice Bonner KC 27
2 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 46.34 Nickiesha Beaumont, Kedejha Dallas, Yanique Ellington, Diannna Johnson FF 13
3 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 46.59 HR 18
4 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 46.95 Chanice Porter, Jereece Maxwell, Shantel Simms, Leslie-Ann Mitchell GT 18
5 Bishop Hartley  (Columbus, OH) 47.11 CharAnna Dixon, Chesna Sykes, Jordyn Smith, Aisha Cavin AX 5
6 Junipero Serra  (Gardena, CA) 47.50 Maya Brown, Chimere Ezumah, Breyonna Hunter, Alexis Faulknor LQ 31
7 Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM) 47.66 Zannia McLeary, Toni-Ann Moore, Nickevea Wilson, Trudy-Ann Richards BO 7
8 St. Joseph Convent  (Port of Spain, TRI) 47.79 Astrid Casmire, Chelsea Campbell, Gabriela Cummberbatch, Gabriela Cumberbatch LE 31
9 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 47.84 Kristen Brown, Jasmine Robinson, Jordyn Glaser, Alana Robinson HB 22
10 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.91 Anakay James, Tonique Sobah, Shenel Francis, Shantoya Lee LA 29
11 Wakefield  (Raleigh, NC) 48.01 Chantal Scott, Ariah Graham, Tiana Patillo, Olicia Sharp NG 35
12 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 48.16 DD 9
13 St. Croix Educational  (St. Croix, ISV) 48.45 Jessica Willock, Stphanie Rhoden, Shanel Soanes, Allison Peter KW 30
14 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.46 Kimone Green, Opal James, Rochelle Farqucharson, Anna-Gaye Morgan KZ 26
15 Oberlin  (St. Andrew, JAM) 48.66 Trudy Ann Cleary, Kerr-kaye Lamb, Anna-kay Mccallum, Latoya Powell IT 21
16 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.67 Jayee Wright, Imani Harris-Quillen, Mariame Conde, Shanae Bailey ML 34
17 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 48.80 Destiny Phillips, Dominique Anderson, Manaiza Kelley, Atiya Amis CU 7
18 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.83 Shali Muhammad, Riyadh Smith, Aatiqah Ali, Iyisha Weaver KN 28
19 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 48.94 Samantha Finsterbusch, Kayla Graves, Allie Vanzant, Lauren Tusar JJ 25
20 Withrow  (Cincinnati, OH) 48.97 Genesis Calhoun, Jade Loveless, Skyler Willis , Diera Taylor OA 37
21 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 49.16 Nichelle Groom, Chelsea Walker, Kitiera Jones, Alyssa McClure CQ 7
22 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 49.35 Jade Whitaker, Taylor Prendergast, Adrienne Crutchfield, Teju Adewole ED 23
23 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 49.41 Jordan Jekins, Amanda Boykins, Kiana Winston, Iana Amsterdam AT 17
24 New Albany  (New Albany, OH) 49.54 Taneisha Cordell, Haley Robertson, Hannah Robertson, Mycah Mason IC 23
25 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 49.65 Caroline Truncelliti, Marie Elena Bolles, Marie Elena Bolles, Emily Cable NE 35
26 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 49.66 Morgan Abate, Ann Kelly, Katie Nappi, Maura McKendrick IQ 23
27 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 49.75 Brianna Taylor, Jacqueline Tape, Kristen Fawole, Aneesha Scott GN 16
28 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 49.75 Kate Gregg, Marina Rufo, Shelby Sydnor, Lydia Ali KD 27
29 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 49.75 Haley Badnajek, Mariah Powell, LaTasha Bazemore, Sharnise White KS 28
30 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 49.81 Eleanor Clark , Charnita Jackson, Victoria Clark, Terista Mickey BL 11
31 Mahwah  (Mahwah, NJ) 49.83 Melinda Rothman, Molly Cohan, Victoria Mold, Kim Nagotko GR 16
32 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.86 JZ 23
33 Holy Names  (Albany, NY) 49.88 Christina Cooper, Theresa Kennedy, Mikaila Ford, Klarissa Ricks FK 13
34 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 49.90 Chanelle Caple, Kelsey Nagensast, Jamira Bailey, Erin Alpaugh CE 10
35 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 49.95 Nicole D'Avella, MyNeisha McKenzie, Christina Smith, Kimberly Richardson MC 33
36 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 50.06 Kadijah Doughty, Hannah Pepper, Arvantis Smith, Andrea Wells BP 5
37 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.11 Yolanna Snypse, Shavonda Frasier, Bria Evans, Cierra White DB 8
38 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.12 Darlene Giddings, Marquitta Davis, Ketsia Dornevil, Leeanna Lundy CR 8
39 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 50.13 Maura Knowles, Sara Deitz, Megan Kiniry, Emma Keenan EI 11
40 Catonsville  (Baltimore, MD) 50.15 Xauddina Whittington, Maya Torain, Emilia Ramos, Maria Randlett Tydings BT 6
41 Garden City  (Garden City, NY) 50.15 Taryn Schmelzinger, Catherine Cafaro, Taylor Hennig, Emily Menges DS 10
