2007 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 10Thursday 12:05 pm
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #9 and #10 qualify for Championship Final, Event #126 (Friday, 2:24 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #10 qualify for an additional race, Event #124 (Friday, 2:20 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #224, (Saturday, 2:00 pm) from Events #9 and #10.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Rancho Verde  (Moreno Valley, CA) 46.68 Precious Watkins, Brittany Bozeman, Jessika Hornsby, Alicia King WC 21
2 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 47.28 Ashley Woodford, Jasmine Joseph, Erin Reid, Turquoise Thompson TK 14
3 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 47.64 Ashley Hendrix, Heidi Paul, Vanessa Thompson, Ashlea McLaughlin YA 26
4 Landstown  (Virginia Beach, VA) 47.64 Kelnesha Hinnant, Leah Brown, Cierra McGee, Marlena Wesh SY 13
5 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 47.71 Shadha Canzater, Tiffany Carter, Porshe Giddings, Racquel Vassell RD 10
6 St. Andrew Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 48.18 Monique Williams, Latoya McDermott, Shauna -Kay Collie, Kristen Stewart WO 24
7 Deep Creek  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.21 Chantal Luedeke, Myesha Barr, Ashlee May, Jazmen Townsend PS 7
8 Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 48.50 Courtni Pannell, Shakia Forbes, Kamilah Barnette, Crystal Carrington NY 3
9 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 48.70 Abidemi Adenikinju, Afia Charles, Jenea McCammon, Donis Anyanwu WL 22
10 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.87 Amber Mitchell, Britney Smalls, Ermesha Fair, Jessi Gaines YZ 30
11 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 48.96 Michelle Ferguson, Amanda, Brittany Hyter, Bethany Hyter VF 19
12 The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) 48.99 Renae Reid, Latoya Campbell, Lateisha Wisdom, Kayseann Moore VZ 24
13 Booker T. Washington  (Norfolk, VA) 49.03 Elaikne Rhoades, Raven Wilson, Nichole Kenner, Tylesia Miles YM 27
14 Harrisburg  (Harrisburg, PA) 49.11 Sheena Thames, Jasmine Willis, Alysha Cook, Tiara Smith RT 11
15 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.23 Kerri Thompson, Nadonnia Rodriques, Deandra Nelson, Fatima Sano OE 4
16 Woodside  (Newport News, VA) 49.24 Tania Minkims, Dominique Jordan, Kiara Arington, Denyse Moore MG 3
17 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 49.26 Jessica Tongue, Torrie Saunders, Shazarah Wilds, Ashley Cottrell NH 1
18 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 49.27 Maxine Moodie, Julia Smith, Charle Lipsey, Rene Cousins RY 11
19 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 49.28 Rianne Webb, Ashlyn Decruise, Chanel Hamilton, Ashley Decruise UH 16
20 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 49.29 Karisha Ewell, Lacresha Simpson, Jerica Torres, Elizabeth Mott UM 17
21 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 49.30 Iyana Wright, Edris Dickson, Cora Dayon, Janica Austin XU 25
22 Cardinal Spellman  (Bronx, NY) 49.35 Patrice Johnson, Karimah Figueroa, Kekelly Ketemepi, Erica Nixon OO 3
23 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 49.37 Shamika Mindingall, Katya Marin, Myla Allen, Sasha-Gay Richards UK 17
24 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 49.37 Imani Ferguson, Dana Cataldo, Makela Richardson, Kahmil Johnson TC 14
25 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 49.38 Casey Traylor, Celena Emerson, Hana Martin, Ketira Dickerson PT 10
26 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 49.42 Samantha Brady, Jordan Bunch, Kelly Fortune, Natasha Durant SI 12
27 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.58 Latifah Porter, Saqenda Dallas, Kenesha McCallum, Jasmine Wanamaker RM 9
28 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 49.60 Shalaina Quattlebaum, Christiana Tieh, Bintou Dibba, Brandi Slaughter YC 27
29 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 49.67 Lara-Jane Que, Emily Barr, Mia Martinez, Erica Cigolini WI 22
30 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 49.77 Amanda Sikora, Daisy VanNess, Shannon Daniels, Cara Hughes OR 4
31 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 49.81 Molly Crumlish, Taylor Clayton, Monique Clemons, Brittany Ducally ZG 29
32 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 49.85 Ciara Pagan, Cherelle Simmons, Melissa Miller , Emily Dresser TV 15
33 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 49.91 Michelle Gellman, Alejandra Martinez, Katie Wolf, Audrey Gariepy-Bogui PB 7
34 Baldwin  (Baldwin, NY) 50.02 Deidra Bryant, Christie Verdier, Regine Lazard, Ashley Davis NO 2
35 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 50.03 Shanel Deal, Cearha Miller, DaReshia Sistar, Vernetta Biggs VH 19
