2016 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:25 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #341 (Friday, 2:20 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463, (Saturday, 1:45 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 45.64 Kerry Ann Scott, Ashley Williams, Britney Hew, Shanta Deer GG 15
2 Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 46.55 Taskeka Gordon, Renee Shaw, Dominique Higgins, Toni Ann Nelson EG 17
3 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 47.17 Kayneisha Carter, Tanae Miller, Megan Moss, Doneisha Anderson MX 33
4 Green Island  (Hanover, JAM) 47.18 Angielee Jackson, Vanesha Pusey, Kimone Hines, Monisha Blake FE 12
5 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 47.82 Charnice Anderson, Alyssa Sandy, Latoya Stewart, Amanda Crawford MM 32
6 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 47.89 Alexis Postell, Lauryn Harris, Gabriella Johnson, Arianna Richards BW 36
7 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 47.97 Danielle Rochester , Jacqueline Simmons , Chynna Savoy , Lauren Morgan NZ 42
8 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 48.02 Sidney Marshall, Daszay Freeman, Shantoy Thompson, Patrice Watson HY 18
9 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 48.13 Kyra Ricks, Asha Copeland, Jaylyn Lane, Naomi Whitaker JR 27
10 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 48.22 Zaidra James, Andrea Mills, Cassidy Palmer, Erica Belvit BM 9
11 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 48.33 Taylor Marshall, Leah Fowlkes, Jayln Hill, Nicole Yeargin BI 16
12 Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM) 48.34 Danielle Heslop, Shannell Hibbert, Trishawna Crawford, Rushelle Burton CB 2
13 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 48.35 Jasmyne Sanchious, Stephanie Davis, Taylor Woods, Dnia Freeman MI 38
14 Queens Coll  (Nassau, BAH) 48.67 Krystal Mitchell, Charisma Taylor, Dawayna Pratt, Daehja Moss LZ 29
15 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 48.69 Rhain Chong, Michaelia Jonas, Rich-Ann Archer, Ashley White AE 9
16 St. Andrew Tech  (Kingston 13, JAM) 48.89 Masseney Willis, Taishia Pryce, Linesha Thompson, Krissancia Jones MV 31
17 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 48.97 Tatiana Ifill, Tyler Scott, Asia Cooper, Amaya Chadwick PK 41
18 St. John’s  (New Providence, BAH) 49.07 Kendesha Ingraham, Antonishka Deveaux, Dejuannique Lightbourn, Rashan Stabbs OP 43
19 Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM) 49.07 Segale Brown, Monique Hill, Kimoya Kelly, Ockera Myrie LE 28
20 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 49.15 Cameron Lucey, Darby Deutsch, Jordan Sobolesky, Christina Allen KN 30
21 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.18 Allie Kitchell, Brooklynn Broadwater, Essence Walden, Julia Reeves OO 36
22 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 49.22 Amaris Marsh, Kayla Tucker, Zabrina Clement, Kiara Lester DI 7
23 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 49.29 Ja'Neil Humphrey, Rashya Edwards, Aminah Sarraga, Toni James PD 38
24 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 49.38 Jackie Kohaut, Claudia Piron, Giselle Giron, Emma Osborne OU 35
25 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 49.42 Angel Young, Crystal Johnson, Morgan Jennings, Tiffany Trinh RO 42
26 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 49.47 Nile Brown, Jailyn Morris, Aneisha Moore, Sahna Sabbakhan NE 33
27 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 49.58 Adia Starnes, Kai Starnes, Janiyah Davis-Hines, Christine Lavaillas PF 39
28 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 49.68 Marjia Allen, Alysha Evans, Myah Gaines, Yasmin Brooks OX 36
29 James Monroe  (Fredericksburg City, VA) 49.72 Alexis Clark, Imani Jones, Sharnea Brown, Cleo Morris IT 21
30 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 49.75 Vanna Lewis, Megan Coggins, Chrisean Malone, Marvin Flythe AM 2
31 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 49.76 Dardlie Lefevre, Kimberly Hammond, Lauryn Reamy, Camryn Blake PJ 37
32 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 50.07 Aliyah Stokes, Alessandra Ciampi, Caitlyn Clark, Tina D'Anjollel KC 22
33 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 50.14 Martha Thorpe, Vashti Hannah, Raffa Byrd, Lindzey Mosley DB 13
34 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 50.21 Jessica Baskerville, Azariel Sudan, Mary Douglas Dorman, Janelle Hunter HW 25
35 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.29 Portia McKoy, Taryn Barrett, Teasha McKoy, Eliza Macneal EW 14
36 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 50.31 Sarah Doebley, Dominique Pendleton, Ellie Ebby, Sophie Riverso HS 18
37 Watkins Mill  (Gaithersburg, MD) 50.31 Nana Tutu , Rhoda Miller , Dekonti Sayeh, Samantha Whipp RE 43
38 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 50.33 Jessica Roney, Amiya Anoma, Lola Salami, Tre'J Johnson MF 31
39 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 50.41 Deja James, Rosematu Fakondo, Ayomide Bello, Mary Foday CI 2
40 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 50.41 Melady Brown, Callgan McKenith, Isis Manley, Destiny Nash IK 20
41 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 50.45 JH 21
42 Largo  (Largo, MD) 50.47 Alexis Goodman, Tenaya Meade, Amel Duggins, Eboni Carter HK 22
43 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 50.48 Kapri Walls, Annette Wanjiku, Jeinajua Reed, Tiaja Hamoton RJ 41
44 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 50.52 Christal Thompson, Brianna Harris, Adrienne Barnes, Khalia Whyte EB 6
45 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 50.58 Kirsten Haney, Rachel Coleman, Lieke Black, Cala Lejman RX 41
46 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 50.59 Lexxie Mathis, Ony Osuagwu, Tori Knox, Kayla Woods PC 38
47 Valley Stream North  (Franklin Square, NY) 50.63 Emily Martino, Tyesha Irving, Brianna Gordon, Angeli Andre PW 40
48 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 50.67 Ashley Johnson, Bryanna White, Kimberly Disla-Castro, Atiya McDonald FW 13
49 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.74 Beverly Val-Addo, Foyinsola Fapohanda, Deidra Clermont, Keileen Estrada OL 35
50 Benjamin Banneker  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.75 Ashley Commissiong, Mia Philbert, Habibka Sterling, Princess Missigher AT 5
51 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 50.76 Caitlyn Ettienne, Milan Reed, Mary Hulede, Eileen Bartlett FB 11
52 Scarborough  (Scarborough, TRI) 50.77 Atasha Hopkins, Safiya John, Jahmailia Edwards, Ayla Stanisclaus NP 32
53 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 50.78 Aliya Harrison, Lori Stratton, Janell Rowe, Carly Fox OR 37
54 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 50.78 Gianna Speranza, Catherine Peel, Catie Catalina, Bridget Casey FG 12
55 West Essex  (North Caldwell, NJ) 50.79 Alexia Perez, Gabriela Karch, Kristina Barth, Hailey Blum RK 41
56 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 50.87 Grace Glennon, Nadja Ashley, Myaysa Evans, Brittany Korsah RG 42
57 Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 50.94 Kelly Chodos, Lauren Epler, Sarah Hamilton , Maliyah Paynter FV 17
58 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 50.95 Amanda Grebosky, Kevelyn Frazier, Edeline Davies, Liz Doda IY 26
