2012 High School Boys' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 327Friday 11:35 AM
Records
ER Jamaica College (Jamaica) 40.92 2014 Waseem Williams, Tyler Mason, Keneil Patterson, Devaughn Baker
Open to schools with male enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #326 and #327 qualify for Championship Final, Event #467 (Saturday, 1:57 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #327 qualify for an additional race, Event #469 (Saturday, 2:02 pm).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Wolmer's Boys  (Kingston, JAM) 40.96 Raheem Robinson, Odean Skeen, Jermaine Fyffee , Yanick Hart ZS 31
2 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 41.45 Tavon Young, Dondre Echols, Ronald Darby, Joshua Thorne WK 22
3 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 41.56 Travis Scarsborough, David Winter, Tyrell Deas, Taivon Jacobs XZ 32
4 Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM) 41.83 Edward Clarke, Rohan Walker, Tyler Mason, Paul Gunther SR 13
5 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 41.97 Antoine Whitaker, Champ Page , Deyshawn Hamilton, Rasaan Johnson ZQ 31
6 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 42.06 Justin Veltri, Reggie Marton, Darnel Charles, Fabian Santiago VM 20
7 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 42.23 Gerard Wicks , Austin Gunter, Tiller Gaston, Richard Smith TP 16
8 Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM) 42.45 Keniel Grant, Tevin Lloyd-Thompson, Antonio Henry, Charles Tam TB 13
9 Annandale  (Annandale, VA) 42.48 Roland Andoh, Dylan Van Balen, Walter Manlan, Alex Ellison NU 1
10 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 42.49 Kameron Thomas , Renard Howell, Brandon Hill, Jermaine Collier YK 28
11 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 42.63 Bryan Reice, Austin Gardener, Ryan DePinto, Cody Minnig UU 18
12 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 42.83 Kervin Ocean, Steven Gayle, Akil Berry, Kareem Campbell US 18
13 Knightdale  (Knightdale, NC) 42.84 Kimani Hoffman, Da'Quan Smalls, Marquavious Johnson, Joseh Horton TD 14
14 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 42.90 Adam Lewis, Anthony Bullaro, Samuel Peterson, Francis Jajua WC 22
15 Mount St. Joseph  (Baltimore, MD) 43.08 Ian Miles, Sam Benjamin, Thomas Davis, Brendan Jefferson UQ 18
16 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 43.10 Mondryl Glover, Joshua Marriner, Devante Cherry, Terenee Ricks ZH 30
17 Bridgeport  (St. Catherine, JAM) 43.15 Chadwrick Ferguson, Jazeel Murphy, Aubrey Allen, Michael Price OT 2
18 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 43.16 Zach Black , Stephen Marsh, Etienne Marisseau, Josh Peaples SL 12
19 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 43.27 Percy Haskins, Zaquan Summers, Davon Cooper, Willie Curry ZM 30
20 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 43.31 Taylor Berkeley, Jim Gannon, Nico Scipione, Ryan Hynes PE 4
21 Salem  (Virginia Beach, VA) 43.36 Mychael Smith, Khalib Brown , Brehon Daniels, Kimdrick Feaster XG 24
22 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 43.39 Drew Balkenhol, Drew O'Neill, AJ Ashton, Mike Lobban YX 32
23 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 43.42 Carlos Cortez, Tyrik Thomas, Martin Finley, Amar Williams WB 22
24 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 43.57 Anfernee LaRue, Karl Cajuste, Lance Smith, Dexter Valley ZC 29
25 Linganore  (Frederick, MD) 43.58 Joe Riddle, Payne Hebron, Kevin Connor, Jalen Gee TO 15
26 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 43.61 Davon Henry, Derrick Ingram, Nyder Chardonette , Tresean Goodwin YO 29
27 Gonzaga  (Washington, DC) 43.70 Randell Mitchell, Rajee Dunbar, Devon Graves, Brandon Dennis RR 10
28 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 43.70 Terrel Moore, Isaiah Valentine, Robert Joseph, Xiaver Mc Allister UY 19
29 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 43.79 Ansel Borhauer, Ayo Raymond, Tyler Deyoung, Thomas Creed WU 23
30 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 43.80 Gary Cropper, Jahlil Petgrave, Shakiir Wilson, Blake Thornton NY 1
31 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 43.82 Nigel Waugh, Eric Futch, Chistian Hunter, Tyrik Killeans VZ 21
32 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 43.86 Justin Beatty, Tray Bankered, Daniel Fajuyigbe, Jonathan George OO 3
33 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 43.89 Marcus Hicks, Gabriel Parson, Seth Holbrook, Torie Wagner VQ 20
34 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 43.90 Sean Hagerty, John Kim, Pat Pike, Mike Class WA 21
35 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 43.93 Austin Hartley, AJ Nielson, Ferguson Amo, Paul Wahlman QD 6
36 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 43.96 Deondre Thompson, Siele Johnson, Shelby Wilkerson, TJ Elliot PH 4
