2012 High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer.  Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #349 (Friday, 2:40 pm).  Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #347 (Friday, 2:35 pm).  Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #466, (Saturday, 1:55 pm) from Events #107 and #108.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 46.79 Oshin Brods Gillings, Melissa Williams , Kerry-Ann Richardson, Natalliah Lalhyte KS 26
2 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 47.25 Keja Christie , Tovea Jenkins, kenesha Stephens HK 19
3 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.53 Shauna-Kay Franklyn, Satima Chambers, Chantal Penni, Rene Medley ND 35
4 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 47.59 Devynne Charlton, Shaunae Miller, Makeya White, Taj Dorsett KL 28
5 Alpha Academy  (Kingston, JAM) 47.69 Kelsey Reynolds, Renee Smith, Kimberly Golding, Tatiana Wolfe AC 1
6 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 47.69 Oshin Erskin, Yanique Thampson, Shanice McPherson, Kedesha Dallas EX 13
7 Junipero Serra  (Gardena, CA) 47.85 Maya Brown, Chimere Ezumah, Jade Pavajeau, Alexis Faulknor LK 31
8 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.94 Imani Harris, Tichina Rhodes, Amy Hicks, Amani Nesmith ML 33
9 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 48.07 Cherifa Bartlett, Obal James, Adriana Brown, Kimone Green KQ 26
10 Camperdown  (Kingston, JAM) 48.44 Shanell Taylor, Peta-Gay Williams, Renae Dennie, Shannell Hibbert BR 3
11 Potchefstroom  (Potchefstroom, RSA) 48.68 Uldri van der Merwe, Marinelze Ackerman, Charmaine Lemmer, Liezl Hechter JN 25
12 Hope  (Providence, RI) 48.79 Shyneice Sanders, Royal Cheatham, Jarnae Royster, Quashira McIntosh FE 14
13 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 48.83 Shamara Russell, Vamonie Boddie, Jazmine Vaughan, Carolyn Brown JF 26
14 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 49.19 Ryiel Bruton, Tyra Cooper, Isis Pinkney, Tia Cooper HP 20
15 St. Michael  (St. Michael, BAR) 49.21 Danielle Scantlebury, Leah Barker, Shanice Howell, Akela Taylor LA 31
16 Northwestern  (Baltimore, MD) 49.49 Natalie-Rae Jefferson, Imani Daye, Sabrina Brown, Elizabeth Harper IE 23
17 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 49.69 Alexis McNiel, JaeLa Gay, Danielle Wheatley, Jaidlin Hill BB 7
18 Lafayette  (Williamsburg, VA) 49.70 Deborah Allison, Megan Jones, Alexxis Jones , Krista Ferrell FZ 16
19 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 49.71 Ashley Jackson, Ashley Arquer, Cypher McCloud, Janel Francis IM 23
20 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 49.76 Jasmine Mitchell, Siani Hinton, Mercy Williams, Audrey Quzack ET 12
21 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 49.81 Autumne Franklin, Lakin Hatcher, Jessica Caldwell, Tyler James GW 18
22 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 49.87 Kayla Coley, Kayla Coley, Ciara Leonard, Ciara Andrews BZ 8
23 Kings Fork  (Suffolk, VA) 49.90 Roneka Spady, Gabrielle Snipes , Danielle Hill, Te'shaibrah Myles FU 15
24 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 49.93 Nicole Sarao, Alanna Hitscherich, Katie McIntyre, Devin Smith JL 24
25 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 49.96 Ivy Jones, Natalie Cheung, Karly Manchin, Yuwen Michelson ME 34
26 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 50.05 Rachel Nowoswiat, Melissa Roller, Allie VanZant, Sabrina Barbieri JE 25
27 Buckhannon-Upshur  (Buckhannon, WV) 50.07 Karli Litter, Emily Godwin, Lauren Crechko, Abby Lantz BJ 7
28 St. Francois Girls  (Belmont, TRI) 50.13 Janae Alexander, Lisa Wickham , Peli Alzola, Tsai-Anne Joseph KR 27
29 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 50.15 Jasmine Holder, Morgan McLaughlin, Taylor Campbell, Imani Baeuliere MT 37
30 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 50.22 Amanda Simms, Janay Ferrel, Anastasia Atkinson, Kahlia Taylor MO 32
31 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 50.22 Yvonne Archer, Nadrese Muse, Sabora Cooper, Shenique Frett NJ 34
32 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 50.28 Brittany Bryant, Jillian Decker, Elena Rudy, Olivia Jebb CJ 7
33 Queen’s College  (St. James, BAR) 50.29 Ashlee Bascombe, Cheeren Gibson, Timeka Jordan, Kiara Maynard JS 28
34 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 50.42 Maddie Cobb, Holly Sullivan, Jill Weston, Juliana Provini KD 27
35 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 50.53 Kerina Hooper, Nicky-Ann Stephens, Maranda Spencer, Shafiqua Maloney LD 29
36 William Penn  (York, PA) 50.55 Cheyanne Brown, Kelleanne Graham, Jastocia Sexton, Donella Nelson JD 24
37 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 50.57 Karen Lobaton, Niyah Lamar, Nicole Lobaton, Bria Saunders IV 22
38 Meade  (Fort Meade, MD) 50.60 Ashzion Seleam, Jasmine Bandy, Kiara Haughton, Leslie Gray HB 20
39 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 50.61 Tori Nawalinski, Gabby Falcon, Leah Patrick, Erin Keen NE 36
40 Largo  (Largo, MD) 50.62 Charmaine Sweeny, Stephanie Nickerson, Crystal Crook, Khadijah Joeseph GF 23
41 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 50.64 Maura Knowles, Olivia Rosenberger, Erin Casey, Emma Keenan EA 10
42 Dunbar  (Washington, DC) 50.65 CU 5
43 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 50.69 Carly Lebel, Marielle Nwana, Claudia Dabrowski, Alexis Harrison HH 20
44 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 50.72 Taylor Thames, Kim Lapczynski, Christine Mapa, Alexandria Baptiste MU 32
45 Tabb  (Yorktown, VA) 50.80 Leigh-Ann Soistmann, Brittany King, Taylor Omweg, Micah Hanks MM 32
46 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 50.84 Zelonie Solomon, Cydney Christian, Chloe Schultz, Nicole Burke MW 31