42 Charlotte Amalie  (Charlotte Amalie, ISV) 50.25 Adia Benjamin, Afia George, Jenella John, Sianna Wynter AE 1
43 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 50.29 KU 28
44 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 50.31 Kaitlin Whitehorn, Nicole Hamilton, Amanda Delance, Rachel Resnick DA 8
45 Immaculate Conception  (Montclair, NJ) 50.31 Karra Taylor, Mirabel Nkenke, India Barnes, Dominique Booker FR 14
46 Capital Prep  (Hartford, CT) 50.32 Qushania Douglas, Daijah Tindle, Kimdinh Tran, Sonnett Bromfield BQ 10
47 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 50.32 Jessica Smith, Dara Parker, Kelly Sydnor, Amber Singletary LR 29
48 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 50.35 Chelsea Fischer, Karly Manchin, Rheanne Pahl, Yuwen Michelson MF 32
49 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 50.44 Tianna Wagner, Natalie Kowalski, Lexi Conticello, Kristen Marbury JA 24
50 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 50.47 Shayne Hughes, Jackie Chester, Julia Rockey, Miranda Mackey FN 14
51 Calvin Coolidge  (Washington, DC) 50.48 Danielle Wright, Jordan Hankerson, Shade Pugh, Georgianna Gilbeaux CH 6
52 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.56 Blair Morales, Le'Quisha Parker, Vanessa Scretchen, Yamu Sarr IM 26
53 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 50.58 Bria Christian, Diana Sainvil, Dyiamond Grant, Nia Holmes OE 38
54 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 50.58 CA 7
55 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 50.61 Erin Keen, Kirsten Kuchera, Leah Patrick, Megan Patrick ND 36
56 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 50.63 Taiwo Akojie, Kehinde Akojie, Keyairra Boyce, Fanon Orwe BY 6
57 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 50.67 Mercedes Tillman, Danielle Joseph, Ashlee Hayes, Amber Owens BU 5
58 Butler  (Butler, PA) 50.69 Paige Allen, Tara Lowe, Katelyn Wetzel, Jasmine Bailey BJ 2
59 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 50.71 Kiera Gibbs, Taylor Dale, Liana Haile, Myra Wanamaker FO 14
60 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 50.81 Kaitlyn Casselle, Ashley Woodards, Caitlin Baker, Brianna Crofton CO 2
61 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 50.89 CP 7
62 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.90 AV 4
63 Manchester Valley  (Manchester, MD) 50.93 Amanda Gates, Ciara Baytop, Natalie Phillips, Erika Hurd GV 16
64 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 50.93 BB 10
65 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 50.94 AQ 4
66 Harford Tech  (Bel Air, MD) 50.94 ER 12
67 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 50.94 Denise Butler, Dazmonique Carr, Phenaysza Riley, Helaina Adams EK 11
68 St. Pius X  (Pottstown, PA) 51.03 Liz Hill, Ali Meszaros, Kirsten Schulte, Rachel Chernaskey LI 29
69 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 51.03 Liz Omenitsch, Jen Farrell, Chantay Donaway, Alyssa Gill ME 33
70 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 51.06 Skye Tiller, Ashley Kersey, Tampha Hill, Shahmia Boston OD 38
71 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 51.12 Brianna Nelson, Michelle White, Patreece Spence, Carly McGowan AL 1
72 Lakeland  (Suffolk, VA) 51.18 Johniqua Porter, Rodnesia Sallins, Ayana Pugh, Shakiella Daniel GC 15
73 Transit Tech  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.21 Latoya Haot, Afeisha Smith, Whitney Cole, Shantone Pricher MO 31
74 Lawrence  (Cedarhurst, NY) 51.21 Jodie-Ann Mullings, Ozy Uwazurike, Chaquana Smith, Alexx Baum GH 19
75 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 51.23 Katie Buquicchio, Cynthia Angulo, Jennifer Bridge, Kelsley Broomfield FG 13
76 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 51.23 DE 9
77 Abington Heights  (Clarks Summit, PA) 51.24 Kelsey O'Donell, Chelsea Sulte, Kristi Polizzano, Jordan Hoyt AA 4
78 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 51.24 Carly Lebel, Jenna Debaro, Jessica Maguire, Alexis Harrison HO 19
79 Milford  (Milford, DE) 51.25 HL 17
80 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 51.27 Brittany Petersen, Kyasia White, Robyn Czapkowski, Gianna Testa FV 15
81 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 51.30 Blake Lindner, Kelsey Tillman, Elaine Hynds, Terri Bullock DX 3
82 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 51.32 Elizabeth DiPlacido, Kathleen Reid, Christy Cardillo, Megan Gifford GF 15
83 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 51.38 Lauren Martin, Mya Reid, Briana Richardson, Jada Scott LK 33
84 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 51.40 EC 11
85 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 51.41 Shannon Thomas, Samantha Addison, Shannon Monger, Nia Waters NP 37
