2016 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:20 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:25 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #342 (Friday, 2:22 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:45 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 45.79 Kasheika Cameron, Shellece Clark, Tashoy Blake, Khamoy Farquharson SH 2
2 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 46.55 Morgan Towe, Syaira Richardson, Brandee' Johnson, Dajae' Goulet YJ 16
3 St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.08 Cishannie Williams, Julien Alfred, Annakay Maitland, Shian Hyde 2V 28
4 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 47.38 Bria Barnes, Brielle Lewis, Alexis Crosby, Chanel Brissett TP 3
5 Grassfield  (Chesapeake, VA) 47.58 Felecia Hayes, Lauryn Ghee, Akoya Bines, Destiny Copeland VO 9
6 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 47.66 Jonae Cook , Siani Sanders , Shelia Day , Jayana Webb YR 15
7 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.23 Joyner Hinton, Shadajah Ballard, Inayah Boone, Jasmine Tillmon 4Z 26
8 Warren G. Harding  (Warren, OH) 48.28 Gariana Bercheni, Aisha Jackson, Ka'naylah Cox, Justice Richardson VU 12
9 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 48.38 Holly Harbeck, Jessica Milligan, Zoe Williams, Kouri Peace ZP 18
10 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 48.38 Collese Daley, Pharist O'Neal, Hannah White, Deandra James VC 8
11 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 48.55 Ciara French, Cheyenne Trigg, Lillian Williams , Dahria Lewis UC 8
12 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 48.58 Amanda Carr, Jasmine Noble, Steph Hiltpold, Lydia Fielding TK 2
13 St. Francois Girls  (Belmont, TRI) 48.68 Thyla Maree Scott, Kadesha Prescott, Jeminise Parris, Jeneil Morris 2W 11
14 St. Andrew Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 48.68 Shaina Marks, Janielle Josephs, Tawana Allen, Michka-Mae Hyde 2T 28
15 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 48.71 Antionetta Avant, Ryan Paine, Megan Ogawa, Gabrielle Hayes ZK 21
16 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 48.73 Nicole Dodrill, Akemi Dwyer, Emmanuela Lauredent, Camille Cameron YY 15
17 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 48.79 Marielle Apronti, Ahnrea McCaskill, Maimuna Jammeh, Justine Brooks YP 15
18 Maury  (Norfolk, VA) 48.83 Jazmine Smith, Brooke Stith, Bria Stith, Maya Seay XN 12
19 Fairfax  (Fairfax, VA) 48.94 Te'Ona Witherspoon, Erin Hopkins, Jalita Montgomery, Noe'll Taylor VB 9
20 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 48.96 Flora Ahiarakwe, Shakira Dancy, Tionna Tobias, Brittany Preston 5J 26
21 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 48.99 Cori Brown, Leondra Correia, Stephanie Bateky, Taylor Wright ZC 17
22 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 49.03 Taylor Allen, Nissia Boone, Worada Sanghanphat, Dasia Pressley ZR 19
23 Bishop Anstey  (Port of Spain, TRI) 49.10 J'Da Bullen, Akilah Lewis, Jeunice Maxime, Deleth Charles SV 2
24 Green Hope  (Cary, NC) 49.10 Paige West, Carmen Curtis, Lindsey Eastwood, Kayla Foy VP 9
25 Middletown  (Middletown, DE) 49.20 Andrea Jones, Lauryn Denson, Erikah Jones, Daija Lampkin XS 11
26 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 49.27 Olivia Morgan, Victoria Jones-Alleyne, Diana Diaz, Kiana Stallworth YN 15
27 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 49.36 Alexis Trott, Maria Acosta, Faith Sutton, Kiyara Santos ZM 18
28 West Mecklenburg  (Charlotte , NC) 49.36 Jhetaime Lacan , Tatayanna Campbell, Jada Staten, Diandra Broner 4T 25
29 Rush-Henrietta  (Henrietta, NY) 49.36 Stephanie Nwachi, Tori Thompson, Adama Donzo, Lanae-Tava Thomas 2O 23
30 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 49.47 Ayanna Whittker, Kristina Cherrington, Brianna Mcgregor, Colby Green 4I 25
31 State College  (State College, PA) 49.54 Rachel Wylie, Taylor Givens, Zoe Wicks, Haley Crawford 3T 24
32 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 49.55 Morgan Florio, Olivia Florio, Amanda Pook, Ana Ordonez ZB 18
33 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 49.58 Lauren Prusacki, Amy Domenick, Rainah Dunham, Caroline Duffy XR 14
34 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 49.64 Gloria Donou, Shanelle Colemon, Swathi Chikoti, Gabrielle Blaustien UR 4
35 Franklin  (Elk Grove, CA) 49.65 Tajanell Strawder, Cecily Montanez, Adwoa Akyianu, Amanda Brooks VF 9
36 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 49.70 Siera Cruz, Alyssa Armor, Courtney Williams, Myia Neal ZO 28
37 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 49.82 Taliah Hardie, Cierra Pyles, Brionna Palmer, Alexus Pyles TX 6
38 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 49.84 Meagan Shewbrooks, Leah Kendrick, Mikala Palermo, Taylor Kennedy TJ 2
