2013 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:15 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more.  Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:15 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #342 (Friday, 2:12 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #465, (Saturday, 1:50 pm) from Events #107 and #108. New Event Record

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 45.41 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen OQ 1
2 Lincoln-Way East  (Frankfort, IL) 46.88 Aleixs Hyshaw, Asia Brown, Alexis Pierre-Antoine, Aaliyah Brown TK 12
3 St. Andrew Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 46.69 Stacy-Ann Rowe, Mayah Edwards, Annastacia Scott, Rushelle Burton WZ 22
4 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 46.71 Jade Lewis, Maya Perkins, Diamond Thomas, Ariana Washington TM 13
5 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 47.65 DeAnn Cross, Cidae'a Woods, Torie Robinson, Christine Oguledo ZR 29
6 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 47.68 Taylor Chapman, Ariana Przybylowski, Lindsay Sheehan, Natalia Pinkney VX 19
7 South County  (Lorton, VA) 47.80 Kierra Rountree, Morgan Knight, EnNijah Majors, Felecia Majors XQ 23
8 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 47.96 Symone Darius, Alicia Donaldson, Nicole Raglan, Ashley Wiggins UV 16
9 St. Francois Girls  (Belmont, TRI) 47.98 Analisa Hassett, Peli Alzola, Jeminise Parris, Tsai Anne Joseph XC 22
10 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 48.34 Briana Gooding, Lexus Ramsey, Taylor Williams, Janice George PK 2
11 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 48.52 Sherita Lowman, Royce Aiken, Johnasia Lewis, Alexis Reeves QW 6
12 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.65 Irielle Little, Milan Parks, Funlayo Duwole, Devin Heath ZI 28
13 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 48.70 Jordan Banks, Alexys Taylor, Natalie Dent, Kiana Hairston VR 18
14 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 48.77 Jess Stecklein, Erin Farrell, Megan Schafer, Dasia Pressley UU 16
15 Union  (Union, NJ) 48.87 Fatimat Ayinde, Jennifer Edobi, Deneya Rhodes, Hiasha Bisiolu YO 26
16 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 48.88 Devan Accurso, Jetaeia Lewis, Amber Steigerwalt, Christina Cianciarulo PX 5
17 Antioch  (Antioch, TN) 48.90 Grace Brown, Shaina Johnson, Rylee Thompson, De'Airis Weakly OU 2
18 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 49.01 Chinenyenw Ani, J'renda Rivera, Naycha Boone, Brigitte Pewu QV 6
19 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 49.08 Kayla Truesdel, India Griffin, Taylor Clark, Tomi Tabler ZS 29
20 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 49.09 Lyric Debro, Shannon Birch, Khayla Williams, Keneesha Jones YQ 26
21 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 49.19 D'Jai Baker, Teena Mobley, Ashley Mandat, Nailah Jones UZ 16
22 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 49.25 Tori Jones, Mary Mowoe, Brie Thompson, Krystal Clarke YN 26
23 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 49.27 Sunja Joseph, Emily Rathmann, Alyssa Leto, Melissa Michels WW 21
24 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 49.28 Victoria Monteiro, Desirae Osley, Rochell McDonald, Aspen McMillan XP 23
25 St. Joseph Convent  (Port of Spain, TRI) 49.34 Kafi Wright, Astrid Casimire, Janae Alexander, Dominique Kurbanali XE 22
26 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 49.37 Aliesha Jeffers, Crystal Green, Timaya Forehand, Khristina Cherrington YP 26
27 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.39 Brenessa Thompson, Paige Thompson-Charles, Janal Cameron, Martina Brown RN 8
28 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 49.45 Terri Todd, Caela Williams, Siani Wilson, Christina Holmes IS 5
29 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 49.52 Nia Dupiche, Kielah Johnson, Alexis mcCullum, Jazmine Elleston WC 20
30 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 49.65 Bre Hamilton, Christine London, Natalie Talley, Kelsey Wright SN 10
31 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 49.67 Rebecca Susko, Uche Onuoha, Worada Sanghanphet, Husniyyah Rogers VZ 19
32 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 49.70 Jess Strauss, Courtney Foster, Dani Iannone, Liz Montague QB 4
33 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 49.74 Meredith Vandegrift, Jasmine Korr, Shannon Gibat, Jody-Ann Evans WJ 20
34 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 49.75 Lizanne Furst, Courtney Taylor, Zoe Bremier, Jamila Branch PY 5
35 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 49.81 Kelsey Bridell, Olivia Ventra, Rachael Shannon, Ellery Bianco XG 22
36 State College  (State College, PA) 49.93 Lauren Bonness, Olivia Watkins, Haley Crawford, Niara Valentine XW 24
