Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High School

Burnt Hills, NY

4x400

3:30.73 - 2010 - Otis Ubriaco, Drew Loeffler, Scott Maughan, Chris Fernandez

4x800

7:56.86 - 2007 (CoA) - Cody Buell, Drew Houghton, Andrew Jess, Zach Goodrich
8:01.69 - 2007 (Small Schools) - Zach Goodrich, Andrew Jess, Drew Houghtalen, Cody Buell
8:02.48 - 2019 (Small Schools) - Rece Gobel (2:00.17), Evan Brennan (1:59.34), Aidan Gillooley (2:03.01), Nick Hunziker (1:59.98)
8:02.96 - 2014 (Small Schools) - Jared Short (2:01.47), John Rabideau (2:02.79), Patrick McGuinness (2:02.01), Robert Kirsty (1:56.71)

Distance Medley

10:10.67 - 2010 (CoA) - Scott Maughan (3:07.9), Drew Loeffler (52.1), Chris Fernandez (1:55.3), Otis Ubriaco (4:15.4)
10:18.98 - 2009 (CoA) - Scott Maughan (3:10.2), Chris Fernandez (51.9), Kent Harlow (2:00.7), Otis Ubriaco (4:16.2)

3000m

8:35.10 - 2011 (Championship) - Otis Ubriaco
8:41.33 - 2019 (Championship) - Tyler Berg

4x100

50.85 - 2018 (Heats) - Grace Holzman, Renee Manosh, Raia James, Hannah Lewis
50.86 - 2013 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Kalli Manly, Jaleah Owens, Madison Adams, Jenna Retell
53.15 - 2015 (Small SchoolsHeats) - Kalli Manly, Renee Manosh, Elyse Manosh, Hannah Madden
54.46 - 2022 (Heats) - Cassie Vaughan, Loriana Stoeckl, Sydney Darcy, Grace Ippoliti

4x400

4:00.22 - 2022 - Samantha Torres, Cassidy Robleno, Jenna Vaughan, Mia Paolino
4:05.73 - 2018 - Hannah Lewis (1:00.39), Raja James (1:01.74), Renee Marosh (1:02.80), Rory Graham (1:00.81)
4:06.88 - 2013 - Elyse Manosh, Morgan Burchhardt, Hannah Madden, Katie Nerney
4:16.22 - 2015 - Elyse Manosh (1:05.72), Allie Fernandez (1:00.34), Hannah Madden (1:09.27), Emily Digman (1:00.90)
4:23.28 - 2009 - Callan Gray, Larene Cameron, Amy Cyomo, Chelsea McBee

4x800

9:34.47 - 2010 (Small Schools) - Schuyler Pruyn, Kiersten Anderson, Rachael Cyrus, Melanie Taylor
9:45.45 - 2015 (Small Schools) - Emily Digman (2:21.72), Lily Digman (2:28.77), Eva Scott (2:24.39), Rory Graham (2:30.59)
9:50.04 - 2016 (Small Schools) - Emily Digman (2:22.51), Lily Digman (2:32.38), Eva Scott (2:31.26), Rory Graham (2:23.92)
9:51.30 - 2013 (Small Schools) - Dani Martino (2:31.5), Allie Fernandez (2:24.7), Sky Prine (2:25.7), Stasia Monsen (2:29.4)

Distance Medley

12:08.41 - 2007 (CoA) - Sam Roecker (3:43.7), Kendra Adams (58.7), Larene Cameron (2:23.3), Meaghan Gregory (5:02.7)
12:17.68 - 2019 (CoA) - Rory Graham (3:36.17), Hannah Lewis (58.27), Jamisen Vendetti (2:21.42), Emily Berg (5:21.83)

Mile Run

4:59.99 - 2008 (Championship) - Meaghan Gregory

3000m

9:45.17 - 2008 (Championship) - Sam Roecker
10:06.44 - 2008 (Championship) - Molly Pezzulo
10:29.52 - 2008 (Championship) - Rachael Cyrus

High Jump

1.61m (5-3.25) - 2022 (Championship) - Mia Belanger
1.63m (5-4.25) - 2016 (Championship) - Samantha Hjelmar