86 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 51.43 Kareemah Sellers, Courtney Weldon, Ke'von Lumb, Morgan Albert BA 3
87 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.46 EB 10
88 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 51.48 Tajah Hollingsworth, Chelsea Clark, Destini Hason , Serifat Junaid BM 1
89 Penns Valley  (Spring Mills, PA) 51.50 Carolyn Darr, Brandi Heckman, Miranda Crater, Caroline Witter JK 25
90 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.50 Emily Paolino, Anaiyis Melikian, Jovanna Pope, Nina Vithayathil DC 3
91 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 51.52 FB 13
92 Hughesville  (Hughesville , PA) 51.53 FP 14
93 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.56 IN 23
94 Largo  (Largo, MD) 51.57 Nicole Middleton, Stephanie Nickerson, Agnes Conte, Naomi Glenn GG 19
95 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 51.58 BV 8
96 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.58 LZ 31
97 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 51.58 JV 25
98 Hanover Park  (East Hanover, NJ) 51.59 EQ 19
99 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 51.61 JF 25
100 Garfield  (Garfield, NJ) 51.61 DT 9
101 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 51.67 Soroya Hudson, Morgane Jacob, Ariel LaChance, Olivia Jebb CI 8
102 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 51.69 AR 4
103 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 51.70 Ann-Marie Buckley, Julia Hummel, Felicia Smith, Yazmin Hall IB 21
104 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 51.72 Christina Mapa, Allegra Gray, Kelsey McDonald, Alicia Minella MS 32
105 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 51.77 IV 29
106 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.80 GI 19
107 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 51.81 JO 25
108 Westwood  (Washington Township, NJ) 51.85 Colleen Murphy, Michelle Cascio, Rebecca Fasano, Megan Boullianne NT 34
109 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 51.91 LL 31
110 Northwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 51.93 IL 21
111 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 51.95 Lauren Jenkins, Lisa Payton, Jacine Durrell, Jenna Small JN 26
112 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 52.01 Julia Rizio, Kirsten Muhan, Rebecca Fano, Amanda Fano HP 18
113 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 52.01 GB 15
114 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 52.01 IJ 21
115 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 52.03 Daisha Barnes, Karen Lobaton, Catherine Pohjman, Niyah Lamar JD 24
116 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 52.08 Lauren Costello, Dashea Collins, Brianna Brinkley, Jasmine Neely JX 24
117 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 52.10 BH 4
118 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 52.11 LV 31
119 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 52.13 FD 14
120 James M. Coughlin  (Wilkes-Barre, PA) 52.13 CJ 6
121 Gill St. Bernard’s  (Gladstone, NJ) 52.14 EA 10
122 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 52.14 Ashley Leyden, Brianna Hernandez, Junita Caldwell, Sarah Bariglio LG 30
123 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 52.18 EZ 13
124 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 52.18 HJ 18
125 Stuart Country Day  (Princeton, NJ) 52.20 MH 33
126 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 52.20 DO 9
127 Hyde Leadership  (Hamden, CT) 52.21 FQ 13
128 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 52.32 Tayler Wheeler, Marie Yuille, Brittany Seldon, Taylor Kent IS 22
129 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 52.34 Liz Dwyer, Kate Rollman, Devon Towell, Melissa Petty NK 36
130 Bishop Anstey  (Port of Spain, TRI) 52.38 Kellee Spicer, Nephema Callender, Jenninse Maxime, Joelene Farren Wheeler AU 4
131 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.40 Victoria Williams, Jayme Anderson, Meagan Robinson, Cristina Collazo BI 5
132 Forest Park  (Baltimore, MD) 52.40 DH 12
133 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 52.41 Casey Corcoran, Julia Kittka, Brittany McDermott, Jordyn Jackson HW 20
134 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 52.41 EJ 33
135 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 52.42 Bailey Peterson, Jess Boldt, Missy Stefanosky, Maria Carr IW 22
136 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.42 Sara Stupi, Grace Duffy, Rosie Ruzzie, Courtney Grier HU 20
137 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.43 JW 26
138 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 52.44 Adrienne Newton, Ellie Pollock, Amanda Farrell, Katie Gangloff LH 27