47 Long Reach  (Columbia, MD) 50.86 Uzochi Okoronkwo, Kristen Fawolle , Amanda Buczynski, Brianna Lawton GK 16
48 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 50.91 Ciera Ismail, Devon Long, Mariah Dennis, Josephina Koomson LE 29
49 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 50.93 River Williams, Taylor Williams, Michaela Wilkins, Julie Knorr HO 21
50 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 50.95 Aysa Alba, Tori Miller, Dominique McDuffie, Ashley Woodards CP 8
51 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 50.97 Brooke Ruditys, Leigh Henjes, Brianna Nelson, Carly McGowan AK 1
52 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 51.00 Lashanta Tonsil, Cortney Rose, Amber Smith, Abby Duncan BD 2
53 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 51.03 Erin Patrice , Sabine Huber, Taylor Stillings, Kara Patrice GI 16
54 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 51.07 FL 14
55 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 51.09 Anshe Boyer, Ali Coning, Tyra Weatherly, Ahkeesha Duffy BS 3
56 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.12 Abby Prime , Vanessa Romwlus, Adrienne Williams, Sabrina Alexander IG 24
57 Cranford  (Cranford, NJ) 51.13 Ashley MCguire, Gillian Burke, Rebecca Shimonon, Regine Huntert CK 5
58 Central Columbia  (Bloomsburg, PA) 51.19 Colleen Kitchen, Graycie Juckes, Olivia Grazio, Ellen Shepard BX 3
59 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.22 Imani Crowder, Ieisha Jackson, Kameko Wobb, Rachez Pitman BA 7
60 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 51.27 Nia Sena , Chandler Baxter, Tiffany Davis , Aailiyah Burroughs KV 26
61 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 51.28 Jamira Haines, Shalonda Forrest, Annzoley Arroyo, Keisha Williams BO 5
62 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.30 Dominique Williams, Erin Allen, Shania Sheridan, Kiara Maynard KE 28
63 Milford  (Milford, DE) 51.40 Keyanna Winder, Tyesha Bowman, Davida Johnson, Destiny Sivels HG 20
64 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.46 Alli Blackwood, Dominique Watkins, Wassandie Chatelain, Kaprice James CD 7
65 Emma Willard  (Troy, NY) 51.47 Amber Spencer, Keishorea Armstrong, Kristin Steede, Molly Shapiro NT 34
66 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 51.48 Eliana Yankelev, Troi Williams, Hannah Schwartz, Maya Mahmud GL 18
67 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 51.53 Michelle Kinka, Lisa Mirarchi, Caroline Troncelliti, Olivia Bolles NF 36
68 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 51.55 MEgan Pierce, Kristen Sherlock, Alex Eckert, Amanda Fields EY 13
69 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 51.56 Isabella DiMare, Amanda Reilly, Marypat Henry, Ali Balcom II 22
70 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.57 Haneefa Edmunds, Daniella Carter, Jacae Colon, Shannida Fowler DW 10
71 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 51.61 Taiwo Akojie , Juni Mosley, Tabby Jalloh , Cionna Keys CB 4
72 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 51.64 Lauren Morabito, Hannah Chenard, Taylor Baugher, Carol Burgess DZ 17
73 Manchester Valley  (Manchester, MD) 51.66 Megan Donovan, Arianna Woodley, Natalie Phillips, Erika Hurd GQ 18
74 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 51.67 Alania Lauoil, Venetia Nizzardini, Nyquashia Brinson, Zhanc Valmor GP 16
75 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 51.69 Autumn Fennell, Dyani Mayers, Johvonna Mayo, Nicole Wright GZ 17
76 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 51.73 Jackie Perotti, Maddy Auerbacher, Kylie Smoot, Brooke Savoye AW 4
77 Wyomissing Area  (Wyomissing, PA) 51.74 Kristian Taylor, Carly Shuttlesworth, Christina Cesarz, Kaitlyn Magrane OD 37
78 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 51.76 Katie Hatler, Lindsay Brown, Danielle Benulis, Brielle Shuster FO 15
79 Octorara  (Atglen, PA) 51.76 Bailey Peterson, Amber Sticling, Jess Boldt, Missy Stefanasky IQ 22
80 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 51.76 Terisha Theodore, Jessica Feane, Sara Shedler, Soraya Theard MG 31
81 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 51.76 Madeleine Brownsey, Annelise Depman, Nicola McDermott, Alexa Keehfuss KM 27
82 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 51.80 Liz Kroon, Megan Hubbard, Kristina Buhagiar, Samantha Jensen BY 6
83 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 51.84 Kisha Allen, Cortney Goodman, Monae Ester, Alexis Murry FY 16
84 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 51.87 Emily Waddell, Destiny Allen, Sarah Wyckoff, Kelsey Tillman DS 9
85 Western Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 51.87 Brianna Wilson, Taylor Folk, Andrea Waters, Morgan Prioleau NP 36
86 University  (Newark, NJ) 51.89 Yasmin Seabrook, Eygpt Vernon, Tyshon Richardson, Madelene Soto MV 32
87 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 51.89 Jada Wilson, Reggie Robinson, Taylor Nearon, Rohwanna Smith MX 34
88 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 51.90 Lena Fowler, Jordyn Brock, Kayla Jackson, Briana Bellfore DX 10
89 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.91 Silicia Lomax, Christina DeMedio, Mikaela Kilmer, Mikaela Kilmer DC 8
90 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 51.92 Krisen Webb, Kelly Redl, Alana Karpovich, Katie Vernon JW 26
91 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 51.94 Timani Britton, Stephanie Floyd, Jamira Bailey, Mylezia Kins CH 4
92 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 51.95 Tajanae Boone, Stephanie Holsey, Joycelyn McCloskey, Jaelynn Warson CV 7
93 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 51.95 Jennica Leftin, Jade Serrattella, Amanda Murolo, Julia Rizio HI 19
