2013 High School Boys' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 326Friday 10:40 AM
Records
ER Papine (Kingston, Jamaica) 40.83 2017 D’Mitre Wilson, Shemer Willis, Maurice Thompson, Chad Jones
Open to schools with male enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #326 and #327 qualify for Championship Final, Event #466 (Saturday, 1:55 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #326 qualify for an additional race, Event #467 (Saturday, 2:00 pm).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 41.67 Kaneil Harrison, Senoj-Jay Givans, Cejay McLaughlin, Delano Williams IE 19
2 Junipero Serra  (Gardena, CA) 41.87 Lloyd Sicard, Darrell Fury, Malik Roberson, Ronny Hall LO 28
3 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 41.89 Sanjay Daley, Kemar Hastings, Shawn Salmon, Gawain Williams IB 19
4 Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM) 42.21 Edward Clarke, Keneil Patterson, Waseem Williams, Devaughn Baker GC 19
5 Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM) 42.35 Romario Clarke, Hakeem Francis, Aubrey Allen, Omari McDonald FX 14
6 Ardenne  (Kingston, JAM) 42.38 Brian McKoy, Dudly Boeldak, Xandrew Blake, Beresford Sweeney AL 12
7 St. Michael  (St. Michael, BAR) 42.45 Raedon Benn, Deon Hope, Daley Carter, Levi Cadogan LC 33
8 Chaminade  (West Hills, CA) 42.58 JT Hill, Isaiah Bernard, Harry Brockington, Terrell Newby CC 4
9 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 42.61 Saire Staples, Christian Brissett, Isaac Lewis, Mark Thompson CD 4
10 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 42.61 Travis Henry, Travis Henry, Jordan Chin, Kevaughn Rattray KW 25
11 Mount St. Michael  (Bronx, NY) 42.64 Kasim Thomas, Anton Porter, Andrew White, Tauun Nowell IC 20
12 Garvey Maceo  (Clarendon, JAM) 42.77 Onane Thompson, Thorne Fearan, Mazinho Barrett, Karayme Bartley EE 12
13 Newark Central  (Newark, NJ) 42.92 Jamique Mitchell, Dante Norman, Tamor Morales, Gerrod Gainer IM 20
14 Queen's Royal Coll  (Port of Spain, TRI) 42.93 Jared Thomas, Edwin Phillips, Shomari John, Ayodele Taffe JW 24
15 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 43.00 Christian Cardwell, Jordan Martin, Brandon Carter, David Stone BC 2
16 Potchefstroom  (Potchefstroom, RSA) 43.07 Stiaan Boshoff, Roman Slambert, Albert Bezuidenhout, Stephanus Grobler JS 23
17 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 43.14 Marcus Daniels, Devauntay Ellis, Christian Patterson, Chinedu Amonu DQ 10
18 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 43.20 Calvin Whitfield, Deyvon Howell, Eriq Fadahunsi, Markael Jenkins GK 15
19 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 43.24 Thaddeus Smith, Isaiah Cooper, Ray Hams, Lamont Veal, Jr. BT 11
20 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.25 Elijah Elliott, Fulani Freeman, Daquan Freeman, Nadayair Rouse ER 10
21 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.29 Eric Jones, Todd Townsend, Dayton Henson, Fabian Matthews IH 20
22 Chester  (Chester, PA) 43.33 Juwan Clayton, Jilil Clayton, David Richardson, Jahree Nicholson CF 5
23 Malvern Prep  (Malvern, PA) 43.49 Eric Purnell, Troy Gallen, Joe Tingey , Trevor Morris GZ 17
24 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 43.50 Ayron Monroe, Wilber Garcia, Juelin Alburg, Denzel Dykes KX 26
25 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 43.56 Parcell Johnson, Charles Olnek, Andrew Gould, Patrick Boone GF 14
26 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 43.61 Lamar Johnson, Kyree Carmichael, Kyle Wyche, Jhaloni Johnson LW 27
27 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 43.64 Keonta Hamilton, Daquan Pollard, Bevontae Morris, Aasan Pankey BV 4
28 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 43.64 Keyon Washington, Wayne Ewers, Kristian Bautista, Jabrill Peppers IZ 22
29 Moorestown  (Moorestown, NJ) 43.66 Chris Reubel, Anthony Bonett, Austin Silver, Sidney Ruffin IA 26
30 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.68 Robert Allen, James Keith, Deandre Scott, Donaldo Benjamin FY 14
31 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 43.69 Jalen Davis, Andre Self, Rajahan Sams, John Bradshaw NN 32
32 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 43.69 Tyson Jackson, Kevin Lester, Ed Douglas, Collin Corsey CX 6
33 St. Benedict's Prep  (Newark, NJ) 43.73 Aziz Smith, Brett Reckling, Anthony Baskerville, Tyler Cooper KR 24
34 St. Anthony’s Coll  (Diego Martin, TRI) 43.75 Kobe John, Ian Thomas, Kadeem Campbell, Kyle Bacchus KO 25
35 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 43.75 Elijah Ngbokoli, Darius Inzar, Ian Parnell, Mustaffa Dais EW 12
36 Queens Coll  (Nassau, BAH) 43.76 Christov Cornish, Ian Kerr, D'Mitry Charlton, Theotis Johnson JX 24
37 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 43.78 Jared Fortunato, Jason Brown, Francis Peabody, Brian Kelly MT 30
38 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 43.80 Brian Aviles-Ortiz, Tymir Jones, Daniel Tartaglia, Lindell Robinson-Swinson FJ 12
39 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 43.83 Kevin Lock , Jeff Quinn, Darian Alston, Max Burgess ES 13
