Penn Relays Official Results & Blog

High School Acceptances

Acceptances will be posted by end of day on Monday 4/6.
4x800 Boys Girls DMR Boys Girls
Mile Run Boys Girls 3000m Boys Girls
400m Hurdles Boys Girls
High Jump Boys Girls Pole Vault Boys Girls
Long Jump Boys Girls Triple Jump Boys Girls
Shot Put Boys Girls Discus Throw Boys Girls
Javelin Throw Boys Girls

HSB 4x800

back to top
ID School
A Nordhoff (CA)
AA St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
AB Memphis University (TN)
AC Amherst (MA)
AD St. Jago (JAM)
AE Notre Dame (NJ)
AF Pleasantville (NJ)
AG Sweet Home (NY)
AH Bellefield (JAM)
AI Bernards (NJ)
AJ Oxon Hill (MD)
AK Union Catholic (NJ)
AL Strath Haven (PA)
AM Twin Valley (PA)
AN South Burlington (VT)
AO Regis (NY)
AP Clara Barton (NY)
AQ Hershey (PA)
B Arlington (NY)
BA Edwin Allen (JAM)
BB Holmwood Tech (JAM)
BC Nordhoff (CA)
BD Spalding (JAM)
BE Penncrest (PA)
BF River Dell Regional (NJ)
BG Pleasantville (NY)
BH Pope John XXIII (NJ)
BI Petersfield (JAM)
BJ Morris Hills (NJ)
BK Rye (NY)
BL Gilman School (MD)
BM Munro College (JAM)
BN Indian Hills (NJ)
BO Christian Brothers (Alb) (NY)
BP St. Christopher's (VA)
BQ Paul VI (VA)
BR Wilton (CT)
C Pennsbury (PA)
CA Kingston College (JAM)
CB Ridgefield (CT)
CC Jamaica College (JAM)
CD Chantilly (VA)
CE Pennsbury (PA)
CF State College (PA)
CG Deep Run (VA)
CH St. John the Baptist (NY)
CI Central Bucks East (PA)
CJ Altoona Area (PA)
CK Chaminade (NY)
CL Warwick Valley (NY)
CM Paint Branch (MD)
CN Columbia (NJ)
CO Wissahickon (PA)
CP Abington (PA)
CQ Rancocas Valley (NJ)
D River Dell Regional (NJ)
DA Arlington (NY)
DB Syosset (NY)
DC Calabar (JAM)
DD St. Anthony's (NY)
DE Danbury (CT)
DF Downingtown West (PA)
DG Mona (JAM)
DH Central Bucks West (PA)
DI La Salle College (PA)
DJ Pennridge (PA)
DK Oakton (VA)
DL South Brunswick (NJ)
DM West Springfield (VA)
DN Kingsway Regional (NJ)
DO Ridgewood (NJ)
DP Loyola Blakefield (MD)
DQ Washington-Lee (VA)
DR Ridge (NJ)
E Kingston College (JAM)
F Central Bucks East (PA)
G St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
H South Brunswick (NJ)
I Central Bucks West (PA)
J Morris Hills (NJ)
K Holmwood Tech (JAM)
L Calabar (JAM)

HSB Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A Fordham Prep (NY)
B Lake Braddock (VA)
C Christian Brothers (NJ) (NJ)
D Liverpool (NY)
E Xavier (NY)
F McDonogh School (MD)
G Collegiate (NY)
H La Salle Academy (RI)
I W.W. Plainsboro South (NJ)
J Summit (NJ)
K St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
L Haddon Township (NJ)
M North’n Valley Old Tappan (NJ)
N Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
O Malvern Prep (PA)
P Conestoga (PA)
Q Germantown Friends (PA)

HSB Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 James Burke Port Jefferson (NY)
2 Sam Ritz Germantown Academy (PA)
3 Jeremy Spiezio Greenwich Central (NY)
4 Matthew Novak Deep Run (VA)
5 Mike Brannigan Northport (NY)
6 Andrew Hunter Loudoun Valley (VA)
7 Philip Hall South View (NC)
8 Tyler Cox-Philyaw Millbrook (VA)
9 Joe Dragon High Point (NJ)
10 Spencer Brown Wilton (CT)
11 Diego Zarate Northwest (MD)
12 Even Woods Walt Whitman (MD)
13 Kieran Tuntivate Wilmington Charter (DE)
14 Jarod Wilson Newark (DE)
15 Andrew Ernst Marblehead (MA)
16 Luke Gavigan Tappan Zee (NY)