94 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 51.99 Amanda Harding, Missy Nicholls, Mackenzie Revano, Malika Johnson HD 20
95 Banana Kelly  (Bronx , NY) 51.99 Ariel Strunkey, Arianne Strunkey, Shainell Fowler, Stacey-Ann Fowler AP 7
96 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 52.00 Montana Fleming, Kelly Quinn, Alexandra Canal, Julianna Ardire AX 8
97 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 52.01 Thomeka Floyd , Castaysha Lewis, Margaret Boachie, Briana Hall MJ 31
98 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 52.05 Colleen Hickey, Jill Battista, Katherine Rogan, Maria Putsch IK 21
99 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 52.06 Amaria McMiller, Ernestine Conteh, Ashley Haynes, Danielle Ansley DF 8
100 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.10 Carly Murphy, Destiny Speller, Kaylynne Timmons, Catherine Flore IZ 22
101 Immaculata Academy  (Hamburg, NY) 52.10 Frankie Brill, Erin Sendor, Sam Grasso, Kaitlyn Lopez FK 14
102 Jack Hayward  (Freeport, BAH) 52.11 Ruddesha Strachan, Deibre Forbes, Kianna Knowles, Regia Penn EQ 12
103 Mount St. Dominic  (Caldwell, NJ) 52.14 Nicole DeStefano, Gianna Parlavecchio, Amari Hyatt, Alana Frederique HQ 20
104 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.15 Sara Stupi, Grace Duffy, Erin McCloskey, Nora Marcus HN 20
105 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 52.16 Zainis Bob-Grey, Desiree Rountree, Domenica DiSalvatore, Dazmonique Carr ED 11
106 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 52.25 Jo-Shawna Kakou, Kiah Seymour, Tianna Wood, Jade Woodridge AG 1
107 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 52.30 Zahni Jackson-Garrett, Casey Brumback, Maya Lamson , Kyle Stewart BI 6
108 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 52.31 Jackie Bacon, Cassandra Nnaji, Natalie Lu, Kayla Sharpe IY 23
109 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 52.32 Tiffany Brown, Aly Dickson, Casey Sturts, Andrea Olsen BK 2
110 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 52.36 Bryana Williams, Zuwena Johnson, Kiarra Davis, Joceyln Morris KA 25
111 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 52.36 Tanija Pollard, Macy Bosshard, Cayla Spatz, Gina Lytz AU 7
112 John H. Glenn  (East Northport, NY) 52.38 Taylor Kelly, Nicole Hamilton, Amanda Delance, Kaitlin Whitehorn DA 15
113 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 52.39 Kalene Marulis, Nicole Burrowes, Noreen Byrne, Marina Reilly JZ 27
114 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 52.40 Kelly Wells, Lauren Shin, Hanna Hershey, Raven Makins AI 3
115 Thomas Stone  (Waldorf, MD) 52.40 Suriely Morales, Kayla Little, Aleem King, Ayonna Richardson MC 34
116 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 52.41 Erika Chance, Domonique Panton, Khaina East, Morgan Byrne IC 23
117 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 52.42 Kristen Ulrich, Kathryn Knorr, Damara Carousis, Nicole Rojas HS 19
118 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.42 Jessica Fiore, Alivia Faison, Alivia Faison, Emily DeLena JP 25
119 Phoenixville  (Phoenixville, PA) 52.43 Gabby Stokes, Jacine Durrell, Lexi Batista, Lisa Payton JG 25
120 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.43 Lexi McCarthy-Prete, Molly Driscoll, Samantha Black, Kayla McNamee HU 20
121 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 52.46 Jermika Miller, Naba Lang, Djnab Williams, Tamarra Okoya EJ 11
122 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 52.46 Cece Elmore, Emily Polvere, Tara Bergstrom, Danielle Muir LQ 30
123 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 52.51 Taylor Wynn, Liz Omenitsch , Jen Farrell, Chloe Nickens MD 32
124 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 52.52 Deborah Myrtil, Esprit Parker, Ana Alhoud, Alyssa Jean EF 11
125 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 52.52 Lauren Ng, Hallie Burke, Aleixa Diaz, Daria Chadwick MH 33
126 Langley  (McLean, VA) 52.54 Anna Cox, Analea Von Seggern, Meigan McManus, Liana Kramer GD 16
127 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.55 Courtney Gaines, Mollie McCloskey, Ambria Johnson, Cierra Adkins EG 11
128 Northampton  (Northampton, MA) 52.56 Sophie Sharp, Isabelle Ness , Leah Tompkins, Catherine Lamond IB 23
129 Field School  (Washington, DC) 52.61 DH 9
130 Port Jefferson  (Port Jefferson, NY) 52.62 Michiko McGivney, Allegra Fils-Aome, Andrea Fowora, Katharina Ross JM 28
131 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.63 Lindsay Boerner, Nicole Founds, Laura Givnish, Jamie Givnish GM 18
132 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 52.66 Myana Morris-Bullock, Kellie Hodson, Katie Koss, Noel Jancwicz KB 28
133 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.66 D'Yana Wilcox, Erica Enarusai, Carin Essex-Arline, Kiah Walton BL 2
134 Southampton  (Southampton, NY) 52.68 Meggie Gallo, Emily Wesnofske, Jessa Laspesa, Erika Laspesa LU 31
135 Alexander Hamilton  (Elmsford, NY) 52.71 Kenya Isabell, Kali Gill, Jasmine Robinson, Janel Batiste EH 11
136 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.71 Ajee Gundy, Nazjah Lloyd, Najimah Chestnut, Darlene Giddings CR 6
137 Lampeter Strasburg  (Lampeter, PA) 52.73 Erin Dombach, Joslin Sellers, Ashley Stoltzfus, Kaitlyn Gilbert GB 18
138 Honesdale  (Honesdale, PA) 52.73 Mary Martin, Katie Miller, Summer Hill, Janna Wilson FD 14
139 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.76 Megan Bairol, Samantha Jelonnek, Jackie Rettig, Alondra Diaz HJ 29
140 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 52.78 Hannah Natanson, Emilia Kaslow-Zieve, Madisyn Augustine, Aja McKeython DR 9
141 Harrison  (Harrison, NY) 52.80 Hannah Hochman, Olivia Caparelli, Sam Shopovick, Shawn Caparelli EN 12
142 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 52.81 Vanessa Daultruche, Thaila Cooper, Arianna Waller , Lauren Harris FV 16
