2011 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #348 (Friday, 2:40 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #346 (Friday, 2:35 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #460, (Saturday, 1:30 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 46.13 Keja Christie, Danielia Kerr, Kenesha Stephens, Remona Burchell HB 18
2 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.05 Shauna Cousins, Olivia James, Satima Chambers, Shericka Jackson MY 32
3 Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM) 47.07 Toni-Ann Moore, Peta-Gaye Williams, Nickevea Wilson, Felicia Campbell BE 7
4 Wakefield  (Raleigh, NC) 47.21 Desiree Fisher, Ariah Graham, Tiana Patillo, Olica Sharp ND 34
5 Junipero Serra  (Gardena, CA) 47.45 Megan George , Chimere Ezumah, Taisyn Crutchfield, Alexis Faulknor LF 29
6 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.53 Kerry-Ann Richardson, Melissa Williams, Georgiana Gordon, Monique Lovelock KP 28
7 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 47.97 Kelsey Reynolds, Tatiana Wolfe, Kimberly Golding, Ochin Brooks-Gillings AB 5
8 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 48.18 Autumne Franklin, Alana Robinson, Jessica Caldwell, Jasmine Robinson GL 24
9 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 48.27 Kaydianne Mckenzie, Vamonie Boddie, Shamara Russell, Christal Peterson IV 24
10 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.30 Cherefa Bartlett, Lashauna Dennis, Obal James, Kimone Green KO 28
11 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 48.38 Kristina Mason, Ciara Andrews, Tabitha Smith, Kaitlyn Jackson BM 6
12 T.C. Roberson  (Asherville, NC) 48.60 Cierra McKendrick, Ari Whiteside, Caroline Stroud, Taylor Feimster JX 25
13 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 48.72 Shelby Lamber-Chapman, Maraiza Kelley, London Freeland, Destiny Phillips CM 7
14 St. Michael  (St. Michael, BAR) 49.20 CDanielle Scantlebury, Leah Barker, Shanice Howell, Akela Taylor KW 28
15 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 49.34 Maura Knowles, Olivia Rosenbeger, Sarah Deitz, Emma Keenan DV 9
16 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 49.35 Imani Jones, Dominique Watkins, Kelly Hawkins, Kaprice James BS 9
17 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 49.50 Cypher Mccloud, Ashley Arquer, Ashley Jackson, Janel Francis HZ 21
18 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.55 Dominique Williams , Braxton Spriggs, Shalaya Sidney, Shila Muhammad JZ 25
19 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.60 Jada Steward, Caola Williams, Mia Hicks, Kiera Bright NH 35
20 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 49.63 Taiwo Akojie, Kenny Akojie, Keyairra Boyce, Adrienne Tingba BP 29
21 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 49.66 Ashley Barker, Janay Ferrel, Talasiah Balgobin, Kahlia Taylor MI 33
22 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.68 Angelle Amy, Sherrie Ann Ashman, Raquel Lancaster, Arrhani Thornton JJ 25
23 Bishop Hartley  (Columbus, OH) 49.76 Deja Martin, Aisha Cavin, Chelsea Scott, Destany Martin AR 2
24 Harford Tech  (Bel Air, MD) 49.76 Paige Chapman, Marietta Corbin, Kayla Watson, Desirae Diamon EF 11
25 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 49.77 Rachel Nowoswiat, Melissa Roller, Allison Vanzart, Sabrina Barbieri IT 22
26 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 49.77 Chantelle Deer, Tiffany Harrisond, Vanessa Whittingham, Alleah Red AW 1
27 St. Croix Educational  (St. Croix, ISV) 49.88 Karen Dascent, Stephanie Rhoden, Maisha Martin, Shanel Soanes KL 27
28 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.91 Teyha Noell, Yolanna Snypse, Bria Evans, Cierra White CS 3
29 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.94 Kiera Dancey, Shirmari Harris, China Price, Tymerah Burgess DS 9
30 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 49.99 Kate Gregg, Marina Rufo, Megan Ditrilio, Lydia Ali JO 24
31 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 50.07 Teju Adelwole, Ashley Enweze, Taylor Prendergast, Daijah Fletcher DQ 8
32 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 50.15 Nicole Sarao, Katie McIntry, Megan Dallagher, Devin Smith JC 24
33 Tabb  (Yorktown, VA) 50.16 Brittni King, Micah Hanks, Julia Aymonin, Kiara Porter MF 32
34 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 50.16 Katie Cassidy, Alexa Keehfus, Madeleine Brownsey, Gina Vanore KI 26
35 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 50.26 Sloane Hughes, Caitlin Henderson, Julia Rockey, Miranda Mackey EZ 13
36 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 50.26 Kisha Allen, Ebony McFarlane, Alexis Murry, Coneisha Smith FN 14
37 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.26 Chrissy Donaldson, Amani Nesmith, Amy Hicks, Imani Harris ME 32
38 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.27 Nacia Johnson, Shernika Paul, Tinee Marshall, Charmaine Delotch KA 28
39 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 50.27 Blake Lindner, Kelsey Tillman, Destiny Allen, Terri Bullock DK 8
40 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 50.28 Kadijah Doughty, Ahkeesha Duffy, Tyra Weatherly, Hannah Pepper BG 5
41 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 50.28 Patience Williams, Titi Oden , Tamarra Okoya, Amanda Mercer EC 10
42 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 50.32 Christina Mapa, Kelsey McDonald, Kim Lapsznski, Alicia Minella MQ 33
43 James M. Coughlin  (Wilkes-Barre, PA) 50.32 Corinne Walker, Dannah Hayward, Unique Twyman, Shelley Black CA 3
44 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 50.35 Alyssa Gill, Chloe Nickens, Liz Omenitsch, Jenn Ferrel LX 30
45 Old Harbour  (St. Catherine, JAM) 50.37 Teneisha Donaldson, Yeneque Woodhouse, Simone Robinson, Karesha Hines IE 21
46 Queen’s College  (St. James, BAR) 50.38 Ashlee Bascombe, Crystal Holder, Sherice Haynes, Chereen Gibson JL 26
47 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 50.47 Judy White, Sharnise White, Alex Badanjek, Mariah Powell KF 26
48 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 50.48 Tatyana Commock, Johvonna Mayo, Autumn Fennell, Naseechah Savannah GP 16
