2012 High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:15 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more.  Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #349 (Friday, 2:40 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #348 (Friday, 2:37 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #466, (Saturday, 1:55 pm) from Events #107 and #108. New Event Record

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 46.39 Tori Myers , Traci Hicks, Diamond Thomsas, Ariana Washington TN 15
2 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 46.45 Paula Pinnock, Claudette Allen, Shawnette Lewin, Dejah Stewart OM 3
3 Wakefield  (Raleigh, NC) 47.17 J'den Williams, Ariah Graham, Tiana Patillo, Olicia Sharp YS 28
4 Wolmer's Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 47.31 Andriene Rose, Shauna Helps, Janeek Brown, Jonielle Smith ZS 29
5 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 47.45 Lexus Harney, Robbi Rogers, Shanice Cameron, Tanaya Yarde UR 19
6 The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) 47.54 Donya Ewers, Rushen Reid, Debradean Mashall, Venessa Camron WM 22
7 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 47.76 DeAnn Cross, Cidae'a Woods, Torie Robinson, Stey'ce Mcneil ZP 29
8 West Mecklenburg  (Charlotte , NC) 47.87 Michaela Williams, Noel Tapper, Alvonna Blakney, Naya Tapper ZB 32
9 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 47.95 Taylor Chapman, Ariana Przybylowski, Casey O'Brien, Natalia Pinkney VX 19
10 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 47.99 Bria Mosley, Courtney Mitchell, Sidine Jennings, Demeshia Davis PY 3
11 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.03 Shamia Lassiter, Taranisha Taylor, Tiffany Ellick, Yvette Lee ZH 31
12 St. Andrew Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 48.25 Mayah Edwards, Megan Simmonds, Stacy-Ann Rowe, Annastacia Scott XB 23
13 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 48.26 Kiana Hairston, Alexis Carter, Jordan Banks, Breanna Walker VO 19
14 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 48.33 Evelyn Chappell, Lexus Ramsey, Briana Gooding, Janice George PI 1
15 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 48.50 Rowanna Watson, Alexis Bell, Delshirah Culbreath, Zayna Milligan UZ 19
16 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 48.58 Cristeen Anyanwu, Erika Malloy, Jori Cook, Carole Ngondi WX 23
17 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 48.65 Tirzah Johnson, Amani Fields, Kayla Williams, Ashley Rankine YO 28
18 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 48.65 Kara Lyles , Shakella Saunders , Kieafa Middlton, Mia McClain US 18
19 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 48.73 Zhane Williams , Layanna Austin, Kenya Woodall, Helen Adams QL 5
20 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 48.77 Sakina Goode, Racquell Moses , Toni Bown, Mykael Dixon UH 18
21 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 48.77 Nailah Jones , Teena Mobley, Ashley Mandar, Tori Thompson VA 17
22 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 48.80 Rochelle JOhnson, Nailah Johnson, Nakita Gray, Romeika Jackson RU 8
23 St. Hugh's  (Kingston, JAM) 48.97 Avadon James, Crystal Campbell, Antonette Stone, Fellan Ferguson XF 24
24 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 48.97 Rosie Menyhart, Tatiyanna Sanders, Jordyn Smith, Angela Harrison VT 19
25 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 48.97 Ambur Ballew , Kenya Gaston, Maya Hinton, Kayla Richardson QO 9
26 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 48.98 Husniyyah Rogers, Uchechi Unuoha, Johanna Blume, Zakiyyah Richards VZ 20
27 Cosby  (Midlothian, VA) 49.04 Gina D'Orazio, Molly Novak, De'Nisha Smith, Alexandria Moseley QS 5
28 Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 49.06 Jayme Thomas, Anise Cuffee, Ashley Greenlee, Maya Moore PD 10
29 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 49.10 Camille Crayton, Brittany Webley, Timaya Forehand, Adrianna Powell-Lawrence YN 28
30 Union  (Union, NJ) 49.18 Haisha Bisiolu, Fatimat Ayinde, Ennica Jacob, Jennifer Edobi YM 27
31 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 49.37 Jen Maurer, Kelly Jomieson, Stephanie Hedin, Elena House-Hey WD 21
32 Sheepshead Bay  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.44 Khadijah Cudjoe, Kaylyn Mccall, Jessica Mclean, Leah Russel XP 26
33 Benjamin Cardozo  (Bayside, NY) 49.48 Ayele Townsend, Lateisha Philson, Elizabeth Myers, Akayla Anderson PT 6
34 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 49.53 Rachel Watkins, Brie Thompson, Mary Mowoe, Krystal Clarke YL 27
35 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 49.55 Jasmine WHite , Allisa Warren, Deandra Gordon, Sharvey Corley WJ 20
36 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 49.56 Julia Levethal, Melanie Caine, Alexis Knipe, Liz Daniels PV 4
37 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 49.56 Molly Crawford, Angelica Gonzalez, Deja Henry, Cassidy Barshinger WR 21
