2013 High School Boys' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 327Friday 11:35 AM
Records
ER Jamaica College (Jamaica) 40.92 2014 Waseem Williams, Tyler Mason, Keneil Patterson, Devaughn Baker
Open to schools with male enrollment of 525 or more.  Eight fastest teams from Events #326 and #327 qualify for Championship Final, Event #466 (Saturday, 1:55 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #327 qualify for an additional race, Event #468 (Saturday, 2:02 pm).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM) 41.08 Keneal Grant, Tevin-LLoyd Thompson, Antonio Henry, Stephon Clunis RN 9
2 Forest Park  (Woodbridge, VA) 41.15 Ricky Morgan, Mustaqeem Williams, Joshua Washington, Elijah Newson YD 27
3 Wolmer's Boys  (Kingston, JAM) 41.22 Yanick Hart, Raheem Robinson, Karey Kelly, Jaheel Hyde WH 22
4 Calabar  (Kingston, JAM) 41.61 Jason Hylton, Jovan Francis, Akeem McClean, Michael O'Hara OX 2
5 Green Island  (Hanover, JAM) 41.84 Oshane Hylton, Gremeiko Whitelocke, Chadwayne Vidal, Odail Todd YC 26
6 St. Edward  (Lakewood, OH) 42.18 Solomon Warefield, Shaun Crawford, Steele Wasik, Anthony Young XQ 25
7 Knightdale  (Knightdale, NC) 42.29 Marvin Horton , Kimani Hoffman, Bernard Freeman, Maquavidas Johnson ZB 29
8 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 42.31 Kareem Ali, Adonis Jennings, Greg Black, Jamaad Muse XZ 26
9 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 42.57 Mike Brown, Joe Smith, Andrew Dillon, Tyron Leach SV 13
10 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 42.61 Gerard Wicks, Iman Marshall, Demaria Stewart, Austin Gunter WR 23
11 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 42.78 Shaquille Thomas, Austin Shank, Dre Boggs, Daquan Worley PM 4
12 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 42.78 Byron Robinson, Josh Marriner, Terrance Ricks, Rashad McKemely XY 26
13 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 42.91 Brenen Garrett, Kenneth Scott-Kelow, Chris Bizzard, Joel Thomas YW 28
14 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 42.91 Calvin Rice, Adam Bynum, Steven Morgan, Curtis Fitzpatrick QD 6
15 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 42.92 Cody Minnig, Nate Hall, D'Andrew Pollard, Renard Howell SR 13
16 Seton Hall Prep  (West Orange, NJ) 42.95 Ryan Watkins, Michael Aman, Kevin Taylor, Clay Austin UO 18
17 Fatima  (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 42.97 Xavier Mulugata, Abraham Bowen, Breon Mullings, Alexander Prevatt YV 28
18 Father Judge  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.00 Samir Bullock, Yeedee Thaenrat, Marquis Seamon, Vontae Hilliard QG 6
19 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 43.04 Zachary Black, Justin Marsh, Kyle Walker, Josh Peoples QZ 8
20 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 43.08 Davon Harper, Karl Cajuste, Jahir Blanton, Franklin Adams VW 20
21 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 43.09 John Kim, Nick Stenderowicz, Colby Trauger, Mike Class TK 16
22 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 43.10 Charles Snorweah, Anthony Bullard, Montel Johnson, Francis Jajua TM 15
23 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 43.21 Daniel Fajuyigbe, Jonathan George, Maxwell Willis, Antonio Coleman OR 3
24 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 43.27 Trevor Chew, James Richet, Kevin Capizzi, Brandon Bossard SE 11
25 Cardinal Hayes  (Bronx, NY) 43.28 George Dawsom, Robert Harris, Kwumg Darko, Richard Reid OZ 2
26 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 43.29 Terrence Curry, Noah Lyles, Phil Tyler, Josephus Lyles WB 22
27 New Britain  (New Britain, CT) 43.33 Malique Jones, Zach Andrews, Juan Usuga, Basil Niccolls ZU 31
28 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 43.38 Leon Wheeler, Patrick Witherspoon, Michael Smith, Malanta Patterson PZ 5
29 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 43.39 Donovan Franklin, Marcus Hicks, Malachi Young, Gabriel Parson TE 14
30 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.40 Anderson Denner, Richard Rose, Malik Joseph, Michael Moore OT 2
31 Irvington  (Irvington, NJ) 43.43 Willie Starr, Stephan Juste, Jihad Watt, Kahleef Gravensande RC 9
32 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 43.47 Ahmaad Dent, Emmanuel Grant, Leonard Dupree, Sydney Scruggs PP 4
33 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 43.53 Zach Bowe, Austyn Warren, KeyJuan Selby, Taron Selby ZO 30
34 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 43.53 Brian Eldredge, Ryquell Armstead, Alskee Downing, Anthony Stubbs SH 12
35 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 43.55 Austin Smith, James DeSimone, Vincent Esposito, Jordan Green SY 13
36 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 43.56 Mozai Nelson, Joseph Percival, Sebatian Percival, Marlon Montague UF 17
