2009 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 9Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #9 and #10 qualify for Championship Final, Event #130 (Friday, 2:42 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #9 qualify for an additional race, Event #129 (Friday, 2:40 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #226, (Saturday, 1:35 pm) from Events #9 and #10.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 46.90 EL
2 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 46.91 HE
3 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 46.95 Celia Walters, Jura Levy, Peta-Gay Beckford, Shericka Jackson MO
4 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.00 Josette Campbell, Shashawna FFrench, Gayon Evans, Amoy Blake AB
5 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.11 KN
6 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 47.33 Ashley Ajayi, Adenike Pedro, Dionna Hayes, Jameice DeCoster LF
7 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 47.59 Chantel Adams, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms, Leslie-Ann Mitchell GI
8 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 48.17 AC
9 Junipero Serra  (San Juan Capistrano, CA) 48.26 FE
10 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 48.39 GP
11 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.65 KM
12 Deep Creek  (Chesapeake, VA) 48.74 BY
13 Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM) 48.96 BD
14 Hope  (Providence, RI) 49.12 ET
15 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 49.21 CH
16 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.24 Jayee Wright, Anthonia Ballard, Khristy Neov, Shanae Bailey LY
17 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.34 Camile Edwards, Shnell Wishart, Rachel Leeke, Nyanka Moise GT
18 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 49.37 JD
19 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 49.49 BB
20 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 49.55 AS
21 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.66 Chante Moore, Michelle Davis, Mariame Conde, Jada Steward MY
22 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.74 KB
23 Oberlin  (St. Andrew, JAM) 49.77 IK
24 Catonsville  (Baltimore, MD) 49.81 BI
25 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.98 KC
26 William Penn Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.02 Khaaleedah Smith, Marquessa Gray, Kirby Dixon, Saudia Lawrence JA
27 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 50.04 EU
28 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 50.09 CF
29 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 50.11 Asja Goode, Tiye Saran Mutazz, Beverlee Brownlee, Shanavia Thomas NG
30 Booker T. Washington  (Norfolk, VA) 50.22 Raven Wilson, Tylesia Miles, Diamond Bickley, Champagne Bell MU
31 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 50.36 DL
32 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 50.40 GC
33 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 50.43 KG
34 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 50.48 Sharlene Chisholm, Alexis Easterling, Dominique Forbes, Diana Sainvil NN
35 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 50.55 AE
36 St. Croix Educational  (St. Croix, ISV) 50.55 Stephanie Rhoden, Shanel Soanes, Jabria Sweeney, Allison Peter KK
37 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 50.59 HX
38 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 50.72 DZ
39 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 50.78 BE
40 Science Park  (Newark, NJ) 50.80 Erica Roberts, Da' cheray Thomas, Jaquetta Owens, Beaira Thomas LE
41 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 50.81 BO
42 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 50.83 KY
43 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.85 JP
44 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 50.85 CC
45 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 50.87 JG
46 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 50.89 BR
47 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 50.94 II
48 Holy Names  (Albany, NY) 51.00 EP
49 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 51.00 CI
50 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 51.01 CE
51 Eaglesvale  (Harare, ZIM) 51.01 CJ
52 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 51.04 KI
53 Garden City  (Garden City, NY) 51.06 DA
54 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 51.09 Kayla Weneck, Oddessey Hudson, Ashtennie Birton, Emily Delena JM
55 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.23 DN
56 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 51.31 Ryan Williams, Whitney Brown, Rachel Issa, Chelsea Walters ND
57 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 51.35 EF
58 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 51.37 MP
59 Germantown  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.46 DF
60 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 51.46 Anessa Stewart, Maria Carr, Shelby Davey, Iyonna Dixon IM
61 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.47 Kiersten Fritz, Maggie Borski, Anna Moffa, Erin McMullin HN
62 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 51.51 AG
63 John F. Kennedy  (Silver Spring, MD) 51.51 FG
64 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 51.56 DU