139 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 52.44 Tiffany Harrison, Chantelle Deer, Tobianna Lascelles, Rayanna Releford BC 5
140 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 52.47 Sarah Sumpter, Jennifer Lazauskus, Annie Winters, Alexis Knowles LX 30
141 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 52.49 EL 11
142 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 52.49 EV 12
143 Lincoln  (Jersey City, NJ) 52.50 GK 16
144 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 52.56 Iris Pegeron, Alexis Cubbage, Taylor Campbell, Jasmine Holder MR 34
145 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 52.59 Emily Rebehn, Hannah Hollister, Ashlee Scofield, Eden Zietler AO 2
146 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 52.59 KR 27
147 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 52.60 Julie Egonu, Katherine Lederman, Maggie Rampolla, SuSu Coyne GY 17
148 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 52.60 Lindsi Wilson, Malasha Maxwell, Amber Waiters, Moriah Smith AB 4
149 Newark Central  (Newark, NJ) 52.62 IG 21
150 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 52.63 Theresa Horn, Jeana Sabatini, Emily Phillips, Logan Brenker CG 2
151 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 52.63 Stacy Kim, Kayla Ricketts, Johnna Byrn, Gwen Alvord MU 32
152 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.63 EG 11
153 William Penn  (York, PA) 52.64 JI 25
154 St. John Villa Academy  (Staten Island, NY) 52.64 LC 29
155 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 52.67 JT 26
156 Alexander Hamilton  (Elmsford, NY) 52.68 EN 11
157 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 52.68 LN 30
158 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 52.69 MZ 32
159 Lampeter Strasburg  (Lampeter, PA) 52.70 GD 15
160 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 52.74 Daneen Small, Sarah Blotcan, Bonnie Slay, Kelly Slay AF 5
161 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 52.77 KL 26
162 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 52.77 MK 34
163 Freire Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.78 DM 10
164 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 52.78 JY 26
165 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 52.80 IP 22
166 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 52.81 JQ 24
167 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 52.82 HG 17
168 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 52.84 NV 35
169 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 52.85 ID 23
170 Bishop McGann-Mercy  (Riverhead, NY) 52.88 HC 18
171 York Suburban  (York, PA) 52.89 Anna Blyth, Amanda Blyth, Bethanly Miller, Bri Carr OH 37
172 St. Croix Central  (St. Croix, ISV) 52.90 KV 27
173 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.95 HQ 17
174 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 52.97 HS 19
175 Oakcrest  (McLean, VA) 53.01 IR 22
176 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 53.01 DF 8
177 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 53.02 MD 32
178 Langley  (McLean, VA) 53.05 GE 15
179 Elkton  (Elkton, MD) 53.05 Valerie Fragier, Marianna Levykina, Alex Stoner, Ajah Barner CZ 8
180 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 53.07 DW 3
181 Arts  (Newark, NJ) 53.07 AM 4
182 Lower Cape May  (Cape May, NJ) 53.08 GO 19
183 Troy  (Troy, NY) 53.08 Mary Pattison, Alexis Jordan, Chaniele Brown, Bianca Jordan MQ 38
184 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 53.11 CB 6
185 Queen Anne  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 53.15 KB 28
186 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 53.15 Simone Ampaah, Alexis Robinson, Jasminne Lopez-Tobar, Jakara Grant DI 8
187 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 53.21 GP 16
188 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.22 IA 20
189 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 53.25 LW 29
190 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 53.27 MA 32
191 Kinnelon  (Kinnelon, NJ) 53.29 FZ 24
192 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 53.30 BZ 2
193 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 53.31 EY 12
194 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 53.31 GJ 15
195 Oxford  (Oxford, PA) 53.33 IY 24
196 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 53.34 JE 25
197 Allentown  (Allentown, NJ) 53.34 Leahannah Taylor, Hayley Ostrander, Morgan Marsicano, Janice Dutko AC 1
198 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 53.35 FI 13
199 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 53.36 NU 37
200 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.36 Alica Ross, Kamoni Robinson, Imani Cutting, Kristen Henry AZ 5