38 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 49.57 Lizanne Furst, Courtney Taylor , Kelsey Horst, Jamila Branch PX 7
39 Governor Thomas Johnson  (Frederick, MD) 49.61 Yeni Aromolaran, Nadia Cardwell, Camille Coston, Breana Brownfield SY 13
40 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 49.62 Devan Accurso, Amber Stratz, Jetaeia Lewis , Christina Cianciarulo PW 6
41 Indian River  (Chesapeake, VA) 49.66 Ciara Rainey, Ebory WHite, Desiree Cuffee, Andrea Wright SS 9
42 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 49.66 Shaya wilkerson, Evann Thompson, Allison Cox, Dionna Anderson TI 14
43 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 49.68 Jaida Burgess, Brandy Nice, Nikki Lynch, Mikaila White XY 26
44 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 49.81 Jessica Stecklein, Cheyenne Oswald, Erin Farrell, Kacey Cerankowski UU 15
45 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 49.85 Kimberely Bailey, Shaniel Fairclough, Dainielle McLean, Kumba Jobarteh YC 26
46 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.95 Deidre Smith, Ce'Aira Brown, Aleah Mason, Imani Chaney VP 24
47 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 49.97 Alicia Green , Court Foster, Jess Strauss, Liz Montague QB 4
48 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 50.03 Taylor Dut, Danielle Delgado, Jazmyn WIlliams, Opey Oswintyi RT 12
49 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 50.07 Monique Green, Sameisha Stobbs, Sutanee Hutchinson, Thea General PQ 7
50 Kecoughtan  (Hampton, VA) 50.08 Amecca Galloway, Amethyst Edmonds, Kyla Sanders, J'Niyah Knox-Wilson SZ 14
51 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 50.12 Courtney Weems, Teana Rumph, My'Angel Davis, Janeese Barber UI 16
52 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 50.13 Aimee Mehta, Samnatha Kral, Marisa Savings , Lynn Petrella WP 21
53 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.14 Sierra Nesmith, Jada White , Chantel Gissendaner, Diamond Hodge RZ 10
54 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 50.15 Maia Jefferson, India Griffin , Alexxis Walston, Terrika Lathern YA 26
55 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 50.16 Emilie Gilbert, Christina Paret, Tifani Byrd, Danae O'Halloran YG 27
56 Martin Van Buren  (Queens Village, NY) 50.17 Rachel Harris, Loundy Desire, Tassoula Blake Cameron, Tshani Mitchell YQ 27
57 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 50.19 Alyssa Leto, Nikki Fogarty, Emily Rathmann, Melissa Michels WY 21
58 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 50.19 Joh'nasia Lewis, Royce Oukenq, Danielle Williams, MOrgan Bennett QX 6
59 Central York  (York, PA) 50.19 Megan Lundy, Kadie Surgenor, Jordan Nittinger, Khaddisha Arnold PZ 4
60 State College  (State College, PA) 50.23 Lauren Bonness, Carolyn Hay, Gina Torretti, Niara Valentine XZ 24
61 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 50.23 Meredith Vandegrift, Jordyn Pursel, Lauren Suelke, Jasmine Korr WL 22
62 Richard Montgomery  (Rockville, MD) 50.27 Dasia Adams, Sephora Drey, Naree Grey, Ashley Christopher UM 17
63 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 50.27 Chloe Johnson, Allison King, Jillian Sarm, Leiana Dean VE 19
64 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 50.32 Shailah Williams, Tierra Taylor, Nadia Bangura, Nia Lawrence VU 19
65 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 50.33 Kelsey Terrell, Rebecca Feliciano, Lara Hodak, Alexis Franklin VN 18
66 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 50.33 Marlena Wright, Katrina lambert, Kianna Tidball, Felicia Walker QK 4
67 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 50.36 Alicia Osley, Rochelle McDonald, Julia Lekht, Aspen McMillan XT 25
68 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 50.39 Nicole DeBlasio, Christine Tack, Tara Malara, Ashley Ezema SQ 11
69 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 50.41 Seye Raymond, Kacey Wheeler, Corinne Zinser, Elizabeth Roberson WW 21
70 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 50.41 Lizzy Shadle, Kelly Fields, Vicki Schaffer, Katie Catania UB 16
71 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 50.42 Dominique Nardacci, Christina Mosher, Alison Romer, Nastasja Johnston QP 1
72 Colts Neck  (Colts Neck, NJ) 50.43 Julianna Whittman, Jackie Wold, Rachael Lvanicki, Julia Petruch QN 6
73 Greenwich  (Greenwich, CT) 50.45 Amanda Michaud, Claire D'Etiveaud, Lindsey Noskin, Naomi Leeds SD 8
74 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 50.47 Chantol Guantatt, Adrieene Hassell, Aliya Barnes, Brittne Jackson ZC 31
75 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 50.54 Alana Morgan, Ashley Lowe, Ashley Sclafari, Giana Testa SU 11
76 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 50.54 Tyesa Carey - Walker, Tyisha Cummings, Jalayazha Ford, Ginasia Hamilton YJ 26
77 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 50.55 Rasheeda Bull, Alicia Donaldson, Asima Dubose, Johari Priott-Yeiser UW 17