37 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 50.01 Shavon Fields, Felicia Walker, Dypna Ununakawe, Tasheina Baker QJ 5
38 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 50.02 D'Andra Pleasant, Antoniette Isekenegbe, Tifanie Logan, Ariana Stokes YS 26
39 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 50.07 Dionna Anderson, Allison Cox, Sam Maynes, Ana de las Heras TI 12
40 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 50.08 Niydirah Parrish, Linda Otchere, daivona Williams, Shamali Burton RH 7
41 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 50.08 Marquasia Petterson, Breanna Soloman, Jalayzha Ford, Kidagha Bennett YL 29
42 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 50.09 Jenny Martin, Caroline Duffy, Carly Foster, Aghina Marshall UC 14
43 Dwight Morrow  (Englewood, NJ) 50.10 Shamicka Harris, Tanijua Malcolm-Palmer, Janienne Palmer, Alicia Pena ZW 29
44 Pocono Mountain  (Pocono Summit, PA) 50.16 Maryia Branch, Kirston Jones, Jada Davis, Ramonia Benitez WF 21
45 Kingston  (Kingston, NY) 50.21 Britanny Roser, Sara Flores, Rebecca Longendyke, Kaylee Jansen TC 12
46 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 50.27 Destiny Boynton, Qadirah Wesley, Felicia Smith, Phyllis Gordon UT 16
47 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 50.30 Seye Raymond, kacey Wheeler, Alisha Harris, Corinne Zinser WS 21
48 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 50.30 Leondra Corriea, Chanel Solomon, Tiara Wellman, Dana Eckerstrom VI 18
49 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 50.33 Tiffany Woods, Karimat Afinnih, Grace McDonald, Lauren Woods XL 23
50 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 50.33 Taylor Williams, Cheryl Dembrowski, Megan Benoit , Julie Knorr UP 15
51 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 50.34 Maria Acosta, Tatiana Jenkins, Tatiyanna Sanders, Rosie Menyhart VU 19
52 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 50.34 Danielle Correia, Kerryann Ladoceur, Gabby Schreib, Melany Belot SX 11
53 Kecoughtan  (Hampton, VA) 50.36 J'Niyah Knox-Wilson, Ashiana Gailes-Woods, Cara Brooks, Kyla Sanders SV 11
54 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 50.38 Khadijah Janey, Akeyla Estep, Alexis Wilson, Ayonna Wood OT 1
55 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 50.38 Mariah Blanton, Cleopatra Morrison, Ryasia Cunningham, Tanai Johnson TN 13
56 Cedar Cliff  (Camp Hill, PA) 50.39 Nicole Boldosser, Dazjanique Williams , Maddie Ortenzio , Amanda Lawrence PT 3
57 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 50.40 Brianna Hoffman, Keyshanna Symns, Nikki Mosby, Diamond Devane TO 13
58 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 50.41 Kerris Moore, Katie Benson, Caroline Cady, Audrey Meany XK 23
59 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 50.42 Megan Fiedler, Melissa June, Erica Goldman, Michaela Mincone XA 22
60 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 50.43 Rowanna Watson, Alexis Bell, Zayna Milligan, Dymon Lee UY 16
61 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.44 Olivia Jamison, Indigo Pascall, Tanel Lewis, Ajani McEady VY 19
62 Montgomery Blair  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.48 Kafi Oladiran, Gwladys Fotso Chekam, Sussanna Maisto, Deborah Olawuni UL 15
63 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 50.48 Nadia Nowak, Alicia Bousa, Allyson Oertel, MiKeisha Kelly QL 8
64 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 50.52 Kristina Smith, D'Yanna McCaskill, Melisande Corlett, Sharika Garner UX 17
65 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 50.52 Amaysia Lake, Bailey Decker, Kelly Fay, Samantha Burns XT 24
66 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 50.53 Loren Harris, Christy Pentz, Gabrielle Griffis, Arianna Waller TD 12
67 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 50.54 Khyla Link, Deonna Diggs, Rachel Bohnam, Harper Randolph ZP 29
68 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 50.59 Kristin Tran, Golden Kumi-Darfour, Ozioma Chinaka, Jordan Lozama XR 24
69 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 50.67 Step Toland, Steph Manning, Athena Pilato, Kaila Cannon SH 10
70 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 50.68 Tifani Byrd , Christina Gerew , Ciara O'Neill, Danae O'Halloran YI 25
71 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 50.70 Tasia Dominick, Tashique Dominick, Brandi Rawl, Ebonee Jackson SZ 11
72 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 50.77 Indya Weaver, Jada Toote, Angelica Coleman, Morgan Lataillade ZM 28
73 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 50.78 Morgan Dey, Irina Ewing, Selena Thorne, Domonique Panna RS 8
74 Bishop Anstey  (Port of Spain, TRI) 50.79 Sarah-Joy De Francois, Jeunice Maxime, Rickila Isaac, Kafi Onley PI 2
