2015 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #343 (Friday, 2:25 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #341 (Friday, 2:20 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #462, (Saturday, 1:45 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.02 Tasheena Ewan, Petagay Williams, Shanice Reid, Georgianna Gordon MM 32
2 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 47.30 KerryAnn Scott, Shashalee Forbes, Britney Hew, Shantae Deer FY 11
3 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 47.84 Jon Glass, Kyla Lewis, Alexis Postell, Arianna Richards BP 22
4 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 47.85 Ayanna Johnson, Dnia Freeman, Taylor Woods, Jaela Gay LR 30
5 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 48.00 Blayre Catalyn, Keianna Albury, Taj Dorsett, Doneisha Anderson MF 31
6 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 48.46 Dawnett Toppin, Kishauna Smith, Sasha-Kaye Tracey , Rosanna Annia Samuels IL 21
7 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 48.47 Rhain Chong, Michaelia Jonas, Rich-Ann Archer, Kiara Grant AE 5
8 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 48.55 Katy Alberici, Yasmin Brooks, Alysha Evans, Christina Johnson OD 37
9 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.61 Chantai Smith, Satanya Wright, Christine Moss, Annastacia Barham MI 31
10 Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 48.63 Tasheka Gordon, Sean Reid, Renee Shaw, Abby-Gaye McTavish DV 6
11 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 48.82 Charnice Anderson, Alyssa Sandy, Latoya Stewart, Amanda Crawford LV 30
12 Nansemond River  (Suffolk, VA) 48.96 Asia Croclur , Dajae' Goulet, Kara Lyles, Brandee' Johnson IT 22
13 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 49.03 Christina Allen, Darby Deutsch, Jordan Sobolesky, Maiya Dendy KA 26
14 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 49.05 Gabriella Johnson, Jasmine Robinsob, Jacqueline Simmons, Chynna Savoy NF 34
15 St. Andrew Tech  (Kingston 13, JAM) 49.15 Ayesha Champagnie, Cameka Witter, Taishia Pryce, Tzadie Johnson MD 31
16 Green Island  (Hanover, JAM) 49.15 Kimone Hines, Jahnel Poyser, Vanesha Pusey, Angielee Jackson EY 10
17 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 49.28 Rachel Koller, Mary Casey, Madi Grimaldi, Bridget Casey EZ 12
18 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 49.30 Mariah Kozub, Katie Arbogast, Briana Artis, Aliscia Collier KN 27
19 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 49.30 Kailene Ligons, Kiara Parker, Jayla Greenfield, Le'Anna Thomas PO 41
20 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.34 Jameela Muhammad, Markeeta Thomas, Shardae Harrell, Jordan Freeman LW 30
21 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.40 Eliza Brooks, Sydni Townsend, Selah Dixon, Ariana Ruffin IY 23
22 Queens Coll  (Nassau, BAH) 49.50 Krystal Mitchell, Jenae Ambrose, Mesha Newbold, Charisma Taylor LJ 29
23 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 49.80 Amaya Chadwick, Taylor Gardner , Bria Henry , Mhriah Williams OQ 38
24 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.93 Allie Kitchell, Bridget Lipp, Essence Walden, Brooklynn Broadwater NU 36
25 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 50.05 Kayla Tucker, Sundasia Baker, Taylor Ransom, Kiara Lester DB 8
26 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.15 Olivia Jamison, Asia Davis, Indigo Pascall, Brianna Bryan KO 27
27 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 50.19 Trinity Holland, Chanel Solomon, Qadirah Wesley, Phyllis Gordon IX 23
28 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.21 Amira Davis , Tiffany Foney, Deidre Smith, Nia Sherrool JW 26
29 Largo  (Largo, MD) 50.38 Alexis Goodman , Eboni Carter, Cayla Coleman, Stephonie Magruder HB 22
30 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 50.43 Christal Thompson, Brianna Harris, Adrienne Barnes, Khalia Whyte DO 5
31 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 50.44 Ariana Fleming, Alexis Rogers, Ayana Phillips, Quiara Mayes FW 14
32 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 50.52 Claudia Piron, Sarah Kohaut, Karina Veloso , Emma Osborne OB 36
33 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 50.55 Marianna Hernandez, Tavianna Hernandez, Victoria Costen, Leah White EE 21
34 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 50.58 Lisaund Barnett, Alex Patrick, Uloma Onyemachi, Olivia Arlzin CA 12
35 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 50.65 Asia Cornwall, Jonay Battle, Selena Lott, Nastasja Johnston CP 10
36 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 50.66 Jenia Hudson, Larae Davis, Keisha Williams, Courtney Walker BT 3
37 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 50.67 Daijona Revell, Crystal Johnson, Erykah Leno, Tiffany Trinh PM 40
38 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 50.73 Ebony Forbes, Erin Hughes, Krista Forbes, Grace Cepeda LQ 30
39 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 50.75 Lauryn Young, Dominique Jeffery, Destiny Thompson, Sydney Williams GX 15
40 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 50.81 Jaylyn Lane, Kyra Rick, Jordyn Williams, Naomi Whitaker JE 24
41 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 50.86 Sydney Lyons, Jordan Jefferson, Malia Herndon, Alantra Mines CB 9
42 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 50.89 Morgan Colbert, Eriell Wallace, Monyea Early, Tylar Colbert DD 16
43 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 50.91 Marnirva Flythe , Asya Proctor, Vanna Lewis , Elise Bratton AP 7
44 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 50.91 Lauren Hall, Jacqueline Hardin, Emma Iacobucci, Carol Burgess EX 16
45 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 50.91 Rachel Roberson, Tiana Luton, Norelyn Trueheart, Terionna Ware OE 37
46 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 50.93 Daijah Davis-Hines, Cheyenne Sovae-Beattie, Adiyah Starnes, Janiyah Davis-Hines OK 37
47 Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA) 50.99 Lily Cooper, Anna Robinson, Kayla Reed, Mary Ramsden KB 26
48 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 51.09 Ciara Sellers, Ariana Santo-Pietro, Amanda Harding, Malika johnson IF 20
49 Irvington  (Irvington, NY) 51.10 Julia Correa, Kiana Lee, Brianna Pierre, Zoe Maxwell GP 20
50 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 51.10 Taylor Marshall, Sydney Boluie , Tyler Blount, Sydnee Minor BE 16
51 Whitehall  (Whitehall, PA) 51.11 Decontee Krayee, Kourtney Cunningham, Ivana Jones, Amanda Crooks PS 41
52 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 51.20 Kayla Butts, Alaina Johnson, Hannah Oropollo, Jewel Ford AK 3
53 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 51.20 Oleisha Ryan, Mekeila Slater, Cheslyn Simper, Kerina Hooper MX 33
54 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 51.23 Tori Lemelin, Paige Plevyak, MaryKate Prieto, Dede Jackson BF 6
55 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 51.24 De'Ja JamesDe'Ja James, Rosematu Fakondo, Ayomiele Bello, Mary Roday CD 5