36 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 50.07 Victorra Womack, Chrissy Savage, Adriana Toscani, Sam Smarkola WJ 22
37 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 50.09 Danae Wise, Shakira Josey, Alex Francis, Tylia Gillon UR 17
38 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 50.09 Imani House, Chelsea Clark, Serifat Junaid, Cherie Wilson OK 4
39 Union  (Union, NJ) 50.15 Ashley Battle, Anayah Mosby, Tolu Oyetunde, Zainab Bisiolu XZ 26
40 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 50.16 Zoie Seay, Lauren Jackson, Stephanie Lacasse, Melanie Akwule SX 11
41 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 50.18 Robyn Oakley, Sarah Houtmann, Tricia Hunt, Dawn Gallo ON 4
42 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 50.21 Jessica Antoniades, Caitlin White, Sherilyn Groeninger, Collette Laventure WP 22
43 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 50.32 Crystal Rodriguez, Krystal Wyche, Jennifer Castro, Euana Edwards RO 11
44 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 50.43 Lynn Beatty, Ashley Bembry-Kaintuck, Mackenzie Lauro, Chloe Mannings UU 18
45 Liverpool  (Liverpool, NY) 50.47 Emily Coldren, Kaitlyn Flynn, Nikki Liadka, Janeeka Benson TI 14
46 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 50.54 Whitney Winters, Meagan Fabere, Shonte Kennedy, Carly Niness PK 5
47 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 50.56 Stephanie Chung, Laura Lioi, Josefine Kvist, Kaitlin McWhorter WH 22
48 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 50.56 Kayriyyah Parham, Naeemah Johnson, Kendra Scott, Georgina Nembhard VB 18
49 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 50.58 Yahnae Weldon, Taneesha Williams, Adriennne Guydon, Raevonn Mitchell UO 17
50 North Carroll  (Hampstead, MD) 50.59 Samantha McCardell, Sara Hollands, Katie Crumbaugh, Alexis Hurd US 17
51 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 50.59 Jenna Maisto, Jenna Marrione, Sophie Hicks, LeKesia Brown YL 27
52 Chester  (Chester, PA) 50.64 Rayiana Johnson, Shaniel Chambers, Michelle Robinson, Aneesah Pope OZ 5
53 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 50.68 Amanda Washington, Simone Harris, Nicole Peterson, Alissa Jewell RL 10
54 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 50.68 Shenika Love, Jen Lozier, Nadia Bryan, Kim Humpert RS 9
55 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 50.68 Alicia Melnick, Kaleigh Prough, Carley Parker, Ryann Krais TY 16
56 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 50.69 Christine Stevens, Brook Lawrence, Jasmine Bells, Simone Ford ZB 30
57 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 50.71 FaFavie Lumax, Symone O'Connor, Absatu Mustapha, Tinisha Mansaray RK 9
58 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.72 Lahonda Davis, Ashley Hinson, Vanasha Green, Courtney Melvin VN 20
59 Canarsie  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.75 OM 10
60 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 50.77 Marisa Poleto, Laura Bolognino, Alicia Williams, Najla Singleton-McKinnon PH 7
61 Manchester  (Midlothian, VA) 50.79 Alaina Hite, Nikki Nunn, Erica Perkins, Desiree Russell TR 15
62 Governor Thomas Johnson  (Frederick, MD) 50.81 Cenarda Jackson, Jasmine Ford, Lauren Wilmer, Najjiyya Franklin-Huff SN 13
63 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 50.83 Elizabeth Scafuro, Laura Gundry, Jessie Henry, Sheila Zoleski OT 5
64 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 50.84 Caitlin Lowe, Kelly Clyde, Erin Mason, Rachel Monatgue OW 5
65 Huguenot  (Richmond, VA) 50.85 Briana Stith, Joi Yancey, Keevonie Williams, Wanetta Kirby SE 11
66 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 50.89 Michelle Martin, Lauren Wilcox, Vivian Dim, Jackie Dim YO 28
67 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 50.89 Kayla Henry, Kia Dunlap, Kiascoh, Jazmine Waller ZF 29
68 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 50.93 Allesha Hardin, Sydney Spellman, Jade Perry, Cori Otey NM 1
69 William Penn  (York, PA) 50.95 Crystal Dewindt, Kimone Reboe, Blair Wright, Corrine Rossum VK 19
70 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 50.99 Jennifer Clayton, Tamikah Montama, Jenna Schaffer, Lauren Birnbaum XK 25
71 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 51.02 Brittanie Morris, Dominique Wright, Michele Miller, Romula Hawthorne SR 13
72 Middletown  (Middletown, MD) 51.03 Sarah Wrieden, Sandy Zimmermann, Megan Buckheit, Brittney Caudle TZ 16
73 Sheepshead Bay  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.08 Akira-Noel Murray, Cassey Griffith, Georgia Elysee, Leah Cozier WZ 23
74 Jamaica  (Jamaica, NY) 51.09 Whitney Ford, Latasha Green, Dominique Burrus, Asha Daley SJ 12
75 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 51.10 Samantha Hale, Megan Eckenrode, Nicolette Carothers, Bethany Lender NE 1