59 Glebe  (Ottawa, ONT) 50.95 Giorgia Zanella, Remy Wade, Megan Frost, Maya Kamah EZ 7
60 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.97 Shannay Cassaan, Rondela Spooner, Deanna Halladene, Stacey Ann Cobenna OF 35
61 Eastern  (Washington, DC) 50.99 Kenya Swilley, Cierra Roberts, Dominique Thomas, Tyona Williams DW 6
62 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 51.03 Samantha Trone, Kayla Brooks, BryAnna Brown, Lynne Mooradian OG 36
63 Red Bank Catholic  (Red Bank, NJ) 51.04 Abby Collins, Carly Friend, Jackie Rieger, Sam Spallanzani MG 31
64 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 51.05 Sophia Gulotti, Akua Temeng, Nia Anderson, Asaana Shamlin RU 42
65 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 51.06 Indigo Pascall, Asia Davis, Jamiyah Rivas, Brianna Bryan LB 26
66 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 51.13 Ty Horne, Kayla Jackson, Breana Vaughn, Alivia Scott JV 22
67 Bishop’s  (Scarborough, TRI) 51.15 Nkoni Waldron, Jamellia Potts, Shanika Belfon, Anya Akili BK 6
68 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 51.15 Bijee Jackson, Dawn Farquharson, Kailyn Shepherd, Zibah Oyibo ED 7
69 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 51.15 Natalie Gadaleta, Nicole Vadon, Erin Buquicchio, Ayodele O'uhuru KR 28
70 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 51.17 KW 26
71 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 51.18 Aylasia Kee, Ayana Phillips, Chantel Winn, Quiara Mayes GD 24
72 Bishop Eldon  (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 51.19 Latevia Adderly, Judea Stuart, Thiah Farquharson, Ashia King BC 3
73 Law & Technology  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.22 Tianna Cates, Naomi Brown, Alicia Frazier, Sheala Miles HL 18
74 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 51.24 Lenea Johnson, Dameece Neal, Ayana Dozier, Nisa Shelton DR 10
75 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 51.26 Briaana Ross, Callie Relerford, Victoria Corten, Blessing McMillan EO 7
76 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.27 Irene Ross, Isabelle Huang, Elle Cooper, Ariel Claxton HM 19
77 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 51.34 Nikki Gargiule, Zoe Gabel, Lauren Jackson, Alicia Collier LA 28
78 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 51.40 Rayonna Williams, Ashley Harvey, Lauren Wood, Mik'yla Stephens KF 28
79 The Baldwin School  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 51.42 Ellie Greenberg, Jennifer Dietrich, Haley Tavares, Absara Irgau AR 1
80 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 51.43 Kenya Holiday, Alexis Brender Brandis, Selena Jones, Audrey Hurley HF 18
81 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.44 Contonna Sheppard, Chealse Benoit, Carina Normil, Janeen Gray CR 8
82 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 51.45 Maddie Orr, Emily Boak, Emily Burns, Grace Hefferber MP 30
83 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 51.45 Katelyn Bernotas, Teneisha Myers, Shaylan Cobb, Morgan Shronk ML 34
84 Queens Teaching  (Bellerose, NY) 51.47 Jessica Johnson, Serena Smalls, Tatyanna Brown, Dajah Plummer MA 30
85 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.49 Faustina Owoh, Lorretta Owoh, Jesica Armstead, Kenni Graham JY 28
86 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.49 Cheyenne Carter, Aariona Harmon, Dayzah Lytle, Tikki Nero DG 5
87 Vestal  (Vestal, NY) 51.49 Jecholiah Stephenson, Jazmine Fahrenkrug, Emily Xiao, Tia Jones PY 39
88 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 51.51 Lexi Ryan, Emily Adams, Cianni Andrews , Mikayla Yatsko PN 37
89 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 51.53 Jessica McPherson, Janelle McPherson, Elizabeth Wright, Kristen Lynch AB 4
90 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 51.53 Aiyala McPhee, Aliyah Taylor, Kayla Jazepy, Shanell Smith KX 24
91 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 51.54 HelnSarah Penda, Taylor Bailey, Sharon Bobonoo, Keanna Blue NY 32
92 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 51.55 Elisanett Marine, Najiyah Adams, Comfort Akinbo, Taiwo Ibironke RY 41
93 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 51.57 Christina Franks, Anyia Brown, Morgan Gilcrest, Shakira Burgess KU 24
94 Woodside  (Newport News, VA) 51.57 Damoni Neal, Diamond Sellers, Iyanna Tucker, Jada Venters SA 43
95 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 51.57 Olivia Shoshan, Michelle Herrera, Nicole Herrera, Julia Krevis KP 23
96 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 51.58 Maria Grill, Emily Petro, Kristen Hall, Gina Dello Russo RS 42
97 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 51.63 Larae Davis, Lenaami Morton, Dayanna Phillips, Courtney Walker BZ 2
98 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 51.69 Tyasia Rolon, Petergaye Samuels, Dashawn Wyatt, Tylar Colbert DK 5
99 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 51.72 Jameera Miller, Khaliah Gordon , Brittany Brickle , Tyshea Truitt KZ 35
100 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 51.72 Mekeila Slater, Ariel Jackson, Kavesia George, Shanise John NM 32
101 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 51.72 Mykalia Smith, Jordyn Jefferson, Malia Herndon, Alantra Mines CG 2
102 Hollidaysburg  (Hollidaysburg, PA) 51.72 Amanda sky, Darcie Frazier, Alexis Wagner, Ali Wyland GE 15
103 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 51.73 Nicole Chapman, Aminah Isiaq, Regina Fairfax, Lauren Tappan ET 9
104 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 51.73 Ila Jackson, Kemi Maye, Ahri Ballew, Janoah Syers AH 1
105 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 51.73 Faith Hardy, Catherine Walker, Charlotte Boehning, Jinjer Pearce MS 32
106 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 51.76 Marie McNary, Gabby Gordon, Julia Kocis, Bridget Fitzsimon KT 32
107 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 51.80 Elizabeth Brutsche, Anna Clare Desch, Caroline Bullock, Najiya Cornish PS 37
108 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 51.80 Grace Morton, Indya Miller, Lynda Pierre, Kayla Miller AF 11
109 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 51.84 Katie Schramm, Navya Kotha, Emily Gauker, Kaela Jolibois PZ 40
110 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 51.85 Kristen Kimble, Morgan Thatcher, Emily Albright, Maddie McNally LT 28
111 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 51.94 Camryn McCrossan, Tiana Luton, Bella Calloway, Amaya Turnage OY 36
112 George School  (Newtown, PA) 51.98 Lexi Roberts, Amerly Lokko, Caroline Minderjahn, Simone Dreux ES 8
113 Newark Academy  (Livingston, NJ) 51.99 Jordan Rhodeman, Jada Smith , Audra Wagner-Carlberg, Jessica Williams JN 21
114 Orange  (Orange, NJ) 52.00 Avosuahi Albert, Destini Williams, Daylianis Delgado, Ohunene Albert KI 22
115 Century  (Sykesville, MD) 52.01 Lisi Hurst, Morgan Titus, Megan Synder, Megan Callan CK 6
116 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 52.02 Ashley Magnifico, Jayne Cudia, Taylor Gensler, Kyra Valestrand AX 9
117 Haddon Township  (Westmont, NJ) 52.04 Cara Dougherty, Vicoria Duva, Gulia Dunn, Ajani Hatiwanger FJ 12
118 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 52.05 Claudia Bowman, Adonista Bob-Gray, Elisha Reddick, Morgan Bull FI 12
119 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 52.06 Nikki Handel, Kalisha Moses, Brianna Dorin, Rohanna Foote FP 13