201 Furness  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.38 DR 9
202 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 53.40 DU 3
203 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 53.40 EX 12
204 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 53.41 FY 24
205 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.42 EM 12
206 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 53.44 GQ 16
207 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 53.44 EU 12
208 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 53.51 Sarah Hengy, Grace Nickel, Kate Conville, Erica Friend AK 1
209 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 53.51 NW 37
210 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 53.53 MJ 36
211 Deer Park  (Deer Park, NY) 53.54 CL 6
212 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 53.56 JG 25
213 Woodrow Wilson  (Camden, NJ) 53.56 NY 37
214 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 53.61 NA 35
215 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria, VA) 53.63 Jessie McFadden, Katarina Axenfeld, Nicole Bond, Shannon Gordon AY 5
216 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 53.69 MN 34
217 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.71 DY 9
218 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 53.73 HD 20
219 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 53.79 NM 36
220 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 53.85 Jackie Ronayne, Kim Dynow, Amy Schneider, Marge Robinson-Pannell AJ 1
221 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 53.92 OG 38
222 Northampton  (Northampton, MA) 53.92 II 21
223 Atholton  (Columbia, MD) 53.95 AN 7
224 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 53.96 CK 6
225 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 53.98 CF 16
226 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 54.01 HI 18
227 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 54.01 NL 35
228 Woodbridge  (Bridgeville, DE) 54.04 OC 38
229 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 54.05 HV 18
230 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 54.08 LF 29
231 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 54.10 FJ 14
232 Our Lady of Mercy  (Newfield, NJ) 54.12 IX 23
233 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 54.14 OF 38
234 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 54.14 LU 30
235 Pencader Charter  (New Castle, DE) 54.16 JH 17
236 Poly Prep  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.16 JS 24
237 E.W. Rhodes  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.18 KH 26
238 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 54.28 HY 18
239 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 54.31 IK 22
240 Bainbridge-Guilford  (Bainbridge, NY) 54.32 Karla Paul, Jess Avery, Nikiah Gaydorus, Carmen Myers AP 1
241 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.34 KY 30
242 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 54.36 LJ 29
243 George School  (Newtown, PA) 54.39 DV 10
244 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 54.45 FE 13
245 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 54.47 IO 22
246 Eastern York  (Wrightsville, PA) 54.49 CX 3
247 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 54.49 FT 15
248 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 54.50 MM 34
249 Lincoln  (Yonkers, NY) 54.51 GM 16
250 Holy Child  (Rye, NY) 54.59 FH 14
251 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.63 DL 3
252 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 54.72 MI 34
253 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 54.82 FS 15
254 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 54.84 JU 33
255 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 54.87 HZ 20
256 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 54.90 BF 4
257 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 54.94 BN 2
258 Townsend Harris  (Flushing, NY) 54.95 ES 12
259 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 54.95 MT 34
260 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 54.97 KK 28
261 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 54.97 Patrika Cheston, Victoria Morra, Grace Harper, Sarah Haines CN 2
262 Friendship Collegiate  (Washington, DC) 54.97 DP 20
263 West Seneca West  (West Seneca, NY) 54.98 NO 37
264 Packer Collegiate  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.99 IZ 22
265 St. Dominic  (Oyster Bay, NY) 55.02 KX 27
266 Ridgefield Park  (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 55.10 KI 33
267 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 55.13 MP 34
268 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 55.13 BG 9
269 Kennedy-Kenrick  (Norristown, PA) 55.14 FW 23
