2011 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:15 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more.  Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #348 (Friday, 2:40 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #347 (Friday, 2:37 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #460, (Saturday, 1:30 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 45.97 Dejah Stewart, Claudette Allen, Josette Campbell, Shashawna French ON 1
2 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 46.21 Carisma Lyday, Melia Cox, Traci Hicks, Akawkaw Ndipagbor TT 13
3 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 46.49 Taranisha Taylor, Shakia Williams, Shamia Lassiter, Keilah Tyson ZG 29
4 Wolmer's Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 46.85 Janelle Foster, Cardine Copeland, Shawna Helps, Jonielle Smith ZS 29
5 The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) 47.39 Rusheen Reid, Channice Bonner, Donya Ewers, Vanessa Cameron WI 21
6 Sheepshead Bay  (Brooklyn, NY) 48.09 Khadijah Cudjoe, loraine cruickshank, Jahlisa Williams, Shareece Charles XK 23
7 Abington  (Abington, PA) 48.14 Rachel Strother, Nicole Grasty, Jordan Matthews, Leah Nugent OK 1
8 St. Francois Girls  (Belmont, TRI) 48.28 Janae Alexander, Tsai-Anne Joseph, Kernesha Spann, Lisa Wickham WZ 22
9 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 48.31 Bria Mosley, Sidine Jennings, Courtney Mitchell, Deme'shia Davis PY 4
10 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 48.32 Rowanna Watson, Alexis Bell, Ciara Heath, Zayna Milligan UY 15
11 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 48.47 Britt Eckerstrom, Camry Torian, India Knight, Olivia Ekpone VJ 19
12 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 48.53 Tirzah Johnson, Georgia Mason, Liz Rivers, Tionne McNeill YO 25
13 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 48.54 Jordyn Smith, Angela Harrison, Tatiyana Sanders, Myasia Jacobs VR 19
14 Essex County VoTech  (Newark, NJ) 48.58 Gifty Amankawh, Iana Amsterdam, Nicole Candelaria, Natalie Hintonn RL 12
15 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 48.62 Alicia Osley, Mariah Browne, Janae Baker, Rachel Johnson XP 25
16 St. Joseph Convent  (Port of Spain, TRI) 48.71 XD 23
17 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 48.77 Taylor Parson, Kelsey Terrell, Kelsey Terrell, Alexis Franklin VM 19
18 Hope  (Providence, RI) 48.98 Shyneice Sanders, Royal Cheatham, Lakisha DAcruz, Ebonee Marrow SP 10
19 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 49.00 Ashley Guenst, Jody-Ann Evans, Jasmine Korr, Alicia Evans WH 20
20 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 49.04 Briauna Kilgore, Chelsie Stevens, Alyse Williams, Briana Young XI 24
21 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 49.09 Alexis McCullum, Janae Carr, Shantel Beckford, Chanel Smith WC 21
22 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 49.12 Lexus Harney, Robbi Rogers, Dana Lyttle, Tanaya Yarde US 17
23 Landstown  (Virginia Beach, VA) 49.18 Leah Lott, Tanisha Greene, Briana Taliaferro, Stephany Casimir TI 14
24 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 49.23 Erica Burrell, Alexis Carter, Laura Seabrook, Fredsal Walker VN 17
25 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 49.27 DeAnn Cross, Cidaela Woods, Brittany McClain, Ste'yce McNeil ZP 28
26 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 49.42 Gabrielle Barbour, Emily Taussig, Chynna-Monica Chung, Kathryn Mazzucca WX 22
27 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 49.45 Jasmine Smalls, Ashley Glasper, Karimat Afinnih, Evelyn Putman XM 25
28 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 49.47 Tongalia Butler, Shakea Mercer, Maria Campbell, India Griffin XZ 25
29 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 49.51 Shaya Wilkerson, Evann Thompson, Allison Cox, Advia Campbell TM 19
30 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 49.56 Rashida Wurie, Felicia Grizzle, Amber Wood, Malika jackson VQ 17
31 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 49.58 Taylor Romeo, Natalia Pinkney, Lindsay Sheehand, Casey O'Brien VW 18
32 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 49.66 Jazmin Curet, Samantha Osadacz, Savone James, Chanel Rogers SV 10
33 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 49.70 Lauren Eagan, Michelle Stranix, Danielle Kahn, Lit Daniels PV 3
34 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 49.70 Ebony Fentry, Cryatal Godette, Chanel Beaudoin, Briana Baily RO 9
35 Central York  (York, PA) 49.72 Megan Lundy, Brianna Fells, Kadie Surgenor, Khaddisha Arnold PZ 4
36 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 49.76 ZF 26
37 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 49.81 Johnasia Lewis, Kristina Varnantie, Quadra Boyd, Royce Aiken QT 4
38 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 49.83 Kristie Petrella, Ellie Pollock, Jill Rooney, Corinne Glass OX 2