56 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.27 Portia McKoy, Taryn Milbourne, Taryn Barrett, Teasha McKoy EO 9
57 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 51.28 Erin Patrice, Evelyn Zietowski, Lauren Kudrich, Kara Patrice HF 17
58 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 51.31 Amani Wallace, Cymone Grant, Alecia King, Summer Fields NG 34
59 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 51.34 Aiyala McPhee, Aliyah Taylor, Shanell Smith, Tanaesza Russell KL 27
60 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 51.35 Keira Yonclas, Samantha Moryto, Kelly McKay, Hannah Lee FX 13
61 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.35 Aariona Harmon, Tikki Nero, Jelena Resto, Dayzah Lytle CZ 6
62 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 51.35 Trinity Ponton, Caroline Green, Ke'ana Flowers, Kaitlyn Magrane QB 42
63 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 51.36 Semaje Harper, Lizzie King, Kat Mazur, Natalie Kent OA 36
64 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 51.43 Tiera Lloyd, Phideline Guillobel, Debra Zehdee, Evelina Sloboh OP 38
65 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 51.43 Sabrina Kwenda, Charlotte Boehning, Christine Campisi, Jinjer Pearce MB 33
66 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.45 Loretta Owoh, Faustina Owoh, Jana Graham, Kenni Graham JK 25
67 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 51.46 Artaysah Olver , Julia Giaccove, Alsania LaVoil, Zhane Valmon HQ 19
68 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 51.52 HelnSarah Penda, Taylor Bailey, Taylor Bailey, Sandra Aka NE 34
69 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 51.55 Mary Douglas Dorman, Azariel Sudan, Jessica Baskerville, Janelle Hunter NH 34
70 Christopher Dock  (Lansdale, PA) 51.55 Olivia Seavy, Haley Anderson, Niki Clements, Bailey Kratz CK 5
71 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 51.59 Aliyah Stokes, Alessandra Ciampi, Danielle Bunten, Monica McGinnis JO 25
72 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.60 Sabeena Morgan, Abbigale Butler, Shanna Sertima, Cathy Ann Powell GR 21
73 Oak Knoll  (Summit, NJ) 51.66 Naji Thompson, Mackenzie Kenny, Gabriella Leuthner, Aurie Serrette JP 25
74 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.68 Lexi McCarthy-Prete, Molly Driscoll, Nicole Phillips, Lauren Powell IW 23
75 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.70 Gianna Smith, Molly O'Brien, Courtnie Williamson, Margaux Paolino DS 7
76 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 51.71 Mik'yla Stephens, Ashara Wilson, Rayonna Williams, Lauren Wood JR 25
77 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 51.72 Elena Heinrich, Maya Lamson, Jordan Askew, Sage Okolo BN 3
78 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 51.77 Chevelle Hunte, Saborrah Cooper, Macarla Hines, Kellyann James PF 40
79 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.79 Katelyn Long, Veronica Danko, Elle Cooper, Ariel Claxton HD 17
80 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 51.82 Dominique Matthews, Ineka Armstead, Shakeithia Nicholson, Isis Manley IB 20
81 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 51.86 Christina Davermann, Aaliyah Ganges, Mercedes Mendoza-Dye, Marissa Flim FH 9
82 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 51.87 Ciani Andrews, Rose Sedgwick, Regie Robinson, Lexi Ryan OU 38
83 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 51.89 Veronique Dhont, Olivia Salamome, Sarah Laufeld, Holly Slepian GA 17
84 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 51.90 Sarah Doebley, Dominique Pendleton, Amara Eke, Sophie Riverso HI 18
85 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 51.94 Temple Palacio, Jallyn Morris, Aneisha Moore, Camryn Edwards MO 32
86 St. John’s  (New Providence, BAH) 51.94 Aaliyah Gray, Antonishka Deveaux, Deiaunnique Lightbourn, Kendisha Ingraham NX 36
87 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 51.96 Nicole Chapman, Simone Ameer, Regina Tappan, Lauren Tappan EL 10
88 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 52.04 Naba Sadiqulla, Jeimi Chamalian, Samantha Arrigale, Jordan Zaikov CU 4
89 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 52.04 Ayanna Wright, Zainis Bob-Grey, Kailah Johnson, Shannon Hannah FB 14
90 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 52.06 Maia Hill, Adara Boyce, Lakayla Williams, Tranae Fee BK 11
91 El Dorado West  (Port of Spain, TRI) 52.06 Thea Roberts, Jodiah Mc Sween, Stephanie Stapleton, Atisha Johnson DM 5
92 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 52.07 Christine Potkol, Emily Petro, Kristen Hall, Gina Dello Russo PR 41
93 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 52.10 Katherine Brzozowski, Brianna Manobianco, Nicole Fortunato, Lauren Brzozowski LM 29
94 Amherst  (Amherst, MA) 52.11 Sidileas Dereiva, Valdimira Fernandes, Ariel Christie, Kanya Brown AF 11
95 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 52.14 Kayla Miller, Indya Hunter, Lynda Pierre, Yejide Adegoke AG 35
96 Benjamin Banneker  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.15 Ashley Comminssiong, Tai Dunn, Mia Philbert, Princess Missigher AS 4
97 Pine Grove  (Pine Grove, PA) 52.16 Maddie Frew, McKayla Lally, Rachel Edge, Nilitza Malave KU 28
98 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 52.17 Elizabeth Douglas, Madison Moreno, Jeinajua Reed, Nicole Pinto PJ 40
99 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 52.20 Margot Richards, Caroline DePaul, Vivian Mroz, Sophie Kohlhoff BM 2
100 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.21 Natalie Rivera, Olivia Dennis, Melissa Martin, Emonie Reviere IH 20
101 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 52.25 Alex Ryan, Sophia Barnett, Erin Gilsenan, Kerri McGinley MG 31
102 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 52.28 Kayla Hodgz, Mia Abulencia, Gabby Barone, Alyssa Jean FE 9
103 Hope  (Providence, RI) 52.33 Chevell Burgess, Isis Hack, Destiny Hughes-Barnes, Quashira McIntosh GE 13
104 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 52.36 Yakira Daniels, Dajai McClellan, Kayla Walton , Taleya Cawthrowe FS 13
105 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 52.36 Mia Del Borrello, Denise Woode, Andrea Caputo, Rebecca Lokos CW 8
106 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 52.37 Josephina Koomson, Elyssa Johnson, Tiernny Wiltshire, Taylor Ismail MZ 33
107 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 52.38 Katelyn Bernotas, Becca Painter, Tenisha Myers, Morgan Shronk LU 30
108 Young Womens Leadership  (Jamaica, NY) 52.38 Telicia Scatliffe, Jillian Wilson, Briana McDonald, Nia Oliver QD 42
109 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 52.41 Yasmine Nahounou, Adia Cavalier , Cheyenne Brown , Erica Beloit BH 7
110 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 52.43 Kasey McCormick, Erin Nguyen, Olivia Johnson, Colleen Hanisco AN 6
111 Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 52.44 Kelly Chodos, Lauren Epler, Mya Christopher, Sarah Hamilton FP 10
112 The Baldwin School  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 52.44 Gabrielle Greenberg, Jennifer Dietrich, Rachel Zachian, Haley Tavares AQ 3