75 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 50.80 Najatee McNeil, Imani Jackson, Vanessa Hollimon, Aliya Sharp RR 8
76 Stroudsburg  (Stroudsburg, PA) 50.81 Lauren White, Nicolette DeSouza, Dominique Jefferson, Aspen Gaita XY 24
77 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 50.81 Charli lillenfield, Emma Coleman, Jennifer Lewis, Julia McDermott QF 4
78 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 50.82 Ade Hunter, Chelsea Jones, Ashida Cooper, Maya Jackson PF 2
79 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 50.87 Briana Bailey, Crystal Godette, Danielle Coker, Diara Kelly RO 8
80 Thomas Edison  (Alexandria, VA) 50.91 Alana Boyd, rachel Sanks, Nicie Grier-Spratley, Anna Williams RJ 7
81 Salem  (Virginia Beach, VA) 50.91 Sheila White, Precious Iverson, Melanie Sawyer, Alexis Allen XF 22
82 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 50.94 Dayzondra Gonzalez, Morgan Menzzaslama, Courtney Sercander, Olivia Gibson UJ 15
83 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 50.97 Castaysha Lewis, Ty Showell, Margaret Boachie, Briana Hall YC 25
84 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 50.98 Lauren Brophy, Emmy Magnant, Taylor Hays, Lexus Maher SG 10
85 Battlefield  (Haymarket, VA) 50.99 Jessica Rolle, Taylor Franklin, Bianca Jenkins, Taylor Cockrell PC 2
86 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 51.00 Imani Gaines, MyAngel Davis, Aaliyah Ellis, Lamera Rhett UH 15
87 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 51.02 Casie Clark, Florina Jajaga, Adrianna Vaught, Shi-Amy Homes WG 20
88 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 51.04 Abbey Friedman, Claire Davis, Sarah Klag, Danielle Bland SJ 10
89 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 51.06 Kelsey Palomino, Anisa Toppin, Patrica Baston, Nailah Baston PD 3
90 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 51.07 Jaquesha Holmes, Jonee Childers, Durejah Rainner, Jovan Childers PO 3
91 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 51.14 Julia Leventhal, Alexis Knipe, Miranda Meehan, Anna Verrichia PW 4
92 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 51.14 Emily Myhre, Destiny Kearney, Brianna Wynn, Brianna Piazza YJ 25
93 Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 51.15 Dara Gill, Schuyler Tanous, Sky Tanous, Lisa Anne Barrow SM 10
94 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 51.18 Quimani Gray, Taylor Irizarry, Imani Handy, Essence Harris VB 17
95 Kellam  (Virginia Beach, VA) 51.20 Vanessa Stuart, Madeleine MCCarty, Andi Malony, Alex Kimbel SW 11
96 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 51.20 Brittany Shields, Dasha Freeman, Maddy Moore, Val McLaughlin WR 21
97 Abington  (Abington, PA) 51.22 Teal Winstead, Shonta Newman, Dionne Anderson, Jasmine O'Hannon OO 1
98 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 51.25 Erin Mitchell, Juliana Chester, Emily Karmel, Jenny Aguiar XI 23
99 William Floyd  (Mastic Beach, NY) 51.28 Kayla Clements, Anissa Ash, Niasha Hare, Ashley Wakefield RP 8
100 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 51.30 Casmira Nelson, Chiddie Anafuma, Mariah Everett, Ashley Peart ZD 27
101 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 51.31 Mesara Paige, Ashlie Bomberger, Kayla Bain, Ciara Lilly TY 14
102 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 51.32 Kim Canfield, Megan Swanepoel, Michelle Kenney, Dorothy Behrndt OZ 1
103 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 51.40 Danielle Matias, Joi Givens, Tiyanna Jenkins, Iyanna Jenkins TL 13
104 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 51.42 Amanda Bragg, Daria Jones, Mallory Murphy, Jeavonne Thompson SS 11
105 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 51.43 Amanda Moore, Julie Turano, Alyssa Ianuzzi, Brianna Falcone TW 14
106 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 51.45 Sara Kaye Freeman, Kim Bailey, Dainelle McLean, Kumba Jobareth YF 25
107 Middletown  (Middletown, NY) 51.45 Jonel Henry, Taniya Brown, Tia Walker, Rochelle Williams UE 14
108 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.45 Alison Jones, Erin Wible, Andrea Boyer, Jess Nugent OX 1
109 Germantown  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.45 Kayla Foster , Jahneya Mitchell, Quinsie Powell, Zipporah Brooks RY 9
110 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 51.49 Emily Miller, Dottie Reigel, Amina Chtourou, Theresa Payne ZQ 29
111 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 51.49 Robin Barthelus, Gabby Rochmacry, Krysten Mayers, Bria Saunders VV 19
112 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.52 Morgan Williams, Sierra Nesmith, Tierra Ping, Diamond Hodge RZ 9
113 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 51.56 Angel Jacabella, Abby Pioch, Paige Koslwoski, lauren Bailey QO 5
114 West Craven  (Vanceboro, NC) 51.57 Jamie Cherry, Ashley King, Jasmine Raynor, Tajah Walston ZA 27