49 Milford  (Milford, DE) 50.51 Keyanna Winder, Shekinah Brown, Destiny Sivels, Tyesha Bowman GX 18
50 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 50.52 Myana Morris-Bullock, Kellie Hodson, Amanda Douglass, Noel Jancewicz JW 26
51 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 50.52 Brea Smith, Emely Ramirez, Helena Leyrer, Ashley Roman BA 1
52 Largo  (Largo, MD) 50.55 Stephanie Nickerson, Crystal Crook, Ces Coleman, Kydejah Joseph FS 19
53 Manchester Valley  (Manchester, MD) 50.56 Amanda Gates , Megan Donavan, Natalie Phillips, Erika Hurd GG 16
54 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 50.62 Shawdae Frederick, Chasity Jackson, Regina Summerville, Chartia Hurt CI 5
55 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 50.65 Jaidlin Hill, Danielle Wheatley, Paulette Fogle, Alexis Stroman AV 3
56 Holy Names  (Albany, NY) 50.65 Amanda Stark, Jennifer Stodgell, Mikaila Ford, Klarissa Ricks EW 12
57 Mahwah  (Mahwah, NJ) 50.66 Victoria Mold, Kaitlin Bourdeau, Molly Cohan, Kim Nagotko GD 15
58 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 50.71 Nazirah Jones, Christian Holmes, Amirah Pierre, Achaia Pierre IS 22
59 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 50.74 Tori Nawalinski, Michelle Bresnahan, Kirsten Kuchera, Leah Patrick NA 35
60 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 50.78 Najatee McNeil, Tabitha Pyatt, Kwameka Wiggins, Kendra Wiggins AK 3
61 Lawrence  (Cedarhurst, NY) 50.84 Jodie Mullings, Alexx Baum, Ozy Uwazurike, Robin Hibbert FT 14
62 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 50.85 Courtney Weldon, Kareemah Sellers, Kevon Lumb, Teena Murray AU 6
63 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 50.85 Brittany Bryant, Rachel Miller, Elena Rudy, Olivia Jebb BZ 5
64 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 50.86 Ciera Ismail, Devon Long, Mariah Dennis, Joyce Perry KZ 26
65 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 50.87 Danielle Reinecker, Ali Meszaros, Gabrielle Molinaro, Rachel Chernaskey JB 25
66 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 50.92 Jasmine White, Deandra Gordon, Alexis Alexander, Markaila Carter JG 24
67 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 50.93 Daria Chadwick, Hallie Burke, Lauren Ng, Aleixa Diaz MA 33
68 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 51.04 Jade Woodridge, Rashawn Stewart, Asha Scott, Kiah Seymour AE 4
69 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 51.05 Marsheena Jackson, Taylor Dale, Kiera Gibbs, Myra Wanamaker FA 15
70 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 51.06 Patricia Johnson, Jacine Durrell, Gabby Stokes, Lisa Payton IW 23
71 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 51.07 Beth Kolmer, Maddie Suarez, Amore' Coleman, Makenzie Wall LR 31
72 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 51.10 Julianna Ardire, Jessica Stoffel, Kelly Quinn, Paige Silva AQ 6
73 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.11 Abby Prime, Devon Norman, Adrienne Williams, Alexandria Miller HV 20
74 Hughesville  (Hughesville , PA) 51.11 Stephanie Feldser, Torrey Hollis, Sarah Hunter, Cassidy Merrifield FB 13
75 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 51.11 Yamundow Sarr, Mallory Kea, Blair Morales, Le'Quisha Parker HT 18
76 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 51.14 Mylezia King, Kim Price, Kelsey Nagengast, Brandi Wesley BV 2
77 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 51.23 Carly Lebel, Jenna DeBaro, Jessica Maguire, Alexis Harrison GY 17
78 New Media Tech Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.23 Synica Weathers, Layla Price , Leslie Alston, Lorraine Mitchell HK 19
79 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.24 Amber McCoy, Ieisha Jackson, Kameco Webb, Yaneshia Gaston AT 14
80 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 51.24 Danielle Beniulis, Brielle Shuster, Lindsay Brown, Katie Hatler FG 13
81 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 51.26 Asia Gulledge, Tampha Hill, Dara Haruey, Shahmia Boston NX 35
82 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 51.27 Jenn Nass, Marissa Romano, Nickie Inglesby, Rayn Moses EJ 11
83 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 51.30 Phylicia Matusz, Erin Frank, Rachel Maitais, Sharyn Moran AL 1
84 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 51.30 Dazmonique Carr, Desiree Rountree, Phenayzsia Riley, Denise Butler DY 9
85 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 51.34 Ashlee Hayes, Alivia WIlliams, Amber Owens, Danielle Joseph BL 2
86 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.34 Grace Austin, Craly Ciccotti, Jovanna Pope, Nina Vithayathil CT 4
87 Meade  (Fort Meade, MD) 51.40 Jasmine Bandy, Leslie Gray, Ianae Williams, Kiara Haughton GR 16
88 Trumansburg  (Trumansburg, NY) 51.41 Jordan Trudell, Shauna Murray, Kayla Prochnow, Ali Grunder MO 31
89 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 51.46 Sarah Bariglio, Ashley Leyden, Arianna Zito, Brianna Hernadez KU 27
90 Springville Griffith  (Springville, NY) 51.46 Alex Darling, Lexi Lines, Paige Willson, Drew McCarthy LV 31
91 Lampeter Strasburg  (Lampeter, PA) 51.47 Erin Dombach, Joshin Sellers, Kaitlyn Gilbert, Vicki Brubaker FP 22
92 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 51.49 Megan Johnston, Christine Wolf, Grace Baccare, Emily Carson DZ 9
93 Elizabethtown Area  (Elizabethtown, PA) 51.49 Bailey Davis, Audrey Bamford, Katie Waite, Annie Romanauskas CP 6
94 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 51.54 Cali Bielman, Caroline Troncelliti, Olivia Bolles, Emily Cable NB 36
95 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 51.57 Sara Stupi, Grace Duffy, Courtney Geier, Allie Wright HD 20
96 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 51.60 Iris Pegeron, Taylar Campbell, Imani Beauliere , Alexis Cubbage MP 34
97 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 51.61 Ellie Yepez, McKenna Coakley, Erin Kenny, Cathy Owusu NW 35
98 Transit Tech  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.62 Latoya Hart, Aiesha Dinnall, Whitney Cole, Shuntone Pricher MM 31
99 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 51.62 Jessie Snyder, Mackenzie Revano, Bobbi Spiegel, Anna Nocholls GT 16
