2014 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:15 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #341 (Friday, 2:10 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463, (Saturday, 1:55 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 46.70 Sashalee Forbes, Yanique Thompson, Britney Hew, Dianna Johnson FO 12
2 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.15 Taheena Ewan, Natalliah Whyte , Shanice Reid, Kimone Shaw LQ 29
3 Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.22 Samara Spencer, Taqece Duggan, Isheena Belnavis, Semoy Hemmings FZ 12
4 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 47.70 Alexis Postell, Simone Glenn, Kyla Lewis, Gabrielle Tielman-Fenelus BM 19
5 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 48.25 Bryana Williams, Jaela Gay, Taylor Woods , Dinia Freeman KW 32
6 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 48.31 Blayre Catalyn, Keianna Albury, Makeya Whir, Dreshanae Rolle LI 32
7 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 48.46 Brenessa Thompson, Martina Brown, Ashley Tashee, Karimah Senior DO 20
8 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 48.60 Rhain Chong, Renee Smith, Michaelia Jonas, Zinedine Russell AG 6
9 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 48.76 Katia Pierce, Amira Aduma, Twanika Washington, Carolyn Brown JX 25
10 Queens Coll  (Nassau, BAH) 48.81 Andira Ferguson, Jenae Ambrose, Mesha Newbold , Taryn Rolle KP 31
11 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 48.93 Candice James, Kara Lyles, Mia McClain, Brandee Johnson IG 17
12 Magruder  (Rockville, MD) 48.94 Stephanie Davis, Keila Robertson, Zionna Scott, Bethany White HB 21
13 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 48.97 Gabriella Johnson, Jasmine Robinson , Jacqueline Simmons, Lauren Morgan MF 31
14 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.11 Amira Davis, Deidre Smith, Joelle Polk, Nia Sherrod JE 23
15 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 49.19 Melen Sarah Renda , Danielle Mouellet , Mariah McClare, Sandra Aka ME 31
16 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 49.25 Danielle Edwards, Lakin Hatcher, Jalysa Latimer, Tyler James HL 21
17 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.26 Terri Tumer, Julia Reeves, Bridget Lipp, Brooklyn Broadwater MT 33
18 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 49.27 Mariah Kozab, Zoe Gabel, Brianna Artis, Alicia Collier JT 25
19 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 49.27 Chantai Smith, Christine Moss, Satanya Wright, Pamela Arnold LN 29
20 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 49.55 Taylor Gardner, Jordan Coverson, Bria Henry, Imani Beauliere NO 35
21 Largo  (Largo, MD) 49.66 Stephanie Mcgruder, Devonni Farrar, Cayla Coleman, Eboni Carter GT 24
22 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 49.72 Marissa Evans, Jordan O'Brien , Nicole Sarao, Dina Naphor KF 27
23 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.86 Jameela Muhammad, Markeeta Thomas, Shardae Harrell, Quadaisha Newkirk KZ 28
24 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 49.89 Lauren Hall, Jackie Hardin, Emma Iacobucci, Carol Burgess EQ 15
25 Withrow  (Cincinnati, OH) 49.90 Destiny Pennington , Arbria Williams, Amel Osman , Mercedes Smith OQ 37
26 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 50.04 Katy Alberici, Kayla Lawson, Alysha Evans, Christina Johnson NB 33
27 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 50.07 Erica Belvit, Vanessa Whittingham, Cheyenne Brown, Adia Cavalier BD 2
28 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 50.08 Kayla Tucker, Maia Kelly-Miller, Sundasia Baker, Kiara Lester CU 5
29 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 50.10 EJKvelina Sloboh, Phideline Guillobel, Natasha Johnson, Jamie Tramel NN 32
30 Central Columbia  (Bloomsburg, PA) 50.19 Colleen Kitchen, Graycie Juckes, Hannah Klingerman, Ellen Shepard BX 2
31 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 50.20 Jasmine White, Karrington Harrison, Shanade Henry, Janay Fields KH 27
32 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 50.36 Adrienne Minor, Kailene Ligons, Alexis Smoot , Damira Banks OJ 37
33 Hope  (Providence, RI) 50.45 Chevell Burgess, Isis Hack, Destiny Hughes-Barnes, Quashira McIntosh FV 11
34 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.45 Olivia Jamison, Jamiyah Rivas, Ajani McEady, Indigo Pascall JU 25
35 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 50.45 Chanelle Perry, Ja'Nayzia Morris, Kiesha Williams, Jenia Hudson BQ 3
36 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 50.46 Ariana Santo-Peitro, Mackenzie Revano, Cira Sellers, Malika Johnson HS 21
37 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 50.48 Casie Clark, Yazmin Wilson-Jones, Ashley Stewart, Miracle Nwobu KG 26
38 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 50.50 Ja'Neil Humphrey, Toni James, Amanda Simms, Aminah Sarraga NH 34
39 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 50.54 Jeanelle Ivey, Leah Fawkes, Sydnee Minor, Chealsea Scott BA 9
40 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 50.54 Joelle Bailey, Taylor Selber , Bria Hill, Jadah Cadogen GW 18
41 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 50.58 Rachel Koller, Mary Casey, Maggie Maguire, Erica Decandido ES 9
42 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 50.59 Claire Burkert, Erika Miller, Keisha Bautista, Emily Bashore MA 30
43 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 50.60 Maddy Swanner , Makenzie Wall, Amore Coleman, Lynne Mooradian MO 32
44 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 50.78 Jackie Gummel, Jade Hall, Ernestine Conten, Danielle Ashley DP 7
45 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 50.79 Rochelle Johnson, Tavianna Hernandez, Alexis Coverton, Alexandra Costen DY 7
46 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 50.83 Taylor Murphy, Maddy Auerbacher, Danielle Aharoni, Brooke Savoye AV 7
47 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 50.84 Gianna Smith, Molly O'Brien, Silicia Lomax, Margaux Paolino DM 9
48 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 50.84 Shantell Porter, Asha Copeland, Jordyn Williams, Naomi Whitaker IN 23
49 Manchester Valley  (Manchester, MD) 50.87 Lindsey Chenoweth, Jamie Richabaugh, Susie Batters, Arianna Woodley HE 21
50 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 50.97 Trinity Ponton, Caroline Green , Cassidy Kuhn, Kaitlyn Magrane OW 38