113 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.48 Diana Randleman, Miazziah Rose, Imanye Delay, Asmerrae Jones LF 29
114 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.48 Taylor Gardner, Faith Fayiah, Auresa Cunningham, Angel Owens IM 21
115 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 52.49 Erin Stepchuk, Haley Maturani, Adrienne Smith, Anya Glasco FN 13
116 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 52.50 Chloe Schultz, Bridget Peyton, Sammi Starosta, Olivia Ness OT 38
117 Roxbury  (Succasunna, NJ) 52.53 Emily Silfies , Catherine Larkin, Niki Alford , Tiffany Larusso LY 31
118 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 52.54 Jodi Alston , Abisola Atiola , Alana Peterson, Pelumi Adesina LL 29
119 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 52.54 Autumn Hair, Kristen Haney, Rachel Coleman, Anna Chiodo Ortiz PW 41
120 Red Bank Catholic  (Red Bank, NJ) 52.60 Franki Zoppi, Abby Collins, Christina Balacco, Sam Spallanzani LP 30
121 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 52.60 Grace Hofferber, Emily Boak, Emily Burns, Janie Devito LZ 31
122 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.61 Elaina Palacki, Gia Delduca, Annie Carson, Ana Buzzerd FD 12
123 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 52.61 Ijan Robinson, Brianna Nembhard, Vanessa Villefranche, Siobhan Cunningham BC 2
124 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 52.64 Jamie Owens, Devyn Montemarano, Sabrina Wagner, Cheyanne Gordon GF 16
125 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 52.69 Christen Hackney, Rachel Pocratsky, Mary Hulede, Lena Fowler ES 19
126 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 52.70 Lakeyah Robinson, Crystal White, Talon Sanders, Rebekah Clark KY 28
127 Central Columbia  (Bloomsburg, PA) 52.71 Colleen Kitchen, Lyndsey Eckenrode, Lauren Moss, Hannah Klingerman CE 4
128 Eastern  (Washington, DC) 52.74 Thea Shaw, Cierra Roberts , Tyona Williams , Dominique Thomas DL 4
129 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 52.77 Alice Morgan, Gabryelle Fanning, Lesley Nicosla, Kayla Meade CS 8
130 East Islip  (Islip Terrace, NY) 52.80 Jackie Ginty, Michaila Dattero, Christina Talamo, Katie Ginty DJ 16
131 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 52.82 Lauren Purcell, Kristin Melynk, Cheyenne Feeser, Rachel Pitman BD 2
132 North Plainfield  (North Plainfield, NJ) 52.82 Yavonna Williams, Desiree Johnson, Nikita Johnson, Ashley Atubi JF 24
133 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 52.83 Nierra Berry , Angelia Corales, Dayna Williams , Janiece Murray CH 7
134 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 52.86 Julia Baker, Raechelle Emanuel, Gabriella Zak, Sabina Thomas FA 13
135 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 52.88 Beverly Val-Addo, Tamir Jacobs, Naya Chase, Fuyirsola Kapohunda NR 35
136 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.88 Kel-Lisa Sebwe, Erin Golden, Maria Wicks, Brittany Kahhan AL 1
137 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 52.90 Ty Horne , Kayla Jackson, Devon Newcomer, Ashley Edwards JH 24
138 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.92 Soipeh Gartei, Kou Gartei, Tymia Simons, Candace Johnson AV 1
139 George School  (Newtown, PA) 52.93 Paige Mikula, Caroline Monderjahn, Alex Gilbert, Mavi Straulino EK 15
140 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.95 Rachel Maher, Jordan Lloyd, Liz Doda, Cecilia Craig IO 22
141 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.96 Shania Mohammed, Rondela Spooner, Shaunpel Lord, Destiny Greene NP 35
142 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 52.98 Katie Jamison, Allison Mowrey, Zyaire Twyman, Zymera Butcher JU 25
143 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 53.00 Penny Greibesland, Jessica Savarese, Grace Rotar, Greer Liguori PD 39
144 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 53.02 Matayia Mapp, Ava Forman, Tyshae Frazier, Sidney Mcleod-Whitner EH 9
145 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 53.04 Claire Burkert, Kaelan Cronan, Keisha Bautista, Hannah Selzter NA 33
146 St. Catherine’s  (Richmond, VA) 53.11 Eryn Carlisle, Emma Ballantyne, Megan Tattersall, Susanna Reid QE 42
147 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 53.11 Teriah Whitlock, Frances Felix, Nana-Ama Acquah, Lacendria Pulley AR 18
148 Starpoint Central  (Lockport, NY) 53.12 Bella Dockery, Taylor Heckman, Allison Cooper, Emma Wray NY 36
149 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 53.14 Asia Walden, Shanisha Coleman, Enya Moore, Toni Glatz HG 21
150 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 53.15 Ta'Nia Henson, Kera Anderson , Lekeshia Brown-Myrick, Briyana Woods IP 22
151 BH-Ballston Lake  (Burnt Hills, NY) 53.15 Kalli Manly, Renee Manosh, Elyse Manosh, Hannah Madden BR 3
152 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 53.17 Marie McNavy, Bridget Fitzsimon, Jordan Kijewski, Ashley O'Hara KG 27
153 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 53.23 Celeste Costello, Tara McGillicuddy, Francesca Royal, Theresa Scarola JG 24
154 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 53.23 Alise Green, Francesca Joseph, Taylor Hagins, Lauryn Perpall GB 16
155 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 53.23 Christini Fucci, Ella Kirk, Meghan Geouque, Susanna Casini GU 14
156 Mount Carmel  (Mount Carmel, PA) 53.25 Olivia Lubinski, Nicole Varano, Maura Fiamoncini, Bailey Little IN 21
157 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 53.28 Martha Thorpe, Vashti Hannah, JaBria Rozier , Lindzey Mosley CV 7
158 South Bronx  (Bronx, NY) 53.29 Uswaa Sabree, Cameron Mouzon, Achaita Gakou, Gloria Avila NM 39
159 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 53.30 Sarah Nooner, Jenna Walker, Alyssia Adorno, Jordan Erskine AT 6
160 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 53.32 Paige Swartz, Kay'lah Pearson-Moore, Miyana Brany, Victoria Grey LG 29
161 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 53.32 Sarina Clary, Lauren Ciasulla, Siubhan McBride , Leah Carreras IQ 22
162 Huntington  (Huntington, NY) 53.32 Sam Glicker, Lexi Mills, Latoya Shand, Marina Ruzic GJ 15
163 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 53.32 Melissa Riback, Grace Glennon, Myaysa Evans, Brittany Korsah PG 40
164 Haddon Township  (Westmont, NJ) 53.35 Cara Dougherty, Victoria Duva, Michelle Pham, Kat Swan FC 15
165 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 53.35 Vickie Hairston, Reagan Brown, Paula Dammann, Caroline Sweet MU 33
166 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 53.36 Kiyah Owens, Samantha McCormick, Samantha Guagliardo, Jillian Calderone HS 19
167 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 53.37 Colbey Salay, Carley Cann, Nicole Binkley, Nia Hinds BQ 4
168 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 53.37 Shannon Cikowski, Caroline Noti, Mary Rose Wagner, Elizabeth Reid HA 17
169 John F. Kennedy  (Iselin, NJ) 53.38 Jelisa Lovett, Arianna Ventura, Jacqueline Kelly, Rose Ogrodnik GT 17
170 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 53.39 Steph Williams, Courtney Williams, Nishi Baghat, Maria Bloise GQ 17
