2015 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:20 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:25 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #342 (Friday, 2:22 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #462, (Saturday, 1:45 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 46.26 Shanice Lewis, Patrice Moody, Shellece Clark, Aaliyah Hopkins QS 1
2 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 47.23 Kenyla Miles, Zhane Smith , Maya Perkins, Ariyonna Augustine VJ 14
3 Wolmer's Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 47.93 Chris-Ann Bryon, Shauna Helps, Kimberly Leach, Shantae Mcdonald 3I 28
4 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 48.10 Ciara Leonard, Janiel Slowly, Alexis Crosby, Chanel Brissett RW 10
5 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 48.36 Anna-lee West, Sidney Marshall, Shani Morrison, Shantoy Thompson VP 12
6 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 48.40 Nini Rogers , Uche Onouha, Niasia Boone , Dasia Boone XV 20
7 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 48.43 Jonae Cook, Jayana Webb, Dymon Lee, Kanitra Hill-Stewart WU 22
8 St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM) 48.49 Cishannie Williams, Carmaleta Griffiths, Annakay Allen, Shian Hyde ZR 27
9 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 48.76 Erykah Ellerby, Yinka Alabi, Destiny Moore, Aliya Sharp WC 16
10 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.94 Jada Terrel , Milan Parks , Funlayo Oluwole , Jewel Smith 2V 10
11 Harrisburg  (Harrisburg, PA) 48.97 Jada Thompson, Ty'Asia Dansbury, Sha'mbna McNeil, Sierra Brabham-Lawrence TW 9
12 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 49.00 Ariana Przybylowski, Jessica Milligan, Zoe Williams, Taylor Chapman XU 20
13 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 49.33 Sabrina Mozart, Keshia Sealy, Briana Shand, Alexia Doyglas RK 4
14 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 49.36 Faith Sutton, Rosie Menyhart , Alexis Trott, Mzria Acosta XP 20
15 Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD) 49.36 Sarah Moore, Kaela Jones, Kenya Allison, Martha Sam UH 13
16 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 49.48 Rainah Dunham, Kelly Groth, Gianna Fazio, Caroline Duffy VY 17
17 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 49.55 Michaela Mincone, Halle Hazzard, Asia Taylor, Sarah Edmonds YV 23
18 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 49.57 Micah Forehand, Asia Jinks, Crystal Green, Kristina Cherrington 2G 3
19 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 49.57 Ariel Mitchell, Jasmine Staten, Marissa Topolski, Sam Maynes VF 14
20 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 49.58 Jessica Brenfleck, Kathleen Stevenson , Leiana Dean, Allison King XA 18
21 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 49.68 Brittany Brown, Naya Wright, Siani Richardson, Jolesha Boulware SF 5
22 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 49.69 Astia Innis, Arienne Strunky, Sarakaye Freeman, Ariel Strunky ZW 26
23 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 49.75 Felicia Haidara, Ja'Tae Joyner, Taylor Williams, Ashoya Williams RI 3
24 St. Francois Girls  (Belmont, TRI) 49.80 Jeneil Morris, Kadesha Prescott, Jeminise Parris, Thyla-Maree Scott YX 24
25 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 49.99 Jasmine Noble , Brianna Stratz, Amber Stratz, Lydia Fielding RR 4
26 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 50.00 Melissa Haas, Kerris Moore, Analise Kirby, Alexandra Tudor ZG 24
27 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 50.00 Nicole Odafo Dedey, Adassa Phillips, Nikki Nuama, Precious Igwebuike XN 19
28 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 50.03 Zyjira Thomas, Desirae Osley, Rochell McDonald, Aspen McMillan ZM 25
29 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 50.09 Tiffany Woods, Lauren Woods, Kiana Robinson, Alyssa Moran ZH 24
30 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 50.12 Jordan Kelley, Erika Neal, Enyiah Genesie, Tia Jackson 2D 1
31 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 50.18 Collese Daley, Pharist O'Neal, Hannah White, Ryley Hinson TJ 6
32 Harry S Truman  (Bronx, NY) 50.21 Tricia Sadler , Mariam Magassouba, Toniann Williams, Antonia Burt 2C 3
33 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 50.24 Ozioma Chinaka, Comfort Reed, Samantha Webb, Jordan Lozama ZN 25
34 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 50.25 Corrine Davis, Ajae Alvarez, Ayanna Garrett, Nabiya Garrett TF 8
35 Bishop Anstey  (Port of Spain, TRI) 50.29 Akilah Lewis, J'Da Bullen , Deleth Charles, Jeunice Maxime RH 4