39 State College  (State College, PA) 49.84 Paige Fry, Carolyn Hay, Gina Torretti, Naira Valentine XW 24
40 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 49.86 Evrlyn Chappell, Lexus Radasey, Briana Gooding, Deborah Fajayigbe PH 3
41 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 49.88 Genamarie McCant, Lauren Denham, Meghan Taitano, Elizabeth Roberson WR 21
42 North Point  (Waldorf, MD) 49.90 VF 17
43 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 49.91 Monet Gist, Bria Coursey, Tahirah Abdullah, LaTosha Brown OW 2
44 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 49.91 Ktrina Lambert, Tsida Haywood, Marlesha Wright, Faton Samura QI 5
45 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 49.92 Thea LaFond, Larre Hodge, Kara Lipscomb, Aliyah Dean TB 12
46 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 49.95 Jenna Ritchie, Dana Ohlson, Samantha Rodriguez, Michele Simmons XT 24
47 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 49.97 Lizanne Furst, Jamila Branch, Heather Zezzo, Jessica Chukwuma PX 4
48 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 49.97 Noveka McKay, Diomand Watts, Tatyana Gadson, Onelia Denton SK 9
49 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 49.99 Amy Nwachukwu, Stephanie Kulaszewski, Caleah Allen, Gabrielle Farquharson ZL 30
50 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 50.04 Amber Muhammad, Meagan Yates, Brandy Nice, Mikaila White XU 24
51 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 50.09 Shakora Thomas, MyAngel Davis, Meagan Thornton, Janesse Barber UK 16
52 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 50.09 Imani Arrington, Cristeen Anyanwu, Erika Malloy, Jori Cook WS 20
53 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 50.13 YN 26
54 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 50.17 Briana Gibbs, Adanna Amachi, Nicole Ford, Ebonique Jones VV 18
55 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 50.18 Meghan McMahon, Silken Shiffner, Victoria Miskel, Zakiyyah Richardson VY 18
56 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 50.20 Jasmin Belcher, Alexia Santiago, Odrine Belot, Michelle Anthony TA 13
57 Charlotte Amalie  (Charlotte Amalie, ISV) 50.24 Tranese Dorsey, Raenell Dorsey, Ellie Bruger, Kayla Ravonscraft OP 2
58 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 50.41 Chole Johnson, Rachel Oberholzer, Jillian Sarm, Sydnee Jacques VE 17
59 Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA) 50.43 Jessica Ewing, Lyxis Hendricks, Maya McKinsey, Jasmine Hankins YC 25
60 Liverpool  (Liverpool, NY) 50.46 Hannah Anthes, Connie Torres, Shanice Leach, Armanc Miore TR 12
61 Aberdeen  (Aberdeen, MD) 50.48 Sonya Malone, Kiersten Bond, Aliyah Reese, Jimmia McCluskey OJ 8
62 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 50.53 Lizzy Shadle, Katie Catania, Vicki Schaffer, Kelly Fields UF 16
63 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 50.55 Sydnee Pierce, Chyna Johnson, Dominique Williams, Ashley Morera WJ 21
64 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 50.56 Armani Blair, Lina Koch, Camille Inglese, Ketvrah Orji UR 17
65 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.56 Evelyn Kateh, Ashley Quattlebaum, Sullena Staton, Ashley Darlington VH 18
66 Irvington  (Irvington, NJ) 50.60 Dashana Ransome, Denesha Ransome, Kimoy Connell, Nazmia Thomas-Cancel ST 10
67 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 50.62 Amira Yeiser, Alicia Donaldson, Johari Yeiser, Ashley Wiggins UV 16
68 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 50.65 Erin Farrell, Kacey Cerankowski, Megan Schafer, Jessica Sticklein UU 16
69 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 50.66 Sharise Walker, Natalya Neguch, Heather Eriksson, Christina Zelway UN 15
70 Salem  (Virginia Beach, VA) 50.69 Justice Seward, Chelsea Standl, Sheila White, Jasmine Johnson XE 23
71 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 50.69 Ashley Woodards, Kaitlyn Casselle, Dominique McDuffie, Brianna Crofton QU 7
72 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 50.77 Tori Thompson, Nieema Lewos, Dandre Carter , Teena Mobley UZ 14
73 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 50.79 Krystal Mcleod, Alexis Smith, Chelsea Penn, Victoria Lundin XC 23
74 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 50.79 Doris Little, D'yanna McCaskill, Nicole McRae, Aliyah Matta UX 16
75 Columbus  (Bronx, NY) 50.82 Simone Grant, Ashley Sommersall, Brittany Okon, Christina Baker QM 7
76 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 50.84 Ebonie Lewis, Ashley Mercado, Essence Sterling, Alyssa Genduso WV 22
77 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 50.86 Tiara Summers, Casie Clark, Katiana Hill, Shi Anne Humes WG 21
78 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 50.90 Mary Johnson, Kimberly Bailey, Simone Harrison, Brenda Streeter YB 25