171 Secaucus  (Secaucus, NJ) 53.40 Kristina Ulrich, Gia Isabella, Monica Moctezuma, Carleisha Forteau NB 35
172 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 53.40 Paige Adamas , Alex Martinez, Claire Robinson, Alana Thomas HV 19
173 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 53.44 Madison Mcnamara, Carson Tracy, Kendra Sykes, Jackie Lerro LB 28
174 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.47 Neuchatel King, Victoria Massey, Jane Donio-Enscoe, Tamera Webster FJ 13
175 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 53.47 Kaela Jolibois, Navya Kotha, Morgan Kern, Katie Schramm PA 39
176 South Carroll  (Sykesville, MD) 53.48 Malayna Fowler, Alexis Rose, Elizabeth Campbell, Allison Zolkiewicz NN 34
177 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 53.48 Bethany Wallace, Malia Simpson, Camryn Harper, Leah Cadigan BJ 18
178 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.49 Cheyenne Carter, Avani Carter, Gloria Young, Mickaela Young GL 15
179 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 53.49 Contonna Sheppard, Shadonna Wheststone , Arshlene Ceide, Janeen Gray CM 7
180 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 53.51 Amanda Murolo, Genevieve Lake, Tina Ansari, Shania Forde IJ 21
181 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 53.51 Lindsay Pratt, Nacera Gomaa, Kathryn Vandergast, Rachel Pusey PI 40
182 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 53.52 Anjali Pai, Alondra Diaz, Rhianna Follet, Kayla Fleming IK 21
183 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 53.54 Chrysondra Camacho, Michelle Martins, Marissa Chusid, Viviane Orleans CX 6
184 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 53.55 Rachel Adamski, Aliya Harrison, Justine Thomas, Sidnei Henry NZ 36
185 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 53.56 Julia Provine, Christine Cardascia, Emily Dugoff, Marisa Gazzola FK 15
186 Potomac School  (McLean, VA) 53.58 Emily Tran, Bria Peace, Gabby Smith, Olivia Kobayashi LE 29
187 Middlesex  (Middlesex, NJ) 53.62 Amelia Jennings, Jeannette Jones, Aspen Ritz, Zanique Barnes IG 20
188 Bishop’s  (Scarborough, TRI) 53.66 Jasher Degannes, Jamellia Potts, Nkoni Waldron, Anya Akili BG 16
189 Vestal  (Vestal, NY) 53.67 Shade Jones, Ishika Kumbhakar, Vianna Richards, Alison Van Dyke OZ 39
190 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 53.73 Debra Archer, Kate Baumstein, Diana Haddjiyane, Jenna Stillman HM 18
191 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 53.77 Caroline Sullivan, Naomi Jimenez, Bella Almonte, Marisa Antinori PP 41
192 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 53.77 Hailey Mulville, Taylor Washington, Kayla Bias, Lauren Shin AM 5
193 Orange  (Orange, NJ) 53.78 Avosuahi Albert, Edith Codrington, India WIlliams , Ohunene Albert JV 26
194 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 53.78 Deana Peperno, Simi Familusi, Kristina Duswalt, Johnnier Fenner DP 18
195 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 53.80 Neiara Granum, Alexandra Baselice, Irma Martinez, Anycia Cole EU 12
196 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 53.81 Heyward Lathrop, Dawn Farquharson, Brianna Williams, Kali Lespere DR 8
197 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 53.82 Moira Griffith, Sophia Morris, Gabby Serrano, Jillian Murray EM 8
198 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 53.83 Kayla Thompson, Lauren Bilali, Tara Brooks, Taylor Parcells JI 24
199 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 53.83 Dajonte Mackey, Miquiane Hollins, Jade Jefferson , Anshe Boyer BX 2
200 Toco Secondary  (Sangre Grands, TRI) 53.87 Kerneka Waldron, Mikayla Ottley, Faith Tinto, Cheziah Phillip OL 37
201 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 53.88 Mia Prantil, Kathleen Lapszynski, Jaime Tevelson, Jane Peabody OR 38
202 Newark Academy  (Livingston, NJ) 53.89 Indiana Rich , Rachel Neiman, Audra Wagner-Carlberg, Jessica Williams JC 23
203 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 53.94 Maria Jaeckel, Katie Warren, Cathy Bochnak , Mara Hinerman IR 22
204 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 53.98 Miranda Sackner, Emily Vranich, Maleigh Myers, Alex Keck CL 6
205 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 53.99 Kennedy Brown, Cassie Heenan, Camryn Lane, Kendra Riley OH 37
206 York Suburban  (York, PA) 54.06 Tagan Lehr, Heather Ramp, Ssavannah Flanscha , Ty Avery QC 42
207 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.08 Simone Womack, Nyoki Jones, Janaya Williams, Shania Robinson NL 34
208 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 54.13 Kierston Johnson, Kayla Hamler, Kyla Harris, Keisha Whaley JQ 25
209 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 54.14 Bridget Walt, Keri Marini, Kali Masciangelo, Taylor Reed KS 28
210 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 54.17 Cierrah Hatcher, Zoe Copeland, Nahdiyyah Hogue, Infinity Hedrington PL 40
211 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 54.19 Danielle Aharoni, Sophie Luik, Alexis Vitali, Taylor Murphy AZ 2
212 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 54.20 Cashmira Jones, Veronica Tortella, Morgan Gilcrest, Kyla Beverly-Bass KH 27
213 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 54.22 Olivia Pandolfo, Lexi DelGizzo, Nikki Shaner, Jacqueline Brocco OJ 37
214 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 54.22 Eeliyah Beckham , Ohenenana Sarfowah, Dominique Merritt, Dyamond Bell CJ 4
215 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 54.23 Helen Joyner, Megan McKiernan, Clare Scott, Maddy Jackson OG 37
216 John Dickinson  (Wilmington, DE) 54.23 Satoyia Wilmer, Eliana McCray, Derricka Benson, Davashaye Jones DC 22
217 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 54.24 Mary Mastoros, Jesse Correale, Jackie Roda, Caitlin Lucien JN 25
218 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.25 Tamera Stanley, Tijay Daniels, Brooke Wise, Ayanna Harmon DQ 6
219 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 54.26 Valentine Brown, Jada Fordyce, Jasmine Jiminez, Maya Joyner CF 15
220 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 54.28 Keira Jones, Shannon Wilson, Elizabeth Bolger, Madison Tinmann AA 1
221 Deep Creek  (Chesapeake, VA) 54.29 Samyah Richardson, Maya Perkins, Jada Graham, Kai Porter CY 5
222 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 54.30 Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum, Esme Fairbairn, Ashley Thompson, Fatoumata Mbaye EG 11
223 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 54.33 Nicole Clemens, Lauren Lister, Lexi Nowartarski, Lauren Clemons DY 6
224 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.34 Tara Murphy, Sharra Hardy, Brytney Philbert, Chelsea Wyche NT 35
225 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 54.34 Hope Mekoba, Makala Jones, Hajji McQueen, LaNiece Brown FV 11
226 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 54.38 Bonvie Fosam, Braith Dicker, Emily Langsdorf, Lauren Thompson LT 30
227 Catoctin  (Thurmont, MD) 54.45 Avie Hopcraft, Kia Braithwaite, Julia Cool, Jasmine Herman CC 7