36 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 50.30 Mariah Kennedy, Kimberly Hammond, Lauryn Reamy, Camryn Blake 2E 27
37 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 50.32 Dahria Lewis, Emilie Cowan, Ciara French, Emma Unterkoefler SI 9
38 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 50.36 Carena Nottoli, Erin Gamble, Sarah Klag, Dani Bland UA 10
39 State College  (State College, PA) 50.39 Emma Domico, Taylor Givens, Rachel Wylie, Haley Crawford ZS 26
40 Mount Vernon  (Alexandria, VA) 50.46 Ariana Scott, Zariyah Spence, Macuta Canteh, Alliyah Stevens WO 17
41 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 50.51 Tamia Coates, Eyitope Salako, LeAnn Davis, Dottie Reigel 3F 28
42 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 50.53 Kelsey Holt, Mijah Collier, Renee Fortier, Dominique Peters VE 12
43 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 50.54 Ashley Pearce, Maysha Foster, Desire Singleton , Saquaa Cunningham TS 13
44 Wilde Lake  (Columbia, MD) 50.56 Briyonna Carter, Jamila Brown, Faith Taylor, Londyn Tyler 3A 15
45 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 50.58 Nicole DeBlasio, Nora Kiledjian, Tara Malara, Dana DeLuca UI 12
46 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 50.67 Dana Lynch, Renae Ross, Idalis Davis, Amber Redmond TU 6
47 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 50.69 Iyianna Williams, Brittany Preston, Ananda Smith-Stroud, Flora Ahirakwe 3G 1
48 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 50.70 Nailah Jones, Taylor Figueroa, Zyndasha Farris, Tara Hernandez WV 18
49 Franklin  (Elk Grove, CA) 50.73 Amanda Brooks, Amari Smith, Cecily Montanez, Chinyere Dike TM 7
50 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 50.74 Meaghan Shewbrooks, Leah Kendrick, Taylor Martin, Taylor Kennedy RQ 5
51 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 50.77 Grace Lanvette, Kiara Sprague, Brittany Coleman, Lila Holmes SK 5
52 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 50.81 Terisha Theodore, Kyra Greenbaum, Renee Liporace, Nicole Becker ZT 26
53 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 50.83 Khaliah James, Allahsha Farmer, Dakota Kindred, Kyra Parker 3B 6
54 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 50.84 Chibuyo Ike, Suzenie St.Germain, Tiyanna Jenkins, Iyanna Jenkins VH 11
55 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 50.95 Taliah Hardie, Cierra Pyles, Brionna Palmer, Sarah Louk SB 5
56 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 50.96 Jade Warner, Keyshanna Symns, Britney Webb, Crystal Henderson VL 17
57 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 50.99 Marissa Mileski , Anika Dwyer, Emmanuela Laurendent, Nicole Dodrill XB 18
58 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 51.01 Christina Fabre, Ashley Stewart, Aniya Allen , Miracle Nwobu YD 21
59 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 51.04 Mimi Liebers, Olivia Ventra, Eliza Jeleniko, Ellery Bianco ZA 24
60 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 51.04 Oliva Gibson, Jade Anthony, Alexis Acevedo, Katie Benson WF 16
61 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 51.05 Kristen Frombach, Jonise Ledbetter, Marissa Francis, Julianne Foering YH 22
62 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.08 Taylor Parkinson, Autumn Cheek, Samantha Longo, Mary Chimezie TV 9
63 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 51.10 Mareille Aponti, Ahnrea McCaskill, Maimuna Jammeh, Kayara Thompson WT 18
64 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 51.13 Bria Mack, Nicole Agbai, Sydney Anderson, Naquil Ritter 3C 2
65 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 51.22 Jaquin Peeke, Brianna Ewing, Morgan Dey, Irina Ewing TN 8
66 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.23 Mackenzie Evans, Bryanna Fisher, Ashell Tisin, Jadah Tappin WB 16
67 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 51.24 Nia Muhammad, Chelsea Reynolds, Lily Nowakowski, Ally O'Connor ZP 25
68 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 51.30 Camrin Ford, Aleya Mayo, Katiera Sharp, Alize Wells 3H 1
69 Central Islip  (Central Islip, NY) 51.36 Crystal Gray, Alexandria Harriott, Falilatu Salau, Valerie Moise RU 3
70 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 51.39 Marianne Santimauro, Darielle Cross, Taylor Davis, Samantha Anderson VT 12
71 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 51.47 Amani Hite, Taylor Moore, Diamond Wellons, Kayla Barnes QZ 9
72 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 51.51 Elizabeth Woods-Ciccone, Ayodeji Rhodie, Leyla Rosario, Tiara Howard WQ 16
73 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 51.51 Alicia Zhou, Tara Ryan, Labeeqa Khizir, Danielle Spano VR 13