120 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 52.07 Mia Carson, Caroline Green, Ke'Ana Flowers, Trinity Ponton SC 43
121 Oxford  (Oxford, PA) 52.09 Sarah Johnson, Shannon Reilly, Rachel Hannum, Kathyrn Dodson KM 23
122 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.10 Maria Wicks, Shannon MacWilliams, Britany Kahhan, Taylor Woods AJ 5
123 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 52.11 Caitlin Cullather, Samantha Guagliardo, Samiah Davis, Kiyah Owens IB 19
124 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 52.13 Anya Glasco, Haley Maturani, Ellie Cornuet, Aisling Langan FS 13
125 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 52.14 Margot Richards, Caroline DePaul, Alisa Fominykh, Sophie Kohlhoff BT 1
126 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 52.16 Kelsey Reivers, Kathryn Laskoski, Dream Kemp, Anycia Cole FC 14
127 Point Pleasant  (Point Pleasant, NJ) 52.16 Jessica Gaven, Summer Jarolmen, Hope Savino, Megan Zabelski LO 31
128 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 52.17 Maia Hill, Dallas Barber, Adara Boyce, Amber Rance BR 10
129 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.18 Nicole Heath, Olivia Dennis, Anna Werner, Emonie Reviere IR 20
130 Pine Grove  (Pine Grove, PA) 52.19 Chloe Readinger, McKayla Lally, Madeline Frew, Nilitza Malave LI 26
131 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 52.20 Lauren Ciasullo, Siobhan McBride, Sarina Clary, Julie hoover JC 27
132 Mount St. Dominic  (Caldwell, NJ) 52.21 Kaylin Ranges, Lyara Antoine, Makenzi Patterson, Tyller Moorer JB 24
133 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 52.23 Samantha Corrales, Kayla Scherlacher, Ashley Hutchinson, Ashley Stewart GY 15
134 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.24 Kayla O'Malley, Tiara Keys, Cora Castor, Allison Asmann HT 19
135 Polytech  (Woodside, DE) 52.24 Talasia Brickhouse, Chyane Williams, Kamdyn Jones, Janelle Magee LP 29
136 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.25 Gianna Cucinotta, Julia Parker, Layla Watkins, Ana Buzzerd FK 12
137 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 52.26 Aria Badson, Ericka Stansbury, Alexus Irons, Imani Mathews DS 15
138 Perryville  (Perryville, MD) 52.26 Katelyn Broughman, Brooke Doane, Autumn Estep, Alysa Conway LD 27
139 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 52.27 Nur Momani, Hannah Urien, Gabriella Zak, Sabina Thomas FH 12
140 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 52.28 Brittni Armstrong, Tiara McDougal, Chibugo Obichere, Lindsay Smith PX 39
141 Holy Child  (Rye, NY) 52.29 Kailah Brinson, Katie Zampolin, Christine Altomare, Mercedes Riley GJ 19
142 North Plainfield  (North Plainfield, NJ) 52.29 Aliyah Muhammad, Desiree Johnson, Jordan Sample, Ashley Atubi JS 21
143 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 52.31 Jhordan Layton-Clark, Kordasia Little , Jade Hall, Charisma Bosley EF 9
144 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.34 Elana Belton, Madison Williams, Akayla Leak, Nia Hinds BX 4
145 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 52.35 Shahiana Odies, Nyla Whyte, Yvonne Mcmillan, Victoria Gillard AY 15
146 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 52.37 Matayia Mapp, Iyanna McCurdy, Tyshae Frazier, Sidney McLeod-Whitner ER 11
147 Donegal  (Mount Joy, PA) 52.38 Alice Fernald, Taylor Nissly, Caroline Goodwill, Kayla Walker DM 6
148 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 52.38 Aslee Allman, Donyae Shelton, Karis Jackson, Kennedy Wilson RT 42
149 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.39 Diana Randleman, Brittany Hellams-Ray, Kerry Brennan, Miazziah Rose LV 31
150 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 52.41 Jenna Stillman, Nicolette Agostinacchio, Kate Baumstein, Erin Cassano HV 25
151 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 52.41 Allison Zelinski, Victoria Rolla, Mackenzie Matura, Sophia Greshham KG 23
152 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 52.42 Veronique Dhont, Kristen Kolmen, Sarah Laufeld, Holly Slepian GI 17
153 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 52.42 Rebecca Bohi, Samantha Derkas, Grayce Heinemann, Brittney Raffo NX 34
154 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 52.46 Angelina McGhee, Jimaye Frage, Tatiana Arroyo, Olayinka Ilelaboye CU 4
155 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 52.50 Olivia Schwern, Elizabeth Hauschild, Gigi Goodwin, Lindsay Jaiyesimi FA 11
156 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 52.51 Caroline Trejo, Tesa Pribitkin, Jenna Schumann, Katie Hackley EV 14
157 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 52.54 Ayana Jones, Ayana Plummer, Kristy Goff, Asia Young GM 17
158 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 52.55 Lucia Gambuzza, Marissa Chusid, Ariana Sista, Viviane Orleans DD 6
159 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.58 Tamera Stanley, Kashay Foggle, Taylor Dennison, Sydnei Scipio EC 7
160 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 52.60 Katie Ruelicke, Sarah Jones, Orey James, Michelle Carrie BD 5
161 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 52.62 Keira Yonclas, Sam Moryto, Anna DeSario, Hannah Lee GF 18
162 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 52.63 Ainsley Plumadore, Emma Long, Kaitlyn Rogers, Camryn Harper BO 15
163 Christian Brothers  (Syracuse, NY) 52.66 Kiana Ferguson, Kat Fletcher, Ryleigh Peterson, Anna Schug CN 3
164 Audubon  (Audubon, NJ) 52.68 Bailie Rizzo, Danielle Nicklas, Giavanna Good, Alyssa Davis AO 4
165 Jefferson Forest  (Forest, VA) 52.69 Autumn White, Penelope Moore, Jada Saunders, Alison Moreau GX 18
166 Selinsgrove  (Selinsgrove, PA) 52.71 Erin Reed, Lauren Imhoof, Breiana Brown, Natalia Brown NW 34
167 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 52.72 Maia Heath, Rachel Darata, Karington Smith, Morgan Morocco GL 26
168 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 52.73 Elena Heinrich, Lisa Karobath, Asia Carter Lamb, Nya Hamlet BU 7
169 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 52.73 Yazmine Rowley, Jada Gourdine, Lindsey Steele, Skylar Peacock HG 15
170 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 52.75 Maleiah R. Myers, Vanessa Finnan, Miranda Sackner, Alex Keck CP 10
171 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 52.76 Stacey Porzl, Amanda Ortiz, Haylle Thomas, Sarah Schmitt FR 13
172 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 52.78 Jaime Tevelson, Victoria Latham, Mia Prantil, Jane Peabody PL 38
173 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 52.78 Brittany Winter, Schola Ebumas, Christine Mancini, Sarah Bruno CF 11
174 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 52.79 Raydeena Fisher, Lillian Muwonge-Mukasa, Bridget Olson, Jen Ojukwu IZ 26
175 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.80 Emma Iacobucci, Lily Camp, Kristina Newman, Mia Cheslock FD 12
176 Blair Academy  (Blairstown, NJ) 52.81 Tiara Myrie, Helen Mercedes, Veronica Blair, Madison Jones BL 8
177 Highland Park  (Highland Park, NJ) 52.82 Julia Marks, Yasmine Yekhal, Elizabeth Girvan, Esder Chong FY 14
178 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 52.83 Donjai Upshaw, Dajai McCllan, Kayla Walton, Nia Holden FZ 14
179 Allentown  (Allentown, NJ) 52.86 McKinley DeAngelo, Carly Roche, Alexandra Searing, Kassidy Mulryne AD 3
180 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 52.87 Rebecca Glass, Olivia Pandolfo, Lexi DelGizzo, Nikki Shaner PE 37