51 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 51.00 Marvina Flythe, Aysa Proctor, Vanna Lewis, Elise Bratton AO 1
52 Washington Latin  (Washington, DC) 51.00 Tayler Ables, Ajai Brooks, Diamond Barlow, Leandra Nyemeck OA 36
53 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 51.03 Nyla Whyte, Aaliyah Hill-Grevious, Ramira Mayse, Kayla Hunt AT 1
54 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 51.06 Camryn Edwards, Chandler Baxter, Taylor Camp, Jailyn Morris LT 30
55 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 51.09 Sarah Harkness, Anna Bennuignoti, Sloan Hughes, Erin Austin FW 13
56 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.10 Attallah Goodman, Sabrina Alexander, Janna Graham, Kenni Graham IV 30
57 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 51.16 Ciera Ismail, Tiernny Wiltshire, Taylor Ismail, Josephina Koomson LZ 30
58 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 51.17 Jasmine Howard, Temi Odukale, Elisanett Marine , Ellie Yepez OR 38
59 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 51.19 Rachel Maher, Jordan Lloyd, Kayla Hamilton, Liz Doda IB 21
60 Middletown  (Middletown, MD) 51.26 Bree Warrenfeltz, Camille Coston, Zoe Wolfe, Nicole Dziubla HU 18
61 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 51.32 Aliyah Stokes, Caitlyn Clark, Danielle Bunten, Mikayla Schneider IY 23
62 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 51.33 Katherine Brzozowski, Brianna Monobianco, Ashley Welhoff, Lauren Brzozowski KS 25
63 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 51.37 Shechinah Tucker, Alexis Rogers, Myasia Jardine, Quiara Mayes FM 13
64 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 51.37 Anna Ebert, Elaine Bishop, Haley Brong, Dayton Spocleno CM 5
65 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 51.40 Morgan Colbert, Ciearah Hairton, Monyea Early, Eriell Wallace CV 13
66 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 51.49 Sarah Doebley, Nikki Pendleton, Hannah Schwartz, Brianna Connor GX 15
67 Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA) 51.55 Lily Cooper, Anna Robinson, Ally Badman, Mary Ramsden JI 24
68 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 51.55 Ayanna Wright, Zainis Bob-Grey, Kailah Johnson, Shannon Hannah EU 10
69 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 51.56 Tori Nawalinski, Michaela Hollister, Gabby Falcon, Jane Lupica NW 36
70 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 51.58 Crystal Ragin, Stephanie Floyd, Cierra Alleyne, Mylezia King CJ 6
71 Toco Secondary  (Sangre Grands, TRI) 51.61 Kermisha Serapio, Cheziah Phillip, Faith Tinto, Elia Nero NJ 34
72 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 51.63 Ivy Jones, Natalie Cheung, Sunnjy Chen, Samjae Harper MW 33
73 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 51.64 LeKeshia Brown-Myrick, Briyanna Woods, Rebecca Schwartz, Isis Pinkey IC 22
74 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 51.64 Chloe Schultz, Cici Christian, Becca Watson, Alana Noehrenberg NQ 35
75 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 51.66 Audrey Hurley, Selena Jones, Jennie Verive, Megan Jones GP 15
76 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 51.68 Briana Belfiore, Elizabeth Kaniecki, Rachel Pocratsky, Lena Fowler EN 11
77 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 51.68 Hailey Hyun, Jakeia Goff, Edina Raisin, Taylor Racoppi JB 23
78 Christopher Dock  (Lansdale, PA) 51.69 Tabitha Miller, Haley Anderson, Niki Clements, Bailey Kratz CC 18
79 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 51.72 Hadiyah Aabid, Mya Alston, Monique Alston, Rebekah Clark KC 26
80 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 51.85 Neralyn Trueheart, Terionna Ware, Rachel Roberson, Saqira Brown NC 34
81 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 51.87 Findley Stewart, Meredith Mountain, Tatiana Purnell, Teal Tasker HQ 21
82 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 51.87 Hannah Lee, Erin Skamarak, Keira Yonclas, Sam Moryto FN 11
83 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 51.91 Nina-Simone Murriell, Pelumi Adesina, Assata Edwards, Abisola Atilola KR 26
84 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 51.91 Jewel Ford, Kayla Butts, Alaina Johnson, Victoria Jones AL 1
85 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 51.91 Gaby Serrano, Jillian Murray, Moira Griffith, Meg Troxell EH 15
86 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 51.94 Elizabeth Douglas, Amber Jones, Jeinajua Reed, Nicole Pinto OE 36
87 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.95 Alli Blackwood , Contonna Shepard, Shadonna Whetstone, Dominique Watkins CE 9
88 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 51.98 Ashley Kucera, Becca Painter, Teneisha Myers, Maddie Cobb KY 28
89 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 51.99 Liz Garcia, Kristen Sherlock, Sarah Laufeld, Holly Sleplan FQ 13
90 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.00 Christina Davermann, Claudia Olsen, Mercedez Mendoza-Dye, Marissa Flim EZ 10
91 Briarcliff  (Briarcliff Manor, NY) 52.01 Sophia Gelard, Sharon Luan, Sarah Bianco, Sophie Feuer BH 7
92 Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 52.03 Emily Jones, Sky Tanous, Lindsay Covington, Lisa Anne Barrows FP 16
93 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.04 Kenisha Hazzard, Shaunpel Lord, Precious Forde, Destiny Greene MN 33
94 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 52.07 Tzipora Thomas, Alizsa Johnson, NyAsia Brackett, Alizsa Johnson EL 11
95 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 52.09 Sydney Lyons, Jazmane Overby, Jordyn Jefferson, Atantra Mines BU 8
96 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.11 Grace Baccare, Erica Pascocello, Ana Buzzerd, Haley Palacki EV 16
97 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 52.11 Lea Farrell, Tara McGillicuddy, Kayla Brady, Alexa Bennett IP 23
98 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 52.15 Sydney Williams, Kiera Tyree, Kaniya Brown, Nikiya Mitchell GO 19
99 Fashion Industries  (New York, NY) 52.17 Folasade Abe, Shanee Grant, Tiffany Barlow, Zenata Welch DQ 8
100 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 52.21 Keirah Robinson , Janiece Murray, Sydni Jean, Kara Borowick BZ 2
101 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 52.21 Jada Wilson, Rose Sedgwick, Danielle Hand, Lexi Ryan NR 35