76 Arlington  (LaGrangeville, NY) 51.11 Aileen Seay, Antoinett Bowley, Yanique Bowley, Megan Buah NL 1
77 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 51.15 Megan Gaynor, Ashely West, Tory Toso, Gabby Poore ZE 29
78 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 51.15 Brittney Melvin, Preveisha Pearson, Dasia Jones, Dotrine Jacobs UN 17
79 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 51.23 Kayla Hennessy, Megan Faust, Kayla Littrell, Allison Diepeveen XN 25
80 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 51.24 Turquoia Johnson, Courtney Clark, Cayla Hunter, Page Harris PC 7
81 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 51.29 Bayyinah Watts, Asha Ruth, Adrienne Tolson, Casaundra Bouldin OC 3
82 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 51.29 Kayla Greaves, Alyssa Long, Jamie Gandert, Emily Bergen PY 7
83 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 51.29 Keshia Black, Maliqua Fisher, Janae Ham, Bianca Fung UP 17
84 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.30 Shantel Peters, Jillian Haynes, Olubumni Fashusi, Renee Johnson UC 16
85 Oakton  (Vienna, VA) 51.33 Lauren Russell, Kim Roepe, Stacey Forsyth, Julia Croote UZ 18
86 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 51.34 Charnell Gorman, Natasha Griffin, Chandelier McCalvin, Aiesha Harper VX 21
87 A. Philip Randolph  (New York, NY) 51.43 Veronica Atkins, Charisma Ruffin, Yajaira Rosa, Altagracia Vasquez WD 21
88 Linganore  (Frederick, MD) 51.43 Chowan Brightful, Lauren Ward, Cat Lyons, Melissa Turowski TH 14
89 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 51.47 Katherine Ordonio, Victoria Kennedy, Courtney Gray, Jasmine Ingram XY 26
90 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 51.50 Jessica Chen, Rhian Jones, Renee Sydnor, Megan Snyder RW 10
91 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 51.50 Christine Toepfer, Julie Fricke, Damelle Fisher, Nicole Pagano PN 6
92 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 51.52 Sara Connelly, Kristen Slack, Lauren Hannan, Jess Yates XG 24
93 Anacostia  (Washington, DC) 51.55 Aleasha Davis, Ashley Anderson, Lasheena Nobles, Aleasha Lorrick NG 1
94 Meade  (Fort Meade, MD) 51.59 Lauren Lovejoy, Lauren Hunt, Lauren Leclerca, Christina Mason TW 15
95 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 51.62 Emily Cohen, Taylor Hayes, Jayde Bowser, Kim Foster TN 14
96 Samuel Tilden  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.63 Anika Niles, Tanisha Joseph, Daynia Mitchell, Monique McKenzie XO 30
97 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.70 Justine Kelley, Molly Goodell, Kelly Watson, Danai Lendor TB 13
98 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 51.72 Kendall Davis, Kelsey Greene, Erica Adams, Kayla Ghanavati VA 18
99 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.73 Jasmen Flagg, Folasade Ajibade, Brittney Killebrew, Shadesha Stevenson TO 15
100 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 51.76 Jenelle Aquino, Brittany Engesser, Alexia Arguello, Erica Schroen XR 25
101 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.77 Heather Roy, Cameo Coleman, Danielle Hoyte, Chantel King WX 23
102 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 51.78 Connie Woods, Chantel Brown, Cierra Johnson, Tynita Butts ZC 30
103 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 51.79 Laura Farnish, Allie Gold, Stephania Karoullas, Karen Parker RX 10
104 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 51.85 Michelle Mazzola, Melanie Salamon, Stephanie Sampayo, Lisa Luchsinger WN 22
105 Langley  (McLean, VA) 51.89 Courtney Sample, Monica Ngov, Jessica Hsu, Morgan Danner SZ 13
106 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 51.90 Rachel Weidman, Brooke Wingate, Kenyetta Givans, Raven Wingate VT 20
107 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 51.90 Brittni Rodriguez, Bria Bell, Naomi Stahl, Melissa Demko RB 8
108 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 51.90 Kenzie D'Angelo, English Gardner, Jeana Favat, Evelyn Harmon-Fisher RE 8
109 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 51.91 Erica Silverman, Hannah Fried-Petersen, Monet Constant, Elizabeth Taliaferro OV 5
110 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 51.92 Veronica Dixon, Emma Soto, Raquel Payne, Tavia Crooms OF 3
111 Wilbur Cross  (New Haven, CT) 51.94 Monique Lathrop, Amber Edwards, Laquetta Tatum, Ashley Morrison PO 6
112 Chesapeake  (Pasadena, MD) 51.95 Melanie Waters, Brooke Connolly, Jaclyn Hudgins, Courtney Lupinek OY 5
113 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 51.97 Jennyka Niel, Jacqui Price, Christine Walsh, Chaline Cartoux SM 12
114 Colts Neck  (Colts Neck, NJ) 51.97 Kathlyn Herrick, Julia Tomaro, Samantha Santo, Meryl Wimberley PI 6
115 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 51.97 Shona Duncan, Baayork Steele, Withney Misiedjan, Yolonda Rumph OL 3