270 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.21 GL 17
271 Wall  (Wall Twp., NJ) 55.22 Allie Cerretani, Courtney Griffin, Carly Cilinski, Alicia Sabatino NH 35
272 Voorhees  (Glen Gardner, NJ) 55.24 NF 36
273 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 55.31 MY 32
274 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 55.35 EO 14
275 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 55.40 DN 9
276 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.41 CM 7
277 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 55.43 Stacy , Susie Valeri, Miz Muttu, Emma Carl AH 1
278 Anacostia  (Washington, DC) 55.62 AG 1
279 Strawberry Mansion  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.63 MG 32
280 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 55.69 IF 23
281 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 55.73 HF 20
282 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 55.73 NZ 35
283 Collingswood  (Collingswood, NJ) 55.73 CC 2
284 Hampton Bays  (Hampton Bays, NY) 55.74 EP 12
285 Roslyn  (Roslyn Heights, NY) 55.74 KQ 27
286 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 55.90 HE 19
287 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 55.94 CV 11
288 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 55.98 JP 26
289 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 56.06 Kelly Edmunds, Taylor Hallman, Theresa Flacco, Yvonne Wolef HK 17
290 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 56.06 LT 30
291 West Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.06 NN 36
292 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 56.07 BW 3
293 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.08 DJ 9
294 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.14 India Cross, Lorraine Mitchell, Kelsey Zambrana, Alexis Tanskley IE 21
295 Roosevelt  (Yonkers, NY) 56.21 KP 27
296 Great Neck North  (Great Neck, NY) 56.23 EF 3
297 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.25 DZ 10
298 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.25 BK 6
299 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 56.27 NS 35
300 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 56.55 MB 31
301 Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 56.61 CS 6
302 St. John Vianney  (Holmdel, NJ) 56.78 LB 31
303 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 56.91 BR 17
304 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 57.03 LD 29
305 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 57.26 NX 37
306 Friendship Science  (Baltimore, MD) 57.30 DQ 21
307 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.56 Shakoya Patterson, Olicia Stephen, India Mann, Brittany Bourne BD 5
308 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 57.57 KF 28
309 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 57.62 MW 32
310 Roberts Vaux  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.77 NB 36
311 Moyer Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 57.81 HX 18
312 Hoboken  (Hoboken, NJ) 57.81 FC 13
313 Parkway  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.92 JB 24
314 Cardinal McCarrick  (South Amboy, NJ) 57.93 HA 19
315 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 58.16 MV 33
316 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 58.22 KT 28
317 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 58.22 GW 16
318 School Without Walls  (Washington, DC) 58.52 LM 30
319 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 58.54 LS 30
320 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 58.62 CT 7
321 Fontbonne Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 58.84 DG 8
322 Mineola  (Mineola, NY) 58.89 HM 21
323 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.93 LY 31
324 Masterman  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.06 GZ 20
325 Wood-Ridge  (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 59.41 OB 37
326 Columbia  (Columbia, PA) 59.91 CD 2
327 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 59.98 NQ 36
328 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 61.16 IH 22

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Charlotte Amalie 50.25 AE
2 Archmere Academy 51.12 AL
3 Camden Catholic 51.48 BM
4 Allentown 53.34 AC
5 Archbishop Wood 53.51 AK
6 Archbishop Prendergast 53.85 AJ
7 Bainbridge-Guilford 54.32 AP
8 Archbishop Carroll 55.43 AH
9 Anacostia 55.62 AG
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Butler 50.69 BJ
2 Delsea Regional 50.81 CO
3 Averill Park 52.59 AO
4 Conwell Egan Catholic 52.63 CG
5 Cinnaminson 53.30 BZ
6 Camden County Tech 54.94 BN
7 DelCo Christian 54.97 CN
8 Collingswood 55.73 CC
9 Columbia 59.91 CD
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Georgetown Visitation 51.30 DX
2 Bishop McDevitt 51.43 BA