74 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 51.52 Jada Mayo, Satara Scafe, Bakirah Bethune, Rachel Armstead WD 20
75 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 51.52 Alisa Vasquez, Aniyah Fisher, Christy White, Debbie Boerke 2N 27
76 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.55 Angelica Cuyler , Sierra Nesmith, Aaliyah Lewis , Ni'Asia Williams TR 8
77 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 51.55 Grace Knowles , Jenny Brunson, Karen Vanderpuye, Skyla Davidson UZ 10
78 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 51.60 Alyssa Zukowski, Abby Alexis, Cheyenne Oswald, Gabby Farrell WP 18
79 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 51.62 Gloria Donou, Shanelle Coleman, Swathi Chikoti, Gabrielle Blaustein TA 7
80 Landstown  (Virginia Beach, VA) 51.63 Dayana Lee, Jadyn Currie , Cierra Jones, Skye Stewart VB 12
81 Newark  (Newark, DE) 51.64 Faith Timmons, Halimah Roberson, Fatima Scott, Zoe Mangum WS 13
82 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 51.74 Breasia Solomon, Marquasia Petterson, Breanna Solomon, Jalayzha Ford 2B 1
83 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 51.76 Natalie Gadaleta, Isabel Sella, Jacqueline Oteri, Ayodele O'uhuru XQ 20
84 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 51.77 Gianna Thornton, Morgan Clark, Jess Strauss, Carolynn Strauss RX 6
85 St. Joseph Convent  (Port of Spain, TRI) 51.79 Antonia Barker, Anna-Lise Nanton, Anthinise Barker, Rae-Anne Serville YZ 24
86 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 51.80 Allison Cole, Caitlin Daniello, Sara Foley, Christian Rasnake UK 11
87 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 51.82 Nyoka Vassel, Shenieka Gray, Jamika Martin, Tanjaneka Martin WN 17
88 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 51.82 Queen Divine, Camille Negron , Sophia Sharpless, Sarah Knight WH 16
89 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 51.83 Victoria Robinson, Shannon Birch, Mikayla Grice, Michelle Brown-Jones 2H 27
90 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 51.84 Nehnielle Logan, Amanda Tredway, Jai Newkirk, Megan Turner SX 6
91 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 51.85 Viviane Liao, Brianna Hodges, Bernadette Cao, Edwina Gdama 2T 28
92 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 51.87 Kelly COrleyt , Meghan Convery , Francesca Porambo, Jessica Creedon YM 22
93 Bethel  (Nassau, BAH) 51.87 Eddeisha Robinson , Danille Fox, Jodie Mille, Proline Pierre RF 3
94 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 51.89 Brooklyn Smith-Jones, Seana Williams , Kayla Bain, Masara Paige VU 13
95 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 51.89 Olivia Morgan, Victoria Jones-Alleyne, Jeanneney Currie, Kiana Stallworth WR 18
96 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 51.91 Rachel Paciello, Taylor Paciello, Monica Higgins, Ayana Tull YB 21
97 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 51.91 Jencia Allen, Seye Raymond, Talaya George, Erica Denham YP 23
98 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 51.93 I'Jaz McCallum, Kyaja Williams , Gabrielle Christy , Destiny Davis 2U 4
99 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.95 Danajah Fleming, Bailey Vick, Angela Cotugno, Dakota Gerges ZB 24
100 Penfield  (Penfield, NY) 51.96 Sarah Giancursio, Julia Nicosia, Alexandra Teglash, Michaela Traylor XS 20
101 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 51.97 ZU 26
102 Hilton Central  (Hilton, NY) 52.00 Amaya Morrow, Madison Walker, Shannon Page, Haley Brust UD 11
103 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.03 Nia Henderson-Long, Taylar Dallas, Khilah Clark, Funke Alliyu RP 2
104 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 52.05 Brianna Hargrove, Nicole Cecchi, Gillian Cutlolo, Tunisia Solomon YY 23
105 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 52.05 Gennyka Liebenthal, Tiffany Randall, Tiffanie Hooker, Kelly Kimbo WE 16
106 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 52.06 Hannah Sexton, Aly Logue, Abby Mulhearn, Maddie Villalba RS 6
107 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 52.06 Gabrielle Gilbert, Destinee Everett, Nakiyiah McClain, Autumn Sloane TG 8
108 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 52.06 Morgan Florio, Olivia Florio, Claudia Baker, Ana Ordonez XD 19
109 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 52.07 Davine Campbell, Nye'dia Harris, Emily Goldsmith, Avian Goode RB 3
110 Dulaney  (Timonium, MD) 52.13 Kita Robinson , Autumn WIggins , Morgan McCamie, Kayla Wheeler SY 8
111 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 52.13 Jenny Aguiar , Laura Russo, Beatriz Chavarria , Juliana Chester ZD 24