143 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 52.82 Amy Garcia, Isabella Fernandez, Caroline Groce, Catherine Keim FR 15
144 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 52.82 Rolanda Smith, Raven Lucket, Jada Rider, Shi'erra Hilliard LO 31
145 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 52.87 Lindsi Wilson, Abriana Height, Verna Brown, Amber Waiters AB 8
146 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 52.91 Kristiana McCowan, Ashton Dawkins, Chezarae Jone, Erika Spencer CL 4
147 Holyoke  (Holyoke, MA) 52.96 Rachel Brochu, Grace Hamel, Carly Costello, Selena Yates FC 13
148 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 53.00 Justice King, Madison Suarez, Tamirra Roach, Amore' Coleman LT 29
149 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.01 Tehya Noell, Yolanna Snypse, Ayanna Harmon, Qyanna Harrison DB 8
150 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 53.02 Amanda Anderson, Emily Geiger, Lizzy Apicella, Lizzy Bellin KG 28
151 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 53.03 Alesha James, Innayah Tomlin, Lauren Costello, Jasmine Neely JQ 24
152 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 53.04 Taylor Li, Jenny Wankmuller, Cara Sablowsky, Briana Setnitzky IX 22
153 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.04 Shawnda Warren-Miles, Mercedes Mendoza-Dye, Claudia Olsen , Marissa Flim EI 11
154 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 53.07 Gabby Even-Chen, Jamie Barna, Lauren Brzyzowski, Claire Scavone JV 25
155 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 53.09 Sasha Orr, Mariah McLane, Juanita Craig, Shyniqua Mooney LJ 36
156 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 53.11 Jess Miller, Shayla Walker, Jill Blackshaw, Alexis Anderson MY 33
157 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 53.13 Sarah Harkness, Sloane Hughes, Sarah Chandler, Erin Austin FF 15
158 Francis Scott Key  (Union Bridge, MD) 53.14 Kianna McLeod, Ana Gamboa, Stephanie Pernell, Jordan Fine FS 15
159 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 53.14 Brynn MacDougall, Hailey Garthwaite, Madison Chant, Katie Grovatt LI 31
160 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.15 Aisha Torres, Dezirae Covington, Peira Wood, Sarah Hackman IL 23
161 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 53.15 Lauren Byrket, Keri Lee, Erin Skamarak, Kelly McKay EW 13
162 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 53.16 Amanada Harrington , Jenna Horton, Elana Ryan , Eden Zeitler AM 6
163 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 53.17 Julianne Hall, Grace Cousins, Latasha Jeter, Lauryn Perpal FA 13
164 Berlin  (Berlin, CT) 53.17 Madison Tavarozzi, Catherine Voelpel, Emily Ditmar, Alexandra Carbonell AV 2
165 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 53.22 Faridah Bada, Destiny Thompson, Valeria Fernandez, Danielle Mapp NC 36
166 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.24 Anna Hallahan, Fran Sweeney, Megan McCloskey, Kiernan McCloskey DU 10
167 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 53.24 Nee'Asia Watkins, Skye Tiller, Gabby Bright, Tampha Hill NZ 34
168 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 53.25 Stepani Johnson, Regina Karluah, Emily Huffnagle, Princess Rogers BG 2
169 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 53.25 Miriah Fisher, Kristen O'Connell, Brittany Phillips, Christina Nimely LX 30
170 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 53.25 Niya Khan, Leah Frazier , Taylor Lambrecht, Keturah Smalls OA 37
171 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 53.30 Haley Fidler, Heather Wanner, Cyre Virgo, Haley Schlechter DI 9
172 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 53.31 Coleen Hanisco, Megan Oyer, Talia Shaw, Kate Conville AJ 1
173 Cedar Creek  (Egg Harbor City, NJ) 53.31 Mercina Stefanski, Destiny Ingram, Jahniece Jaffe, Michelina Hesse BW 3
174 Bellport  (Brookhaven, NY) 53.33 Kelsey Noqueras , Nakeisha Jackson, Nina Puglisi , Toni Parentz AS 7
175 York Suburban  (York, PA) 53.33 Tagen Lehr, Heather Ramp, Bethany Miller, Brianna Clark OE 37
176 Archbishop Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 53.36 Victoria Jones, Amirah Geurrero, Erica Anderson, Marge Robinson AH 1
177 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 53.38 Lizzy Brixen, Casey Moore, Nicole Brevoort, Alanna Hill NV 35
178 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 53.41 Erin Fay, Jackaina Pluviose, Jessica McCarthy, Myah Campbell-Reaves HW 21
179 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 53.44 Jasmine Stith, Regan Taylor, Khadijah Yancey, Aaliyah Grays HZ 21
180 Marylawn  (South Orange, NJ) 53.45 Bliss Nwobu, Jayauna Lawrence, Tiara Jackson, Raynice Stevens GT 18
181 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 53.46 Phoebe Tait, Katie Fullerton, Jacquelyn Adeseye, Haley Doordan BT 3
182 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 53.46 Allie Sabia, Jules Kittka , Brittany McDermott, Jordyn Jackson HR 19
183 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 53.46 Sarah Guss, Jess Williams, Molly Beisswanger, Raquel Henderson IP 21
184 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 53.47 Kourtney Desmuke, Jenn Carr, Kendra Riley, Maggie Nemecz MN 33
185 George School  (Newtown, PA) 53.48 Chrissy Haney, Francesca Aldrich, Alexandra Gilbert, Priscilla Wiggins DQ 12
186 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 53.51 Elizabeth Reid, Kara Galena , Anna Benecke, Megan Gifford GE 17
187 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 53.57 Jenifer Morency, Kelly Siry, Diamond Lewis, Daneen Small AD 8
188 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 53.58 Naajah Shabazz, Rekeisha Heckstall, Elaina Minor, Jessica Toliver BU 3