116 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 51.98 Tavia Campbell, Moulangerie Brown, Omowunmi Jolaoso, Brittany Wallace VL 19
117 Aberdeen  (Aberdeen, MD) 51.99 Shemika Martin, Alisha Martin, Mandisa Holmes, Danyelle Barnes NA 1
118 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 51.99 Deslie Crumpton, Jaisa Richardson, Anna Boisseau, Allie Griffin XX 26
119 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 52.03 Quinny Moore, Khadijah Merrick, Bonnie Sandone, Jaclyn Bryant PG 7
120 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 52.03 Ronnah Parham, Lashawn Bishop, Taylor Thornton, Sharifah Doyle VS 20
121 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 52.04 Lea Umansky, Davielle Brown, Sarah O'Meara, Emily Shulan YR 28
122 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.06 Jessica Laurent, Tricia Beckles, Violet Bowen, Christine Neptune XE 24
123 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 52.07 Annie Orlowski, Katie Shrader, Nikkiey Stott, Julie DiBerardinis OA 3
124 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 52.09 Laura Henzy, Moriah Allen, Dyana Henry, Stephanie McGinty UL 17
125 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 52.13 Rachel Harman, Gabrielle Haubenstricker, Ericka Briggs, Natasha Rucker VD 18
126 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 52.14 Katie O'Brien, Elaina Papanastiou, Bianca Neston, Leah Heist WK 22
127 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 52.15 Sloane Casper, Caitlin Sullivan, Ally Deck, Katherine Schneeberger PP 6
128 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 52.16 Amber Hart, Melissa Stephenson, Stacy McDonald, Theodora Isekenegbe YH 27
129 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 52.19 Maddie Cattuna, Aubrey Rossi, Meghan Marro, Carrie Vuong OX 5
130 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 52.21 Sierrah Tyson, Christina Perrotta, Danielle Klecha, Nicole Ragucci UE 16
131 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 52.21 Kerrie Nash, Jennifer Alderfer, Brooke Taubenkraut, Breanne McCabe VM 20
132 Valley Central  (Montgomery, NY) 52.23 Jessica Jaroszko, Kelah Campbell, Claudia Robinson, Shekenah Campbell YG 27
133 Northport  (Northport, NY) 52.25 Erica Lambert, Cassie Zurawsky, Samantha Goldwasser, Ali Bond UX 18
134 Quince Orchard  (Gaithersburg, MD) 52.27 Yie Duncan, Ariel Nehemiah, Margi Wilkerson, Sonia Gill WA 25
135 West Potomac  (Alexandria, VA) 52.28 Kaitlyn Anderson, Jana Decoster, Melinda Golden, Kat Lee YV 28
136 Harry S Truman  (Bronx, NY) 52.28 Raquel Wade, Jodian Baugh, Jonelle Dixon, Yanique Brown XW 26
137 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 52.29 Jasmine Jones, Arielle Statham, Omega Boddie, Ashleigh Council VI 19
138 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 52.31 Sarah Messner, Maggie Raible, Shanice Edwards, Kareema Mayer YD 26
139 John Jay  (Hopewell Junction, NY) 52.32 Ally Neidig, Alex Bernasconi, Brianna Reynoso, Karlie Dean SK 12
140 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 52.35 Erin MacNamee, Leah Dowdy, Jessica Protenic, Shakarai Jackmon RA 9
141 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 52.37 Jackie Carey, Maria Bryant, Meagan Malzberg, Rachel Villa SF 12
142 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.38 Masiah Hutchison, Crystal Jarvis, Amaris James, Aisha Charles NS 4
143 Ramapo  (Spring Valley, NY) 52.41 Jilliam Braithwaite, Ayana Hazeley, Ruth Alexandre, Colleen Malivert WB 21
144 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 52.46 Brittany Silipo, Stephanie Barnes, Jessica Panos, Rashida Charles NU 2
145 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 52.46 Sherrell Charity, Johnisha Gray, Andrea Waltrip, Kadari Taylor-Watson SV 13
146 Middletown  (Middletown, DE) 52.47 Daphne Blakey, Wendi Clark, Khadijah Ameen, Brittni Jones UA 16
147 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.51 Diane Catrino, Lauren Edger, Kara McPeak, Tara Meehan WS 23
148 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.51 Maggie Jordan, Christina Costanzo, Tamisha Thomas, Tabatha Mason NK 2
149 Spring Valley  (Spring Valley, NY) 52.51 Shilesha Johnson, Flose Boursiquot, Shikiera Dumas, Yvanne LaTouche XH 24
150 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 52.54 Erica Bulter, Keira Altson, Shakeja Mottenon, Shanita Mitchell XL 25
151 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 52.61 Demi Bourne, Sarah Salazar, Jecika Merzius, Mi'Shira Coley YT 28
152 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.63 Marquitta Davis, Asia Tucker, Chynna Bailey, Leeanna Lundy PV 6
153 Charlotte Amalie  (Charlotte Amalie, ISV) 52.67 Sharifa Willette, Creolar Jn Baptiste, Cassandra Harris, Tiyana Walters NF 1