78 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 50.60 Damira Banks, Alexis Smoot, Adriene Minor, Jada Cheek ZJ 29
79 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 50.61 Brianah Allen, Anisa Toppin, Alexis Barrau, Imani McChee PA 2
80 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 50.63 Samantha Rodriguez, Brianna Angellela, Kelly Fay, Dana Ohlson XX 25
81 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 50.74 Christine Niciforo, Marilyn Allen, Margaux Powell, Patrycja Dziekonska ZF 29
82 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 50.82 Moriah Fitzgerald, Ellie Pollock, Grace Cavanaugh, Corinne Glass OX 3
83 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 50.82 Alex Van Hook , Jessica Lee , Allie Mannheimer , Adefunke Sonaike UN 18
84 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 50.84 Aliya Sharp, Imani Jackson, Eboni Watford, Ashley Brannock RS 7
85 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 50.86 IJ Unachukwu, Jessica McFadden, Megan Berger, Kim McKinnon TV 14
86 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 50.90 VV 19
87 South County  (Lorton, VA) 50.92 Caitlin Galeas, Kierra Rountree, EnNijah Majors, Morgan Knight XU 25
88 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 50.94 Dy'Anna McCaskill, Alyah Matta, Nicole McRae, Kristina Smith UY 17
89 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.95 Kennys Lawson, Maya Mcduffie, Roazena Miller, Melody Marzouca OZ 3
90 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 50.95 Ingrid Nimoh, Alicia Warren, Suzie Nimoh, Keturah Orji UP 15
91 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 50.96 Haley Lucey, Natalie Kowalski, Alana Whitmarsh, Maiya Dendy VR 20
92 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 50.96 Paige McDowell, Nonye Enogye, Meghan Casey, Alexis Caral QU 5
93 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 50.97 Tatyana Butler, Amanda Brown, Mahra Weber , Tierra Johnson RJ 8
94 Annandale  (Annandale, VA) 50.98 Rowan Shartel, Monique Diggs, Isatu Koroma, Destiny Anderson OQ 1
95 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 51.02 Abbie Worrell, Lydia Garay, Shalyssa Smith, Morgan Ricker WU 23
96 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 51.04 Ericka Culbreth, Katelynn Williams, Daniele Leace, Yahmina Martin WG 21
97 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 51.04 Megan Fiedler, Chynna-Monica Chung, Erica Goldman, Kathryn Mazzucca XC 24
98 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 51.06 Maya Thompson, Phyllis Gordon, Felicia Smith, Destiny Boynton UT 18
99 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 51.08 Akeyla Estep, Eren Cannon, Markeya Brown, Alexis Wilson OR 4
100 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.12 CharCharrell Saunders, Kelly Hooven, Caitlin Stocklin, Megan Forsythe XE 25
101 North Point  (Waldorf, MD) 51.13 Mercedes Tillman, Jennifer Davis , Imahni Johnson, Brittany Jenkins VF 20
102 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 51.16 Jasylnn Washington, Ashley Bomberger, Emily Bogrer, Ciara Lilly TZ 12
103 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 51.18 Katie McCoubrie, Abby Pioch, Sage Krombolz, Paige Kozlowski QQ 2
104 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 51.21 Demoah Kutu-Akoi, Alexa Weedon, Ini Ekpo, Aliyah Dean TB 14
105 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 51.22 Chinenyenw Ani, J'renda Rivera, Brianna Elliott, Brigitte Pewu QW 1
106 Pocono Mountain  (Pocono Summit, PA) 51.22 Maritza Belle, Kierston Jones, Jada Davis, Johnnay Mims WH 22
107 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 51.22 Hadiyah Aabid, Ruby Rodriguez, Aliyaah Bruce Miller, Jamiera McCormick WF 21
108 Salem  (Virginia Beach, VA) 51.24 Justice Seward, Sheila White, Melaine Sawyer, Precious Iverson XH 25
109 Winston Churchill  (Potomac, MD) 51.25 Taylor Caulk, Emma Coleman, Jennifer Lewis, Julia McDermott QF 5
110 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 51.25 Asya Proctor, Elise Bratton, Brittany Snider, Dominique France OV 6
111 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 51.25 Maddy Lea , Alyssa Glover , Mia Quinn, Bryell Wheeler WK 22
112 William Floyd  (Mastic Beach, NY) 51.29 Kayla Clements, Anna Puglise, Niesha Houpe, Ashley Wallefield RQ 9
113 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 51.29 Nadia Helms, Coyyona Smallwood, Tamoya Brown, Sametrius Comer RL 8
114 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 51.34 Dorothy Behundt, Megan Swanepoel, Michelle Kenney, Catherine Sampson RA 9
115 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 51.38 Amanda Bagnell, Kate Budny, Meghan Longshore , Rachel Venner QT 6
116 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 51.39 Lauren Brophy, Emily Magnant, Robyn Barbell, Taylor Hays SH 10
117 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 51.43 Vicki Henry, Tracey Masterson, Tiffany Gordon, Amber Kluger TT 12
118 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 51.44 Amanda Nwachukwu, Modupe Akinmade, Stephanie Kulaszewski, Amy Nwachukwu ZN 29