37 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 43.97 Jonathan Dunn, Nathan Conquest, Danny Breedlove, Victor Brew ZE 29
38 Hayfield  (Alexandria, VA) 44.08 Hayden Knudson, David Ackah, Charles Williams, Michael Myles SD 12
39 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 44.09 Bryce Bohannon, James Desimone, Austin Smith, Dan Gevirtz VF 19
40 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 44.13 Moe Hardy, LeMar Thomas, James Henry, Deandre Jennings RV 11
41 Roman Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.19 Daryl Mintz, Gabriel Johnson, Marcus Kelly, Richard Gatewood WV 23
42 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 44.20 Joseph Muschamp, Marcus Sydnor, Dylan Hewitt, Josh Colton SC 11
43 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 44.23 Matt Evans, Chris Eberhardt, Blair Wilkens, Troy Hardy QP 7
44 Fatima  (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 44.26 Trey Hart, Abraham Bowen, Breon Mullings, Alexander Prevatt RE 8
45 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 44.27 Keiko Martin, Andrew McIntyre, Karl Leisch, Corey Hackett SB 16
46 Granby  (Norfolk, VA) 44.28 Tyree Wise, Rodney Godfrey, Richaun Faulks, Lawrence Harris RT 10
47 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 44.28 Jason Philson, Quartelius Garrett, Stevon Simms, Frentrell Bratcher UT 18
48 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 44.43 Joshua Tull, Brian White, Darius Merryweather, Mikhail Micheaux QX 8
49 St. Peter's Prep  (Jersey City, NJ) 44.43 Dwayne Singleton, Jonathan Hillman, J. R. Robinson, Najee Glass XE 25
50 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 44.43 Brendan Dugan, Bob Ciardullo, Kyle Star, Jake Veana ZI 30
51 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.44 Devon Dillard, Chafie Carter, Andre Gary, Shavar Shepard VI 19
52 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 44.45 Brandon Sparks, Josh Bernard, Tyler Johnson, Vince Thompson PD 3
53 Catholic Mem.  (West Roxbury, MA) 44.47 Hanif Conrad, Donovan Henry, David Berment, Curtis West PB 3
54 DeMatha Catholic  (Hyattsville, MD) 44.48 Darryl Haraway, Chris King, Darius Hinton, Cameron Phillips QJ 8
55 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 44.48 Tyrone Parker, Chris Banks, Paul Lee, Greg Caldwell ZF 29
56 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 44.51 James Nwachukwu, Cameron Dobbins, Thomas Keith-Battle, Mike Abrams ZN 30
57 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.51 Anthony Cowan, Tamrick Wilks, Calvin Francis, Ebenezer Joseph XR 25
58 Sheepshead Bay  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.52 Shaquan Morrow, Danito Dixon, Tyroy Lawson, Axel Joseph XM 25
59 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 44.53 Keyon Washington, Akinde Hanna, Kristian Bautista, Jabrill Peppers VV 21
60 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 44.54 Jamaad Muse, Josh Gray, Kareem Ali, Derrick Copeland YG 26
61 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 44.54 Isaac Ajanlekoko, Jawuan Brown, Andrew Carter, Shawn Meusa WW 24
62 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 44.56 Jordan Francis, Dion Rogers, David Coffie-Owusu, Leslie Antwi-Boasiako VD 19
63 Pinkerton Academy  (Derry, NH) 44.59 Chris DeCarlo, James Toohey, Tyler Calderone, Emmitt Smith WF 22
64 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 44.60 Taj Hunter, Walter Penate, Galvin Biggs, Mark Jackson TR 15
65 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 44.61 Marvin Oduro, Malik Keels, Sytta Barry, Mango Nkin Ojong VU 21
66 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 44.61 Richard Harris, David Parker , Demond Cottman, Keith Street NZ 6
67 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 44.65 Darrell Johnson, Charles Clark , Andrew Gould , Patrick Boone TA 13
68 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 44.66 yTony Cuccaro, Colin Previte , Chris Del Rossi, Connor Barr SM 12
69 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 44.68 Josiah Fitzroy, Garrett Smith, Gabe Arriola, William Casey III VR 20
70 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 44.70 Duane Johnson, Matt Jackson, Brandon Rapp, Shawn Tracey PL 7
71 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 44.72 Jake Sabatini, Jamal Locke, Teddy Migliorelli, Kevin Chung WS 23
72 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 44.73 Andrew McDonald, Kaashiel Morgan, Ishmael Hooks, Eligha Kelly NT 1
73 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 44.73 Mike Novarina, Nick Ondo, Yousef Lundi, Andrew Scanlan XV 24
74 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 44.75 Nick Martin , Zach Mallard, Jake Alviene , Kenny Mathiew PZ 6
75 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 44.75 Darnell Lubin, Nick Julian, TJ Santiago, Miguel Lidrano YY 29