189 Pingry  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 53.59 Vineeta Reddy, Emily McCormick, Shayna Blackwood, Erin Butrico JH 24
190 Newark Central  (Newark, NJ) 53.68 Dashai Bell, Sherese Taylor, Sharoya Simmons, Kayla Issac HX 21
191 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 53.72 Steph Williams, Nishi Bagaht, Kate Tocci, Marin Bloise FM 14
192 Voorhees  (Glen Gardner, NJ) 53.73 Olivia Holthaus, Eleanor Brakewood, Erin Tack, Jessica Snellen NG 35
193 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 53.75 Ateera Wyatt, Ebony Felder, Anyssa Sanchez, Shannon McGowan MB 33
194 Woodbridge  (Bridgeville, DE) 53.76 Kaitlyn Slater , Tiffany Evans, Dajah Emory, Taja Maddox NY 34
195 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 53.76 Natalie Simms, Frankie Yoncha, Alex Young, Whysper Irving IH 21
196 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 53.76 Jennifer Lewis, Kate Gregg, Jenny Abnams, Jacqueline Chen JT 26
197 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 53.81 Sara Lea, Ashley Tyre, Chyame Atley, Brooke Atley MA 32
198 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 53.84 Taylor Thomas, Veronica Tortella , Jasmine Smith , Tia Scott JA 24
199 St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.86 Brianna Hernandez, Yari Lima, Ashley Leyden, Tykeemah White KX 25
200 Bishop McGann-Mercy  (Riverhead, NY) 53.87 Tori Tremble, Delany Macchirole, Katrina Thompson, Danisha Carter GX 18
201 Byram Hills  (Armonk, NY) 53.87 Rachel Vega, Diandra Liso, Lizzie Wellington, Amanda Rosenstein BM 2
202 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 53.88 Matice Savage, Melissa Rivera, Alizaa Shultz, Nigeria Crump BQ 3
203 Tri-Valley Central  (Grahamsville, NY) 53.90 Katlynn Greffrath, Mareena DiMilia, Vicky Tingley, Sabrina Smith MS 33
204 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 53.91 Tabby Dodson, Symone McDaniel, Steph Cant, Kayla Byrd LW 29
205 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 53.91 Maggie Filja, Rayn Moses, Daniela Macera, Jen White EP 12
206 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 53.91 Ana Timoney, Fiora Roediger, Jaime Carroll, Lucy Kohlhoff BH 13
207 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 54.01 Nadia Jarvis, Christina Dazell, Isabell Suarez, Lexy McDuell FB 13
208 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 54.03 Faith Blamon, Shannon McGinnis, Danielle Macey, Christina White CC 4
209 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 54.03 Tina Wolf, Kelsey Gaier, Taylor Fenton, Erica Herrmann EE 11
210 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 54.07 Leah Steinmetz, Rafaela Peralta-Vasquez, Megan Kwon, Shereen Al-Sawwaf CW 5
211 Bishop Ireton  (Alexandria, VA) 54.09 Maddie Fontier , Nicole Bond, Loren Gant, Ricca Graham AZ 6
212 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 54.09 Annette Kempf, Kayla Butts, Sarah Haines, Jacqueline Hawkins CO 4
213 Forestville Military  (Forestville, MD) 54.10 Simone Ampaah, Niya Quander, Tearraney Peak, Ashanti Loving DJ 9
214 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 54.11 Ireland Gibson, Meredith Zelemy, Sydney Slatko, Holly Alexander MQ 32
215 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes  (Alexandria, VA) 54.16 Jess Alexis, Raven Bolding, Sapphire Tubbs, Dhyamond Crenshaw LC 30
216 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 54.17 Becca Ceffarritt, Emily Walls, Noelle Powell, Samara Thomas KH 27
217 Kinnelon  (Kinnelon, NJ) 54.17 Karyn Anselmo, Taylor Redmond, Cariann Johnson, Maddie Johnsnon FW 15
218 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 54.26 Olivia Taupyen , Maya Belin, Stephanie Taylor , Maggie Rampolla GU 17
219 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 54.27 Julia Baker, Raechelle Emanuel, ALyza Ngbokoli, Tessa Cavanaugh EC 10
220 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 54.27 Mia Delborello, Laura Janss, Marisa Brisbane, Olivia Emery CM 26
221 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 54.31 Megan Sullivan, Madison Mareno, Amber Jones, Claudia Theriault NM 36
222 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.32 NK 35
223 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 54.35 Amani Coleman, Kennedy Lewandowski, Rachel Roberson, Sabrina Bush MK 33
224 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 54.38 Brianne Garcia, Alison Bohnenberger, Michelle VanPelt, Jackie Roda IJ 22
225 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 54.42 Tara Vallach, Karina Estrella, Cassidy Danyko, Erin Federspiel NB 35
226 Barringer  (Newark, NJ) 54.42 Emily Destima, Ashley Williams, Brianna Cunningham, Athene Denny AQ 1
227 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 54.45 Ali Bernstein, Taylor Brusilow, Brielle Stander, Adjoa Mante EO 12
228 Columbia Prep  (New York, NY) 54.46 Bria Grant, Alanna Aurelien, Nelly Verasco, Kate Frank CG 6
229 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 54.51 Dominique Hill, Alexa Dougals, Michelle Smith, LaQuill Hairston GY 26
230 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 54.54 Bianca Wright, Gianna Galioto, Dana Wong, Chelsea Gruber NN 35
231 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 54.55 Sydney Webber, Tess Degginger, Ashley Dixon-Rawson, Nicole Griffin HL 19
232 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 54.56 Emma Burnett, Bridget Sorohan, Amanda Moroney, Sandra Wilson JB 24
233 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 54.57 Courtney Boyer, Erika Miller, Keisha Bautista, Bre Manzolillo LG 30
234 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.61 Derryca Lezin, Ta-Shai Hudson, Brianna Brunson, Caterina Martin GJ 17
235 St. Edmund  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.68 Jalilissa Marcus, Samantha Adelson, Sniece Archer, Aniesha Ifill KP 30
