Council Rock South High School

Holland, PA

4x100

43.75 - 2013 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Jason Brockman , Dalton Ford, Chris Spadaro, Treno Johnson
44.01 - 2017 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Shane Carter, Trenu Johnson, John Franco, Jobin Lukose
44.08 - 2016 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Shane Carter, Nolan Gaudet, Trenu Johnson, Seth Steinberg
44.79 - 2019 (Heats) - John Franco, Jake Mihalic, Jayden Browne, Robbie Yotko
45.14 - 2018 (Heats) - John Franco, Danny Pavlosky, Cole Fradunio, Trenu Johnson
45.43 - 2014 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Jason Brockman, Seth Steinberg, Dave Reick, Jeff Wiseman
45.98 - 2011 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Trev Lawson, Dylan Bott, Erhan Selvi, Ian McIntyre
46.20 - 2012 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Ariel Eng, Jason Brockman, Nick Narducci, Treno Johnson
46.28 - 2007 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Marc Brookhead, Mike Maten, Mike Colvin, Brett Gilson
47.45 - 2015 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Dawson Nunner, Nolan Gaudet, Collin Ortente, Seth Steinberg

4x400

3:21.14 - 2017 (Suburban National) - JObin Lukose (52.67), Evan Kutney (49.74), Thayne George (50.07), Trenu Johnson (48.67)
3:23.97 - 2016 (Suburban National) - Evan Kutney (52.27), Collin Oriente (50.03), Seth Steinberg (52.05), Trenu Johnson (49.63)
3:25.80 - 2013 (Suburban National) - Jeffrey Wiseman, Treno Johnson, Dalton Ford, Ryan Dorrycott
3:26.27 - 2018 (Suburban National) - Trenu Johnson (50.25), Collin Ochs (50.67), Robert Yotko (53.14), Andrew Zawoduiak (52.23)
3:26.92 - 2014 (Suburban National) - Jeffrey Wiseman (50.00), Mike Boggs (51.81), Ryan Dreeman (52.56), Dave Reick (52.56)
3:30.49 - 2019 (Suburban National) - Collin Ochs (50.90), Connor Dickel (53.42), Ryan Ulrick (53.30), Jayden Browne (52.89)
3:30.81 - 2010 (Suburban National) - Nick Leighton, Brendan Stewart, Steve Kandetzke, Dan Dreeman
3:31.51 - 2007 (Suburban American) - Mike Maten , Mike Olvin , Tom Mooney, Adam Haun
3:31.99 - 2011 (Suburban National) - Mike Spadaro, Chris Rowe, Sam Garfield, Mike Doyle
3:36.10 - 2008 (Suburban National) - Brett Gilson, Sean Keefe, Dan Dreeman, Adam Haun
3:36.82 - 2009 (Suburban National) - Dan Dreeman, Tim Lee, Sean Keefe, Steve Kandetzke
3:42.09 - 2015 (Suburban National) - Trenu Johnson (56.76), Evan Kutney (53.86), Joe Maguire (55.28), Tim Silverthorn (56.20)

4x800

7:57.35 - 2017 (Large Schools) - Andrew Zawodniak (2:00.21), Evan Kutney (1:55.43), Colin Ochs (2:00.12), Thayne George (2:01.61)
8:03.67 - 2019 (Large Schools) - Connor Dickell (1:55.06), Kyle Kutney (2:01.66), Ryan Ulrick (2:05.31), Collin Ochs (2:01.65)
8:05.76 - 2018 (Large Schools) - Andrew Zawodniak (2:01.50), Collin Ochs (1:58.68), Connor Dickel (2:03.76), Kyle Kutney (2:01.84)

400m Hurdles

55.66 - 2008 (Championship) - Adam Haun

Pole Vault

4.20m (13-9.25) - 2009 (Championship) - Brett Gilson
4.35m (14-3.25) - 2007 (Championship) - Brian Smith
4.50m (14-9) - 2007 (Championship) - Max Chichkin

Long Jump

6.67m (21-10.75) - 2009 (Championship) - John Cantwell
6.72m (22-0.75) - 2013 (Championship) - Chris Spadaro

