Hillsborough High School

HIllsborough, NJ

4x100

43.00 - 2017 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Tommy Deluca, Kennedy Penn, Joey Bevilacqua, Tyler Boatwright
44.01 - 2018 (Heats) - Kennedy Penn, Christian Knief, Tawe Tawe, Tyler Boatwright
44.35 - 2016 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Thomas Deluca, Zachary Williams, David Amankwaa, Jeremiah Lynch
44.54 - 2019 (Heats) - Jason Lee, Justin Zinger, Tawe Tawe, Sean Levonaitis
44.60 - 2013 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Zack Williams, Phil Rudio, Sam Christian, Mike Williams
45.18 - 2022 (Heats) - Chiemelie Ozokpor`, Camden Schreiner, Shane Donoghue, Samuel Yarkoni
45.20 - 2011 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Michael Williams, Matthew Leddy, Sam Weinstein, Rob Perez
45.22 - 2012 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Mike Williams, CJ Boon, Phil Rudio, Cedre Small
45.66 - 2014 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Phil Rudio, Chielozer Okafor, Victor Delrio, Zachary Wiliams
46.57 - 2015 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Kyle Rusignuolo, Jide Okagor, Chielozor Okafor, John Clifford

4x400

3:25.28 - 2018 - Kennedy Penn (51.88), Austin Castellano (51.95), Dominic Dinardi (51.79), Tomas Deluca (49.68)
3:25.54 - 2017 - Kennedy Penn (52.92), Dominic DiNardi (51.45), Tommy Deluca (50.38), Jeremy Shipley (50.81)
3:29.45 - 2011 - Matt Leddy (51.34), Robert Perez (53.72), Sam Weinstein (53.64), Mike Shipley (50.78)
3:31.73 - 2014 - Nick McFarlans (53.64), Bryce Engelhardt (51.16), Matt Nunn (53.19), Brandon Tubby (53.75)
3:31.76 - 2010 - Matt Leddy, Anthony Davidio, Michael Shipley, Brian Shubiak
3:32.44 - 2022 - Camden Schreiner, Nathan Sheehan, Tyler Hand-Coyle, Michael Bynes
3:33.97 - 2013 - Charles Boon, Sam Christian, Mike Williams, Nick McFarland
3:34.78 - 2015 - Kyle Rusignuolo (54.20), Michael Digricoli (55.76), Jeremy Shipley (52.94), Brandon Tubby (51.88)
3:34.83 - 2016 - Joe Bevilacqua (54.32), Carl O'Brien (53.47), Austin Castellano (54.91), Kennedy Penn (52.14)
3:35.96 - 2012 - CJ Boon, Mike Williams, Sam Christian, Ezra Baeli-Wang
3:41.79 - 2019 - Peter Cavanaugh, Ryne Beni, Ryan Mitchell (55.81), Justin Zinger (1:51.12)

4x800

7:47.44 - 2008 (Large Schools) - Rob Marley (1:58.7), Alex Szela (2:00.6), Alex Brown (1:56.3), Jason Walton (1:51.8)
7:48.94 - 2008 (CoA) - Rob Marley (1:59.3), Alex Szela (1:57.3), Alex Brown (1:57.9), Jason Walton (1:54.4)

Mile Run

4:18.86 - 2016 (Championship) - Brandon Tubby

Pole Vault

4.40m (14-5.25) - 2022 (Championship) - Kevin O'Sullivan
4.50m (14-9) - 2022 (Championship) - Brian O'Sullivan