102 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 52.22 Katelyn Long, Janell Spigner, Nephetari Smith, Nelly Spigner GU 14
103 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 52.25 Tiffany Fleming, Brittany Korsah, Myaysa Evans, Patrice Cunningham OC 36
104 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 52.25 Alise Green, Margaret D'Arcy, Taylor Hagins, Lauryn Perpall FT 17
105 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 52.33 Daijona Revell, Tiffany Trinh, Brianna Wilson, Morgan Prioleau OG 37
106 John F. Kennedy  (Iselin, NJ) 52.33 Rose OgrodnikClaudia Reyes, Rose Ogrondnik, Ashley Allen, Justine Fernandez GI 16
107 Williamsport  (Williamsport, PA) 52.34 Natalie Griffin, Jaid Harseh, Ariel Williiams , Heaven Maeshack ON 37
108 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 52.34 Claire Testa, Molly Gordon, Claudia Dabrowski, Katie Weeks HW 18
109 Young Womens Leadership  (Jamaica, NY) 52.34 Nia Oliver, Gabby Chenault , Jillian Wilson , Brianna McDonald OY 38
110 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.34 Rebecca Kunwon, Meghan Forsythe, Carolyn Gerhardt, Caitlyn Stocklin LP 29
111 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.36 Lindsay Boerner, Corey Mayer, Cara Castor, Jamie Givnish GY 14
112 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 52.37 Da'Nayyah Warren, Saeyda Washington, Jessica McPherson, Tanaisha Mitchell AC 1
113 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 52.38 Salena Le Donne, Meghan Wisniewski, Amanda Angulo, Bria Saunders JL 24
114 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 52.39 Sabora Cooper, Yaminah Smith, Rebecca Cadet, Kellyanne James OB 36
115 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 52.41 Lindsay Brown, Ashley Stewart, Ashley Hutchinson, Danielle Benivlis GH 17
116 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.45 Anjali Pai, Alondra Diaz, Ifeoma White-Thorpe, Casey Lyness HY 18
117 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 52.48 Tania Bilanyeh, Danielle Cozzoselli, Kristen Hall, Gina Dello Russo OL 37
118 El Dorado West  (Port of Spain, TRI) 52.49 DH 7
119 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 52.49 Rosematu Fakondo, Crystal Parker , De'Ja James, Mary Foday BW 4
120 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 52.50 Dara Harvey , Taylor Graham , Beck Russelt , Nee'Asia Watkins OS 38
121 Norwell  (Norwell, MA) 52.52 Sarah DiGregorio, Danielle Griffin , Sarah DiGregorio , Morgan Gallagher IU 22
122 George School  (Newtown, PA) 52.52 Caroline Minderjahn, Lexi Roberts, Alex Gilbert, Mavi Straulino EF 10
123 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 52.53 Artayuah Oliver, Nyquasia Brinson, Alania Lavoil, Priscilla Artnei HD 20
124 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.56 Jordan Freeman, Kou Gartei, Sophie Gartei, Candance Johnson AR 1
125 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 52.58 Danielle Kiniry, Jessica McHugh, Jackie Lerro, Carolyne McLaughen KE 27
126 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 52.59 Dajonte Mackey, Elizabeth Sparks, Tyra Weatherly, Anshe Boyer BT 3
127 Northwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 52.62 Natalie-Rae Jefferson, Sharbria Boykib, Nikka Taylor, Shantae Byro IT 22
128 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 52.67 Mary Beth Tandarich, Jennifer Hineman, Jaime Tevelson, Taylor Thames NP 35
129 Elizabethtown Area  (Elizabethtown, PA) 52.68 Courtney Ingold, Brooke Zerphey, Nilda Ortiz-Kreiner, Samantha Bostdorf DI 6
130 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 52.69 Adia Berkel, Adara Boyce, Asya Copeland, LaKayla Williams BG 3
131 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 52.71 Shannon Starke, Destiny Lyday, Makia Cobbs, Laura Khoury FA 12
132 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 52.72 Caroline DePaul, Ana Timoney, Jamie Carrell, Sophie Kohlhoff BJ 2
133 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 52.72 Kali Lespere, Zariah Griffith, Camille Russell, Christeen Anyanwu DL 7
134 St. Catherine’s  (Richmond, VA) 52.72 Eryn Carlisle, Bri Miller, Austin Smithers , Susanna Reid LK 29
135 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 52.76 Kim Lewis, Grace Cepeda, Olivia Schuster, Miku Okada KV 28
136 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.77 Marquita Barefield, Asmerrae Jones, Alivia Faison, Diana Randleman KJ 27
137 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 52.78 Kamie Hetrick, Kristen Melynk, Cheyenne Feeser, Rachel Pitman AZ 4
138 York Suburban  (York, PA) 52.80 Tagan Lehr , Heather Ramp , Destiny Henson, Ty Avery OX 38
139 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 52.85 Jen Race, Debra Archer, Jenna Stillman, Bella Filippi HA 20
140 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 52.86 Claire Nam, Olivia Florio, Julia Human, Ana Ordonez IR 19
141 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 52.86 Naba Sadiqulla, Jeimi Chamalian, Samantha Arrigale, Jordan Zaikov CN 4
142 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.88 Jennifer Martin, Emonie Reviere, Melissa Marma, Quinn Diaz HV 19
143 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 52.88 Lauren Ciasullo, Leah Carreras, Siobhan McBride, Sarina Clary IE 22
144 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 52.91 Keira JOnes, Shannon Wilson, Elizabeth Bolger , Nicole Kurtz AA 4
145 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 52.91 Ariana Chipolone, Lauren Bilali, Tara Brooks, Maxine McConnell IS 19
146 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 52.92 Mia DelBorrello, Emily Stauffer, Marisa Brisbane, Andrea Caputo CP 9
147 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 52.99 Dede Jackson, Heather Schneider, Katelyn Long, Emma Togba BB 2
148 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 53.01 Amanda Murola, Genevieve Lake, Shania Forde, Leah Wis HX 16
149 Immaculata Academy  (Hamburg, NY) 53.02 Kristen Kline, Katie Lukasiewicz, Grace Attea, Meghan Krawiec GB 14
150 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 53.03 Asia Cornwall, Selena Lott, Nestasja, Gabriela Sanchez CI 4
151 South Plainfield  (South Plainfield, NJ) 53.03 Jessica Bishop, Aleasia Brown , Naomi McNeill, Yasmeen Mighty MM 31
152 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 53.03 Cheyenne Brizon, Bridget Sorohan, Amanda Moroney, Keyla Clohessy JP 25