4x100

50.96 - 2012 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Paige McDowell, Nonye Enogye, Meghan Casey, Alexis Caral
51.37 - 2014 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Anna Ebert, Elaine Bishop, Haley Brong, Dayton Spocleno
51.55 - 2019 (Heats) - Krupa Mysore, Lauren Thomas, Daniella Masone, Elke Knecht
51.74 - 2022 (Heats) - Katharine Thomas, Lauren Thomas, Cailey Doyle, Cameron Blatz
52.01 - 2017 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Payton Spadacino, Carolyn Ree, Danella Masen, Elke Knecht
52.06 - 2018 (Heats) - Krupa Mysore, Katelyn Cocco, Daniella Masone, Elke Knecht
52.09 - 2007 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Nina Brocavich, Amanda Earle, Jacqueline Matiack, Ijeoma Iheoma
52.47 - 2011 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Paige McDowell, Nonye Enogye, Jorgi Algard, Alexis Coran
52.67 - 2015 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Sarah McDonald, Haley Brong, Payton Spadaccino, Jessica Magee
52.94 - 2013 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Anna Ebert, Jamie Eilberg, Haley Brong, Elaine Bishop

4x400

3:58.65 - 2007 (Philadelphia Area) - Ije Iheoma, Kathleen Lavelle, Jacquelyn Matlack, Erin Smith
4:01.81 - 2007 (Suburban National) - Ije Iheoma, Kathleen Lavelle, Jacquelyn Matlack, Erin Smith
4:01.94 - 2012 (Suburban National) - Kelsey Brady, Alex Wheatley, Clar Rergen, Proje McDenth
4:04.58 - 2011 (Suburban National) - Alex Wheatley, Kathleen Stewart, Lia Chak, Caire Thornton
4:10.85 - 2014 (Suburban National) - Kelsey Brady (1:02.06), Jaclyn Timoney (1:01.96), Lia Chak (1:02.56), Jessica Servis (1:04.28)
4:12.31 - 2013 (Suburban National) - Megan Casy, Kelsey Brady, Lia Chak, Jess Seavis
4:12.35 - 2015 (Suburban National) - Haley Berry (1:03.27), Jessica Servis (1:01.67), Brittany Gable (1:04.01), Megan McDonnell (1:03.42)
4:12.88 - 2008 (Suburban National) - Ijeoma Iheoma, Amanda Earle, Sarah Fenning, Sam Kuzma
4:14.11 - 2009 (Suburban National) - Clare Thorton, Kathleen Stewart, Liz McHale, Alex Wheatley
4:15.96 - 2017 (Suburban National) - Megan McDonnell (1:02.74), Brittany Gable (1:02.09), Isabella Walters (1:05.55), Peyton Spoddacine (1:05.59)
4:16.52 - 2010 (Suburban National) - Alexandra Wheatley, Maddalena Buonomo, Katherine Burker, Taylor Uzdzinski
4:17.75 - 2016 (Suburban National) - Brittany Gable (1:03.97), Sarah Schaefr (1:04.44), Megan McDonnell (1:04.88), Regon Spoaccino (1:04.48)
4:17.75 - 2019 (Suburban National) - May Morris (1:03.15), Brooke Banas (1:06.97), Isabella Walters (1:00.42), Mia Castillio (1:07.23)
4:19.44 - 2018 (Suburban National) - Madison Morris (1:02.78), Sarah McDonald (1:06.18), Katlyn Pine (1:07.35), Brittany Gable (1:03.14)
4:38.33 - 2022 (Suburban National) - Cara Wright, Brenna Socki, Abby Rozengarten, Kendra Hudson

4x800

9:58.99 - 2010 (Large Schools) - Lauren Regely, Elizabeth McHale, Claire Thornton, Kathleen Stewart

High Jump

1.59m (5-2.5) - 2015 (Championship) - Shannon Taub

Pole Vault

3.32m (10-10.75) - 2007 (Championship) - Victoria Worthen
3.50m (11-5.75) - 2015 (Championship) - Dominique Franco
3.60m (11-9.75) - 2012 (Championship) - Amanda Benninghoff
3.67m (12-0.5) - 2008 (Championship) - Victoria Worthen
3.70m (12-1.5) - 2013 (Championship) - Amanda Benninghoff
3.70m (12-1.5) - 2009 (Championship) - Victoria Worthen

Triple Jump

11.44m w (37-6.5) - 2014 (Championship) - Shannon Taub

Shot Put

12.75m (41-10) - 2019 (Championship) - Siniru Iheoma