Shot Put

16.90m (55-5.5) - 2018 (Championship) - Tarek Elkabbani

4x100

51.24 - 2022 (Heats) - Ernestina Danquah, Chloe Montgomery, Elom Acolatse, Chloe Byres
51.27 - 2014 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Kelsey Vieira, Lauren Smith, Kira Solt, Kiana Wilson
52.14 - 2013 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Lauren Smith, Daija King, Marissa Jackson, Sarah Pallay
52.22 - 2019 (Heats) - Kaili Fitzpatrick, Ashlin Murphy, Jayde McDermid, Khadijah Colburn
52.84 - 2007 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Erica Reiss, Ali Moran, Stephanie Ogrodnik, Ali Leifer
52.98 - 2017 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Camille Aitcheson, Kira Solt, Marisa Mazuera, Claire Hendrix
53.02 - 2011 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Abby Koranteng, Cat Bianci, Miranda Reinson, Emily Shipley
53.50 - 2016 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Camille Aitcheson, Kira Solt, Marisa Mauera, Claire Hendrix
53.78 - 2012 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Eileen Rudio, Jasmine Brown, Skye Williams, Marissa jackson
54.20 - 2018 (Heats) - Haleyb Mandell, Camille Aitcheson, Zaidmary Guzman, Jehlani Wilson
55.38 - 2015 (Large SchoolsHeats) - Marissa Jackson , Kira Solt, Camille Aitcheson, Marisa Mazeura

4x400

3:58.17 - 2014 - Lauren Smith (1:01.55), Olivia Mukendi (59.51), Daija King (59.24), Casey Kelly (57.88)
3:59.81 - 2008 - Carlin Dunne, Stephanie Oerodnik, Anna Spaniol, Ebony Young
4:06.32 - 2019 - Shelsea Rigby (1:01.15), Allison Dorrler (1:00.29), Kathleen Pedersen (1:03.60), Sarah Wnodlowski (1:01.30)
4:06.33 - 2010 - Maureen Lynch, Julie Figard, Sade Stanley, Katelyn Sheridan
4:06.83 - 2011 - Nadja Delgado, Kelly Loebs, Aisha Jackson, Julie Figard
4:07.02 - 2013 - Olivia Mukendi, Casey Kelly, Kelsey Vieira, Daija King
4:07.12 - 2007 - Ebony Jones, Carlin Dunne, Anna Spaniol, Ebony Young
4:07.49 - 2015 - Kelsey Viera (1:01.83), Casey Kelly (1:02.23), Lauren Smith (1:03.05), Daija King (1:00.40)
4:08.67 - 2012 - Abby Koranteng, Aisha Jackson , Daija King, Kelly Loebs
4:14.22 - 2018 - Lara Leitz (1:02.46), Chloe Wong (1:06.48), Allison Dorrler (1:00.22), Sia Mahajan (1:05.07)
4:14.33 - 2009 - Carlin Dunne, Julie Figard, Katelyn Sheridan, Alison Moran
4:17.53 - 2022 - Sabrina Sardar, Ayanna Coords, Lisa O'Sullivan, Grace Liu
4:17.60 - 2016 - Lauren Smith (1:04.08), Paige Novak (1:01.49), Allison Dorrler (1:05.09), Michelle Barry (1:06.95)
4:19.68 - 2017 - Allison Dorrler (1:04.54), Zaidmary Guzman (1:05.37), Shelsea Rigby (1:04.47), Chloe Wong (1:05.31)

4x800

9:32.21 - 2019 (Large Schools) - Kirstyn Schechter (2:22.02), Sia Mahajan (2:24.15), Lara Leitz (2:23.08), Jenny Tavares (2:22.98)
9:37.14 - 2009 (Large Schools) - Carlin Dunne, Maureen Lynch, Meredith Mayes, Ashley Smolinka
10:21.45 - 2022 (Large Schools) - Sabrina Sardar (2:30.27), Anna King (2:36.59), Laina Den'ys (2:33.12), Preeta Joshi (2:41.48)

3000m

10:19.37 - 2011 (Championship) - Julianna Miller

400m Hurdles

1:04.88 - 2008 (Championship) - Ebony Young

Pole Vault

3.60m (11-9.75) - 2012 (Championship) - Malena Sabatino
3.60m (11-9.75) - 2012 (Championship) - Emily Shipley
nm - 2013 (Championship) - Marlena Sabatino

Triple Jump

10.98m (36-0.25) - 2007 (Championship) - Melissa Arango
11.23m w (36-10.25) - 2009 (Championship) - Ebony Young
11.54m (37-10.5) - 2011 (Championship) - Ellie Ewere

Shot Put

13.04m (42-9.5) - 2007 (Championship) - Taryn O'Connor

Javelin Throw

32.41m (106-3) - 2019 (Championship) - Jessica Sutter