153 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.08 Setchernu Corinaldi, Tehya Noell, Kristen Hinds, Ayanna Harmon DK 7
154 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 53.09 Jaleah Bernard, Donyae Shelton, Sydney Coleman, Shanice Robinson OO 37
155 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 53.11 Michelle Martins, Marissa Chusid, Gianna Izzi, Viviane Orleans CQ 9
156 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 53.11 Maggie Filja, Stacey Porzl, Tiffany Rodriquez, Daniella Macera FE 11
157 Roxbury  (Succasunna, NJ) 53.16 Emily Silfies , Niki Alford , Daniella Carter, TIffany LaRusso LC 28
158 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 53.17 Roxanne Roach, Jada LeBour, Shawna Thornton, Kayla Miller AH 15
159 John Jay  (Cross River, NY) 53.18 Emily Pickup, Ramona Bleasdale, Danielle Delamothe, Jordan Johnson GF 15
160 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 53.19 Kendra Riley, Camryn Lane, Shay Cannon, Kayla Woods NG 34
161 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.20 Zimmie Greene, Abbigale Butler, Shanna Sertima, Camille Wright GG 14
162 Southampton  (Southampton, NY) 53.27 Gabby Gavalas, Hannah Connolly Sporing, Brook-Lyn Walker, Noel Hodges MP 32
163 Francis Scott Key  (Union Bridge, MD) 53.29 Danika Ani, Jordan Fine, Stephanie Pernell, Casey Glaeser GL 13
164 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.31 Ashantea Pittman, Avani Dorsey, Carolyn Shuford, Dianne Evans GA 14
165 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 53.33 Lauren Tappan, Emilia Kaslow-Zieve, Madisyn Augustine, Hannah Natanson EG 10
166 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 53.36 Cashmira Jones, Veronica Tortella, Kyla Beverly-Bass, Morgan Gilcrest JO 25
167 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 53.37 Taylor Brusilow, Audrey Krumenacker, Juliet Milano, Rohanna Foote FD 18
168 Albany Academy  (Albany, NY) 53.37 Kyaira Coffin, Kayla Owens, Julia Cronin, Amara Steenburn AD 12
169 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 53.38 Lashanta Tonsil, Sarah Anderson, Malia Simpson, Emily Anderson BF 6
170 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 53.38 Nishi Bhagat, Stephanie William, Ginny Ulichney, Marin Bloise GE 18
171 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 53.39 Lexi Hart, Amber Stirling, Brielle Kirk, Zymera Butcher JC 26
172 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 53.41 Melanie Shane, Amma Mensah, Tyler Bartlett, Simran Sangu CH 5
173 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 53.41 Claire Robinson, Maya Belin, Morgan Ferrrans, Olivia Taupyen HI 18
174 Overlea  (Baltimore, MD) 53.43 Shawnda Pendelton, Caroline Secret, Lillian Awekey, Kim Ndukwa JF 24
175 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 53.49 Jordana Schucker, Brittany Haughton, Erica Doran, Britany Maragh IH 22
176 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.50 Karli Visconto, Caitlin Klarich, Lexi McCarthy- Prete, Jacqueline Dollard II 22
177 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 53.50 Shakeithia Nicholson, Isis Manley, Kristina Jordan, Dominique Matthews HO 17
178 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 53.50 Julia Marshall, Gina Burke, Gabby Sillari, Gabby Kenyon IW 23
179 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 53.51 Raquel Golinowski, Leeyan Redwood, Alexis D'Allesandro, Alyssa Jean EW 19
180 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 53.54 DZ 6
181 Abington Heights  (Clarks Summit, PA) 53.56 Allyson Durry, Abigal McMinn, Ally Christman, Isabelle Clauss AB 1
182 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 53.58 Kelsey Black, Maya Lamson, Lydia Kneeprath, Nya Hamlet BK 8
183 Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD) 53.61 Courtney Kirby, Megan Demarais, Susanna Lertora, Jasmine Herman BV 2
184 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 53.61 Miranda Rusinski, Deanna Pepeino, Taylor Kelly, Johnier Fenner DJ 8
185 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.63 Cheyenne Carter, Jelena Resto, Kelly Brister, Yasmeen Pressley CR 5
186 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 53.63 Jinjer Pearce , Catherine Kimmel, Charlotte Boehning , Caroline Kimmel LF 29
187 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 53.64 Yakira Daniels , Dajai McClellan, Tyshaunah Truesdale, Dajah Morris FJ 11
188 Century  (Sykesville, MD) 53.67 Hayley Beck, Gemma O'Keefe, Becca Reed, Bethany Guillen BY 3
189 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 53.68 Miranda Sackner, Emily Vranich, Shannon McGinnis, Alex Keck CD 5
190 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 53.68 Lizza Waugh, Rosa Moss, Lulu Sollohub, Victoire Omou EM 15
191 Pinelands Regional  (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 53.68 Danielle Bown, Tatianna Mickens, Airianna Mickens, Kirsten Holloway JZ 24
192 Marian Catholic  (Tamaqua , PA) 53.70 Sadie Kosar, Emily Pulaski, Maureen Kloap, Grace Boyle HG 17
193 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 53.72 Faustina Owoh, Jesse Correale, Jackie Roda, Brianne Garcia IX 19
194 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 53.74 Jasmin Wooten, Alexis Christe, Emily Huffnagle, Jannieree Davis BI 2
195 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 53.74 Shannon Morgen, Carol Harding, Shelby Mitchell, Dayo Aolety MH 31
196 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 53.74 Mariah Fisher , Joselyn Ringgold, Chelsea Wyche , Tara Murphy MS 32
197 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 53.77 Julia Baker, Raechelle Emanuel, Gabriel Zak, Sabina Thomas ET 10
198 Poughkeepsie  (Poughkeepsie, NY) 53.78 Eboni Stone, Kyzhea Singleton, Akeva Morrison, Alexis Jarrett KL 27
199 Holy Child  (Rye, NY) 53.79 Kailah Brinson, Arnell Stewart, Chioma Nwana, Mercedes Riley FR 13
200 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 53.82 Andrea Alleyne, Morgan Bringoli, Brianna Cortes, Jenna Walker AP 15
201 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 53.84 D'Yana Wilcox, Nia Hinds, Kayla James, Carin Essex-Arline BN 3
202 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 53.85 Kayla Johnson, Rebecca Bohi, Madison Chant, Haley Garthwaite MD 30
203 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 53.92 Tajanae Boone, A'Lexus Irons, Thalia Figueroa, Brianna Williams DD 5
204 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 53.94 Christa Sidoti, Jillian Decker, Alice Morgan, Beatrice Boylan CL 8