37 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, VA) 43.57 Ahmad Jalloh, Mike Majette, Isaac Agyemang, Greg Henderson WJ 22
38 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 43.61 Marcus Anderson, Conner Mills, Dante Johnson, Tio Johnson YM 27
39 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 43.61 Luke DiGangi, Chris Kelso, Tim Deley, Randall Johnson YR 28
40 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 43.63 Jonathan Dunn, Nathan Conquest, Kyong Lee, John Seals VX 21
41 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 43.63 Jesse Poore, Austin Brooks, King Frayneld, Justin Maloney WE 23
42 Stroudsburg  (Stroudsburg, PA) 43.67 Keyautay Aulder, Kenneth Tucker, Altarique Mosley-Dew, Donovan McDonald XG 25
43 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 43.69 Robert Rushemeza, Diante Cherry, Christopher Vasquez, Tyree Ballenger SA 11
44 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 43.70 Reggie Ellis, Sterlyn Elder, Marquis Ellis, Cedric Amadi YU 28
45 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 43.70 Emmanuel Agyen, T.J. Taylor, Maxwell Rowe, Elijah Suggs UQ 17
46 Christian Brothers  (Lincroft, NJ) 43.73 Chris Deatrick, Rob Hart, Jack DeVizia, Mike Zupko PJ 4
47 Bishop Hendricken  (Warwick, RI) 43.74 Marco DelVecchio, John Cute, Power Kanga, Lee Moses OP 2
48 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 43.75 Jason Brockman , Dalton Ford, Chris Spadaro, Treno Johnson YB 26
49 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 43.77 Connor Long, Nathan Bailey, Chris Craig, Devon Walker WW 24
50 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 43.81 Rashawn Crawford, Khalil Byrd, Josh Smith, Jon Laracuente WG 22
51 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 43.81 Marcus Sydnor, Justin Moscoe, Devonte Brown, Joe Muschamp QT 8
52 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 43.82 Donovan St. Louis, Greg Wilson, Akeim Wilson, Ghassan Dix VI 20
53 Midlothian  (Midlothian, VA) 43.82 Dre Washington, Taylor Stout, John Gerard, Daniel Jackson SG 12
54 St. Charles North  (St. Charles, IL) 43.83 Jack Feeney, Zach Kirby, Connor Larson, Josh Phelan ZS 30
55 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 43.84 Max Colby, Lucio Pizini, Mikey Draine, C.J. Lowe RM 9
56 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 43.89 Jlan Johnson, Michael Hanson, William Stanback, Malik Howard VH 19
57 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 43.89 Hakiem Horton, Kevon Cribb, Ryan Wharton, Jesse Graves VE 19
58 Germantown  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.94 Greg Miller, Kraig Henry, Ludin Rattigan, Barry Bolds QL 7
59 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 43.95 Jamie Valdez, Shawn Young, Austin Kline, Greg Branch PB 3
60 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 43.97 Xaviyer Mosley, Vicco Bedell, Cleon Contell, Ruguza Masanja QJ 6
61 Dover  (Dover, DE) 43.98 Eddie Boyer, Raekwon Bouges, Mckele Sanders, Kenny Dixon XC 23
62 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 44.00 Devon Young, Gianni Adamo, Bobby Hill, Paulus Gipli VF 21
63 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 44.00 Brendan Rhoderick, Matt Watson , Dahri Jahn-Richardson, Jalen Walker XM 25
64 Union  (Union, NJ) 44.00 Roldy Lucien, Shane Bond, Jamauri Bogan, Jeph Olali VG 21
65 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 44.03 Doohee Han, Jamal Locke, Kevin Chung, Jake Sabatini UB 17
66 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 44.05 Jackson Porter, Nick Porter, Tyson Porter, Zach Nichols SN 12
67 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 44.06 Devin Corpus, Adrian Sheriff, Joshua Mcvay, Alex Jolly VO 20
68 Zebulon Vance   (Charlotte, NC) 44.07 Erin Jenkins, James Ledbetter, Jerome Beatty, Jalen Latter YS 28
69 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 44.09 Evan Carson, Jarrett Ross, Roy Lawler, Varun Sridhar WZ 24
70 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 44.09 Jonathan Argueta , Aaron McFadden , Maurice Epps, Willie McFadden III ZH 30
71 La Salle College  (Wyndmoor, PA) 44.13 Luke McCann, John Matthews, Charlie Headon, Corey Muggler RP 10
72 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 44.13 Miguel Miller, Qwashon Powell, Justin Morris, Robert Laing RK 10
73 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 44.15 Darren Washington, Jabree Savoy, Jordan Hawkins, Malik Jones UC 16
74 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 44.15 Yousef Lundi, Adam Musetti, Adam Gouveia, David O'Such UU 17
75 McLean  (McLean, VA) 44.17 Alex Hedrick, Pablo Rodriguez, David Galdo, Matthew Howard SB 11
76 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 44.19 Tyler James, Aaron Ford, Andero Patrick, Anthony McQueen WS 23
77 Reading  (Reading, PA) 44.19 Stephen Phillips, Donta'e Owens, Shon Hutchinson, Tom Diaz XK 25
78 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 44.21 Noah Jankel, Juwan Hamelin, Kyle Veator, Mikael Hammer PK 4