79 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 50.91 Aja Russell, Nailah Johnson, Romeika Jackson, Nakita Gray RS 8
80 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 50.94 YI 26
81 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 50.97 Asia Gaskins, Gerlind Anagho, Shayna Hodge, Mobolaji Adeokun RA 7
82 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 50.98 Devan Accurso, Amber Steigerwalt, Christina Cianciarulo, Jessie Accurso PW 4
83 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 50.98 Tyere Chisolm-Thomas, Ambur Ballew, Whitney Jackson, Olivia Baker QL 8
84 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 51.01 Kyasia White, Ashley Lowe, Anijaah White, Giana Testa SU 11
85 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 51.02 Normisha Evans, Dilyla Melendez, Ariana Torres, Iris Burch QV 17
86 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 51.03 Taylor Dey, Danielle Delgado, Jazmyn Williams, Kyira Wright Harmon RR 8
87 William Floyd  (Mastic Beach, NY) 51.04 Anissa Ash, Nicole Mainente, Ashley Wakefield, Leah Knightner RP 7
88 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 51.06 Brianna Quinonas, Leila Ali, Amaray Matthews-Egerton, Dominique Key UC 15
89 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.07 Amari Hartsfield, Desiree Gonzalez, Iamai Rosario, Brandis Fennel XG 24
90 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 51.08 Ashley Skinner, Megan Medeiros, Latazah Coleman, Toresha Foster OR 1
91 Bellport  (Brookhaven, NY) 51.09 Victoria Rountree, Arnise Garrison, Caitlyn Pabst, Nina Puglisi PB 2
92 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 51.10 Gabrielle Patrizio, Adefunke Sonaike, Jess Lee, Fiona Paladino UQ 16
93 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 51.14 Ashleigh Young, Kyra Wolters, Arragh Barggman, Camryn Hess QY 6
94 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 51.18 Angel Sheffey, Olivia Hallstein, Briana Munoz, Sophia Brice TU 14
95 Montclair  (Montclair, NJ) 51.18 Alegra Lopez, Coleena Brown, Taylor Newman, Kristina Mondesir UO 15
96 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 51.21 ZQ 28
97 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 51.32 YR 26
98 Chester  (Chester, PA) 51.35 Mattesha Sharpe, Tiannah Lovett, Katya Richie, Janasia Womack QD 5
99 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 51.36 Alexis Price, Theresa Payne, Skylar Dantzler, Talitha Poore ZN 29
100 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 51.41 Gina Carlino, Meg Schlosser, Jacky Feldman, Jen Pash SS 10
101 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 51.44 Emilia Sainato , Jaimee Walters, Racquel Cunningham, Kawandi Young QK 5
102 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 51.46 Taylor Caulk, Jennifer Mazlish, Christine Hildreth, Serenah Polite QE 5
103 Garfield  (Garfield, NJ) 51.47 Breonah Toon, Chelsea Davis, Tyra Jamison, Phantaise Robinson RU 9
104 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 51.51 Samantha Kral, Michelle Kusik, Jessica Knierum, Lynn Petrella WK 21
105 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 51.53 YE 26
106 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 51.55 Dasia Adams, Danielle Crowley, Tise taiwo, Ashley Christopher UP 16
107 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 51.55 Mahalia Caise, Sofia Muhammed, Lauren Drain, Marnie Friedman RB 9
108 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 51.56 Kristen Hayes, Emily Vanderburgh, Danielle McLean, Madison Rowland XJ 24
109 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 51.59 Casmira Nelson, Yori St. Hill, Alyia Barnes, Chantoll Gauntlett ZA 28
110 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 51.60 Moriah Jennings, Chuckie Criqui, Anna Caffrey, Andina Toscano WO 21
111 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 51.61 Tarah Lacossade, Carrie Small, Danielle Russell, D'Janet Ahyoung VG 18
112 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 51.62 Shelby Schneeweis, Jess Woodard, Alicia Green, Elizabeth Montague QA 5
113 Bladensburg  (Bladensburg, MD) 51.63 Yarne White, Whitney Ikpeze, Kayla Davis , Diamond Griffith PG 3
114 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 51.65 Ashida Cooper, Capri, Maya Jackson, Ade Hunter PC 2
115 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 51.65 Trish Marino, Christy Pentz, Jasmine Waddell, Katie Hines TE 14
116 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 51.71 Sharon Bomberger, Emily Myket, Kelley Donovan, Angie Rothmiller SJ 11
117 Northport  (Northport, NY) 51.73 Stephanie Quinn, Janna Nunziato, Sara Ronde, Victoria Hensley VI 18
118 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 51.74 Kimberley Musey, Melanie Fry, Angeline Mulbah, Ebony Grasty ZR 29
119 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 51.76 Tamzin Ellerbeck, Abby Pioch, Catalina Acosta, Katie McCoubrie QN 5