112 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.14 Abigail McGlashan, Megan James , ShVone Smith, Paula Salmon RA 4
113 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 52.15 Sydney Johnston, Druex Collins, Xabriah Glenn, Quinn Wright 3E 28
114 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 52.15 Ericka Stansbury, Kyla Jones, Karen Sackey-Solomon, Sherita Lowman SR 11
115 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 52.16 Najiyah Palmer, Jasmine Jones, Rhianna Cliver , Arianna Waller UW 14
116 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 52.17 Mikayla Perez, Dyani Bigelow, Madison Cydis, I' Shay Little SD 5
117 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 52.17 Ananda Nyero, Brittney Fletcher, Amira Douglas, Sephora Gray WG 16
118 West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 52.18 Emma Schacht, Sierra Tonnesen, Maggie Wadley, Audrey O'Neill 2Q 27
119 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 52.22 Liza Callueng, Lauren Callueng, Maddy Moore, Valerie McLaughlin YO 23
120 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 52.23 Leondra Correia, Sara Cadenhead, Katerina Lake, Lilia Simon XF 19
121 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 52.24 Mikeisha Kelly, Ronke Osipitan, Ally Oertel , Dev Baskerville SH 6
122 Hazleton Area  (Hazleton, PA) 52.24 Sarah Wech, Ali McCann, Jaycie Jennings, Emily Malone TZ 11
123 Langley  (McLean, VA) 52.25 Jackie Petras, Rebecca Yim, Gabriella Peker , Michalea Purdy VC 13
124 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 52.25 Erin Grueneberg, Emma Grieco, Gia Medayil, Mary Kate Kenny YU 23
125 Columbus  (Bronx, NY) 52.28 Daiana Dingha, Dominique Jackson, Marion Osei-Boatang, Simone Hendricks SJ 6
126 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 52.29 Gabby Schreib, Bridget McNierney, Neo Douyon, Keryann Ladoceur UR 11
127 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 52.33 Sabrina Marquez, Gabby Colon, Katherine Clicker, Teanna Jules UF 12
128 Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA) 52.33 Zainab Bangura, Courtney Williams, Mystique Gray , Jaszmine Jackson SG 8
129 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 52.34 Yvette Assongba, Rachel Thornton, Nicole Lombardo, Alyssa Nguyen VO 12
130 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 52.34 Lauren Gugger, Alycia Heggs , Siani Mayes, Lexus Maher ZX 26
131 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 52.36 Erika Nepomuceno, Haley Clement, Anna Miller, Abby Grabowski 2I 2
132 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 52.38 Zuri Sanders , Courtney WIlliams , Alyssa Armor, Arianna Coleman XT 20
133 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 52.42 Lauren Alburg, Samantha LoCascio, Marissa Filosa, Rebecca Carroll YS 23
134 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.42 Mirlenca Alleyne, Jessica Sanchez, Ashli Prussi, Shanika Scott TH 7
135 Scarsdale  (Scarsdale, NY) 52.46 Rebecca Kearns, Kristen Bayrakdarian, Hailey Thornton, Livvy Meyers ZC 24
136 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 52.47 YF 21
137 Northport  (Northport, NY) 52.49 Olivia Schmidt, Lauren Glancy, Julianna Santamaria, Alexandra Shanteau XE 19
138 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 52.49 Imani Handy, Alyssa Contreras, Maria Migliorino, Nnenna Ibe WX 20
139 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 52.49 Allison Costello, Megan Drakas, Erika Womack, Robekph Bondi XW 21
140 Thomas Dale  (Chester, VA) 52.52 Premiere Coston, Titiana Marsh, Asia Giles, Kamryn Davis SQ 9
141 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 52.59 Raykia Abu, Tandy James, Kiajara Sumter-Cline, Dayhane Adorno US 15
142 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 52.61 Jessie Pasquale, Josefine Loeken, Aimee Mehta, Elly Scherer YI 22
143 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 52.62 Melissa McKeldin, Arianna Vass, Jalen Summer, Madison Keister ZJ 25
144 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 52.63 Courtney German, Maddylan Johnson, Haley Cubell, Anna Gurdak VQ 17
145 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 52.64 Victoria Mason, Koreah Stratton, Taahirah Thompson, Tiah Brown 2K 27
146 Memorial  (West New York, NJ) 52.65 Liliana Ventura, Paola Bodano, Nancy Chicas , Emily Floriman VW 10
147 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 52.67 Sarah McDonald, Haley Brong, Payton Spadaccino, Jessica Magee SN 9
148 La Salle Academy  (Providence, RI) 52.71 Stephanie DiTraglia, Madeline Lombardo, Abigail Creamer, Destiny Gwann UX 12
149 Central York  (York, PA) 52.74 Amaya Brown , Sarah Smolko, Jordan Dubbs, Kennedy Little RV 3