115 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 51.59 Amanda Nwachukwu, Naquil Ritter, Cynthia Onuoha, Amy Nwachukwu ZN 28
116 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 51.59 Grace Baccare, Ana Buzzerd, Hayley Palacki, Erica Pascocello SC 9
117 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 51.60 Courtney Wu, Catherine Wain, lissy Lajam, Paige Anderson WP 21
118 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 51.63 Nicole Natland, Heather Van Patten, Debra Archer, Audra Gayle TQ 13
119 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 51.63 Terisha Theodore, Deja Smith, Katie Ellsworth, Soraya Theard XZ 24
120 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 51.63 Amanda Fischer, Sophia Goldschmidt, Elena Chermak, Jenna Helfand ZJ 28
121 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 51.63 Tierra Williams, Shannon Albright, Abby Wagner, Alyssa Palfey OR 1
122 Watkins Mill  (Gaithersburg, MD) 51.70 Melani Dakwa, Angel Hall, Allyssa Rishell, Laetitia Babin YY 27
123 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 51.70 Ebonie Lewis, Ashley Mercado, Shannon Haberkorn, Essence Sterling WX 21
124 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 51.72 Nicole Veltri, Cece Elmore, Danielle Muir, Emily Polvere XN 23
125 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 51.74 Destiny Hopkins, Maya Patton, Lauren Wood, Cassandra Pope VL 18
126 Middletown  (Middletown, MD) 51.76 Camille Coston, Erin Sarborough, Morgan Hoffman, Nicloe Duzibla UD 14
127 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 51.77 Jermike Miller, Naba Lang, Shannon Starke, Laura Khoury SD 9
128 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 51.84 Mary Beth Scott, Maria Alexander, Celeste Alexander, Aliyah Smith XD 22
129 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 51.85 Dominique Mosley, Julie Johnson, Jillian Sarm, Chloe Johnson-Hyde VE 17
130 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 51.85 Alisa Vasquez, Nia Brown, Christiane White, Deb Boerke YW 27
131 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 51.88 Nina Tucker, Tsahi Latty, Rachel Okun, Lauren Woods ZL 28
132 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.89 Danielle Cano-Garraway, Tamona Williamson, Ashell Tisin, Noanielle Dornevil UG 15
133 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 51.93 Money Gist, Abby Anmuth, Jada Jefferson, Jasmine Brooks OY 1
134 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 51.94 Rachel Paciello, Kiara Smith, Daniele Leace, Caroline DiJiosia WE 20
135 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 51.97 Khaina East, Daysia Brown, Jenna Ferrell, Ashley Edwards HM 9
136 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 51.98 Bria Chamberlain, Melanie Fry, Autumn Hair, Anna Chiodo-Ortiz ZT 29
137 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 51.99 Taylor Mantz, Alison Pelose, Maya Acocella, Kate Held VD 17
138 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 52.02 Miracle Anderson, Yolande Mikuba, Amani Hite, Daija Johnson PA 2
139 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 52.04 Nicole DeBlasio, Taylor Woods, Joana Moore, Ashley Ezema SP 10
140 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 52.07 Natalie Horton, Lauren Mahoney, Danielle Mclean, Madison Rowland XJ 23
141 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 52.08 Tatiana Hewitt, Chi Nwachukwu, Gen Labowicz, Dominique Peterson TH 12
142 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 52.08 Elizabeth Roberts, Emily Dusellar, Tabatha Almond, Kelli Kearns XO 23
143 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.08 Chelsey Chachoute, Najey McDuffie, Michaella Dantzler, Marelle Whaley PV 3
144 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 52.13 Khelsea Hutchinson, Maya Campbell, Tiffani Davis, Ana Gomerez ST 11
145 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 52.14 Lauren Smith, Daija King, Marissa Jackson, Sarah Pallay SL 10
146 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.15 Tracey Guerrier, Tanise Edwards, Amber King, Sullena Staton VG 17
147 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 52.16 Rachel Huang, Nicole LeSeur, Swathi Chikoti, Laura Chwatel RE 7
148 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 52.18 Oksana Sokolova, Jenna Sobieski, Casey Raymond, Amanda Cucarese VO 18
149 Central York  (York, PA) 52.21 Jordan Nittinger, Kennedy Little, Jess Cadle, Kadie Surgenor PZ 4
150 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 52.25 Lizzie Brixen, Nicole Brevoort, Katey Paraskiewicz, Alanna Hill ZO 28
151 Northport  (Northport, NY) 52.26 Juliet Yoemans, Juliet Yeomans, Sierra Oriz, Lauren Glancy VH 17
152 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 52.26 Chelsea Reynolds, Samantha DiPietro, Kristen Baumgartner, Emma Krueger XU 24