119 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 51.45 Rashida Wurie, Jordine Joseph , Morgan Keys , Bunmi Ayodele VS 17
120 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 51.46 Tiffany Woods, Grace McDonald, Karimat Afinnih, Lauren Woods XR 24
121 Mary Louis Academy  (Jamaica Estates, NY) 51.47 Angel Pierre, Stephanie Osjui, Aziza Hawthome, Kadijah Dickson TQ 13
122 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 51.48 Shania Birch, Annie McFadden, Taylor Godsey, Kayla Keir PR 1
123 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 51.50 Melanie Fry, Anna Chiodo-Ortiz, Angeline Mulbah, Ebony Grasty ZR 30
124 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 51.50 Amber Simmons, Devora Ward, Najia Gilliam, Dariana Devore XN 24
125 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 51.55 Ellie Yepez, Valerie Pugh, McKenna Coakley, Brittany Gasser ZT 30
126 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 51.55 Ciara Wormely, Mobolaji Adeokun, Blanche Ngassa, Shayna Hodge RD 11
127 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.55 Mary Chimezie, Roselyn Oroyemi, Meredith Esswein, Jessika Kagan SF 7
128 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 51.56 Alex Jacques, Caroline Cady, Kelly Preston, Sarah Osaheni XQ 25
129 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 51.57 Tarah Lacussade, Danielle Russell, Samantha Falcon, Sheila Ranoj VG 18
130 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 51.58 Chyna Johnson, Charity Tienquist, Jade Chung, Ashley Morera WN 22
131 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 51.62 Natalie Horton, Madison Rowland, Emma Torncello, Danielle McLean XO 25
132 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.66 Sam Bishop, Erin Gunther, Josephine Colon, Natalie Faraga XJ 23
133 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 51.70 Jackie McNulty, Adell Remsberg, Maryah Wright, Laura Klosterman VL 17
134 Washingtonville  (Washingtonville, NY) 51.71 Alana O'Neill, Meghan Haslett, Christiane White, Debbie Boerke YX 28
135 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 51.72 Kendra Meredith, Kennedy Knight, Katherine Lake , Camry Torian VJ 17
136 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 51.72 Tanel Lewis, Tiara McDuffie, Kinnie Kanneh, Elsie Coker VY 20
137 Middletown  (Middletown, NY) 51.72 Tara Kemp, Tia Walker, Jonel Henry, Chekasa Hampton UD 15
138 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 51.74 Tina Nguyen , Jasmin Rider, Cassidy Treanor, Nabiya Garrett RK 13
139 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.77 Carla Auguste, Ebonie Noel, Danielle Cand=Garroway, Chelsea Gill UG 16
140 Linganore  (Frederick, MD) 51.77 Brianna Permenter, Tess Johnson, Jamie Suever, Samantha Johnson TM 12
141 Long Branch  (Long Branch, NJ) 51.79 Tanai Johnson, Justiss McKinney, Mariah Blanton, Julia Bridges TO 15
142 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 51.81 Bailey Kratz, Emily Dusellier, Taylor Morgan, Cait Wetzler XS 23
143 Boyertown  (Boyertown, PA) 51.84 Taylor Halteman, Alexandra Heuer, Inga Maric, Jillian Bertino PJ 1
144 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 51.87 Megan Ryan, Danielle Bland, Tiara Long, Claire Davis SL 11
145 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 51.93 WA 23
146 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 51.95 Soph DeVita, Amanda Fischer, Elena Chemak, Jenna Helfand ZI 29
147 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 51.99 Laura Gerraputa, Tiana Kirkland, Deirdre Grogan, Tajai Kirkland QI 5
148 Liberty  (Bethlehem, PA) 52.01 Gabby Pastor, JJ Hilliard, Asia Wright, Taryn Ricks TJ 16
149 West Potomac  (Alexandria, VA) 52.01 Maria Jackson-McBride, Olivia Watkins, Brianna Boykin, Ke'Shaun Davis ZD 31
150 Middletown  (Middletown, MD) 52.02 Brianna Warrenfeltz, Jessica Elliot, Erin Smith, Nicole Dzabla UC 16
151 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 52.02 Marlaina Murphy, Olivia Ventra, Rachael Shannon, Sophia DiRado XI 23
152 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 52.03 TX 13
153 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 52.05 Tiffany Eberhart, Savone James , Amanda Bragg, Ashleigh Uhl SV 14
154 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 52.05 Ariel hendrickson, Daleska Cassiani, Carissa Melito, Taylor Mutel QR 5
155 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 52.11 Alexa Puglisi, Faithann Fox, Bailey O'Hara, Jackie Price PN 1
156 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 52.18 Jen Palotta, Meg Schlosser, Noelle Kochakian, Jacky Feldman SR 13
157 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 52.20 Tiah Brown, Antionette Iskenegebe, Ta'Shay Henderson, Tifanie Logan YR 26
158 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 52.20 Gabrielle Myrick, Shalen Perehinec, Abby Wagner, McKenzie Hatch OO 1
159 Mount Vernon  (Alexandria, VA) 52.21 Bruabba Coleman, Kaleigh Winner, Alliyah Stevens, Nichole Parker UQ 15
160 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 52.21 Ayodoyin Olorunsola, Korie Robinson, Shanna Brooks, Thelma Ejimofor WB 21
