2014 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:15 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:15 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #342 (Friday, 2:12 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463, (Saturday, 1:55 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 45.66 Christania Williams, Claudette Allen, Saqukine Cameron, Shanice Lewis PB 5
2 Wolmer's Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 46.36 Janeek Brown, Shauna Helps, Andrienne Rose, Jonielle Smith ZX 28
3 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 46.50 Autumn Wright, Jade Lewis , Maya Perkins , Ariana Washington TR 12
4 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 47.17 Ciara Leonard, Janiel Slowly, Chanel Brissett, Katelyn Jackson QH 3
5 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 47.18 Ashley Wiggins, Alicia Donaldson, Rasheeda Bull, Symone Darius VG 16
6 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 48.02 Amani Tafari, Kayla Richardson, Maya Hinton, Olivia Baker QV 11
7 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 48.09 Torie Robinson, Brittany Preston, DeAnn Cross, Cidae'a Woods ZU 27
8 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.12 Irielle Little, Milani Parks, Funlayo Oiuwoie, Jewel Smith ZL 28
9 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 48.30 Jordan Banks, Gabi Hayes, Natalie Dent, Kiana Hairston VZ 17
10 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 48.39 Nia Dupiche, Chanel Smith, Brionna Pettus, Camisha Pierson WO 24
11 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, VA) 48.39 Jewel Christian, Victoria Lewis, Kady Badham, Farrah Suber ZY 26
12 St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM) 48.53 Shian Hyde, Jhenelle Powell, Erica Blake, Gillene Craig YD 25
13 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 48.58 Ashli Cook, Shannon Birch, Khayla Williams, Keneesha Jones YU 28
14 The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) 48.82 Tri-ann Davis, Rochene Smith, Debradean Marshall, Kristal Robertson WU 19
15 St. Francois Girls  (Belmont, TRI) 48.87 Ana-Lise Hassett, Kadesha Prescott, Thyla-Maree Scott, Jeminise Parris XM 21
16 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 48.91 Khaleese Woolbright, Sherita Lowman, Morgan Bennett, Royce Aiken RC 5
17 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 48.95 Cheyenne Oswald, Alyssa Zukowski, Gabby Farrell, Dasia Pressley VC 15
18 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 49.13 Aleisha Jeffers , Crystal Greebn, Kristina Cherrington, Michaela Webster YT 25
19 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 49.15 Ariel Mitchell, Allison Cox, Marrisa Topoloski, Jasmine Staten TN 15
20 Hampton  (Hampton, VA) 49.18 Khoi Banks, Chantel Ray, Tyrah Burrows, Tori Ray SI 9
21 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 49.34 Kelly Groth, Aghina Marshall, Carly Foster, Caroline Duffy UI 13
22 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 49.37 Michaela Mincone, Melissa June, Nichole Anderson, Jessica Penna XK 21
23 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 49.40 Alicia Colson, India Griffin, Dayonna Dixon, Kayla Truesdel ZV 26
24 T.C. Roberson  (Asherville, NC) 49.44 Elyse King, Dasha Arnaut, Zakeyah Copney, Ari Whiteside XF 22
25 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 49.44 Roneka Spady, Gabrielle Snipes, Courtney Ricks , Brittany Dickens TF 12
26 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 49.48 Amber Jenkins, Corrine Davis , Ayanna Garrett, Nabiya Garrett RQ 6
27 Mount Vernon  (Alexandria, VA) 49.51 Kaleigh Winner, Jasmine Hill, Zariyah Spence, Alliyah Stevens UZ 15
28 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 49.53 Precious Igwebuike, Yusrah Adebayo, Rashida Wurie, Adassa Phillips WA 19
29 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 49.57 Nailah Jones, Danae Glover, Chloe Prosper, D'Jai Baker VK 17
30 Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD) 49.60 Sarah Moore, Elizabeth Adesanya, Onesty Peoples, Martha Sam SS 9
31 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 49.76 Khadijah Janey, Akeyla Estep, Mykayla Moore, Ayonna Wood PE 1
32 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 49.76 Drusel Lewis, Lyshanna Ferguson, Niydirah Parrish, Shamali Burton RL 7
33 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 49.80 Janyia Warner, Kira Laurento, Deja Rainey, Valarie Jones QT 4
34 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 49.81 Leondra Correia, Chanel Solomon, Kendra Meredith, Dana Eckerstrom VR 16
35 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 49.84 Marquasia Petterson, Breanna Soloman, Jalayzha Ford, Kidagha Bennett YP 25
36 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 49.90 Shavon Fields, Dypna Umunakuee, Betsy Alverez, Dejeon Callander QS 4