39 Liberty  (Bethlehem, PA) 49.85 Payton Shaffer, Jaylyn Aminu, Kaylin West, Grace Mittl WY 17
40 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 49.90 Janyia Warner, Naya Wright, Arianna Eberly, Siani Richardson UA 6
41 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 49.92 Jayda Osborne, Shavntae Nelson, Amber Ingram, Asha Dwyer ZV 17
42 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 49.93 Erin Paquette, Christina Warren, Rebekah Bondi, Cheyenne Churchville ZS 19
43 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 49.96 Kelsey Holt, Mijah Collier, Cynthia Currie, Dominique Peters WV 10
44 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 49.96 Marlee Sawasn, Rebecca Currica, Kailih Taylor, Ayanna Lynn VJ 8
45 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 49.97 Melissa Haas, Alexandra Tudor, Kelly Hamlin, Rachel Vanditti 3F 23
46 Landstown  (Virginia Beach, VA) 49.98 Dayanna Lee, Jalean Leonard, Jaden Currie, Skye Stewart WT 11
47 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.98 Megan James, Paula Salmon, Jody Garraway, Maureesha Stewart SP 1
48 Alexandria City  (Alexandria, VA) 50.01 Kyra Parker, Dakota Kindred, Zoe Price, Nyla Ward 5E 27
49 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 50.01 Mary Pierre-Louis, Mellica Gordon, Adelia Francis, Kevaray Gillette US 4
50 Battlefield  (Haymarket, VA) 50.02 Doresa Robinson, Lauren Hoffman, Madison Paterniti, Boatemaa Nyarko-Brentuo SR 1
51 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 50.13 Jessica Brenfleck, Nicole Noel, Natalie Kwortnik, Elizabeth Saldutti YX 16
52 Christ Church  (Christ Church, BAR) 50.16 Hannah Connell, Jaliyah Denny, Cheyenne Cummins, Laneekwa Gibsch TV 8
53 Mona  (Kingston, JAM) 50.16 Petagaye Lattibeaudaire, Shaniel Smith, Keitha Martin, Tyshayna Fisher XX 13
54 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 50.18 Jonise Ledbetter, Darynn Minus-Vincent, Marissa Francis, Sydne Nance 2C 27
55 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 50.20 Ciaron Williams , Jasmine Staten, Shannon Lambert , Shannon Storms WX 14
56 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 50.25 Tynina Williams, MacKenzie Horn, Lauren Tubay, Courtney German XJ 12
57 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 50.27 Taylor Gravesande, Morgan Dey, Chezney Davis, Tiana Webster VH 7
58 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 50.27 Cynthia Ubah, Michelle Ubah, Deja Rowe, Madeleine Akobundu UP 5
59 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 50.34 Asia Amis, Xabria Glenn, Soljala Jones, Alicia Dawson 5H 27
60 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 50.34 Jazmin Simms, Amarria Reaves, Autumn, Kayla Barnes SO 1
61 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 50.40 Alexis Griffith, Taylor Figueroa, Nicola Calabrese, Tara Hernandez YS 17
62 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 50.42 Hailey Emde, Kristen Valentine, Allison Cole, Christian Rasnake WG 10
63 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 50.44 Carena Nottoli, Dani Katelan, Kara Benedict, Sarah Klag VZ 8
64 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 50.44 Tatum Mosley, Deborah Niang, Brionne Harrison, Justyn Roberts TM 3
65 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 50.45 Latisha Witherspoon, Inayah Jones, Chloe Hypolite, Ominay Robertson 3M 22
66 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 50.47 Latrease Magwood, Ja"tae Joyner, Felicia Haidara, Ashoya Williams SW 4
67 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 50.50 Donia Abdalla, Paige Geatz, Mallory Johnson, Regan Craig UH 7
68 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 50.52 Camille Negron, Sophia Sharpless, Sarah Knight, Queen Divine YB 14
69 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 50.52 Alicia Zhou, Labeega Khizir, Lauren Newman, Danielle Spano XK 13
70 Union  (Union, NJ) 50.54 Alana Bond, Jenny Jean-Louis, Nyameke Opoku-Agemen, Shylenn Ebuenga-Smith 4H 25
71 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 50.55 Dynique Moore, Bria Arrington, Rebecca Araromi, Promise Fadahunsi UW 12
72 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 50.56 Niasia Harding, Mya Smithson, Dajour James, Countasia Felton WA 12
73 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 50.56 Becca Watson, Victoria Hoffner, Olivia Ness, Sabrina Taylor 4K 25
74 Lee-Davis  (Mechanicsville, VA) 50.63 Jasmine James, Kimberly Penzer, Maya Mallory, Symone White WW 1
75 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 50.63 Nakira Hall, Evelyn Buerecz, Emma Nuttall, Serena Jennings UN 5
76 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 50.65 Jamika Hypolite, Kijara Cline, Abreanna Prince, Tanjaneka Martin YI 27
77 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 50.65 Devin Rawley, Lily Nowakowski, Ally O'Connor, Nia Muhammad 3R 26