181 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 52.88 Cammie Petrillo, Ella Kirk, Meghan Georgue, Susi Casini GZ 17
182 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 52.89 Erika Nepomuceno, Sarah Hajzus, Kiersten Breisch, Abby Grabowski PR 38
183 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.89 Shermire Cottle, IrelsieTrotman, Jahara Harrell, Tamaira Griffith MN 30
184 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 52.94 Tiara Williams, India Legree, Tyana Clemens, Natalie Kent OT 35
185 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 52.96 Toni Glatz, Gionni Hunt, Enya Moore, Corina Toomer HO 18
186 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 52.99 Kahlani WIlliams, Anjelai Hayes, Ayan Thompson, Toria Abbott RZ 41
187 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.00 Isabella, Ariella Callendar, Alyssa Hill, Carlee Smith FN 13
188 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 53.01 Taylor Barkman, Lauren McAtee, Nia Turner, Jada Hill MR 29
189 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 53.02 Celeste Costello, Caroline Reiner, Theresa Scarola, Lili Sturge JT 24
190 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 53.02 Cheyenne Brizan, Mia Lowery, Crystal Garcia, Riley McLaughlin JE 21
191 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 53.02 Gracey Butsack, Kaelan Cronan, Hannah Seltzer, Brynna Haupt NS 32
192 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 53.04 Alexis Pangilinan, Samara Wickwire, Alyssia Adorno, Jenna Walker AU 2
193 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 53.08 Helen Treadway, Caroline Sweet, Jasmine Vargas, Reagan Brown NK 33
194 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 53.09 Deanna Martin, Julia Giaccone, Hailey Damato, Lyric Green HZ 17
195 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 53.10 Barbara Bazemore, Rebekah Clark, Jasmine Cruzado, Teweya Spence LM 27
196 Governor Livingston  (Berkeley Heights, NJ) 53.10 Kylie Accardi, Kenedi Facey, Caroline Peer, Kristen Splaine HP 27
197 Vista Peak  (Aurora, CO) 53.11 Hunter Kincaid, Kayla Harper, Kamryn Scott, Alexandra Johnston RB 43
198 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 53.13 Tzipora Thomas, Mariah Graves, Tina Simms, Sarah DiPietro EY 10
199 Alphansus Davis  (Clarendon, JAM) 53.14 Mennen Malcolm, Makeda Newman, Christine Anderson, Fredricka McKenzie OI 34
200 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 53.14 Alysia Bland, Dominique Merritt, Ohenenana Sarfowah, Taijae Wheeler CO 5
201 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 53.15 Juanita Jaramillo, Sayaka Vaules, Rachel Kitchen, Sachi Howson LR 33
202 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 53.16 Maria Jaeckel, Mara Hinerman, Katie Warren, Isabelle Rojas JD 21
203 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 53.23 Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum, Ashley Thompson, Esme Fairbairn, Fatime Mbaye EP 9
204 Oak Knoll  (Summit, NJ) 53.25 Nicole Githens, Annalise Cavaliere, Emma Leuthner, Mackenzie Kenny KD 27
205 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 53.26 Naisjha Ford, Alyssa Peterson, Katie Paolizza, Dominique Edwards-LoFland RI 41
206 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 53.29 Cynthia Debranche, Gabby Barnes, Jackie Velasquez, Patsy Iannico FX 13
207 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 53.30 Nicole Clemons, Lauren Clemons, Rebekah Earnest, Leah Dewald EJ 7
208 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 53.30 Shania Forde, Arianna Russo, Tina Ansari, Cynthia Olowski IU 25
209 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 53.31 Anjali Pai, Alysha Whittle, Ayla Lopez, Kiele Delgado IV 23
210 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 53.33 Paige Adams, Alex Martinez, Allona Henson, Sydney King IF 20
211 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 53.35 Taylor Dolan, Taylor Newman, Natalie Leon, Tara Brooks JW 21
212 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 53.35 Mary Mastoros, Giavanna Accardi, Rylee Ignacio, Caitlan Lucien KA 22
213 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 53.36 Madison McNamara, Elizabeth Kropp, Kendra Sykes, Jackie Lerro LS 28
214 Freire Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.38 Lashay Stevens, Janae Winston, Sara Bien-Aime, Yasmeen Francis EN 10
215 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 53.40 Brianna Bussiere, Jaclyn Johnston, Dana Webb, Lauren Chamberlin ME 30
216 Bethlehem Central  (Delmar, NY) 53.44 Samantha Gifford, Fiona Nugent, Renee Rattigan, Tarryn Franciosa BB 5
217 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.45 Minyon Woods, Sheriah Gillard, Tia Allen, Moniesha Harvey EM 15
218 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 53.45 Angela Faison, Jada Nemshand, Kayla Reynolds, Divonne Franklin AG 3
219 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 53.48 Lena Staropoli, Shannon Cikowski, Mary Rose Wagner, Caroline Noti HJ 19
220 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 53.49 Maggie Beisswanger, Jakie Goff, Devyn Kennedy, Cassidy Marquette KH 23
221 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 53.52 Sarah Eddy, Naomi Jiminez, Marite Horton, Marisa Antinori RR 42
222 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 53.52 Naya-Monet Sembe, Rickera Fayson-Evans, Victoria Shepherd, Micaiah Dendy NA 33
223 Chatham  (Chatham, NJ) 53.52 Leila Kirton, Julia Shehadi, Brigid Horan, Simone Kirton CL 4
224 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 53.53 Jeasmine Ebessa, Anna-Sophia Capizzi, Eileen Murphy, Emily Moore GK 21
225 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 53.54 Alexis Holloway, Maya Joyner, Jada Fordyce, Valentine Brown CJ 2
226 Kittatinny Regional  (Newton, NJ) 53.57 Emma Zazzali, Molly Hanna, Kaylee Stenderovicz, Gabby Sarni HB 17
227 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 53.59 Avery Parker, Courtney Williams, Julianne Jemmott, Skylar Brown GW 16
228 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 53.60 Taylor Lee, Alexandra Collins, Aisha Alabi, Estrella Alleyne HR 19
229 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 53.60 Vilma Fermin, Rebecca Estrella, Marissa LaMarca, Zoe Peerman PT 39
230 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 53.61 Finley Stewart, Laura Dix, Molly Taylor, Tori Yoder IM 24
231 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 53.61 Olivia Schuster, Sophia Poznansky, Miku Okada, Lizzie Granger MH 38
232 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.64 Alexis Lowber, Ashley Lowber, Megan Zimmerman, Kathryn Wilson EE 9
233 Northern  (Owings, MD) 53.66 Taylor Jackson, Ashlynne Raby, Michaela Hawkins, Jasmine Holland JU 34
234 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 53.66 Hope Mekoba, Taylor Daniels, Hajji McQueen, Fayte Hay GC 19
235 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 53.69 Jaime Owens, Samantha Barnes, Sol Ashgarcis, Cheyenne Gordon GO 26
236 Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 53.76 Rachel Olick Gibson, Kayla Twedt, Taylor Simpson, Asha Romaine GH 16
237 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 53.80 Taniya Crowner, D'qa Stevenson, Lacendria Pulley, Armani Jackson AS 5
238 Greencastle-Antrim  (Greencastle, PA) 53.81 Taylor McFetridge, Sydney Bowen, Laurel Merriman, Jordan Pizzarro FF 12