120 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 51.78 Nicole Kelly, Sabrina Spataro, Stephanie Rey, Tonika Forrester OS 1
121 Governor Thomas Johnson  (Frederick, MD) 51.82 Yeni Aromolaran, Dayna Gillespie , Tiera Henry, Nadia Cardwell SY 11
122 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 51.86 Zhane` Williams, Helen Adams, Layanna Austin, Kenya Woodall QJ 6
123 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 51.89 Blair Croce, Shannon Mahoney, Abby Croce, Soraya Theard XY 25
124 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 51.89 Chaquel Burton, Danielle Wright, Daira Minnis, Aniyah Liggins VP 18
125 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 51.93 Tierra Williams, Alexia Servello, Nikki Kerns, Kelly Davis OO 1
126 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 51.94 Lauren Brophy, Emmy Magnant, Kelly Wingen, Lexi Rankin SF 11
127 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 51.94 Abbie Worrell, Morgan Ricker, Shalyssa Smith, Shanice Mannings WP 20
128 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 51.95 Mackenzie Smith, Meghan Longshore, Alisha Jordan, Rachel Venner QQ 4
129 Southeast Raleigh  (Raleigh, NC) 51.99 Brittany Anderson, Kayla Chavis , Kayla Howard, Jackie Howell XS 23
130 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 51.99 Markeya Brown, Eren Cannon, Armani Williams, Channell Henson OQ 2
131 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 52.02 Caroline Hagerty, Maya Campbell, Emma Teal, Mary Rose Melnicki SX 15
132 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 52.02 Jess McCarthy, Teresa Giangiulio, Brittany Diehl, Melissa Scanzano SG 9
133 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 52.02 Ashley Edwards, Hannah Kronick, Samantha Costello, Sirena VanEpp ZH 29
134 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.06 Amirah Morris, Ce'Aira Brown, Alisha Wright, Imani Chaney VO 17
135 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 52.09 Kristin Tran, Naimah Coleman, Aya Abdelhalim, Danielle Hale XR 24
136 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 52.14 Heather Lessing, Nikki Chu, Amanda Vo, Claudso Roberts PL 3
137 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 52.18 Jessica Myrthil, Jatasia Williams, Jasmine Campbell, Kamilah Williams ZK 30
138 Parkville  (Baltimore, MD) 52.20 Adanna Poole, Christian Byrd, Sharise Marshall, Destiny Johnson VS 20
139 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 52.21 Caitlin Wallace, Rachael DeCecco, Jasmine Stevenson, Katie Bailey QR 6
140 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 52.22 Bria Schmalhofer, Jaslyn Washington, Kadijah Bishop, Ciara Lilly UD 16
141 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 52.23 YL 26
142 Reading  (Reading, PA) 52.24 Tyeca Reviere, Hillary Thomas, Shakiera Dixon, Natasha Dorisca WL 22
143 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 52.25 Brianah Allen, Anisa Toppin, Essence Rogers, Jessica Gelibert OZ 1
144 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.27 Andrea Boyer, Erin Wible, Deirdre O'Leary, Nymura Nelson OT 2
145 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 52.29 Estella Obi-Talbot, Sage Walker, Megan Miller, Gabby Irving RV 8
146 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 52.31 Mahra Weber, Emily Greer, Amanda Brown, Tatyana Butler RG 8
147 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 52.32 Shania Birch, Christine Kutys, Tomi Jones, Allison Sharkey PR 4
148 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.32 Alexis McLeester, CharCharell Saunders, Caitlyn Stocklin, Kelly Hooven XA 24
149 Atholton  (Columbia, MD) 52.36 Chioma Odocha, Brianna Tinkle, Jacqueline Palmer, Grace Boundarant OV 2
150 Lakewood  (Lakewood, NJ) 52.40 Tiesha Smith, Jasmin Boyer, Jennel Boston, Essence Mayers TH 14
151 Howell  (Farmingdale, NJ) 52.45 Dana-Lynn Waggner, Erin Madsen, Monet Masters, Kendal Hand SQ 10
152 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 52.46 Pati Djiekonska, Christina LiPuma, Christine Niciforo, Marilyn Allen ZD 28
153 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 52.47 Paige McDowell, Nonye Enogye, Jorgi Algard, Alexis Coran QP 5
154 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 52.52 Camille Handy, Christine Miklas, Emily Nagourney, Christine Charles XH 25
155 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.53 Arianna Polk, Michaella Dantzler, Kaycia Bynum, Nydera Walker PU 3
156 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 52.54 Stephanie Richer, Samantha Swift, Gabriella Czerw, Melissa Michels WU 22
157 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 52.55 Kim McKinnon, Megan Berger, Dana Ng, Jessica McFadden TZ 13
158 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 52.61 YG 27
159 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 52.61 Lashonda Porterfield, Monique Green, Danielle Lindor, Taquasha Howell PQ 3
160 Linganore  (Frederick, MD) 52.68 Michelle Clark, Samantha Johnson, Colleen Nolan, Delaney Tregoning TQ 13