205 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.96 Tesa Pribitkin, Kayla Seiberlich, Jamie Hermance, Caroline Hackley EI 12
206 Peekskill  (Peekskill, NY) 53.96 Lilyann Cummings, Samoya Jimerson, Shenece Davis, Chelsea Ogindo JR 34
207 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 53.97 Krista Stauffer, Carly Wasko, Kira Stauffer, Courtney Surratte LW 30
208 Potomac School  (McLean, VA) 53.97 Emily Tran, Kelsey Brandon, Gabby Smith, Olivia Givens KI 27
209 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 54.02 Anne Howath, Nicole Rojas, Cathy Bochnal, MiKaela Horn IF 22
210 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 54.04 Stephanie Silver, Kerri Nickel, Shelby Wertz, Jayne Cudia AS 9
211 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 54.04 Emma Backhaus, Hope Jans, Hiroo Nakamoro, Briana Denyko NY 36
212 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 54.07 Ana Landi, Devon Salasin, Tolu Adetayo, Susanna Casini GJ 14
213 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 54.09 Matayia Mapp, Nyssa Schoenfeld, Sidney McLeod-Whitener, Michela Colavite EB 13
214 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 54.12 Adjovi Simpini, Olivia Eggers, Shania Myers, Chantei McPearson CF 5
215 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 54.13 Jennifer Abrams, Sara Robinson , Jen Lewis , Myonie Williamson KQ 27
216 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 54.14 Good Shakeena, DJ Upshaw, Gionni Hunt, Toni Glatz GV 16
217 North Salem  (North Salem, NY) 54.17 Simone Schnarwiler , Madison Fleischner , Katie McCorrmack, Emma Allen IO 22
218 Division Avenue  (Levittown, NY) 54.18 Noelle Whitney, Crystal Thai, Daniela Isaacs, Samantha Pollucci CW 10
219 Promise Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.20 Miesha Smith , Shamara Green , Vicenta Davis , Ameera Smith KM 27
220 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 54.23 Keiyana Young, Aishae Arter, Tanisha Gibson, Aire'Yona Mason FX 16
221 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 54.24 Ky Crowder, Christine Ford, Eileen McAlonan, Rebecca Peet AN 3
222 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 54.24 Keri Marini, Susanna Shier, Lexi Battista, Lauren Benner JY 25
223 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 54.29 Annie Paulik, Cayla Spatz, Taylor Hafer, Maria Ciabattoni AU 12
224 Wardlaw-Hartridge  (Edison, NJ) 54.36 Sydney Hughes, Miah Hagood, Makena Mugambi, Briana Crawley NZ 36
225 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 54.38 Ila Jackson, Kemi Maye, Ahri Ballew, Tianna Wood AK 6
226 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 54.41 Megan Vandewarker, Gabby Figueroa, Mia Montgomery, Nina Zesky DF 5
227 Parsippany Hills  (Parsippany, NJ) 54.50 Djanelle Lang, Kaitlyn Murphy, Neha Zahid, Tatiana Etienne JM 24
228 Kittatinny Regional  (Newton, NJ) 54.51 Gabby Sarni, Emma Zazzali, Molly Hanna, Alyn Fuchs GM 20
229 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 54.53 Ashley Edwards, Noelle Tripodi, Brooke Schwartzman, Telia Brown IQ 23
230 Franklin Learning Center  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.59 August Bunch, Tearah Wheeling, Keyana Hunt, Leesa Perkins DV 8
231 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 54.63 Shannon Cikowski, Mary Rose Wagner, Caroline Noti, Elizabeth Reid GS 20
232 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 54.67 Gabrielle Martin, Gabrielle Julia Duemler, Rylee Fluherty, Aubrey Gibbs NT 35
233 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 54.72 MV 33
234 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 54.73 Matice Savage, Jade Chandler, Tina Baker, Nigeria Crump BS 2
235 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 54.73 Courtney Conway, Taylor Downey, Jane Donio-Enscoe, Tamera Webster FB 13
236 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 54.73 Victoria Pesco, Elizabeth Reyes-Guerra, Alana Karpovich, Quincy Kersbergen KT 28
237 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 54.74 Nasrin Lin, Hanna Jerome, Miranda Duster, Shereen Al-Sawwaf DE 9
238 St. Croix Central  (St. Croix, ISV) 54.76 Raenesia Matthew, Berntia Daniel, Kaydien Illidge , Shaquilla Klyvert LL 29
239 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 54.78 Tia Holland, Kayla Phillips, Kaelyn Whitzel , Kayla Byrd MR 32
240 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 54.81 Tanae Phillips , Zikia Paschall, Miyana Brant, Amiyah Hudson KK 27
241 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 54.82 Meg Oyer, Olivia Johnson, Chrissy Butler, Colleen Hanisco AM 4
242 Pingry  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 54.87 Angel Fluet, Allyson Bisgay, Erin Butrico, Shannon Kirdzik KA 26
243 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 54.89 Dana Donahue, Gabriella Dudo, Olivia Craig, Gabrielle Sirolli LV 30
244 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 54.90 Alanna McGill, Aisha Kumar, Mecca Harris, Cynthia George JQ 25
245 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 54.90 Sarah McGoldrick, Colmia West , Emilie Landry , Neshani Biegen OU 38
246 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 54.92 Caroline Sullivan, Naomi Jimenez , Marite Hozton, Marisa Antinori OK 37
247 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 54.93 Vanessa Villefranche, Ijana Robinson, Siobhan Cunningham, Brianna Nebhard AY 1
248 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 54.95 Adeena Woodard, Nicole Winegardner, Erica Winegardner, Leah Dietrich GN 20
249 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 54.99 Janie Devito, Emily Boak, Emily Burns, Raechel Mullan LD 28
250 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.02 Cassidy Foxhoven, Jacqueline Hawwkins, Jenell Berry, Maggie Linton CS 4
251 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 55.02 Jade Blocker, Kiyah Owens, Jacquline Nikakis, Alexandra Matteo HF 12
252 Masterman  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.02 Ruby Masterman, Nia Baldwin, Annelle Downing, Kyla Ayers HK 18
253 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 55.03 Jessica Roney, Mysah Warren, Alexis Reel, Urenna Anyadike KU 28
254 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 55.05 Brooke Gillian , Cameron Picconi, Emily Leyrer , Aly Dickson BL 2
255 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.06 Ariel Brown , Leslie Alston, Santina Johnson, Shayla Walker IJ 22