79 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 44.21 Donyell Chappelle, Wellington Zaza, Shawn Moore, Jordyn Bennett QK 7
80 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 44.22 Brandon Bryant, Kyle Bryant, Jordan Clark, Kevin Barry PH 4
81 Williamsport  (Williamsport, PA) 44.23 Caleb Belle, Brandon Fedoriw, Herb Stelly, Weston Cuzzo WC 22
82 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 44.24 Ryan Lyte, Jarried Redwood, Raymond Lyte, Jamir Blackman QP 7
83 Valley Central  (Montgomery, NY) 44.25 Sam Otuonye, Jarrett Orndorff, Mike Major, Ishmeal Anderson VL 20
84 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.28 Jhamel Cohen, Niko Jemmison, Howard Harriott, Dikembe Bogle US 17
85 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 44.29 Roberto Joseph, Roberto Joseph, Karmone Malcolm, Jahnique Dessaline SU 13
86 North Point  (Waldorf, MD) 44.31 Corey Smith, Kyle Jones, DeJaun Davis, Denzel Hill YZ 29
87 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 44.36 Alex Gerling, Shea Tomlinson, Tony Cuccaro, Connor Barry RA 8
88 Middletown  (Middletown, NY) 44.36 SF 11
89 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 44.37 Javon Webster, Brandon Brown, Kelcey Thomas, Robert Wigfall UX 19
90 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 44.40 Stanford Knox, Mike Lewis, C.J. Markisz, Tyrone Parker YP 28
91 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 44.41 Dave Baynard, Dan Baynard, Arial Garcia, Tyler Whitmore VK 20
92 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 44.42 Karlhenry Syffrard, John Selle, Josh Campbell, Steve Erlanger UH 17
93 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 44.43 Tyler Bing, Abdul Prince, Brandon Williams, David Hood OB 2
94 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 44.44 Isaiah Gibson, Anthony Adams, Devon Lewis, Rodney Larmore TY 16
95 Central Catholic  (Pittsburgh, PA) 44.44 Braxton Swan, Ron George, Schafer Swan, Darnell Clemm XE 24
96 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 44.45 Sid Douglas, Adam Lupicki, Paul Lizzo, Bjon Charley VY 21
97 Gates Chili  (Rochester, NY) 44.46 Zach Johnson, Davier Powell, Korey Beasley, Josh Madi XO 25
98 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 44.46 Mario Williams, Jahmire Hinton, Alim Godsey , Xavier Chestnut UA 17
99 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 44.46 Dayon Mohler, Denzel Harvey, Jon Charles, Najee Johnson TU 15
100 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 44.46 Drew Balkenhol , Andrew Oneil , Sam Brown, Keith Fletcher VS 20
101 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 44.49 John Keller, Greg Gottfried, Andy Arencibia , Gavin Columbia SK 12
102 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 44.50 Malik Watts, Eric White, Lovell Alexander, Kardell Jones WM 22
103 Don Bosco Prep  (Ramsey, NJ) 44.51 Kyle Phipps, Dalton Friend, Wayne Gordon, Elijah Ibitokun-Hanks PX 5
104 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 44.51 Antoine Hardy, Morgan Jones, Zaire Harris, Antwan Dickerson TL 14
105 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 44.52 Tyler Cipressi, Matt Nieberding, Kia Shahideh, Vince Thompson PA 3
106 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 44.52 Joshua Lockhart, Devon Jefferson, Marquis Hariss, Yakabu Ibrahim QI 7
107 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 44.52 Justin Maurer, Ryan Heimbach, Joe Adigibie, Mekhi Clemons TN 15
108 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 44.53 Myles Gortva, Jake Andryshak, Tom Koenig, Markeyth Overton PD 3
109 Holy Cross  (Flushing, NY) 44.54 Derek Armstrong, Brandon Jackson, Malachi Hoskins, Lekeith Celestain QY 8
110 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 44.54 Greg Pease, Irwin Charles, Stefan Moore-Greeb, Dior Hightower TI 14
111 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 44.54 Brandon Tomori, Brandon Phillips, Lee Urshel, Jon Gehurtz QA 8
112 Dulaney  (Timonium, MD) 44.56 Travis Washington, Trent Bae, Dre Lewis, Deion Franklin PY 5
113 Pinkerton Academy  (Derry, NH) 44.57 James Toohey, Chris Poggi, Jason Rodgers, Zach Cicio XL 25
114 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 44.60 Zack Williams, Phil Rudio, Sam Christian, Mike Williams QX 8
115 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 44.61 Darnell Lubin, Josh Miesnar, Jeremy White, TJ Santiago VT 21
116 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 44.61 Deondre Thompson, Cortez Banks, James Waters, Siele Johnson XN 25
117 St. Peter's Prep  (Jersey City, NJ) 44.62 Randall Wall, Brandon Wimbush, Gabe Gonzalez, Minkah Fitzpatrick UK 18
118 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 44.62 Lacey Evans, Mark Williams, Alex Rodriguez, Daveon Johnson PU 5
119 Fordham Prep  (Bronx, NY) 44.64 Zach Kumar, Christian Doherty, Frank Perez, Josiah Arias QH 6