40 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 43.86 Kwan Wilson, Daquan Wilson, Sean CHandler, De'shan Davis BP 3
41 Greencastle-Antrim  (Greencastle, PA) 43.91 Devin Statler, Eli Bock, Taylor Kirkpatrick, Austin Scott EU 11
42 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 43.96 Chris Gabor, Ja'Von Rankin, Miles Pease, Rocco Ordille KZ 26
43 Essex County VoTech  (Newark, NJ) 43.96 Nasir Jones, Keir Minor, Isaiah Campbell, Aquil Young DO 33
44 Samuel Tilden  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.99 Kwasie Applewhite , Alex Dankwa, Kyle Baptiste, Benjamin Fairweather MN 30
45 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 44.00 Christoffe Scott, Steve Franco, Zach Ghizzone, Serge Gilbert MS 31
46 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.02 Kima Williams, Gary Carter, Phil Sargeant, Joseph Spearman CT 9
47 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 44.03 Akeim Carter, Thomas Fabyan, Steven Jones, Moneta-Kai Price JO 23
48 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 44.04 Ryan Beebe, CJ Sloan, Jon Reilly, Raul Green JQ 23
49 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.04 Richardson Pierre, Deroy William, Diandre Wong, Kyle Johnson DP 10
50 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 44.05 Robert Carter, Tosin Oyewole, Darius Fisk, Brian Crandell GW 18
51 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 44.06 Marquis Barefield, Tyrell Barr, Montize Young, Mark Dukes JT 23
52 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 44.06 Elliot Xu, Armani Miller, Clayton Stone, Alec Waugh GR 15
53 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 44.06 Mike Hill, Diego Delacruz, Justen Molina, Darryl Mcneil CH 14
54 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 44.07 Brendon Slade, Robert Rolle, James Chukwurah, Tristan Wilson CW 6
55 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 44.15 Lamar Martin, Tyrone Barber, William Kraemer, Jonathan Albert NR 33
56 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 44.16 Chad Campbell, Ryan Thompson, Danny Thompson, Kevin Halloran FZ 14
57 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 44.18 Mike Smith, Shaquan Starling, Alonzo Jones, Anthony Brinkley DD 7
58 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 44.21 Nick Conway, Blair Ellzy, Desi Collazo, Kadar Hollman BM 3
59 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 44.21 Steve Turrentine, Dajahn Lowery, Tyamonee Johnson, Alex Halsey DZ 8
60 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 44.24 Calvin Aristide, Paul Jean, Cherron Royal, Bradley Atkins DJ 7
61 Largo  (Largo, MD) 44.26 Marvin Njkike, Marcell Preston, Andre Owens, Kevonte Cacho GQ 16
62 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 44.32 Matt Preto, Kenny Lewis, Alex Redcross, Dom Irons EX 11
63 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 44.33 Kyree Covington , Joshua Wilkins, Jalen Barron, Rasheed Amilcar FM 13
64 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 44.41 Emmanuel Atilola, Daejon Weeks-Landy, Jeff Reyes, Donte Reymond JZ 26
65 Georgetown Prep  (North Bethesda, MD) 44.42 Billah Abdul-Jallal, Armel Njinkeu, Tene Samuto, Ron Busby EH 9
66 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 44.45 Johnny Crenshaw, Joseph Crenshaw, Marcus Trott, Juvani Tilgham GL 15
67 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 44.47 Marcus Howell, Xavier Knight, Mackensy Thomas, C. J. Lindsay JL 22
68 Elizabethtown Area  (Elizabethtown, PA) 44.48 Gabe Fuhrman, Tyler Cottle, Armani Mongno, Arthur Quaye DI 7
69 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 44.49 Jomari Becnel, Charles Graham, Dominique Revis, Ronell Jackson JK 22
70 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 44.51 Kahlil Humphrey, Tyvon Rivers, Damon Luton, Jeff Hart MF 29
71 Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 44.54 Quinton Mills, Rico Gomez, Avery Wood, Devonte Williams DB 6
72 Valley Forge Military  (Wayne, PA) 44.55 Kwami Evans, Kabine Conde, Daniel Lacey, Miron Hayes NA 31
73 St. Benedict’s  (La Romaine, San Fernando, TRI) 44.58 Kushaun Joachim, Akeem Alexis, Akeel Spears, Joash Huggins KQ 25
74 Governor Livingston  (Berkeley Heights, NJ) 44.59 Zakaria Rochdi, Chris Green, Ron Jordan, Mike Drummond GV 16
75 Cardinal Spellman  (Bronx, NY) 44.60 Jamel Lewis, Lamar Gillespie, Delroy Stanley, Luther Gillespie BU 12
76 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 44.61 Erin Rust-Tierney, Ezra Lynn, Adam Glaser, Ben Phillips EG 9
77 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 44.63 Jabari Weems, Justin Weathers, Nihgel Scott, Taysean Scott HJ 18
78 Poughkeepsie  (Poughkeepsie, NY) 44.63 Jordan Finch, Cary Nicholson, Malik Lewis, Daniel Hill JU 23
79 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 44.64 Mike Rosario, Mason Jones, Dave Schenk, Amani Richardson HA 17
80 St. Mary’s Ryken  (Leonardtown, MD) 44.64 Sean Garrahan, Damien Jones, Devin Montgomery, Brandon Edwards LB 27
81 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 44.65 Darren Iurato, Ken Partyk, Brandon Lomuti, Roland Gomez FD 12