150 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 52.79 Lauren DeMicoli, Jenna Wagner, Melissa Mirales, Kayla Robinson SM 9
151 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 52.80 Hannah Bowden, Hannah Robertson, Gabby Lozano, Kiera Bothwell 2S 27
152 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 52.81 Neyshka Garcia Perez, Cyanna Moyer , Mercy Harris, Genira Nurse QR 3
153 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.83 Jill Lissner, Tymia Joseph, Krista Evans, Amanda Risberg WJ 17
154 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 52.84 Anna Hull, Paige Geatz, Mallory Johnson, Regan Craig SO 9
155 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 52.86 YE 22
156 Chester  (Chester, PA) 52.99 Angel McBride, Danayzah Fitzgerald , Keeasia Smith, Nakayla Carter RZ 4
157 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 53.00 Jayda Osborne, Asha Dwyer , Amber Ingarm , Kielah Johnson XZ 21
158 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 53.02 Nikira Hall, Serena Jennings, Caroline Martini, Vanessa Ortiz SW 6
159 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 53.06 Octavia Coleman, Rebecca Curria, Mareine Mbengang, Kailih Taylor TO 5
160 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 53.15 Kristina Raylman, Bailey Gellis, Morgan Koeppen, Abby Johnson ZO 25
161 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 53.19 Monica Wadsley, Rebecca Waite, Lindsay Arnold, Jess Simkins QY 2
162 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 53.20 Isis McFadden, Katie Hay, Micayla Brodish, Sydney Braeunig ZL 25
163 Abington  (Abington, PA) 53.22 Sophia Carabba, Amira Elston, Kiara Moore, Victoria Collins QQ 2
164 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 53.23 Lynnea Forlenza , Olivia Goncerz, Devin Ward, Izabela Szymanski ZZ 3
165 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 53.23 TY 8
166 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 53.27 Sara McCutcheon, Lindsay Strauss, Anna Browne, Elena Chermak 2W 28
167 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 53.27 Alina Moore, Jenae Dorsey, Sabrina Ross, Tierra Smooth TL 11
168 Northeast  (Pasadena, MD) 53.31 Chalisse Lockley, Arianna Krcik, Morgan Martini, Abigail Hunt XC 18
169 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 53.40 Shanna Greer, Courtney Jackson-Gomes , Tatyana Johnson, Nickeela Austin XI 19
170 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.40 Naisra Muldoon, Nissa Martinez, Yazmane Walter, Kamryn Thompson UV 12
171 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 53.41 Niasia Harding, Mya Smithson, Dajour Jones, Christina Rookwood UB 14
172 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 53.41 Celina Thomas, Kayla Stokes , Gabrielle Lange, Taylor Stokes XX 21
173 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 53.42 Mariah Edwards, Anna Quirin, Taylor Massey, Jasmine VonColln QT 1
174 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 53.50 Lindsay Ansbro, Jess Glass , Kacie Jazikoff , Jaela Thomas RL 4
175 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 53.51 Julia Valkos, Carly Hymanzin, Alexis Shearer, Kyla Talmage WA 16
176 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 53.53 Hailey Klienberg, Jo Baronowski, Lilly Bloomberg, Gillian Lee ZV 26
177 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 53.56 Chelsey James , Star Beasley , Danielle Allen , Jessica Bryant RY 4
178 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 53.56 Lindsey Frank, Jenn Cannarella, Hannah Sikorski, Meghan Corso 2P 27
179 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 53.63 Rachel Lareya, Kimberly Ubadiniru, Jameka Watts , Kalene Gentles UU 10
180 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 53.81 Olivia Xu, Skye Sass, Jessie Delello, Tami Horton 2O 1
181 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 53.83 Julie Turano, Kristin Muleod, Sophia Modica, Liz Kohler VS 14
182 Springfield Gardens  (Springfield Gardens, NY) 53.83 Angelique Owens, Imani Wilson, Jada Fitzpatrick, Tammi Gordon ZQ 25
183 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 53.88 Tamori Brennen, Tiffany Brewer, Tiffany Hunt, Grace Lu RN 8
184 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 53.91 Khalia Smith, Sophia COnti, Natalie Sidun, Niki Buochel YK 22
185 Gloucester  (Gloucester, VA) 54.02 Malia Ward, Lauren Hill, Jasmin Scott , Mia Robinson TT 14
186 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 54.05 Isabel Park, Melissa DiMartino, Stephanie Kusel, Kavi Patel YN 23
187 Meade  (Fort Meade, MD) 54.08 Bofoe Kamanda, Alexis Johnson, Kobe Abney, Colette Pierce VV 15