78 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 50.72 Sophia Lagano, Halle Hazzard, Elizabeth Mazzacea, Emily Sanders 2U 20
79 Riverbend  (Fredericksburg, VA) 50.73 Taylor Jones, Khailah Griffin, Jade Jordan, Champagne Johnson 2K 20
80 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 50.73 Cara Jackson, Sue Frustino, Sydney Braeunig, Isis McFadden 3L 23
81 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 50.74 Destinee Everett, Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite, Narcise Gelin, Nakiyiah McClain UY 7
82 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 50.75 Jerenita Soken, Anisah Richardson, Cydney Edwards, Michelle Brown-Jones 4J 28
83 Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.76 Tahira Bakare, Kenya Allison, Geligne Franklin, Noelani Phillips WE 10
84 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 50.77 Arianna Vass, Shaneese Lamons, Perriasia Thompson, Madison Keister 3I 24
85 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 50.80 Sydney Veator, Karis Lee, Lucy Kee, Daryn Janis TW 8
86 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 50.80 Sydney Anderson, Bria Mack, Nessie Joseph, Naquil Ritter 5F 27
87 River Hill  (Clarksville, MD) 50.80 Rebecca Higgins, Sydney Robinson, Brigette Wang, Tiffany Howell 2J 20
88 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 50.81 Jaiden Ritter, Blaire Ridgey, Morgan Flack, Morgan Sigur YH 16
89 Laurel  (Laurel, MD) 50.82 Anicia Boler, Jaelyn Bowser, Britney Nwankawoala, Paige Harris WU 13
90 Montclair  (Montclair, NJ) 50.83 Victoria Liverpool, Rachel Handelman, Elizabeth Cummings, Nyjah Young-Bey YA 15
91 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 50.84 Dajea Brown, Lynelle Little, Monay Green, Breasia Soloman 4F 24
92 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 50.87 Kaila Carter, Lua Fernandez, Carolyn Strauss, Sierra Keller TR 2
93 South County  (Lorton, VA) 50.89 Kierra Henderson, Christina Quigley, Brady Bartee, Alaina Pagliaro 3N 21
94 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 50.92 Taylor Davis, Angelica Armstrong, Danielle Brooks, Darielle Cross XM 11
95 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 50.93 Isabel Park, Victoria Purritano, Ciara Emmanuel, Katherine Muccio 2H 23
96 Chester  (Chester, PA) 50.95 Angel McBride, Danayzah Fitzgerald, Keeasia Smith, Nakayla Carter TU 12
97 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 50.95 Kristen Dulovic, Brittney Stokes, Marisa Pollock, Zhanna Green 2X 20
98 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 50.97 Devyn Jones, Danielle Spears, Cara Hutson, Nikayla Hoyte 3O 23
99 Greenwich  (Greenwich, CT) 51.02 Jenna Restieri, Katherine Gallagher, Treloara Harrisson, Anna Giannuzzi VR 8
100 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 51.02 Lynnea Forlenza , Devin Ward , Kelli Buell, Brielle Naphier 4C 25
101 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 51.04 Kiara Sprague, Lila Holmes, Ann Drennan, Emily Wertz UD 4
102 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.06 Aminat Anifowoshe, Shania Mohammed, Nyeira Gordon, Jasmine Henery XG 15
103 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.10 Adriana Baxter, Diamond Green McDaniels, Nasira Muldoon, Nissa Martinez WP 10
104 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 51.21 Jaytlynn Pantaleano, Abby Johnson, Kristina Raylnon, Carleigh Greco 3P 24
105 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 51.27 Jordayne Gebhardt, Dana DeLuca, Natalie Manzi, Nora Kiledjian WF 10
106 Warwick  (Newport News, VA) 51.31 Summer Evans, Yazmin Benson, Lucy Somervill, Shaunice Simpson 4O 25
107 Dover  (Dover, DE) 51.32 Christina Garcia, Jacarra Jackson, Abrianna Dyer, Jada Bogle UM 3
108 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 51.32 Gabby Bussereth, Kaitlin Ramaine, Gilian Blackwood, Chrissy Foster WN 9
109 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 51.33 Tiyanna Jenkins, Kangee Wilson, Hanon Hamilton , Iyanna Jenkins XA 14
110 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 51.33 Jordan Kelley, Jadah Ellison, Savannah Watkins, Erika Neal 4G 26
111 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 51.34 Abby Mulhearn, Molly Rodebaugh, Sam Ronald, Sarah Lepitre TL 6
112 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.36 Simone Littlejohn, Aaliyah Lewis, Deja Mitchell, Niasia Williams VL 7
113 Springfield Gardens  (Springfield Gardens, NY) 51.37 Kyoko Reid, Angelique Owens, Kalice Hitchman, Tammi Gordon 3S 28
114 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 51.37 Nehnielle Logan, Jenna Bianco, Sophie Goodstein, Jai Newkirk UO 5
115 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 51.37 Nicole Osofo Dedey, Nikki Nuama, Assata Phillips, Kaitland Desmangles ZL 19
116 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 51.38 XZ 7