154 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 52.67 Kristen Klemic, Claire Mcfadden, Victoria Fama, Alissa Lamey TP 15
155 Reading  (Reading, PA) 52.67 Aisne Goldsby, Fatima Gaston, Taylor Kutz, Jazmin Hunt WF 21
156 Warwick  (Lititz, PA) 52.69 Mercedes Ortiz, Aislinn Sutcliffe, Megan Callanan, Courtney Martin YK 27
157 Irvington  (Irvington, NJ) 52.69 Mikeal Thomas, Tahirah Williams, Seline Pierre, Shawna Bryan SH 12
158 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 52.71 Molly Mahoney, Lauren Kilson, Stephanie Patterson, Caitlin Daly PE 6
159 Port Washington  (Port Washington, NY) 52.71 Katherine Corteselli, Ogechi Abara, Filiz Kipcakli, Janayia Thomas VU 20
160 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 52.74 Katie Rakston, Maria Scerra, Olivia LaGrone, Maddi Smith WW 23
161 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 52.79 Darienne Brenner, Ashley Mesler, Melannie Harris, Kavita Singh UF 16
162 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 52.82 Maria Nikolopoulos, Nicole Adams, Porscha Adams, Nicole Bonk OS 5
163 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 52.83 Stacey Holloway, Brittany Cislak, Kelsey Lind, Lauren Brown VO 20
164 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 52.84 Erica Reiss, Ali Moran, Stephanie Ogrodnik, Ali Leifer SA 11
165 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.84 Erin Sheridan, Nicole Binns, Taylor Furman, Kerry Ann Binns UI 19
166 Dover  (Dover, DE) 52.89 Jessica Wilson, Deontae Daniels, Charnice McCombs, Kermain Atkin PX 8
167 Thomas Jefferson  (Alexandria, VA) 52.90 Minna Choi, Ioana Cristei, Nena Raparla, Yan Song SL 12
168 Eastside  (Paterson, NJ) 52.92 Kewanna Price, Akeelia Minto, Jessica McNeil, Michaela Riddick RF 10
169 Mount Vernon  (Alexandria, VA) 52.93 M Martin, Octavia Moore, Nicole Williams, Kierra Terry GR 8
170 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 52.98 Grace Corbett, Hein Truong, Leah Putman, Azeezat Olatunde XA 23
171 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 53.00 Andrea Brown, Jen Holly, Nicole Kiley, Erica Alberghini NR 2
172 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 53.06 Brittany Knowles, Erica Broadbent, Katie Rubel, Melissa Lahullier XF 24
173 Albany  (Albany, NY) 53.10 MyQuale Yeldell, Adela Pulaha, Shamara Haggray, Liska Wilson ND 4
174 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 53.18 Danancia Griffiths, Jermisha Woodfork, Zequilla Walton, Mont'waynise Mclauchlin VV 20
175 Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 53.20 Sherrel Powell, Delainey Price, Anyae Randolph, Vanessa Lamison PW 7
176 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 53.20 Brittany Neider, Gabrielle Orfei, Alyson Donino, Clare McManus RU 8
177 Londonderry  (Londonderry, NH) 53.23 Heather Johanson, Amy Remmer, Haley McIntyre, Kristin Spera TJ 14
178 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 53.23 Amanda McPherson, Keyknesha Eason, Kayknesha Eason, Je'Keirah Pierce UD 21
179 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 53.25 Sara Linke, Ashley Colodonato, Allyson Malack, Ali Malack VY 21
180 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 53.28 Chaucia Sydnor, Aliana Bailey, LaLari Stevens, Roxana Arce ZD 30
181 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 53.29 Jamila Searchwell, Kim Dahl, Morgan Monroe, Elisa Scafuto OI 4
182 Pine Bush  (Pine Bush, NY) 53.36 Amber Passalaqua, Jessie Moore, Opeyemi Ifafore, Maurene Estriplet VR 20
183 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 53.40 Kerrisma Thomas, Gabby Jackson, Delali Oakes, Jeanne Knowles WU 23
184 Wallkill  (Wallkill, NY) 53.43 Jillian Rubin, Jamie Stockdale, Kristin Quigley, Ashley Crinieri YI 27
185 Fallston  (Fallston, MD) 53.44 Nadia Pinna, Caitlin Walker, Katie Conner, Jill Dozier RI 8
186 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.45 Simoene Johnson, Riorge Aristide, Tia Goins, Amber Douglas UW 18
187 Kings Park  (Kings Park, NY) 53.47 Jessica Thompson, Angela Lelo, Nicole Scro, Jerica Burch SU 13
188 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 53.48 Joi Gaddy, Kiara Peoples, Keyana Porter, Hannah Closson SC 11
189 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 53.50 Meghan Scarry, Lauren Gilroy, Michelle McCourt, Jen Mueller SG 11
190 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 53.51 Justine Ameye, Joelle Gabet, Sara Gabet, Briana Feldhaus WE 21
191 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 53.53 RP 9
192 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 53.54 Courtney Siemer, Ryan Wooley, Michelle Cutolo, Rebecca Kelly WT 23
193 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 53.58 Nicole Gallo, Maura Simone, Siobhan Canavan, Kara McDonald NJ 2
194 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 53.84 Katie Cantell, Crystol Reynolds, Selena Sachetti, Jessica Sartorio NC 1