236 Potomac School  (McLean, VA) 54.69 Gabby Smith, Caroline Dove, Fallon Bridgeland, Olivia Givens JO 25
237 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 54.74 Danielle Cyfowkicz, Lauren Bilall, Min Soo Khang, Madison Lucas ID 22
238 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.75 Octavia Stevens, Shante McKoy, Shareeda Roundtree, Allisyn Brown CN 4
239 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.76 LaShawn Ayers, Nadriah Smalls, Alexis Mendelez, Taneka Garin BC 10
240 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 54.77 Gabby Figueroa, Megan Keach, Ari Harmon, Amanda Wall CX 6
241 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.80 Rashae Elliot, Makeda Nelson, Secoaya, Ashna Blackston FT 15
242 Lakewood  (Lakewood, NJ) 54.81 Dejau Morris, Shawna Cephas, Kerry Boothe , Shemel Smith GA 16
243 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 54.82 Tavi Carter, Amani Williams, Allie Ferrie, Heidi Wahl MI 32
244 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 54.87 Katrina Faust, Caroline McLaughlin, Emily Lowe, Gene Bevenour JK 27
245 Sacred Heart  (New York, NY) 54.93 Natalie Bennett, Thea Scrudato, Claire Daly, Jessica Rosonwassar KJ 28
246 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 54.93 Brittany Haughton, Brittany Maragh, Jordana Shucker, Sarah Zazyczny HT 19
247 Eldred Central  (Eldred, NY) 54.95 Erika Bowring, Savanna Finck, Christine Donnelly, Breanna Brucher CZ 5
248 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 54.95 Brianna Sierp, Tiffany Evanego, Maria Desantis, Shanna Raboy KW 28
249 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.98 Precious Forde, Kadeesha Garcia, Minerve Charles, Destiny Greene LS 30
250 Hun School  (Princeton, NJ) 55.06 Camille Schrier, Deanna Washington, Janine Cadet, Courtney Caldwell FI 14
251 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 55.08 DG 8
252 Parsippany Hills  (Parsippany, NJ) 55.10 Gabby Barone, Emily Muniz, Ruth Tyan, Kaitlyn Murphy IW 23
253 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.11 Livia Jaramillo, Taryn Milbourne, Courtney Wilson, Noni Davis DV 10
254 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 55.11 Greta O'Donnell, Melissa Smiley, Carolyn EcKerle, Maddie Hummel EZ 13
255 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 55.30 Maggie Loughran, Bobbie Atkins, Grace Gannon, Lu Matyzuma NW 37
256 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 55.30 Kayce Pitt, Julie Wheeler, Chelsea Huddleston, Melissa Pitt NL 36
257 Hampton Bays  (Hampton Bays, NY) 55.33 Katherine Constantopoulos, Alyssaya Bowen, Layla DeLuca, Katie Dubowski EL 11
258 Frank W. Ballou  (Washington, DC) 55.36 Courtney Bowman , Nadiya Holley, Daja Dorsey, Loacresha Bowers AN 1
259 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 55.40 Jade Blocker, Jillian Wong, Jackie Nikakis , Ellie Dunlap GR 17
260 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 55.41 Haley Durning, Mariah Availla, Amanda Eustice , Brianne Nieto FQ 15
261 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 55.43 Jamie Woodard, Grace Lloyd, Emma Robinson, Mimi Harraka JC 26
262 Springville Griffith  (Springville, NY) 55.47 Sara Marren, Ashley Braddock, Tia Woodarek, Andrea McCarthy LZ 31
263 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 55.50 Caroline Sullivan, Jordan Weir, Katira Dobbins, Taylor Griffith NR 35
264 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 55.57 Nicole Sellino, Ana Arango, Jayla Therancy, Heather Kannkie EU 12
265 St. Mary’s Ryken  (Leonardtown, MD) 55.60 Darcy Garner , Siena Lynch, Noel Parreira, Destini Thomas KZ 27
266 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 55.61 Krystina Callahan, Merissa Cope, Courtney Surratte, Rachel Dzik KY 27
267 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 55.61 Urenna Anyadike, Dallis Hooper, Myia Smith, Thelma Dimukege JX 24
268 Kittatinny Regional  (Newton, NJ) 55.71 Rebecca Tooker, Alyn Fuchs, Kelsey Koch, Nicole Callela FX 16
269 Seton Keough  (Baltimore, MD) 55.72 Amani Wallace, Lisa Lous, Danielle Veney, Kahla McCormiek LM 29
270 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.80 Olivia Matinas, Ariel Evans, Shawna Bailey, Casey Bausch BN 2
271 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.81 Ashley Taylor , Jade Whyatt, Cyteria Jenkings, Christa Capers LP 29
272 Wall  (Wall Twp., NJ) 55.88 Julia Malos, Shannan McCabe, Haley Fay, Rebecca Malos NH 35
273 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 55.98 Antonia Dolan, Joanna Ortega, Alexandria McKoy, Rasheedah Shardow FH 14
274 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 56.06 Amye Kosinski, Kelli O'Brien, Nikki Keefe, Kathleen Fabio LB 29
275 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 56.07 Annica Penn, Nikki Haber, Coryn Cange, Steph Vickers NQ 35
276 Classical Magnet  (Hartford, CT) 56.09 Kimone Barton, Adjovi Simpini, Traniesha West , Jacquin Peeke CE 9
277 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 56.19 Amira Davis , Kristin Cardamone, Shakoyah Brown, Myasia Jardine EV 13
278 St. John Vianney  (Holmdel, NJ) 56.33 Ashley Grenger, Nicole Gregorio, Carley Perine, Allie Ricci KT 25
279 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.45 Jessie Martinel, Phoebe Crego, Zha' Mari Hurley, Hannah Johnson KO 30
280 Franklin K Lane  (Brooklyn, NY) 56.49 Tanisha Witter, Alaiyah Wright, Ciara Corner, Folami Cordington GC 17
281 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 56.60 Annue McShea, Victoria DiRenzo, Kate Riga, Lizzy Sack HC 19
282 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 56.65 Stephanie Silver, Shelby Wertz, Rebecca Muschio, Caroline Giunta AR 5
283 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 56.77 Diana Cunningham, Megan Medows, Teresa Hoch, Natalie Hall ER 12