37 Middletown  (Middletown, NY) 49.93 Taniya Brown, Jonel Henry, Cierra Deveaux, Rochelle Williams UK 13
38 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 49.97 Gianna Thornton, Maya Dawkins, Jess Strauss , Elizabeth Montague QI 3
39 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 50.01 Alisa Vasquez, Jenn Boerke, Christiane White, Debbie Boerke ZC 26
40 Darien  (Darien, CT) 50.02 Brittany Henry, Maddie Schneider, Anna Sulger, Catherine Lacy RB 5
41 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 50.05 Melanie Edwards, Sydney Jackson, Edirin Akiri, Abena Asare' RN 5
42 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 50.06 Brittany Shields, Lydia Garay, Maddy Moore, Val McLaughlin XD 22
43 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 50.06 Nicole DeBlasio, Christine Tack, Niki Cleary, Dana Deluca ST 9
44 State College  (State College, PA) 50.06 Niara Valentine, Monye Valentine, Rachel Wylie, Haley Crawford YE 25
45 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 50.08 Angel Jacabella, Anna Tellefsen, Brittany Coleman, Lila Holmes QW 4
46 Henrico  (Richmond, VA) 50.10 Amari McFadden, LaChyna Roe, Charlie Bell, Amari McFadden SP 23
47 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 50.12 Zyjira Thomas, Desirae Osley, Rochell McDonald, Aspen McMillan XY 21
48 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 50.23 Mariah Everett, Chidinma Amaefuna, Aliya Barnes, Bukola Akinsola ZG 28
49 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 50.25 Bailey Gellis, Bailey Decker, Kelly Fay, Rachel Rizzo YA 23
50 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 50.26 Lauren Alarie, Kathleen Stevenson, Leiana Dean, Jessica Brenfleck VO 16
51 Menchville  (Newport News, VA) 50.27 Deja Spratley, Jadua Key, Jermyriah Jones, Briana Hunter UG 13
52 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 50.35 Lydia Fielding, Devan Accurso , Becca Wilson , Jasmine Noble QE 3
53 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 50.47 Gabby Irving, Katie Keyser, Meghan Doherty , Diana Demaio SB 8
54 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.49 Jade Adams, TahQwaisiah Bell, Secoya Lloyd, Ashna Blackston TE 11
55 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 50.51 Arianne STrunkey, Ariel Strunkey, Sara Kaye Freeman, Astia Innis YJ 24
56 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 50.54 Jencia Allen, Seye Raymond, Alisha Harris, Uloma Nwaolu XG 21
57 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 50.55 Sydney Veator , Julia McDermott, Fanny Chen, Emma Coleman QO 8
58 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 50.55 Myia Neal, Latitia Babin, Ranay Wilson, Arianna Coleman WH 20
59 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 50.57 Nya Boone, Kanitra Hill-Stewart, Dymon Lee, Sheila Day VJ 16
60 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 50.66 Jacquin Peeke, Irina Ewing, Selena Rome , Danielle Delgado RW 8
61 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 50.67 Caitlin Wallace, Sarah Kosenske, Paige Geatz, Rachael DeCecco QZ 4
62 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.67 Jessica Sanchez, Shanika Scott, Tashana Muschette, Osayi Owie RS 7
63 Scarsdale  (Scarsdale, NY) 50.70 Kristen Bayrakdarian, Hailey Thornton, Maggie O'Keefe, Livvy Meyers XQ 22
64 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 50.71 Tatiana Jenkins, ROsie Menyhard , ALexis Trott, Maria Acosta WD 18
65 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 50.75 Devyn Jones, Ozioma Chinaka, Jordan Lozama, Danielle Hale XZ 21
66 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 50.76 Oksana Sokolova, Taylor Jones, Kamsi Udeh, Amanda Cucarese VW 17
67 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 50.76 Nicole Dodrill, Naomi Costabile, Camille Cameron, Wilvlyne Lauredent VP 15
68 McLean  (McLean, VA) 50.79 Kelly Oler, Emily Glissman, Camilla Prock, Karynne Baker UE 13
69 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 50.86 Trinity Holland , Ryasia Cunningham , Justiss McKinney, Cleopatra Morrison TS 12
70 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 50.87 Julia Leventhal, Alexis Knipe, Taylor Kennedy, Zoe Barbati QD 3
71 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 50.88 Tamia Watson, Anna Chiodo-Ortiz, Autumn Hair, Melanie Fry ZW 27
72 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 50.89 Chibu Ike, Joi Givens , Tiyanna Jenkins , Iyanna Jenkins TP 11
73 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 50.90 McKenzie Springstead , Rachell Armstead, Bakirah Befeune , Lamera Rhett UO 14
74 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 50.92 Abby Mulhearn, Courtney Taylor , Kelsey Horst , Aly Logue QF 3