76 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 44.80 Jemuel Phillips-Spencer, Kyle Veator, Mikael Hammer, Micah Phillips-Spencer PQ 4
77 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 44.83 Jose Benjamin, Elijah Hargrove, Angelo Gardner, Marcus Harrison RK 9
78 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 44.84 Rashawn Craford, Mike Harris , Jermy Cho, Dave Stellato ZR 31
79 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 44.84 Alexander Halsey, DaJahn Lowery, WIlliam Johnson, Ibrahim Conteh RL 9
80 Central Catholic  (Pittsburgh, PA) 44.85 Torey Doaty, Anthony Nixon, Mike Pompeo, David Henderson PG 5
81 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 44.86 Joey Bruno, Justin Maloney, Jesse Poore, Chris Lockhart ZO 30
82 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 44.87 Jarried Redwood, Julien Desroches, Jamir Blackman, Frederic Fils-Aime RX 11
83 Seton Hall Prep  (West Orange, NJ) 44.88 Peter Okoh, Devin Formey , Kevin Taylor, Clay Austin XL 24
84 North Point  (Waldorf, MD) 44.91 Brandon Chatmon, Kyle Jones, Denzel Hill, Myles Wynn VG 26
85 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 44.92 Jalen Walker, Josh McDonald, Nathan Evans-Bonapark, Aaron Woodward VJ 19
86 Clarence  (Clarence, NY) 44.92 Dan Wrobel, James Willy, Jon Kuberka, Brian Cummiskey PR 4
87 Barringer  (Newark, NJ) 44.93 James Kennedy, Rondel Gary, Nasir Jones, Elijah Battle OD 25
88 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 44.94 Robert Jean-Pierre, Michael Hobby, Jay Ebron, Semei Mitchell TK 14
89 High Point  (Beltsville, MD) 44.96 Alex Severin, Mario Murray, Keanu Stokes, Compton Saul SG 12
90 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 44.98 Ty Robbins, John Landi, Tom Marciante, Don Urschel QU 8
91 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 44.98 Jake Lindacher, AJ Vance, Steven Morgan, Curtis Fitzpatrick QY 9
92 Howard D. Woodson  (Washington, DC) 45.01 Derrick Judd, Davaughn Taylor, Kevin Thompson, Harry Terrell NJ 11
93 La Salle College  (Wyndmoor, PA) 45.03 Ryan Kalkbrener, Corey Muggler, Sean Waters, Luke McCann TE 16
94 Cosby  (Midlothian, VA) 45.03 Brandyn Laury, Kevin Dawkins, Coby Cahoon, Joseph Pollavd QC 6
95 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 45.04 Quincey Lowery, Cedric Walker, Anthony Brinkley, Alonzo Jones QR 8
96 William E. Grady  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.04 Zachary Agard, Malik Ray, Shakir Bryan, Brandon Mc Laughlin RS 32
97 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.05 Jakiel David, Dellon Peters, Robert Kemp, Kezlon Gray TU 15
98 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 45.06 Jerry Lowe, Jabree Kemp, Devon Lewis, DeShawn Janes WM 23
99 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 45.07 Guy Yelenscics, Alex Yip, Neil Thakker, Dane Yelenscics SJ 12
100 Reading  (Reading, PA) 45.07 Marcel Stevenson, Jermey ORtiz, Darian Hardy, Tom Diaz WP 23
101 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 45.07 Isiah Flamer, Daquan Worley, Robert Yancy, Kevin Smith PV 5
102 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 45.08 Jamel Ali, Anthony Henry, Tristan Dervish, Alex Walker XY 27
103 Lakeland/Panas  (Shrub Oak, NY) 45.11 Jimmy Jackson, Nick Guyon, Ray Stewart, Korey Christian TH 17
104 Chaminade  (Mineola, NY) 45.12 Rocco Signore, Daniel Romeo, Kevin Drummond, Cody Israel PK 5
105 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 45.16 Todd Sampson, Tyrone James, Spence Johnson, Akeem Stephenson VT 20
106 Cardinal Hayes  (Bronx, NY) 45.17 Patrick Heumegni, DeQuane June, Tenkorang Darko, Robert Kerris PA 3
107 State College  (State College, PA) 45.19 Greg Kellar, Mason Post, John Smith, Dan Collins XW 25
108 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 45.20 Rasheed Amilcar, Aaron Douglass, Joseph Straile, Gordy Dufresne SI 12
109 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 45.21 Ryan Dietch, David DiPasquale, Aaron Capece, Steve Fiorentino UC 16
110 Newark  (Newark, DE) 45.21 Austin Locket, Jordan Imeokparia, Gary Foster, Jaaran Carson UX 19
111 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 45.22 Mike Williams, CJ Boon, Phil Rudio, Cedre Small SH 12
112 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 45.23 Khani Glover, Justin Gullo, Mike Rogers, Faysal Forbes SQ 13
113 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 45.24 Anthony McGugan, Aaron McGugan, Jeremy Rotolo, David Smithman OC 1
114 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 45.25 Anthony Watkins, Willmer Johnson, Zarif Goldsborough, Yasir Purdie VX 21
115 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 45.25 Tony Patrignelli, Austin Hernandez, Amin Tmimi, Justin Kirton UH 17
116 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 45.26 Brian Regan, Kevin Barry, Brad Krell, Joe Pellegrino PM 11