228 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 54.46 Salena Le Donne, Amanda Angulo, Michelle Herrera, Gabby Rachmaciej KE 26
229 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 54.46 Shannon Morgan, Lucy Fredell, Nicole Willing , Carol Harding NK 34
230 Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 54.47 Tola Oseani, Sky Tanous, Alexis Smith, Lisa Anne Barrow FZ 13
231 Grace Church  (New York, NY) 54.48 Rebekah Bobb, Carolina Mahedy, Oneysha Brown, Ayanna Dublin EV 14
232 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 54.49 Devon Ternwinger, Sara Redmond, Miranda Schumacher, Allison Zelinski JS 25
233 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 54.50 Dariya Dolan, Annie Loretz, Emily Brady, Lindsey McGovern AW 11
234 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 54.50 Jessica Competiello, Kayla Scherlacher, Ashley Hutchinson, Ashley Stewart GS 14
235 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 54.51 Caroline Trejo, Kayla Seiberlich, Tesa Pribitkin, Jenna Schuman EN 12
236 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 54.56 Courtney Surratte, Kira Stauffer, Megan Tucker, Carly Wasko MS 32
237 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.57 Brianna Banks, Lacretia Jefferson, Bintu Sherman, Jada Erwin KD 26
238 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 54.61 Cassidy Foxhoven-Gamble, Maggie Linton, Natalie Kim, Annette Kempf DA 5
239 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 54.68 Jordan McCray-Ross , Sydney Coleman, Karis Jackson, Shanice Robinson PT 41
240 Allentown  (Allentown, NJ) 54.71 Veronica Gottilla, McKinley DeAngelo, Abigail Rubenstien, Jenna Roche AD 1
241 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 54.72 Tyra Robinson, Kianna Ford, Layne Olsen, Nessie Joseph OO 38
242 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 54.73 Asia Young, Brittny Hull, Ayana Plummer , Kristy Goff GD 13
243 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 54.73 Annie McShea, Mia Mattioli, Cinayyah Baskerville, Sierra Williams IE 20
244 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 54.76 Rohanna Foote, Juliette Milani, Lauren Mendelsohn, Brianna Dorin FL 15
245 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 54.79 Alexis Lambrecht, Diarra Mack, Jheon Webb, Tashana Dixon PZ 42
246 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 54.80 Victoria Gilliard, Shahjiana Odies , Sandra Hunt, Kayla Hunt AX 7
247 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 54.82 Kiarra Adams, Jannieree Davis Wooten, Diamond Ferguison, Cheyenne Orriz BL 2
248 Washington Latin  (Washington, DC) 54.83 Ajai Brooks, Natalie Vicente, Leandra Nyemeck, Sarah Wu PE 39
249 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 54.84 Bailey Hughes, Amelia Cardone, Gloria Fortuna, Katherine Hom EF 9
250 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 54.85 Rickera Fayson, Victoria Shephard, Sadie Sanclemente, Lachelle Dickinson NW 36
251 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 54.88 Ana Pressman, Kaila Rhodes , Deja Watt, Ienny Abrams LK 29
252 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 54.90 Elizabeth Wright, Mamaka Kamara, Sarai Threadgill, Kristen Lynch AB 1
253 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 54.95 Kayla Johnson, Rebecca Bohi, Brittney Raffo, Samantha Derkas ND 34
254 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 54.97 Victoria Van Duran, Emily Reiss, Adeena Woodard, Leah Dietrich GW 17
255 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 54.98 Sarah Jones, Kate Ruehlicke, Oreoluwa James , Michelle Carrie BA 2
256 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.99 Teaira Farmer, Siani Brownlee, Dama Brinkley, Shanika Cooper PH 40
257 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 54.99 Roxanne Harris, Ayanna Coleman, Jenna Baker, Jessica Rossenwasser MC 31
258 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 55.02 Terrie Todd, Jamirah Miller, Dena Guy, Tahayah Eldridge KM 27
259 Canarsie  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.03 Kai Lewis, Janaya Lewis, Dziko Phillips, Tyesha James BW 9
260 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.03 Jala Cosley, Ryan Pittman, Alexis Melendez, Tiana Garvin BI 3
261 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 55.04 Cora Castor, Olivia Succi, Kasey Duffey, Tiara Keys HJ 18
262 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 55.11 Kira Cappello, Maddie Redding, Mary Bushner, Divonne Franklin AI 1
263 Hudson Catholic  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.13 Janoa Watson, Tatiana Bleasdell, Kaylarose Scott, Nautiea Smith GI 17
264 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 55.14 Lizza Waugh, Olivia Schwern, Rosa Moss, Victoire Omou EQ 10
265 Marian Catholic  (Tamaqua , PA) 55.14 Camaryn Wheeler, Emily Pulaski, Sadie Kosar , Maureen Kloap HT 19
266 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 55.15 Ashlyn Hovan, Kaitlin Pensabene, Norelle Bondar, Camila Marrero HN 18
267 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 55.17 Taylor Barkman, Mollie Cholden, Haley Flynn, Kaia Johnson MA 31
268 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 55.17 Natalie Lautrup, Amanda Willett, Olivia Zitkus, Gabrielle Bendall FT 12
269 Immaculata Academy  (Hamburg, NY) 55.18 Erin Sliwinski, Katie Lukasiewicz, Ivana Perez, Meghan Krawiec GM 14
270 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 55.25 Kaley Stinson, Riley Zoldi, Nicole LeClaire, Kaelyn Angelucci FG 9
271 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.27 Santina Johnson, Ceoni Bennett, Ebony Bradford, Aniyah Hall IZ 23
272 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 55.28 Samantha Kane, Mikayla Lea , Gabriella Ferreira, Annie Paulik AY 1
273 Francis Scott Key  (Union Bridge, MD) 55.30 Kristina Fowler, Gabrielle Fox, Stephanie Pernell, Sarah Pernell GV 15
274 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 55.34 Reaven Hernandez, Megan Bourgeois , Riley McLaughlin, Bridget Clancy IU 22
275 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 55.36 Patsy Iannucco, Adanaya Kay-Njemanze, Cynthia Debranche, Tianna Francis FQ 11
276 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 55.37 Hailey Hyun, Maggie Beisswanger, Edina Raisin, Jakeia Goff JT 25
277 Shamokin  (Coal Township, PA) 55.37 Mackenzie Koharski, Abigal Aurand , Danielle Reed, Sofia Pearson NI 35
278 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 55.40 Ja'Neil Humphery, Rashya Edwards, Toni James, Aminah Sarraga OI 37
279 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 55.42 Makia Cobbs, Maya Harris, Journie Hargroove-Drew, Kayla Sharp FI 10
280 Franklin Learning Center  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.44 August Bunch, Ziya Murrell, Keyana Hunt, Leesa Perkins EC 12
281 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 55.44 Gabby Martin, Teresa Swartley, Jess Schaunt, Gabby Marinelli OW 39
282 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 55.45 Megan Vandewarker, Mackenzie Rath, Mia Montgomery, Juliette Miller DK 8
283 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.46 Cianna Summer , Moniesha Harvey, Karley Allen, Minyan Woods EB 16