100 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 51.65 Taylor Clarkson, Jenn Calabrese, Kristen Zaccardi, Gianna DiTommaso FE 13
101 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 51.66 Courtney Paciulli, Amy Tamarana, Amanda Harmon, Krissy Bucchi MK 32
102 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 51.67 Kayla Weneck, Jessica Fiore, Oddessey Hudson, Emily Delena JH 26
103 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 51.68 Natalie Hall, Sarah Santos, Megan McCloskey, Kiernan McCloskey DL 8
104 St. John Vianney  (Holmdel, NJ) 51.71 Meghan Chang, Jess Barnes, Louisa Omorgie, Allie Ricci KQ 27
105 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 51.72 Jessica Melendez, Morgan Spann, Mercedes Rojas, Sophia Anthony GQ 16
106 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 51.72 Melissa Gibbons, Kalene Marulis, Jamie Woods, Betham Kiely JT 26
107 Langley  (McLean, VA) 51.73 Molly Bremer , Liana Kramer, Meigan McManus, Adrienne Schmidt FQ 14
108 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 51.74 Gabrielle Snipes, Roneka Spady, Danielle Hill, Qualitra Brown FK 14
109 DePaul Catholic  (Wayne, NJ) 51.74 Nicole Lopez, Nicole Appet, Lauren Hasty, Michaela Arbus CG 3
110 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 51.74 Leigh Henjes, Mercedes Chartier, Brianna Nelson, Carly McGowan AH 1
111 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.74 Anna Bosse, Megan Spurell, Sarah Breen, Camille Bouvet DO 8
112 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 51.75 Nadia Jarvis, Sarah Marakos, Angela Sacco, Tiara White EX 12
113 St. Croix Central  (St. Croix, ISV) 51.77 Nasha Williams, Tricia Andrew, Amanda Joseph, Renique Matthew KK 28
114 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria, VA) 51.78 Shannon Gordon, Ricca Graham, Ileana Gutierrez, Nicole Bond AS 1
115 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 51.79 Jennica Leftin, Kayla Riccelli, Becca Fano, Julia Rizio GZ 18
116 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 51.79 Helen DeHaven , Troi Williams, Emily Goodman, Patty Neckowicz GA 16
117 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 51.79 Alana Whitmarsh, Natalie Kowalski, Lauren Lord, Ali Phillips II 21
118 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 51.80 Abigail Johnson, Isabella Fernadez, Abrina Hyatt, Catherine Keim FI 13
119 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 51.83 Kendra Epstein, Tessa Cavanaugh, Alyza Ngbokoli, Metika Ngbokoli DX 9
120 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 51.84 Tiarah Phillips, Brittany Powell, Shakera Fox, Isis Pinkney HE 20
121 Westwood  (Washington Township, NJ) 51.87 Rebecca Fasand, Gabriela Sloezen, Alexandra Cimino, Michelle Cascio NP 36
122 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 51.88 Katie Buquicchio, Cynthia Angulo, Jennifer Bridge, Kelsley Broomfield ER 12
123 Carver VoTech  (Baltimore, MD) 51.90 Kierra Turner, Breiona Garrison, Aloean Davis, Dominique Pitts BJ 6
124 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 51.93 Lauren Byret, Jackie Campis, Emily Falco, Emily Hennessy EP 11
125 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 52.01 Nyisha Irby, Jade Blocker, Jillian Wong, Emily Easton GH 16
126 Canarsie  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.03 Ismanuela Denis, Shenika King, Imo-Jah Desouza, Akimmie Parker BF 2
127 E.L. Meyers  (Wilkes Barre, PA) 52.06 Troy Lynn Lewis, Vichon Wilborn, Janice Whitaker, Tess Sauer GU 16
128 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 52.08 Shekinah Pettway, Lydia Graham, Sophia Joles, Candace Taylor DB 7
129 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.12 Samantha Jelonnek, Taylor Jozwiak, Jaclyn Retting, Casey DeSa HA 19
130 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 52.13 Bethany Rue, Emily Geiger, Elizabeth Apicella, Lizzy Bellin KE 27
131 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 52.13 Thomeka Floyd, C, Lewis, M. Tindley, Briana Hall MC 37
132 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 52.15 LaShae Brown, KrisTiana McCowan, Khaliah Andfield, Destiny Price CC 5
133 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 52.18 Seanda Todd, Jasmine Stith, Jazmyne Williamson, Valencia Smith HN 19
134 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 52.19 Allie Sabia, Moria Mulholland, Brittany McDermott, Jordan Jackson HF 20
135 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 52.26 Ashley Haynes, Taylor Barnes, Danielle Ashley, Nakia Hylton CV 4
136 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 52.32 Rula Samad, Nina Sarmignto, Ashley Dellipaoli, Hanna Hochman EH 10
137 South Plainfield  (South Plainfield, NJ) 52.32 Whitney Randolph, Yasmeen Mighty, Kiara Orellana, Maggie McLean LP 31
138 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 52.34 Khara JOhn, Tara Dosunmu, Dara Ferguson, Lizzie Edokwe FU 14
139 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 52.34 Emily Phillips, Brianna Grant, Morgan Pepito, Logan Brenker BX 4
140 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 52.34 Sarah DiGregorio, Tori Kenyon, Amanda Reilly, Rachel Morton HW 20
141 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 52.35 Aja McKeython, Simone Ford, Heather Nickels, Dominique Campbell DJ 8
142 Immaculate Conception  (Montclair, NJ) 52.36 Marshae Holt, Kirra Meertens, Lauren Jones, Mirabel Nkenke FD 13
143 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 52.38 Shannon Thomas, Andrea Waters, Shannon Monger, Sharon Dorsey NM 36
144 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 52.38 Lauren Chase, Bryana Williams, Courtney Warren, Chloe Jackson JU 25
145 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 52.39 Taraya Williams, Octivia Booker, Cindy Williams, Corine Coleman EO 11
146 St. Catherine’s  (Richmond, VA) 52.39 Lissie Baker, Hannah Whitworth, Kaylin Blount, Tiana Douglas KJ 27
147 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 52.41 Brianna Taylor, Cassandra Pope, Simone Cools, Ceaira Thomas IB 21
148 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 52.44 Josephine Polynice, Shanique Owens, Dionna Anderson, Tashay Wilson EN 10