117 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 51.41 Amanda Risberg, Ariel Kyle, Krista Evans, Tymia Joseph YE 14
118 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 51.43 Alisa Vasquez, Aniyah Fisher, Emily Gerdin, Kristen Boerke 4P 28
119 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 51.44 Danielle Allen, Giovanna Robertson, Star Beasley, Jessica Bryant TS 2
120 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 51.46 Adriana Vergara, Anna Browne, Hannah Hawkins, Tani Horton 5A 27
121 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.47 Bianca Aquino, Mackenzie Evans, Simiana Carter, Jadah Tappin XU 13
122 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.48 Taylor Parkinson, Darleenn Altema-Bouzi, Autumn Cheek, Mary Chimezie VT 9
123 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 51.50 Briana Shand, Alexia Mayo, Kaylah Williams, Annmarie Abreu SX 5
124 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.52 TH 3
125 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 51.54 Rebecca Adebisi, Jade Warner, Brooke Allyene, Arielle Desir XE 19
126 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 51.54 Shanna Greer , Courtney Jackson-Gomes, Tatyana Johnson, Akajia Atkins ZF 18
127 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 51.56 Chassity Carrion, Kelly Gardner, Leah Blackall, Meaghan Lombardo 2R 20
128 Newark  (Newark, DE) 51.60 Joy Nyabiosi, Candice Huntley, Halimah Roberson, Fatima Scott YO 15
129 John Jay  (Hopewell Junction, NY) 51.60 DeAnna Lomino, Erin Theiller, Natalie Young, Khiara Young WJ 14
130 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 51.61 Melina Johnson, Misty Jennings, Ja'Neace Coleman, Ajae Alvarez UX 6
131 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 51.64 Aasiyah Alston, Maya Washington, Talor Clarke, Kionna Weathers ZI 19
132 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 51.70 Yvette Assongba, Nicole Lombardo, Rachel Thornton, Alyssa Nguyen XH 11
133 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 51.71 Christy StHilaire, Sidney Gordon, Vanessa Lettman, Bukola Akinsola 4U 26
134 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 51.72 Allison Riches, Abbey Newell, K. Gonzalez, Bode Rotibi VW 9
135 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 51.80 Brianna Blair, Hannan Dodds, Autumn Francis, Grace Drames VX 8
136 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 51.80 UG 6
137 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 51.82 Jordan Vine, Maia Hauschild, Caren Ju, Amy Watsky ZZ 20
138 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 51.86 Mikayla Perez, Rachel Lanzalotti, Dyani Bigelow, Kate Woolam TY 3
139 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 51.88 Kacie Jazikoff, Emily Clayton, Jaela Thomas, Jessica Glass SY 2
140 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.89 Deneka Emanuel, Ashli Prussia, Tyiera Newland, Kaia Deane UZ 4
141 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 51.90 Grace Knowles, Ally Chinyavong, Jenny Brunson, Savannah Halabuk WS 10
142 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.92 Evelyn Nkanga, Bailey Vick, Ashley Edwards, Dakota Gerges 3A 22
143 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 51.97 Dannissa Stanley, Jada Mullen, Davionne Degraffinreed, Lakendra Harpe 3W 23
144 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 51.98 Maria Cusimano, Emily Schroepfer, Taylor Flohs, Nicole Nigro 4B 25
145 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 51.99 Alina Moore, Tierra Smooth, Sabriona Brown, Jenae Dorsey VE 13
146 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 52.00 Alyssa Berteletti, Gennyka Liebenthal, Tiffanie Hooker, Kelly Kimbo XY 13
147 Shore Regional  (West Long Branch, NJ) 52.02 Amanda Fontana , Meachan Hellmers, Megan Quill, Kathrine Stephens 3H 24
148 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 52.03 Vicky Awurimibe, Brittany Kemp, Arlene Tolentino, Eyitope Salako 5G 28
149 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 52.03 Karen Sackey-Solomon, Sherita Lowman, Aliyah Green, Sharita Lowman UJ 4
150 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 52.04 Dara Sontan, Gabby Scott, Ananda Nyero, Brittany Fletcher YC 20
151 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 52.04 Erin Grueneberg, Imani Jones, Kaitlin Rising, Emma Greico 2S 11
152 Westminster  (Westminster, MD) 52.09 Georgia Gillcrist, Kaileigh Harrison, Rachel Rogalski, Kaelin Astlin 5B 27
153 Central  (Providence, RI) 52.14 Alyejah Roderick, Jarrchell Benton, Zayila Howie, Henraziah Dakalah TI 4
154 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 52.15 Fatou Barry, Nia Siwger, Hannah Laforce, Aviana Goode SS 5
155 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 52.16 Tiara Howard, Imani Lue, Edeline Pierre, Kanaysha Hagood YM 18