284 Lynbrook  (Lynbrook, NY) 55.47 Alexa Amato, Sydney Amato, Emily Koffler, Caitlin Tedaldi HL 17
285 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 55.47 Givonna Boggans, Tzipora Thomas, NyAsia Brackett, Tina Simms EP 13
286 Pinelands Regional  (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 55.48 Noel Hartman, Tatiana Michens, Chloe Iverson, Airianna Michens KV 28
287 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 55.51 Ciani Young, Briana Martin, Zhane Davis, Isabel Mobley HZ 19
288 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 55.51 Elizabeth Brutsche, Rachel Greene, Midori Lofton, Katelyn Sentman OX 39
289 Wilmington Christian  (Hockessin, DE) 55.53 Gabriella Johns, Aaliyah Navarro, Elizabeth Latham, Dana Sorey PU 41
290 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 55.54 Katelyn Kennedy, Alexa Woolf, Savanna Fisch, Brielle Underwood II 21
291 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.57 Samantha Miller, Laura Myers, Morgan VanZelst, Ale Borbolla HU 18
292 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 55.57 Taylor Breitzman, Gabrielle Sirolli, Nicole Cirigliano, Olivia Craig MR 32
293 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.58 Courtney Green, Asia Mcghee, Siani Davis, Shamere Russell OF 37
294 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 55.58 Lauren Mandelkow, Ella Rasmussen, Lorreilee Castenada, Vy-Ha Nguyen GH 14
295 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 55.60 Allison Moroney, Kaitlyn Lavan, Tara Smyth, Cheyenne Brizon KI 27
296 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 55.67 Dominique, Keyiana Young, Ashley Davis , Aishae Arter GG 16
297 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 55.71 Monica Parker, Kelly Kuang, Julie Dunleavy, Demi Davis GO 14
298 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 55.74 Leah Sussman, Megan Chesney, Beianne Gladen, Madeline Daly GN 18
299 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 55.77 Danielle Peyton , Zerrin Edmondson , Kaelyn Whetzel , Chloe Williams NS 35
300 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 55.83 Marissa Cosenza, Alexis Diaz, Mackenzie Clark, Kaitlyn Kelly MP 32
301 Pingry  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 55.89 Victoria Watson, Keileh Atulomah, Alexis Elliot, Shannon Kirdzik KW 28
302 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 55.91 Finlay Stewart, Tatiana Purnell, Teal Tasker, Georgia Dunphy ID 20
303 Plumstead Christian  (Plumsteadville, PA) 55.94 Paige Hawthorne, Haley Bruce, Elyse Gresham, Ruth Thurston LA 28
304 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 55.95 Sarena Choi, Brandi Spano, Jamie Hoane, Morgan Ford PN 40
305 World Communications  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.97 Xaria Elliott , Maniyah Flowers, Monae Harper , Alaya Roberson QA 42
306 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.02 Elisa McCann, Nayah Copes, Yasmeen Ali, Kayla Slider FF 9
307 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 56.03 Brooke McKnight, Stacey Porzl, Jillian DiGiacinto, Amanda Ortiz FM 10
308 Springville Griffith  (Springville, NY) 56.04 Joelle Adamczyk, Molly Darling, Kalei Brachtlaut, Megan Hanrahan NV 36
309 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 56.08 Rachael Leyrer, Geena DeFoor, Jonae Perry, Cameron Picconi BO 2
310 Future  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.18 Brittany WIlliams , Julie Louineas, Sameerah Douglass, Katrina Sloan EJ 12
311 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 56.22 Gabby Sillari, Katie Mohr, Gina Burke, Jenna Larrow JM 24
312 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 56.26 Tayina Solon, Danasia Mitchell, Lilly Haltner, Kate O'Connell AC 1
313 Mastery Charter South  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.27 Raven Precia , Latifah Cain, Masae Pallin, Giovanna Goods HX 19
314 Paramus  (Paramus, NJ) 56.28 Katie Weiss, Nicole Pituras, Kayla Pituras, Adam Kebbeh KC 26
315 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 56.29 Daniella Musacchio, Nicole Pietrunti, Gabrielle Perk, Emily Harrington MQ 32
316 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 56.29 Jenny Klein, Megan Johnston, Quincy Kersbergen, Margaret Schiazza LN 29
317 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.35 Camille Galang, Ameer Ali, Sophia Fischer, Adriana Gotay IC 20
318 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 56.37 Elisanett Marine, Najiyah Adams, Comfort Akinbo, Temi Odukale PX 41
319 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.38 Alexandra Yurko, Julia Cervone, Abby Fauske, Morgan Thomas BS 2
320 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 56.41 Erin Rottloff, Maddy Wojton, Lyndsey Cannon, Staci Secoda CR 4
321 Newark Charter  (Newark, DE) 56.44 Reid Reckner, Naarah Anderson, Natalie Nwanekwu, Hannah Mullin JB 23
322 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 56.45 Kyona Gunter , Essence Stinnette , Jordan Davis , Jessica Roney LO 29
323 Pennsville  (Pennsville, NJ) 56.48 Christina Taylor, Abigail Buoncuore, Alexis DePew, Megan Saxvanderweyden KP 27
324 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 56.52 Tamera Jacobs, Pamela Smith, Ahsan Hyman, Imari Elliot LI 33
325 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 56.54 Hannah Pettit, Lindsay Gladden, Sydney Osso, Sophie Smith HO 19
326 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 56.56 Arlizia James, Tonisha Byrd, Mercedes Parker, Vondasia Forbes DW 7
327 Owings Mills  (Owings Mills, MD) 56.57 Kenisha Brawnon, Yasmine Boyd, Alyssa Fader , Jo-Lean Charles JY 26
328 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 56.58 Elise Simon, Erika Ogino, Nasrin Lin, Shereen Al-Sawwaf DI 10
329 St. Anthony’s  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.60 Jessica Herron , Shaniya Cooper-Smith, Kiyanna Roberts, Maharene Smith ME 31
330 Sayville  (West Sayville, NY) 56.61 Caroline Rupp, Emma Philbin, Bridget Read, Erin Gunther MY 33
331 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 56.65 Zarria Williams, Moriah Hall, Kadijah Nurudeen, Kaylin Blacks BU 3
332 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 56.70 Alexandria Pendergrass, Amye Kosinski, Amber Tischio, Samantha Mastrocola MT 32
333 James J. Ferris  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.77 Jeffania Cherry, Brianti Middleton, Veronica Rosado, Blandine Kenall DX 8
334 Riverhead  (Riverhead, NY) 56.78 Nia Johnson, Katherine McCabe, Keeley Lynch, Sade Paschall LS 30
335 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 56.79 Daria Anderson, Jaya Watty, Jahmoy Colquhoun, Alexis Cooper JL 24
336 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 56.79 Desiree Turner , Michelle Ogilvie , Qudesha Tyler , Taheiyah Roldman DF 4
337 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 56.90 Marialice Simmons, Kalesa Bennethum, Emily Daubenspeck, Briana Chery IS 23
338 Freire Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.21 La'Shay Stevens , Janelle Broadnax, Sara Bien-Aime, Zahkeyah Allen ED 8
339 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 57.24 Katie Maurer, Bridget Hogue, Christine Ford, Maggie Maurer AO 1