256 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 55.12 Shari Weiss, Cynthia Debranche, Carlee Bodner, Gabi Schwartz FI 14
257 Gill St. Bernard’s  (Gladstone, NJ) 55.18 Ludi Zhu, Erica Phiansunthon, Jackie Roettger, Armani Comick EK 16
258 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 55.22 Zarria Williams, Moriah Hall, Kelly McHugh, Kaylin Blacks BR 3
259 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.22 Caroline Caraballo, Taryn Milbourne, Emma Wagner, Emily Kastenberg EJ 11
260 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 55.25 Angelina Maroulis, Serina Largent, Larien Vitale , Amani Williams NA 32
261 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 55.25 Jill Murphy, Riley Zoldi, Kaley Stinson, Kaelyn Angelucci EY 9
262 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.32 Tamera Jacobs, Tatyana Mills, Ndia Brissett, Talisha Lubrun KN 26
263 Phil-Mont Christian  (Erdenheim, PA) 55.35 Anaya Green, Jenei Nock, Kai Thomas-Robertson, Sierra Green JW 25
264 Lynbrook  (Lynbrook, NY) 55.36 Eve Moelis, Molly Schiff, Emily Koffler, Sydney Amato GZ 19
265 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 55.37 Julia Fragale, Katie Valeri, Juliet Rossetti, Kira Cappello AJ 6
266 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.42 Siani Davis, Sydney Coffee, Nya Bell, Courtney Green ND 34
267 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.45 Essence Barrett, Jahyanna Fluellen, Bintu Sherman, Briana Hinton JK 24
268 Allentown  (Allentown, NJ) 55.45 Alyssa Sargent, McKinley DeAngelo, Abigail Rubenstein, Veronica Gotilla AF 1
269 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 55.48 Julia Donald, Maddy Lutwyche, Kat Barron, Gabby Bendall FK 13
270 South Carroll  (Sykesville, MD) 55.51 Angela Himmelberg, Magaret Buckley, Isabella Laurel , Kiley Graham MK 31
271 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 55.54 Kellie Hodson, Julia Fahey, Lauren Thompson, Emily Langsdorf KX 28
272 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.57 Taja Jackson, Faith Faiyah, Auresa Cunningham, Amani Lewis Muhammad IA 17
273 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 55.59 Vilma Fermin, Jenna O'Malley, Rebecca Estrella, Delia Oldak NV 35
274 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.60 Nadirah Murray, Monet Atkins-Worley, Alexis Melendez, Tiana Garvin BE 3
275 Collingswood  (Collingswood, NJ) 55.64 Dionna Nelson, Deja Jackman, Monica Parson, Morgan McConnell CG 4
276 Transit Tech  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.66 Tamiya Jackson, Shanella Palmer, Rhadeka James, Jaliza Tull NL 34
277 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 55.79 Elaine House, Myah Campbell-Reaves, Nicole Garvin, Kristen Potter IK 23
278 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 55.80 Lily DiMartino, Kelly Buccisano, Natalie Zanetti, Jennifer Calabrese GC 14
279 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 55.91 Katherine Hosey, Caroline Bullock, Allison Thomas, Courtney Wallace NU 35
280 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 55.91 Chelsea Eareckson, Sophie Smith, Alison Clodfelter, Sydney Osso HC 19
281 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 55.95 Jia Luo, Sam Shopovick, Rula Samad, Marisa Gazzola FC 11
282 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 56.01 Michelle Ogilvie, Jayann Johnson, Qudasha Tyler, Taneiyah Rodman CY 10
283 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.01 Janaya Williams , Nyoki Jones , Christa Capers , Vanessa Saiboo MI 31
284 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 56.02 Chontel Eils, Allyson Tierney, Kate O'Connell, Lily Haltner AE 1
285 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 56.12 Lauren Holt, Laura Myers, Samantha Miller, Carolina Carlton HH 20
286 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.15 Shannon Meledathu, Camille Galang, Ameer Ali, Shadise Mosley HP 20
287 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.16 Jessica Biedeman, Sophia Heck, Sydney Levin, Devon Keller DW 8
288 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 56.16 Maia Heath, Juliann Gee, Josie O'Donnell, Greta O'Donnell FS 17
289 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 56.24 Ja'Lyia Pearson, Dominique Merritt, Tanisha Murphy, Diamond Ridgeway CB 5
290 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 56.27 Lexus Duncan, Alex Mead, Rebecca McCune, Morgan Valera NS 35
291 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.31 Brenna Nadrowski , Alexis Florentino, Aliya Perry, Hannah Fohnson LM 32
292 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 56.38 Marissa Cosenza, Mackenzie Clark, Alexa D'Angelo, Alexa Cardella LU 30
293 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.38 Ilana James, Malika Parker, H.A., Rashunda Fisher DU 7
294 Pennsville  (Pennsville, NJ) 56.39 Megan Saxvanderweyden, Casey Battersby, Abby Buoncuore, Marina Parkinson JV 26
295 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 56.43 Haley Steele, Carly Richardson, Michelle Damelio, Rachael Royer OF 36
296 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 56.44 Annie McShea, Hannah Basco, Kellsy Martin, Janan Wilson HR 21
297 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 56.55 Briana Martin, Zhane Davis, Ciani Young, Liyah Hardwick HM 21
298 Stuart Country Day  (Princeton, NJ) 56.61 Ally McGowen, Olivia VandeWoude, Pam McGowen, Natalie McGowen MY 33
299 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 56.62 Hope Mekoba, Hajji McQueen, Chynna Meredith, Fayte Hay FL 12
300 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 56.67 Kylie Bedwell, Alexis Connell, Gab Fryer, Noel Hanson GD 15
301 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 56.69 CHerem Choi, Brandi Spano, Morgan Ford , Kaitlyn Brierton OH 37
302 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 56.73 Teresa Hoch, Hailey Maturani, Marielle Moy, Anya Clascow FF 16
303 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 56.73 Morgan Stanwood, Rebecca Williams, Anna Hopkins, Beth Patrick KB 26
304 Barringer  (Newark, NJ) 56.78 Tamasia Hall, Teleshia Joseph, Shannon Washington, Erica Battle AQ 6
305 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 56.82 DB 8
306 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 56.89 Hannah Caspar-Johnson, Julia Russ, Quinn McNeill, Bobbie Atkins OP 37