161 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 52.24 Tesia Jones, Jazmyne Scott, Raenell Dorsey, Tramese Dorsey VC 20
162 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 52.25 Raven Payne, Ebony Blajr, Cassie Gibbons, Alexia Douglas PL 2
163 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 52.25 Gabby Irving, Amie Maguire, Megan Miller, Estella Obi Tabot RX 9
164 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 52.29 Monet Gist, Jada Jefferson, Jasmine Brooks, Keyuana Lee OW 3
165 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 52.29 Noelle Piccone, Nyazhja Reyes, Arianna Irizarry, Khadija Vermuelen PM 4
166 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 52.30 Brianna Piazza , Brianna Wynn, Emily Myhre, Amber Cox YH 27
167 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 52.33 Jess Lee, Megan Murphy, Emily Streahle, Rachel Mueller YE 26
168 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 52.34 Heather Van Patten, Nicole Natland, Jen Race, Kristina Romano TR 12
169 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 52.35 Courtney Wu, Cat Wain, Lissy Laham, Meredith Bozzi WS 22
170 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 52.37 Jennie Fofi, Sudney Hamber, Argy Kosmakos, Maggie Rood TF 14
171 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.37 Kirsten Gonzaga, Erin Wible, Rachel Barber, Jess Nugent OU 2
172 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.38 Amber King, Tanise Edwards, Sullena Staton, Tracey Guerrier VH 18
173 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 52.39 Miller, Emily, Reighe, Dottie, Antonie, Tiara, Payne, Theresa ZO 29
174 Charlotte Amalie  (Charlotte Amalie, ISV) 52.39 Adia Benjamin, Jenella John, Jaleesa Davis, Rhea Bryan OP 5
175 Granby  (Norfolk, VA) 52.40 Kiana Murden, Maya Bivens, Ra'Dysha Turner, Quasia Gallashaw SB 10
176 John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) 52.40 Genna Nielsen, Renee Reid, Tandy jame, Chanter Ramirez TC 13
177 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 52.41 Courtney Paciulli, Celine Evans, Krissy Bucchi, Karina Wolff YF 28
178 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 52.42 Niamani Morrison, Kelly Michalak, Nicole Kelly, Tiana Salas-Ali OT 3
179 Reading  (Reading, PA) 52.42 Shanice Ellison, Mariah Waller, Shakiera Dixon, Tyeca Reviere WQ 21
180 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.44 Oluwantoni Esinsinade, Osayi Owie, Jessica Sawchez, Tashana Muschette RN 6
181 Laurel  (Laurel, MD) 52.44 Tiana Green, Tori Eley, Dorothy Henson, Karen Vital TG 16
182 Northport  (Northport, NY) 52.45 Hannah Helrich, Stephanie Quinn , Janna Nunziato, Samantha Johnson VI 18
183 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 52.49 Erin Mitchell, Laura Russo, Kathleen Devine, Jenny Aguiar XM 24
184 Chester  (Chester, PA) 52.52 Leazha Golson, Meyadah hill, Aniya Gibbs, Deja'Nay White QE 2
185 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.53 Chanel Francis, Sierra Degale, Asela Serusy, Kadia Maragh TS 14
186 Middletown North  (Middletown, NJ) 52.55 Devon Freshnock, Jordan Flemins, Sydney Forte, Nicole Ras UE 16
187 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 52.55 Jessica McCarthy, Stephanie Toland, Stephanie Manning, Jill DiOrio SI 11
188 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 52.57 Melissa Faller, Bridget Neslund, Hiley Cubell, Victoria Gurdak TU 14
189 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 52.58 SA 10
190 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 52.59 Jessica Stokkeland, Victoria Astorino, Natalia Balacco, Brittany Jackson YU 28
191 Clarkstown North  (New City, NY) 52.65 Karli Regalbuto, Sarah Lafontant, Remie Brazee, Lorraine Santiago QH 2
192 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.66 Kim Kagan , Andrea Bush, Kayla Kroll, Isabel Katz UO 15
193 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 52.68 Jasmine Parzyck, Kelinde White, Nadia Nowak, Jaimie Walters QM 5
194 Riverhead  (Riverhead, NY) 52.69 Denise Brunksill, Tyesha Harrell, Maria Dillingham, Kyra Braunskill WV 22
195 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 52.71 Anavi Amegashie, Monique Spruijt, Justine Kalisz, Jahan Francois YP 26
196 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 52.81 Maddie Kuciapinski, Betsy Pierce, Sarah Wolverton, Camryn Hess RB 11
197 Woodlawn  (Woodlawn, MD) 52.85 Oshin Morris, Shakita Auston, Tajanee Dabo, Talia Eubanks ZU 29
198 Ward Melville  (East Setauket, NY) 52.86 Ashley Dominguez, Chloe Russell, Katie O'Connor, Kit Reynolds YT 27
199 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 52.94 Andrea Alleyne, Phylicia Matusz, Rachel Maltais, Erin Frank OY 3
200 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 52.95 Heather Lessing, Niki Chi, Karen Huang, Fransesca Arrieta PO 1
201 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 52.98 Caitlin Wallace, Rachael DeCecco, Kelsey Kramer, Krystal Morrison QV 7
202 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 53.02 Riona Pettway, Rebecca Edwards, Dana Lynch, Naomi Clarke SE 9