65 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 51.56 DG
66 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 51.56 Amanda Banas, Erin Jankowski, Caroline Kuras, Devin Smith JI
67 Mahwah  (Mahwah, NJ) 51.59 GG
68 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 51.61 Olivia Amato, Devon Lawrence, Emily Easton, Jasmine Blocker GJ
69 Sharon  (Sharon, MA) 51.69 Jen Jaboin, Camille Henry, Sarah Gildersleeve, Claudia Nere LH
70 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 51.72 DE
71 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 51.78 BU
72 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 51.80 Kristen Marbury, Julie Cherico, Tianna Wagner, Alyssa Donahue IR
73 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 51.86 HY
74 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 51.98 BN
75 Westwood  (Washington Township, NJ) 52.06 NF
76 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 52.07 CN
77 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 52.10 Ashley Porterfield, Ann Marie Buckley, Zaynah Savage, Yazmin Hall HP
78 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 52.14 NH
79 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 52.15 Chelsea Fischer, Caitlin McMenamin, Lucia Kearney, Rheanne Pohl LU
80 Bellport  (Brookhaven, NY) 52.21 AJ
81 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 52.22 JN
82 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 52.22 MR
83 James M. Coughlin  (Wilkes-Barre, PA) 52.27 BX
84 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 52.28 Ashley Sewer, Briana Barlow, Jackie Giase, Naadira Taylor HS
85 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 52.30 NE
86 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.32 DY
87 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 52.32 JZ
88 William Penn  (York, PA) 52.33 Cierra Wean, Kimone Reboe, Monique Miller, Kenyetta Redman IZ
89 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 52.33 Regina Karluah, Jeana Sabatini, Theresa Horn, Logan Brenker BV
90 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 52.36 IJ
91 Dwight Morrow  (Englewood, NJ) 52.37 Naomi Dunkley, Crystal Jeffries, Cassandra Clarke, Kristen Brown HG
92 Conrad Weiser  (Robesonia, PA) 52.41 Marina Williams, Samara Harris, Donna Williams, Tinisha Crawford-Sewel MX
93 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.42 Carole Atkinson, Meaghan Pamphille, Christine Neptune, Kenya Outram LN
94 St. John Vianney  (Holmdel, NJ) 52.44 Meghan Chang, Jessica Barnes, Michelle Cusack, Marie DeLillo KP
95 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 52.45 Ashadaya Patterson, Cheyenne Cort, Brandi France, Hillary Byrne IC
96 Hereford  (Parkton, MD) 52.46 EJ
97 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 52.49 Blair Mauales, Yemiu Sarr, Cece Bayoil, Le'Quisha Parker IE
98 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.53 Sara Stupi, Grace Duffy, Laura Prindeze, Allison Wright HH
99 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 52.57 Laura Krotowski, Kerri McClay, Kate Conville, Grace Mirack AF
100 Woodrow Wilson  (Camden, NJ) 52.57 Naceria McEady, Tameka Cherry, Alexis King, Famatta Lewis NI
101 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 52.58 AL
102 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 52.59 Christina Mapa, Alicia Minella, Kelsey McDonald, Allegra Gray MG
103 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 52.60 FD
104 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 52.61 KU
105 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 52.61 Erin Schaal, Gabi Morrison, Jill Goldstein, Allyson Cowden IV
106 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 52.61 EI
107 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.62 DR
108 St. Croix Central  (St. Croix, ISV) 52.63 KJ
109 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 52.65 BH
110 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 52.66 EY
111 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 52.68 Jamie Ehrenkranz, Krystal Ellis, Anne Reilly, Christina Epps HF
112 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 52.69 EE
113 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 52.70 HL
114 Holy Name  (Reading, PA) 52.70 EO
115 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 52.76 BJ
116 St. Pius X  (Pottstown, PA) 52.78 KW
117 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 52.79 FB
118 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 52.81 Zaynah Pickett, Shontay Harris, Helena Gracias, Danielle Davis LG
119 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 52.82 FU
120 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 52.83 ER
121 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.89 AZ
122 Oxford  (Oxford, PA) 52.89 IO
123 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 52.92 FM
124 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.93 Chelsey Keenan, Dayna Simone, Hailey Temple, Lonnie Rosetsky GE
125 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 52.94 DS
126 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 52.96 Caryn Grabowski, Alexis Cubbage, Katie Colombo, Michelle Veltz MF
127 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 52.96 CP
128 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 52.97 DK