284 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 56.96 Tara Wolfson, Imani Shell, Rebecca Buxbaum, Lindsay Auerbach DO 9
285 Spingarn  (Washington, DC) 57.04 Katrice Campfield, Kierra Kelly, Trinette Barclift, Erlesha Webster LV 30
286 August Martin  (Jamaica, NY) 57.13 Angela Moore, Dashia Harris, Cheyane Roper, Xander Burns GS 18
287 Eastport South Manor  (Manorville, NY) 57.66 Alex Connors, Erin Connolly, Gabrielle Harrigan, Shannon Ryan CY 5
288 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.68 Mercedes Rojas, Melissa Camacho, Monica Nadolna , Mae Sunaz HA 20
289 South Plainfield  (South Plainfield, NJ) 57.77 Whitney Randolph, Naomi McNeill, Danielle DeVizio, Yasmeen Mighty LR 32
290 Palmer Leadership  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.89 Marian Robinson, Cassandra Parker, Savannah Jett, Nydirah Love IT 22
291 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 58.15 Siobhan Wilmot-Dunbar, Leslly Marmolejo, Octavia Campbell, Kim Obando GN 19
292 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 58.20 Kaleigh Jordan, Lois Mains, Michaela Read, Ashley Zito GO 17
293 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 58.39 Michelle Ogilvie, Kimya Wilkins, Erin Fox, Melissa DeHorta CT 5
294 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 58.47 Sydni Jean, Asha Dixon, Nicole Butler, Dominque Jones CA 4
295 E.W. Rhodes  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.85 Khadijah Clark, Nadia Thornton, Briana Hinton, Dominique Davenport JY 27
296 Arts  (Newark, NJ) 59.04 Ashley Walker Koonce, Kayla Harris, Tajanae Barlow, Dominique Downer AL 1
297 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 60.11 Kristen Lattie, Kayla Savage, Shaquana Robinson, Melika Parker DK 9
298 Bishop Ford  (Brooklyn, NY) 64.43 Jessica Bennett, Jamila Jone, Jordan Langley, Lataza Stephens AY 12

Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Alpha Academy 47.69 AC
2 Archmere Academy 50.97 AK
3 Archbishop John Carroll 52.25 AG
4 Archbishop Wood 53.31 AJ
5 Archbishop Prendergast 53.36 AH
6 Barringer 54.42 AQ
7 Frank W. Ballou 55.36 AN
8 Arts 59.04 AL
Archbishop Carroll DQ () AF
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Boonsboro 51.00 BD
2 Buena Regional 52.32 BK
3 Burlington Township 52.66 BL
4 Berlin 53.17 AV
5 Bristol 53.25 BG
6 Byram Hills 53.87 BM
7 Calvary Christian 55.80 BN
Bridgeton DQ () BF
Benedictine Academy DNF AT
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Camperdown 48.44 BR
2 Cape Henlopen 51.09 BS
3 Central Columbia 51.19 BX
4 Archbishop Spalding 52.40 AI
5 Cedar Creek 53.31 BW
6 Caravel 53.46 BT
7 Caroline County 53.58 BU
8 Camden County Tech 53.88 BQ
Abington Friends DQ () AA
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Christiana 51.61 CB
2 Bernards 51.73 AW
3 Concord 51.94 CH
4 Cumberland Regional 52.91 CL
5 Cinnaminson 54.03 CC
6 DelCo Christian 54.09 CO
7 Del Val Charter 54.75 CN
8 Chichester 58.47 CA
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Dunbar 50.65 CU
2 Cranford 51.13 CK
3 Camden 51.28 BO
4 Dwight-Englewood 54.07 CW
5 Eldred Central 54.95 CZ
6 Bayport-Blue Point 56.65 AR
7 Eastport South Manor 57.66 CY
8 Dover 58.39 CT
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Regional 51.80 BY
2 Bryn Mawr School 52.30 BI
3 Dobbins VoTech 52.71 CR
4 Averill Park 53.16 AM
5 Bishop Ireton 54.09 AZ
6 Columbia Prep 54.46 CG
7 East Syracuse-Minoa 54.77 CX
Catholic DQ () BV
Frederick Douglass DQ () CS
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 49.69 BB
2 Buckhannon-Upshur 50.07 BJ
3 Cornwall 50.28 CJ
4 Bishop McDevitt 51.22 BA
5 Abraham Clark 51.46 CD
6 Alexis I. duPont 51.95 CV
7 Banana Kelly 51.99 AP
8 Berks Catholic 52.36 AU
9 Bellport 53.33 AS
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 49.87 BZ
2 Delsea Regional 50.95 CP
3 Episcopal Academy 51.91 DC
4 Bishop Eustace Prep 52.00 AX
5 Ewing 52.06 DF
6 Academy Park 52.87 AB
7 Engineering & Science 53.01 DB
8 Amityville 53.57 AD
9 Fairmont Heights 55.08 DG
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Georgetown Visitation 51.87 DS
2 Field School 52.61 DH
3 Georgetown Day 52.78 DR
4 Fleetwood 53.30 DI
5 Forestville Military 54.10 DJ
6 Classical Magnet 56.09 CE
7 Friends' Central 56.96 DO
8 Benjamin Franklin 60.11 DK
Friends Seminary DQ () DN
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Gwynedd Mercy 50.64 EA
2 Girard College 51.57 DW
3 Good Counsel 51.90 DX
4 Germantown Academy 53.24 DU
5 Hackley School 54.27 EC
6 Bodine 54.76 BC
7 Germantown Friends 55.11 DV
Germantown DQ () DT
Essex County VoTech DNF DD
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Haddon Heights 52.16 ED
2 Hammond 52.46 EJ
3 HHH West 52.52 EF
4 John W. Hallahan 52.55 EG
5 Alexander Hamilton 52.71 EH
6 Hamilton West 53.04 EI
7 Haddonfield Memorial 54.03 EE
8 Hampton Bays 55.33 EL
Hammonton DQ () EK
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Milton Hershey 49.76 ET
2 Jack Hayward 52.11 EQ
3 Harrison 52.80 EN
4 George School 53.48 DQ
5 Hasbrouck Heights 53.91 EP
6 Harriton 54.45 EO
7 Hewlett 55.57 EU
8 Henderson 56.77 ER
9 Bishop Ford 64.43 AY
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 47.69 EX
2 Holy Angels 51.55 EY
3 Holyoke 52.96 FC
4 Holmdel 53.15 EW
5 Holy Cross 53.17 FA
6 Bronxville 53.91 BH
7 Holy Spirit 54.01 FB
8 Holy Cross 55.11 EZ
9 Hodgson Vo-Tech 56.19 EV
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hope 48.79 FE
2 Indian Hills 51.07 FL
3 Immaculata Academy 52.10 FK
4 Honesdale 52.73 FD
5 Agnes Irwin 53.72 FM
6 Hun School 55.06 FI
7 Hendrick Hudson 55.98 FH
Howard Tech DQ () FG
Imhotep Charter DQ () FJ
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kings Fork 49.90 FU
2 Jefferson Township 51.76 FO
3 John H. Glenn 52.38 DA
4 Kent Place 52.82 FR
5 Hopewell Valley 53.13 FF
6 Francis Scott Key 53.14 FS
7 Kinnelon 54.17 FW
8 Martin Luther King 54.80 FT
9 Kearny 55.41 FQ