149 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 52.44 Damara Carousis, Nicole Rojas, Amanda Sovany, Mary Ames HG 18
150 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 52.46 Kristen Mehnert, Annie Winters, Alexis Koemm, Alexis Knowles LM 30
151 Gill St. Bernard’s  (Gladstone, NJ) 52.47 Katy Galli, Alex Beriot, Cassie Mireski, Shannon Murphy DN 8
152 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 52.49 Taylor Stillings, Bre Manger, Teri O'Donoghue, Brittany Ardnt FV 14
153 Brearley  (New York, NY) 52.53 Anna-Sophie Harling, Dominic Lounds, Rebecca Richman, Aiyanna Isom AY 3
154 Bishop McGann-Mercy  (Riverhead, NY) 52.53 Victoria Cataldo, Olivia Schumann, Tori Tremble, Kayleigh Macchirole GM 17
155 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 52.55 Raquel Henderson, Christelle Beaurais, Chelsea Beisswanger, Dominque Edgerton ID 21
156 Northampton  (Northampton, MA) 52.58 Casey Keedy, Galit Sarvet, Emily Hannigan-Page, Catherine Lamond HP 19
157 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 52.59 Morgan Long, Briana McKnight, Logan Newman, Brianna Rogers BN 2
158 Honesdale  (Honesdale, PA) 52.60 Erin Graig, Summe rHill, Vanessa Bates, Janna Wilson EY 13
159 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 52.61 Carina Rostant, Destiny Thompson, Valeria Fernandez, Danielle Mapp MX 34
160 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 52.62 Adrienne Newton, Cassie Vincelette , Jess Ferguson, Ariana Rizzo KV 27
161 Frederick Douglass  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 52.63 Kiera Myles, Modesty Lorick, Sydney Shepherd, Fumi Ogunye CK 3
162 Cranford  (Cranford, NJ) 52.64 Laura Van Horn, Regine Hunter, Cara Costa, Ashley Grant CB 6
163 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 52.64 Jamiera McMormick, Jeissly Melo, Aliyaah Bruce, Ruby Rodriquez IZ 22
164 West Seneca West  (West Seneca, NY) 52.67 NL 34
165 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 52.68 Jackie Perotti, Maddy Averbacher, Kylie Smoot, Brooke Saroye AO 1
166 George School  (Newtown, PA) 52.68 Francesca Alberich, Emily Mapilli, Nadia Ross, Chrissy Haney DI 7
167 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 52.71 Jessica Depaolis, Rachel Malampy, Cote Maugte, Maddie Cobb JY 25
168 Riverhead  (Riverhead, NY) 52.71 Kyra Braunskill, Rachel Conti, Chrsity Brewer, Tyesha Harrell JV 26
169 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.72 Taylor Baugher, Ali Nackers, Lauren Morabito, Jessica Matsinger DU 9
170 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 52.73 Kayla Clohessy, Tricia Thornton, Bridget Sosohan, Margaset Moore IP 22
171 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 52.74 Cara Tortoriello, Lidsay Edwards, kathleen Devine, Laura Brooks LB 29
172 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 52.76 Hayley Palacki, Mary Paschos, Mackenzie MacNeal, Nicol Natale GS 18
173 Victor  (Victor, NY) 52.76 Sarah Kalish, Bree Love, Sarah Shellard, Taylor Hudson MZ 32
174 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.78 Chelsey Keenan, Nicole Founds, Laura Givnish, Molly Davies GB 17
175 Oxford  (Oxford, PA) 52.83 Meghan O'Connor, Kira Womak, Ashley Torres, Shannon Sivels IG 21
176 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 52.86 Coleen McDowell, Christina Gall, Chloe Smith, Rebecca Davies LE 30
177 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 52.87 Shailah Williams, Aniyah Holmes, Nichelle Blake, Nia Lawrence IQ 23
178 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 52.88 Jackie Pluviose , Courtney Mortin, Myah Campbell-Reaves, Jessica McCarthy HL 19
179 Kittatinny Regional  (Newton, NJ) 52.91 Alyn Fuchs, Harley Rolph, Kelsey Koch, Rebecca Tooker FM 15
180 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 52.92 Kelly Aldridge, Daneen Small, Diamond Lewis, Kelly Siry AC 1
181 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 52.92 Kelly Hilbert, Kim Ryan, Jill Battista, Hennah Gillis HY 19
182 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 52.94 Karen Lobaton, Talya Fidellaga, Nicole Lobaton, Bria Saunders IM 23
183 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 52.95 Kelly Wells, Hannah Hershey, Molly Miller, Danielle Beard AG 5
184 Queen Anne  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 52.96 Alexis McNeil, Angelica Jones, Maya Jefferson, Ashley Brown JK 24
185 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 52.98 Deborah Myrtil, Tiffany Ejikeme, Mikayla Koval, Esprit Parker EA 9
186 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 53.00 Aeisha McDavid, Cassidy Danyko, Karina Estrella, Michella Mackin MW 33
187 William Penn  (York, PA) 53.05 Cheyenne Brown, Latashia Stephens, Jastocia Bexton, Donella Nelson IR 23
188 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 53.07 Sarah Jackson, Sarah Heins, Laura Hurgg, Katherine Desch MV 32
189 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 53.08 Denisha Swann, Florin Turner, Nicole Hundley, Alexxis Jones FO 15
190 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 53.09 Sarah Kim, Erica Betto, Andrea Fowora, Katharina Ross JD 24
191 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 53.10 Alania Dimitriou, Kristin Tesi, Taylor Kelly, Kaitlin Whitehorn CR 10
192 Potomac School  (McLean, VA) 53.14 Lili Davoudian , Caroline Dove, Kelsey Brandon, Olivia Givens JF 24
193 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 53.17 Jasmine Smith, Desiree Herrera, Taylor Thomas, Naika Fleuristal IO 21
194 University  (Newark, NJ) 53.19 Yazmin Seabrook, Naderah Walker, Teiaire Patric , Madeline Soto MR 32
195 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.24 Monique Flemming, Nikkhalia McFarlane, Chinasa Ekwaremuba, Kenya Outram LQ 30
196 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.25 Aliyah Erwin, Nazjah Lloyd, Ajee Gundy, Darlene Giddings CJ 6
197 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 53.26 Niya Khan, Keturah Smalls, Kashique Robinson, Nia Holmes NY 35
198 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.26 Maxine Fereshetian, Taylor Morgan, Rebecca Pressman, Jackie Anninos MS 33
199 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.28 Courtney Gaines, Mariah Carpenter, Cierra Aakins, Mollie McCloskey EB 10