153 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 52.27 Dana Lynch, Reona Pettway, Amber Redmond, Naomi Clarke SB 9
154 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 52.28 Taliah hardie, Sydney Spenser, Daysia Howard, Alexus Pyles QG 4
155 Dulaney  (Timonium, MD) 52.29 Chaqieta Robinson, Kayla Wheeler, Loreen Agandi, Ariaan Graham RB 7
156 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 52.29 Raydeena Fisher, Kellie Sagi, Suzie Nimoh, Keturah Orji UQ 16
157 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 52.30 Shelly Griswold, Ally Zelinski, Natalie McKenna, Shannon Tarves VM 18
158 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 52.30 Mary Okeke, Laura GerraputaTajai Kirkland, Laura Gerraputa, Tianna Kirkland QH 4
159 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 52.37 Jordin Lin , Shannon Lynch, Katherine Camp, Sarah Congdon QI 5
160 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.38 Gabriela Waterman, Roazena Miller, Kenlyn Duncan, Megan James PB 2
161 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 52.44 Allison Cole, Caitlin Daniello, Melissa Mendizabal, Caroline Namiotka SQ 10
162 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 52.54 Christiana Cudjoe, Shenieka Gray, Alezandria Elliott, Miracle Neville US 16
163 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 52.57 Lauren Miller, Jessica Bryant, Christina Stanley, Chelsea Campbell QC 4
164 McLean  (McLean, VA) 52.63 Annie Brown, Emily Glissman, Olivia Tenery, Karynne Baker UA 14
165 Reading  (Reading, PA) 52.63 Shanice Ellison, Stephanie Thomas, Hillary Thomas, Emonie Revieve WN 20
166 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 52.64 Allison Kuntz, Maddy Johnson, Haley Cubell, Sarah Gottschalk TU 14
167 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 52.65 Megan Sullivan, Jeniajua Reed, Amber Jones, Nicole Pinto ZB 27
168 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 52.70 Natalia Balacco, Erin Leahey, Jessica Savarese, Shannon McNamara YU 26
169 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 52.72 Rolanda Smith, Kiandra Taylor, Jada Rider, Jam Buchanan XM 23
170 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 52.72 Zhare Joseph, Shayla Smith, Miranda Myers, Lexie Fraction YV 26
171 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 52.72 Deja Jones, Ine' Collins, Camilah Thierry, Ashley Morera WL 20
172 Rush-Henrietta  (Henrietta, NY) 52.75 Adama Donzo, Tori Thompson, Rickayia Jones, Elvira Martinez WV 21
173 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 52.75 Jennie Fofi, Jennifer Brunson, Miriam Wade, Maggie Ruud TE 12
174 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 52.75 Paige Brown, Kalayah Smith, Ayana Jean-Baptiste, LyAsia Carter ZG 28
175 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 52.75 Brianna Quinones, Yasmin Ali , Erica Mojica, Marianne Santimoro TX 14
176 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.81 Nicole Kalucki, Andrea Bush, Kayla Kroll, Kim Kagan UN 15
177 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.83 Jessica Sanchez, Ashli Prussia, Shanika Scott, Tashana Muschette RM 8
178 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 52.84 Diamond Bailey, Kira Laurento, Emily Duane, Layne Taylor QK 5
179 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 52.86 Emma Juster, Gillian Lee, Leslie Epps, Rachel Siegman YD 25
180 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 52.86 Ateera Wyatt, Ebony Felder, Justine Thomas, Anyssa Sanchez XX 24
181 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 52.89 Karina Wolff, Celine Evans, Ally Pruchnik, Emily Schroepfer YH 25
182 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 52.89 Raenell Dorsey, Tessa Butler, Lara Hodak, Rebecca Feliciano VQ 18
183 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 52.91 Stephanie Hedin, Megan Drakes, Jordan Kolunie, Jen Maurer WA 19
184 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 52.93 Sharonda Cox, Jaz Spruill, Christina Kearns, Destiny Davis ZH 28
185 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 52.94 Heather Lessing, Nikki Chu, Karen Huang, Francesca Arrieta PP 3
186 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 52.94 Anna Ebert, Jamie Eilberg, Haley Brong, Elaine Bishop QR 6
187 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 52.96 Melissa Riback, Sophie Valenti, Patrice Cunningham, Stephanie Manning YZ 27
188 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 52.98 Lexxus Matos , Zarria Williams, Moriah Hall, Dajau Fussell PQ 3
189 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.98 Chanel Francis, Shakira Wallace, Aaliyah Johnson, Shania Vincent McCauley TR 13
190 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 52.99 QZ 7
191 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 53.01 Tracy Sculark, Leandra Sanchez, Niasia Frenandez, Carolina Herrera VA 17