203 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.02 Arianna Polk, Erin Scott, Shante Dorin, Marcelle Whaley PU 3
204 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 53.03 Jessica Myrthil, Jasmine Campbell, Rachel Okun, Lauren Woods ZM 31
205 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.04 TK 12
206 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 53.17 Paige Picascio, Ashley Mercado, Essence Sterling, Diamond Jackson WZ 22
207 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 53.23 Normisha Evens, Tytiona Goodwin, Miranda Slater, Iris Burch QY 7
208 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 53.25 Christie Young, Kate Held , Taylor Mantz, Alison Pelose VD 17
209 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 53.25 Danielle Matias, Suzenie St.Germain, Joi Givvens, Chibu Ike TL 15
210 West Seneca West  (West Seneca, NY) 53.27 Brianna Colello, Katherine Connors, Gina Mucha, Kathleen Zimmer ZE 30
211 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 53.28 Bailee Freeman, Daysia Howard, Diane Penda, Noella Anyangwe QG 3
212 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 53.28 Jillian Maisch, Samantha Dickson, Sierra Reamer, Sarah Congdon QJ 5
213 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 53.29 Shannell Calrke, Linda Otchere, Azhane' McDaniel, Tianna Parnell RH 7
214 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 53.30 Chi Nwachukwu, Tatiana Hewitt, Gen Labowicz, Marta Trzcinska TH 13
215 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 53.31 Sarah McGoldrick, Sarah Fisher, Tajon Russell, Alexa DiGregorio ZV 30
216 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 53.41 Samantha Olexson, Melanie Ventura , Alexis Andrew, Jackie Mattaliano YY 26
217 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 53.49 Taylor Hackett, Alexia Mitchell, Maya Tracey, Yvonne Combs RW 9
218 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 53.59 Maria Alexander, Aliyah Smith, Celeste Corcoran, Jazmind Holloman XG 25
219 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 53.62 Sindhu Sriramijo, Sudney Green, Rayelle Jackson, Alexis Jennings UJ 16
220 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 53.63 Miranda Roberts, Sara Strucko, Briana Manns, Leslie Fraction YW 27
221 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 53.78 Eileen Rudio, Jasmine Brown, Skye Williams, Marissa jackson SN 10
222 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 53.79 Erin Hegarty, Maria Levano, Erin Stackowitz, Antonella Cotilletta XA 24
223 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 53.91 Emma Juster, Erika Moran, Mikki Wolf, Jade Knaster YB 27
224 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.92 Maddie Helker, Anna Pham, Calie Coghlan, Makaela Somma TW 13
225 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 53.92 Angela Johnson, Katelin Hardy, Megan Medeiros, Latazah Coleman OS 4
226 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 54.04 Emma Moffit, Jessica Gambino, Hope Nilson, Lindsat Weil UF 15
227 Sayville  (West Sayville, NY) 54.06 XK 23
228 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 54.20 Quimani Gray, Kaitlyn Davis , Jontae Hankins, Kanyinsola Olagbegi VB 20
229 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.23 Courtney Washington, Deja Gilbert, Sausha Gabourel, Xavia Hobson XW 24
230 Tottenville  (Staten Island, NY) 54.26 Emily Woo, Brianna Fellner, Kaitlin Russo, Bridget Mcguire YI 28
231 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 54.26 Paige Brown, Sarah Maxham, LyAsia Carter, Vanessa Bettenhousen ZG 30
232 Westwood  (Washington Township, NJ) 54.31 Rebecca Fasano, Alesia Passaro, Alexis Rizzo, Alexandra Cimino ZL 29
233 Scarsdale  (Scarsdale, NY) 54.32 Olivia Meyers, Sara Katz, Julia Mayer, Brook Yewer XL 25
234 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 54.33 Kerry Fee, Deanna Barbarro, Caitlin Selva , Jenn Lynk RF 6
235 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 54.33 Jessica McIntosh, Chelsea Campbell, Christina Stanley, Christine Goins QC 2
236 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 54.42 Sydney Jackson, Abena Asare, Melanie Edwards, Jewel Wilson RI 8
237 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 54.54 Jane Stewart, Ashley Hiltebeitel, Malika Clark, Sarah Jones RO 10
238 Newark  (Newark, DE) 54.57 Erica Wheatley, Priscilla Nyabiosi, Aliyah Thomas, Caitlyn Hamill UX 17
239 Gates Chili  (Rochester, NY) 54.66 Brianna Colson, Allison Fish, Kennedy Lyman, Jaya Grander RY 7
240 Thomas Jefferson  (Alexandria, VA) 54.79 Monique Mezher, Alyssa Bruce, Lizzy Miranda, Megan Clark SW 12
241 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 54.79 Casie Clark, Katiana Hill, Florina Jajaga, Shi-Anne Humes WI 23
242 Hereford  (Parkton, MD) 55.03 Sue Tenberg, Marilyn Gerovasilis, Julia McLaughlin, Rebecca Schmidt SM 11
243 Bladensburg  (Bladensburg, MD) 55.08 Hawa Bangura, Chanyee Williams, Shanese Townsend, Nichole Magana PH 7