117 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 45.32 Demetrius Wade, Arnoldo Burnett, Romario Dillion, Tajae Montgomery SX 13
118 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.33 Keith Okolo, Lou Simone, Tyrek Edwards, Jim Feeley NX 1
119 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 45.34 Kevin Yates, Tyler Ford, Jay Martin, Brandon Brissett ZL 32
120 Holy Cross  (Flushing, NY) 45.35 Miguel Stewart, Shyheim WIngate, Brandon Jackson, Lekeith Lezestain SK 12
121 Thomas Jefferson  (Alexandria, VA) 45.36 Ed Cai, Tom Zanger, Omeed Maghzian, Raeford Penny SS 17
122 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 45.38 Dior Hightower, Gabe Gihens, Mike Burkeitt, Johnel Anderson VW 21
123 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 45.38 Kyle Holder, Aaron Harris, Joel Potter, Nick Hodge WO 23
124 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 45.40 Maurice Barber, Steve O'Donnell, Jeff Hardy, Adhish Ramkumar QO 7
125 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 45.44 Rashon Sorrell, Ruquell Armstead, Lawson Worthy, Herman Holden UF 16
126 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 45.45 Cole D'Andrea, Kevin Lee , Josh Cosme, Tybree Stallings YQ 26
127 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 45.46 Rj Morgan, Christian Castro, Eduardo Torado, Tory Clark YT 30
128 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 45.46 Chris Meehan, Dan Tucker, Anthony Knox, Philip Kistner YF 27
129 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 45.48 Brad Mluzan, Andrew Wong, Jeff Barber, Mike Ceaser YZ 29
130 Centreville  (Clifton, VA) 45.50 Brett Martin, Alex Marmol, Marcel Smith, Mike Wright PJ 7
131 Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD) 45.50 Andrew Lloyd, Brendan Courtney, Ryn Black, Jordan Floyd TS 15
132 Clarkstown North  (New City, NY) 45.50 Aidan Devin, Korey Johnson, Vincent Bhandal, Travis Samuel PT 4
133 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 45.52 KC Griffin, Courtney Caldwell, James Reid-Epps, Elad Covaliu ST 14
134 Calvert Hall College  (Baltimore, MD) 45.55 Brandon Neverdon, Trevor Williams, Jamal Goodman, Daquan Davis OX 6
135 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 45.55 Calvin Aristide, Paul Jean, Brandon Atkins, Bradley Atkins RA 8
136 Martin Van Buren  (Queens Village, NY) 45.56 YS 28
137 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 45.56 Curtis Gunter, Shabazz Shuler, Jordan Rogers, Laron Day TQ 15
138 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 45.58 Akeim Thomas, Jason John, Fabian Beckford, Ghassan Dix YP 28
139 Thomas Stone  (Waldorf, MD) 45.60 Rakeem Jones, Terrell Proctor, Daylon Sims, Brandon Edwards XX 26
140 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 45.63 Adarius Weaver , Erick White, Jalen Cornish, Keith Collins NV 1
141 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 45.63 Chris Bratley, Sam Bindi, Alimamy Kabia, Fabian Allen WJ 22
142 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 45.64 Tim Pamlanye, John Selle, Josh Campbell, Pat Rowan XB 26
143 Sussex Central  (Georgetown, DE) 45.64 Jamez Hall, Isaiah Bailey, Edward Wescott, Greg Taylor YA 27
144 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 45.64 Andrei Dinoro, Erik Chevez, Dylan Zangrillo, Jordan Kohlman TT 15
145 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 45.64 Nick Hu, Elhoussan Hakimi, Darian Outlaw, Norman Grey UL 18
146 Crossland   (Temple Hills, MD) 45.66 Isaiah Hampton, Robert Mercer, Winston Johnson, Alvin Jackson QF 26
147 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 45.66 Kye Kim, Byron Coleman, Dan McGrath Russhon Phillips, Terry Brown WI 22
148 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 45.66 Andrew Maione, Joe Caraciolo, Brian Poole, Dan DeLuna TY 15
149 Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE) 45.69 Matthew Szczecinski, Craig O'Donnell, Evander Blue, Devon Harmon XH 26
150 St. Joseph's Prep  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.71 Tom Console, Kristian Lieuzzi, Andre Hines, Zaccheus Olamide XD 25
151 Woodlawn  (Woodlawn, MD) 45.73 Nick Wynn, Dandr√© Bembow, Kai Roberts, Janai Billups ZU 31
152 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 45.77 Joel Bartow, Jordan Liebling, Dallas Penny, Zakee Crudup TL 21
153 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 45.77 Justin Bakelmun, Anthony Talanca, Anthony Cerda, Cory Colligan UP 17
154 Middletown  (Middletown, NY) 45.78 Jordan Ruiz, Shakoy Burton, Latique Floyd, Ashawn Bryan UD 16
155 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 45.83 Geronimo Santana, John va, Ali Brown, Quinton Jenkins PN 4
156 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 45.84 Don Dibari, Chris Jeantel, Shaquan Williams, Taylor Vippolis VH 19
157 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 45.86 Jatan Auad, Ross Kuaster, Grigory Vartonow, Augelo Samplo YB 27