307 Palmer Leadership  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.90 Zion Taylor, Angel Owens, Nadirah Love, Savannah Jett JJ 24
308 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.93 Alyssa Scalen, Julia Cervone, Olivia Matinas, Morgan Thomas BP 3
309 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.07 Tacora Seabrook, Rakira Benjamin, Ameenah Lewis, Najah Johnson HJ 17
310 Eastern  (Washington, DC) 57.17 Kayla Jordan, Dominique Thomas, Tamesha Vines, MaJohn Williams DG 7
311 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.36 Kionna Dargan, Le' Ahna Lewis, Stone Christie , Nashay Harper CX 4
312 Freire Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.55 Raven Dickerson, Zahkeyah Allen, Janelle Broadnax, Daniya Mealy DX 8
313 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 57.58 Payton Capet-Dacis , Alexandra Hays , Sophic Clements, Kelly Dillon MG 31
314 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 57.64 LG 29
315 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 57.67 Erin Dailey, Samantha Mastrocola, Samantha Mastrocola, Amye Kosinski LY 30
316 Springville Griffith  (Springville, NY) 57.73 Brittany Luther, Jenna Schunke, Joelle Adamczyk, Kate Darling MU 33
317 Future  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.75 Katrina Sloan, Jessica Lewis, Quadrelle Harris, Julie Louienus EE 10
318 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 58.15 Angel Vaughn, Fatoumata Mbaye, Esme Fairbairn, Ashley Thompson EA 10
319 Plumstead Christian  (Plumsteadville, PA) 58.50 Paige Hawthorne, Carly Eubank, Elyse Gresham, Alyssa Hamilton KD 26
320 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 58.96 Sophie Debode, Meredith Tullock, Vicky Sanzo, Lauren Ertman GK 14
321 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 59.02 Claire Tierney, Brittany Pennell, Ashley Lawrence, Cafui Awasu NM 35
322 Strawberry Mansion  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.18 Breonna Singleton, Lennay Johnson, Nadirah Gatewood, Nadirah McRae MX 33
323 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 59.38 Emma Carlson, Krista Salvadore, Honna Hippen, Kiara Harris HT 21
324 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 59.50 Katie Clark, Monica Huzinec, Gaby Borodyansky, Victoria Lamberti HN 20
325 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.82 Sadira Coffer , Amber Holmes, Rosali Correa, Karleny Nunez ML 31
326 Friendship Science  (Baltimore, MD) 1:01.09 Daisha McMilkin, Shanecka Massey, Morgan Gordan, Ndeye Diane ED 16
327 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 1:03.66 Lauren Mandelkow, Talaia Boyd, Antonia Dolan, Rasheedah Shardow FY 11

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Arundel 51.00 AO
2 Benedictine Academy 51.03 AT
3 Archbishop Prendergast 51.91 AL
4 Academy Park 52.37 AC
5 John Bartram 52.56 AR
6 Abington Heights 53.56 AB
7 Bishop McDevitt 54.93 AY
8 Allentown 55.45 AF
9 Albertus Magnus 56.02 AE
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bloomfield 50.07 BD
2 Central Columbia 50.19 BX
3 Chichester 52.21 BZ
4 Bronxville 52.72 BJ
5 Bishop Shanahan 52.99 BB
6 Catoctin 53.61 BV
7 Bristol 53.74 BI
8 Camden County Tech 54.73 BS
9 Buena Regional 55.05 BL
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camden 50.45 BQ
2 Cape Henlopen 52.59 BT
3 Brandywine 52.69 BG
4 Century 53.67 BY
5 Burlington Township 53.84 BN
6 Archmere Academy 54.24 AN
7 Camden Catholic 55.22 BR
8 Bodine 55.60 BE
9 Calvary Christian 56.93 BP
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central 52.49 BW
2 Bishop McDevitt 52.78 AZ
3 Cresskill 52.86 CN
4 Abington Friends 52.91 AA
5 Columbia 53.03 CI
6 Archbishop Wood 54.82 AM
7 DelCo Christian 55.02 CS
8 Collingswood 55.64 CG
9 Dobbins VoTech 57.36 CX
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deptford 50.08 CU
2 Council Rock South 51.37 CM
3 Colonia 53.41 CH
4 Del Val Charter 53.63 CR
5 Cinnaminson 53.68 CD
6 Alexis I. duPont 53.92 DD
7 Classical Magnet 54.12 CF
8 East Syracuse-Minoa 54.41 DF
9 Christiana 56.24 CB
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Alpha Academy 48.60 AG
2 Concord 51.58 CJ
3 Elizabethtown Area 52.68 DI
4 Boonsboro 53.38 BF
5 Friends Academy 53.54 DZ
6 Archbishop John Carroll 54.38 AK
7 Archbishop Carroll 55.37 AJ
8 Barringer 56.78 AQ
Frankford DQ () DT
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ewing 50.78 DP
2 Friendly 50.79 DY
3 Bernards 50.83 AV
4 Briarcliff 52.01 BH
5 El Dorado West 52.49 DH
6 Episcopal 52.72 DL
7 Engineering & Science 53.08 DK
8 Benjamin Franklin 56.38 DU
9 Eastern 57.17 DG
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Caroline County 52.09 BU
2 Fashion Industries 52.17 DQ
3 Bryn Mawr School 53.58 BK
4 John H. Glenn 53.61 DJ
5 Cornwall 53.94 CL
6 Franklin Learning Center 54.59 DV
7 Franklin Towne 56.16 DW
8 Dunbar 56.82 DB
9 Freire Charter 57.55 DX
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 50.54 BA
2 Gwynedd Mercy 50.58 ES
3 Episcopal Academy 50.84 DM
4 Abraham Clark 51.95 CE
5 Damascus 52.92 CP
6 Jonathan Dayton 53.11 CQ
7 Bayport-Blue Point 54.04 AS
8 Dwight-Englewood 54.74 DE
9 Hamilton East 55.25 EY
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Haddon Heights 51.55 EU
2 Hamilton West 52.00 EZ
3 George School 52.52 EF
4 Georgetown Day 53.33 EG
5 Hackley School 53.77 ET
6 Division Avenue 54.18 CW
7 Dover 56.01 CY
8 Future 57.75 EE
9 Friends Seminary 58.15 EA
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hope 50.45 FV
2 Good Counsel 51.68 EN
3 Holmdel 51.87 FN
4 Glassboro 52.07 EL
5 Hasbrouck Heights 53.11 FE
6 Highland Regional 53.64 FJ
7 Germantown Friends 55.22 EJ
8 Harrison 55.95 FC
9 Hendrick Hudson 1:03.66 FY
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 46.70 FO
2 Hydel 47.22 FZ
3 Hammond 52.71 FA
4 Albany Academy 53.37 AD
5 Germantown Academy 53.96 EI
6 Berks Catholic 54.29 AU
7 Manhasset 55.02 HF
8 Hillside 56.62 FL
John W. Hallahan DNF EX
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hopewell Valley 51.09 FW
2 Hodgson Vo-Tech 51.37 FM
3 Digital Harbor 51.40 CV
4 Holy Angels 51.99 FQ
5 Francis Scott Key 53.29 GL
6 Holy Child 53.79 FR
7 Friends' Central 54.09 EB
8 Hammonton 54.73 FB
9 Hill School 55.48 FK
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lawrenceville School 52.22 GU
2 Lower Moreland 52.36 GY
3 Immaculata Academy 53.02 GB
4 Thomas Jefferson 53.20 GG
5 Imhotep Charter 53.31 GA
6 Kennett 54.07 GJ
7 Hewlett 55.12 FI
8 Indian Hills 55.80 GC
9 Kent Place 58.96 GK
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Great Valley 49.89 EQ