3 Episcopal Academy 51.50 DC
4 Georgetown Day 53.07 DW
5 Garnet Valley 53.40 DU
6 Eastern York 54.49 CX
7 Franklin Towne 54.63 DL
8 Chichester 56.07 BW
9 Great Neck North 56.23 EF
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Eustace Prep 50.90 AV
2 Baltimore Tech 50.94 AQ
3 Abington Heights 51.24 AA
4 Barnegat 51.69 AR
5 Buena Regional 52.10 BH
6 Bishop Anstey 52.38 AU
7 Academy Park 52.60 AB
8 Arts 53.07 AM
9 Bristol 54.90 BF
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Hartley 47.11 AX
2 Cape Henlopen 50.06 BP
3 Central 50.67 BU
4 Burlington Township 52.40 BI
5 Bloomfield 52.44 BC
6 Amityville 52.74 AF
7 Bishop Loughlin 53.36 AZ
8 Bishop Ireton 53.63 AY
9 Bodine 57.56 BD
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Catonsville 50.15 BT
2 Calvin Coolidge 50.48 CH
3 Christiana 50.63 BY
4 James M. Coughlin 52.13 CJ
5 Classical Magnet 53.11 CB
6 Deer Park 53.54 CL
7 Cresskill 53.96 CK
8 Calvary Christian 56.25 BK
9 Frederick Douglass 56.61 CS
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camperdown 47.66 BO
2 Dunbar 48.80 CU
3 Digital Harbor 49.16 CQ
4 Abraham Clark 50.58 CA
5 Deptford 50.89 CP
6 Atholton 53.95 AN
7 Del Val Charter 55.41 CM
8 Dover 58.62 CT
East Harlem Pride DQ () CW
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Engineering & Science 50.11 DB
2 Dobbins VoTech 50.12 CR
3 John H. Glenn 50.31 DA
4 Central Regional 51.58 BV
5 Cornwall 51.67 CI
6 Fairmont Heights 53.01 DF
7 Elkton 53.05 CZ
8 Forestville Military 53.15 DI
9 Fontbonne Hall 58.84 DG
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Medgar Evers 48.16 DD
2 Ewing 51.23 DE
3 Garfield 51.61 DT
4 Friends' Central 52.20 DO
5 Furness 53.38 DR
6 Germantown Academy 53.71 DY
7 Bryn Mawr School 55.13 BG
8 Friends Academy 55.40 DN
9 Benjamin Franklin 56.08 DJ
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Concord 49.90 CE
2 Garden City 50.15 DS
3 Capital Prep 50.32 BQ
4 Bishop McDevitt 50.93 BB
5 Girard College 51.46 EB
6 Gill St. Bernard’s 52.14 EA
7 Freire Charter 52.78 DM
8 George School 54.39 DV
9 Germantown Friends 56.25 DZ
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camden 49.81 BL
2 Gwynedd Mercy 50.13 EI
3 Haddon Heights 50.94 EK
4 Glasgow 51.40 EC
5 HHH West 52.49 EL
6 Great Valley 52.63 EG
7 Alexander Hamilton 52.68 EN
8 Alexis I. duPont 55.94 CV
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Harford Tech 50.94 ER
2 Forest Park 52.40 DH
3 Hasbrouck Heights 52.49 EV
4 Hewlett 53.31 EY
5 Henderson 53.40 EX
6 John W. Hallahan 53.42 EM
7 Harriton 53.44 EU
8 Townsend Harris 54.95 ES
9 Hampton Bays 55.74 EP
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 46.34 FF
2 Holy Names 49.88 FK
3 Holy Angels 51.23 FG
4 Hillside 51.52 FB
5 Highland Regional 52.18 EZ
6 Hyde Leadership 52.21 FQ
7 Holy Cross 53.35 FI
8 Holmdel 54.45 FE
9 Hoboken 57.81 FC
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Immaculate Conception 50.31 FR
2 Hopewell Valley 50.47 FN
3 Howard Tech 50.71 FO
4 Hughesville 51.53 FP
5 Hodgson Vo-Tech 52.13 FD
6 Holy Cross 54.10 FJ
7 Holy Child 54.59 FH
8 Hamilton West 55.35 EO
Agnes Irwin DQ () FU
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lakeland 51.18 GC
2 Jackson Liberty 51.27 FV
3 Lansdale Catholic 51.32 GF
4 Kutztown Area 52.01 GB
5 Lampeter Strasburg 52.70 GD
6 Langley 53.05 GE
7 Liberty 53.31 GJ
8 Interboro 54.49 FT
9 Indian Hills 54.82 FS
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Reach 49.75 GN
2 Mahwah 49.83 GR
3 Manchester Valley 50.93 GV
4 Lincoln 52.50 GK
5 Lower Moreland 53.21 GP
6 Martin Luther 53.44 GQ
7 Sacred Heart 53.98 CF
8 Lincoln 54.51 GM
9 Manhasset 58.22 GW
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Benedictine Academy 49.41 AT
2 Milford 51.25 HL
3 Maryvale Prep 52.60 GY
4 McNair Academic 52.82 HG
5 Morris Hills 52.95 HQ
6 Pencader Charter 54.16 JH
7 Lincoln 55.21 GL
8 Middle Township 56.06 HK
9 Caravel 56.91 BR
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Herbert Morrison 46.59 HR
2 Manchester 46.95 GT
3 Montville Township 52.01 HP
4 Metuchen 52.18 HJ
5 Bishop McGann-Mercy 52.88 HC
6 Merion Mercy 54.01 HI
7 Mount Pleasant 54.05 HV
8 Muhlenberg 54.28 HY
9 Moyer Academy 57.81 HX
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lawrence 51.21 GH
2 Donovan Catholic 51.24 HO
3 Largo 51.57 GG
4 Hanover Park 51.59 EQ
5 Lawrenceville School 51.80 GI
6 Morristown 52.97 HS
7 Lower Cape May 53.08 GO
8 McKee/Staten Island Tech 55.90 HE
9 Cardinal McCarrick 57.93 HA
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount St. Joseph 52.41 HW
2 Mount de Sales 52.42 HU
3 Nazareth Academy 53.22 IA
4 McKean 53.73 HD
5 Nanuet 54.87 HZ
6 Friendship Collegiate 54.97 DP
7 McKinley 55.73 HF
8 Masterman 59.06 GZ
Monroe Township DQ () HN
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oberlin 48.66 IT
2 Neptune 51.70 IB