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lafayette 49.70 FZ
2 Long Reach 50.86 GK
3 Liberty 51.03 GI
4 Manchester Township 51.67 GP
5 Lackey 51.84 FY
6 Langley 52.54 GD
7 Kingsway Regional 52.81 FV
8 Lakewood 54.81 GA
9 Kittatinny Regional 55.71 FX
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Great Valley 51.64 DZ
2 McKinley 51.69 GZ
3 Lansdale Catholic 53.51 GE
4 Maryvale Prep 54.26 GU
5 Little Flower Catholic 54.61 GJ
6 Manhasset 55.40 GR
7 Franklin K Lane 56.49 GC
8 Manasquan 58.20 GO
Lawrenceville School DNF GH
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McDonogh School 49.81 GW
2 Lower Merion 51.48 GL
3 Manchester Valley 51.66 GQ
4 Lower Moreland 52.63 GM
5 Lampeter Strasburg 52.73 GB
6 Marylawn 53.45 GT
7 Bishop McGann-Mercy 53.87 GX
8 August Martin 57.13 GS
Medgar Evers DQ () DE
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Herbert Morrison 47.25 HK
2 Montville Township 51.95 HI
3 Mount St. Mary 52.42 HS
4 Mount St. Joseph 53.46 HR
5 Morristown 54.55 HL
6 Nanuet 54.93 HT
7 Merion Mercy 56.60 HC
8 Martin Luther 58.15 GN
Governor Mifflin DQ () HF
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount Pleasant 49.19 HP
2 Meade 50.60 HB
3 Donovan Catholic 50.69 HH
4 Milford 51.40 HG
5 Metuchen 51.99 HD
6 Mount St. Dominic 52.14 HQ
7 Mount de Sales 52.15 HN
8 Nazareth Academy 52.43 HU
9 McNair Academic 57.68 HA
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount Hebron 50.93 HO
2 Notre Dame Academy 52.05 IK
3 New Providence 53.41 HW
4 I.C. Norcom 53.44 HZ
5 Ocean Township 53.46 IP
6 Newark Central 53.68 HX
7 Notre Dame 53.76 IH
New Media Tech Charter DQ () HV
Ocean City DQ () IO
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Parsippany 50.57 IV
2 Notre Dame 51.56 II
3 Octorara 51.76 IQ
4 Paul VI 52.10 IZ
5 Pascack Hills 53.04 IX
6 Notre Dame 54.38 IJ
7 NV Old Tappan 54.74 ID
8 Palmer Leadership 57.89 IT
Our Lady of Mercy DQ () IS
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Northwestern 49.49 IE
2 Walter O’Connell 49.71 IM
3 Largo 50.62 GF
4 Paul VI 52.31 IY
5 Northern Burlington 52.41 IC
6 Northampton 52.56 IB
7 Nottingham 53.15 IL
8 Parsippany Hills 55.10 IW
Friendship Science DQ () DP
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pope John XXIII 49.93 JL
2 William Penn 50.55 JD
3 Notre Dame 51.12 IG
4 Pottstown 53.03 JQ
5 Pingry 53.59 JH
6 Paulsboro 53.84 JA
7 Pearl River 54.56 JB
8 Randallstown 55.61 JX
Pitman DQ () JI
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Potchefstroom 48.68 JN
2 Penncrest 50.05 JE
3 Riverdale Baptist 52.36 KA
4 Pottsgrove 52.42 JP
5 Phoenixville 52.43 JG
6 Ramapo 53.07 JV
7 St. Joseph’s 53.86 KX
8 Potomac School 54.69 JO
9 St. John Vianney 56.33 KT
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 46.79 KS
2 St. Elizabeth Tech 48.07 KQ
3 Phoebus 48.83 JF
4 St. John’s College 51.27 KV
5 Ramsey 51.92 JW
6 Radnor 53.76 JT
7 Damascus 54.27 CM
8 McKean 54.51 GY
9 Peddie School 55.43 JC
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Francois Girls 50.13 KR
2 Owen J. Roberts 50.42 KD
3 St. Basil Academy 51.76 KM
4 River Dell Regional 52.39 JZ
5 Bayard Rustin 54.17 KH
6 Pope John Paul II 54.87 JK
7 St. Mary’s Ryken 55.60 KZ
8 St. Mark's 55.61 KY
9 E.W. Rhodes 58.85 JY
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 47.59 KL
2 Queen’s College 50.29 JS
3 Paul Robeson 51.30 KE
4 Port Jefferson 52.62 JM
5 Robbinsville 52.66 KB
6 Rumson-Fair Haven 53.02 KG
7 Sacred Heart 54.93 KJ
8 St. Joseph by the Sea 54.95 KW
St. John Villa Academy DQ () KU
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Thomas Saunders 50.53 LD
2 Arthur P. Schalick 50.91 LE
3 Morris Hills 52.76 HJ
4 South Western 53.00 LT
5 Springfield DelCo 53.91 LW
6 Seton Keough 55.72 LM
7 Henry Snyder 55.81 LP
8 St. Rose 56.06 LB
Shoreham-Wading River DQ () LN
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Somers 52.46 LQ
2 Springfield MontCo 53.25 LX
3 St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 54.16 LC
4 Schuylkill Valley 54.57 LG
5 St. Edmund 54.68 KP
6 South Shore 54.98 LS
7 St. Dominic Academy 56.45 KO
8 Spingarn 57.04 LV
Elizabeth Seton DQ () LL
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Junipero Serra 47.85 LK
2 St. Michael 49.21 LA
3 Upper Dublin 50.84 MW
4 Suffern 51.76 MG
5 Sussex Tech 52.01 MJ
6 Southampton 52.68 LU
7 Smyrna 52.82 LO
8 Seneca 53.14 LI
9 Springville Griffith 55.47 LZ
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Teaneck 50.22 MO
2 Unionville 50.72 MU
3 Tabb 50.80 MM
4 University 51.89 MV
5 Stone Ridge 52.51 MD
6 St. Georges 53.81 MA
7 Tower Hill 54.11 MQ
8 Sun Valley 54.82 MI
9 South Plainfield 57.77 LR
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Swenson Arts & Tech 47.94 ML
2 Summit 52.52 MH
3 Upper Moreland 53.11 MY
4 Tatnall 53.47 MN
5 Sterling 53.75 MB
6 Tri-Valley Central 53.90 MS
7 Sweet Home 54.35 MK
Stuart Country Day DQ () MF
Transit Tech DQ () MR
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Strath Haven 49.96 ME
2 Weequahic 50.22 NJ
3 Emma Willard 51.47 NT
4 Upper Merion 51.89 MX
5 Thomas Stone 52.40 MC
6 Woodbury 53.24 NZ
7 Woodbridge 53.76 NY
Ursuline Academy DQ () NA
Woodrow Wilson DQ () NX
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vere Technical 47.53 ND
2 Wilmington Charter 53.38 NV
3 Voorhees 53.73 NG
4 West Catholic 54.32 NK
5 Ursuline School 54.42 NB
6 West Milford 54.54 NN
7 Westtown School 55.50 NR
8 Wall 55.88 NH
9 Westhampton Beach 56.07 NQ
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Villa Joseph Marie 50.61 NE
2 Villa Maria 51.53 NF
3 Western Tech 51.87 NP
4 Seneca Valley 53.09 LJ
5 Valley Stream South 53.22 NC
6 West Deptford 54.31 NM
7 West Chester East 55.30 NL
World Communications DQ () OC
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 50.15 MT
2 Wyomissing Area 51.74 OD
3 Woodlands 53.25 OA
4 York Suburban 53.33 OE
5 Wilmington Friends 55.30 NW

Photos

Quotes