120 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 44.64 MIke Cephas, Eduardo Tirado, Brandon Herrara, Jeremiah Atoki VN 20
121 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 44.66 Fitzroy Clair, Devon Hairston, Omar Bradford-El, Matt Fergusson-Willams YN 28
122 St. Joseph's Prep  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.66 Tom Console, Jalin Jackson, Jordan Bryan, Justin Montalve UJ 17
123 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 44.68 Preston Swett, Tre Lopez, Zach Zeamer, Tory Long QV 8
124 Laurel  (Laurel, MD) 44.69 Malik Harvin, Steven Iluyomade, Aaron Dowell, Daraun Pynoe RQ 10
125 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 44.72 Larren Witter, Dan Debner, Tyler Leonetti, Saeed Blacknall XA 24
126 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 44.73 Elijah Tinson, Matt McCool, Cam Holmes, Leon Williams YK 27
127 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 44.75 Demetrius Wade, Romaine Angel, Henry Frempong, Andrew Throne RJ 9
128 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 44.75 Aaron Hayward, Tyrell Jackson, Patrick James, Darion Moss SQ 12
129 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 44.75 Matthew Cazilas, Chris Lee , Vincent Caggiano , Darren James OE 1
130 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.75 Gary Sydney , Stephen Mattis, Randelle Tudor, Shakar Stancil TW 16
131 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 44.76 Kendell Ebron, Justin Kaffen Berger, Frankie Roman, Seth Wilson SI 15
132 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 44.76 Kyle Williams, Tom Reilly, Jack Grace, Lucas Messina VQ 21
133 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 44.76 Reggie Carroll, Zarif Goldsborough, Wilmer Johnson, Anthony Watkins TJ 15
134 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 44.78 J.R. Kim, Ross Knaster, Gregory Vartoaou, Jatan Anand UY 19
135 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.78 Monte Guess, Ricky Sieck, Nate Allen, Jeremiah Agrio OF 1
136 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 44.80 Chris Meehan, Jason knox, Philip kistner, Dan Tucker UZ 18
137 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 44.80 Kurt Catipon, Matt Eichhorn, Randall Miller, Mayank Kapoor OW 2
138 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 44.80 Mikhael Raymond, Brad Artis, Tyrell Judson, Marcus Rountree TP 15
139 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 44.83 Eric Cook, Matt Manz, Brendan McAliney, Josh Loevy PQ 4
140 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.83 Joel Feggins, Walt Pegues, Chris Jones, Barren McCoy PC 4
141 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 44.85 Paul Uffen, Chris Moore, Ayodoji Folarin, Cameron Dobbins XV 26
142 Mount St. Joseph  (Baltimore, MD) 44.87 Cornelius Campbell, Brendan Jefferson, Ean Coe, Chucky Fisher WX 23
143 Chaminade  (Mineola, NY) 44.88 Sasha Le Corps, Liam Bradley, Kevin Drummond, Kelsey Baradzi PF 3
144 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 44.88 Elias Ingea, Aaron Thai, Skander Ballard, Daniel Johnson XH 25
145 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 44.91 Justin Wimberly, Mike Cummings, Lemar Thomas, James Henry QN 8
146 Montgomery Blair  (Silver Spring, MD) 44.92 Simeon Kakpovi, Jimmy Anderson, Keenty Yaduah, Stephen Varella YQ 31
147 Battlefield  (Haymarket, VA) 44.93 Sean Cephus, Amir Gorham, Alex Merritt, Kendrick Downs ZI 30
148 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 44.96 Hassan Matthews, Colin Koward, Steven Nunez, Vincent Jackson OD 1
149 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 44.96 Clifton Green, Chiedozie Obi, Sheldon Roman, Noel Njem TH 14
150 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 44.97 Keiko Martin, Andrew McIntyre, Colby Canselo, Drew Magnant QS 7
151 Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD) 44.98 Bernard Little, Connor Cunningham, Dominic Piedmont, Brandon Wells XR 25
152 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 44.98 Kameron Hammond, Deion Cheng, Justin Platt, Milton Hearns YJ 27
153 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 44.99 Booker McLean, James Brania-Hopp, Christian Works, Jared McPherson WV 23
154 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 45.00 Kyle Watkins, Jon Scala, Glen Reddick, Walter Penate RV 10
155 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 45.03 Mauricie Caquimbo, Jordan Pacheco, Brandon Shultz, Greg Leeper SL 12
156 Xavier  (New York, NY) 45.03 Aubrey Archer, Joseph Onah, Michael Bracco, Scott Midget WL 23
157 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 45.04 Maurice Wright, Larry Smith, O'Shea Powers, Bryan Nelson XS 26
158 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 45.06 Ahmed Othman, Chris Wong, Kyle Kaplan , Anthony Aversano WU 22
159 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 45.07 Damone Jackson, Jaquan Hill, Joshua Beausil, Keshaun Hodges PT 6