158 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 45.86 Tyler Bing , David Hood, Louis Monroe, Kyle Wiggins NR 1
159 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 45.86 Cody Bush, Tyler Updegraff, Devon Walker, Nathan Bailey QG 7
160 Middletown North  (Middletown, NJ) 45.88 Shea McDowell, TJ Curran, Romeo Nucum, Nick Welsh UE 16
161 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 45.88 Tavis Holland, Dharrell Howard, Jared Thompson, Sheldon Wilson PS 4
162 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.89 SHariff Harrison, Kyohn Page, Greg Wilson, Justin Anthony VS 20
163 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 45.90 LZ 5
164 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 45.90 Devin Duckett, Dyandre Owens, Noel Rodriguez, Devin Dorsey VE 20
165 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 45.93 Booker McLean, Christian Works, JJ Hopp, Jared McPherson UN 17
166 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 45.94 Eric Grzesnekowiski, DhungHa Kim, Jamie Valdez, Mikey DeMarco PF 4
167 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 45.94 Jovian Coley, Aliev Cole, Devon Hairston, Chris Gardner SZ 13
168 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 45.96 Greg Stambaugh, Raycol Martinez, Jonathan Bui, Zach Conner TW 15
169 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 45.97 Alex Schraer, Conor Collins, John Grimaldi, Tyler Jurewicz WR 27
170 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 45.98 Calvin Manchenco, Donald Butler, Najee Okomba, Maleik Henry RW 11
171 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 46.00 IO 5
172 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 46.02 Da'Von Boone, Kevin Barreau, Matt Nyez, Curtis Michael XT 25
173 Westminster  (Westminster, MD) 46.02 Josh Myers, Sam Fernekees, Sterling Davis, Bryant Young ZK 30
174 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 46.02 Chris Waller, Derrell Manhertz, Steve Jones, Kyrie Hairston TC 13
175 Friendship Collegiate  (Washington, DC) 46.04 Shaquiall Felder, Kwasi Ashton, Johnathan Haden, Justin Watson RM 10
176 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 46.04 Tom Swope , Mike sawyer , Diomer Rodieguez, Rod Adbramson WL 23
177 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 46.04 Victor Jimenz, Sydney Seruggs, Ahmaad Dent, Oshane Dent PY 7
178 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 46.06 Dennis King, Adrian Stelmach, Kyle Williams, Aodhan Gannon YV 29
179 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 46.07 Salvatore Wheeler, Chris Bingaman, Robert Devich, Ricky Bruno RC 8
180 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 46.11 James McPherson, Juwon Ogunjobi, James Fields, John Charles McPherson ZT 31
181 Gates Chili  (Rochester, NY) 46.11 Dezmond Chambers, Korey Beasley, Charles Coleman, Richard Powell RO 10
182 Bergen Catholic  (Oradell, NJ) 46.13 Tony LoFaro, Dan Lynch , Casey Gaarn, Kyle Queiro OH 2
183 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 46.14 Paul Minniti, Kyle Brennan, Chris Parlow, Daniel Chin OS 2
184 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 46.15 Dwight Heron, Bruce Tyler, Terrell Jones, Darrell Reeves ZJ 30
185 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 46.19 Tyriek Burton, Raekwon Dukes, Chis Stigile, Dominique Brisco OZ 3
186 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 46.19 Ranard Gamble, Donavan Hayden, Zachary Ford, Damon Rodwell VK 19
187 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 46.20 Ariel Eng, Jason Brockman, Nick Narducci, Treno Johnson QE 6
188 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 46.21 Dan Connelly, Mike McKay, Dave Foley, Ryan Oyola XK 25
189 Lafayette  (Brooklyn , NY) 46.22 Ronnie Scott, Stefone Cobb, Gregory Lenord, Moses Edwards TF 14
190 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 46.23 Rashed Adams, Anthony Jones, Jorge Vargas, Malcolm Batts WE 22
191 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 46.26 Johnathon Henderson, Chris Dinh , Kadir Wisdom, Justin Guerre WZ 24
192 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.29 Xavier Braithwaite, Kefa Cort, Richard Kemp, Trinton Campbell RB 8
193 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 46.30 Victor Menash, James Chapple, Tahj Burnette, Shaun Terrell UV 18
194 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 46.30 Vladimir Zinsou, Maxime Zinsou, Gene Kum, Joe Percival WX 24
195 Don Bosco Prep  (Ramsey, NJ) 46.34 Lawrence Stevens, Brenden Twumasi-Ankrah, Wayne Gordon, Jerry Benjamin QN 7
196 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 46.35 Kafia Boyce, Solomon Vault, Kelvin Masanja, DC Gascoigne RN 10
197 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.37 Nicholas Pegues, Kyree Vincent, Kevin Clarke, Jahvantay Mitchell OE 2