239 Southern  (Harwood, MD) 53.82 Iyana Pratt, Abigail Bolander, Alicia Meier, Rachel Busick OH 36
240 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 53.84 Tabitha Saluk, Kadian Pryce, Lishamarie Perez-Cruz, Amani Boland CS 9
241 Eastern York  (Wrightsville, PA) 53.89 Morgan Buckwalter, Arielle Stigelman, Tia Judy, Makenna Peterson DX 11
242 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 53.95 Gabby Martin, Hannah Leight, Jess Schaut, Teresa Swartley PP 38
243 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 53.96 Khristine Earl, Violet Robertson, Katherine Barron, Gabby Bendall GA 16
244 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.97 Cintia Small, Desiree Colon, Victoria Massey, Neuchatel King FO 13
245 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.98 Lauren Powell, Megan Kennedy, Caitlin Klarich, Jacqueline Dollard JG 24
246 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 53.99 Emma Gardy, Emily Chong, Kayla Esannason, Martina Keith FL 12
247 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 54.01 Deyane Carter, Deja Aviles, Alexis Richards, Olivia Moore NR 33
248 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 54.02 Sally Holden, Amanda Young, Emma Mancino, Katy Toth AP 3
249 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 54.02 Jendaiya Hill, Alex McGuire, Caelan Campbell, Lucy Fredell OC 39
250 Hereford  (Parkton, MD) 54.03 Marissa Inglisa, Julia Watt, Anna Watt, Tori White FT 13
251 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.04 Linda More, Danae Henry, Iyer Revica, Denne Patterson BF 6
252 Marian Catholic  (Tamaqua , PA) 54.04 Camaryn Wheeler , Emily Pulaski, Savannah Krusinski, Natalia Konitzer IC 20
253 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.04 Brytney Philbert, Chelsea Wyche, Alanna Kelly, Jenny Binet ON 37
254 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 54.14 Marissa Higham, Ashley Gundling, Savanna Fisch, Meghan Donnelly DN 9
255 South Bronx  (Bronx, NY) 54.16 Uswae Sabsee, Cameron Mouzon, Gloria Avila, Tashi Evans OE 39
256 World Communications  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.17 Janiel Cabrivzski, Alaya Ocberroy, Tasor Rice, Romonia Bennett SB 43
257 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 54.18 Olivia Craig, Gabrielle Sirolli, Taylor Breitzman, Corinn Guilford NH 34
258 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.20 Yazmeen ALi, Dasia Wilson, Tatyana Benjamin Lewis, Siani Brownlee RH 41
259 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 54.23 Rachael Leyrer, Jonae Perry, Kayla Davila, Cameron Picconi BV 3
260 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.24 Hafeesah Moore, Nazirah Sabree, Tiffany Foney, Nahiema Craig KK 23
261 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 54.24 Caroline Leanza, Emma Principal, Sophie Luik, Charlotte Principal BA 4
262 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 54.24 Shalisha Paschall, Kaylah Pearson-Moore, Zikia Paschall, Ceola Smith LW 26
263 EC Fieldston  (Bronx, NY) 54.25 Beyonce Haseley, Tess Aronson, Eva Kaiden, Luca Watson Wijen DZ 4
264 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.27 Hannah Rozier, Kennedy Sheppard, Abigail Fauske, Alana Adams BY 4
265 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 54.28 Molly O'Donnell, Sophia Mahoney, Erin Gilsenan, Sophia Barnett MY 30
266 Owings Mills  (Owings Mills, MD) 54.30 Miyah Tucker, Tyler Middleton, Amirah Young-Muse, Yasmine Boyd KL 23
267 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 54.30 Cinnayah Baskerville, Morgan Blackmon, Kelsy Knapp, Sierra Williams IN 20
268 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 54.32 Shea Casey, Kyle Talmage, Megan Hayes, Carlyn Hymanson IP 25
269 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 54.33 Alice Morgan, Lesley Nicosia, Mekenzi Moreau, Kayla Meade CZ 8
270 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 54.33 Darien Steele, Taylor Jensen, Nishedhya Venkataraman, Mia Jacob DC 25
271 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 54.35 Paige McGhee, Erin Boruta, Erin Nguyen, Kasey McCormick AK 1
272 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 54.35 Eliza Brigman, Angelica Corrales, Shaniyah Thomas, Nierra Berry CM 10
273 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 54.37 Lauren Holt, Gloria Zacharias, Samantha Miller, Ale Borbolla ID 19
274 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 54.38 Keri Marini, Breanne Armour, Mercedes Patterson, Gabby Perrotto LH 29
275 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 54.40 Mariah Smith, Erica DiCarlo, Kaila Rhodes, Ana Pressman MB 29
276 West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 54.44 Rayleen Hu, Caitlin Tribelhorn, Nicole Wuss, Olivia Williams RM 40
277 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 54.48 Caroline Polansky, Rebecca Richards, Maddie Treverino, Alison Kelly BJ 3
278 Pennsville  (Pennsville, NJ) 54.51 Arianna Smith, Morgan Krough, Bethany Hannum, Hannah Cooksey LC 27
279 Valhalla  (Valhalla, NY) 54.57 Melissa Giglio, Amina Anderson, Alexis Penn, Olivia Bespolka PU 37
280 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 54.60 Nicole Palmieri, Maeve Ward, Jessica Pinelli, Lily Newkirk RD 40
281 Trinity Hall  (Tinton Falls, NJ) 54.60 Alexa Alverio, Hannah Reynolds, Catherine Stolbof, Gina Rienzo PI 37
282 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 54.64 Mia Montgomery, Megan Vandewarker, LaShae Benjamin, Makaila White DV 11
283 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 54.66 Kara Giacose, Sarah Adams, Emma Kinney, Sara Williams MD 31
284 John Dickinson  (Wilmington, DE) 54.68 Satoyia Wilmer, Natasia Morris, Sophia Hetherton, Eliana McCray DJ 5
285 Tamaqua  (Tamaqua, PA) 54.68 Monika Shimko, Janette Kabana, Victoria LaBar, Chelsea Frantz PA 38
286 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 54.76 Demi Davis, Chynna Phillips, Julie Dunleavy, Monica Parker GV 16
287 Valley Stream Central  (Valley Stream, NY) 54.76 Nadia Ernest, Aaliyah Fosters, Kiarah Brown, Kiara Wilson PV 40
288 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.85 Shannon Meledathu, Sophia Fischer, Camille Galang, Destiny Norris IL 20
289 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 54.90 Amelia Rucki, Julia Wilson, Erin Burke, Amy Otarola JL 21
290 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 54.93 Jackie Delgado, Sarah Kleb, Erinn Hobbs, Lauren Kudrich HN 16
291 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 54.95 Katie Carr, Amy Diep, Fionna Losacco, Zerrin Edmanson OM 34
292 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 54.96 Emma Backhaus, Melissa Cowie, Erin Smith, Amelia Apgar RC 40
293 Immaculata Academy  (Hamburg, NY) 54.98 Isabelle Blanchard, Erin Sliwinski, Ann Brady, Kristen Kline GT 16
294 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 55.00 Ashley Shanley, Mia Roccaro, Elizabeth Gorman, Emily Harrington NG 33
295 Secaucus  (Secaucus, NJ) 55.00 Monica Moctezuma, Meheke Parick, Alexis Simon, Gia Isabella NV 41
296 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 55.01 Mackenzie Haley, Katie Boland, Aliya Kalman, Hope Brown RA 42
297 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 55.03 Liz DeiMartin, Lauren Henson, Kate Holland, Leah Sussman GU 16
298 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 55.03 Mia Mendez, Cara Tressider, Lizzie Bolger, Paige Osbourne AA 1
299 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 55.05 Sara Toscano , Braith Dicker, Lauren Skarupsky, Chloe Hoag MK 29