195 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 53.90 Tia Williams, Caroline Tuck, Sammy Howell, Gabi Hunter YX 28
196 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 53.91 Caroline Peterson, Rachel Gumkowski, Rose Barber, Patricia Friederich YW 28
197 Heritage  (Newport News, VA) 53.93 Shanice Mitchell, SheAnna Mitchell, Erika Ivey, Crystal Jones RZ 8
198 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 53.97 Nicole Serifert, Johanna Ensselen, Megan Foss, Tracy Rhoads PZ 8
199 Farmingdale  (Farmingdale, NY) 53.97 Alyssa Mercante, Gina Winant, Bianca Rutigliano, Erin Garvey RJ 9
200 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 53.98 Rae Drach, Katie Macknowski, Isabel Leone, Erin Applegate XS 25
201 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 54.03 Ashley Hemmerich, Brianna Blefko, Shannon O'Donnell, Ashley Sharpe TS 15
202 Howell  (Farmingdale, NJ) 54.05 Mellisa Goodwin, Rachel Simon, Jackie Tillotson, Amanda Luccarelli SD 12
203 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 54.06 Brittany Smith, Jackie Adams, Steelie Hurst, Ally Montello YF 26
204 Abington  (Abington, PA) 54.07 Brittany WatersAmanda Sloan, Dominique David, Brittany Dawson, Januarie Taylor NB 1
205 George C. Marshall  (Falls Church, VA) 54.10 Chandler Dennison, Caroline Gierelser, Jamie Schiller, Brittany Johnson TU 15
206 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 54.11 Nayyirah Sims, Noelle Hoxey, Sharita Price, Hilarey Wojtowicz TG 14
207 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 54.16 Kate Baust, Carina Nuevo, Siobhan Pearson, Caroline Linnane VJ 19
208 Roy C. Ketcham  (Wappingers Falls, NY) 54.20 Jessica Paskowski, Melissa Mahoney, Briana Jones, Emily Rokisowski ST 13
209 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 54.21 Dayna Williams, Christina Dortch, Kiera Dortch, Mollyn Jarbo PA 6
210 Olney  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.21 Deirdre Spencer, Alesia Burnette, Joy Graves, Patreasse Ruffin VE 19
211 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 54.25 Eboni Wingo, Sophia Ottley, Tyler Anderson, Chelsea Lodato VC 18
212 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 54.28 Katie Griffin, Amanda Swank, Christina Hreso, Brittany Waddington RV 9
213 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 54.32 Tiffany Mills, Nefertti Harris, Jannay Mitchell, Anise Johnson XM 27
214 Boyertown  (Boyertown, PA) 54.34 Meghan Heller, Kim Yudt, Sarah Wysocki, Alyssa Edsall OD 3
215 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 54.49 Robyn Yenney, Nikki Green, Deserae Yorgey, Marya Graham VP 20
216 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 54.58 Jaime White, Danielle Adami, Matison Williams, Monika Nowinowska YP 28
217 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 54.60 Elrica Nixon, Jasmine Springer, Jaysibn-Ann Wright, Toni Gordon PF 8
218 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 54.63 Megan Hayes, Jackie Rose, Kristina Toscano, Kelly Kukura PD 6
219 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 54.79 Ashley Chung, Kayla Venners, Akeyla Bigelow, Brittany Poindexter SB 12
220 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 54.83 Nicole Dieterich, Krystle-Lynn Markson, Casey Monks, Sara Douma YS 28
221 Tottenville  (Staten Island, NY) 54.95 Felicia Valentin, Jazmin Mogavero, Taylor Fredrickson, Kristen Cella XT 25
222 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 54.96 Ciera Adams, Skyler Sargeant, Christian Coleman, Sade Shaw XV 26
223 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 55.02 Monet Bland, Michelle Mendoza, Tashawna Mack, Airelle Eldridge UT 17
224 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 55.09 Marshetia Wilson, Lilliam Anyanwu, Alexis Nyekan, DaQuana Falkner NW 2
225 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 55.17 Francyna Evins, Tiffany Dawson, Mercy Olotu, Simone Ramirez PR 7
226 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 55.18 Chelsea Hicks, Julie Wieskopf, Meagan Trout, Dana Feiss XB 24
227 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.27 Amanda Donaldson, Quinshayah Williams, Virlene Parker, Timika Bullock TE 14
228 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 55.28 Tierney Risley, Oleysa DeLisle, Michelle Murphy, Kellynn Rowse PJ 7
229 Brooklyn Tech  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.38 Melinda McLauren, Desiree Daring, Tracey Louis, Danelle Lambert OJ 4
230 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 55.45 Gina Medici, Brianne Yannotta, Tracey Rosenthal, Amber Kamidir WM 22
231 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 55.46 Amanda Zezima, Samantha Damlanye, Sallee Bickford, Katheryn Curto PL 6
232 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.47 Jessica Smith, Shea-Ann Reid, Mikayla Lynn, Emen Ikpe VG 19
233 Great Neck South  (Great Neck, NY) 55.67 Lauren Sposta, Diana Liu, Francine Leung, Juleen Elizee RN 10