156 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 52.29 Imani Rivers, Kerri McNeely, Angie Florence, Trinity Hart 3D 22
157 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.29 Molly Gallagher, Gabby Babore, Natalie Burns, Carly Schmidt ZN 18
158 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 52.29 Jenna Piller, Petra Stiglmayer, Aaliyah Josey, Cristina Giannelli SL 1
159 Abington  (Abington, PA) 52.32 Sophia Carabba, Marianna Morrell, Shantay Corrodus, Rorie Spencer SF 5
160 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 52.33 Katia Naame, Claudine Smith, Ky'Aisjah Barksdale, Morina Harris-Bell SN 1
161 Hayfield  (Alexandria, VA) 52.33 Victoria Atefah, Jazmyne Walker, Ayanna Stewart, Skylar Cochraham VY 12
162 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 52.34 Neyshka Garcia Perez, Mariah Hubbard, Erica Ross, Genira Nurse SG 5
163 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 52.34 Moqiue Delacrue, Hope Ravenell, Jordyn Brock, Chidinma Matthews 5L 28
164 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 52.36 Emma Brodhag, Lauriele Krouse, Jessica Betz, Lauren Gugger 4A 24
165 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 52.38 Feyi Solanke, Ashley Pearce, Teajah Henry, Kayla Moody VM 9
166 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 52.40 Jesse Thompson, Emani McNeil, Jourdain Clinksdale, Korie Roane SJ 1
167 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 52.42 Caprice James , Anyae Johns, Allison Hartwyk, Jasime Jones WR 14
168 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 52.42 My'Yona Boyd, Taylor Bostic, Alexus Ruffin, Dariyah Corbett-Collier UU 6
169 Scarsdale  (Scarsdale, NY) 52.46 Diamond Hueston, Hailey Thornton, Adriana Joyce, Jacqueline Clark 3B 21
170 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 52.47 Diandra Stephens, Zhane McKnight, Kennedy Walker, Carla Rose 2M 21
171 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 52.47 ZU 18
172 Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA) 52.50 Yasmine Silmon, Bailey Stewart, Tania Dunbar, Kiara-Ann Davis 3Z 17
173 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 52.54 Aniyha Epps, Kache' travers, Jasmine Johnson , Kyaja Williams 4Y 26
174 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 52.57 Dan"Asia Jenkins, Destiny Walker, Na'Lani Morris, Kayla Harris ZW 16
175 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 52.58 Tatyanah Lewis, Allison Salvador, Tamea Allen, Nevaeh Acosta XO 14
176 Wayne Hills  (Wayne, NJ) 52.58 Giuliana Guarino, Sarah Adamchak, Dez Tulipano, Meghan Griffin 4S 24
177 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 52.61 Victoria Powlowska, Alyssa Peterson, Lily Sherry, Amanda Noel SZ 1
178 Central York  (York, PA) 52.61 Natalie Shearer, Nisa Still, Kyra Heap, Haven Evans TN 6
179 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 52.64 Madison Strouse, Alyssen Rivers, Joba Odederian, Viviane Liao 4X 26
180 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 52.64 Alyssa Burns, Emma Faivre, MIchailah Fisher, Aashna Tilve 4W 11
181 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 52.64 Saja Yousef, Lauren DiMicholi, Lily DiSilvestro, Marrisa Hsu UF 7
182 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 52.67 Sierra Camburn, Emily Dzieniszewski, Jessica Braeunle, Neketa Woodson 2A 20
183 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 52.71 Jy'Asia Bivins, Lauren Baranyay, Destini Palmer, Victoria Babcock 4D 27
184 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 52.71 Mimi Liebers, Brett DeWeese, Morgan Stewart, Lauren Anderson 2Z 20
185 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 52.72 Emily McVerry, Marisa Adelman, Kate Cardonne, Emily Cleary 3K 23
186 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 52.73 Sam Smith, Ally Passannante, Sidney Alvarado, Bryana Padula UE 3
187 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 52.74 Betani Bolton, Clara Friend, Farrah Miller, Karleigh Darcy 5C 27
188 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 52.78 Trinity Brown, Zowie Dahn, Shayla Brown, Maysha Foster SK 6
189 Northeast  (Pasadena, MD) 52.79 Chalisse Lockley, Arianna Krcik, Morgan Martini, Abigail Hunt YZ 15
190 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 52.80 Alice Tsai, Lauren Alburg, Kerstyn Ciulla, Brooke Papele 2P 21
191 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 52.81 Michelle Rosenblum, Andrea Polvere, Shayla McJunkin, Jane Kaufman 3J 23
192 Montgomery Blair  (Silver Spring, MD) 52.81 Jasmine Blasingame, Alexis Stewardston, Kinjol Roecker, Nina Jefferies YD 14
193 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 52.85 Ava Gellis, Beatriz Chavarria, Christina Marinelli, An'ee Williams 3C 22
194 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 52.87 Gabby Farrell, Annalyn Runquist, Maddy Bolli, Ciara Glover YL 22