75 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.93 Ariana Ruffin, Braxton Spriggs, Siani Jackson , Taylor Dallas VD 18
76 Pitman  (Turlock, CA) 50.95 Claire Littlefield, Kiana Clay, Madison Todd, Lindsey Phillips WP 19
77 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 50.95 Danielle Correia, Bridget McNierney, Gabby Schreib, Melany Belot TA 10
78 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.98 Rachel Lareya, Eudorah Vital, Alexa Weedon, Domoah Kutu-Akoi TD 11
79 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 50.98 Gloria Danou, Rachel Huang, Swathi Chikoti, Laura Chwatel RK 5
80 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 50.99 Brianna Hoffman, Keyshanna Symns, Jade Warner, Crystan Henderson TT 18
81 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 51.00 Mary Grace Monahan, Maggie O'Neill, Camila Marerro, Catherine Trania TX 12
82 Garden City  (Garden City, NY) 51.00 Kelly Punturo, Kelly Lawkins, Emily Cafaro, Laura Jaeger SA 8
83 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 51.02 Kristina Smith, Charea McCaskill, Sarah Cordes, Shaikira Gardner VI 24
84 Middletown  (Middletown, DE) 51.02 Daija Lampkin, Ashley Bailey, Monai Washington, Amber Celen UJ 13
85 Dulaney  (Timonium, MD) 51.02 Kayla Wheeler , Ashley Powell, Morgan McCamie, Kita Robinson RI 6
86 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 51.02 Aviana Goode, Anisa Toppin, Erica Silhain, Imani McGhee PN 2
87 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 51.04 Megan Drakas , Cheyenne Churchville, Erica Womack, Jen Maurer WL 18
88 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 51.04 Mariah Gibson, Nnenna Ibe, Imani Handy, Essence Harris VM 17
89 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 51.05 Worada Sanghenphat, Uche Onuoha, Niasa Boone, Nini Roger WK 19
90 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 51.05 Kathryn Grant , Dana Lynch, Reona Pettway, Naomi Clarke SG 8
91 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 51.07 Shania Birch, Alex Patrick, Anitra Jackson, Becky Chominski QA 2
92 Annandale  (Annandale, VA) 51.10 Isatu Koroma, Shannyea Whichard, Elexis Evans, Destiny Anderson PD 1
93 Penfield  (Penfield, NY) 51.14 Julia Nicosia , Michaelo, Sarah Giancursio , Abby Frank WG 18
94 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 51.16 Alex Jacques, Kerris Moore, Caroline Cady, Katie Benson XU 22
95 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 51.17 Shayna Hodge, Madeleine Akobundu, Titilope Makinde, Madeleine Akobundy RJ 5
96 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 51.19 Jackie McNulty, Abby Stultz, Maryah Wright, Alaina McCracken VV 18
97 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 51.20 Qadirah Wesley, Destiny Boynton, Ariana Wilson, Maya Thompson VB 17
98 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 51.22 Abbey Friedman, Erin Gamble, Sarah Klag, Danielle Bland SM 9
99 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 51.26 Oliva Goncerz , Lynnea Forlenza, Izzabella Szymanski, Tifani Byrd YM 25
100 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 51.27 Kelsey Vieira, Lauren Smith, Kira Solt, Kiana Wilson SQ 9
101 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 51.29 Anicia Juarez, Rebecca Curria, Maya Tracey, Alexia Mitchell RZ 7
102 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 51.29 Gabriella Audi, Dottie Reigel, Eyitope Salako, Theresa Payne ZT 28
103 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 51.33 Olivia Gibson, Jade Anthony, Michielle Mitchell, Morgan Menzzasalma UQ 14
104 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 51.37 Brooke Schaffer, Sophia Goldschmidt, Elena Chermak, Jenna Helfand ZM 27
105 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 51.38 Jackie Guzman, Lauren Winserstein, Kelly Schmahl, Amanda Sprague QX 4
106 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 51.39 Nia Sturgis, Tyranna Marlin, Autumn Sloane, Gabrielle Gilbert RR 7
107 East Stroudsburg  (East Stroudsburg, PA) 51.40 Laderricke Dwight, Christine Torres , Slyvia Re, Lauren Channer RM 7
108 Alexandria City  (Alexandria, VA) 51.42 Sarah Conroy, Amy Kamara, Allahsha Farmer, Khaliah James ZQ 27
109 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 51.52 Loren Harris, Anyae Johns, Torie Ransome, Arianna Waller TG 11
110 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.52 Amber Edwards, Anna Duke, Ashell Tisin, Jadah Tappin UM 14
111 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.53 Kelsey Holt, Tatiana Hewitt, Gen Labowicz, Dominique Peters TM 11
112 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 51.53 Carlie Banter, Jess Simkins, Monica Wadsley, Alyssa Arnold PK 2
113 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 51.61 Alyssa Wamsley, Delaney Huber, Brianna Wynn, Destiny Kearney YN 24