192 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 53.09 Amanda Bagnell, Grace Hartman, Delaney Smith, Gianna Lescas QQ 6
193 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 53.14 Jasmine Beatty, Denise Pazmino, Aishat Oloyede, Yark Beyan YT 26
194 Mary Louis Academy  (Jamaica Estates, NY) 53.15 Angel Pierre, Stephanie Osuji, Mariah Howard, Aziza Hawthorne TP 13
195 Gates Chili  (Rochester, NY) 53.19 Alyssia Colson, Tiana Haines, Canei Cotton, Sarah Lacey RW 12
196 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 53.21 Janie Devito, Emily Geiger, Kaitlyn Hess, Amanda Anderson WU 21
197 Chester  (Chester, PA) 53.21 Kamri Staples, Raymeshia Elliot, Shyderah Gans, Aniya Gibbs QE 4
198 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 53.24 Caitlin Wallace, Paige Geatz, Kelsey Kramer, Emma Way QU 6
199 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 53.24 Katiera Sharp, Victoria Blalock, Nisa Shelton, Tyra Coach YA 24
200 Eagle Rock  (Los Angeles, CA) 53.26 karen Ramos, Amy Guirola, Andreina Martin, Amanda Milici RD 7
201 Bladensburg  (Bladensburg, MD) 53.27 Kevena Jones, Fatmata Kanu, Jalisa Moore, Shanese Townsend PJ 7
202 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 53.37 Amber Kluger, Vicki Henry, Tiffany Gordon, Alexa Fama TS 13
203 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 53.44 Megan Turner, Dana Sarcinello, Maura Aherne, Sarah Wolverton RA 7
204 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 53.52 Lynda Pierre, Roxanne Roach, Alexis Bosse, Destiny Morton OS 1
205 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 53.55 Aria Glover, Alyssa Glover, Maya Houshild, Paige Metzheiser WH 20
206 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 53.58 Kiana Anderson, Shandeia Washington, Talia Brown, Lisa Addane ZV 29
207 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 53.61 Dayshane Adorno, Tandy James, Taliyah Mcclam, Chanter Fernandez TA 12
208 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 53.70 Kayla lubonski, Tatyana Butler, Rachel Izegbu, Amanda Brown RK 7
209 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 53.71 Gabby Irving, Katie Keyser, Megan Miller, Amanda Kodis RV 9
210 Oceanside  (Oceanside, NY) 53.72 Raychael Goldstein, Jackie Elfie, Shannon Knott, Laura Dwyer VN 18
211 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 53.79 Kaylynne Timmons, Carly Murphy, Molly Gallagher, Catherine Fiore VW 19
212 Francis Scott Key  (Union Bridge, MD) 53.80 Danika Ani, Gaby Fox, Stephanie Pernell, Jordan Fine TB 12
213 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.86 Aisha Torres, Peira Wood, Erica Mortimer, Onica Thomas VK 18
214 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.87 Noel Labb, Sierra DeMarco, Jane Donio-Enscoe, Tamera Webster SE 9
215 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 53.87 Raven Paybe, Shesido Robinson, Emani Johnson, NaJue Brooks PM 3
216 Chesapeake  (Pasadena, MD) 53.91 Zakyia Muhammad, Morgan Cluster, JeeVonya Clark, Hannah Conway QD 4
217 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 53.96 Adia Bailey, Tesia Jones, Amber Demby, Nyasa Bryant VC 17
218 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 54.01 Kelly Michalak, Sarah Kowpak, Kayla Rayder, Ololade Afolayan OW 2
219 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 54.05 Emily Ho, Tiffany Randall, Sydney Green, Kelly Kimbo UI 15
220 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 54.09 Lindsey Ansbro, Emily Clayton, Jessica Sievers, Nyazhja Reyes PN 3
221 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 54.16 Tiffany Cruz, Kyaira Brantley, Kaelyn Delgado, Bryah Williams WB 19
222 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 54.20 Mariah Hubbard, Abigail Biddulph, Sarah Polistina, Genira Nurse OP 1
223 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 54.27 Alyssa Ferraro, Naujy Serrano, Sarah Niedtrist, Alycia Heggs YG 25
224 Westminster  (Westminster, MD) 54.37 Georgia Gillcrist, Kaitlyn McDaniel, Riley Zeatz, Lena Taylor ZK 28
225 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 54.44 Tania Mokienki, Kylyn Dawkins, Megan Maloney, Erika Spencer QT 6
226 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 54.51 Melanie Ventura, Samantha Wilson, Allie Morse, Alexis Andrew YX 27
227 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 54.68 Evelina Slobah, Phildeline Guillobel, Alexis Smith, Decontee Wreh YM 26
228 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 54.69 Domoah Kutu-Akoi, Rachel Laryea, Nicolette Clarke, Lauren Hodge SY 11
229 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 54.69 Melissa Laurence, Tiffany Kapela-Barlow, Julia Valkos, Christina Caccamo UF 15
230 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 54.77 Tytiona Goodwin, T. Osley, M. McWhite, Brooklyn Eskobales QX 16