200 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 53.28 Lea Farrell, Erin Sheerin, Gillian McGovern, Taylor Frankunh HO 18
201 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 53.33 Kai Muldrow, Savannah Cripper, Nyguasia Brinson, Venitia Nizzzardini GF 17
202 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 53.35 Nevanna Harvey, Sabrina Bush, Rachel Roberson, Stephanie Izard MD 32
203 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 53.40 Natalie Polito, Alexis Write , Marissa Miller, Brianna Wright GW 16
204 Communications Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.42 Phylia Brewer , Biannca Garrett, Markita Hines, Lorne Rowe BU 12
205 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 53.42 Ashleigh Stallings, Steph Taylor, Lisa Dealeida , Maggie Rampolla GI 17
206 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 53.44 Aylesha Lovett, Sharonda White, Zayna Pickett, Bre-Anna Ross LH 30
207 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 53.47 JP 25
208 Holy Name  (Reading, PA) 53.48 Tanija Pollard, Abby Zeller, Taylor Miles, Gina Lytz EV 12
209 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 53.50 Ashley Costa, Jenna Ferrell, Morgan Byrne, Erika Chance HQ 18
210 St. John Villa Academy  (Staten Island, NY) 53.50 Melissa Esposito, Catherine Hansen, Courtney Dunning, Keisei Taddoni KR 27
211 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 53.58 Alex Young, Amber Wiggins, Katie Van Stone, Taylor Yarbrough HU 20
212 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 53.59 Simone Briscoe, Trachelle Robinson, Takera Smalley, Sasha Smallwood IX 23
213 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 53.65 Erika Kaminer, Natalie Hereberg, Jayla Therancy, Vanessa Pierre EL 10
214 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.65 Briona Hightower, Shante Mckoy, Carol Robinson, Alexis Walker CE 3
215 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 53.67 Nicole D'Avella, Tabby Dodson, Steph Cant, Kayla Thomas LT 31
216 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 53.68 Kelsey Engram, Adell Remsberg, Maryah Wright, Laura Kbstana IA 22
217 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 53.69 Jaelynn Watson, Becca ledden, Tori Burton, Nyaire Jeffers CN 6
218 Francis Scott Key  (Union Bridge, MD) 53.74 Elizabeth Ingham, Kelsey Beerbower, Kendall Kiernan, Jordan Fine FJ 15
219 Cedar Creek  (Egg Harbor City, NJ) 53.76 Mercina Stefanski, Jahniece Jaffe, Kristine Miller, Michelina Hesse BK 2
220 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 53.77 Evan Dangerfield, Erica Anderson, Kait Ianovale, Marge Robinson AF 1
221 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.78 Maura Lavelle, Maggie Borski, Michelle Paul, Isabel Mahan HJ 19
222 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.81 Kelsey Turner, Sarah Bergman, Morgan Ramsey, Noni Davis DM 8
223 Friendship Science  (Baltimore, MD) 53.84 Bobbie Jones, Shardae Green, Dorhia Outlaw, Otencia Yanzie DD 30
224 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 53.84 Amaris Kobolak, Danielle Macey, Christina White, Faith Blamon BR 2
225 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 53.88 Hannah Jasper , Rebecca Sherry, Erica Breuninger, Rachel Fuller EK 10
226 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.95 Lynnette Henshaw, Sierra DeMarco, Zoe Conover, Noel Labb ED 10
227 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 53.96 Jackie Jernee, Cierra Granger, Kelsey Laoo, Fran Babore IC 22
228 Stuart Country Day  (Princeton, NJ) 53.97 Amethyst Carey, Lexi Rodriguez, Jen Dices, Jennifer Liu LZ 31
229 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 53.99 Simone Ampaah, Alexis Robinson, O'Chae Smith, Imani Howe CX 4
230 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 54.00 Lenae Parzanese, Darrien Butler, Erinne Butler, Haley Hoxsie HH 18
231 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 54.03 Tanisha Washington, Abby Killough, Jalisa Moore, Jessica Toliver BH 2
232 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 54.04 Nicolette Kroczynski, Alison Bohnenberger, Brianne Garcia, Chisom Makkuah HX 20
233 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 54.07 Ashley Johnson, Niki Ehrenkranz, Atalie Gimmel, Trisha Paul HC 20
234 Woodrow Wilson  (Camden, NJ) 54.10 Nichole Gainey, Nadajia Redd, Nashay Dusten, Chanelle Perry NT 36
235 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 54.12 Stacy Kim, Jalen Pinnock, Susie Valeri, Jada Wilson MT 34
236 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 54.16 Megan Dougherty, Kelly Whelan, Juliann Hall, Mary Cavaliere ET 11
237 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 54.16 Latoya Stanford, Alexa DiGregorio, Emily Gradner, Tajon Russell OA 37
238 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 54.21 Megan Grifford, Kara Galena, Mary Maletz, Kristin Sczepaniak FR 14
239 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 54.22 Eleanor Clark, Terista Mickey, Aris Miller, Jamira Haines BC 7
240 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 54.24 Zahni Jackson-Garrett, Olivia Musgrave, Lydia Knepprath, Tayler Littlejohn AZ 5
241 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 54.28 Harper Randolph , Jacinda Miller, Ashley Younger, Khyla Lunk NU 37
242 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.28 Drew Davis, Kristen O'Connell, Mariah Fisher, Christina Nimely LU 30
243 Furness  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.29 Courtney Washington, Xavia Hobson, Aleana Polk, Isis Brooks DE 7
244 Kinnelon  (Kinnelon, NJ) 54.37 Justine Gray, Laura Sinko, Kristin Burnham, Morgan Redmond FL 14
245 Voorhees  (Glen Gardner, NJ) 54.39 Lauren Farrell, Desi Gensch, Erin Tack, Sarah Chen NC 34
246 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.39 Brianna Butler, Dionna Evans, Joniqua Jackson, Dominique Willoughby FC 13
247 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 54.41 Meredith Hoffman, Madeline Miksic, Lana Stacy, Susannah Price KX 27
248 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 54.46 Raven Bolding, Lauren Horton, Tatiana Bull, Sapphire Tubbs KY 28
249 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 54.46 Kiara Harris, Nicole Robinson, Theresa Flacco, Yvonne Wolet GV 15