3 Northwestern 51.93 IL
4 Northern Burlington 52.01 IJ
5 Newark Central 52.62 IG
6 Northampton 53.92 II
7 New Media Tech Charter 56.14 IE
8 Friendship Science 57.30 DQ
9 Mineola 58.89 HM
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McDonogh School 47.84 HB
2 Oakland Mills 52.32 IS
3 Octorara 52.42 IW
4 Notre Dame 52.80 IP
5 Oakcrest 53.01 IR
6 Northern Highlands 54.31 IK
7 Notre Dame 54.47 IO
8 Packer Collegiate 54.99 IZ
9 I.C. Norcom 61.16 IH
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Good Counsel 49.35 ED
2 New Albany 49.54 IC
3 Notre Dame Academy 49.66 IQ
4 Prospect Heights 49.86 JZ
5 Notre Dame 51.56 IN
6 New Brunswick 52.85 ID
7 Our Lady of Mercy 54.12 IX
8 Kennedy-Kenrick 55.14 FW
9 New Providence 55.69 IF
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Padua Academy 50.44 JA
2 Parsippany 52.03 JD
3 Pottstown 52.08 JX
4 Pleasantville 52.81 JQ
5 Kinnelon 53.29 FZ
6 Oxford 53.33 IY
7 Kent Place 53.41 FY
8 Poly Prep 54.16 JS
9 Parkway 57.92 JB
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penncrest 48.94 JJ
2 Penns Valley 51.50 JK
3 Potomac 51.58 JV
4 Paul VI 51.61 JF
5 Pikesville 51.81 JO
6 William Penn 52.64 JI
7 Pascack Hills 53.34 JE
8 Pearl River 53.56 JG
Pennsbury DQ () JL
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Elizabeth Tech 48.46 KZ
2 Northwood 50.56 IM
3 Phoenixville 51.95 JN
4 Pottsgrove 52.43 JW
5 Pope John XXIII 52.67 JT
6 Owen J. Roberts 52.77 KL
7 Princeton 52.78 JY
8 E.W. Rhodes 54.18 KH
9 Pitman 55.98 JP
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 The Queen’s School 46.31 KC
2 Radnor 49.75 KD
3 St. Mark's 52.44 LH
4 Rumson-Fair Haven 52.59 KR
5 St. Croix Central 52.90 KV
6 St. Dominic 55.02 KX
7 Roslyn 55.74 KQ
8 Roosevelt 56.21 KP
Theodore Roosevelt DQ () KO
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul Robeson 48.83 KN
2 Bayard Rustin 49.75 KS
3 St. Basil Academy 50.29 KU
4 Queen Anne 53.15 KB
5 Riverdale Baptist 54.97 KK
6 Randallstown 57.57 KF
7 St. Augustine’s 58.22 KT
Rahway DQ () KE
Paul Robeson DQ () KM
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 47.91 LA
2 Seton Keough 50.32 LR
3 St. Pius X 51.03 LI
4 Ocean Township 51.77 IV
5 St. John Villa Academy 52.64 LC
6 Somers 53.25 LW
7 St. Joseph Hill 54.08 LF
8 St. Rose 54.36 LJ
9 St. Joseph by the Sea 57.03 LD
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Croix Educational 48.45 KW
2 St. Joseph’s 52.14 LG
3 Somerville 52.47 LX
4 Schuylkill Valley 52.68 LN
5 Smyrna 54.14 LU
6 St. Dominic Academy 54.34 KY
7 Sidwell Friends 56.06 LT
8 School Without Walls 58.52 LM
9 Shoreham-Wading River 58.54 LS
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Junipero Serra 47.50 LQ
2 St. Joseph Convent 47.79 LE
3 Transit Tech 51.21 MO
4 South Shore 51.58 LZ
5 Arthur P. Schalick 51.91 LL
6 Henry Snyder 52.11 LV
7 Spingarn 56.55 MB
8 St. John Vianney 56.78 LB
9 South Philadelphia 58.93 LY
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Strath Haven 50.35 MF
2 Unionville 51.72 MS
3 Upper Merion 52.63 MU
4 Ursuline School 52.69 MZ
5 Springfield MontCo 53.02 MD
6 South Western 53.27 MA
7 Ursuline Academy 55.31 MY
8 Strawberry Mansion 55.63 MG
9 Upper Perkiomen 57.62 MW
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Springfield DelCo 49.95 MC
2 Stone Ridge 51.03 ME
3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 51.38 LK
4 Stuart Country Day 52.20 MH
5 Hackley School 52.41 EJ
6 Port Jefferson 54.84 JU
7 Ridgefield Park 55.10 KI
8 Upper Moreland 58.16 MV
Carver VoTech DQ () BS
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Swenson Arts & Tech 48.67 ML
2 Westwood 51.85 NT
3 Union Catholic 52.56 MR
4 Sweet Home 52.77 MK
5 Tatnall 53.69 MN
6 Tappan Zee 54.50 MM
7 Sun Valley 54.72 MI
8 Upper Dublin 54.95 MT
9 Tri-Valley Central 55.13 MP
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wakefield 48.01 NG
2 Villa Maria 49.65 NE
3 Willingboro 52.84 NV
4 Valley Stream South 53.61 NA
5 West Deptford 54.01 NL
6 Wall 55.22 NH
7 Woodrow Wilson 55.73 NZ
8 Westtown School 56.27 NS
Westlake DQ () NR
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Villa Joseph Marie 50.61 ND
2 West Chester East 52.34 NK
3 Sussex Tech 53.53 MJ
4 West Milford 53.79 NM
5 Voorhees 55.24 NF
6 West Philadelphia 56.06 NN
7 Roberts Vaux 57.77 NB
8 Westhampton Beach 59.98 NQ
Vere Technical DQ () NC
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Withrow 48.97 OA
2 Western Tech 51.41 NP
3 York Suburban 52.89 OH
4 Whippany Park 53.36 NU
5 Wilmington Charter 53.51 NW
6 Woodrow Wilson 53.56 NY
7 West Seneca West 54.98 NO
8 Wilmington Friends 57.26 NX
9 Wood-Ridge 59.41 OB
Heat 38
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Woodlands 50.58 OE
2 Woodbury 51.06 OD
3 Troy 53.08 MQ
4 Wyomissing Area 53.92 OG
5 Woodbridge 54.04 OC
6 Woodstown 54.14 OF

Photos

Quotes