340 Perry Street  (Washington, DC) 57.26 Tyshai Caldwell, Tiara Harriston, Kanyna Gumbs, Zontla Workman KQ 27
341 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.28 Aliya Perry, Destiny Foster, Jianna Bustamante, Hannah Johnson MH 33
342 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 57.31 Jasmine Vales, Cafui Awasu , Ariana Vidal, Ashley Lawrence ON 38
343 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 57.33 Kennedy Medley, Claire Bennett, Annie Abramczyk, Absara Irgau OM 38
344 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 57.36 Morgan Stanwood, Jaclyn Spencer, Lauren Stamen, Leah Camma KX 28
345 Sandy Spring Friends  (Sandy Spring, MD) 57.38 Grace Cole, Ioie Rogers-Archer, Maya Carolina, Makiya James MW 33
346 St. Frances  (Baltimore, MD) 57.40 Taneara Moore, Crystal Ngkou, Faith Epps, Ilysia Lewis MJ 32
347 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 57.49 Tayla Bendarsky, Amelia Kucki, Amba Parekh, Julia Wilson JA 23
348 Forestville  (Forestville, MD) 57.93 Khayla Branford, Tena Eteels , Emmena Blake , Bernise Fernando DZ 36
349 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 57.99 Katie Waldo, Michelle Damelio, Rachael Royer, Lindsay Rector PK 40
350 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 58.13 AJ 3
351 Wardlaw-Hartridge  (Edison, NJ) 58.15 Sydney Hughes, Makena Mugambi, Nikki Mugambi, Azia Pompey PC 39
352 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 58.30 A'lexus Irons, Grace McCallister, Maame Bema Kyeadea Amponsah, Brianna Williams DH 10
353 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 58.32 Pendleton Trainer, Grace Gannon, Alyssa Nathan, Jayna Jones PV 41
354 St. John Vianney  (Holmdel, NJ) 58.53 MN 32
355 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 58.58 Stella Chung, Tamar Razmadze, Jenny Yakir, Tiffany Merlinsky IA 20
356 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.09 Sadira Coffer, Dejah Watson, Shania Bennett, Ashliegh McAfee NO 34
357 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 59.30 Joliz Claudio, Ariene Torrenegra, Alexandra Liszwiski, Mia Peter HK 24
358 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 59.45 Lilian Gerzwyk, Cara Carouthers, Victoria Leister, Jasmine Mead OV 38
359 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 59.63 Vilma Fermin, Lauren Sosa, Maddy Luksha, Jenna O'Malley OY 39
360 National Academy  (Baltimore, MD) 59.76 Aidan Alston, De'Aira Franklin, Shymeka Massey, Rachel German IV 23
361 Bishop Kearney  (Brooklyn, NY) 1:00.42 Tiara Elcock, Jackie Gallagher, Colleen Gallagher, Kelsey Michalak BB 11
362 Roxborough  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:01.40 Taleah Calhoun, Camille Brown, Breana Cooper, Ahnia Andrews LX 30
363 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:01.96 Francisca Guddah, Amirah Sanders, Marshay Washington, Rakira Benjamin HW 19
364 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 1:03.67 Rose Andrews, Maryanna McCarthy, Maddy Kelley, Ellie Massa NJ 35

Video Link

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Archbishop Ryan 52.88 AL
2 John Bartram 52.92 AV
3 Abington Friends 54.28 AA
4 Allentown 54.71 AD
5 Academy Park 54.90 AB
6 Archbishop Carroll 55.11 AI
7 Berks Catholic 55.28 AY
8 Albertus Magnus 56.26 AC
9 Archmere Academy 57.24 AO
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bronxville 52.20 BM
2 Bishop McDevitt 52.61 BC
3 Bishop McDevitt 52.82 BD
4 Cape Henlopen 53.83 BX
5 Bernards 54.19 AZ
6 Bristol 54.82 BL
7 Bishop Eustace Prep 54.98 BA
8 Buena Regional 56.08 BO
9 Calvary Christian 56.38 BS
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camden 50.66 BT
2 Archbishop Prendergast 51.20 AK
3 Bryn Mawr School 51.72 BN
4 The Baldwin School 52.44 AQ
5 BH-Ballston Lake 53.15 BR
6 Bodine 55.03 BI
7 Camden Catholic 56.65 BU
8 Archbishop John Carroll 58.13 AJ
Capital Prep DQ () BY
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cresskill 52.04 CU
2 Benjamin Banneker 52.15 AS
3 Central Columbia 52.71 CE
4 Eastern 52.74 DL
5 Burlington Township 53.37 BQ
6 Christiana 54.22 CJ
7 Conwell Egan Catholic 56.41 CR
8 Dover 56.79 DF
Century DQ () CG
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Alpha Academy 48.47 AE
2 Elmont 50.43 DO
3 Central 51.24 CD
4 Christopher Dock 51.55 CK
5 El Dorado West 52.06 DM
6 Archbishop Spalding 53.77 AM
7 Deep Creek 54.29 CY
8 DelCo Christian 54.61 DA
Dobbins VoTech DQ () DE
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Excelsior 48.63 DV
2 Bishop Shanahan 51.23 BF
3 Del Val Charter 51.35 CZ
4 Archbishop Wood 52.43 AN
5 Barnegat 53.30 AT
6 Jonathan Dayton 53.54 CX
7 Cinnaminson 53.98 CL
8 Engineering & Science 54.25 DQ
9 Fleetwood 54.33 DY
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Arundel 50.91 AP
2 Episcopal Academy 51.70 DS
3 Bloomfield 52.41 BH
4 Chichester 52.83 CH
5 Cumberland Regional 53.28 CV
6 Abraham Clark 53.49 CM
7 Catoctin 54.45 CC
8 Benedictine Academy 54.80 AX
9 Fairmont Heights 56.56 DW
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deptford 50.05 DB
2 Damascus 52.36 CW
3 Cornwall 52.77 CS
4 Episcopal 53.81 DR
5 Georgetown Visitation 53.82 EM
6 East Syracuse-Minoa 55.45 DK
7 James J. Ferris 56.77 DX
8 Freire Charter 57.21 ED
Colonia DQ () CO
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Caroline County 50.86 CB
2 Germantown Friends 51.27 EO
3 Hamilton West 51.86 FH
4 HHH West 52.28 FE
5 Friends' Central 53.02 EH
6 Friends Academy 54.84 EF
7 Canarsie 55.03 BW
8 Hamilton East 55.25 FG
9 John W. Hallahan 56.02 FF
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Green Island 49.15 EY
2 Columbia 50.65 CP
3 Georgetown Day 51.96 EL
4 Hershey 52.44 FP
5 Glen Ridge 55.14 EQ
6 Hammond 55.42 FI
7 Hasbrouck Heights 56.03 FM
8 Dwight-Englewood 56.58 DI
9 Alexis I. duPont 58.30 DH
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 47.30 FY
2 Brandywine 52.06 BK
3 Amherst 52.11 AF
4 Friends Seminary 54.30 EG
5 Hillside 54.34 FV
6 Bayport-Blue Point 54.50 AW
7 Hewlett 55.36 FQ
8 Bishop Kearney 1:00.42 BB
Frankford DQ () EA
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Gwynedd Mercy 49.28 EZ
2 Cardinal O'Hara 50.58 CA
3 Haddonfield Memorial 52.61 FD
4 Goshen Central 53.80 EU
5 Germantown Academy 54.51 EN
6 Hill School 55.17 FT
7 Franklin Learning Center 55.44 EC
8 Future 56.18 EJ
Classical Magnet DQ () CN
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmdel 51.35 FX
2 Hope 52.33 GE
3 Highland Regional 52.36 FS
4 Henderson 52.49 FN
5 Hackley School 52.86 FA
6 Hammonton 53.47 FJ
7 Holton-Arms School 54.47 FZ
8 Holy Spirit 54.73 GD
9 Glassboro 55.47 EP
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hodgson Vo-Tech 50.44 FW
2 Haddon Heights 52.04 FB
3 Kennett 53.23 GU
4 Grace Church 54.48 EV
5 Jefferson Township 54.50 GS
6 Immaculata Academy 55.18 GM
7 Hendrick Hudson 55.58 GH
8 Interboro 55.71 GO
Ewing DQ () DU
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lackey 50.75 GX
2 George School 52.93 EK
3 Huntington 53.32 GJ
4 Haddon Township 53.35 FC
5 Imhotep Charter 53.49 GL
6 Harrison 53.56 FK
7 Central Regional 54.26 CF
8 Harriton 54.76 FL
9 Francis Scott Key 55.30 GV
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Digital Harbor 50.89 DD
2 Great Valley 50.91 EX
3 Bishop McNamara 51.10 BE
4 Hopewell Valley 52.64 GF