114 Arlington  (LaGrangeville, NY) 51.61 Naomi Solazaur, Alexandra Vincent, Molly Sobolewski, Zola Golden PI 10
115 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 51.62 Bre Hamilton, Ty Reid, Natalie Talley, Sabrina Marquez SR 9
116 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.62 Paula Salmon, Deanna Lashley, Kenlyn Duncan, Megan James PL 1
117 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 51.63 Alexus Pyles, Brionne Pyles, Brionna Palmer, Taliah Hardie QP 4
118 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 51.65 Sharina Tappin, Thea General, Sutanee Hutchinson, Eboni Birch PZ 4
119 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 51.65 Ijah Ferguson, Tanjaneka Martin, Nyoka Vassel, Miracle Neville UY 26
120 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 51.67 Shani Morrison, Argyanna Bolton, Anna-Kay West, Danielle Thompson TY 14
121 Bethel  (Nassau, BAH) 51.67 Monisha Tilme, Iesha Lockhart, Jodie Mille, Prolene Pierre PQ 2
122 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 51.68 Sabrina Ross, Imani Jackson, Naomi Roth, Aliya Sharp RV 8
123 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.70 Maira Gomis , Darleenn Altema-Bouzi, Ayobami Adobewale , Rosie Oroyemi SH 8
124 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 51.71 Ebonee Jackson, Ianna Mcgregor, Monae Clancy, Tashique Francis TC 10
125 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 51.75 Meredith Kunce, Angelica Gonzalez, Jessica Lewis, Cassidy Barshinger XA 22
126 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.79 Danajah Fleming, Angela Catugna, Dakota Gerges, Amber Edwards XP 21
127 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 51.80 Ambar Kluger, Victoria Henry, Maggie Docks , Vanessa Spollen TW 12
128 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 51.81 Lindsay Pratt, Katie Paolizzi, Kathryn Vandergast, Alyson Hall ZF 27
129 Reading  (Reading, PA) 51.83 Shanice Ellison, Jawan Joiner, Hillary Thomas, Ayana Wallace WY 20
130 Montgomery Blair  (Silver Spring, MD) 51.84 Rachel Ederer, Morgana D'Ottavi, Susanna Maisto, Gwladys Fotso Chekam UT 15
131 Springfield Gardens  (Springfield Gardens, NY) 51.86 Mone't Schultz, Imani Wilson, Ashley Walters, Keanna McKnight YC 27
132 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.89 Ama Kwashie, Tanise Edwards, Zakaria Bailey, Sullena Staton VQ 17
133 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 51.92 Alyssa Schwarz , Camile Negron , Allie Mannheimer , Jessica Lee US 14
134 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 51.92 Taylor Li, Isabel Sella , Jackie Oteri, Ayo O'Uhuru WE 18
135 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 51.94 Riley , Pharist O'Neal, Hannah White, Danielle Coker RU 6
136 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 51.95 Miriam Wade, Maggie Ruud, Jennifer Brunson, Skyla Davidson TJ 11
137 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 51.96 Isabel Park, Kavi Patel, Steph Kusel, Lauren Monerat XC 21
138 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 51.97 Lauren Brophy, Emmy Magnant, Allison Lavery, Lexus Maher SK 9
139 La Salle Academy  (Providence, RI) 51.98 Stephanie Ditraglia, Amanda Joyal, Veronica Hardy, Lilly Miranda TH 12
140 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 52.02 Caitlin Daniello, Shaye Wisse, Allison Cole, Caroline Namiutka SU 9
141 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.04 Kel-Lisa Sebwe, Jess Nugent, Andea Boyer, Stephanie Palmanini PH 1
142 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 52.04 Jonise Ledbetter, Staci Jett, Marissa Francis, Julianne Foering WW 19
143 Chesapeake  (Pasadena, MD) 52.04 Jeevonya Clark, Hannah Conway, Tara Dedrickson, Korie Roane QL 7
144 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 52.09 Dynique Moore , Samantha Figueroa, Rachel Izegbu, Tatyana Butler RP 6
145 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 52.10 Tsahi Latty, Olivia Powell, Rachel Okun, Lauren Woods ZO 27
146 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 52.13 Patrycja Dziekonska, Margaux Powell, Zalia Smith, Simone Counts ZI 28
147 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 52.13 Cheryl Dombrowski, Julie Knorr, Natasha Palin, Kimara Walker UW 15
148 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 52.14 Maysha Foster, Ronedyah Napper, Feyui SOlanke, Saquau Cunningham SE 8
149 Binghamton  (Binghamton, NY) 52.16 Anyah Wright, Madeeah Oranchak, Monique Avila, Jasmine Howard PR 2
150 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 52.17 Dioudra Bryant , Naycha Boone , COurtney Dunning , Briawka May-Elliott RA 6
151 Freehold Township  (Freehold, NJ) 52.17 Domonique Panton, Giselle Maragoto, Caroline Feola , Isabelle Perica RY 6