250 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 54.57 Devon Turner, Asia Stewart, Teyler Wilson, Charna Talot DP 8
251 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 54.57 Brianna Morris, Victoria Montgomery, Sophie Cohen, Julie Shanus KG 28
252 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 54.59 Lauren Costello, Taylor Shainline, Da'Shae Collins, Jasmine Neely JI 25
253 Roslyn  (Roslyn Heights, NY) 54.60 Nicole Melara, Damiana Dendy, Alyssa McCready, Jennifer Ulloa KD 26
254 Solebury  (New Hope, PA) 54.63 Lille Rana, Hadiyyah Graves, Alexis Rice , Julia Oppong LK 31
255 St. John's Prep  (Astoria, NY) 54.63 Amira Richards, Lyshonda, Patricia Cruz, Kelsey Papanicolaou KS 27
256 Our Lady of Mercy  (Newfield, NJ) 54.72 Michelle Fogarty, Tacquaya Tobias, Mary Fogarty, Lauren Bergamo IF 21
257 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 54.75 Bianca Wright, Gianna Galioto, Allie Van Hooker, Lindsay Hefferon NJ 35
258 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.76 Medge Joseph, Addishia Dixon, Sherre Lebron, Zimmie Greene FF 13
259 Wall  (Wall Twp., NJ) 54.76 Allie Cerretani, Dana Willison, Rebecca Malos, Julia Malos NE 36
260 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 54.77 Alexandra Beauvais, Ashley Hiltebeitel, Lexie Long, Sarah Jones CW 4
261 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 54.78 Jessica Miller, Maya Abney, Leslie Adeoyed, Alexis Anderson MU 33
262 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 54.82 Adriana Ongay, Carla Fanelli, Stacey Oakes, Lauren Gianchetti AD 4
263 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 54.88 Melany Eltz, Michaela Williams, Katie Kuhns, Bre Manzolillo LC 29
264 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 54.90 Lisa Laws, Katie Dingle, Wynter Ausby, Kahla McLormich LG 29
265 Wallkill  (Wallkill, NY) 54.93 Alyssa Crineri, Selena Sanchez, Kendra Finch, Alexis Lanzillotti NF 36
266 Phil-Mont Christian  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.99 Chelsea Baker, Jenei Nock, Young Yooh, Gabriel Smithey IU 22
267 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.10 Camille Williams, Abbi Weaver, Sarah Haines, Grace Harper CF 6
268 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 55.12 Madison Chaffe, Caroline McMahon, Juliet Bonino, Christina Cesarz OC 37
269 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 55.15 Charlee Henry, Ashley Dyer, Ebony Edwards, Lauren Angelety JR 25
270 Hampton Bays  (Hampton Bays, NY) 55.16 Katherine Constantopoulos, Molly Maitland Walker, Layla DeLuca , Katie Dubowski EE 10
271 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 55.20 Karen Cindea, Chrissy D'Amico, Julia Ford, Sara Robinson GE 17
272 Barringer  (Newark, NJ) 55.21 Athene Denny, JaQuetta Owens, Brianna Cunningham, Normande Lands AM 23
273 Gwynn Park  (Brandywine, MD) 55.28 DW 9
274 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 55.38 Nina Afsar, Asha-Kai Grant, Khadija King, Dayo Adetu LJ 29
275 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 55.39 Kaylie McGivney, Benedetta Seget, Jamie Sabatino, Shawna Hastings MG 32
276 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 55.52 LIz Clifton, Vanessa Sachez, Rebecca Muschio, Shelby Wertz AN 7
277 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 55.59 Alex Read, Ally Grandy, Brielle Stanner, Shanea Lee EI 11
278 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 55.61 Elaine Athey, Marisa Brisbane, Natalie Dagher, Laura Janss CD 11
279 Paramus  (Paramus, NJ) 55.64 Noelle Mattessich, Lara Philisosian, Jenna Sula, Ally Meyer IK 23
280 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 55.74 Devon Jones, Brittany Rennison, Vicky Tingley, Katlynn Greffrath MN 34
281 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 55.78 Amber Tutein, Brittany Haughton, Nicole Mihatov, Nicole LaCava HI 19
282 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 55.82 Patricia Soberman, Octavia Campbell, Jillian Ramirez, Rashida Sannoh GC 17
283 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 56.15 Tavi Carter, Shannon O'Neil, Bridget Keenan, Heidi Wahl MB 33
284 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.26 KM 37
285 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 56.34 Thea Scrudato, Claire Daly, Laura DeGiorgis, Natalie Bennett BW 5
286 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.49 Sierra Lozada , Nahkyma Graham, Natalie Matteo, Saybah Narmah CZ 4
287 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 56.68 Kendall Jackson, Tonja Nixon, Katira Dobbins, Taylor Griffith NO 35
288 Holy Child  (Rye, NY) 56.73 Isabelle Despins, Jillian Murphy, Grace Jordan, Jada Williams ES 12
289 Walton  (Walton, NY) 56.91 Kim Kehr, Justine Rutherford, Kendra Hoyt, Hayley O'Connor NG 36
290 Howard D. Woodson  (Washington, DC) 56.95 Kim Dews, Tyyomwa Sraton, Michelle Turn=hen, Monae Washington NZ 35
291 Lincoln  (Yonkers, NY) 57.19 Jaslyn Johnson, Qiana St John, Alixis James, Amanda Blackman FW 15
292 Arts  (Newark, NJ) 57.21 Ashley Walker-Koonce, Diane McCrae, Daina Familia, AaNise Barnes AJ 1
293 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 57.22 Megan Liu, Ariama Roberson, Cassie O'Connor, Michele Meggiolaro NQ 37
294 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 57.28 Robyn Schiff, Lola Idowa , Emily Farrell, Maria Belyayeva GO 17
295 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.63 Olivia Matinas, Jessica Bixby, Shawna Bailey, Amira Barbour BB 5
296 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 57.77 Maria DeSantis, Lauren Dombi, Lauren Dombi, Shanna Raboy KT 28
297 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 57.80 Kristen Fawole, Jacqueline Tape, Megan Talley, Anna Scott FZ 15
298 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 57.85 Mariah Denny, Julie Wheeler, Alexis Gerland, Amanda Monaco NI 36
299 Packer Collegiate  (Brooklyn, NY) 57.88 Lily Soule, Aviya Hernstadt, Grace Geracioti, Aliza Cohen IH 22
300 Parkway  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.89 Dina Isreal, Seanna Williams, Nia Chaney, Carimah Parker IL 21
301 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 57.93 Daniqua Harrington, Trinette Barclift, Emena Quattlebaum, Sade Smith LS 30