161 Murry Bergtraum  (New York, NY) 52.68 Shania Forrester, Melissa Clarke, Sequenza Williams, Ashley Birmingham PD 2
162 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 52.68 Elena House-Hay, Taylor Lane, Lindsay Harvie, Hollis Coleman VZ 20
163 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 52.69 Ayodoyin Olorunsola, Korie Robinson, Shanna Brooks, Thelma Ejimofor WA 20
164 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 52.77 Lindsi Wilson, Verna Brown, Quadaisha Newkirk, Ambers Waiters OM 6
165 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 52.78 Niasha Dennis, Carline Cady, Kelly Preston, Alex Jacques XL 23
166 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 52.79 Naomi Thomas, Tory Mullane, Steph Leonhardt, Sarah Weber QX 6
167 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 52.79 Kasey White, Noelh Anyangwe, Daysia Howard, Morgan Stickler QF 6
168 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 52.83 Jovan Childers , Lamera Rhett, adodah Rainner, Chancle Smith PK 3
169 King Philip  (Wrentham, MA) 52.83 Jen Turner, Christina Miceli, Brianna Abbott, Katie Brennan TD 13
170 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 52.88 Chinenyenw Ani, Brigette Pewu, Maryrose Konywa, Brittany Sheridan QS 6
171 Newark  (Newark, DE) 52.88 Khadija Cover, Sandrea Webster, Shanice Rodgers, Nadia St. John-Johnson UW 15
172 Broadneck  (Annapolis, MD) 52.97 Taylor Ruden, Felyn Casey, Kaylah Wisherd, Paige Stephens PM 4
173 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.99 Chantel Gissendaner, Alisa Fornwald, Schen Gordon, Amira Jackson RY 9
174 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 52.99 Samantha Dickson, Lauren Rothstein, Jillian Maisch, Brittany Biagi QH 5
175 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 53.00 Amaka Ekeocha, Sydney Green, Rayelle Jackson, Alexis Jennings UM 23
176 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 53.02 Abby Koranteng, Cat Bianci, Miranda Reinson, Emily Shipley SO 10
177 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 53.03 Maggie Hanna, Lissy Laham, Shaye McCoy, Courtney Wu WN 22
178 Pocono Mountain  (Pocono Summit, PA) 53.03 Chinelle Reed, Kirston Jones, Jada Davis, Deja Mitchell WF 21
179 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 53.04 YW 27
180 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 53.11 Jennifer Fofi, Emily Horton, Jessica Bourneuf, Colleen Roche TG 12
181 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.14 Carla Auguste, Grace Vixama, Chelsea Gill, Danielle Cano-Garraway UI 15
182 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 53.15 Kelly Haspel, Lindsey Weil, Emma Moffit, Ashley Suarez UH 15
183 Dulaney  (Timonium, MD) 53.16 Melissa Kim, Megan Wall, Diamond Gaines, Chloe Davis QZ 6
184 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 53.17 Kadie Barrett, Kiana Reid, Jonetta Blackie, Claudette Wesley VK 19
185 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 53.19 Carissa Rea, Nia Driver, Stacey Adamcik, Marta Trzcinska TL 13
186 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 53.20 Aisya Wilson, D'Yana Wilcox, Nazirah-Sahar Mutazz, Meagan Robinson PO 3
187 Gates Chili  (Rochester, NY) 53.20 Kanai Cotton, Amanda Entress, Breanna Eason, Danielle Lacy RW 9
188 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 53.21 Ali Albright , Rossie Oroyemi, Erin Donovan, Brittany Parrott SC 10
189 Rush-Henrietta  (Henrietta, NY) 53.22 Ally Massaro, Tiaja Jeffries, Rickayia Jones, Tanzy Blair WT 21
190 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 53.22 Nicole Natland, Heather Van Patten, Kristyn Alnozo, Kelly McKay TW 14
191 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 53.22 Taylor Woods, Ashley Ezema, Emily Pizzuto, Michelle Dagun SR 11
192 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 53.22 Kiara Abraham, Tabitha Almond, Heather Gadomski, Caitlin Wetzler XO 23
193 High Point  (Beltsville, MD) 53.23 SN 12
194 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.25 Priscella Lee, Kori Williams, Claudia Olsen, Shawnda Warren-Miles SE 10
195 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 53.32 YF 27
196 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 53.34 Dalesha Cassiani, Maggie Taylor, Jillian Meyer, Taylor Mutell QO 6
197 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 53.35 Erica Culbreth, Emerald Walden, Katie Weidman, Danielle Leace WE 20
198 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 53.36 Alissa Nguyen, Libby Kramer, Catherine Vo, Victoria Gurdak TY 14
199 Glen Burnie  (Glen Burnie, MD) 53.38 Diane Butler, Kyera Downing, La Shay Williams, Taylor Tilghman RZ 7
200 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 53.41 Donna Schneider, Tiana Kirkland, Chelsea Christonikos, Tianna Kirkland QG 7
201 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 53.44 YY 27