195 Freehold Township  (Freehold, NJ) 52.96 Gisellse Maragoto, Juliana DiGiacomo, Joyce Huang, Caroline Feola VI 7
196 Walt Whitman  (Bethesda, MD) 53.01 Aniella Delafosse, Sophie deBettencourt, Emma Liles, Natachi On 5D 28
197 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 53.02 Tayliour Martin , Jing Tong Zhi, Marisa Joel, Lauren Procanik YF 16
198 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 53.02 VaShayna Williams, Mikayla Fatovic, Cait Veneziano, Aniyah Russell WH 13
199 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 53.07 Han Nguyen, Elshaddaie Yemane, Daija Edwards, Kalin Colbert ZD 18
200 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 53.07 Akilah Williamson, Benae Johnson, Shamaysnha Canty, Ebonee Jackson WO 10
201 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 53.13 Soraija Carter-Ross, Mahendra McWhite, Lizmarie Dejesus, Star Alvarez UL 17
202 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 53.17 Charlotte Kowalk, Monique Johnson, Alaina McCracken, Madison Ondo ZG 18
203 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 53.19 Kiana Robinson, Alyssa Moran, Paige Munshell, Sofia Grossman 3G 23
204 Gloucester  (Gloucester, VA) 53.21 Ruby Williams, Jasmin Scott, Jessica Hogge, Mia Robinson VN 9
205 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 53.22 Meghan Convery, Alex Kyros, Ashley Cui, Jessica Creedon 2G 21
206 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 53.23 Maria Migliorino, Shelby Francis, Delaney Timm, Alyssa Contreras YU 17
207 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 53.25 Imani Gaines, Raelynne Miller, Kitra Hunter, Rachell Armstead XW 12
208 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 53.36 Maggie Willis, Monica Higgins, Lauryn Sykes , Jenna Smith ZX 19
209 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 53.36 TE 2
210 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 53.39 Lexi Ciccone, Maura Tease, Diana Demaio, Jackie Daniels VK 7
211 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 53.47 Meggan Munroe, Aisa Jackson, Breanna Michell, Oluwatomi Olugbakinro UI 5
212 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 53.50 Camille Aitcheson, Kira Solt, Marisa Mauera, Claire Hendrix WB 10
213 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 53.52 Janey Maree, Sam Wilson, Erica Munoz, Portia Jones 4R 26
214 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 53.55 Ava Esposito, LeDawn Holder, Julianna Traina, Kaitlin Pensabene XI 16
215 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 53.64 Alexandra Kudlinski, Nadia Nelson, Nallah Sutherland, Jen Mazreagos 3U 22
216 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 53.71 Jerneice Morton, Veronica Tobing, Kathleen Finnegan, Briana Okebalama WI 13
217 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 53.72 Sarah Andes, victoria Morrongiello, Brianna Quinones, Kayla Douglas 4N 25
218 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 53.77 Esme Philli[ps, Clarie Guion, Tom Teoroye, Shannon McCarty WK 10
219 Tottenville  (Staten Island, NY) 53.78 Julianna Mangano, Alexandra Elder, Sarah Gouda, Samantha Skonieczny 4E 25
220 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 53.80 Kristen McLeod, Nicole Ianuzzi, Brenna Rede, Emily Hatziyianis XL 11
221 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 53.86 Celina Thomas, Kayla Stokes, Gabrielle Lange, Taylor Stokes ZT 19
222 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 54.00 Mariah Edwards, Mackenzie Kirwin, Anna Quirin, Olivia Hudson SI 1
223 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 54.04 Tiffany Wilson, Maya Moore, Kayla Twist, Astia Innis 3Y 22
224 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 54.04 Gabriella Perez, ahnice layton-McCullough, Maela Broome, Koreah Stratton 4M 24
225 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 54.09 Cate Zegger, Sevi Travis, Mikayla Rossier, Jenna Lafleur 3E 22
226 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 54.13 Victoria Wang, Alex Liu, Ashlyn Wagner, Briana Conforti 3X 24
227 Centreville  (Clifton, VA) 54.16 Paige Travers, Ceara Badio, Humanvi Panidepu, Eliza Futa TO 3
228 Fair Lawn  (Fair Lawn, NJ) 54.21 Mya Drayton, Britney Del Mundo, Gabriela Manjarrez, Brittany Kriley VA 8
229 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 54.35 Katie Kowal, Tiffany Hunt, Christal Oji, Morgan Feeley TA 2
230 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 54.50 Christina Fabre, Tamia Jones, Crystal Gonzalez, Nykoya Barnes ZY 19
231 Valley Central  (Montgomery, NY) 54.58 Zarah Harris, Kylee Kesqe, Nicole Van Pelt, Tammy Pizarro 4L 26
232 Lower Cape May  (Cape May, NJ) 54.74 Destiny West, Christina Adams, Jasmine West, Quinn Bithell XF 12
233 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 54.83 Ayanna Johnson, Pettal Bunch, Nayla Bouadjemi, Araloluwa Adekunjo YV 16