2 Lower Merion 51.49 GX
3 Lafayette 51.66 GP
4 Georgetown Visitation 51.91 EH
5 Amityville 53.17 AH
6 John Jay 53.18 GF
7 Glen Ridge 53.68 EM
8 Barnegat 53.82 AP
9 Interboro 56.67 GD
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holton-Arms School 52.03 FP
2 Haddonfield Memorial 52.11 EV
3 John F. Kennedy 52.33 GI
4 Montville Township 53.01 HX
5 Lindenwold 54.14 GV
6 Howard Tech 54.23 FX
7 Gill St. Bernard’s 55.18 EK
8 Henderson 56.73 FF
9 Friendship Science 1:01.09 ED
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Nansemond River 48.93 IG
2 Holy Cross 52.25 FT
3 Jefferson Township 52.41 GH
4 McKinley 53.50 HO
5 Marian Catholic 53.70 HG
6 Motivation 55.57 IA
7 Holy Cross 56.16 FS
8 Mastbaum VoTech 57.07 HJ
Bishop’s DNF BC
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Reach 50.54 GW
2 Middletown 51.26 HU
3 Christopher Dock 51.69 CC
4 Donovan Catholic 52.34 HW
5 Morris Hills 52.45 HY
6 Harriton 53.37 FD
7 Agnes Irwin 53.38 GE
8 Maryvale Prep 53.41 HI
9 Masterman 55.02 HK
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bullis School 47.70 BM
2 Lackey 52.15 GO
3 Northern Highlands 52.86 IR
4 Governor Mifflin 52.88 HV
5 NV Old Tappan 52.91 IS
6 HHH West 53.51 EW
7 Notre Dame 53.72 IX
8 Lynbrook 55.36 GZ
9 Manasquan 55.91 HC
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Medgar Evers 48.46 DO
2 Manchester Township 52.53 HD
3 Douglas MacArthur 52.85 HA
4 Kittatinny Regional 54.51 GM
5 Lansdale Catholic 54.63 GS
6 Kutztown Area 54.95 GN
7 Marple Newtown 56.12 HH
8 McNair Academic 56.15 HP
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 59.50 HN
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Magruder 48.94 HB
2 McDonogh School 49.25 HL
3 Metuchen 50.46 HS
4 Manchester Valley 50.87 HE
5 Mount de Sales 51.19 IB
6 Mercersburg Academy 51.87 HQ
7 Merion Mercy 56.44 HR
8 McKean 56.55 HM
9 Middle Township 59.38 HT
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount Pleasant 51.64 IC
2 Norwell 52.52 IU
3 Northwestern 52.62 IT
4 Mount St. Joseph 52.88 IE
5 Nanuet 53.49 IH
6 Nazareth Academy 53.50 II
7 Mount St. Mary 54.02 IF
8 North Salem 54.17 IO
9 New Media Tech Charter 55.06 IJ
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Overbrook 49.11 JE
2 I.C. Norcom 50.84 IN
3 Notre Dame Academy 51.32 IY
4 Ocean Township 51.68 JB
5 North Shore 52.11 IP
6 Notre Dame 53.50 IW
7 Northern Burlington 54.53 IQ
8 New Providence 55.79 IK
Oxon Hill DNF JG
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Largo 49.66 GT
2 Palisades 51.55 JI
3 Parsippany 52.38 JL
4 Overlea 53.43 JF
5 Pinelands Regional 53.68 JZ
6 Parsippany Hills 54.50 JM
7 Parkway Center City 55.45 JK
8 Palmer Leadership 56.90 JJ
Padua Academy DNF JH
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Phoebus 48.76 JX
2 Penncrest 49.27 JT
3 Pennsauken 50.45 JU
4 Ramapo 51.33 KS
5 Pearl River 53.03 JP
6 Paulsboro 53.36 JO
7 Phoenixville 54.24 JY
8 Peddie School 54.90 JQ
9 Phil-Mont Christian 55.35 JW
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Port Richmond 50.48 KG
2 Pleasantville 51.72 KC
3 Rahway 51.91 KR
4 Octorara 53.39 JC
5 Pingry 54.87 KA
6 Prospect Heights 55.32 KN
7 Pennsville 56.39 JV
8 Pitman 56.73 KB
9 Plumstead Christian 58.50 KD
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pope John XXIII 49.72 KF
2 Potomac 50.20 KH
3 Pope John Paul II 52.58 KE
4 Pottsgrove 52.77 KJ
5 Poughkeepsie 53.78 KL
6 Potomac School 53.97 KI
7 Radnor 54.13 KQ
8 Promise Academy 54.20 KM
9 Pottstown 54.81 KK
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul Robeson 49.86 KZ
2 Owen J. Roberts 51.98 KY
3 River Dell Regional 52.76 KV
4 Roxbury 53.16 LC
5 Ramsey 54.73 KT
6 Rumson-Fair Haven 54.99 LD
7 Randallstown 55.03 KU
8 Robbinsville 55.54 KX
Bayard Rustin DQ () LE
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 47.15 LQ
2 St. Elizabeth Tech 49.27 LN
3 St. Hubert’s 52.34 LP
4 St. Catherine’s 52.72 LK
5 Rye Country 53.63 LF
6 St. Croix Central 54.76 LL
7 Sacred Heart 57.64 LG
St. Basil Academy DQ () LJ
St. John Villa Academy DQ () LS
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Schuylkill Valley 50.59 MA
2 St. John’s College 51.06 LT
3 Notre Dame 51.10 IV
4 Arthur P. Schalick 51.16 LZ
5 Seneca 53.85 MD
6 St. Mark's 53.97 LW
7 St. Joseph’s 54.89 LV
8 St. Joseph by the Sea 56.38 LU
9 St. Rose 57.67 LY
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Queens Coll 48.81 KP
2 Elizabeth Seton 48.97 MF
3 Seneca Valley 49.19 ME
4 South Plainfield 53.03 MM
5 Sidwell Friends 53.74 MH
6 South Carroll 55.51 MK
7 Henry Snyder 56.01 MI
8 Shoreham-Wading River 57.58 MG
9 South Philadelphia 59.82 ML
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Riverdale Baptist 48.25 KW
2 St. Augustine’s 48.31 LI
3 Harry S Truman 50.10 NN
4 South Western 50.60 MO
5 Southampton 53.27 MP
6 Springfield MontCo 53.74 MS
7 Springfield DelCo 54.78 MR
8 Sun Valley 55.25 NA
9 St. Dominic Academy 56.31 LM
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Springside 49.26 MT
2 Susquehanna Township 50.04 NB
3 Strath Haven 51.63 MW
4 South Shore 52.04 MN
5 St. Georges 54.72 MV
6 Stuart Country Day 56.61 MY
7 Springville Griffith 57.73 MU
8 Strawberry Mansion 59.18 MX
Summit DQ () MZ
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Teaneck 50.50 NH
2 Toco Secondary 51.61 NJ
3 Sweet Home 51.85 NC
4 Tatnall 53.19 NG
5 Peekskill 53.96 JR
6 Swenson Arts & Tech 55.42 ND
7 Transit Tech 55.66 NL
Tenafly DNF NI
Tower Hill DNF NK
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 49.55 NO
2 Upper Dublin 51.64 NQ
3 Upper Merion 52.21 NR
4 Unionville 52.67 NP
5 Upper Perkiomen 54.67 NT
6 Ursuline School 55.59 NV
7 Ursuline Academy 55.91 NU
8 Upper Moreland 56.27 NS
9 Tri-Valley Central 59.02 NM
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Washington Latin 51.00 OA
2 Villa Joseph Marie 51.56 NW
3 West Deptford 51.94 OE
4 West Babylon 52.25 OC
5 Weequahic 52.39 OB
6 Waldwick 54.04 NY
7 Wardlaw-Hartridge 54.36 NZ
8 West Milford 56.43 OF
West Catholic DQ () OD
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Withrow 49.90 OQ
2 Westlake 50.36 OJ
3 Western Tech 52.33 OG
4 Williamsport 52.34 ON
5 Whippany Park 52.48 OL
6 Willingboro 53.09 OO
7 Westtown School 54.92 OK
8 Westhampton Beach 56.69 OH
9 Wilmington Friends 56.89 OP
Heat 38
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wyomissing Area 50.97 OW
2 Woodbridge 51.17 OR
3 Young Womens Leadership 52.34 OY
4 Woodbury 52.50 OS
5 York Suburban 52.80 OX
6 Woodstown 54.90 OU
World Communications DNF OV

Photos

Quotes