160 Eagle Rock  (Los Angeles, CA) 45.07 Adrian Gonzalez, Peter Amaya, Andrew Gonzalez, Stewart McKenzie ZP 30
161 Iona Prep  (New Rochelle, NY) 45.08 Christian Brown, Taj Marable, Derek Black, Austin Jones RB 13
162 John F. Kennedy  (Iselin, NJ) 45.08 Christian Sylvester, Ari King, Justin Irizarry, Christian Cajigal RL 10
163 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 45.08 Curtis Gunter, Myson Pennington, Hunter Bdillie, Jordan Rogers RU 11
164 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 45.13 Mykel Roche, Ricky Desir, Ony Echefu, Michael Cruz SZ 14
165 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 45.14 Anthony Zarro, Aaron Harris, Adam Garramone, Thayer Wallace TZ 18
166 Central York  (York, PA) 45.14 David Choi, Darian Hampton, Chance Atkins, Jay Stone YF 27
167 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 45.14 Gabby Addane, Kevin Aikman, Christopher Tran, Fabian Anderson ZL 29
168 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 45.14 Richard Sheler, Matthew Thorne, Joshua Bramble, Acey Calhoun WD 26
169 Lakeland/Panas  (Shrub Oak, NY) 45.15 Chris Spell, Josh Pacres, Jimmy Jackson, Korey Christian ZE 29
170 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 45.15 Todd Sampson, Spencer Johnson, Rami Phillis, Jabari Michaels TG 14
171 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 45.16 Devon Edwards, Nick Powers, Brandon Ng, Aaron Nimako PO 6
172 William Dickinson  (Jersey City, NJ) 45.17 Josiah Shuler, Ousmane Traore, Bobby McClinton, Shaquile Suthertland PW 5
173 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.19 Andre French, Shamar Brown, Oevante Himdo, Hartley Cafeppard XT 24
174 Rush-Henrietta  (Henrietta, NY) 45.22 Tyrone Burno, Chancellor Harris, Jason Wooten, Paul Henry XX 26
175 Centreville  (Clifton, VA) 45.23 Marcel Smith, Young Bin Jin, Andrew Ridenour, Mike Wright PE 3
176 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 45.24 Kadir Wisdom, Justin Guerre, Shane Robinson, Ramel Joseph UG 18
177 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 45.24 Jake Liebling, Jordan Liebling, Anias Welcome, Joel Bartow RR 10
178 Bladensburg  (Bladensburg, MD) 45.27 Elijah Goins, Gaffar Amzat, Yusuf Khadar, Segun Bebalade OQ 2
179 Watkins Mill  (Gaithersburg, MD) 45.28 Jaron Woodyard, Dontay Hears, Sonel Penda, Patrick Schlosser VU 21
180 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 45.29 Daryl Pate, Jr., Quincy Johnson, Kevin Stovall, Jaylen Brown SX 14
181 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 45.31 Jahjuan Winters, Rodney Green, Marcell Nesbitt, Jordan Myers SW 13
182 Calvert Hall College  (Baltimore, MD) 45.32 Russell Neverdon, Damien Farmer, Delando Johnson, Kennedy Frazier XD 24
183 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 45.34 Dashaun Brown, Edwin Alston , Clarence Hardy, Destin Davis YA 26
184 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 45.35 Najee Taylor, Nicholas Jung, Dilion Roadermel, Malik Heyliger PL 4
185 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 45.36 Dennis Spence, Bobby Stubbs, Trei Harris, Devin Lanham PS 5
186 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.38 Archie Kromzh, Raijhan Pryer, Dennis Harris, Joe Richardson VR 21
187 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.39 Sherwin Spenser, Romario Burke, Shawn Rene, Trinton Campbell QF 6
188 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 45.40 Anthony Tarr, Qhyle Elijah, Daquan Bowser-Guerra, Jahleel Weems OL 1
189 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 45.40 Izaia Bullock, Tymir Hinton, Sam Gulliume, Antoine Morgan RT 10
190 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 45.43 Brian Afflick, Manny Jones, Nafeese Nasir, Byron Coleman TR 15
191 Sussex Central  (Georgetown, DE) 45.43 Kevin Simms, Mulih Bullock, Rodnex Pacheco, Greg Taylor ZJ 30
192 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 45.44 Chevaun Samuels, Rai Benjamin, Phillip Powell, Julian Thompson SP 12
193 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 45.47 Ryan Oyola, Dan Nesco, Alex McGrainer, Dan Foley YO 28
194 Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE) 45.48 Matthew Barratt, Matthew Agresta, Pat Lehman, Nick Miller UL 18
195 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 45.49 Will O'Neill, Joe Miller, Ben King, Zack Grandy UM 18
196 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 45.52 Baru Roberson, Kahron Walker, Greg Forca, Tristan Gibson YE 27
197 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 45.53 Emendo Thomas , Merlin Thomas, Cameron Smith, Kobe White UN 20
198 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 45.56 Ruben Desane, Mark McKenzie, Darrell Hardee, Greg Williams WQ 22
199 Newark  (Newark, DE) 45.59 Eric Wright, Austin Lockett, Rodrick Buckworth, Evan Le'Mon ST 13