244 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 55.16 Julia Harrer, Shannon McCabe, Lena Farrell, Sam Hagerty PG 2
245 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 55.23 Courtney Johnson, Kaylia Hemming, Shadazi McDaniels, Ronea Baines WE 22
246 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 55.26 Zakiyyah Super, Anjolaoluwa Adeleye, Celevia Asikaburu , Cayuette Bouknight SO 10
247 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 55.31 Kaylie McGivney, Kasey Keane, Deirdre Rizzo, Erin Jaskot YD 27
248 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 55.36 Lola Idowa, Brianna Gallo, Maggie Fox, Monica Huzinec UA 16
249 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.85 Alexis Williams, Denique Thompson, Rasheeda McClendon, Deshauna Glover YV 28
250 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 55.86 Kadie Barrett, Kiana Reid, London Merriman, Allison Chung VK 19
251 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 55.97 Shetese Roberts, Sunae Long, Kayla Martinez, Whitney Foster UV 13
252 Health & Human Services  (New York, NY) 56.09 Dominique Jeffers, Brianna Hunt, Tawanna Mcpherson, Jessyca Gilard SK 11
253 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.18 Kiera Daneey, Miah Collins, September Wingfield, Monet Atkins SC 9
254 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 56.27 Dayzondra Gonzalez, Morgan Menazzaslma, Alanah Hurse, Christina Zelenoy UK 12
255 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 56.42 Breanna Ciberey, Mackenzie Schlosser, Riley Zoldi, Jill Murphey SG 10
256 East Harlem Pride  (New York, NY) 56.73 Ladaisia Holly, Janay Deer, Valerie Brown, Sally Ceesay RG 9
257 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 57.94 Ayanna Dixon, Kathleen McGlinn, Marilyn Melo, Meghan Dumser QD 4
258 Friendship Collegiate  (Washington, DC) 58.31 JaNiekqua Ashton, Amber Kickens, Kleyrrra Zuchs, Kendra Sprull RV 6
259 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 62.12 Osha Remy, Niara Comrie, Jillian May, Maura Meehan XD 18

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bowie 48.33 PI
2 Columbia 50.42 QP
3 Annandale 50.98 OQ
4 Curtis 51.22 QW
5 Cardinal O'Hara 51.48 PR
6 Boyertown 51.84 PJ
7 Brick Township 52.11 PN
8 Altoona 52.20 OO
9 Bridgewater-Raritan 52.95 PO
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bay Shore 50.61 PA
2 Conestoga 51.18 QQ
3 Brentwood 52.25 PL
4 Archbishop Ryan 52.37 OU
5 Chester 52.52 QE
6 Clarkstown North 52.65 QH
7 Cherry Hill East 54.33 QC
8 Bishop Shanahan 55.16 PG
Absegami DQ () OL
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 46.45 OM
2 Central Dauphin East 47.99 PY
3 Avon Grove 50.82 OX
4 Clara Barton 50.95 OZ
5 Atlantic City 52.29 OW
6 Archbishop Molloy 52.42 OT
7 Barnegat 52.94 OY
8 Central 53.02 PU
9 Clarksburg 53.28 QG
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Bucks East 49.56 PV
2 Cherokee 49.97 QB
3 Central York 50.19 PZ
4 DeWitt Clinton 50.33 QK
5 Annapolis 51.08 OR
6 Brick Memorial 52.29 PM
7 Appoquinimink 53.92 OS
8 Cherry Hill West 57.94 QD
William Allen DQ () ON
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Coatesville 48.73 QL
2 Cosby 49.04 QS
3 Council Rock South 50.96 QU
4 Winston Churchill 51.25 QF
5 Clarkstown South 51.99 QI
6 Connetquot 52.05 QR
7 Charlotte Amalie 52.39 OP
8 Colonie Central 52.68 QM
9 Clearview Regional 53.28 QJ
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Benjamin Cardozo 49.48 PT
2 Central Bucks South 49.62 PW
3 Delcastle Tech 50.19 QX
4 Colts Neck 50.43 QN
5 Arundel 51.25 OV
6 Council Rock North 51.38 QT
7 Erasmus Hall 52.44 RN
8 East Brunswick 54.33 RF
9 Friendship Collegiate 58.31 RV
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Bucks West 49.57 PX
2 Campus Magnet 50.07 PQ
3 Franklin 50.84 RS
4 HHH East 51.55 SF
5 Cumberland Valley 52.98 QV
6 Louis E. Dieruff 53.23 QY
7 East Orange 53.29 RH
8 Gates Chili 54.66 RY
9 Bladensburg 55.08 PH
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Friendly 48.80 RU
2 Greenwich 50.45 SD
3 Edison 50.97 RJ
4 Elizabeth 51.29 RL
5 Eastern Regional 54.42 RI
C.H. Flowers DQ () RP
Frankford DQ () RR
Elmont DNF RM
Hayfield DNF SJ
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Columbia 48.97 QO
2 Indian River 49.66 SS
3 William Floyd 51.29 RQ
4 Downingtown East 51.34 RA
5 Garnet Valley 52.25 RX
6 Hackensack 53.02 SE
7 Gaithersburg 53.49 RW
8 Simon Gratz 56.18 SC
9 East Harlem Pride 56.73 RG
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bethel 49.06 PD
2 Girls 50.14 RZ
3 Hatboro-Horsham 51.39 SH
4 Granby 52.40 SB
5 Glasgow 52.58 SA
6 Hillsborough 53.78 SN
7 Exeter Township 54.54 RO
8 Hillside 55.26 SO
9 Hamilton East 56.42 SG
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hunterdon Central 50.39 SQ
2 Jackson Liberty 50.54 SU
3 DuVal 51.55 RD
4 Hempfield 51.87 SL
5 Haverford 52.55 SI
6 Downingtown West 52.81 RB
7 Hereford 55.03 SM
8 Health & Human Services 56.09 SK
Walter Johnson DQ () SX
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin Township 50.03 RT
2 J.P. McCaskey 51.16 TZ
3 Mainland Regional 51.43 TT
4 Linganore 51.77 TM
5 Douglas MacArthur 52.34 TR