188 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 54.15 Sydney Veator, Julia McDermott, Julia Reicin, Tara Rhodes SA 10
189 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 54.18 Kendall Jackson, Deandra Goodwin, Tori-Ann Campbell, Amber Ayala SE 11
190 Bergen County Tech  (Hackensack, NJ) 54.30 Ariel Lam, Shelby Han, Alexis Bode, Maggie Paragian RD 5
191 John Jay  (Hopewell Junction, NY) 54.31 Lauren Bailey, DeAnna Lomino, Erin Theiller , Khiara Young UN 15
192 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 54.36 Marian Wright, Madison Matthews, Victoria Wang, Trinity Smith YW 23
193 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 54.39 Glori Keough, Jayla Godfrey, Lena Hoschen, Johnnie Tamny YL 22
194 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 54.40 My'yona Boyd, Taylor Bostic, Alexus Ruffin, Madison Tyree TD 7
195 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 54.40 Paula Ocampo, Na'Lani Morris , Kayla Harris , Tamirah Schenck-Thompson YA 21
196 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 54.44 Meggan Munroe, Aisa Jackson, Oluwatomi Olugbakinro, Jocelyn Quinones SP 22
197 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 54.48 Lauren Driscoll, Jordan Ahmed, Nicole Costanzo, Arianna Mosquera YT 23
198 Clarkstown North  (New City, NY) 54.50 Karina Stech, Liana Najaroen, Nina Najaroen, Jill Constanzo SC 13
199 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 54.51 Natalie Horton, Cate Zegger, Sarah Wescott, Sarah Cimino ZF 24
200 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 54.53 Natalie Gomes, Kayori Hanna, Ashley Velez, Idalis Maldonado WW 18
201 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 54.57 Molly Gallagher, Ashley Randle, Gabrielle Scaramuzzo, Fiona Hughes XR 20
202 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.59 Nyeira Gordon, Jasmine Henery, Kiyler Phillips, Aminat Anifowshe VN 14
203 Shore Regional  (West Long Branch, NJ) 54.60 Devon McDonough, Jess Welch, Amanda Fontana, Samantha McDonough ZI 25
204 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 54.62 Danielle Pitsenberger, Claire Guion, Shannon Mcarty, Toni Koroye UP 15
205 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 54.64 Michelle Rosenblum, Margaux Neborak, Andrea Polvere , Jessica Rosenblum ZK 25
206 Westminster  (Westminster, MD) 54.64 Erin Glendenning, Brittany Davis, Sierra Somerville , ALex Howell 2X 4
207 Thomas Jefferson  (Alexandria, VA) 54.67 Monique Mezher, Chariene Frank , Claire Dong, Stephannie Chen UO 14
208 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.68 Prentice Fairbanks, Annia Campbell, Davida Coles, Taskai Hudson VI 14
209 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 54.69 Katey Paraskiewicz, Alena Jusino, Asaana Shamlin, Zaire Taylor 3D 28
210 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 54.70 PY 7
211 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 54.77 Bryana Padula, Sam Smitjh, Ally Passannamte, Dayna Marshitall SL 7
212 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 54.82 Va'Shayna Williams, Carly O'Connor, Cait Veneziano, Oksana Reed UL 9
213 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 54.85 Infinite Henry, Iman Hamilton, Jordyn Brock, Shyzell Underwood 3J 28
214 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 54.91 Emily Schroepfer, Sam Bragen, Julia Schuler, Maria Cusimano ZY 26
215 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 54.94 Mariah Everett, Sidney Alyssa Gordon, Ashley Peart, Bukola Akinsola 2R 2
216 Fair Lawn  (Fair Lawn, NJ) 54.97 Britney DelMundo, Julianna Hernandez, Mya Drayton, Daria Ortega TI 7
217 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 55.04 Erica Mortimer, Asanti Thomas, Sasha Louis, Beatrice Robinson XH 19
218 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 55.08 Brianna Hills, Rebecca Adekunle, Zyterah Shoats, Ryasia Cunningham VK 15
219 Dover  (Dover, DE) 55.09 Ananda Cann, Arielle Wilson, Jacarra Jackson, AzRiele Tingle SV 5
220 East Side  (Newark, NJ) 55.14 Haleemot Adeyanju, Success Uhunmwangho, Marisellys Urena, Chizoba Ukazu TC 5
221 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 55.17 Monique Davis , Marvellous Osagie-Erese , Niydirah Parrish, Adelia Francis TB 10
222 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 55.38 Marissa Jackson , Kira Solt, Camille Aitcheson, Marisa Mazeura UC 10
223 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 55.49 Rain Cornelius, DeMaio, Geratt, Morton UM 15
224 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 55.51 Abigail Anmuth, Morina Harris-Bell, Pinelopi Siganos, Eunice Cineus QX 2
225 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 55.57 Lexie Ciccone, Vanessa Weir, Meghan Dobherety, Jackie Daniels TP 8