302 Townsend Harris  (Flushing, NY) 58.03 Anne Bae, Alex Fembleton, Anna Kuo, Candace Higgins EG 11
303 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 58.07 Shalanda Williams, Kahlilah Napper, Abby Schmidt, Sydney Ray MH 33
304 Theodore Roosevelt  (Washington, DC) 58.29 LaQuethia Norman, Reginelle Davis, Samira Taylor, Destiny Rogers KC 28
305 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 58.43 Amanda Girard, Aubrey Thompson, Michelle Cooper, Ireland Gilson ML 33
306 School Without Walls  (Washington, DC) 58.45 Carlye McQueen, Mariama Seitu, Anna Tsia, Candance Greene LA 37
307 Calvin Coolidge  (Washington, DC) 58.45 Courtney Bowman, Jordan Hankerson, Noel Longmore, Sonia Smith BY 7
308 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.46 Erin Dougherty, Gabby Turino, Raquel Navarro, Lakia Murphy FY 15
309 West Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.47 Markeisha Wright, Amaya Jones, Dawn Childs, Ahmani Franklin NK 34
310 Wood-Ridge  (Wood-Ridge, NJ) 58.64 Jen Landino, Nicole Sinatra, Alley Cox, Akus Allo NV 36
311 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.38 Keyaira Witherspoon, Itayana Dupont, Briona Brown, Bria Sproul GJ 20
312 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 59.57 Beth Patrick, Julia Viola, Sanmi Baker, Emily Greenberg IY 23
313 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 59.80 Hannah Bisagno, Remy Kneski, Gabrielle Mason, Ivonne Grunseich NN 34
314 William E. Grady  (Brooklyn, NY) 59.99 Christelle Joseph, Sade Brathwaite, Rashell Lemos, Cache Jeffery DR 8
315 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 60.08 Doyin Otolorin, Dametra Scott, Bashimah Meadows, Shanieka McLean LO 29
316 World Communications  (Philadelphia, PA) 60.79 Imani Shaw, Ronnia Tate, Roneisha Tate, Breahya Overton OB 37
317 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 60.83 Rebecca Troyano, Sarah Franck, Maegan Hearney, Danielle Opatousky LI 29
318 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 60.91 Christina Mosher, Alison Romer, Karen Loomis, Bonnie Deyo BT 12
319 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 63.85 Denia Brooker, Shionna Campbell, Niema Throne, Shasay Brooker CY 4
320 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 64.22 Emily Romaro, Kierra Jenkins, Sandy LoFaro, Parthena Moisiadis NS 35
321 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 67.27 Sarah Cullinan, Nicole Wolfson, Grace Heard, Fiona Lawson DC 7

Video Link

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bloomfield 49.77 AW
2 Buena Regional 50.52 BA
3 Barnegat 51.30 AL
4 Archmere Academy 51.74 AH
5 Bishop Ireton 51.78 AS
6 Bernards 52.68 AO
7 Amityville 52.92 AC
8 Archbishop Prendergast 53.77 AF
9 Arts 57.21 AJ
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Hartley 49.76 AR
2 Concord 51.14 BV
3 Central 51.34 BL
4 Canarsie 52.03 BF
5 Chichester 52.59 BN
6 Cedar Creek 53.76 BK
7 Cinnaminson 53.84 BR
8 Caroline County 54.03 BH
Christopher Dock DNF BQ
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Engineering & Science 49.91 CS
2 James M. Coughlin 50.32 CA
3 Bishop McNamara 50.65 AV
4 Baltimore Tech 50.78 AK
5 DePaul Catholic 51.74 CG
6 Brearley 52.53 AY
7 Frederick Douglass 52.63 CK
8 Del Val Charter 53.65 CE
El Dorado DQ () CO
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Archbishop John Carroll 51.04 AE
2 Episcopal Academy 51.34 CT
3 Ewing 52.26 CV
4 Conwell Egan Catholic 52.34 BX
5 Forestville Military 53.99 CX
6 Exeter Township 54.77 CW
7 Archbishop Carroll 54.82 AD
8 Franklin Towne 56.49 CZ
9 Benjamin Franklin 63.85 CY
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Alpha Academy 47.97 AB
2 Cape Henlopen 50.28 BG
3 Digital Harbor 50.62 CI
4 Cornwall 50.85 BZ
5 Cumberland Regional 52.15 CC
6 Archbishop Spalding 52.95 AG
7 Bryn Mawr School 54.24 AZ
8 Sacred Heart 56.34 BW
9 Calvary Christian 57.63 BB
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 48.38 BM
2 Bishop McDevitt 50.85 AU
3 Bishop Eustace Prep 51.10 AQ
4 Elizabethtown Area 51.49 CP
5 Carver VoTech 51.90 BJ
6 Cranford 52.64 CB
7 Dobbins VoTech 53.25 CJ
8 Alexis I. duPont 53.69 CN
9 DelCo Christian 55.10 CF
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camperdown 47.07 BE
2 Dunbar 48.72 CM
3 Friends Academy 52.08 DB
4 George School 52.68 DI
5 Camden 54.22 BC
6 Furness 54.29 DE
7 Bayport-Blue Point 55.52 AN
8 Calvin Coolidge 58.45 BY
9 Friends' Central 67.27 DC
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Good Counsel 50.07 DQ
2 Georgetown Visitation 50.27 DK
3 Germantown Academy 51.68 DL
4 Girard College 51.74 DO
5 Georgetown Day 52.35 DJ
6 Gill St. Bernard’s 52.47 DN
7 Germantown Friends 53.81 DM
8 Glasgow 54.57 DP
9 William E. Grady 59.99 DR
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Gwynedd Mercy 49.34 DV
2 Abraham Clark 49.35 BS
3 Simon Gratz 49.94 DS
4 Haddon Heights 51.30 DY
5 Haddonfield Memorial 51.49 DZ
6 Hackley School 51.83 DX
7 Great Valley 52.72 DU
8 HHH West 52.98 EA
9 Gwynn Park 55.28 DW
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hammond 50.28 EC
2 Harrison 52.32 EH
3 Hillside 52.44 EN
4 John H. Glenn 53.10 CR
5 John W. Hallahan 53.28 EB
6 Hewlett 53.65 EL
7 Henderson 53.88 EK
8 Hammonton 53.95 ED
9 Hampton Bays 55.16 EE
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Harford Tech 49.76 EF
2 Hasbrouck Heights 51.27 EJ
3 Holmdel 51.93 EP
4 Hodgson Vo-Tech 52.39 EO
5 Holy Cross 54.16 ET
6 Harriton 55.59 EI
7 Damascus 55.61 CD
8 Townsend Harris 58.03 EG
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holy Names 50.65 EW
2 Holy Spirit 51.75 EX
3 Holy Angels 51.88 ER
4 Communications Tech 53.42 BU
5 Holy Name 53.48 EV
6 Holy Child 56.73 ES
7 Columbia 60.91 BT
Medgar Evers DNF CU
Holmwood Tech DNF EQ
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hopewell Valley 50.26 EZ
2 Hughesville 51.11 FB
3 Jefferson Township 51.24 FG
4 Indian Hills 51.65 FE
5 Kent Place 51.80 FI
6 Immaculate Conception 52.36 FD
7 Honesdale 52.60 EY
8 Imhotep Charter 54.39 FC
9 Thomas Jefferson 54.76 FF
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lackey 50.26 FN
2 Lawrence 50.84 FT
3 Bishop McDevitt 51.24 AT
4 Langley 51.73 FQ
5 Kings Fork 51.74 FK
6 Lawrenceville School 52.34 FU
7 Liberty 52.49 FV
8 Lansdale Catholic 54.21 FR