234 Thomas Edison  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.85 Brittany Brewer, Tamara Zayas, Kim Tran, Jarinet Hernandez RG 11
235 Strawberry Mansion  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.08 KP 10
236 Woodlawn  (Woodlawn, MD) 56.35 Shannon Davis, Chameka Smith, Gevette Branch, Roshawn Harrington ZH 29
237 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.40 Tylena Murray, Yvonda Lee, Shamika Murray, Jennifer Schneider YN 27
238 West Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.51 Emerald Hill, Marquita Medley, Amber Coleman, Kalesha Hinton YU 28
239 Carmel  (Carmel, NY) 56.69 Britany Calandra, Maria Imburgia, Kayla Vaccarro, Shannon Dunn OP 4
240 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 56.76 Megan Stefaniak, Michelle Castaldo, Caitlyn O'Connor, Christine Rossi RR 9
241 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 56.90 Carly Rubel, Nicole Pecora, Jaclyn Karlovich, Karissa Leary TT 15
242 William Penn  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.98 Jaquita Coleman, Kristyn Green, Melissa Davis, Zafirah Green ZI 29
243 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.21 Beatrice Cabasama, Vanessa Burgess, Sishereal Wakefield, Justine Jaminson NT 2
244 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 57.40 Nicole Olavairio, Dariza Betances, Luana Masciemento, Alexandra Arevalo SO 13
245 Bishop Kearney  (Brooklyn, NY) 58.53 Christina Hilburen, Tara Mullen, Sarah Donahue, Kerri Gallagher NZ 5
246 University City  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.62 Tyshell Banks, Lynette Jones, Nikita Hayes, Denise Jackson YB 26
247 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 58.79 Kimberly Bruno, Katie Hayes, Isabelle Graf, Jamie Mastroberti UB 16
248 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 58.83 Shakuwra Garrett, Ashley Ingram , Monique Garcia, Racquel Richardson NN 2
249 Lincoln  (Jersey City, NJ) 59.00 Kafi Daughtry, Tajah Bryant, Wyonna Green, Cynthia Okumu TF 14
250 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 1:02.11 Joven Gilliard, Michele Allison, Gabrielle Shirdan, Randi Vizoco XP 25

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Annapolis 49.26 NH
2 Arundel 50.93 NM
3 Altoona 51.10 NE
4 Arlington 51.11 NL
5 Anacostia 51.55 NG
6 Aberdeen 51.99 NA
7 Charlotte Amalie 52.67 NF
8 Absegami 53.84 NC
9 Abington 54.07 NB
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Baldwin 50.02 NO
2 Bay Shore 52.46 NU
3 Archbishop Ryan 52.51 NK
4 Barnegat 53.00 NR
5 Archbishop Prendergast 53.58 NJ
6 Bensalem 55.09 NW
7 John Bartram 57.21 NT
8 Atlantic City 58.83 NN
Bayonne DQ () NV
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bethel 48.50 NY
2 Woodside 49.24 MG
3 Cardinal Spellman 49.35 OO
4 Bowie 51.29 OC
5 Brentwood 51.92 OF
6 Campus Magnet 51.97 OL
7 Bishop Shanahan 52.07 OA
8 Boyertown 54.34 OD
Bladensburg DQ () OB
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Boys & Girls 49.23 OE
2 Central Bucks East 49.77 OR
3 Camden Catholic 50.09 OK
4 Cardinal O'Hara 50.18 ON
5 Clara Barton 52.38 NS
6 Albany 53.10 ND
7 Bridgewater-Raritan 53.29 OI
8 Brooklyn Tech 55.38 OJ
9 Carmel 56.69 OP
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Conestoga 50.54 PK
2 Chester 50.64 OZ
3 Central Bucks West 50.83 OT
4 Cherokee 50.84 OW
5 Cheltenham 51.91 OV
6 Chesapeake 51.95 OY
7 Cherry Hill East 52.19 OX
8 Central Bucks South 52.82 OS
9 Bishop Kearney 58.53 NZ
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Council Rock North 51.50 PN
2 Wilbur Cross 51.94 PO
3 Colts Neck 51.97 PI
4 Cumberland Valley 52.15 PP
5 Dobbins VoTech 52.63 PV
6 Clearview Regional 52.71 PE
7 Christiana 54.21 PA
8 Clarkstown South 54.63 PD
9 Connetquot 55.46 PL
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deep Creek 48.21 PS
2 Winston Churchill 49.91 PB
3 Colonie Central 50.77 PH
4 Clarksburg 51.24 PC
5 Downingtown East 51.29 PY
6 Coatesville 52.03 PG
7 Frederick Douglass 53.20 PW
8 Curtis 55.17 PR
9 Columbia 55.28 PJ
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Brunswick 51.90 RB
2 Eastern Regional 51.90 RE
3 Dover 52.89 PX
4 Mount Vernon 52.93 GR
5 Harrison 53.20 RU
6 Fallston 53.44 RI
7 Heritage 53.93 RZ
8 Downingtown West 53.97 PZ
9 DeWitt Clinton 54.60 PF
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Girls 49.58 RM
2 Hammond 50.68 RS
3 Franklin Township 50.71 RK
4 West Chester East 52.35 RA
5 HHH East 53.53 RP
6 Farmingdale 53.97 RJ
7 Hatboro-Horsham 54.28 RV
8 Hamilton East 56.76 RR
Elizabeth DQ () RH
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Orange 47.71 RD
2 Delcastle Tech 49.38 PT
3 Gaithersburg 50.68 RL
4 Canarsie 50.75 OM
5 Haverford 51.50 RW
6 Hempfield 51.79 RX
7 Eastside 52.92 RF
8 Great Neck South 55.67 RN
9 Strawberry Mansion 56.08 KP
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Harrisburg 49.11 RT
2 Hempstead 49.27 RY
3 Lake Braddock 50.16 SX