226 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 55.59 Ayanna Johnson, Talia Thomas, Umaya Scott, Araloluwa Adekunjo WY 16
227 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 55.63 Marissa Joel, Laura Procanik, Uma Kantheti, Camille Carter WK 17
228 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 55.70 Kayla Lynch, Alexis Carwell, Caitlin Ward, Mya Crews QV 2
229 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 55.73 Morgan Flack, Cheryl Dombrowski, Jillian Kumar, Ebere Ugorji WL 17
230 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 55.86 Seana Cleary, Alyssa Eshleman, De'Yanna Holmes, Rachel Hamer 2M 27
231 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 55.98 Jenna Piller, Deanna Lucci, Kristen Mardenborough, Kayla Rayder QW 2
232 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 56.10 Ayonna Wood, Mylayla Moore, Tyea Brown, Korie Roane QU 1
233 Point Loma  (San Diego, CA) 56.53 Morgan Wehsener, Ginger Jacobs, Isabella Polese, Kiarah Johnson YC 21
234 William Dickinson  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.64 Luz Chal, Darlene Holmes, Chamire Allen, Tatiana Clay ST 7
235 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 57.89 Han Nguyen, Gabriella Armanda, Erica Hodge-Santos, Daija Edwards XG 19
236 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.36 Karla Willaims, Bessie Vankpanna, Myesha Singleton, Quintetta Schenck VG 13
237 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 58.42 Lizzy Yamba, Melanie Arujo, Rachel Nieto, Kim Fernamdez UQ 11
238 Reading  (Reading, PA) 58.54 Lilian Ofili, Jakira Ramsey, Jawan Joiner, Ayana Wallace YJ 22
239 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 58.75 Nyaja Brandon, Bryah Williams, Ashley Sears , Celecia Roberts XY 21
240 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 58.79 Emma Mikitiuk, Kelly Mahaney, Jessica Mitchell, Sydney Coleman WZ 18
241 Academy of Palumbo  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.97 Godend St.Crioux, Jabriah Manigault, Briana Hadley, Brianna Junious XO 19
242 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:08.02 Miyan Brown, Teana Candelerio, Zion Taylor, Bianca Sinclair 2L 1

Video Link

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 46.26 QS
2 J.R. Tucker 50.12 2D
3 Winslow 50.69 3G
4 Wise 51.30 3H
5 Trenton Central 51.74 2B
6 Altoona 53.42 QT
7 Watchung Hills 53.81 2O
8 Annapolis 56.10 QU
9 George Washington 1:08.02 2L
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Williamstown 51.13 3C
2 Central 52.03 RP
3 Urbana 52.36 2I
4 Avon Grove 53.19 QY
5 Abington 53.22 QQ
6 West Orange 54.94 2R
7 Atlantic City 55.51 QX
8 Appoquinimink 55.70 QV
9 Archbishop Molloy 55.98 QW
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Uniondale 49.57 2G
2 Bowie 49.75 RI
3 Harry S Truman 50.21 2C
4 Central Islip 51.36 RU
5 Bethel 51.87 RF
6 Bay Shore 52.07 RB
7 Central York 52.74 RV
8 Absegami 52.81 QR
9 Toms River North 53.23 ZZ
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Brentwood 49.33 RK
2 Central Bucks South 49.99 RR
3 Bishop Anstey 50.29 RH
4 Western 51.93 2U
5 Clara Barton 52.14 RA
6 Chester 52.99 RZ
7 Brick Memorial 53.50 RL
8 Cherry Hill East 53.56 RY
9 Westminster 54.64 2X
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Coatesville 49.68 SF
2 Central Bucks East 50.74 RQ
3 Conestoga 50.77 SK
4 Clarksburg 50.95 SB
5 Clearview Regional 52.17 SD
6 Gaithersburg 53.06 TO
7 Bergen County Tech 54.30 RD
8 Dover 55.09 SV
9 East Side 55.14 TC
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 C.H. Flowers 50.18 TJ
2 Hackensack 50.67 TU
3 T.C. Williams 50.83 3B
4 Cherokee 51.77 RX
5 Downingtown West 51.84 SX
6 Central Bucks West 52.06 RS
7 Colonie Central 52.24 SH
8 Columbus 52.28 SJ
9 Downingtown East 53.02 SW
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin 50.73 TM
2 East Brunswick 51.62 TA
3 Erasmus Hall 52.42 TH
4 Eastern Regional 54.40 TD
5 Woodbury 54.70 PY
6 Connetquot 54.77 SL
7 Fair Lawn 54.97 TI
8 William Dickinson 57.64 ST
DuVal DQ () SZ
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Egg Harbor Township 50.25 TF
2 Franklin Township 51.22 TN
3 Girls 51.55 TR
4 Elizabeth 52.06 TG
5 Dulaney 52.13 SY
6 Colonial Forge 52.33 SG
7 Haverford 53.23 TY
8 Bridgewater-Raritan 53.88 RN
9 Garnet Valley 55.57 TP
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Harrisburg 48.97 TW
2 Columbia 50.32 SI
3 HHH East 51.08 TV
4 Baltimore City 51.47 QZ
5 Thomas Dale 52.52 SQ
6 Council Rock South 52.67 SN
7 Council Rock North 52.79 SM
8 Cumberland Valley 52.84 SO
9 Jackson Liberty 54.82 UL
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 48.10 RW
2 Western Branch 48.94 2V
3 Hempfield 50.36 UA
4 Lake Braddock 51.55 UZ
5 Memorial 52.65 VW
6 John F. Kennedy 53.63 UU