82 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 44.65 Quenshawn Collins, Teon Archer, Jamael Stuart, Blake Thorton AM 1
83 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 44.67 Isaac Carey , Constantine Shelton, Tereel Marable, Garrett Washington LU 28
84 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 44.69 Robbie Hinson, Ben Hammell, Mark Ziegenfuse, Kyle Kater MY 31
85 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.69 Shafee Bee, Khiry Twyman, Markel Booker, Quadaire Levi EL 9
86 Far Rockaway  (Far Rockaway, NY) 44.70 Kendall Collins , Shamar Foster, Marvens Bastien, Romello White DS 8
87 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.70 jalen Marks-Allen, Niager Mathis, Tim Ragsdale, Malik Jefferson MG 29
88 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 44.71 Damion Rowe, Zachery Jackson, Ephraim Joaquin, Kevin Joppy II LN 28
89 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 44.75 Jordan Johnson, Tahron James, Ray DePiano, Juwan Johnson EN 11
90 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 44.80 Johnny Strickland, Connor Kinzlemann, Shaq James, Zach Mallard CN 6
91 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.81 Raphael Rodriguez, Tyriex Coauxium, Coriyon Carlisp, Raymond Calleder DX 26
92 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 44.81 Andrew Simon, Devon Goodman, Nelson Floyd, Earl Edwards EI 10
93 Church Farm School  (Exton, PA) 44.82 Sean Fitzgerald, Jacob Torres, Dylan Thompson, Gabe Smith CJ 7
94 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 44.83 Angel White, Dominick Miller, Anthony Wallace, Quincey Lambert JH 22
95 Century  (Sykesville, MD) 44.88 Kyle Conahan, Keegan Lortie, Michael Ashwell, Julian Woods CB 5
96 Theodore Roosevelt  (Washington, DC) 44.89 Maurice Morris, Mahdi Bell, Aswad Nurul-Haqq, Abdur-Rahmaah Kelly KK 24
97 Roxborough  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.89 Hank Adens, Eddington Wright, Joseph Parker, Tyreek Booe KM 25
98 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 44.90 Eryk Cerankowski, Garrett Strobel, Ryan Matthews, Dakota Sausser LL 27
99 Thomas Stone  (Waldorf, MD) 44.92 Juwuan Briscoe, Tony Doublin, DaCarlo Lyles, Daylon Sims LZ 29
100 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 44.93 Marcus Harris, Isaiah Akil, Nicolas Acors, John Hightower KE 25
101 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 44.93 Andy Wert, Yusef Awan, Jacquan Gordon, Peter Sayde NX 32
102 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 44.95 Eron Swan, Patrick Feddiman, Aquilla Cartwright, Elijah Knowles ME 29
103 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.97 Jordan May, Uriah West, Dean Whitaker, Ahshar Williams EJ 10
104 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 44.99 Austin Madison, Terrence Lambert, Jason Philson, Malcolm Sheppard IF 19
105 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 45.02 Nana Anim, Jamere Flowers, Ben Ortiz, Eli Quinter ID 19
106 St. Christopher's  (Richmond, VA) 45.12 Brandon Thomas, Garrett Taylor, Ryland Ansell, Ned Ukrop KS 25
107 Cranford  (Cranford, NJ) 45.15 Jake Waleski, Mike Helmstetter, Billy Lenox, Reggie Green CQ 5
108 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 45.16 Quasim Gordon, Delvon Artis, Kierre dubose, Deshon Myers LP 29
109 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.16 Byram Rogers, Marquell Tate, Shannon Seaborn, Jaquan Moore DA 6
110 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.16 Dymir White, Fitzray Arnold, Ryan Stephens, Avery Hunter-Brooks IK 21
111 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 45.17 Almier MCroy, Kalib Hawkins-Crum, Devin Thompson, Duane Wade LY 29
112 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 45.21 Rob Murphy, Cameron Durham, Phillip Thompson, Eric Lowe LV 28
113 Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA) 45.25 Alex Odle, Jesse Snyder, Luke Caughey, Kyle Jesiolowski IX 21
114 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 45.26 Jeff Estima, Thaddeus Cornick, Jared Reaser, Nick Hope DU 11
115 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 45.27 Sutton Sinclair, David Miles, Josh Sharp, Terry Loper KN 25
116 Aquinas  (Rochester, NY) 45.27 Isaac Darling, Josh Hanna, Ben Drexler, Khris Greggs AG 1
117 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 45.28 Ian Ragin, Jake Eidinger, Jazib Ansar, Desi Davis FC 11
118 Queen’s College  (St. James, BAR) 45.28 Richard Lynch, Arika Small, Akem Callendar, Mawuli Marshall JV 24
119 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 45.29 Dominique Evans, James Lassiter, Jordan Bolden , Isaiah Howerton BA 2
120 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.30 Jaquan Stuckey, Davone Cornish, Cornelius Middleton, Steven Johnson DK 7
121 Haverford School  (Haverford, PA) 45.31 Micah Sims, James Greytok, Andrew Wiener, Chris Morgan FE 12
122 Amherst  (Amherst, MA) 45.31 Devin Clarke, Dylan Owens, J.J. Sylla, Gary Burnett AE 1
123 Cedar Creek  (Egg Harbor City, NJ) 45.32 Jalil Burrell, Simuel Jackson, Zach Zachowski, Gary Melton BY 5
124 Wyandanch  (Wyandanch, NY) 45.32 Malik Hardy, Malik Jones, Austin Christie, Damon Daniels NW 32