9 Kinnelon 54.37 FL
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mahwah 50.66 GD
2 Howard Tech 51.05 FA
3 Kittatinny Regional 52.91 FM
4 Lafayette 53.08 FO
5 Francis Scott Key 53.74 FJ
6 Middle Township 54.46 GV
7 Lincoln 57.19 FW
8 Long Reach 57.80 FZ
9 Little Flower Catholic 58.46 FY
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McKinley 50.48 GP
2 Manchester Valley 50.56 GG
3 Meade 51.40 GR
4 Metuchen 51.62 GT
5 McNair Academic 51.72 GQ
6 Lower Merion 51.79 GA
7 Manhasset 52.01 GH
8 E.L. Meyers 52.06 GU
9 Governor Mifflin 53.40 GW
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Donovan Catholic 51.23 GY
2 Bishop McGann-Mercy 52.53 GM
3 Lower Moreland 52.78 GB
4 Manchester Township 53.33 GF
5 Maryvale Prep 53.42 GI
6 Manasquan 55.20 GE
7 Martin Luther 55.82 GC
8 McKee/Staten Island Tech 57.28 GO
Lindenwold DNF FX
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Herbert Morrison 46.13 HB
2 Milford 50.51 GX
3 Northwood 51.11 HT
4 Montville Township 51.79 GZ
5 Mount St. Mary 52.44 HG
6 Merion Mercy 52.76 GS
7 North Shore 53.28 HO
8 Northern Burlington 53.50 HQ
9 Muhlenberg 54.00 HH
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Largo 50.55 FS
2 New Media Tech Charter 51.23 HK
3 Morris Hills 52.12 HA
4 I.C. Norcom 52.18 HN
5 Northampton 52.58 HP
6 New Providence 52.88 HL
7 Notre Dame Academy 52.92 HY
8 Nazareth Academy 53.78 HJ
9 Nanuet 55.78 HI
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Notre Dame 51.11 HV
2 Mount de Sales 51.57 HD
3 Mount Pleasant 51.84 HE
4 Mount St. Joseph 52.19 HF
5 Notre Dame 52.34 HW
6 Notre Dame 53.58 HU
7 Notre Dame 54.04 HX
8 Morristown 54.07 HC
9 Mastbaum VoTech 59.38 GJ
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Walter O’Connell 49.50 HZ
2 Old Harbour 50.37 IE
3 Padua Academy 51.79 II
4 Oakland Mills 52.41 IB
5 Ocean Township 52.55 ID
6 Oxford 52.83 IG
7 Paulsboro 53.17 IO
8 Our Lady of Mercy 54.72 IF
9 Parkway 57.89 IL
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penncrest 49.77 IT
2 Penn Wood 50.71 IS
3 Lampeter Strasburg 51.47 FP
4 Pleasantville 52.64 IZ
5 Pearl River 52.73 IP
6 Oakdale 53.68 IA
7 Ocean City 53.96 IC
8 Phil-Mont Christian 54.99 IU
9 Packer Collegiate 57.88 IH
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Phoenixville 51.06 IW
2 Pemberton 52.87 IQ
3 Parsippany 52.94 IM
4 William Penn 53.05 IR
5 Pikesville 53.59 IX
6 Barringer 55.21 AM
7 Paramus 55.64 IK
8 Pitman 59.57 IY
Palmer Leadership DNF IJ
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McDonogh School 48.18 GL
2 Phoebus 48.27 IV
3 Radnor 49.99 JO
4 Pope John XXIII 50.15 JC
5 Potomac 50.92 JG
6 Queen Anne 52.96 JK
7 Port Jefferson 53.09 JD
8 Potomac School 53.14 JF
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 T.C. Roberson 48.60 JX
2 Paul Robeson 49.55 JZ
3 Prospect Heights 49.68 JJ
4 Pope John Paul II 50.87 JB
5 Riverdale Baptist 52.38 JU
6 Owen J. Roberts 52.71 JY
7 Rahway 53.47 JP
8 Pottstown 54.59 JI
9 Randallstown 55.15 JR
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Basil Academy 50.16 KI
2 Queen’s College 50.38 JL
3 Bayard Rustin 50.47 KF
4 Robbinsville 50.52 JW
5 Arthur P. Schalick 50.86 KZ
6 Pottsgrove 51.67 JH
7 River Dell Regional 51.72 JT
8 Riverhead 52.71 JV
9 Roslyn 54.60 KD
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Croix Educational 49.88 KL
2 St. Joseph’s 51.46 KU
3 St. John Vianney 51.71 KQ
4 Rumson-Fair Haven 52.13 KE
5 St. Catherine’s 52.39 KJ
6 St. Mark's 52.62 KV
7 St. John Villa Academy 53.50 KR
8 St. Rose 54.41 KX
9 St. John's Prep 54.63 KS
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 47.53 KP
2 St. Elizabeth Tech 48.30 KO
3 St. Michael 49.20 KW
4 Paul Robeson 50.27 KA
5 St. Croix Central 51.77 KK
6 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 54.46 KY
7 Rye Country 54.57 KG
8 St. Joseph by the Sea 57.77 KT
9 Theodore Roosevelt 58.29 KC
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Junipero Serra 47.45 LF
2 Christiana 49.63 BP
3 Paul D. Schreiber 52.74 LB
4 Schuylkill Valley 54.88 LC
5 Seton Keough 54.90 LG
6 Sidwell Friends 55.38 LJ
7 South Philadelphia 60.08 LO
8 Shoreham-Wading River 60.83 LI
Somers DQ () LL
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Stone Ridge 50.35 LX
2 Somerville 52.46 LM
3 Seneca 52.86 LE
4 South Shore 53.24 LQ
5 Malcolm X Shabazz 53.44 LH
6 Friendship Science 53.84 DD
7 Springfield MontCo 54.28 LU
8 Spingarn 57.93 LS
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Western 51.07 LR
2 Trumansburg 51.41 MO
3 Springville Griffith 51.46 LV
4 Transit Tech 51.62 MM
5 South Plainfield 52.32 LP
6 Springfield DelCo 53.67 LT
7 Stuart Country Day 53.97 LZ
8 Solebury 54.63 LK
Sterling DNF LW
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vere Technical 47.05 MY
2 Tabb 50.16 MF
3 Swenson Arts & Tech 50.26 ME
4 Toms River East 51.66 MK
5 Victor 52.76 MZ
6 Ursuline Academy 53.07 MV
7 University 53.19 MR
8 Sweet Home 53.35 MD
9 Tappan Zee 55.39 MG
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Teaneck 49.66 MI
2 Unionville 50.32 MQ
3 Summit 50.93 MA
4 Ursuline School 53.00 MW
5 Upper Dublin 53.26 MS
6 Upper Moreland 54.78 MU
7 Sun Valley 56.15 MB
8 Tatnall 58.07 MH
9 Tower Hill 58.43 ML
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wakefield 47.21 ND
2 Union Catholic 51.60 MP
3 Valley Stream South 52.61 MX
4 West Seneca West 52.67 NL
5 Upper Merion 54.12 MT
6 Voorhees 54.39 NC
7 Tri-Valley Central 55.74 MN
8 West Philadelphia 58.47 NK
9 Westhampton Beach 59.80 NN
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Catholic 49.60 NH
2 Villa Joseph Marie 50.74 NA
3 Woodbury 51.26 NX
4 Woodbridge 51.61 NW
5 Woodlands 53.26 NY
6 West Milford 54.75 NJ
7 Westtown School 56.68 NO
8 Howard D. Woodson 56.95 NZ
9 Wilmington Friends 64.22 NS
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Villa Maria 51.54 NB
2 Westwood 51.87 NP
3 Western Tech 52.38 NM
4 Woodrow Wilson 54.10 NT
5 Wall 54.76 NE
6 Wallkill 54.93 NF
7 Walton 56.91 NG
8 West Chester East 57.85 NI
9 Wood-Ridge 58.64 NV
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sussex Tech 52.13 MC
2 Woodstown 54.16 OA
3 Woodrow Wilson 54.28 NU
4 Wyomissing Area 55.12 OC
5 St. Dominic Academy 56.26 KM
6 Whippany Park 57.22 NQ
7 School Without Walls 58.45 LA
8 World Communications 60.79 OB

Photos

Quotes