198 Southwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 46.41 Kevin Fisher, Dominick Coleman, Keith Dailey, Tyler Simms XU 24
199 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 46.42 Kevin Laundis, Mike Coletta, David Hess, Andrew Lasker OA 1
200 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 46.43 Marcos Vasquez, Jalen Hunter, Jake Honschke, Rolono Bronell YH 28
201 William Penn  (York, PA) 46.46 Greg Freeland , Loren Lutzinger , Jamarr Zackery, Kadeem Jackson VY 21
202 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 46.48 Dan Mobo, Phil Gibson, Alex Hafner, Kurt Catipon OU 7
203 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 46.48 Eric Greene, Nicolas McBean , Yameen Fisher, Adam Otero WH 22
204 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 46.50 CJ Lebesco, Anthony Tarr, Tarif Walker, Terrence Snetter OG 2
205 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 46.52 Dondre Randall, Sterlyn Elder, Esanye Ogbe, Zak Decarlo RJ 9
206 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 46.54 Adam Marc, Stephane Pierre, Corey Sider, Kevin Dehaney SF 12
207 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 46.54 Gabby Addane, Corbyn Pitts, Paul Opawoye, Michael Alvarenga ZX 32
208 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 46.56 Marco LoBosco, Christian Hadjigeorgiou , John Varsam, Darren James NW 1
209 Greenwich  (Greenwich, CT) 46.58 Ryan Kelly, Elijah Dume, Nick Pulitano, Marcus Motill RU 10
210 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 46.59 UM 17
211 Bladensburg  (Bladensburg, MD) 46.60 Elijah Goins, Mamud Sankoh, Carl Wilson, Steve Ngoupa ON 2
212 Christian Brothers  (Lincroft, NJ) 46.67 Zach McDermott, Mike Pozo, Ammiel Hundley, Rob Hart PP 4
213 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 46.72 Zach Ladson, Andrew Shaw, Nick Nobile, Jake Davis YR 28
214 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 46.72 Bryan Abadrabo, Eddie McGrady, Tyler Dwyer, Cole McMahon TV 15
215 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.73 Donniel Nelson, Kerwyn Sutton, Jashane Morrison, Brendon Gabriel OP 2
216 Norwich  (Norwich , NY) 46.74 Patrick Taylor, Cameron Prime, Nate Ashton, Matt Murray VL 19
217 Iona Prep  (New Rochelle, NY) 46.76 Joe Correia, Matt Howard, Lorenzo Gutierrez, Christian Brown SN 16
218 Samuel Fels  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.85 Tevon Tyrell, Musa Kamara, J'von Sneed, Amara Diakite RF 9
219 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 46.88 Avante' Cannon, Alex Rodriguez, Christian Tabares, Eric Maloney QI 7
220 Franklin K Lane  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.92 Cory Nicholas, Gerard Phillip, Jelani Lewis, Ainsley Jones TI 14
221 Bishop Hendricken  (Warwick, RI) 46.94 OM 14
222 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 46.95 Hazem Miawad, Alex Leto, Jayson Gilbert, Khadir Williams VP 20
223 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 47.01 Raul Madera, Tom Hallinum, Luke Gavigan, Matt Di Giacomo YE 27
224 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 47.05 PU 5
225 St. Augustine Prep  (Richland, NJ) 47.11 Brandon Chirico, Justyce Pollitt, Mike Pallozzi, Brett Waters WY 24
226 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 47.11 Alex Hadulias, Justin Grant, Tyler Armor, Dom Williams SA 11
227 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 47.16 Justin Hockaday, Andrew Stranieri, Greg Forca, Tristan Gibson OR 3
228 Transit Tech  (Brooklyn, NY) 47.27 David Nelson Walker, Jerome Willis, Shaquille Cummings, Deon Duke YJ 28
229 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 47.29 Ion McConnell, Jamie Brekowsky, John Wiley, Tyler Blythe VN 20
230 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 47.30 Nicholas Bello, Mike Nytankyi, Christian Argueta, Tyshawn Torres Cooley OQ 3
231 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 47.31 Prince Darko, Dadzie Christopher, Javon Miller, Mohamed Koande YD 27
232 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 47.36 Gerritt Furda, Alex Borzelin, Ruben Desane, Mark McKenzie RZ 11
233 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 47.40 PX 5
234 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 47.59 Gary Brown, Kevin Acevedo, Charbel Abi-Zeid, Nico Crachi QM 9
235 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 47.77 Mike Brown, Isaiah Carter, James Adams, Brandon Shippen VA 20
236 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 47.80 Marco Rodis, Nick Abate, Anthony Marcozzi, Scott Hyland OL 2
237 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 47.87 Matthew Minor, Nick Lutschaunig, Nick Johnson, Donte Thomas XO 26
238 Mastery Charter South  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.89 Xavier Flores-Brooks, Robert Downes, Reginald Nelson, Papa Bedell TZ 16
239 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 48.09 Wesley Pierce, Quentin Pharis, Brendan Vidulich, Chris Valoy ZB 29