125 Franklin K Lane  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.41 Jelani Lewis, Amunike Prince, Jermaine Meadows, Corey Nicholas GN 15
126 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 45.41 Corey Whitlock, Rashid Tallie, Galen Handy, Justin Brice KB 25
127 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 45.43 Rashad Lawson, Marcus Gray, Justin Fairfax, Tyrone Gibson BB 2
128 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 45.44 Shane Kelly, Zach Jennion, Brett McConaghy, Matt Crider KG 24
129 Howard D. Woodson  (Washington, DC) 45.47 Gregory Bryan, Davaughn Taylor, Harry Terrell, Derrick Judd NT 34
130 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 45.48 Jason Wolf, Sam Lipsky, Brandon Foster, Josh Carroll GT 16
131 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 45.48 Nathaniel Jackson, Jonathan Moore, Adrian Hunte, Najee Smith NG 34
132 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 45.49 Corey Barker, Justin Terrell, Marcus Tarrer, Luke LaBrie MR 30
133 Clarkstown North  (New City, NY) 45.49 Billy DeLay, Brad Zabar, Jeremy Job, Dennis O'Conner CM 6
134 Bishop Ford  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.50 Jevon Smith , Justice Stoute, Woodly Sainrose, Michael Houston AY 16
135 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.51 Zaki Jamison, Losseni Karamoko, Toty Boley , Jahvantay Mitchell AU 2
136 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 45.51 Jequan Mitchell, Max Unthank, Leonard Lamira, Javon Nicholson MX 31
137 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 45.54 John Ruza, Eric Trowery, Nathaniel Kent, Paul Somaru MA 29
138 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 45.59 Jarret McClenton, Stephen Testa, Nocholas Sonsini, Josh Messina AK 1
139 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 45.59 Bryan Coger, Kevin Guilfoyle, Darren Glovin, Clinton Bailey GB 15
140 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 45.62 Rob Keegan, Stan Hall, Brendan Wener, Cyrus Trujano EZ 11
141 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 45.63 Robert Carroll, Saheed Oyeshile, Jalen Christian, Josh Burton CR 5
142 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 45.64 David Connolly, Conner Tomasello, Zach Theodore, Austin Fern MC 30
143 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 45.65 Amir Edgerton, Kendall Leach, Mauri Winfree, Kesean Strong AJ 15
144 Toco Secondary  (Sangre Grands, TRI) 45.66 Jamal Wharwood, Victor Isaac, Shane Hector, Elroy Serapio MO 30
145 Secaucus  (Secaucus, NJ) 45.71 Carlos Moctezuma, Michael Shazor II, Joseph Mancuso, Keeneth Ross LM 27
146 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 45.71 Zach Ladson, Chris Jackson, Brad Jones, Andrew Shaw MZ 32
147 Mastery Charter North  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.71 Savon Davis, Jermaine Norris, Jalil Nichols , Armani Fuller-Williams HI 17
148 Holy Ghost Prep  (Bensalem, PA) 45.72 Kevin Feeney, Patrick Bacza, Kelechi Chukwurenye, Brandon Davis FR 13
149 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 45.75 Deven Massey, Chris Henderson III, Andre Pollard, C.J. Smalley JM 23
150 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 45.76 Andrew Simpson, Josh Howard, C.J. Myatt, Blake Barefoot DL 8
151 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 45.76 Austin Plunkett, Marcus Sumpter, Kevin Schmalbach, Geronimo Santana CE 17
152 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 45.76 Ossi Onu, Michael Iacono, Marlin Fenstermacher, Fangjian Shang GP 16
153 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 45.76 Jon Jon Roberts, David Bond, Jake Romeiser, Jacob Wolfe NH 32
154 Hope  (Providence, RI) 45.79 Akiel Legall, Matthew Adeyemi , Arthur Baybue, Quentin Marrow FT 13
155 Manchester Valley  (Manchester, MD) 45.80 Sach Egolf, Myers Smith, Nathan Gill, Zach Heron HB 17
156 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 45.81 Adam Schutsky, Will Gibson, Konal Kapadia, Joe Immordino FU 14
157 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.82 Isaiah Perry, Aaron Hamilton, Shareef Stewart, Kyree Smith GE 15
158 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 45.83 Jair Bernier, Andy Williamson, Mark Diedrichsen, John Grier IU 21
159 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 45.85 Jack Chu, Kyle Thakker, Steven Walier, Darius Parrish FO 13
160 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 45.86 Andre Shorey, Dave Cohen, Preston American Horso, Jahdiyah Wattley IQ 21
161 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 45.86 Xavier Coakley, Justin Pinder, Nakita Huggins, Carlos Outten KP 25
162 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 45.87 Justin Blankson-Phipps, Isaiah Seetram, Alex Brown, Conor Maley JG 22
163 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 45.88 Kemuel Forde, Rogike Thorpe, Dylan Carr, Neilo Thomas LH 27
164 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 45.89 Jorey Hill, Alex Gooden, Nick Robinson, Zack Corrnell IV 21
165 Boys Latin  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.99 Shane Gillings, Tahir Perlote, Damere Gilbert, David Peterson BG 3