200 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 45.61 Dimitri Patronis, Donald Butler, Najee Okomba, Maleik Henry QO 9
201 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 45.61 Greg Stambaugh, Raycol Martinez, Jonathan Bui, Nate Seprinski RX 11
202 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 45.63 Justin Bakelmun, Justin Maksimow, Michael Eppel, Anthony Talanca SO 12
203 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 45.64 Kamau Bazemore, Tariq Adams, Kamal McClary, Adam Otero TQ 15
204 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 45.64 Matthew Adedeji, Jared Thompson, Kurtis Bynum, Jack McCloskey YX 28
205 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 45.66 Andre Connally, Jeremiah Bull, Allan Chandy, De'von Carter ZM 31
206 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 45.70 Jordan Braxton, Alex Muratore, Roberta Tamayo, Dante Anfuso OV 1
207 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.72 Connor Copeland, Elisha Anderson, Shimeek Carter, Devon Dillard TA 14
208 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 45.73 James Fields, Ahmed Abdel-Malek, Percy Martin-Oguike, Daniel MaCaulay-Smith WI 22
209 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 45.75 Deandre Blackmon , Terrence Edwers, Lilium Texirae, Wesley Pierre TO 16
210 Francis Lewis  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 45.77 Carlton Wan, Naib Chowdhury, Shaquile Gregory, John Martinez YY 29
211 Mott Haven  (Bronx, NY) 45.79 Andre Cohen, Tommy Valerio, Selah Williams, Anthony Mendez ZX 30
212 Memorial  (West New York, NJ) 45.81 Derek Joselen, Elmer Valladartes, Onasi Cuevas, Jonathan Ramirez SC 11
213 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 45.81 Josh King, Tyler Loc, Sean Mazlin, Kevin Wong PR 5
214 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 45.82 Sean Fields, Tavon Smith, Raevon Walker, Darnell Stewart TT 15
215 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 45.82 Ian McConnell, Chris Yuille, Jamie Brekosky, Tyler Blythe ZK 29
216 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 45.84 Daquan Lindsey, Chris Burgos, Isiah Cawthorne, Jeremy Shea YI 27
217 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 45.87 Aaron Curet, Marcus Ademilola, Brian Kraidman, Khani Glover RD 9
218 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 45.97 Ricky Webber, Dan Miller , Billy Frederick, Kamau Dumas SM 12
219 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 45.99 Daniel Crawford, Solomon Crawford, Charles Ashe, Gadimi Doriclan PN 5
220 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 46.06 Nasir Rogers, Marquise Leak, Guervio Charles, Treyou Tucker QE 7
221 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 46.07 Damon Rodwell, John Johnson, Max Campos, Taariq Hassan TB 13
222 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 46.08 Marc Silverman, Dan DeLuna, Brett Clarke, Tyler Maxwell RZ 10
223 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 46.10 Taylor Powell, Tyler Ford, Jay Martin, Thomas Johnson WA 23
224 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.11 Aaron Moody, Bassey Ukpong, Justin Anthony, Romeo Gunt TF 14
225 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 46.12 Sununu Bah, Chris Hall, Gabriel Kuykendall, Anuh Humprey QR 7
226 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 46.20 John Furlong, Kevin Barreau, Kyle White, Robbie Dengel UT 19
227 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 46.40 Khalil Raymond, Kasey Myers, Andreh, Nehmeh ZC 29
228 Boyertown  (Boyertown, PA) 46.44 Alex Baldassarre, Dylan Eddinger, Nick Miller, Eli Mercado OS 3
229 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 46.62 Duane Johnson, Noah Walker, Dixon Kehoe, Mike Galio PG 3
230 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 46.62 Gabe Xavier, Eddie Garcia, Mike Benevitas, Chris Benevitas RH 9
231 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 46.66 Davis Hess, Justin Phillips, Tom Gottlieb, Tyler Jackson OH 1
232 Lafayette  (Brooklyn , NY) 46.67 Justin Dillon, Christopher Woolbright, Shawn Nash, Moses Castello Edwards YH 27
233 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 46.73 Yaphet Norris, Christian Campbell, Chris Crawford, Keenan Eure RG 9
234 Samuel Fels  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.75 Marcus Pittman, Trevon Bryson, Jylil Reeder, Dexter Smith ZF 29
235 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 46.77 Cordell Nix, Malik Hinds, Bradley Pierre, Matthias Eato OK 1
236 Springfield Gardens  (Springfield Gardens, NY) 46.79 Jamal Mendonca, Jason Jeangilles, Lejon Beckford, Devon Hacker ZD 30
237 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.84 Davon Miller, Stanley Pilorge , Fernard Auguste, Joshua Pierre RW 11
238 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.94 Dwayne Gray, Devon Ford, Quentin Francis, Denard Carbon UR 19