152 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 52.17 Kimberly Hammond, Reilley Maxwell, Lauryn Reamy, Camryn Blake YR 23
153 Mary Louis Academy  (Jamaica Estates, NY) 52.18 Angel Pierre, Stephanie Osjui, Imani Alexander, Kaleah Miller TU 12
154 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 52.20 Brittany Taylor, Erika Nepomuceno, Sydney Pugh, Zhane Washington YV 25
155 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 52.28 Enyia Genesie, Erika Neal, Jordan Kelley, Tia Jackson YQ 26
156 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 52.32 Shelby Young, Jai Newkirt , Lexi Steffan, Betsy Pierce RH 6
157 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 52.33 Leilani Stacy, Sephora Grey, Naree Grety , Gabrielle Scott UR 14
158 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 52.35 Olivia Caccio, Tiffany Randall, Tiffanie Hooker , Kelly Kimbo UP 14
159 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 52.36 Vanessa Slater, Mahendra McWhite, Alexis Anderson, Brooklyn Escobales RE 7
160 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 52.36 Courtney German, Maddy Johnson, Haley Cubell, Sarah Gottschalk TZ 12
161 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 52.37 Steph Toland, Steph Manning, Athena Pilato, Kaila Cannon SL 9
162 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 52.40 Meredith Vandegrift, Beth Ann Davies, Shannon Gibat, Neketa Woodson WT 19
163 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 52.42 Bridget Olson, Jen Ojukwu, Raydeena Fisher, Keturah Orji UX 15
164 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 52.43 Jessica Bryant, Christina STanley , Ciani Cepero, Chelsea Campbell QJ 3
165 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 52.48 Sydney Anderson, Naquil Ritter, Amber Anderson , Bria Mack-Worlds ZR 26
166 Langley  (McLean, VA) 52.48 Jackie Petras, Rebecca Yim, Anna Cox, Michaela Purdy TK 11
167 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 52.55 Troia Logan, Brooklyn Smith Jones, Kayla Bain, Masara Paige UD 13
168 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 52.55 Lauren Alburg, Rebecca Carroll, Ebonie Lewis, Samantha LoCascio XJ 23
169 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 52.56 Emily Hirsch, Alex Kyros, Kelly Corley, Jessica Creedon XB 20
170 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 52.63 Kijara Sumter-Cline, Tandy James, Taliyah McClam, Lorena Guerrero TB 10
171 Battlefield  (Haymarket, VA) 52.65 Emaya Moss, Madison Paterniti, Mekia Day, Amirah Wright PM 1
172 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 52.65 Elizabeth Roberts, Nicole Hersman, Terry Wilcox, Micayla Brodish XX 22
173 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 52.65 Karina Wolff, Julia Schulere, Maria Cusimano, Emily Schroepfer YL 23
174 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.66 Aaliyah Johnson, Shania Vincent-McCauley, Giselle Paraboo, Oiatun Bosun TV 12
175 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 52.67 Nia Walker, Jayla Partlow, Ariana Davis, Ericka Gibbs XH 23
176 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 52.68 Nicole Veltri, Caroline Elmore, Danielle Muir, Emily Polvere XW 20
177 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 52.73 Dyani Bigelow, I'Shay Little, Madison Cydis, Shannon Lynch QR 4
178 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 52.74 Daniele Pitsenberger, Tiffani Davis, Teni Idler, Courtney Christian SX 10
179 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.75 Destiny Speller, Julia Mayo, Carly Murphy, Kaylynne Timmons WF 20
180 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 52.83 Omae Moon, Elon Woodson, Damata Fofana , Alexis Fancher-Thompson UN 14
181 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 52.88 Vina Ware, Tyra Coach, Kameryn Trussell, Victoria Blalock YH 24
182 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 52.89 Andrea Luciano, Abby Wagner, Shannon Albright, Alyssa Palfey PC 1
183 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 52.95 Michelle Kenney, Danielle Carey, Sarah Kerr, Kennedi Van Eyllen RG 5
184 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 52.96 Taylor Mantz, Allison Pelose, Maya Acocella, Sarah Sylvestre VN 18
185 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 53.03 Timori Brennen, Tiffany Bewer, Karen Huang, Francesca Arrieta PX 2
186 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 53.06 Darielle Cross, Yasmin Ali, Erica Mojica, Sam Anderson UC 13
187 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 53.06 Arianna Mosquera, Corri Moran, Ali Van Sicklin, Nikki Fogarty XI 21
188 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 53.07 Hope Walker, Neve Devine, Laura Russo, Jenny Aguiar XR 22
189 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 53.18 Abby Anmuth, Jasmine Brooks, Jada Jefferson, Penelope Siganos PJ 1