5 East Islip 52.80 DJ
6 Holy Cross 53.23 GB
7 Bishop’s 53.66 BG
8 Benjamin Franklin 55.46 EB
9 Howard Tech 55.67 GG
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Liberty 51.28 HF
2 Lawrenceville School 51.79 HD
3 Holy Angels 51.89 GA
4 Lansdale Catholic 53.37 HA
5 John F. Kennedy 53.38 GT
6 Agnes Irwin 53.39 GQ
7 Kutztown Area 54.97 GW
8 Hudson Catholic 55.13 GI
9 Lynbrook 55.47 HL
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lower Merion 51.90 HI
2 Baltimore Tech 53.11 AR
3 Boonsboro 53.48 BJ
4 Douglas MacArthur 53.73 HM
5 John H. Glenn 53.78 DP
6 Lower Moreland 55.04 HJ
7 Manalapan 55.15 HN
8 Marple Newtown 55.57 HU
9 Indian Hills 55.74 GN
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester Township 51.46 HQ
2 Good Counsel 52.69 ES
3 Manhasset 53.36 HS
4 Maryvale Prep 53.40 HV
5 Marian Catholic 55.14 HT
6 McKean 55.51 HZ
7 Mastery Charter South 56.27 HX
8 Manasquan 56.54 HO
9 Mastbaum VoTech 1:01.96 HW
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Metuchen 51.09 IF
2 Irvington 51.10 GP
3 McKinley 51.82 IB
4 Governor Mifflin 52.21 IH
5 Middlesex 53.62 IG
6 Merion Mercy 54.73 IE
7 Mercersburg Academy 55.91 ID
8 McNair Academic 56.35 IC
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 58.58 IA
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Herbert Morrison 48.46 IL
2 Friendly 50.55 EE
3 Thomas Jefferson 51.60 GR
4 Motivation 52.48 IM
5 Lindenwold 53.14 HG
6 Mount Carmel 53.25 IN
7 Montville Township 53.51 IJ
8 Morris Hills 53.52 IK
9 Donovan Catholic 55.54 II
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bullis School 47.84 BP
2 Nansemond River 48.96 IT
3 Largo 50.38 HB
4 Mount de Sales 52.95 IO
5 Mount Pleasant 53.15 IP
6 Mount St. Joseph 53.32 IQ
7 Mount St. Mary 53.94 IR
8 John Dickinson 54.23 DC
9 Nanuet 55.34 IU
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Neumann-Goretti 49.40 IY
2 Neptune 50.19 IX
3 Nazareth Academy 51.68 IW
4 Newark Academy 53.89 JC
5 New Media Tech Charter 55.27 IZ
6 Newark Charter 56.44 JB
7 Muhlenberg 56.90 IS
8 New Providence 57.49 JA
9 National Academy 59.76 IV
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 I.C. Norcom 50.81 JE
2 North Plainfield 52.82 JF
3 Northern Burlington 52.90 JH
4 North Shore 53.23 JG
5 NV Old Tappan 53.83 JI
6 Notre Dame 56.22 JM
7 Notre Dame 56.79 JL
8 Martin Luther 59.30 HK
Northwestern DQ () JJ
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Notre Dame 51.45 JK
2 Notre Dame Academy 51.59 JO
3 Oak Knoll 51.66 JP
4 Oakland Mills 51.71 JR
5 Octorara 52.98 JU
6 Oakcrest 54.13 JQ
7 Notre Dame 54.24 JN
8 Ocean City 54.49 JS
9 Ocean Township 55.37 JT
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Padua Academy 49.03 KA
2 Overbrook 50.21 JW
3 Palisades 50.99 KB
4 Orange 53.78 JV
5 Parsippany 54.46 KE
6 Parkway Center City 54.57 KD
7 Paramus 56.28 KC
8 Owings Mills 56.57 JY
Oxon Hill DQ () JZ
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penncrest 49.30 KN
2 Pennsauken 50.15 KO
3 Pemberton 51.34 KL
4 Paul VI 53.17 KG
5 Paulsboro 54.20 KH
6 Penn Wood 55.02 KM
7 Pearl River 55.60 KI
8 Pennsville 56.48 KP
9 Perry Street 57.26 KQ
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pine Grove 52.16 KU
2 Pleasantville 52.70 KY
3 Pope John Paul II 53.44 LB
4 Phoenixville 54.14 KS
5 Pinelands Regional 55.48 KV
6 Pingry 55.89 KW
7 Plumstead Christian 55.94 LA
8 Pitman 57.36 KX
Pope John XXIII DQ () LC
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Queens Coll 49.50 LJ
2 Ramapo 52.10 LM
3 Pottsgrove 52.48 LF
4 Rahway 52.54 LL
5 Pottstown 53.32 LG
6 Potomac School 53.58 LE
7 Radnor 54.88 LK
8 Ramsey 56.29 LN
9 Randallstown 56.45 LO
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Riverdale Baptist 47.85 LR
2 Paul Robeson 48.82 LV
3 Paul Robeson 49.34 LW
4 River Dell Regional 50.73 LQ
5 Owen J. Roberts 52.38 LU
6 Red Bank Catholic 52.60 LP
7 Robbinsville 54.38 LT
8 Riverhead 56.78 LS
9 Roxborough 1:01.40 LX
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 48.00 MF
2 St. Elizabeth Tech 48.61 MI
3 St. Andrew Tech 49.15 MD
4 St. Basil Academy 52.25 MG
5 Roxbury 52.53 LY
6 Rumson-Fair Haven 52.60 LZ
7 Sacred Heart 54.99 MC
8 Bayard Rustin 55.17 MA
9 St. Anthony’s 56.60 ME
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 47.02 MM
2 St. John’s College 51.94 MO
3 St. Mark's 54.56 MS
4 St. Joseph’s 55.57 MR
5 St. Joseph by the Sea 55.83 MP
6 St. Joseph Hill 56.29 MQ
7 St. Rose 56.70 MT
8 St. Frances 57.40 MJ
9 St. John Vianney 58.53 MN
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Thomas Saunders 51.20 MX
2 Rye Country 51.43 MB
3 Arthur P. Schalick 52.37 MZ
4 Schuylkill Valley 53.04 NA
5 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 53.35 MU
6 Prospect Heights 56.52 LI
7 Sayville 56.61 MY
8 St. Dominic Academy 57.28 MH
9 Sandy Spring Friends 57.38 MW
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth Seton 49.05 NF
2 Seton Keough 51.31 NG
3 Seneca Valley 51.52 NE
4 Malcolm X Shabazz 51.55 NH
5 South Carroll 53.48 NN
6 Henry Snyder 54.08 NL
7 Sidwell Friends 54.46 NK
8 Seneca 54.95 ND
9 South Philadelphia 59.09 NO
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Amityville 52.14 AG
2 Springbrook 52.88 NR
3 South Shore 52.96 NP
4 Secaucus 53.40 NB
5 Springfield MontCo 54.34 NT
6 Shamokin 55.37 NI
7 Springfield DelCo 55.77 NS
8 Shoreham-Wading River 1:03.67 NJ
South Western DNF NQ
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Springside 49.93 NU
2 Summit 50.52 OB
3 Strath Haven 51.36 OA
4 St. John’s 51.94 NX
5 Starpoint Central 53.12 NY
6 Sterling 53.55 NZ
7 St. Georges 54.85 NW
8 Springville Griffith 56.04 NV
9 Forestville 57.93 DZ
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Susquehanna Township 48.55 OD
2 Sweet Home 50.91 OE
3 Timber Creek 50.93 OK
4 Toco Secondary 53.87 OL
5 Tatnall 53.99 OH
6 Tenafly 54.22 OJ
7 Tappan Zee 54.23 OG
8 Teaneck 55.40 OI
9 Swenson Arts & Tech 55.58 OF
Heat 38
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 49.80 OQ
2 Harry S Truman 51.43 OP
3 Upper Merion 51.87 OU
4 Upper Dublin 52.50 OT
5 Unionville 53.88 OR
6 Triton Regional 54.72 OO
7 Tri-Valley Central 57.31 ON
8 Tower Hill 57.33 OM
9 Upper Moreland 59.45 OV
Heat 39
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Warwick Valley 53.00 PD
2 South Bronx 53.29 NM
3 Villa Joseph Marie 53.47 PA
4 Vestal 53.67 OZ
5 Washington Latin 54.83 PE
6 Upper Perkiomen 55.44 OW
7 Ursuline Academy 55.51 OX
8 Wardlaw-Hartridge 58.15 PC
9 Ursuline School 59.63 OY
Heat 40
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Tech 50.67 PM
2 Weequahic 51.77 PF
3 West Deptford 52.17 PJ
4 West Babylon 53.32 PG
5 West Chester East 53.51 PI
6 West Side 54.17 PL
7 West Catholic 54.99 PH
8 Westhampton Beach 55.95 PN
9 West Milford 57.99 PK
Heat 41
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Westlake 49.30 PO
2 Whitehall 51.11 PS
3 Whippany Park 52.07 PR
4 Wissahickon 52.54 PW
5 Westtown School 53.77 PP
6 Willingboro 54.68 PT
7 Wilmington Christian 55.53 PU
8 Woodbridge 56.37 PX
9 Wilmington Friends 58.32 PV
Heat 42
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wyomissing Area 51.35 QB
2 Young Womens Leadership 52.38 QD
3 St. Catherine’s 53.11 QE
4 York Suburban 54.06 QC
5 Woodlands 54.79 PZ
6 World Communications 55.97 QA
Woodbury DNF PY

Photos

Quotes