240 Fordham Prep  (Bronx, NY) 48.12 Eric Kim, L. Challenor Robertson , Brandon Anderson, Christian Doherty RH 9
241 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 48.24 Donyell Reid, Brian Schoenauer, Michael Washington, DJ Morris ZG 31
242 Mount St. Michael  (Bronx, NY) 48.39 Dante Senior, Bruce Parker Sr., Taelor Gibson, Vernell Mackey UR 18
243 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 48.67 Tamar Godouin, Robert Laing, Shaon Stephenson, Jhavaugn Ridley SY 13
244 Xavier  (New York, NY) 48.70 Nick Dellafera, Giancarlo Schillaci, Joe Klein, Greg Watch ZW 31
245 Samuel Gompers  (Bronx, NY) 49.09 Dashaun Michie, Cheick Soumuhoro, Cristian Rivera, Justin Young RQ 10
246 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 49.74 Andrew Punzo, Dallen Eggert, Tyler Desanctis, Anthony DiCiurcio RY 11
247 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 49.84 Robert Douglas III, Billy Johnson, Jonell Lowe, Mark Moorman ZP 30
248 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 49.89 Jason Hoskins, Edgar Pereira, Sean Daugherty, John Thompson TG 18
249 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 50.07 Marcell Nesbitt, James Boney, Izaiah Williams, Jordan Myers VB 21
250 St. Raymond  (Bronx, NY) 50.15 Clavel Coleman, Dominic De Cicco, Robert Abad, Kelvin Griffith XF 26
251 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.91 Darrell Turner , Joe Richardson , Keith Ford, RaiJhan Pryer YW 28
252 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 53.15 PW 5

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Annandale 42.48 NU
2 Arundel 43.80 NY
3 Amityville 44.73 NT
4 Barnegat 45.24 OC
5 Archbishop Ryan 45.33 NX
6 Annapolis 45.63 NV
7 Absegami 45.86 NR
8 Avon Grove 46.42 OA
9 Archbishop Molloy 46.56 NW
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bridgeport 43.15 OT
2 Bergen Catholic 46.13 OH
3 Brick Township 46.14 OS
4 John Bartram 46.37 OE
5 Bensalem 46.50 OG
6 Bladensburg 46.60 ON
7 Boys & Girls 46.73 OP
8 Bishop Eustace Prep 47.80 OL
Bay Shore DNF OF
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bowie 43.86 OO
2 Central Bucks East 44.45 PD
3 Catholic Mem. 44.47 PB
4 Cardinal Hayes 45.17 PA
5 Cape Henlopen 46.19 OZ
6 Brick Memorial 47.16 OR
7 Brentwood 47.30 OQ
Central DQ () PC
Broadneck DNF OV
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Bucks South 43.31 PE
2 Central Dauphin East 43.96 PH
3 Winston Churchill 44.80 PQ
4 Clarence 44.92 PR
5 Clarkstown North 45.50 PT
6 Cherry Hill West 45.83 PN
7 Clarksburg 45.88 PS
8 Central Bucks West 45.94 PF
9 Christian Brothers 46.67 PP
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Catholic 44.85 PG
2 Coatesville 45.07 PV
3 Chaminade 45.12 PK
4 Sussex Tech 45.90 LZ
5 Ocean Township 46.00 IO
6 Clarkstown South 47.05 PU
7 Colonie Central 47.40 PX
8 Colonia 53.15 PW
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Council Rock North 43.93 QD
2 Atlantic City 44.61 NZ
3 Columbia 44.75 PZ
4 Cosby 45.03 QC
5 Calvert Hall College 45.55 OX
6 Council Rock South 46.20 QE
Altoona DNF NS
Conestoga DNF QA
Connetquot DNF QB
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Downingtown West 44.23 QP
2 Cherokee 44.70 PL
3 Downingtown East 45.40 QO
4 Centreville 45.50 PJ
5 Cumberland Valley 45.86 QG
6 Columbia 46.04 PY
7 Don Bosco Prep 46.34 QN
8 Bridgewater-Raritan 46.48 OU
9 Delcastle Tech 46.88 QI
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Fatima 44.26 RE
2 Eastern Regional 44.43 QX
3 DeMatha Catholic 44.48 QJ
4 East Brunswick 44.98 QU
5 Alexis I. duPont 45.04 QR
6 Elmont 45.55 RA
7 Exeter Township 46.07 RC
8 Erasmus Hall 46.29 RB
East Harlem Pride DQ () QV
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin Township 44.83 RK
2 Friendly 44.84 RL
3 Egg Harbor Township 44.98 QY
4 Franklin 46.52 RJ
5 Samuel Fels 46.85 RF
6 Louis E. Dieruff 47.59 QM
7 Fordham Prep 48.12 RH
Elizabeth DQ () QZ
Frankford DQ () RI
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Gonzaga 43.70 RR
2 Granby 44.28 RT
3 Friendship Collegiate 46.04 RM
4 Gates Chili 46.11 RO
5 Gaithersburg 46.35 RN
6 Greenwich 46.58 RU
7 Samuel Gompers 49.09 RQ
Denbigh DQ () QK
Glen Mills DNF RP
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hackensack 44.13 RV
2 Haverford 44.20 SC
3 HHH West 44.87 RX
4 Howard D. Woodson 45.01 NJ
5 Cherry Hill East 45.26 PM
6 HHH East 45.98 RW
7 Hammonton 47.11 SA
8 Hamilton West 47.36 RZ
9 Hamilton East 49.74 RY
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Howard 43.16 SL
2 Hayfield 44.08 SD
3 Hunterdon Central 44.66 SM
4 High Point 44.96 SG
5 Holmdel 45.07 SJ
6 Hillside 45.20 SI
7 Hillsborough 45.22 SH
8 Holy Cross 45.35 SK
9 Hewlett 46.54 SF
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Jamaica College 41.83 SR
2 Kingston College 42.45 TB
3 Kings Fork 44.65 TA
4 Jackson Memorial 45.23 SQ
5 John F. Kennedy 45.32 SX
6 John F. Kennedy 45.94 SZ
7 Kingsway Regional 46.02 TC