129 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 53.02 EM
130 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 53.05 AV
131 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 53.06 CY
132 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.09 EA
133 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 53.09 MH
134 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 53.13 Nicole D'Avella, Christine Smith, Michelle Barry, Amelia Washington LR
135 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 53.14 HC
136 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 53.16 DT
137 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 53.16 JY
138 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 53.23 DV
139 Lower Cape May  (Cape May, NJ) 53.26 GD
140 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 53.26 Mary Pfund, Hila Doron, Coral Herskovitz, Toni Gatchalian MB
141 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 53.27 NM
142 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 53.30 KF
143 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 53.32 BM
144 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 53.32 EV
145 Milford  (Milford, DE) 53.34 Shayla Dukes, Shekinah Brown, Joycelynn Johnson, Kira Robinson GZ
146 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.36 DJ
147 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 53.36 BW
148 Lampeter Strasburg  (Lampeter, PA) 53.40 FS
149 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 53.45 IL
150 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 53.45 KA
151 Iroquois Central  (Elma, NY) 53.46 EZ
152 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 53.49 AR
153 Horace Mann  (Bronx, NY) 53.50 Laura Halis, Jenna Spitzer, Sally Homburger, Ann Lynch GK
154 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 53.51 FW
155 Kinnelon  (Kinnelon, NJ) 53.51 FL
156 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 53.55 JK
157 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 53.57 Kiana Murillo, Valarie Orth, Mariah Dennis, Joyce Perry LA
158 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 53.59 IF
159 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 53.63 FN
160 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 53.65 MV
161 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 53.65 DD
162 Hanover Park  (East Hanover, NJ) 53.74 EC
163 George School  (Newtown, PA) 53.76 DC
164 Red Land  (Lewisberry, PA) 53.78 JW
165 Upper Perkiomen  (Pennsburg, PA) 53.79 Emily Rodenberger, Rebecca Burkhart, Brandi Lees, Nchedo Akpunomie MJ
166 Hun School  (Princeton, NJ) 53.79 EX
167 York Suburban  (York, PA) 53.82 NS
168 Frank W. Ballou  (Washington, DC) 53.83 AI
169 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 53.85 JL
170 Langley  (McLean, VA) 53.86 FT
171 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.87 FC
172 Edmondson  (Baltimore, MD) 53.88 CM
173 Lincoln  (Yonkers, NY) 53.92 FY
174 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 53.93 LL
175 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 53.95 DB
176 St. Peter’s  (Staten Island, NY) 53.95 KV
177 BH-Ballston Lake  (Burnt Hills, NY) 53.97 BA
178 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 53.99 MK
179 Communications Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.00 BT
180 Honesdale  (Honesdale, PA) 54.04 ES
181 Stuart Country Day  (Princeton, NJ) 54.04 LW
182 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 54.06 EK
183 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 54.09 ML
184 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 54.13 IU
185 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 54.14 BK
186 Woodbridge  (Bridgeville, DE) 54.16 NL
187 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 54.19 LK
188 Northampton  (Northampton, MA) 54.23 IB
189 Columbia  (Columbia, PA) 54.27 BS
190 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 54.28 KX
191 Our Lady of Mercy  (Newfield, NJ) 54.29 IN
192 Phil-Mont Christian  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.33 JC
193 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 54.38 AY
194 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 54.39 HB
195 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 54.40 JE
196 Queen Anne  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 54.40 JR
197 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 54.41 GW
198 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 54.41 LO
199 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 54.43 HD
200 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 54.47 AH
201 Largo  (Largo, MD) 54.48 FV
202 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 54.54 DW
203 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 54.64 LJ
204 North Plainfield  (North Plainfield, NJ) 54.64 HZ
205 Great Neck North  (Great Neck, NY) 54.65 DO
206 St. John Villa Academy  (Staten Island, NY) 54.65 Mallory Baid, Dana Mannarino, Alex Simon, Kristi Taddoni KR
207 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.68 CV
208 Gill St. Bernard’s  (Gladstone, NJ) 54.71 DI
209 DePaul Catholic  (Wayne, NJ) 54.72 CD
210 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 54.74 GH
211 Townsend Harris  (Flushing, NY) 54.76 ED
212 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 54.76 HU