239 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 46.95 Quemarse Kalantary, Zach Konefal, Robel Kebede, Alexander K. Shoop UP 18
240 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 47.16 Chinonso Ude, Deandre Coles, Dazarius Savoy, Jordan Richardson TC 13
241 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 47.21 Thomas Muniz, Justinian Grant, Dylan Mento, Tyler Armor XF 24
242 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 47.26 Benny Walls, Ben Yang, Nadir Shakir, Collin Pierlott OY 4
243 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 47.70 Anthony Mirallego, Ryan Givens, Kevin McDermott, Geoff Ely TD 16
244 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 47.89 Daveon Douglin, Eric Affrunti, Mike Cugliari, Chaz Bynes RY 11
245 Clarence  (Clarence, NY) 47.96 Dan Rogers, Ben Reinhardt, Justin Richardson, Dan Huben WO 23
246 St. Raymond  (Bronx, NY) 48.07 John De Jesus-Peralta, Christopher Cueba, Robert Abad, Clavel Coleman YG 27
247 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 48.14 Joseph Onderson, Steve Wossom, Kevin Walsh, Kevin Anderson QQ 7
248 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 48.49 Isiah McCall, Thomas James, Al-Jani Brice, Jacob Ajenifuja QB 6
249 Olney Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.54 Julio Santos , Valsky Auguste, Morgan Hersent, Joe Frazier III ZQ 31
250 State College  (State College, PA) 48.83 Kyle Margusity, Kellen Valentine, Sean King, Tristan Daman UV 18
251 Abington  (Abington, PA) 49.09 Frankie Tang, Brett Engel, Duane Reddie, Andrew Pinckney OA 1
252 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 49.64 Kevin Diana, Quentin Pharis, Chris Valoy, Sean Fanning VV 21
253 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 52.57 Cole D'Andrea, JAred D'Andrea, Andrew Lee, Reshine Jackson VJ 20

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Archbishop Molloy 44.75 OE
2 Archbishop Ryan 44.78 OF
3 Amityville 44.96 OD
4 Bensalem 45.40 OL
5 Brick Township 45.70 OV
6 Avon Grove 46.66 OH
7 Bay Shore 46.77 OK
8 Abington 49.09 OA
Bergen Catholic DNF OM
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Calabar 41.61 OX
2 Cardinal Hayes 43.28 OZ
3 Boys & Girls 43.40 OT
4 Bishop Hendricken 43.74 OP
5 Absegami 44.43 OB
6 Bridgewater-Raritan 44.80 OW
7 Bladensburg 45.27 OQ
Atlantic City DNF OG
Brentwood DNF OU
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bowie 43.21 OR
2 Central Bucks West 43.95 PB
3 Central Bucks East 44.52 PA
4 Central Regional 44.53 PD
5 Chaminade 44.88 PF
6 Centreville 45.23 PE
7 Boyertown 46.44 OS
8 Cherokee 46.62 PG
Altoona DQ () OC
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Coatesville 42.78 PM
2 Columbia 43.47 PP
3 Christian Brothers 43.73 PJ
4 Winston Churchill 44.21 PK
5 Cherry Hill East 44.22 PH
6 Conestoga 44.83 PQ
7 Central 44.83 PC
8 Clarkstown South 45.35 PL
9 Camden Catholic 47.26 OY
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Dunbar 43.38 PZ
2 Don Bosco Prep 44.51 PX
3 Dulaney 44.56 PY
4 Delcastle Tech 44.62 PU
5 William Dickinson 45.17 PW
6 Cumberland Regional 45.36 PS
7 Council Rock North 45.81 PR
8 Colonia 45.99 PN
DeMatha Catholic DQ () PV
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Egg Harbor Township 42.91 QD
2 Father Judge 43.00 QG
3 Gaithersburg 43.97 QJ
4 Fordham Prep 44.64 QH
5 Curtis 45.07 PT
6 Colonie Central 45.16 PO
7 Erasmus Hall 45.39 QF
8 East Orange 48.49 QB
Bayonne DQ () OJ
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Germantown 43.94 QL
2 Garnet Valley 44.21 QK
3 HHH West 44.24 QP
4 Franklin Township 44.52 QI
5 Hatboro-Horsham 44.97 QS
6 Elizabeth 46.06 QE
7 Hammond 46.12 QR
8 Hamilton East 48.14 QQ
Glen Mills DQ () QM
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Howard 43.04 QZ
2 Haverford 43.81 QT
3 Hunterdon Central 44.36 RA
4 Holy Cross 44.54 QY
5 East Brunswick 44.54 QA
6 Hillsborough 44.60 QX
7 Hempfield 44.68 QV
8 Hackensack 44.91 QN
Highland Regional DQ () QW
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kingston College 41.08 RN
2 Irvington 43.43 RC
3 Kennett 43.84 RM
4 John F. Kennedy 44.75 RJ
5 HHH East 45.61 QO
6 Jackson Memorial 45.87 RD
7 Kearny 46.62 RH
8 Walter Johnson 46.73 RG
Thomas Jefferson DNF RF
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 La Salle College 44.13 RP
2 John F. Kennedy 44.13 RK
3 Laurel 44.69 RQ
4 Longwood 45.00 RV
5 John F. Kennedy 45.08 RL
6 Lenape 45.24 RR
7 Linden 45.40 RT
8 Massapequa 46.08 RZ
Lincoln DNF RS
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Methacton 43.27 SE
2 J.P. McCaskey 43.69 SA
3 McLean 44.17 SB
4 Middletown 44.36 SF
5 Long Branch 45.08 RU
6 Manheim Township 45.61 RX
7 Memorial 45.81 SC
8 James Madison 46.84 RW
9 Marlboro 47.89 RY
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Millville 43.53 SH
2 Midlothian 43.82 SG
3 Mount Hebron 44.05 SN
4 Montgomery Township 44.49 SK
5 Neptune 44.75 SQ
6 Morris Hills 45.03 SL
7 Mount Vernon 45.44 SP
8 Mount Olive 45.63 SO
9 Morristown 45.97 SM
