Urbana High School

Ijamsville, MD

4x100

44.51 - 2017 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Zion Kidd, Xavier Campbell, Evan Schwab, Seth Bauer
45.02 - 2019 (Heats) - Ben Warrick, Evan Schwab, Gunnar Fredrikson, Ryan Beach
45.38 - 2015 (Large SchoolsHeats) - John Mangrum, Sean Miller, Hamad Usmani, Elijah Atkins
45.71 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Zach Ladson, Chris Jackson, Brad Jones, Andrew Shaw
46.09 - 2022 (Heats) - Kean Tanyi-Tang, Juan Barberena, Julian Travers, Christian Whitehead
46.72 - 2012 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Zach Ladson, Andrew Shaw, Nick Nobile, Jake Davis
48.18 - 2018 (Heats) - Anthony Felder, Timothy Ogunsola, Evan Schwab, Ben Warrick

4x400

3:30.87 - 2012 - Eric Villeneuve, Jeremy Lewis, Billy Airdt, Fred Ugast
3:31.46 - 2016 - Parker Mellott (51.79), Nicholas Danner (52.81), Sawyer Estok (54.02), Garrett Santis (52.86)
3:33.01 - 2018 - Nathan Davis (54.11), Nick Jackson (53.10), Jonathan Mason (54.86), Charlie Martinez (50.95)
3:34.78 - 2019 - Jack Eskey (54.11), Evan Schwab (53.86), Ben Warrick (52.28), Mark McCauley (54.54)
3:36.19 - 2015 - Elijah Atkins (55.11), Hamad Usmani (54.13), Nicholas Danner (54.16), Parker Mellott (52.81)
3:37.62 - 2017 - Nathan Davis (53.87), Sawyer Estok (55.04), Devak Murali (56.06), Nick Jackson (52.66)
3:43.30 - 2013 - Andrew Shaw, Nick Nobile, Vergil Bandini, Troy Shuman

Discus Throw

48.47m (159-0) - 2018 (Championship) - Joseph Elias

4x100

50.07 - 2018 (Heats) - Lydia Robling, Piper Jons, Ella Auderset, Lily Morrell
50.72 - 2022 (Heats) - Haley Smith, Angeline Amefia, Cameron Vu, Tessa Stanley
50.81 - 2017 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Abby Grabowski, Ezri Scott, Anna Miller, Lily Morrell
51.12 - 2019 (Heats) - Ella Auderset, Lily Morrell, Piper Jons, Susannah Avderset
52.20 - 2014 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Brittany Taylor, Erika Nepomuceno, Sydney Pugh, Zhane Washington
52.36 - 2015 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Erika Nepomuceno, Haley Clement, Anna Miller, Abby Grabowski
52.71 - 2012 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Anavi Amegashie, Monique Spruijt, Justine Kalisz, Jahan Francois
52.89 - 2016 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Erika Nepomuceno, Sarah Hajzus, Kiersten Breisch, Abby Grabowski
54.06 - 2007 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Brittany Smith, Jackie Adams, Steelie Hurst, Ally Montello
54.12 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Brittany Taylor, Monique Spruijt, Terez Lambert, Erin Murdock

4x400

3:54.77 - 2018 - Lily Morrell (1:00.21), Lydia Robling (58.09), Ella Auderset (57.20), Susannah Auderset (59.28)
3:58.06 - 2017 - Lily Morrell (1:00.23), Abby Grabowski (1:00.02), Anna Miller (1:00.33), Susannah Auderst (57.50)
3:58.34 - 2019 - Lily Morrell (59.96), Piper Jons (59.43), Susannah Auderset (1:02.74), Ella Auderset (56.22)
4:03.17 - 2022 - Angeline Amefia, Camryn Lowery, Keira Mistry, Tessa Stanley
4:09.39 - 2016 - Anna Miller, Lily Morelli, Susannah Auderset (1:03.78), Abby Grabowski (3:05.61)
4:11.03 - 2009 - Sarah Lueck, Caroline Browning, Taylor Selby, Charma Harris
4:11.49 - 2014 - Anna Miller (1:02.95), Abby Grabowski (1:01.90), Brittany Taylor (1:03.53), Maddie Sarro (1:03.13)
4:14.32 - 2013 - Brittany Taylor, Monique Spruijt, Sarah Askine, Courtney Rice
4:15.95 - 2012 - Monique Spruijt, Courtney Rice, Kayla Coleman, Lily Nicholl
4:16.50 - 2015 - Erika Nepomuceno, Anna Miller, Maddie Sarro, Abby Grabowski
4:24.03 - 2008 - Kelly Faulth, Sarah Lueck, Megan Lewis, Leslie Aird
4:30.76 - 2007 - Steelie Hurst, Leslie Aird, Megan Lewis, Kelly Fauth

4x800

9:26.69 - 2019 (Small Schools) - Karly McDonnell (2:21.37), Ella Auderset (2:12.53), Susannah Asetuder (2:25.38), Emily McDonnell (2:27.42)
9:42.90 - 2017 (Small Schools) - Anna Miller (2:26.36), Lydia Robling (2:26.61), Maddie Gilliam (2:24.17), Susannah Auderset (2:25.78)
10:00.91 - 2022 (Large Schools) - Lyna Beriach (2:29.78), Camryn Lowery (2:28.56), Casey Willard (2:33.15), Sofia Cedrone (2:29.43)

3000m

10:38.61 - 2015 (Championship) - Emily Mulhern

Shot Put

11.93m (39-1.75) - 2022 (Championship) - Fiona Agyekum
12.65m (41-6) - 2017 (Championship) - Delia Sipe