234 Eastside  (Paterson, NJ) 54.87 Aleny Payero, Blessing Ejiofer, Maliah Mckenzie, Iris Villalona UV 5
235 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 55.16 Emma Mikitiuk, Megan Stenberg, Margot Lewis, Nicole Tampone YW 16
236 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 55.22 Julia Nijnens, Tara Schwinn, Natalie Sidun, Sophia Conti 2E 22
237 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.52 Sophia Heck, Caitlin Hammerstein, Sydney Levin, Arryana Coleman VG 7
238 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 55.58 Elizabeth Santana, Daysha Powell, Alonja Williams, Trinity Huff TT 6
239 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 55.58 Tanych King, Kiezcha Walton , Kiara Gundy-Williams, Davelin Pagan TD 3
240 Oceanside  (Oceanside, NY) 55.70 Kailee Vaseghi, Demi Sofocli, Hailey Postl, Kimme Williams ZH 21
241 East Side  (Newark, NJ) 55.76 Shadazah Ricketts, Hallemot Adeyanju, Chizoba Ukazu, Success Uhunmwangho UT 3
242 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 55.85 Nicole Thomas, Glori Keough, Jayla Godfrey, Rachel Winnings 2F 21
243 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 56.67 Tatiana Dieyuste, Giluliana Pocino, Sasha Louis, Beatrice Robinson ZE 19
244 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 56.96 Alexis Finazzo, Patty Higgins, Joy Senkungu, Faith Negron ST 4
245 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.48 Shanian Fletcher, Summer Love, Valencia Branch, Fatoumah Bah WZ 17
246 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.90 Natalia Foreman, Davida Coles, Lidisi Rodriguez, Allison Mikula XB 13
247 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.07 Karen Olivares, Wenchelle Josilien, Janel Hudson, Julianna Paul ZA 17
248 William Dickinson  (Jersey City, NJ) 59.00 Chaniah Wilson, Gisselle Cabrera, Jenifer Ngo, Talayah Mack UK 4
249 Olney Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.50 Mith Napoleon, Cutie-Gay Watt, Jasmine Tillery, Lisa Winters-Ross ZJ 16
250 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 1:00.26 Amber Crispin, Victoria Van Riper, Sandra Barbuena, Daniella Goncalves WL 11
Suitland  (Forestville, MD) DNF Jelaya Blackman, Dystinee Holden, Tyra Coach, Kayla Durham 3V 21
251 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) DNS Kayori Hanna, Kamila Ramirez, Iria Paz, Idalis Maldonado YT 15

Video Link

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Clara Barton 49.98 SP
2 Battlefield 50.02 SR
3 Baltimore City 50.34 SO
4 Lee-Davis 50.63 WW
5 Archbishop Molloy 52.29 SL
6 Atlantic City 52.33 SN
7 Annapolis 52.40 SJ
8 Brick Township 52.61 SZ
9 Altoona 54.00 SI
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 45.79 SH
2 Central Bucks South 48.58 TK
3 Bishop Anstey 49.10 SV
4 Central Bucks East 49.84 TJ
5 Cherokee 50.87 TR
6 Cherry Hill East 51.44 TS
7 Brick Memorial 51.88 SY
8 Campus Magnet 53.36 TE
9 Bridgewater-Raritan 54.35 TA
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 47.38 TP
2 Central Dauphin East 50.44 TM
3 Dover 51.32 UM
4 Central 51.52 TH
5 Clearview Regional 51.86 TY
6 Connetquot 52.73 UE
7 Centreville 54.16 TO
8 Camden County Tech 55.58 TD
9 East Side 55.76 UT
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Brunswick 49.64 UR
2 East Orange 50.01 US
3 Bowie 50.47 SW
4 Conestoga 51.04 UD
5 Erasmus Hall 51.89 UZ
6 Delcastle Tech 52.03 UJ
7 Central 52.14 TI
8 Bensalem 56.96 ST
9 William Dickinson 59.00 UK
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 DuVal 50.27 UP
2 Downingtown East 50.63 UN
3 Downingtown West 51.37 UO
4 Brentwood 51.50 SX
5 Bay Shore 52.15 SS
6 Abington 52.32 SF
7 Absegami 52.34 SG
8 Curtis 53.47 UI
9 Eastside 54.87 UV
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Clarksburg 49.82 TX
2 Coatesville 49.90 UA
3 Central Bucks West 51.34 TL
4 Egg Harbor Township 51.61 UX
5 Council Rock South 51.80 UG
6 Eastern Regional 52.42 UU
7 Central York 52.61 TN
8 Appoquinimink 52.78 SK
9 Cherry Hill West 55.58 TT
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin Township 50.27 VH
2 Cumberland Valley 50.50 UH
3 Elizabeth 50.74 UY
4 Girls 51.36 VL
5 Monroe-Woodbury 51.38 XZ
6 Council Rock North 52.64 UF
7 Freehold Township 52.96 VI
8 Garnet Valley 53.39 VK
9 Franklin Towne 55.52 VG
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 C.H. Flowers 48.38 VC
2 Columbia 48.55 UC
3 Gaithersburg 49.96 VJ
4 Christ Church 50.16 TV
5 Hempfield 50.44 VZ
6 Winston Churchill 50.80 TW
7 Greenwich 51.02 VR
8 Haverford 51.80 VX
9 Fair Lawn 54.21 VA
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Grassfield 47.58 VO
2 Fairfax 48.94 VB
3 Green Hope 49.10 VP
4 Franklin 49.65 VF
5 Kellenberg Memorial 51.32 WN
6 HHH East 51.48 VT
7 Hatboro-Horsham 51.72 VW
8 Glasgow 52.38 VM
9 Gloucester 53.21 VN
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lawrence 49.96 WV
2 Immaculate Heart 50.42 WG
3 Hubie Blake 50.76 WE
4 Martin Luther King 51.10 WP