4 Hackensack 50.32 RO
5 Huguenot 50.85 SE
6 Hillsborough 52.84 SA
7 Howard 53.48 SC
8 Immaculate Heart 53.50 SG
9 Thomas Edison 55.85 RG
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Jackson Memorial 49.42 SI
2 Jamaica 51.09 SJ
3 Walter Johnson 51.97 SM
4 John Jay 52.32 SK
5 Hunterdon Central 52.37 SF
6 Irvington 52.69 SH
7 Thomas Jefferson 52.90 SL
8 Howell 54.05 SD
9 Holy Cross 54.79 SB
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Landstown 47.64 SY
2 Governor Thomas Johnson 50.81 SN
3 John F. Kennedy 51.02 SR
4 Lawrence 51.70 TB
5 Langley 51.89 SZ
6 Lafayette 52.46 SV
7 Kings Park 53.47 SU
8 Roy C. Ketcham 54.20 ST
9 Kearny 57.40 SO
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 47.28 TK
2 Lenape 49.37 TC
3 Liverpool 50.47 TI
4 Linganore 51.43 TH
5 Lower Merion 51.62 TN
6 Londonderry 53.23 TJ
7 Linden 54.11 TG
8 Lincoln 55.27 TE
9 Lincoln 59.00 TF
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 J.P. McCaskey 49.85 TV
2 Manchester 50.79 TR
3 Meade 51.59 TW
4 James Madison 51.73 TO
5 Mainland Regional 52.67 TP
6 Manheim Township 54.03 TS
7 George C. Marshall 54.10 TU
8 Marlboro 56.90 TT
Menchville DQ () TX
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Richard Montgomery 49.28 UH
2 Methacton 50.68 TY
3 Middletown 51.03 TZ
4 Midwood 51.30 UC
5 Monroe Township 52.21 UE
6 Middletown 52.47 UA
7 Monroe-Woodbury 52.79 UF
8 Middletown South 58.79 UB
Montclair DQ () UG
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Rochelle 49.29 UM
2 Mount Vernon 49.37 UK
3 North Brunswick 50.09 UR
4 Norristown 50.58 UO
5 North Carroll 50.59 US
6 Newburgh Free 51.15 UN
7 North Babylon 51.29 UP
8 Neshaminy 52.09 UL
9 North County 55.02 UT
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Penn 50.43 UU
2 Ocean Township 50.56 VB
3 Oakton 51.33 UZ
4 Ocean City 51.72 VA
5 Old Mill 52.13 VD
6 Northport 52.25 UX
7 Northeast 53.45 UW
8 Old Bridge 54.25 VC
Oakcrest DQ () UY
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Osbourn Park 48.96 VF
2 Oxon Hill 50.03 VH
3 William Penn 50.95 VK
4 Penn Wood 51.98 VL
5 Paint Branch 52.29 VI
6 Morris Knolls 52.84 UI
7 Pearl River 54.16 VJ
8 Olney 54.21 VE
9 Overbrook 55.47 VG
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennsauken 50.72 VN
2 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 51.90 VT
3 Piscataway 52.03 VS
4 Pennridge 52.21 VM
5 Port Washington 52.71 VU
6 Pennsbury 52.83 VO
7 Potomac 53.18 VV
8 Pine Bush 53.36 VR
9 Perkiomen Valley 54.49 VP
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Rancho Verde 46.68 WC
2 Pottstown 51.34 VX
3 A. Philip Randolph 51.43 WD
4 Ramapo 52.41 WB
5 Reading 52.67 WF
6 Millville 53.23 UD
7 Quakertown 53.25 VY
8 Randolph 53.51 WE
Potomac DQ () VW
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 48.70 WL
2 Ridgewood 49.67 WI
3 Ridley 50.07 WJ
4 St. Anthony's 50.21 WP
5 Ridge 50.56 WH
6 Sachem East 51.85 WN
7 Robinson 52.14 WK
8 Sachem North 55.45 WM
St. Francis Prep DQ () WR
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sheepshead Bay 51.08 WZ
2 Sayreville War Memorial 51.77 WX
3 St. Hubert’s 52.51 WS
4 Saratoga Springs 52.74 WW
5 Sherwood 52.98 XA
6 St. Mark's 53.40 WU
7 St. John the Baptist 53.54 WT
Shaker DQ () WY
South Brunswick DQ () XC
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Andrew Girls 48.18 WO
2 The Queen’s School 48.99 VZ
3 Spring-Ford 51.52 XG
4 South Shore 52.06 XE
5 Spring Valley 52.51 XH
6 Southern Regional 53.06 XF
7 Souderton 55.18 XB
South County DQ () XD
State College DNF XI
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Trenton Central 49.30 XU
2 Suffern 50.99 XK
3 William Tennent 51.23 XN
4 Toms River North 51.76 XR
5 Quince Orchard 52.27 WA
6 Suitland 52.54 XL
7 Toms River South 53.98 XS
8 Tottenville 54.95 XT
9 Timber Creek 1:02.11 XP
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Uniondale 47.64 YA
2 Union 50.15 XZ
3 Tuscarora 51.47 XY
4 J.R. Tucker 51.99 XX
5 Harry S Truman 52.28 XW
6 Upper Dublin 52.31 YD
7 Urbana 54.06 YF
8 Harry S Truman 54.96 XV
9 University City 58.62 YB
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Booker T. Washington 49.03 YM
2 Upper Darby 49.60 YC
3 Warwick Valley 50.59 YL
4 Vineland 52.16 YH
5 Valley Central 52.23 YG
6 Warwick 52.69 YK
7 Wallkill 53.43 YI
8 Teaneck 54.32 XM
9 George Washington 56.40 YN
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Washington Township 50.89 YO
2 Watchung Hills 52.04 YR
3 West Potomac 52.28 YV
4 West Orange 52.61 YT
5 WWP South 53.90 YX
6 West Springfield 53.91 YW
7 Washingtonville 54.58 YP
8 West Milford 54.83 YS
9 West Philadelphia 56.51 YU
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wissahickon 49.81 ZG
2 Winslow 50.89 ZF
3 Wilson 51.15 ZE
4 Woodlawn 56.35 ZH
5 William Penn 56.98 ZI
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 48.87 YZ
2 White Plains 50.69 ZB
3 Samuel Tilden 51.63 XO
4 T.C. Williams 51.78 ZC
5 Woodrow Wilson 53.28 ZD

Photos

Quotes