6 Lincoln 53.04 TK
7 Thomas Jefferson 54.79 SW
8 Monroe-Woodbury 56.27 UK
Howard DQ () SP
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Governor Thomas Johnson 49.61 SY
2 Mary Louis Academy 51.47 TQ
3 Egg Harbor Township 51.74 RK
4 Massapequa 52.03 TX
5 Immaculate Heart 52.18 SR
6 John F. Kennedy 52.40 TC
7 Lawrence 53.30 TH
8 Marple Newtown 53.92 TW
9 New Brunswick 55.97 UV
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lenape 49.66 TI
2 Kecoughtan 50.08 SZ
3 Marlboro 50.86 TV
4 John F. Kennedy 51.21 TB
5 Jackson Memorial 52.05 SV
6 Lake Braddock 52.37 TF
7 James Madison 52.53 TS
8 Manheim Township 52.57 TU
Mastery Charter South DQ () TY
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 46.39 TN
2 Neshaminy 49.81 UU
3 Mount Olive 50.95 UP
4 Middletown 51.72 UD
5 Long Branch 51.79 TO
6 Mount Vernon 52.21 UQ
7 Morris Knolls 52.66 UO
8 Linden 53.25 TL
9 Middletown South 54.04 UF
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Millville 50.12 UI
2 Methacton 50.41 UB
3 Midwood 51.77 UG
4 Liberty 52.01 TJ
5 Middletown 52.02 UC
6 Laurel 52.44 TG
7 Middletown North 52.55 UE
8 Monroe Township 53.62 UJ
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 55.36 UA
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Babylon 48.77 VA
2 Richard Montgomery 50.27 UM
3 New Rochelle 50.55 UW
4 Newburgh Free 50.94 UY
5 Paint Branch 51.45 VS
6 Oakdale 51.70 VL
7 Northwest 51.72 VJ
8 North Hunterdon 53.25 VD
9 Newark 54.57 UX
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Nansemond River 48.65 US
2 Milford Mill 48.77 UH
3 Old Mill 50.33 VN
4 Montgomery Township 50.82 UN
5 Neptune 51.06 UT
6 North Rockland 51.57 VG
7 Northeast 52.38 VH
8 Northport 52.45 VI
9 St. Francis Prep 62.12 XD
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount Vernon 47.45 UR
2 Pennridge 47.95 VX
3 Osbourn Park 48.26 VO
4 Norristown 48.50 UZ
5 Paramus Catholic 48.97 VT
6 North Penn 50.27 VE
7 Pemberton 50.32 VU
8 William Penn 50.90 VV
9 Northwestern 55.86 VK
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennsbury 48.98 VZ
2 Potomac 49.55 WJ
3 Padua Academy 50.96 VR
4 North Point 51.13 VF
5 Pennsauken 51.72 VY
6 North County 52.24 VC
7 North Brunswick 54.20 VB
Penn Wood DQ () VW
Perth Amboy DQ () WC
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Piscataway 49.37 WD
2 Red Lion 49.56 WR
3 Randolph 50.13 WP
4 Sachem North 50.19 WY
5 Robinson 50.41 WW
6 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 51.04 WG
7 Pleasantville 51.22 WF
8 Perry Hall 52.21 WB
9 Reading 52.42 WQ
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 The Queen’s School 47.54 WM
2 Quakertown 50.23 WL
3 Pocono Mountain 51.22 WH
4 Princeton 51.25 WK
5 Rancocas Valley 51.58 WN
6 Ridge 52.35 WS
7 Riverhead 52.69 WV
8 Sachem East 53.17 WZ
9 Plainfield 55.23 WE
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Andrew Girls 48.25 XB
2 Eleanor Roosevelt 48.58 WX
3 Ridley 51.02 WU
4 Sayreville War Memorial 51.66 XJ
5 Souderton 51.81 XS
6 Perkiomen Valley 51.93 WA
7 Saratoga Springs 52.02 XI
8 Sayville 54.06 XK
9 Port Richmond 54.79 WI
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Hugh's 48.97 XF
2 Overbrook 49.95 VP
3 State College 50.23 XZ
4 St. Anthony's 51.04 XC
5 Sherwood 51.46 XR
6 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 51.50 XN
7 Paul D. Schreiber 52.49 XM
8 Sacred Heart 53.79 XA
9 South Philadelphia 54.23 XW
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Brunswick 50.36 XT
2 Southern Regional 50.63 XX
3 South County 50.92 XU
4 St. Hubert’s 51.12 XE
5 Salem 51.24 XH
6 Shenendehowa 51.56 XQ
7 Shaker 51.62 XO
8 St. John the Baptist 53.59 XG
9 Scarsdale 54.32 XL
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sheepshead Bay 49.44 XP
2 Spring-Ford 49.68 XY
3 Taft Educational 49.85 YC
4 Suitland 50.15 YA
5 Trenton Central 50.54 YJ
6 Vineland 52.20 YR
7 William Tennent 52.33 YE
8 Urbana 52.71 YP
9 Watchung Hills 53.41 YY
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union 49.18 YM
2 Tuscarora 49.53 YL
3 Toms River North 50.16 YG
4 Martin Van Buren 50.17 YQ
5 Toms River South 52.30 YH
6 Ward Melville 52.86 YT
7 Washington Township 53.63 YW
8 Syosset 53.91 YB
9 Tappan Zee 55.31 YD
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wakefield 47.17 YS
2 Upper Darby 48.65 YO
3 Uniondale 49.10 YN
4 Washingtonville 51.71 YX
5 Toms River East 52.41 YF
6 Warwick Valley 52.59 YU
7 Tottenville 54.26 YI
8 George Washington 55.85 YV
Westminster DQ () ZK
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Girls 47.31 ZS
2 Winslow 47.76 ZP
3 Westlake 50.60 ZJ
4 WWP North 50.74 ZF
5 Williamstown 51.44 ZN
6 Westfield 51.95 ZI
7 Wilson 52.39 ZO
8 Woodlawn 52.85 ZU
9 Westwood 54.31 ZL
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wissahickon 51.50 ZR
2 Woodbridge 51.55 ZT
3 West Seneca West 53.27 ZE
4 Woodstown 53.31 ZV
5 WWP South 54.26 ZG
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 48.03 ZH
2 West Orange 50.47 ZC
3 West Potomac 52.01 ZD
4 White Plains 53.03 ZM
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Mecklenburg 47.87 ZB
Wise DNF ZQ
2 Yonkers DNS ZW

Photos

Quotes