166 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 46.02 Blake Lutz, Joe Stiles, Matt Rainheart, Cooper Kutz AW 2
167 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.03 Derek Shuamn, Ivann Anderson, Joseph Walker, Ahharan Barksdale BF 2
168 Wallkill  (Wallkill, NY) 46.10 Dylan Wellmon, Tyler Owen, Isaiah Berrios-Smith, Gage Wellmon NE 32
169 La Salle Academy  (Providence, RI) 46.13 Martin Bannerman, Hakeem Kushimo, Greg Medeiros, T-Boy White GI 15
170 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 46.15 Mike Helton, Jay Whalen, Simeon Dailey, Khari Ngozi EM 9
171 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 46.15 Prince Darko, Mohamed Kouyate, Mohamed Koanda, Warissou Tchabhlandzi MI 30
172 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 46.15 Chris Smith, Connor McTear, Dan Metrick, Jack Smith AX 2
173 Archbishop Curley  (Baltimore, MD) 46.16 Mari Lemmie, Zac Benjamin, Justin Moultrie, Carmelo Barresi AI 1
174 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 46.18 Janaj Francis, Fred Mansaray, Raquan Pommer, Geremiah Sheperd BH 3
175 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.20 Dean Brathwaite, Colin Vanicolo, Stefanos Papadopoulos, Craig Hamilton HG 20
176 Weaver  (Hartford, CT) 46.21 Dusean McPherson, Mark Jennings, Josh Ward, Rayvon Dean NF 31
177 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 46.22 Charles Lake, Mike Mesaros, Alex Valeri, Dan Fenstermacher JP 23
178 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 46.23 Alex Gargiso, Phil Blanda, Alex Rosenbauer, Frank Deleo KY 26
179 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 46.25 Deyoung Don, Dan Micolta, Stephen Santos, Samaj Grant CS 10
180 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 46.29 Patrick Ellis, Bryan Eichinger, Christian Stallings, Dion Franklin Durnell JJ 22
181 Delbarton School  (Morristown, NJ) 46.33 Steve Delosa, Luke Mayer, Jack Kowalik, Andrew Vittorio CV 6
182 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 46.36 Kyree Johnson, David Hayes, Rashid Marrow, Terrance Toney HT 19
183 Langley  (McLean, VA) 46.36 Cameron Thompson, Sam Houmaoui, Mason Schurmeier, Robert Yu GO 16
184 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 46.40 Triq Wilson, James Crump, Tyron Henderson, Josh Lopez BJ 3
185 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 46.42 Charlie Wells, Terrance White, Amani Kuderha, Malik Grant JI 23
186 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 46.44 Albert DelCristo, Rob Farley, Franklin Aririguzoh, Kadeem Neill IS 21
187 Anacostia  (Washington, DC) 46.47 Tyray Johnson, Joshua Johnspn , Demes Lewis, Dontae Lee AF 1
188 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 46.48 Connor Cut, Tahj Burnette, Edward Diaz, Shaun Terrell II 20
189 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 46.53 Chris Meyerhoff, Nicholas Adeyi, Alex Gamble, Matt Seifu LQ 28
190 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 46.55 Ian Pollack, Kasif Brady-James, Brice Sydnor, Lane Sandler JY 24
191 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 46.56 Jake Lovera, Dennis Walsh, Justin Bove, Danny Gross JR 24
192 Universal Audenried  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.57 Raheem White, Lionel Adams , Eddie White , Donya Richardson MU 30
193 Haddon Township  (Westmont, NJ) 46.64 Corson Harter, Luke Petela, Sean Hart, Georg Pipto EY 11
194 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 46.65 Anthony Thompson, Devote Williams, Jonathon Dyer, Lamonte Armstrong CL 10
195 West Seneca West  (West Seneca, NY) 46.70 Devin Goodwin, Greggory Hart, Jonathon Rehner, William Adey NI 33
196 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 46.76 Andrew Anthony, Derrick Stephenson, Joey Lydon, Anthony Diocson MD 29
197 Riverhead  (Riverhead, NY) 46.77 Andrew Smith, Jacob Robinson, Marcus Moore, Anthony Galvan KF 26
198 University City  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.81 Karim Karamoko, Anton Donaldson, Steven Hall, Robert Hall MW 31
199 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 46.85 Matt Palermo, Reid White, Mario Musumeci, Aaron Fox LA 26
200 East Side  (Newark, NJ) 46.86 Joey Matina, Shaquille Isaic, Ichiaka Doumbia, Ismail Yekeen DG 7
201 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 46.87 Alex Mattos, Rudy Lepe, Matt Michaud, Alex Worsley LT 28
202 Monsignor Bonner  (Drexel Hill, PA) 46.87 Avery Bruce, Juwan Parker, Andrew Parker, Joe Ho HY 19
203 Eldred Central  (Eldred, NY) 46.89 Julian Gottlieb, Peter Vorstadt, Julian Deleon, Doug Leek DH 7
204 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 46.89 Jason Lin, Will Calderone, Brett Dietz, Michael Shorr JD 22
205 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.90 Morgan Ellis, Giho Park, David Goiens, Zeph Ellis CU 5
206 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 46.98 Kevin Maldonaldo, Alden Tyler, Jordan Martin, Stuart Tweedie NL 32
207 Sandy Spring Friends  (Sandy Spring, MD) 46.98 Dipesh KC, Ethan Langsdorf-Willoughby, Skye Merida, Masau Kanai LG 27
208 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 47.04 Connor McCollum, Tauron Thompson, Jon Parkinson, Quran Mottenan GA 14