8 John F. Kennedy 48.67 SY
Jackson Liberty DNF SP
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Knightdale 42.84 TD
2 Lawrence 44.94 TK
3 Walter Johnson 45.52 ST
4 Lafayette 46.22 TF
5 Franklin K Lane 46.92 TI
6 Bishop Hendricken 46.94 OM
Hempfield DQ () SE
Linden DQ () TN
Francis Lewis DNF TM
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Linganore 43.58 TO
2 Longwood 44.60 TR
3 James Madison 45.05 TU
4 Loyola Blakefield 45.50 TS
5 Long Branch 45.56 TQ
6 Douglas MacArthur 45.64 TT
7 Massapequa 45.66 TY
8 Manheim Township 45.96 TW
9 Manasquan 46.72 TV
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 42.23 TP
2 Hatboro-Horsham 44.27 SB
3 La Salle College 45.03 TE
4 Methacton 45.21 UC
5 Millville 45.44 UF
6 Middletown 45.78 UD
7 Middletown North 45.88 UE
8 Iona Prep 46.76 SN
9 Mastery Charter South 47.89 TZ
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lakeland/Panas 45.11 TH
2 Monroe-Woodbury 45.25 UH
3 Thomas Jefferson 45.36 SS
4 Mount Olive 45.77 UP
5 Montville Township 45.93 UN
6 Montgomery Township 46.59 UM
Monroe Township DQ () UG
Monsignor Bonner DQ () UI
Morristown DQ () UO
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Neshaminy 42.63 UU
2 Mount Vernon 42.83 US
3 Mount St. Joseph 43.08 UQ
4 Nansemond River 44.28 UT
5 Richard Montgomery 45.64 UL
6 New Brunswick 46.30 UV
7 Mount St. Michael 48.39 UR
8 Lake Braddock 49.89 TG
New Rochelle DQ () UW
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Newburgh Free 43.70 UY
2 North Penn 44.09 VF
3 Northeast 44.44 VI
4 North Brunswick 44.56 VD
5 Northwest 44.92 VJ
6 Newark 45.21 UX
7 North Rockland 45.84 VH
8 Northwestern 46.19 VK
9 Norwich 46.74 VL
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oakcrest 42.06 VM
2 Old Mill 43.89 VQ
3 Osbourn Park 44.68 VR
4 Oxon Hill 45.16 VT
5 Overbrook 45.89 VS
6 North County 45.90 VE
7 Old Bridge 46.95 VP
8 Oakdale 47.29 VN
9 Norristown 47.77 VA
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penn Wood 43.82 VZ
2 Pennridge 43.90 WA
3 Paramus Catholic 44.53 VV
4 Paint Branch 44.61 VU
5 William Penn 45.25 VX
6 Paul VI 45.38 VW
7 Lenape 45.77 TL
8 William Penn 46.46 VY
9 North Babylon 50.07 VB
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Potomac 41.45 WK
2 Pennsbury 42.90 WC
3 Pennsauken 43.42 WB
4 Pinkerton Academy 44.59 WF
5 Port Richmond 45.63 WJ
6 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 45.66 WI
7 Perth Amboy 46.23 WE
8 Pleasantville 46.48 WH
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Robinson 43.79 WU
2 Roman Catholic 44.19 WV
3 Ridgewood 44.72 WS
4 Rancocas Valley 45.06 WM
5 Reading 45.07 WP
6 Randolph 45.38 WO
7 Quakertown 46.04 WL
Ridley DQ () WT
Red Lion DNF WQ
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Salem 43.36 XG
2 Eleanor Roosevelt 44.54 WW
3 Spring-Ford 44.73 XV
4 Seton Hall Prep 44.88 XL
5 St. Francis Prep 46.26 WZ
6 St. Anthony's 46.30 WX
7 Southwestern 46.41 XU
8 St. Augustine Prep 47.11 WY
South Brunswick DQ () XP
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Peter's Prep 44.43 XE
2 South Philadelphia 44.51 XR
3 Sheepshead Bay 44.52 XM
4 Barringer 44.93 OD
5 State College 45.19 XW
6 St. Joseph's Prep 45.71 XD
7 Southern Regional 46.02 XT
8 Seneca 46.21 XK
South Shore DQ () XS
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Timber Creek 44.54 YG
2 North Point 44.91 VG
3 Upper Dublin 45.45 YQ
4 Thomas Stone 45.60 XX
5 St. John the Baptist 45.64 XB
6 Crossland 45.66 QF
7 Salesianum 45.69 XH
8 Sherwood 47.87 XO
9 St. Raymond 50.15 XF
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Suffern 45.08 XY
2 William Tennent 45.46 YF
3 Sussex Central 45.64 YA
4 Syosset 45.86 YB
5 Ridge 45.97 WR
6 Tappan Zee 47.01 YE
7 Taft Educational 47.31 YD
Tacius Golding DQ () YC
Father Judge DNF RD
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Trenton Central 42.49 YK
2 Martin Van Buren 45.56 YS
3 Upper Darby 45.58 YP
4 Toms River North 46.43 YH
5 Urbana 46.72 YR
6 Transit Tech 47.27 YJ
7 George Washington 50.91 YW
Tuscarora DQ () YM
Union DQ () YN
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Orange 43.57 ZC
2 Uniondale 43.61 YO
3 West Springfield 43.97 ZE
4 WWP North 44.48 ZF
5 Washingtonville 44.75 YY
6 Watchung Hills 45.48 YZ
7 Warwick Valley 46.06 YV
8 West Milford 48.09 ZB
Warwick DQ () YU
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 43.10 ZH
2 T.C. Williams 43.27 ZM
3 Westfield 44.43 ZI
4 Williamstown 44.51 ZN
5 Wilson 44.86 ZO
6 Vineland 45.46 YT
7 Westminster 46.02 ZK
8 Westlake 46.15 ZJ
9 Winslow 49.84 ZP
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Boys 40.96 ZS
2 Wise 41.97 ZQ
3 Wissahickon 44.84 ZR
4 Woodlawn 45.73 ZU
5 Woodbridge 46.11 ZT
6 WWP South 48.24 ZG
7 Xavier 48.70 ZW
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Suitland 41.56 XZ
2 Washington Township 43.39 YX
3 William E. Grady 45.04 RS
4 White Plains 45.34 ZL
5 Yonkers 46.54 ZX
Perkiomen Valley DQ () WD

Photos

Quotes