202 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 53.51 Deanne Holton, Damira Banks, Adreanne Minor, Jada Cheek ZI 29
203 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 53.61 YT 27
204 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.66 Makaela Somma, Calie Coghlan, Christina Descano, Amy Wyshchynskyj UA 16
205 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 53.67 Tiffany Ocean, Kenya Adams, Tiffany Cruz, Regina Brack WB 22
206 Germantown  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.69 Tema Kidd, Jahneya Mitchell, Zalisa Fanning, Michelle Brokenbough RX 8
207 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 53.70 Jade Knaster, June Ilowite, Melissa Lam, Erika Moran YA 28
208 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.72 Yaniqua Chambers, Nahjua Treadwell, Tyneshia McNeil, Jaynah Morgan TO 12
209 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 53.76 Samantha Budd, Megan Kirschling, Katie Steffney, Shannon Neary YZ 28
210 Westminster  (Westminster, MD) 53.77 Taylor Hall, Audra Fernekees, Alana Hardee, Nkechi Mezu ZJ 28
211 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 53.78 Destiny Matthew, Zaivy Luke-Aleman, Deja McKoy, Ja'nae Stewart ZV 29
212 Ward Melville  (East Setauket, NY) 53.80 YS 26
213 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 53.81 Giorvania LeRouge, Coyyona Smallwood, Lanay Crawford, Sametrius Comer RI 9
214 Hereford  (Parkton, MD) 53.83 Rosemary Hall, Elizabeth Schofield, Julia McLaughlin, Jessica Gee SL 11
215 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 53.87 Lizzy Brixen, Whitney Wilson, Nicole Brevoort, Charis Murray ZM 30
216 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 53.88 Shannell Clarke, Aissatou Seck, Shalorah Trenchfield, Dainah Bland RE 8
217 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.91 Chanel Francis, Jibreel John, Asela Sealey, Sierra DeGale TX 12
218 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 53.93 Jewel Wilson, Brielle Thompson, Kathleen Lyons, Aliyah Price RF 7
219 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 54.02 Kristen McShane, Destiny Speller, KaylynneTimmons, Catherine Fiore VU 19
220 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.03 Michele Grant, Tianna Foote, Glenraya Mickens, Bahiyra Shaw RQ 7
221 Liberty  (Bethlehem, PA) 54.03 Vanessa Chambers, Lidiette Latimer, Skylar Hollowell, Gabrielle Pastor TN 14
222 Thomas Stone  (Waldorf, MD) 54.05 Brittany Wong, Rachel Halmon, Dionnah Moore, Jasmin Daniels XX 25
223 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.17 Maya Mcduffie, Alana Morris, Roazena Miller, Melody Marzouca OY 1
224 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 54.17 Ann-Marie Buckley, Zaynah Savage, Felicia Smith, Yazmin Hall UT 17
225 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.24 Shanice Henry, Tiffany Jenkins, Ashley Sloane, Ashley Taylor XN 24
226 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 54.27 Aisha Torres, Peira Wood, Sarah Hackman , Nakisia Harris VL 19
227 Tottenville  (Staten Island, NY) 54.31 YH 26
228 Patapsco  (Dundalk, MD) 54.37 Daija Hicks, Dominique Sanchez, Breanna Alexander, Nakira Cox VT 19
229 Dover  (Dover, DE) 54.38 Amane Solomon, Desirae Hagaman, Amber Boyce, Destinee Hagaman QW 5
230 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 54.40 K' Shauna Tyler, Erika Jones, Courtney Johnson, Annakay Daley WD 20
231 Springfield Gardens  (Springfield Gardens, NY) 54.41 Raquelle Rhymer, Brittney Toppin, Briana Davis, Princess Joefield XV 22
232 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 54.46 Tracy Estelus, Mecca Marshall, Vershay Lawrence, Shahiyda Terry TP 12
233 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 54.49 Jenna DeLetto, Lena Pollich, Jessica Simonelli, Julia Baptiste UB 15
234 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 54.50 Esther Alfaro, Michelle Goncalves, Samantha Viscaso, Brianne Nieto SZ 11
235 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 54.62 Sheron Peterson, Toni Brown, Samantha Toon, Ebe Inegenebor UJ 19
236 Farmingdale  (Farmingdale, NY) 54.66 Sue Aguirre, Stephanie Purka, Alexis Camisa, Jess Weiss RM 9
237 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 54.66 Michelle Forbes, Sunahtah Jones, Racna Pettway, Noami Clark SB 11
238 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 54.73 YV 27
239 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.80 YU 27
240 Woodside  (Newport News, VA) 54.92 Tearra Arrington, Todja LeCadre, Hailey Lemon, Alyx Riebeling ZU 29
241 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 54.98 VC 23
242 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 54.99 Maria Mairone, Sarah Hengy, Grace Nickel, Erica Friend OU 1
243 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 55.09 Erin Hegarty, Antonella Cotilletta, Erin Stackowitz, Maria Lavano WW 22
244 McLean  (McLean, VA) 55.10 Clare Nelson, Simone Janssen, Shannon Ball, Charlotte Brown UE 18