209 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 47.10 Tyler Spoleti, Kieran Brenneman, Trevor Firgaoui, Cameron O'Connell HR 18
210 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 47.16 Jason Dargan, Marc Rosenberg, Clifford Yudkotf, Jason Dargan DE 11
211 Calvin Coolidge  (Washington, DC) 47.21 Michael Huff, Jameel Kirkland, Anthony Stewart, Tyreece Huff CP 5
212 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 47.21 Ethan Dowie, Patrick Metcalfe, Kyle Metcalfe, Sean Sorohan JF 22
213 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 47.29 Manny Simms, Derrick Groomes, Devon Grant, Corey Hamlin BR 3
214 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.30 Jason Tate, Matt Cordon, Frank Hueber, Micah Cordon BO 3
215 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 47.38 Elon James, Oscar Wan, Gary Nash, Ashton Allan HL 18
216 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.44 Ron Zeigler, Jimelkins Borfay, Musa Konneh, Will Heard HH 17
217 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 47.44 Isaiah Udotong, Emmanuel Udotong, Darnell Brown, Micah Thevanayagam CK 6
218 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 47.49 Aqil Nabi, Ian Garland, Dominic Ansel, Jordan Kasarjian EA 9
219 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 47.56 Trent Giglio, Eli Smith, Josh Gross, Mike Messina HU 19
220 Central Columbia  (Bloomsburg, PA) 47.58 Isaiah DeJesus, Dylan Hine, Garrett Sanders, Jonah Diltz CA 4
221 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.61 Nizior Graham, Wesley Green, Markus Williams, Ron Amos DW 8
222 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 47.63 Aqil Rogers, Harper Ester, Jack Ringe, Nate Willis EB 9
223 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 47.63 Franklin Webster, Nick Oravetz, Joe Sciortino, Michael Depaola NC 34
224 Roslyn  (Roslyn Heights, NY) 47.64 Robert Louis, Tej Patel, Matthew Roh, Tristan Leconte KL 26
225 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 47.64 Ryan Douglas, Jon Barbareno, Andre Henson, Steven Kellam HK 18
226 University  (Newark, NJ) 47.65 Eli McClain, Jovonte Addison, Ason Butler, Jaquan Pinnix MV 30
227 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 47.71 Chris Randle, David Robinson, Kay Brefo-Boateng , Tymeer Roberts GU 16
228 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 47.74 Emmanuel Collins, Dillan Ogega, Cory Fogg, Tre Mckenzie LS 28
229 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 47.74 Terran Mardis, Monte Taylor, Aubrey Kingston, Sterlin Johnson MK 30
230 Voorhees  (Glen Gardner, NJ) 47.75 Andre Freligh, Steven Morella, Jadaen Bernsetin, Jason Farrell NB 31
231 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 47.79 Ryan McFadden, Brian White, Pierce Lockett, Christian D'Andrea AH 8
232 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 47.83 Austin Penate, Mohammed Ifthikar, Shawn Celestin, David Alcana IG 20
233 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 47.89 Steve Miller, Mark Camma, Kevin Brennan, Patrick Collin JN 23
234 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 47.96 Arjun Singh, Myles Wilson, Taurus Pinkney, Zion Thomas MP 34
235 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 48.51 Chris Marsh, Chandler Cotton, Davyn Cannon, Mike Hooks BZ 5
236 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 48.59 Matthew Tam, Marko Chourygoin, William McNamara, Bradley Spilka HC 17
237 George School  (Newtown, PA) 48.75 Jay Koh, Charles Williams, Joseph Martin, Desi Smith EF 9
238 East Harlem Pride  (New York, NY) 48.88 Oshane Brown, Isaiah Smith, Moussa Kane, Mouamed Magassoura DF 7
239 Division Avenue  (Levittown, NY) 48.94 Timothy Schweitzer, Alexander Caba, Jihoon Heo, Christopher Bradley CZ 6
240 Wall  (Wall Twp., NJ) 49.09 Steven Poss, Denzel Tovar, Nick Morgillo, Shaquille Edmonds ND 32
241 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 49.13 Alex Oleck, Kyle Breuche, Gene Landino, Liam Reilly LE 27
242 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 49.29 Scott Chhay, Anthony Crosby, Kalandar Schwager, Vincent Manta AA 1
243 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 49.32 Dane Goodelman, Rafael Cohen, Zeerak Ansari, Kevin Dehaney FK 13
244 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 49.33 Marquise Cephus, Nasheed Jackson, Nazer Manning, Ahmed Jones NJ 31
245 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 49.44 Terrence Waddy, Malik Samuel, Treavon Ware, Dalonte Blanchard DV 8
246 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 49.55 Matt Sullivan , Andrew Schorg, Mark Hays, Curtis Kyzima IL 21
247 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 49.63 John Lawrence, Nathaniel Glosson, Alex Ortiz, Thomas McLoughlin GX 16
248 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 49.64 Peter McGowan, Brad Barthelmes, Mike Cheung, Ben Schwartz FW 14
249 Alfred E. Smith  (Bronx, NY) 49.70 Tarik Sumner, Gerard Harris, Jonathan Baptiste, Malik Ford LR 28
250 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 49.84 Jaylen Lawhorn, Rashaan Hayes, Brighton Sykes, Joshua Byarm NQ 33