190 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.21 Prentice Fairbanks, Annia Campell, Taylor Bookman, TaShai Hudson TQ 11
191 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 53.24 Lindsey Frank, Alicia Hester, Christina Falso, Jennifer Cannarella ZE 26
192 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 53.26 Tiah Brown, Jasmine Glover, Nosaja Echevarria, D'Andra Pleasant YX 25
193 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 53.31 Vinnelle Grant , Nickeela Austin, Zyara Brown, Ny'Lasia Bunn VU 16
194 Mountain Ridge  (Frostburg, MD) 53.36 Madison Poland, Lexie Metz, Samantha Sines, Rachel Ridenour VA 16
195 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 53.38 Penny Greibesland, Natalia Balacco, Jess Savarese, Erin Leahey ZA 26
196 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 53.40 Korie Robinson, Celina Thomas, Taylor Stokes, Gabrielle Lange WM 19
197 Kecoughtan  (Hampton, VA) 53.40 Destiny Wallace, Destiny Ivery, Cara Brooks, Kyla Sanders SZ 10
198 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 53.54 Taylor Skiba, Maddy Murtha, Naujy Serrano, Alycia Heggs YK 25
199 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 53.55 Katie Paraskiewicz, Akua Temeng, Asaana Shamlin, Natasha Rankine ZS 27
200 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 53.55 Carolyn Pontari, Maggie Willis, Breondra Myers, Caroline DiJiosia WR 20
201 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 53.56 Folasade Kola, Kourtney Edwards-Campbell, Bianca Rodriquez, Yark Beyan YY 25
202 Central York  (York, PA) 53.61 Sarah McLaughlin , Kennedy Little, Sarah Smolko , Nicole Hatchard QG 3
203 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 53.64 Paula Ocampo, Tiffany Fraizer, Janieal Simmons, Kiiantay Darrell WQ 20
204 Newark  (Newark, DE) 53.65 Paola Tapimene, Zoe Mangum, Priscilla Nyabiosi, Halimah Roberson VH 17
205 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.72 Etana Nah-Hill, Tierra Pina, Taya Allen, Morgan Williams SD 7
206 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 53.74 Jenna Pillar, Sarah Kowpak, Kayla Rayder, Deana Lucci PG 2
207 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.76 Shanelle Moore, Marissa Colon, Erika Mortimer, Onica Thomas VT 17
208 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 53.79 Shannon Perry, Amanda Bagwell, Melissa Mirales, Kayla Robinson QY 4
209 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 53.83 Lindsay Ansbro, Jessica Glass, Jess Sievers, Kacie Jazikoff PW 2
210 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 53.84 Natalie Horton, Nia Joyner, Katie Taggart, Lauren Duffey XT 22
211 Chester  (Chester, PA) 53.85 Keeasia Smith, Nakayla Carter , Kamri Staples , Raymeshia Elliot QM 3
212 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 53.87 Oksana Reed, Arjona Canka, Cait Veneziano, Gillian Eppinger SV 15
213 New Albany  (New Albany, OH) 53.89 VE 24
214 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 53.89 Natalie Gomes , Leandra Sanchez, Niasia Fernandez, Carolina Herrera VL 16
215 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 53.95 Sydney Webber, Tess Degginger, Nicole Griffin, Camille Carter UU 15
216 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 53.99 Emma Juster, Gillian Lee, Alex Bruefach, Rachel Quinn YI 24
217 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 54.04 Bernadette Cao, Kalayha Smith, Penny Luan, Sarah Moxham ZJ 28
218 Valley Central  (Montgomery, NY) 54.05 Latoya Haynes, Serena Carter, Sam Meade, Tamantha Pizarro YW 24
219 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 54.08 Celine Rabo, Rain Cornelius, Megan McCormick, Jeavonne Thompson SW 10
220 Bayside  (Bayside, NY) 54.28 Desirae Blair, Kiona Gedeon-Hunter, Cassandra Alexandre, Alexia Cuffy PO 6
221 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 54.31 Ayana Dixon, Christina Carbonero, Madeline MEloch, Talia Jones QK 3
222 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 54.33 Jazz VanLoon, Breana Whittington, Natalie Sidun, Sophi Conti WZ 20
223 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 54.34 Nia Muhammad, Sabina Chevrier, Sarah Egleston, Kristen Baumgartner YB 23
224 Westminster  (Westminster, MD) 54.36 Erin Glendenning, Alex Howell, Kaitlyn McDaniel, Lena Taylor ZN 27
225 Eastside  (Paterson, NJ) 54.57 Tashann Bradley, Zeniya Thomas, Patrice Bailey, Sashawna Thomas RO 16
226 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 54.61 Sabrina Mozart, Keisha Sealy, Ashley Macik, Najae Brooks PV 10
227 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 54.62 Kiana Anderson, Shandeia Washington, Ailinda Berdynaj, Karolina Fik 2A 5
228 Riverhead  (Riverhead, NY) 54.83 Danielle Thomas, Sydney Kito, Aysia McElroy, Ashley Courts XE 23