245 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 55.32 Raven Payne, Ebony Blair, Ronnette Miller, Bionca Richardson PJ 3
246 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.55 Osayi Owie, Diamond Buchanan, Moya Dixon, Oluwantoni Esinsinade RK 4
247 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 55.58 Kayla Rivera, Lauren Jeannette, Shana Crawford, Deja Bullock YJ 28
248 Thomas Jefferson  (Alexandria, VA) 55.66 Amy Hwang, Katie Lin, Lizzy Miranda, Shannon Eriksson SW 12
249 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 55.75 Mackenzie Schlosse, Breanna Ciberey, Collrane Forestano, Jill Murphy SD 10
250 Union  (Union, NJ) 55.76 YM 27
251 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 56.31 Nodeye Gueyz, Wiasla Fernandez, Tracy Sculark, Andrea Eicheverry VA 18
252 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 56.68 YX 27
253 East Harlem Pride  (New York, NY) 56.73 Ladaisia Holly, Sally Ceesay, Ashley Farrell, Maritza Burton RC 8
254 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 56.93 Paige Brown, Dahlia Amade, May Chang, Lisa Sher ZE 29
255 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 57.09 Renee Reid, Chanter Ramirez, Danielle FIsher, Maya Stewart TC 13
256 Health & Human Services  (New York, NY) 57.12 Kadijah Williams, Brianna Hunt, Dami Ho, Paige Bellinger SI 14
257 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 57.25 Brooke Knisely, Rachel Felbinger, Natalie Ciuta, Erica Greco YP 28
258 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 57.30 Jillian Kennedy, Ellie Houghton, Kendall Rucando, Brianne Burke VD 20
259 Friendship Collegiate  (Washington, DC) 57.66 Nina Okiyi, Janiekqua Ashton, Kendra Spruill, Dominique Washington RT 7
260 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 57.66 YD 26
261 Franklin K Lane  (Brooklyn, NY) 57.66 Tanisha Witter, Zerah Theodore, Kaydesa Ayala, Vanessa Betancure TJ 13
262 Woodlawn  (Woodlawn, MD) 58.14 Amber Price, Shara Davis, Erica Stokes, Brittney Hunt ZT 30
263 Mary Louis Academy  (Jamaica Estates, NY) 58.66 Shannon Rose, Christin Hu, Christina Peterson, Emily McGovern TV 13

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 45.97 ON
2 Abington 48.14 OK
3 Appoquinimink 51.08 OR
4 Archbishop Molloy 51.78 OS
5 Altoona 51.93 OO
6 Bay Shore 52.25 OZ
7 Clara Barton 54.17 OY
8 Archbishop Wood 54.99 OU
Absegami DQ () OL
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Avon Grove 49.83 OX
2 Atlantic City 49.91 OW
3 Charlotte Amalie 50.24 OP
4 Bellport 51.09 PB
5 Bensalem 51.65 PC
6 Annapolis 51.99 OQ
7 Archbishop Ryan 52.27 OT
8 Atholton 52.36 OV
9 Murry Bergtraum 52.68 PD
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Bucks East 49.70 PV
2 Bowie 49.86 PH
3 Bladensburg 51.63 PG
4 Bridgewater-Raritan 52.14 PL
5 Central 52.53 PU
6 Campus Magnet 52.61 PQ
7 Bridgeton 52.83 PK
8 Burlington Township 53.20 PO
9 Brentwood 55.32 PJ
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Dauphin East 48.31 PY
2 Central York 49.72 PZ
3 Delcastle Tech 49.81 QT
4 Central Bucks West 49.97 PX
5 Central Bucks South 50.98 PW
6 Council Rock North 51.95 QQ
7 Cardinal O'Hara 52.32 PR
8 Broadneck 52.97 PM
9 Erasmus Hall 55.55 RK
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 DeWitt Clinton 49.91 QI
2 Chester 51.35 QD
3 Colonie Central 51.44 QK
4 Winston Churchill 51.46 QE
5 Cherokee 51.62 QA
6 Conestoga 51.76 QN
7 Council Rock South 52.47 QP
8 Clearview Regional 52.99 QH
9 Dover 54.38 QW
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Downingtown West 51.14 QY
2 Coatesville 51.86 QJ
3 Cumberland Valley 52.21 QR
4 Academy Park 52.77 OM
5 Downingtown East 52.79 QX
6 Clarksburg 52.79 QF
7 Curtis 52.88 QS
8 Dulaney 53.16 QZ
9 Connetquot 53.34 QO
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Delsea Regional 50.69 QU
2 Columbus 50.82 QM
3 DuVal 50.97 RA
4 William Floyd 51.04 RP
5 Glen Burnie 53.38 RZ
6 Clarkstown South 53.41 QG
7 Eastern Regional 53.93 RF
8 Frankford 54.03 RQ
9 Friendship Collegiate 57.66 RT
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Aberdeen 50.48 OJ
2 Friendly 50.91 RS
3 Columbia 50.98 QL
4 Franklin Township 51.03 RR
5 Garnet Valley 52.29 RV
6 Edison 52.31 RG
7 Germantown 53.69 RX
8 East Orange 53.88 RE
9 East Harlem Pride 56.73 RC
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 C.H. Flowers 49.70 RO
2 Hempstead 49.97 SK
3 Garfield 51.47 RU
4 East Brunswick 51.55 RB
5 Haverford 52.02 SG
6 Girls 52.99 RY
7 Gates Chili 53.20 RW
8 Elizabeth 53.81 RI
9 Farmingdale 54.66 RM
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hope 48.98 SP
2 Jackson Memorial 49.66 SV
3 Irvington 50.60 ST
4 Immaculate Heart 51.41 SS
5 Howell 52.45 SQ
6 Hillsborough 53.02 SO
7 HHH East 53.21 SC
8 Hamilton West 53.25 SE
9 Hamilton East 55.75 SD
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Jackson Liberty 51.01 SU
2 Hempfield 51.71 SJ
3 Governor Thomas Johnson 51.82 SY
4 Hatboro-Horsham 51.94 SF
5 Hunterdon Central 53.22 SR
6 Hereford 53.83 SL
7 Kearny 54.50 SZ
8 Hackensack 54.66 SB