300 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 55.05 Desja Jackson, Cheyenne Ortiz, Kayla Ruiz, Jannieree Davis-Wooten BS 1
301 Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD) 55.11 Bella Kreiner, Julia Cool, Summer Riley, Jasmine Herman CH 2
302 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 55.16 Caroline Puhl, Analise Kaminski, LeNia Price, Carly Wasko NI 33
303 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 55.17 Marialice Simmons, Ayanna Park, Ariel Swanson, Olivia Vagnoni AZ 14
304 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 55.19 Gaby Serrano, Annalise Hotchkiss, Ally Mckenzie, Grace Eder EU 7
305 Sacred Heart Academy  (Hamden, CT) 55.24 Jenna Jackson, Kaleigh Putnam, Sarah Jacobson, Juliana Harrison MT 30
306 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.32 Rebecca Kunwon, Keely Nilan, Carleigh Molinaro, Madde Winukowski NB 32
307 Newark Charter  (Newark, DE) 55.32 Courtney Brown, Natalie Nwanekwu, Gabby Jack, Reid Reckner JM 25
308 New Hope-Solebury  (New Hope, PA) 55.34 Amelia Wurster, Maryna Chuma, Katie Hunt, Zoey Jopling JJ 27
309 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 55.35 Caitlin Rodway, Gabby Sillari, Samantha Hardy, Katie Kennedy KB 27
310 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 55.40 Sally Hwang, Yasmin Watt, Elise Simon, Ashley Crawley DT 8
311 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 55.41 Lekeshia Brown-Myrick, Veronica Jones, Rahida Talib, Briyana Woods JA 24
312 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 55.48 Lyndsey Cannon, Staci Secoda, Erin Rottloff, Theresa Richardson CY 3
313 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.52 Decontee Yallah, Tymia Simons, Sioni Gant, Mariah Henry AW 1
314 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 55.55 Camille Toner, Jillian Perry, Talia Scott, Maya Moore OS 36
315 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 55.59 Diamonique Barnard, Keiyana Young, Jada Jackson, Massiah McClain GP 19
316 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 55.60 Desiree Turner, Qudasha Tyler, Karina Candelaria, Joanna Mionez DO 4
317 Phil-Mont Christian  (Erdenheim, PA) 55.63 Deshia Nock, Bridgette Humphrey, Julia Johnson, Anaiya Green LF 31
318 Spence School  (New York, NY) 55.64 Kiana Cruz, Emma Van Brugge, Eloise Freitag, Laura Frishman OJ 35
319 Hill-Freedman  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.67 Jahya Gumbs, Destiny Jones, Savannah Chandler, Neique McFadden GB 25
320 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 55.67 Emily Zeyak, Nicole Pivsienski, McKenna Erwell, Mary Harrienger CV 11
321 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.67 Beth Yeung, Shekaniah Yanes, Maggie Linton, Katie Powala DH 3
322 Pinelands Regional  (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 55.69 Callie DeMarva, Tatianna Mickens, Kendra Cooper, Susie Grelak LJ 28
323 Mount Carmel  (Mount Carmel, PA) 55.75 Olivia Lubinski, Nicole Varano, Madison Munson, Bailey Little IX 20
324 St. Anthony’s  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.78 Jessica Herron, Shaniya Cooper-Smith, Kiyana Roberts, Maharene Smith MW 29
325 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.79 Brenna Nadrowski, Jianna Bustamante, Destiny Foster, Malia Gray MZ 29
326 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.85 Jada Smith, Omunique Joyner, Courtney Green, Sable Brown-Fulton OZ 36
327 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 55.85 Bridget Hogue, Christine Ford, Emma McCann, Kristina Giakas AL 1
328 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.86 Jala Cosley, Ryan Pittman, Tytiana Jefferson, Tiana Garvin BN 6
329 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 55.86 Lindsey Gladden, Sophie Smith, Grace Petrosini, Hannah Pettit HX 18
330 Pingry  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 55.87 Victoria Watson, Keileh Atulomah, Alexis Elliot, Shannon Kirdzik LK 30
331 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 55.89 Kelly Connelly , Sara Rutherford, Alexis Diaz, Mackenzie Clark NF 33
332 National Academy  (Baltimore, MD) 55.94 Aidan Alston, De'Aira Franklin, Janiah Butler, Faith Samuels JF 23
333 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.96 Bintu Sherman, Briana Banks, Lacretia Jefferson, Jamira Fitchett KO 23
334 Mastery Charter South  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.98 Kashia Larke, Symone Johnson, Cecile Smith, Masae Pailin IH 24
335 Asbury Park  (Asbury Park, NJ) 56.11 Ashakay Wallace, Alixzandrea Caldwell, Leah Stevanus, Brionna Dunkley AN 1
336 Trevor Day  (New York, NY) 56.15 Julia Smith, Carson Brisk, Jordyn Pykon, Isis Kamit PH 39
337 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.21 Safiyah Washington, Blessing Ayodele, Nahjae Strong, Salena Bradley DL 11
338 James J. Ferris  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.43 Jeffana Cherry, Joyce Raysor, Karina Sanchez, Fatou Ndoye EI 14
339 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 56.51 Domonique Brodie, Morgan Pennick, Rose Altema, Abbey Sullivan OA 37
340 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 56.55 Rene Hastings, Savannah Sobolak, Jennifer Armistead, Jessie Ziolowski CE 6
341 St. John Villa Academy  (Staten Island, NY) 56.74 Jenna Zeller, Samantha Hartman, Brianna Conolly, Amanda Charles ND 36
342 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 56.76 Pen Trainer, Jayna Jones, Maya Powell, Faith Lewis RW 40
343 Gill St. Bernard’s  (Gladstone, NJ) 56.83 Ludi Zhu, Jackie Roettger, Chloe Doherty, Alicia Amoroso EX 8
344 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.87 Tiffany Morisseau, Jazeen Stokes, Chanel Clarke, Angel Oliver OD 35
345 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.90 Taylor Gardner, Faith Fayiah, Secret Underwood, Amani Lewis-Muhammad IW 20
346 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 56.97 Joliz Claudio, Mia Peter, Alex Liszewski, Briana Salas HU 17
347 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 57.26 Blair Knuckle, Tiana Robinson, Kwasiwa Kununya, Taylor Quarles BG 16
348 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 57.53 Maggie Hayes, Rachael Royer, Audrey Reid, Laureen Van Teyars RL 43
349 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 57.55 Leah Camma, Lauren Stamen, Alyssa Sanders, Jaclyn Spencer LL 26
350 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 57.64 Roxanne Harris, Claire Burwell, Jill Rosenwasser, Veronica Moreno MU 31
351 Wilmington Christian  (Hockessin, DE) 57.90 Christina Bourantas, Olivia Acernio, Gina Kang, Dana Sorey RV 40
352 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 58.07 Annie Abramczyk, Anna Reynolds, Kyra Caffrey, Destiney Skinner PG 38
353 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.10 Barbara Theodore, Leica Augustin, Ebony Bradford, Ryana GoPaul JK 25
354 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 58.25 Jaya watty, Jewyl Raikes, Jahmoy Colquhoun, Nyle Hill JZ 22
355 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.26 Charisma Freserick, Kiara Bones-Pena, Zyymiiahh Peters, Ashya Gaddy EL 7
356 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 58.30 Brielle Ehmsen, Caitlin Hartnett, Tara Sullivan, Clare Scott PB 39
357 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 58.63 Payton Capes-Davis, Julia DeGolyer, Lexi Smith, Melissa Manzello OB 35