213 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 54.77 GY
214 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 54.84 CX
215 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 54.89 EG
216 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 54.90 GU
217 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 54.93 CB
218 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 54.95 CK
219 Packer Collegiate  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.96 IP
220 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 54.99 GX
221 Wall  (Wall Twp., NJ) 55.04 MT
222 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 55.13 Alexis White, Aliana Bailey, Katharina Bucknum, Gabriella Willis NJ
223 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.13 GL
224 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 55.15 BF
225 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.16 GS
226 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria, VA) 55.17 AN
227 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 55.19 JH
228 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 55.19 BL
229 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 55.24 JF
230 Sacred Heart  (Vineland, NJ) 55.27 KH
231 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 55.28 IH
232 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 55.34 CR
233 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 55.47 MZ
234 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.50 DH
235 Roosevelt  (Yonkers, NY) 55.59 KD
236 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 55.59 LP
237 Lincoln  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.62 FX
238 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.64 FZ
239 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 55.70 MA
240 Transit Tech  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.73 MC
241 Clarkstown South  (West Nyack, NY) 55.84 BP
242 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 55.87 CT
243 Masterman  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.91 GN
244 Pembroke  (Corfu, NY) 55.91 IY
245 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 55.94 AD
246 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 55.96 NR
247 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 55.97 CL
248 West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 56.04 NA
249 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 56.11 Melany Eltz, Ashley Zellers, Jenna Yoder, Breah Strickler LC
250 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 56.18 Lauren Varela, Kaleigh Erickson, Julianne McGowan, Christian Constantino IG
251 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.19 KL
252 Catherine McAuley  (Brooklyn, NY) 56.24 GO
253 John F. Kennedy  (Cheektowaga, NY) 56.26 FF
254 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 56.58 HM
255 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 56.61 MI
256 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 56.70 ME
257 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.71 GM
258 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 56.73 GR
259 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.82 CU
260 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 56.84 FA
261 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 57.05 LZ
262 Kennedy-Kenrick  (Norristown, PA) 57.09 FH
263 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 57.09 JU
264 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 57.17 AW
265 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 57.26 GF
266 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 57.30 KT
267 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 57.31 AA
268 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 57.33 MD
269 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 57.43 MM
270 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 57.44 CO
271 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 57.57 KS
272 Great Neck South  (Great Neck, NY) 57.60 DP
273 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.83 LM
274 Alexander Hamilton  (Elmsford, NY) 57.88 DX
275 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 57.94 LX
276 Wood-Ridge  (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 58.09 NK
277 Cardinal Dougherty  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.11 BG
278 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.15 HT
279 Mineola  (Mineola, NY) 58.64 HA
280 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 58.69 HK
281 Hampton Bays  (Hampton Bays, NY) 58.80 EB
282 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 59.11 LI
283 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 59.25 NP
284 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.29 CA
285 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 59.93 AK
286 Ridgefield Park  (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 60.65 JX
287 Strawberry Mansion  (Philadelphia, PA) 61.05 LV
288 Port Chester  (Port Chester, NY) 61.28 JJ
289 Saunders  (Yonkers, NY) 62.65 KZ
290 Roberts Vaux  (Philadelphia, PA) 63.24 MN
291 Parkway  (Philadelphia, PA) 63.82 IS
292 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 64.13 HR
293 Freire Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 67.73 CW
294 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 67.97 IT

Photos

Quotes