251 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.51 Marion Crenshaw, Reginald Mcgee, Ace Walker, Maleek Wise JB 22
252 St. Peter’s  (Staten Island, NY) 50.69 Ryan Gasser, Bernard Rebecchi, Deren Markase, Dennis Farley LD 27
253 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.01 Sam Pope, Avery Patterson , Tim Pope, Steven Levey DM 8
254 Gilman School  (Baltimore, MD) 51.63 Julian Alexander, Jelani Roberts, Dorin Maddox, Bijain Rhett EK 10
255 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 51.67 Jack Dingfelder, Austin Dando, Bobby Woutersz, Brian Armstrong FG 12
256 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 51.70 Chris Pappas, Dylan Zangrillo, Paul An, Jason Sexton GY 16
257 Esperanza Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.87 Carlos Alzate, Nijer Carter, Elijah Taylor, Luis Nieves DN 8
258 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 52.02 Kam Undieh, Boaz Pogue, Zack Holzwarth, Timi Tijani HP 18
259 Parkway  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.63 Andrew Kabangai, Freedie Mcrrea, Terence Garvin, Tayib Inniss JA 24
260 Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD) 53.60 Tyler Davis, RJ Tucker, Chris Hurd, Diondre Braithwaite BX 4
261 La Salle Academy  (New York, NY) 54.20 Gregory Ransom Jr., John Church , Brian Vasquez , Theodore Kemm GH 15
262 Maritime Acad Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.28 Khalil Allen, Ivan Hernandez, Eric Hernandez, Zebulon Hammond HF 17

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Arundel 44.65 AM
2 Aquinas 45.27 AG
3 Amherst 45.31 AE
4 Archbishop Wood 45.59 AK
5 Archbishop Curley 46.16 AI
6 Anacostia 46.47 AF
7 Abington Friends 49.29 AA
Academy Park DQ () AB
Albertus Magnus DQ () AC
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 43.00 BC
2 Bishop McDevitt 45.29 BA
3 Bishop McDevitt 45.43 BB
4 John Bartram 45.51 AU
5 Berks Catholic 46.02 AW
6 Bodine 46.03 BF
7 Bishop Eustace Prep 46.15 AX
Bayport-Blue Point DQ () AV
Clara Barton DQ () AT
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camden 43.86 BP
2 Burlington Township 44.21 BM
3 Boys Latin 45.99 BG
4 Brandywine 46.18 BH
5 Bristol 46.40 BJ
6 Caravel 47.29 BR
7 Calvary Christian 47.30 BO
Buena Regional DQ () BK
Cape Henlopen DQ () BQ
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Chaminade 42.58 CC
2 Cheltenham 42.61 CD
3 Caroline County 43.64 BV
4 Central Columbia 47.58 CA
5 Catoctin 53.60 BX
Christiana DQ () CI
Cardinal McCarrick DQ () BS
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Chester 43.33 CF
2 Century 44.88 CB
3 Cranford 45.15 CQ
4 Cedar Creek 45.32 BY
5 Damascus 45.63 CR
6 DelCo Christian 46.90 CU
7 Calvin Coolidge 47.21 CP
8 Central 48.51 BZ
Barnegat DQ () AR
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deptford 43.69 CX
2 Delsea Regional 44.07 CW
3 Frederick Douglass 44.54 DB
4 Columbia 44.80 CN
5 Dobbins VoTech 45.16 DA
6 Clarkstown North 45.49 CM
7 Delbarton School 46.33 CV
8 Cinnaminson 47.44 CK
9 Division Avenue 48.94 CZ
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Alexis I. duPont 44.18 DD
2 Elmont 44.24 DJ
3 Elizabethtown Area 44.48 DI
4 Church Farm School 44.82 CJ
5 Engineering & Science 45.30 DK
6 East Side 46.86 DG
7 Eldred Central 46.89 DH
8 East Harlem Pride 48.88 DF
Dover DQ () DC
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Friendly 44.21 DZ
2 Far Rockaway 44.70 DS
3 Episcopal 45.76 DL
4 Frankford 47.61 DW
5 Archbishop Carroll 47.79 AH
6 Forestville Military 49.44 DV
7 Episcopal Academy 51.01 DM
8 Esperanza Academy 51.87 DN
Franklin Towne DNF DY
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Del Val Charter 44.02 CT
2 Georgetown Prep 44.42 EH
3 Georgetown Day 44.61 EG
4 Girard College 44.69 EL
5 Glasgow 46.15 EM
6 Friends Seminary 47.49 EA
7 Friends' Central 47.63 EB
8 George School 48.75 EF
Samuel Gompers DNF EO
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ewing 43.14 DQ
2 Simon Gratz 43.25 ER
3 Medgar Evers 44.04 DP
4 Germantown Academy 44.81 EI
5 Germantown Friends 44.97 EJ
6 Jonathan Dayton 46.25 CS
7 Abraham Clark 46.65 CL
8 Gilman School 51.63 EK
Concord DNF CO
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cardinal O'Hara 43.24 BT
2 Greencastle-Antrim 43.91 EU
3 Haddon Heights 44.32 EX
4 Glassboro 44.75 EN
5 Fleetwood 45.26 DU
6 Harriton 45.28 FC
7 Haddonfield Memorial 45.62 EZ
8 Haddon Township 46.64 EY
9 Dwight-Englewood 47.16 DE
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ardenne 42.38 AL
2 Garvey Maceo 42.77 EE
3 Hackley School 43.75 EW
4 Milton Hershey 43.80 FJ
5 Cardinal Spellman 44.60 BU
6 Hasbrouck Heights 44.65 FD
7 Haverford School 45.31 FE
8 Henderson 51.67 FG
Digital Harbor DNF CY
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Great Valley 43.83 ES
2 Hillside 44.33 FM
3 Holy Ghost Prep 45.72 FR
4 Hope 45.79 FT
5 Holmdel 45.85 FO
6 Hewlett 49.32 FK
Bullis School DNF BL
Hill School DNF FL
Hodgson Vo-Tech DNF FN
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hydel 42.35 FX
2 Kings Fork 43.56 GF
3 Imhotep Charter 43.68 FY
4 Christ The King 44.06 CH
5 Indian Hills 44.16 FZ
6 Hopewell Valley 45.81 FU
7 Interboro 47.04 GA
8 Hendrick Hudson 49.64 FW
Howard Tech DQ () FV
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lackey 43.20 GK