358 Plumstead Christian  (Plumsteadville, PA) 58.77 Paige Hawthorne, Mary Robinson, Celene Desko, Chloe Kent LN 28
359 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 58.98 Brittany Lopes, Aine Donohue, Samantha Mastrocola, Erin Prachar NJ 34
360 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 59.56 Madha Nawal, Amanda Cao, Natalie Williams, Michelle Maliborksa IJ 29
361 Monmouth Regional  (Tinton Falls, NJ) 59.65 Kristen Molloy, Lauren Langlois, Heather Minue, Samantha Ragenklint IS 25
362 Riverdale Country  (Bronx, NY) 59.84 Zoe Storz, Holden Tisch, Kate Seklir, Jane Vasiloff MJ 30
363 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 1:00.22 Ashley Choi, Abby Martelack, Alexis Patirir, Victoria Leister PO 40
364 SLA-Beeber  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:00.84 Sianni Wood, Anaya Thomas-Gomez, Chelby Elam, Autumn Richardson NU 32
365 DuBois Collegiate  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:01.24 Shania Lewis, Senniyyah Behlin-Hopson, Akina Caton, Domonique Taylor DP 10
366 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 1:01.94 Kwaningua Ewart, Khea Hills, Sheneil Anglin, Marritina Gabriel BP 8
367 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:03.13 Kayla Slider, Syianni Mc Clellan, Taijae Davis, Rallyah Powell FM 15
368 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 1:05.50 Hana Charnley, Margaret Lohuis, Allison Herr, Halle O'Hern HA 14
369 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 1:06.22 Emily Bubbenmoyer, Skylar Miller, Maria Tacea, Victoria Vanduren HC 17
370 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 1:06.80 Kimone Shaw, Shaneil English, Shanice Reid, Nelda Huggins NC 34
Deep Creek  (Chesapeake, VA) DQ (50.12) Samyah Richardson, Zyah Brown, Jada Graham, Maya Perkins DE 10
Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (51.39) Ama-Pauline Kwashie, Avani Dorsey, Janee Lilly, Gloria Young GS 22
Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) DQ (52.21) Zarria Williams, Taiah Thornton, Moriah Hall, Olivia Covington CA 2
Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) DQ (52.67) Alaina Johnson, Elizabeth McKearney, A'nya Plater, Jewel Ford AI 14
Fort Wellington  (Fort Wellington, GUY) DQ (53.02) Denita Jackson, Amesha Theusday, Amela Theusday, Allesia Grant EK 8
Lafayette  (Brooklyn , NY) DQ (56.22) Louvenca Volny, Imani Nowlin Jenkins, Evelyn Deleon, Iyana Lee HE 18
Constitution  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (56.73) Ashley Turner, Ameenah Jackson, Jaynell Jones, Shania Tolson-Ford CX 10
McKean  (Wilmington, DE) DQ (58.21) Zhane Davis, Tatiyana Miller, Regina Hallowell, Briana Martin II 22
El Dorado West  (Port of Spain, TRI) DQ (1:00.13) Colleen Diaz, Sarah O'Brien, Sheldana Nelson, Yohnelle Padia EA 8
Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (1:07.96) Sh'Nyah Naji, Lechane Rosario, Muneerah Godefrey, Karena Pegues IG 22
Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) DNF Lauryn Young, Dominique Jeffery, Erin Pearson, Sydney Williams HD 20
Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) DNF Jodi Alston, Pelumi Adesina, Alexis Peterson, Abisola Atilola MC 31
Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) DNF Angel Asomugha, Angelina Maroulis, Haweh Kwaidah, Emma Sierdzinski OV 35

Video Link

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 The Baldwin School 51.42 AR
2 Archbishop John Carroll 51.73 AH
3 Bronxville 52.14 BT
4 Archbishop Wood 54.35 AK
5 Abington Friends 55.03 AA
6 Bristol 55.05 BS
7 John Bartram 55.52 AW
8 Archmere Academy 55.85 AL
9 Asbury Park 56.11 AN
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camperdown 48.34 CB
2 Arundel 49.75 AM
3 Central 50.41 CI
4 Camden 51.63 BZ
5 Caroline County 51.72 CG
6 Barnegat 53.04 AU
7 Central Regional 53.54 CJ
8 Catoctin 55.11 CH
Camden Catholic DQ (52.21) CA
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Eldon 51.19 BC
2 Christian Brothers 52.66 CN
3 Allentown 52.86 AD
4 Archbishop Carroll 53.45 AG
5 Averill Park 54.02 AP
6 Buena Regional 54.23 BV
7 Bishop Shanahan 54.48 BJ
8 Conwell Egan Catholic 55.48 CY
9 DelCo Christian 55.67 DH
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Academy Park 51.53 AB
2 Burlington Township 52.34 BX
3 Colonia 52.46 CU
4 Audubon 52.68 AO
5 Chatham 53.52 CL
6 Bernards 54.24 BA
7 EC Fieldston 54.25 DZ
8 Calvary Christian 54.27 BY
9 Dover 55.60 DO
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Benjamin Banneker 50.75 AT
2 Del Val Charter 51.49 DG
3 Digital Harbor 51.69 DK
4 Archbishop Ryan 52.10 AJ
5 Bishop Eustace Prep 52.60 BD
6 Christiana 53.14 CO
7 Bethlehem Central 53.44 BB
8 Baltimore Tech 53.80 AS
9 John Dickinson 54.68 DJ
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elmont 50.52 EB
2 Eastern 50.99 DW
3 Bishop’s 51.15 BK
4 Century 52.01 CK
5 Donegal 52.38 DM
6 Jonathan Dayton 52.55 DD
7 Bishop Loughlin 54.04 BF
8 Bodine 55.86 BN
9 Caravel 56.55 CE
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deptford 49.22 DI
2 Glebe 50.95 EZ
3 Episcopal 51.15 ED
4 Friendly 51.26 EO
5 Engineering & Science 52.58 EC
6 Bryn Mawr School 52.73 BU
7 Fleetwood 53.30 EJ
8 Georgetown Visitation 55.19 EU
9 Frankford 58.26 EL
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Abraham Clark 51.44 CR
2 George School 51.98 ES
3 Blair Academy 52.81 BL
4 Cornwall 54.33 CZ
5 Dwight-Englewood 55.40 DT
6 Gill St. Bernard’s 56.83 EX
7 Boys & Girls 1:01.94 BP
Fort Wellington DQ (53.02) EK
El Dorado West DQ (1:00.13) EA
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bloomfield 48.22 BM
2 Alpha Academy 48.69 AE
3 Georgetown Day 51.73 ET
4 Bayport-Blue Point 52.02 AX
5 Ewing 52.31 EF
6 Friends Seminary 53.23 EP
7 Episcopal Academy 53.64 EE
8 Classical Magnet 53.84 CS
9 Donovan Catholic 54.14 DN
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Dunbar 51.24 DR
2 Brandywine 52.17 BR
3 Cinnaminson 52.75 CP
4 Glassboro 53.13 EY
5 Freire Charter 53.38 EN
6 Chichester 54.35 CM
7 DuBois Collegiate 1:01.24 DP
Deep Creek DQ (50.12) DE
Constitution DQ (56.73) CX
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Good Counsel 50.76 FB
2 Amityville 51.80 AF
3 Friends' Central 52.37 ER
4 Glen Ridge 52.50 FA
5 Cardinal O'Hara 52.78 CF
6 Eastern York 53.89 DX
7 East Syracuse-Minoa 54.64 DV
8 Columbia 55.67 CV
9 Dobbins VoTech 56.21 DL
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Green Island 47.18 FE
2 Gwynedd Mercy 50.78 FG
3 Haddon Township 52.04 FJ
4 Haddon Heights 52.05 FI
5 Haddonfield Memorial 52.25 FK
6 Hackley School 52.27 FH
7 Great Valley 52.80 FD
8 Greencastle-Antrim 53.81 FF
9 HHH West 53.99 FL
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cumberland Regional 50.14 DB
2 Milton Hershey 50.67 FW
3 Harriton 52.06 FP
4 Henderson 52.13 FS
5 Hasbrouck Heights 52.76 FR
6 Hamilton West 53.00 FN
7 Hewlett 53.29 FX
8 Hammonton 53.97 FO
9 Hereford 54.03 FT
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Germantown Friends 50.29 EW
2 Goshen Central 52.16 FC
3 Germantown Academy 52.51 EV
4 Highland Park 52.82 FY
5 Highland Regional 52.83 FZ
6 Berks Catholic 55.17 AZ
7 James J. Ferris 56.43 EI
8 Kent Place 1:05.50 HA
Archbishop Prendergast DQ (52.67) AI
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 45.64 GG
2 Hollidaysburg 51.72 GE
3 Jefferson Township 52.23 GY
4 Alexis I. duPont 52.26 DS
5 Benedictine Academy 52.35 AY
6 Boonsboro 52.63 BO
7 Lake Forest 52.73 HG
8 Benjamin Franklin 53.45 EM
9 John W. Hallahan 1:03.13 FM
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 48.33 BI
2 Agnes Irwin 53.59 GW
3 Holton-Arms School 53.76 GH