229 Farmingdale  (Farmingdale, NY) 54.84 Alexis Camisa, Sam Kramer , Lily Pagan, Ginamarie Ospedale RT 6
230 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 54.88 Melissa Laurence, Julia Valkos, Marykate Himmerberg, Chrstina Caccamo UL 14
231 Paramus  (Paramus, NJ) 54.90 Samantha Angulo, Brooke Magalhaes, Adam Kebbeh, Katie Weiss WC 21
232 South Bronx  (Bronx, NY) 55.01 Alexcia Walker, Gloria Avila Adams , China , Cameron Mouzan MJ 8
233 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 55.01 Mariah Hubbard, Abby Biddulph, Simmerha Wheeler, Genira Nurse PA 1
234 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 55.24 Sunae Long, Ayodeji Rhodie, Elizabeth Woods-Ciccone, Tiara Howard VF 16
235 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 55.27 CC Roberts , Aliysha Snipes, Ashley Sears , Bryah Williams WN 18
236 Queens Metropolitan  (Forest Hills, NY) 55.47 Dominika Jargilo, Jenny Senat, Rosalia Issac, Denajaah Hobbs WV 19
237 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.56 Kelsey Badillo, Legacy Ledwell-Ruiz, Myesha Singleton, Ashaunte Trawick TO 13
238 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 55.60 Kayla Lynch, Alexis Carwell, Mya Crews, Caitlyn Ward PF 1
239 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 55.80 Debra Hammond, Erykah Ellerby, Jade Moore, Brianna Bell UH 13
240 Academy of Palumbo  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.48 Ashley Newkirk, Jahliyah Van Guine, Briana Hadley, Brianna Junious WB 19
241 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 56.53 Amber Crispin, Justin Curtis, Bianca Torales, Anna Czykier SY 10
242 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 56.68 Alexa Arnold, Melissa George, Miranda Fornaro, Alexis Andrews ZD 26
243 Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 57.57 Ashiana Gales-Wood, Jayme Thomas, Ashley Greenlee, Mariah Burrell PP 2
244 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 57.77 Eden Trowell, Irline Cadet, Erica Hodge, Medalia Adhanom VS 17
245 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 1:00.36 Rosemary Vu, Christina Prosper, Ana Martinovic, Cathy Xie XL 23
246 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:02.28 Bianca Sinclair, Denique Thompson, Cainette Tozo, Alexis Lazada ZB 28

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Annapolis 49.76 PE
2 Annandale 51.10 PD
3 Clara Barton 51.62 PL
4 Archbishop Ryan 52.04 PH
5 Battlefield 52.65 PM
6 Altoona 52.89 PC
7 Atlantic City 53.18 PJ
8 Absegami 55.01 PA
9 Appoquinimink 55.60 PF
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bay Shore 51.02 PN
2 Cardinal O'Hara 51.07 QA
3 Avon Grove 51.53 PK
4 Bethel 51.67 PQ
5 Binghamton 52.16 PR
6 Bridgewater-Raritan 53.03 PX
7 Archbishop Molloy 53.74 PG
8 Brick Memorial 53.83 PW
9 Bethel 57.57 PP
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 47.17 QH
2 Cherokee 49.97 QI
3 Central Bucks South 50.35 QE
4 Central Bucks East 50.87 QD
5 Central Bucks West 50.92 QF
6 Cherry Hill East 52.43 QJ
7 Central York 53.61 QG
8 Chester 53.85 QM
9 Cherry Hill West 54.31 QK
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Coatesville 49.80 QT
2 DeWitt Clinton 49.90 QS
3 Conestoga 50.08 QW
4 Cumberland Valley 50.67 QZ
5 Connetquot 51.38 QX
6 Clarksburg 51.63 QP
7 Campus Magnet 51.65 PZ
8 Clearview Regional 52.73 QR
9 Council Rock North 53.79 QY
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 45.66 PB
2 Delcastle Tech 48.91 RC
3 Darien 50.02 RB
4 Eastern Regional 50.05 RN
5 East Brunswick 50.98 RK
6 DuVal 51.17 RJ
7 Downingtown East 52.95 RG
8 Yonkers 54.62 2A
Dover DQ () RF
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Egg Harbor Township 49.48 RQ
2 Dulaney 51.02 RI
3 C.H. Flowers 51.94 RU
4 Edison 52.09 RP
5 Curtis 52.17 RA
6 Freehold Township 52.17 RY
7 Downingtown West 52.32 RH
8 Bayside 54.28 PO
9 Farmingdale 54.84 RT
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Orange 49.76 RL
2 Erasmus Hall 50.67 RS
3 Gaithersburg 51.29 RZ
4 Elizabeth 51.39 RR
5 East Stroudsburg 51.40 RM
6 Chesapeake 52.04 QL
7 Louis E. Dieruff 52.36 RE
8 Girls 53.72 SD
Central DQ () QC
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Garnet Valley 50.47 SB
2 Winston Churchill 50.55 QO
3 Franklin Township 50.66 RW
4 Garden City 51.00 SA
5 Hackensack 51.05 SG
6 Franklin 51.68 RV
7 HHH East 51.70 SH
8 Glasgow 52.14 SE
9 South Bronx 55.01 MJ
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hampton 49.18 SI
2 Hubie Blake 49.60 SS
3 Hunterdon Central 50.06 ST
4 Hempfield 51.22 SM
5 Hillsborough 51.27 SQ
6 Howard 51.62 SR
7 Hatboro-Horsham 51.97 SK
8 Immaculate Heart 52.02 SU
9 Haverford 52.37 SL
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kellenberg Memorial 50.95 TA
2 Arlington 51.61 PI
3 John F. Kennedy 51.71 TC
4 John F. Kennedy 52.63 TB
5 Walter Johnson 52.74 SX