231 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 54.77 Tina Nguyen, Melina Johnson, Ayanna Garrett, Nabiya Garrett RL 8
232 Springfield Gardens  (Springfield Gardens, NY) 54.85 Monet Schultz, Imani Wilson, Ashley Walters, Tammi Gordon XV 24
233 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 54.92 Mary Kate Kenny, Colleen Cass, Erin Stackowitz, Gia Medayil WY 22
234 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 55.03 Amani Williams, Lauren Vitale, Allie Ferrie, Nicolette Siermine YB 25
235 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 55.16 Daja Hopkins, Allison Chung, Abigail Kingston, Marie Hassan VJ 18
236 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 55.27 Justine Curtis , Amber Crispin, Chelsea DaSilva, Haley Durning SU 11
237 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.55 Tamera Jacobs, Tatyana Mills, Ndia Brissette, Talisha Lubrun WI 20
238 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 55.69 Katie Clark, Monica Huzinec, Lola Idowu, Jessica Szela TZ 14
239 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 55.79 Alaina Ross, Kylie Strong, Jessica Lewis, Tori Sprinkle WO 21
240 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 56.03 Angela Johnson, Megan Medeiros, D'Nasia Faison, Kayla Devone OV 3
241 Newark  (Newark, DE) 56.31 Aliyah Thomas, Priscilla Nyabiosi, Yve Harris, Trejor Adkins UW 16
242 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 56.43 Lauren Wangenstein, Carissa Melito, Gabbi Cetta, Ariel Hendrickson QP 6
243 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 57.06 Culli Pringle, Elisabeth Finkenauer, Carissa Mason, Ashley Zito TT 13
244 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 57.15 Giana Galioto, Carly Richardson, Taylor DeBlock, Tina Loaki ZC 27
245 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 57.15 Gabriela Sanchez, Karen Loomis, Libby DaRubertis, Gabriela Sanchez QN 5
246 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 57.80 Alyssa Ragogna, Amy Orellana, Rosemary Yu, Marie Flaherty XB 22
247 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 81.58 Rashida Wurie, Yusrah Adebayo, Precious Igwebuike, Adassa Phillips VT 19

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 45.41 OQ
2 Annapolis 50.38 OT
3 Abington 51.22 OO
4 Avon Grove 51.32 OZ
5 Archbishop Ryan 51.45 OX
6 Altoona 51.63 OR
7 Atlantic City 51.93 OY
8 Amityville 53.52 OS
9 Absegami 54.20 OP
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bowie 48.34 PK
2 Antioch 48.90 OU
3 Bishop Anstey 50.79 PI
4 Bensalem 50.82 PF
5 Battlefield 50.99 PC
6 Baltimore City 52.02 PA
7 Clara Barton 52.38 PB
8 Archbishop Molloy 54.01 OW
Murry Bergtraum DQ () PG
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cedar Cliff 50.39 PT
2 Bay Shore 51.06 PD
3 Bridgeton 51.07 PO
4 Central 52.08 PV
5 Bridgewater-Raritan 52.94 PP
6 Camden Catholic 52.98 PQ
7 Brentwood 53.87 PM
8 Brick Memorial 54.09 PN
9 Appoquinimink 56.03 OV
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cherokee 49.70 QB
2 Winston Churchill 50.81 QF
3 Central Bucks East 51.14 PW
4 Central York 52.21 PZ
5 Clarksburg 52.28 QG
6 Clarkstown South 52.30 QH
7 Cherry Hill East 52.57 QC
8 Chester 53.21 QE
9 Chesapeake 53.91 QD
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Bucks South 48.88 PX
2 Penn Wood 49.45 IS
3 Central Bucks West 49.75 PY
4 DeWitt Clinton 50.01 QJ
5 Conestoga 51.56 QO
6 Clearview Regional 52.37 QI
7 Coatesville 52.84 QK
8 Columbia 57.15 QN
Columbia DNF QM
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Delcastle Tech 48.52 QW
2 Curtis 49.01 QV
3 Council Rock South 52.94 QR
4 Council Rock North 53.09 QQ
5 Cumberland Valley 53.24 QU
6 Cumberland Regional 54.44 QT
7 Connetquot 56.43 QP
Dover DQ () QY
Culver City DQ () QS
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Orange 50.08 RH
2 Thomas Edison 50.91 RJ
3 East Brunswick 52.16 RE
4 Dulaney 52.29 RB
5 Downingtown East 52.99 QZ
6 Eagle Rock 53.26 RD
7 Bladensburg 53.27 PJ
8 Downingtown West 53.44 RA
9 Edison 53.70 RK
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Medgar Evers 49.39 RN
2 Colonie Central 50.48 QL
3 Franklin Township 50.78 RS
4 Franklin 50.80 RR
5 C.H. Flowers 50.87 RO
6 William Floyd 51.28 RP
7 Erasmus Hall 52.83 RM
8 Egg Harbor Township 54.77 RL
Freehold Township DQ () RT
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Germantown 51.45 RY
2 Girls 51.52 RZ
3 Haddonfield Memorial 51.59 SC
4 Hammond 51.77 SD
5 Northern Burlington 51.97 HM
6 Hackensack 52.27 SB
7 Garnet Valley 53.71 RV
8 Hammonton 53.87 SE
Gaithersburg DNF RU
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Howard 49.65 SN
2 Haverford 50.67 SH
3 Hatboro-Horsham 50.98 SG
4 Hempfield 51.04 SJ
5 Holton-Arms School 51.15 SM
6 Hunterdon Central 52.04 SP
7 Hillsborough 52.14 SL
8 Immaculate Heart 52.44 SQ
Hempstead DNF SK
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kellenberg Memorial 50.34 SX
2 Kecoughtan 50.36 SV
3 John F. Kennedy 50.70 SZ