7 Winston Churchill 54.15 SA
8 East Orange 55.17 TB
9 Hillsborough 55.38 UC
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Linden 50.84 VH
2 Immaculate Heart 51.80 UK
3 Hilton Central 52.00 UD
4 Delcastle Tech 52.15 SR
5 Hazleton Area 52.24 TZ
6 Kellenberg Memorial 52.29 UR
7 Franklin 53.27 TL
8 DeWitt Clinton 54.18 SE
9 Kearny 58.42 UQ
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester 48.36 VP
2 Lawrence 50.53 VE
3 Hunterdon Central 50.58 UI
4 Matawan 51.39 VT
5 Landstown 51.63 VB
6 Howard 52.33 UF
7 Mainland Regional 52.34 VO
8 La Salle Academy 52.71 UX
9 Martin Luther King 53.40 UV
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hubie Blake 49.36 UH
2 Glasgow 50.54 TS
3 Marlboro 51.51 VR
4 Newark 51.64 WS
5 J.P. McCaskey 51.89 VU
6 Langley 52.25 VC
7 Clarkstown North 54.50 SC
8 Lincoln 58.36 VG
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 47.23 VJ
2 Lenape 49.57 VF
3 Kingsway Regional 52.16 UW
4 Hempstead 53.41 UB
5 Massapequa 53.83 VS
6 Gloucester 54.02 TT
7 James Madison 54.59 VN
8 Thomas Jefferson 54.67 UO
9 Little Flower Catholic 54.68 VI
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wilde Lake 50.56 3A
2 John F. Kennedy 52.59 US
3 Meade 54.08 VV
4 John Jay 54.31 UN
5 Walter Johnson 54.62 UP
6 Long Branch 55.08 VK
7 Jackson Memorial 55.49 UM
Holy Trinity DQ () UE
Middletown DNF VZ
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Milford Mill 48.76 WC
2 Monroe-Woodbury 51.04 WF
3 Midwood 51.23 WB
4 New Brunswick 51.51 WQ
5 Montgomery Township 51.82 WH
6 Monroe Township 52.05 WE
7 Richard Montgomery 52.17 WG
8 Middletown South 53.51 WA
9 North County 55.59 WY
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Methacton 49.48 VY
2 Mount Vernon 50.46 WO
3 Longwood 50.96 VL
4 Mount Vernon 51.82 WN
5 Manheim Township 52.63 VQ
6 Morris Knolls 52.83 WJ
7 Morristown 55.63 WK
8 Mount Hebron 55.73 WL
Mount Olive DQ () WM
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Penn 49.58 XA
2 North Babylon 50.70 WV
3 North Rockland 50.99 XB
4 Newburgh Free 51.10 WT
5 Neshaminy 51.60 WP
6 New Rochelle 51.89 WR
7 Northeast 53.31 XC
8 North Bergen 54.53 WW
9 North Hunterdon 58.79 WZ
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paint Branch 50.00 XN
2 Northern Highlands 52.06 XD
3 Northwest 52.23 XF
4 Northport 52.49 XE
5 Walter O’Connell 53.40 XI
6 Nottingham 55.04 XH
7 Northwood 57.89 XG
8 Academy of Palumbo 58.97 XO
Oakdale DQ () XJ
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennsbury 48.40 XV
2 Pennridge 49.00 XU
3 Paramus Catholic 49.36 XP
4 Millville 51.52 WD
5 Pascack Hills 51.76 XQ
6 Penfield 51.96 XS
7 William Penn 52.38 XT
8 North Brunswick 52.49 WX
9 Paul VI 54.57 XR
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Port Richmond 51.01 YD
2 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 51.91 YB
3 Quakertown 52.47 YF
4 Perkiomen Valley 52.49 XW
5 Piscataway 53.00 XZ
6 Perry Hall 53.41 XX
7 Plainfield 54.40 YA
8 Point Loma 56.53 YC
9 Perth Amboy 58.75 XY
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Norristown 48.43 WU
2 Rancocas Valley 51.05 YH
3 Ridge 51.87 YM
4 Randolph 52.61 YI
5 Princeton 52.86 YE
6 Red Bank 53.91 YK
7 Red Lion 54.39 YL
8 Curtis 54.44 SP
9 Reading 58.54 YJ
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Anthony's 49.55 YV
2 Robinson 51.91 YP
3 St. John the Baptist 52.05 YY
4 Ridley 52.22 YO
5 Sacred Heart 52.25 YU
6 Sachem East 52.42 YS
7 Ridgewood 54.05 YN
8 St. Francis Prep 54.36 YW
9 Sachem North 54.48 YT
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Francois Girls 49.80 YX
2 Shenendehowa 50.00 ZG
3 Sherwood 50.09 ZH
4 Saratoga Springs 51.04 ZA
5 St. Joseph Convent 51.79 YZ
6 Sayreville War Memorial 51.95 ZB
7 Paul D. Schreiber 52.13 ZD
8 Scarsdale 52.46 ZC
9 Shaker 54.51 ZF
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Brunswick 50.03 ZM
2 South Lakes 50.24 ZN
3 Spring-Ford 51.24 ZP
4 Smyrna 52.62 ZJ
5 Southern Regional 53.15 ZO
6 Souderton 53.20 ZL
7 Springfield Gardens 53.83 ZQ
8 Shore Regional 54.60 ZI
9 Somers 54.64 ZK
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Taft Educational 49.69 ZW
2 State College 50.39 ZS
3 Suffern 50.81 ZT
4 Suitland 51.97 ZU
5 William Tennent 52.34 ZX
6 Syosset 53.53 ZV
7 Toms River East 54.91 ZY
Toms River South DNF 2A
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Catherine 48.49 ZR
2 Tuscarora 50.30 2E
3 Washingtonville 51.52 2N
4 Upper Darby 51.83 2H
5 West Morris Mendham 52.18 2Q
6 Vineland 52.64 2K
7 West Springfield 52.80 2S
8 Wayne Valley 53.56 2P
9 Washington Township 55.86 2M
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Girls 47.93 3I
2 Wilson 50.51 3F
3 WWP South 51.85 2T
4 Woodrow Wilson 52.15 3E
5 Westfield 53.27 2W
6 Wilmington Charter 54.69 3D
7 Yonkers 54.85 3J

Photos

Quotes