4 Hill School 53.96 GA
5 Interboro 54.76 GV
6 Liberty 54.93 HN
7 Immaculata Academy 54.98 GT
8 Indian Hills 55.03 GU
9 Bishop McDevitt 57.26 BG
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Excelsior 46.55 EG
2 Hershey 50.94 FV
3 Holy Angels 52.42 GI
4 Holy Spirit 52.54 GM
5 Kennett 52.88 GZ
6 Manchester Township 53.09 HZ
7 Kittatinny Regional 53.57 HB
8 Martin Luther 56.97 HU
9 Kutztown Area 1:06.22 HC
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester 48.02 HY
2 Lower Merion 50.31 HS
3 Law & Technology 51.22 HL
4 Lafayette 51.43 HF
5 Holmdel 52.62 GF
6 Jefferson Forest 52.69 GX
7 Lindenwold 52.96 HO
8 Manasquan 55.86 HX
Lafayette DQ (56.22) HE
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lawrenceville School 51.27 HM
2 Manhasset 52.11 IB
3 Lower Moreland 52.24 HT
4 Holy Child 52.29 GJ
5 Lansdale Catholic 53.48 HJ
6 Long Reach 53.60 HR
7 Hillside 53.66 GC
8 Marple Newtown 54.37 ID
9 Howard Tech 55.59 GP
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McKinley 50.41 IK
2 Governor Mifflin 52.18 IR
3 Maryvale Prep 53.33 IF
4 Marian Catholic 54.04 IC
5 Merion Mercy 54.30 IN
6 McNair Academic 54.85 IL
7 Mount Carmel 55.75 IX
8 Motivation 56.90 IW
Lackey DNF HD
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 James Monroe 49.72 IT
2 Neptune 50.45 JH
3 Newark Academy 51.99 JN
4 North Plainfield 52.29 JS
5 Nanuet 53.02 JE
6 Mount St. Mary 53.16 JD
7 NV Old Tappan 53.35 JW
8 Holy Cross 53.53 GK
9 New Providence 54.90 JL
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Notre Dame Academy 50.07 KC
2 Largo 50.47 HK
3 Northern Burlington 51.13 JV
4 Orange 52.00 KI
5 Notre Dame 53.35 KA
6 Notre Dame 58.25 JZ
Imhotep Charter DQ (51.39) GS
McKean DQ (58.21) II
Mastbaum VoTech DQ (1:07.96) IG
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Parsippany 51.57 KP
2 Oxford 52.09 KM
3 Ocean City 52.41 KG
4 Morris Hills 53.31 IV
5 Ocean Township 53.49 KH
6 Overbrook 54.24 KK
7 Owings Mills 54.30 KL
8 National Academy 55.94 JF
9 Parkway Center City 55.96 KO
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hodgson Vo-Tech 51.18 GD
2 Pemberton 51.53 KX
3 Paulsboro 51.57 KU
4 Mount St. Dominic 52.21 JB
5 North Shore 53.02 JT
6 Mercersburg Academy 53.61 IM
7 Nazareth Academy 53.98 JG
8 Mount Pleasant 55.41 JA
9 Mastery Charter South 55.98 IH
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Malcolm X Shabazz 50.21 HW
2 Douglas MacArthur 52.41 HV
3 Montville Township 53.30 IU
4 Middletown South 54.32 IP
5 Damascus 54.33 DC
6 Newark Charter 55.32 JM
7 Hill-Freedman 55.67 GB
8 New Media Tech Charter 58.10 JK
9 Monmouth Regional 59.65 IS
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount de Sales 50.95 IY
2 Pennsauken 51.06 LB
3 Peddie School 51.17 KW
4 Pine Grove 52.19 LI
5 Holy Cross 52.72 GL
6 Mount Olive 52.79 IZ
7 Hopewell Valley 53.69 GO
8 Pottstown 54.24 LW
9 Pitman 57.55 LL
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 I.C. Norcom 48.13 JR
2 Mount St. Joseph 52.20 JC
3 Perryville 52.26 LD
4 Pleasantville 53.10 LM
5 Governor Livingston 53.10 HP
6 Oak Knoll 53.25 KD
7 Pennsville 54.51 LC
8 New Hope-Solebury 55.34 JJ
9 Notre Dame 55.35 KB
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Petersfield 49.07 LE
2 Pascack Hills 51.15 KR
3 Penncrest 51.34 LA
4 Oakland Mills 51.40 KF
5 Notre Dame 51.49 JY
6 Pope John XXIII 51.85 LT
7 Pope John Paul II 53.36 LS
8 Pinelands Regional 55.69 LJ
9 Plumstead Christian 58.77 LN
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Queens Coll 48.67 LZ
2 Polytech 52.24 LP
3 Bayard Rustin 53.01 MR
4 Phoenixville 54.38 LH
5 Radnor 54.40 MB
6 Robbinsville 55.05 MK
7 St. Anthony’s 55.78 MW
8 St. Dominic Academy 55.79 MZ
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 59.56 IJ
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Padua Academy 49.15 KN
2 Rumson-Fair Haven 51.45 MP
3 Queens Teaching 51.47 MA
4 Paul Robeson 52.89 MN
5 Ramsey 53.40 ME
6 St. Basil Academy 54.28 MY
7 Sacred Heart Academy 55.24 MT
8 Pingry 55.87 LK
9 Riverdale Country 59.84 MJ
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Andrew Tech 48.89 MV
2 Randallstown 50.33 MF
3 Red Bank Catholic 51.04 MG
4 Point Pleasant 52.16 LO
5 Pottsgrove 52.39 LV
6 Ramapo 54.66 MD
7 Phil-Mont Christian 55.63 LF
8 Sacred Heart 57.64 MU
Rahway DNF MC
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul Robeson 47.82 MM
2 Scarborough 50.77 NP
3 Seneca Valley 51.54 NY
4 Thomas Saunders 51.72 NM
5 Rye Country 51.73 MS
6 Paul VI 51.76 KT
7 Schuylkill Valley 53.02 NS
8 St. Hubert’s 55.32 NB
9 SLA-Beeber 1:00.84 NU
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 47.17 MX
2 St. John’s College 49.47 NE
3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 53.08 NK
4 Poolesville 53.15 LR
5 St. Georges 53.52 NA
6 Arthur P. Schalick 54.01 NR
7 St. Joseph Hill 55.00 NG
8 St. Mark's 55.16 NI
9 St. Joseph by the Sea 55.89 NF
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Owen J. Roberts 51.45 ML
2 Seneca 52.42 NX
3 Selinsgrove 52.71 NW
4 Alphansus Davis 53.14 OI
5 Northern 53.66 JU
6 St. Joseph’s 54.18 NH
7 Springfield DelCo 54.95 OM
8 St. Rose 58.98 NJ
9 St. Jago 1:06.80 NC
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Summit 49.38 OU
2 Springbrook 50.74 OL
3 South Shore 50.97 OF
4 Penn Wood 51.72 KZ
5 Strath Haven 52.94 OT
6 Spence School 55.64 OJ
7 Henry Snyder 56.87 OD
8 Shoreham-Wading River 58.63 OB
Sun Valley DNF OV
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bullis School 47.89 BW
2 Springside 49.18 OO
3 Susquehanna Township 49.68 OX
4 South Western 51.03 OG
5 Sweet Home 51.94 OY
6 Southern 53.82 OH
7 Stone Ridge 55.55 OS
8 Swenson Arts & Tech 55.85 OZ
9 St. John Villa Academy 56.74 ND
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tuscarora 49.76 PJ
2 Sterling 50.78 OR
3 Upper Merion 51.51 PN
4 Ursuline Academy 51.80 PS
5 Tenafly 52.87 PE
6 Springfield MontCo 54.04 ON
7 Valhalla 54.57 PU
8 Trinity Hall 54.60 PI
9 Seton Keough 56.51 OA
Heat 38
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Riverdale Baptist 48.35 MI
2 Teaneck 49.29 PD
3 Tatnall 50.59 PC
4 Unionville 52.78 PL
5 Urbana 52.89 PR
6 River Dell Regional 53.61 MH
7 Upper Perkiomen 53.95 PP
8 Tamaqua 54.68 PA
9 Tower Hill 58.07 PG
Heat 39
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Timber Creek 49.58 PF
2 Vestal 51.49 PY
3 Valley Stream South 52.28 PX
4 Ursuline School 53.60 PT
5 Sidwell Friends 54.02 OC
6 South Bronx 54.16 OE
7 Trevor Day 56.15 PH
8 Tappan Zee 58.30 PB
Heat 40
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Valley Stream North 50.63 PW
2 Villa Joseph Marie 51.84 PZ
3 West Morris Mendham 54.44 RM
4 Warwick Valley 54.60 RD
5 Valley Stream Central 54.76 PV
6 Waldwick 54.96 RC
7 Wilmington Friends 56.76 RW
8 Wilmington Christian 57.90 RV
9 Upper Moreland 1:00.22 PO
Heat 41
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 48.97 PK
2 West Deptford 50.48 RJ
3 Wissahickon 50.58 RX
4 West Essex 50.79 RK
5 Woodbridge 51.55 RY
6 Woodbury 52.99 RZ
7 West Chester East 53.26 RI
8 West Catholic 54.20 RH
9 Secaucus 55.00 NV
Heat 42
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth Seton 47.97 NZ
2 Western Tech 49.42 RO
3 West Babylon 50.87 RG
4 Wilmington Charter 51.05 RU
5 Whippany Park 51.58 RS
6 Willingboro 52.38 RT
7 Westtown School 53.52 RR
8 Villa Maria 55.01 RA
Heat 43
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. John’s 49.07 OP
2 Watkins Mill 50.31 RE
3 Woodside 51.57 SA
4 Wyomissing Area 52.07 SC
5 Vista Peak 53.11 RB
6 World Communications 54.17 SB
7 West Milford 57.53 RL

Photos

Quotes