6 Kecoughtan 53.40 SZ
7 Jackson Memorial 54.08 SW
8 Brentwood 54.61 PV
9 Kearny 56.53 SY
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Columbia 48.02 QV
2 Martin Luther King 50.49 TE
3 Linden 50.89 TP
4 John F. Kennedy 50.98 TD
5 Kingsway Regional 51.52 TG
6 Lawrence 51.53 TM
7 Lake Braddock 51.95 TJ
8 Langley 52.48 TK
9 Little Flower Catholic 53.21 TQ
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 46.50 TR
2 Kings Fork 49.44 TF
3 Long Branch 50.86 TS
4 Manalapan 51.00 TX
5 Mainland Regional 51.80 TW
6 La Salle Academy 51.98 TH
7 Mary Louis Academy 52.18 TU
8 Manheim Township 52.36 TZ
9 James Madison 52.66 TV
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Methacton 49.34 UI
2 Middletown 49.93 UK
3 Menchville 50.27 UG
4 McLean 50.79 UE
5 Middletown 51.02 UJ
6 J.P. McCaskey 52.55 UD
7 Matawan 53.06 UC
8 Lincoln 55.56 TO
9 Mergenthaler 55.80 UH
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Millville 50.90 UO
2 Monroe-Woodbury 51.33 UQ
3 Midwood 51.52 UM
4 Manchester 51.67 TY
5 Montgomery Township 51.92 US
6 Richard Montgomery 52.33 UR
7 Monroe Township 52.35 UP
8 Milford Mill 52.83 UN
9 Middletown South 54.88 UL
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Neshaminy 48.95 VC
2 Lenape 49.15 TN
3 Mount Vernon 49.51 UZ
4 North Rockland 50.76 VP
5 Montgomery Blair 51.84 UT
6 Mount Hebron 52.13 UW
7 Mount Olive 52.42 UX
8 Jackson Liberty 53.87 SV
9 Morristown 53.95 UU
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Rochelle 47.18 VG
2 Northwest 49.81 VR
3 North Penn 50.26 VO
4 Norristown 50.57 VJ
5 Walter O’Connell 53.31 VU
6 Mountain Ridge 53.36 VA
7 North Bergen 53.89 VL
8 Eastside 54.57 RO
9 New Brunswick 55.24 VF
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Osbourn Park 48.30 VZ
2 North Babylon 49.57 VK
3 Old Bridge 50.76 VW
4 North Brunswick 51.04 VM
5 Neptune 51.20 VB
6 Northeast 51.89 VQ
7 Newark 53.65 VH
8 Nottingham 53.76 VT
9 Northwood 57.77 VS
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paramus Catholic 50.71 WD
2 Neumann-Goretti 50.93 VD
3 Longwood 50.99 TT
4 Perkiomen Valley 51.04 WL
5 Penfield 51.14 WG
6 Oakdale 51.19 VV
7 Pascack Hills 51.92 WE
8 North Hunterdon 52.96 VN
9 Perth Amboy 55.27 WN
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 The Queen’s School 48.82 WU
2 Paint Branch 49.53 WA
3 Pitman 50.95 WP
4 Pennsbury 51.05 WK
5 Rancocas Valley 52.04 WW
6 Quakertown 52.40 WT
7 Perry Hall 53.40 WM
8 Queens Metropolitan 55.47 WV
9 Academy of Palumbo 56.48 WB
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 William Penn 50.55 WH
2 Reading 51.83 WY
3 Ridge 52.56 XB
4 Somers 52.68 XW
5 Paul VI 52.75 WF
6 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 53.55 WR
7 Plainfield 53.64 WQ
8 Red Bank 54.33 WZ
Pennridge DNF WJ
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Francois Girls 48.87 XM
2 St. Anthony's 49.37 XK
3 South Brunswick 50.12 XY
4 Robinson 50.54 XG
5 South Lakes 50.75 XZ
6 Sayreville War Memorial 51.79 XP
7 Ridgewood 51.96 XC
8 Sachem North 53.06 XI
9 Paramus 54.90 WC
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 T.C. Roberson 49.44 XF
2 Ridley 50.06 XD
3 Scarsdale 50.70 XQ
4 Shenendehowa 51.16 XU
5 Red Lion 51.75 XA
6 Souderton 52.65 XX
7 Paul D. Schreiber 53.07 XR
8 Shaker 53.84 XT
Smyrna DNF XV
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Henrico 50.10 SP
2 Southern Regional 50.25 YA
3 Tuscarora 52.17 YR
4 Sachem East 52.55 XJ
5 Toms River East 52.65 YL
6 Eleanor Roosevelt 52.67 XH
7 Spring-Ford 54.34 YB
8 Riverhead 54.83 XE
9 St. Francis Prep 1:00.36 XL
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Piscataway 48.39 WO
2 Taft Educational 50.51 YJ
3 Newburgh Free 51.02 VI
4 Toms River South 51.61 YN
5 Suitland 52.88 YH
6 New Albany 53.89 VE
7 Syosset 53.99 YI
8 Valley Central 54.05 YW
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Catherine 48.53 YD
2 Uniondale 49.13 YT
3 Trenton Central 49.84 YP
4 State College 50.06 YE
5 Toms River North 51.26 YM
6 Urbana 52.20 YV
7 Vineland 53.26 YX
8 William Tennent 53.54 YK
9 Susan E. Wagner 53.56 YY
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Woodbridge 48.39 ZY
2 Wise 49.40 ZV
3 Washingtonville 50.01 ZC
4 Mount Vernon 51.65 UY
5 J.R. Tucker 52.28 YQ
6 Williamstown 52.48 ZR
7 Wayne Valley 53.24 ZE
8 Warwick Valley 53.38 ZA
9 Watchung Hills 56.68 ZD
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 48.09 ZU
2 Wissahickon 50.88 ZW
3 Westfield 51.37 ZM
4 Alexandria City 51.42 ZQ
5 West Chester East 51.81 ZF
6 Springfield Gardens 51.86 YC
7 White Plains 52.10 ZO
8 Wilmington Charter 53.55 ZS
9 Westminster 54.36 ZN
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Girls 46.36 ZX
2 Western Branch 48.12 ZL
3 Upper Darby 48.58 YU
4 West Orange 50.23 ZG
5 Wilson 51.29 ZT
6 WWP North 52.13 ZI
7 WWP South 54.04 ZJ
8 George Washington 1:02.28 ZB

Photos

Quotes