5 Hunterdon Central 51.27 WF
6 Lake Braddock 51.90 WS
7 John F. Kennedy 53.07 WO
8 Hillsborough 53.50 WB
9 Walter Johnson 53.77 WK
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Francois Girls 48.68 2W
2 Middletown 49.20 XS
3 Landstown 49.98 WT
4 Matawan 50.92 XM
5 Mainland Regional 51.70 XH
6 Sacred Heart 52.04 2S
7 WWP North 52.64 4W
8 Massapequa 53.80 XL
9 Kearny 1:00.26 WL
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Warren G. Harding 48.28 VU
2 Maury 48.83 XN
3 Manheim Township 50.25 XJ
4 Edison 50.55 UW
5 Hempstead 50.56 WA
6 Chester 50.95 TU
7 Hayfield 52.33 VY
8 Millville 53.25 XW
9 Lower Cape May 54.74 XF
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mona 50.16 XX
2 Marlboro 50.52 XK
3 Laurel 50.82 WU
4 Midwood 51.47 XU
5 Franklin 51.99 VE
6 Monroe Township 52.00 XY
7 Jackson Liberty 53.02 WH
8 Jackson Memorial 53.71 WI
9 Little Flower Catholic 57.90 XB
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Methacton 49.58 XR
2 Lenape 50.20 WX
3 Montgomery Township 50.52 YB
4 Linden 51.33 XA
5 Morris Knolls 51.41 YE
6 John Jay 51.60 WJ
7 Kingsway Regional 52.42 WR
8 J.P. McCaskey 52.58 XO
9 Montgomery Blair 52.81 YD
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Norristown 47.66 YR
2 North Rockland 48.73 YY
3 Newburgh Free 48.79 YP
4 New Rochelle 49.27 YN
5 Montclair 50.83 YA
6 James Madison 51.06 XG
7 Newark 51.60 YO
8 Northeast 52.79 YZ
9 North Bergen DNS YT
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Nansemond River 46.55 YJ
2 North Penn 50.13 YX
3 Mount Hebron 50.81 YH
4 Plainfield 52.57 ZW
5 Morristown 53.02 YF
6 Manalapan 53.55 XI
7 North County 54.83 YV
8 North Hunterdon 55.16 YW
9 Olney Charter 59.50 ZJ
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Northwest 48.99 ZC
2 Liberty 49.85 WY
3 Piscataway 49.92 ZV
4 North Babylon 50.40 YS
5 Tallwood 52.50 3Z
6 Louis E. Dieruff 53.13 UL
7 North Brunswick 53.23 YU
8 Lincoln 57.48 WZ
9 Northeast 58.07 ZA
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennridge 48.38 ZP
2 Paramus Catholic 49.36 ZM
3 Northern Highlands 49.55 ZB
4 Walter O’Connell 51.54 ZF
5 New Brunswick 52.16 YM
6 Paul VI 52.29 ZN
7 Perth Amboy 52.47 ZU
8 Northwood 53.07 ZD
9 Oakdale 53.17 ZG
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennsbury 49.03 ZR
2 Perkiomen Valley 49.93 ZS
3 Paint Branch 51.37 ZL
4 Longwood 51.54 XE
5 Old Bridge 51.64 ZI
6 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 53.36 ZX
7 Perry Hall 53.86 ZT
8 Port Richmond 54.50 ZY
9 Nottingham 56.67 ZE
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Anthony's 50.72 2U
2 Riverbend 50.73 2K
3 River Hill 50.80 2J
4 St. John the Baptist 50.95 2X
5 Sachem North 51.56 2R
6 Princeton 51.82 ZZ
7 Richard Montgomery 52.04 YC
8 Quakertown 52.67 2A
9 Saratoga Springs 52.71 2Z
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Osbourn Park 48.71 ZK
2 South County 50.89 3N
3 Scarsdale 52.46 3B
4 Eleanor Roosevelt 52.47 2M
5 Sachem East 52.80 2P
6 Ridge 53.22 2G
7 Oceanside 55.70 ZH
8 Red Lion 55.85 2F
Suitland DNF 3V
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Brunswick 50.45 3M
2 Sayreville War Memorial 51.92 3A
3 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 52.29 3D
4 Paul D. Schreiber 52.85 3C
5 Neshaminy 52.87 YL
6 Suffern 53.64 3U
7 Taft Educational 54.04 3Y
8 Shaker 54.09 3E
9 Red Bank 55.22 2E
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Rush-Henrietta 49.36 2O
2 Shenendehowa 49.97 3F
3 Souderton 50.73 3L
4 Ridgewood 50.93 2H
5 South Lakes 50.97 3O
6 Sussex Tech 51.97 3W
7 Somerville 52.72 3K
8 Somers 52.81 3J
9 Sherwood 53.19 3G
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 State College 49.54 3T
2 Smyrna 50.77 3I
3 Trenton Central 50.84 4F
4 Southern Regional 51.21 3P
5 Shore Regional 52.02 3H
6 William Tennent 52.36 4A
7 Wayne Hills 52.58 4S
8 Vineland 54.04 4M
9 Syosset 54.13 3X
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Mecklenburg 49.36 4T
2 Uniondale 49.47 4I
3 Union 50.54 4H
4 Upper Dublin 50.56 4K
5 Toms River North 51.02 4C
6 Warwick 51.31 4O
7 Toms River East 51.98 4B
8 Susan E. Wagner 53.72 4N
9 Tottenville 53.78 4E
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 48.23 4Z
2 Winslow 48.96 5J
3 Spring-Ford 50.65 3R
4 J.R. Tucker 51.33 4G
5 West Orange 51.71 4U
6 Western 52.54 4Y
7 WWP South 52.64 4X
8 Watchung Hills 53.52 4R
9 Valley Central 54.58 4L
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Alexandria City 50.01 5E
2 Rancocas Valley 50.18 2C
3 Woodrow Wilson 50.34 5H
4 Mount Vernon 50.65 YI
5 Williamstown 50.80 5F
6 Westfield 51.46 5A
7 Westminster 52.09 5B
8 Toms River South 52.71 4D
9 White Plains 52.74 5C
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Catherine 47.08 2V
2 St. Andrew Girls 48.68 2T
3 William Penn 49.70 ZO
4 Upper Darby 50.75 4J
5 Springfield Gardens 51.37 3S
6 Washingtonville 51.43 4P
7 Wilson 52.03 5G
8 Yonkers 52.34 5L
9 Walt Whitman 53.01 5D

Photos

Quotes