4 Kellam 51.20 SW
5 Jackson Memorial 51.42 SS
6 Walter Johnson 52.13 ST
7 John F. Kennedy 54.69 SY
8 Kearny 55.27 SU
Irvington DQ () SR
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lincoln-Way East 46.88 TK
2 Lenape 50.07 TI
3 Kingston 50.21 TC
4 Kingsway Regional 50.53 TD
5 Lawrence 52.08 TH
6 Lake Braddock 52.75 TE
7 Gates Chili 53.19 RW
8 John F. Kennedy 53.61 TA
9 Francis Scott Key 53.80 TB
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 46.71 TM
2 Long Branch 50.38 TN
3 Longwood 50.40 TO
4 Linden 51.40 TL
5 Douglas MacArthur 51.63 TQ
6 James Madison 52.98 TR
7 Mary Louis Academy 53.15 TP
8 Mainland Regional 53.37 TS
9 Manasquan 57.06 TT
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Methacton 50.09 UC
2 J.P. McCaskey 51.31 TY
3 Massapequa 51.43 TW
4 Middletown 51.45 UE
5 Middletown 51.76 UD
6 McLean 52.63 UA
7 Manheim Township 52.64 TU
8 Matawan 52.75 TX
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 55.69 TZ
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount Hebron 50.33 UP
2 Montgomery Blair 50.48 UL
3 Monroe-Woodbury 50.94 UJ
4 Millville 51.00 UH
5 Midwood 51.89 UG
6 Morris Knolls 52.81 UN
7 Monroe Township 54.05 UI
8 Middletown South 54.69 UF
Morristown DQ () UO
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Rochelle 47.96 UV
2 Neshaminy 48.77 UU
3 North Babylon 49.19 UZ
4 Neptune 50.27 UT
5 Norristown 50.43 UY
6 Mount Olive 52.29 UQ
7 Mount Vernon 52.54 US
8 Louis E. Dieruff 54.77 QX
9 Newark 56.31 UW
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Newburgh Free 50.52 UX
2 North Brunswick 51.18 VB
3 North Penn 51.85 VE
4 North Hunterdon 51.99 VD
5 Northeast 52.15 VG
6 Northport 52.26 VH
7 North Bergen 53.01 VA
8 North County 53.96 VC
North Point DQ () VF
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Osbourn Park 48.70 VR
2 Northwest 50.30 VI
3 Oakland Mills 51.74 VL
4 Old Bridge 52.18 VO
5 Ocean City 52.30 VM
6 Old Mill 52.89 VQ
7 Oceanside 53.72 VN
8 Nottingham 53.86 VK
9 Northwestern 55.16 VJ
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennridge 47.68 VX
2 Pennsbury 49.67 VZ
3 Paramus Catholic 50.34 VU
4 Pennsauken 50.44 VY
5 Parsippany 51.49 VV
6 Perkiomen Valley 52.91 WA
7 Paul VI 53.79 VW
8 Perth Amboy 54.16 WB
9 Paint Branch 81.58 VT
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Piscataway 49.52 WC
2 Quakertown 49.74 WJ
3 Port Richmond 51.02 WG
4 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 51.94 WE
5 Reading 52.63 WN
6 Rancocas Valley 52.72 WL
7 Princeton 53.55 WH
8 Prospect Heights 55.55 WI
Pleasantville DNF WD
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sachem North 49.27 WW
2 Pocono Mountain 50.16 WF
3 Robinson 50.30 WS
4 Ridley 51.20 WR
5 Ridge 51.60 WP
6 Sachem East 51.70 WX
7 Rush-Henrietta 52.75 WV
8 Rumson-Fair Haven 53.21 WU
9 Red Lion 55.79 WO
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Andrew Girls 46.69 WZ
2 St. Francois Girls 47.98 XC
3 St. Joseph Convent 49.34 XE
4 Saratoga Springs 49.81 XG
5 St. Anthony's 50.42 XA
6 Salem 50.91 XF
7 St. John the Baptist 51.84 XD
8 Sacred Heart 54.92 WY
9 St. Francis Prep 57.80 XB
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South County 47.80 XQ
2 South Brunswick 49.28 XP
3 Sherwood 50.33 XL
4 Shenendehowa 50.41 XK
5 Paul D. Schreiber 51.25 XI
6 Somers 51.72 XN
7 Shaker 52.07 XJ
8 Souderton 52.08 XO
9 Smyrna 52.72 XM
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 State College 49.93 XW
2 Southern Regional 50.52 XT
3 South Lakes 50.59 XR
4 Stroudsburg 50.81 XY
5 Suffern 51.63 XZ
6 Spring-Ford 52.26 XU
7 Sterling 52.86 XX
8 Suitland 53.24 YA
9 Springfield Gardens 54.85 XV
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Toms River North 50.68 YI
2 Sussex Tech 50.97 YC
3 Toms River South 51.14 YJ
4 Taft Educational 51.45 YF
5 Syosset 52.86 YD
6 Toms River East 52.89 YH
7 William Tennent 54.27 YG
8 Sun Valley 55.03 YB
Tacius Golding DQ () YE
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union 48.87 YO
2 Upper Darby 49.09 YQ
3 Tuscarora 49.25 YN
4 Uniondale 49.37 YP
5 Vineland 50.02 YS
6 Warwick Valley 52.70 YU
7 Washington Township 52.72 YV
8 Susan E. Wagner 53.14 YT
9 Harry S Truman 54.68 YM
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Orange 51.30 ZD
2 West Craven 51.57 ZA
3 Watkins Mill 51.70 YY
4 Washingtonville 51.85 YW
5 West Deptford 52.65 ZB
6 West Babylon 52.96 YZ
7 Watchung Hills 54.51 YX
8 West Milford 57.15 ZC
WWP North DQ () ZF
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 48.65 ZI
2 T.C. Williams 50.77 ZM
3 Williamstown 51.59 ZN
4 Westfield 51.63 ZJ
5 White Plains 51.88 ZL
6 Wilmington Charter 52.25 ZO
7 WWP South 52.75 ZG
8 Western 52.93 ZH
9 Westminster 54.37 ZK
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 47.65 ZR
2 Wise 49.08 ZS
3 Trenton Central 50.08 YL
4 Dwight Morrow 50.10 ZW
5 Woodrow Wilson 50.54 ZP
6 Wilson 51.49 ZQ
7 Wissahickon 51.98 ZT
8 Yonkers 53.58 ZV

Photos

Quotes