2 Lawrenceville School 44.06 GR
3 Lake Forest 44.45 GL
4 Franklin K Lane 45.41 GN
5 Jackson Liberty 45.59 GB
6 Archbishop John Carroll 45.65 AJ
7 Martin Luther King 45.82 GE
8 La Salle Academy 46.13 GI
9 La Salle Academy 54.20 GH
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Largo 44.26 GQ
2 Governor Livingston 44.59 GV
3 Liberty 45.48 GT
4 Bishop Ford 45.50 AY
5 Lansdale Catholic 45.76 GP
6 Langley 46.36 GO
7 Lindenwold 47.71 GU
8 Martin Luther 49.63 GX
9 Douglas MacArthur 51.70 GY
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Malvern Prep 43.49 GZ
2 Manchester Township 44.64 HA
3 Mastery Charter North 45.71 HI
4 Cherry Hill West 45.76 CE
5 Manchester Valley 45.80 HB
6 Mastbaum VoTech 47.44 HH
7 Manhasset 48.59 HC
8 Maritime Acad Charter 54.28 HF
Mannings DNF HD
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Reach 44.05 GW
2 McDonogh School 44.63 HJ
3 Metuchen 47.10 HR
4 McKee/Staten Island Tech 47.38 HL
5 McKean 47.64 HK
6 Mercersburg Academy 52.02 HP
Mergenthaler DQ () HQ
McKinley DQ () HM
McNair Academic DQ () HN
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Munro College 41.67 IE
2 Herbert Morrison 41.89 IB
3 Jamaica College 42.21 GC
4 Nansemond River 44.99 IF
5 Muhlenberg 45.02 ID
6 Middle Township 46.36 HT
7 Monsignor Bonner 46.87 HY
8 Middletown South 47.56 HU
Milford DQ () HV
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount St. Michael 42.64 IC
2 Newark Central 42.92 IM
3 Neumann-Goretti 43.29 IH
4 Marple Newtown 46.20 HG
5 New Brunswick 46.48 II
6 Nanuet 47.83 IG
Future DQ () ED
I.C. Norcom DQ () IN
New Egypt DQ () IJ
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Media Tech Charter 45.16 IK
2 Palisades 45.25 IX
3 Ocean Township 45.83 IU
4 Northern Burlington 45.86 IQ
5 Octorara 45.89 IV
6 Notre Dame 46.44 IS
7 New Providence 49.55 IL
Nottingham DQ () IT
North Plainfield DQ () IO
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paramus Catholic 43.64 IZ
2 Phoenixville 44.47 JL
3 Phoebus 44.49 JK
4 Pemberton 44.83 JH
5 Peddie School 45.87 JG
6 Penncrest 46.29 JJ
7 Pascack Hills 46.89 JD
8 Pearl River 47.21 JF
9 Parkway Center City 50.51 JB
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Potchefstroom 43.07 JS
2 Plainfield 44.03 JO
3 Pope John XXIII 44.04 JQ
4 Pottsgrove 44.06 JT
5 Poughkeepsie 44.63 JU
6 Pikesville 45.75 JM
7 Pope John Paul II 46.22 JP
8 Penn Wood 46.42 JI
9 Pitman 47.89 JN
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Queen's Royal Coll 42.93 JW
2 St. Benedict's Prep 43.73 KR
3 Queens Coll 43.76 JX
4 Theodore Roosevelt 44.89 KK
5 Queen’s College 45.28 JV
6 Owen J. Roberts 45.44 KG
7 Radnor 46.55 JY
8 Port Jefferson 46.56 JR
9 Parkway 52.63 JA
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 42.61 KW
2 St. Anthony’s Coll 43.75 KO
3 St. Benedict’s 44.58 KQ
4 Roxborough 44.89 KM
5 Riverdale Baptist 44.93 KE
6 St. Christopher's 45.12 KS
7 Bayard Rustin 45.27 KN
8 Randallstown 45.41 KB
9 St. Augustine’s 45.86 KP
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. John’s College 43.50 KX
2 Moorestown 43.66 IA
3 St. Joseph’s 43.96 KZ
4 Rahway 44.41 JZ
5 Benjamin Franklin 44.81 DX
6 St. Joseph by the Sea 46.23 KY
7 Riverhead 46.77 KF
8 St. Mark's 46.85 LA
9 Roslyn 47.64 KL
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Springfield MontCo 43.61 LW
2 St. Mary’s Ryken 44.64 LB
3 Schuylkill Valley 44.90 LL
4 Secaucus 45.71 LM
5 Thomas Saunders 45.88 LH
6 Sandy Spring Friends 46.98 LG
7 St. Rose 49.13 LE
8 St. Peter’s 50.69 LD
Arthur P. Schalick DQ () LJ
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Junipero Serra 41.87 LO
2 Spingarn 44.67 LU
3 Seneca Valley 44.71 LN
4 Springfield DelCo 45.21 LV
5 Sidwell Friends 46.53 LQ
6 Somers 46.87 LT
7 Henry Snyder 47.74 LS
8 Alfred E. Smith 49.70 LR
Springville Griffith DQ () LX
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sweet Home 44.51 MF
2 Swenson Arts & Tech 44.70 MG
3 Thomas Stone 44.92 LZ
4 Sussex Tech 44.95 ME
5 Malcolm X Shabazz 45.16 LP
6 Sterling 45.17 LY
7 Strath Haven 45.54 MA
8 Sun Valley 46.76 MD
Tappan Zee DQ () MJ
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Unionville 43.78 MT
2 Samuel Tilden 43.99 MN
3 J.R. Tucker 45.49 MR
4 Summit 45.64 MC
5 Toco Secondary 45.66 MO
6 Taft Educational 46.15 MI
7 Universal Audenried 46.57 MU
8 University 47.65 MV
9 Tatnall 47.74 MK
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 44.00 MS
2 Valley Forge Military 44.55 NA
3 Upper Perkiomen 44.69 MY
4 Upper Merion 45.51 MX
5 Weaver 46.21 NF
6 University City 46.81 MW
7 Voorhees 47.75 NB
8 West Side 49.33 NJ
Wilde Lake DQ () NM
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Willingboro 43.69 NN
2 Wyomissing Area 44.93 NX
3 Wyandanch 45.32 NW
4 Urbana 45.71 MZ
5 West Chester East 45.76 NH
6 Wallkill 46.10 NE
7 Westtown School 46.98 NL
8 Wall 49.09 ND
Westerhall DQ () NK
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Michael 42.45 LC
2 Essex County VoTech 43.96 DO
3 Woodlands 44.15 NR
4 West Seneca West 46.70 NI
5 Woodbury 49.84 NQ
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Howard D. Woodson 45.47 NT
2 Weequahic 45.48 NG
3 Waldwick 47.63 NC
4 Tower Hill 47.96 MP
St. Stephen's & St. Agnes DQ () LF

Photos

Quotes