Cherry Hill East DNF QB
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Essex County VoTech 48.58 RL
2 John F. Kennedy 49.92 TB
3 Liverpool 50.46 TR
4 Lake Braddock 53.11 TG
5 High Point 53.23 SN
6 Lincoln 53.72 TO
7 James Madison 53.91 TX
8 Linden 54.46 TP
9 Thomas Jefferson 55.66 SW
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 46.21 TT
2 Kellenberg Memorial 50.20 TA
3 Marlboro 52.55 TZ
4 Linganore 52.68 TQ
5 King Philip 52.83 TD
6 Lawrence 53.19 TL
7 John F. Kennedy 57.09 TC
8 Franklin K Lane 57.66 TJ
9 Mary Louis Academy 58.66 TV
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Landstown 49.18 TI
2 North Babylon 50.77 UZ
3 Longwood 51.18 TU
4 Kingsway Regional 51.65 TE
5 Lakewood 52.40 TH
6 Douglas MacArthur 53.22 TW
7 Manheim Township 53.36 TY
8 Liberty 54.03 TN
9 Health & Human Services 57.12 SI
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Norristown 48.32 UY
2 Monroe-Woodbury 50.66 UN
3 Matawan 51.06 UC
4 Montclair 51.18 UO
5 Walter Johnson 52.02 SX
6 Newark 52.88 UW
7 Midwood 53.14 UI
8 Middletown South 53.15 UH
9 Massapequa 54.49 UB
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Millville 50.09 UK
2 Methacton 50.53 UF
3 New Rochelle 50.62 UV
4 Neshaminy 50.65 UU
5 Newburgh Free 50.79 UX
6 Montgomery Township 51.10 UQ
7 Richard Montgomery 51.55 UP
8 J.P. McCaskey 52.22 UD
9 Marple Newtown 53.66 UA
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount Vernon 49.12 US
2 Osbourn Park 49.23 VN
3 Paint Branch 49.56 VQ
4 North Point 49.90 VF
5 North Penn 50.41 VE
6 Mount Olive 50.56 UR
7 Louis E. Dieruff 51.02 QV
8 Overbrook 52.06 VO
9 Neptune 54.17 UT
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennridge 49.58 VW
2 William Penn 50.17 VV
3 Pennsbury 50.18 VY
4 Northeast 50.56 VH
5 North Rockland 51.61 VG
6 Northport 51.73 VI
7 Oxon Hill 51.89 VP
8 McLean 55.10 UE
9 North Bergen 56.31 VA
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Northwest 48.47 VJ
2 Paramus Catholic 48.54 VR
3 Old Mill 48.77 VM
4 Lenape 49.51 TM
5 Northwestern 53.17 VK
6 Paul VI 54.02 VU
7 Nottingham 54.27 VL
8 Patapsco 54.37 VT
9 Milford Mill 54.62 UJ
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Quakertown 49.00 WH
2 Eleanor Roosevelt 50.09 WS
3 Ridley 51.94 WP
4 Parkville 52.20 VS
5 Perkiomen Valley 52.68 VZ
6 Perry Hall 52.69 WA
7 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 53.35 WE
8 Plainfield 54.40 WD
9 North Hunterdon 57.30 VD
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 The Queen’s School 47.39 WI
2 Piscataway 49.09 WC
3 Robinson 49.88 WR
4 Rancocas Valley 50.55 WJ
5 Port Richmond 50.86 WG
6 Randolph 51.51 WK
7 Ridgewood 51.60 WO
8 Pocono Mountain 53.03 WF
9 Rush-Henrietta 53.22 WT
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Francois Girls 48.28 WZ
2 St. Anthony's 49.42 WX
3 Sachem East 50.84 WV
4 Reading 52.24 WL
5 Sachem North 52.54 WU
6 Ridge 53.03 WN
7 Perth Amboy 53.67 WB
8 Springfield Gardens 54.41 XV
9 Sacred Heart 55.09 WW
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sheepshead Bay 48.09 XK
2 St. Joseph Convent 48.71 XD
3 Salem 50.69 XE
4 St. John the Baptist 50.79 XC
5 Southeast Raleigh 51.99 XS
6 Shenendehowa 52.78 XL
7 Monroe Township 53.00 UM
8 Souderton 53.22 XO
9 North County 54.98 VC
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth Seton 49.04 XI
2 State College 49.84 XW
3 Southern Regional 49.95 XT
4 Spring-Ford 50.04 XU
5 Sayreville War Memorial 51.07 XG
6 Shaker 51.56 XJ
7 South Lakes 52.09 XR
8 St. Hubert’s 52.32 XA
9 Henry Snyder 54.24 XN
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Upper Darby 48.53 YO
2 South Brunswick 48.62 XP
3 Sherwood 49.45 XM
4 Suitland 49.47 XZ
5 Tallwood 50.43 YC
6 Taft Educational 50.90 YB
7 Suffern 51.89 XY
8 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 52.52 XH
9 Thomas Stone 54.05 XX
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western 49.76 ZF
2 Uniondale 50.13 YN
3 Trenton Central 50.94 YI
4 Vineland 51.32 YR
5 William Tennent 51.53 YE
6 Tuscarora 52.23 YL
7 Ward Melville 53.80 YS
8 Tottenville 54.31 YH
9 Tenafly 57.66 YD
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Toms River South 52.61 YG
2 Washingtonville 53.04 YW
3 Toms River North 53.32 YF
4 Wayne Valley 53.44 YY
5 Warwick Valley 53.61 YT
6 Washington Township 54.73 YV
7 George Washington 54.80 YU
8 Union 55.76 YM
9 Watchung Hills 56.68 YX
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 49.27 ZP
2 Wise 51.21 ZQ
3 West Orange 51.59 ZA
4 WWP North 52.46 ZD
5 Syosset 53.70 YA
6 West Deptford 53.76 YZ
7 Westminster 53.77 ZJ
8 Triton Regional 55.58 YJ
9 Upper Perkiomen 57.25 YP
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 46.49 ZG
2 Wolmer's Girls 46.85 ZS
3 Wilson 51.36 ZN
4 Wissahickon 51.74 ZR
5 Westfield 52.02 ZH
6 Westlake 53.51 ZI
7 Yonkers 53.78 ZV
8 Woodside 54.92 ZU
9 WWP South 56.93 ZE
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Williamstown 49.99 ZL
2 White Plains 52.18 ZK
3 Wilmington Charter 53.87 ZM
4 Woodlawn 58.14 ZT

Photos

Quotes