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Norristown 42.57 SV
2 Neshaminy 42.92 SR
3 North Penn 43.55 SY
4 Newburgh Free 44.29 SU
5 Iona Prep 45.08 RB
6 North Babylon 45.31 SW
7 Newark 45.59 ST
8 Northwestern 46.07 TB
9 Oakland Mills 47.16 TC
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Old Mill 43.39 TE
2 Pennsauken 44.51 TL
3 Paul VI 44.54 TI
4 Paint Branch 44.96 TH
5 North Rockland 45.13 SZ
6 Oxon Hill 45.15 TG
7 North County 45.29 SX
8 Northeast 45.72 TA
9 Overbrook 46.11 TF
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennsbury 43.10 TM
2 Pottstown 44.46 TU
3 Perkiomen Valley 44.52 TN
4 Monroe-Woodbury 44.76 SI
5 William Penn 44.76 TJ
6 Piscataway 44.80 TP
7 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 45.43 TR
8 Pleasantville 45.64 TQ
9 Potomac 45.82 TT
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennridge 43.09 TK
2 Ridley 44.15 UC
3 Rancocas Valley 44.44 TY
4 Prospect Heights 44.75 TW
5 Perth Amboy 45.75 TO
6 Ocean City 47.70 TD
Quakertown DQ () TX
Port Richmond DQ () TS
Princeton DQ () TV
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Anthony's 43.56 UF
2 South Brunswick 43.70 UQ
3 Ridgewood 44.03 UB
4 Spring-Ford 44.15 UU
5 South Shore 44.28 US
6 St. John the Baptist 44.42 UH
7 Red Bank 44.46 UA
8 St. Joseph's Prep 44.66 UJ
New Rochelle DNF SS
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Seton Hall Prep 42.95 UO
2 St. Peter's Prep 44.62 UK
3 William Tennent 44.80 UZ
4 Randolph 45.14 TZ
5 St. Francis Prep 45.24 UG
6 Salesianum 45.48 UL
7 Saratoga Springs 45.49 UM
8 Sherwood 46.95 UP
9 State College 48.83 UV
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Uniondale 43.89 VH
2 Trenton Central 43.89 VE
3 Suitland 44.37 UX
4 Syosset 44.78 UY
5 Southern Regional 46.20 UT
6 South Philadelphia 46.94 UR
Transit Tech DQ () VD
Suffern DQ () UW
Toms River North DNF VB
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Orange 43.08 VW
2 Upper Darby 43.82 VI
3 Susan E. Wagner 44.06 VO
4 Valley Central 44.25 VL
5 Upper Moreland 44.41 VK
6 Washington Township 44.46 VS
7 Vineland 44.64 VN
8 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 45.53 UN
9 Upper Dublin 52.57 VJ
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Springfield 43.63 VX
2 Harry S Truman 44.00 VF
3 Union 44.00 VG
4 Westfield 44.45 VY
5 Washingtonville 44.61 VT
6 Warwick Valley 44.76 VQ
7 Watkins Mill 45.28 VU
8 George Washington 45.38 VR
9 West Milford 49.64 VV
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Boys 41.22 WH
2 T.C. Williams 43.29 WB
3 Woodbridge 43.57 WJ
4 Wissahickon 43.81 WG
5 Williamsport 44.23 WC
6 Annapolis 44.50 WM
7 Monroe Township 45.06 WU
8 Hamilton West 45.56 WQ
9 Woodbridge 45.73 WI
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 42.61 WR
2 Wilson 43.63 WE
3 Dover 43.98 XC
4 Old Bridge 44.19 WS
5 Mount St. Joseph 44.87 WX
6 Montville Township 44.99 WV
7 Xavier 45.03 WL
8 White Plains 46.10 WA
9 Clarence 47.96 WO
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cumberland Valley 43.77 WW
2 Wilmington Charter 44.09 WZ
3 Central Catholic 44.44 XE
4 Manalapan 44.72 XA
5 Tacius Golding 45.19 XT
6 Calvert Hall College 45.32 XD
7 Hammonton 47.21 XF
Salem DQ () XB
Watchung Hills DQ () WT
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Edward 42.18 XQ
2 Stroudsburg 43.67 XG
3 Northwest 44.00 XM
4 Reading 44.19 XK
5 Gates Chili 44.46 XO
6 Pinkerton Academy 44.57 XL
7 Central Dauphin East 44.61 XN
8 South Lakes 44.88 XH
9 Loyola Blakefield 44.98 XR
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Green Island 41.84 YC
2 Timber Creek 42.31 XZ
3 Western Branch 42.78 XY
4 Council Rock South 43.75 YB
5 Williamstown 44.85 XV
6 C.H. Flowers 45.04 XS
7 Woodrow Wilson 45.14 WD
8 Rush-Henrietta 45.22 XX
9 Winslow 45.34 YA
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Forest Park 41.15 YD
2 Tuscarora 43.61 YM
3 Downingtown West 44.73 YK
4 Downingtown East 44.98 YJ
5 Central York 45.14 YF
6 Brick Memorial 45.52 YE
7 Camden County Tech 45.84 YI
8 Lafayette 46.67 YH
9 St. Raymond 48.07 YG
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wise 42.91 YW
2 Fatima 42.97 YV
3 Central Bucks South 43.61 YR
4 Franklin 43.70 YU
5 Zebulon Vance 44.07 YS
6 WWP North 44.40 YP
7 John F. Kennedy 44.66 YN
8 Seneca 45.47 YO
9 Clarksburg 45.64 YX
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Knightdale 42.29 ZB
2 North Point 44.31 YZ
3 Yonkers 45.14 ZL
4 Lakeland/Panas 45.15 ZE
5 Francis Lewis 45.77 YY
6 Oakdale 45.82 ZK
7 Louis E. Dieruff 46.40 ZC
8 Samuel Fels 46.75 ZF
Lawrence DNF YL
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Georges 43.53 ZO
2 St. Charles North 43.83 ZS
3 Walter O’Connell 44.09 ZH
4 Battlefield 44.93 ZI
5 Eagle Rock 45.07 ZP
6 Sussex Central 45.43 ZJ
7 Mott Haven 45.79 ZX
8 Springfield Gardens 46.79 ZD
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Britain 43.33 ZU
2 Montgomery Blair 44.92 YQ
3 Appoquinimink 45.66 ZM
4 Olney Charter 48.54 ZQ

Photos

Quotes