HSB 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Alex Ostberg Darien (CT)
2 Aidan Tooker Saratoga Springs (NY)
3 Iley Bruce St. Benedict’s (TRI)
4 Armstrong Noonan Darien (CT)
5 Kyle Christ West Johnston (NC)
6 Alex Corbett Lake Braddock (VA)
7 Kenny Kneisel Mount Tabor (NC)
8 Peter Seufer Glass (VA)
9 Michael Wegner Loyola Blakefield (MD)
10 Dominic Hockenbury Lake Lehman (PA)
11 Conor Murphy Allentown (NJ)
12 Kevin James Cardinal O'Hara (PA)
13 Casey Comber Hatboro-Horsham (PA)
14 David Principe La Salle Academy (RI)
15 Patrick Tucker St. Anthony's (NY)
16 Sam Teller Blacksburg (VA)
17 Pat Sullivan Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
18 David Rosas Don Bosco Prep (NJ)
19 Stephen Garrett Tatnall (DE)
20 Aaron Gebhart New Oxford (PA)
21 Farah Abdulkarim Glebe (ONT)
22 Kevin Murray Wilmington Charter (DE)
23 Brad Swiney John S. Battle (VA)
24 Jake Brophy Central Bucks East (PA)
25 Tommy Sommer East Greenwich (RI)

HSB 400m Hurdles

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
2 Marvin Williams St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
3 Rai Benjamin Mount Vernon (NY)
4 Davian Baker Kingston College (JAM)
5 John Lewis Cheltenham (PA)
6 Orlando Smith Kingston College (JAM)
7 Mykele Sanders Dover (DE)
8 Dave Marrington Neshaminy (PA)
9 Charles Graham Phoebus (VA)
10 Kenroy Williams Excelsior (JAM)
11 Chad Miller Kingston College (JAM)
12 David Thompson DeMatha Catholic (MD)
13 Kurth Collins St. Andrew Technical (JAM)
14 Benny Walls St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
15 Duran Crooks Munro College (JAM)
15 Sherwayne Allen Kingston College (JAM)
17 Kornelius Klah Pennsbury (PA)
18 Alex Borzelin Nottingham (NJ)
19 Raymund Clarke Abraham Clark (NJ)
20 Shyheim Wright Northwest (MD)
21 Max Comer Schuylerville (NY)
22 Edward Anderson C.H. Flowers (MD)
23 Jaelen Williams Phoebus (VA)
24 Malik Jefferson Swenson Arts & Tech (PA)
25 Infinite Tucker Huntington (NY)
26 Truvaurnie Proctor DeWitt Clinton (NY)
27 Maxwell Dickens Paul VI (NJ)
28 Charles Bowman Jr. Central Dauphin East (PA)

HSB High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Douglas Romario St. Jago (JAM)
2 Clayton Brown Jamaica College (JAM)
3 Wilson Lushane St. Jago (JAM)
4 Omari Benoit Bishop’s (TRI)
5 Ameer Banks Delsea Regional (NJ)
6 Bradley Jones Oscar F. Smith (VA)
7 Christopher Bryan Kingston College (JAM)
8 Devin Bradham Williamstown (NJ)
9 Lawrence Cager Iii Calvert Hall College (MD)
10 Trevaughn Brown Kingston College (JAM)
11 Phillip Fayne Franklin (CA)
12 Larry Russell Timber Creek (NJ)
13 Tariq Adams Pleasantville (NJ)
14 Garth Warner Concord (DE)
15 Tayric Elliott Long Beach Poly (CA)
16 Davonne Beckford Herbert Morrison (JAM)
17 Chris Stone Springfield MontCo (PA)
18 Jamal Faulkner Dover (DE)
19 Jake Liebling Lenape (NJ)

HSB Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Ryan Wilkes Valley View (PA)
2 Derek Dibona Warwick Valley (NY)
3 Tristian Shaver Ledford (NC)
4 Chris Rough Westhill (CT)
5 Matt Fay Iona Prep (NY)
6 Ryan Herrera-Murphy Iona Prep (NY)
7 Stefano Pineda Wilmington Charter (DE)
8 Ian West Fike (NC)
9 Nick Neral Century (MD)
10 Samuel Young Cape Henlopen (DE)
11 Caleb Rider Western Albemarle (VA)
12 Sam Siegel Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
13 W. Ethan Maguire Penfield (NY)
14 Trey Clark Howard (MD)
15 Calvin Pitney Glenelg (MD)
16 Danny Stoner Biglerville (PA)
17 Luke Barstow Osbourn Park (VA)
18 Nicholas Marino Hatboro-Horsham (PA)
19 Luke Ammirati Monsignor Farrell (NY)
20 Peter Chan Delbarton School (NJ)
21 Gurjeet Rai Marple Newtown (PA)
22 Caleb Duffany Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
23 Eddie Eason La Salle College (PA)
24 Colin Waitzman Strath Haven (PA)

HSB Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Jullanie Walker Calabar (JAM)
2 Charles Lambert Xavier (NY)
3 Travis Riley Calabar (JAM)
4 Alrick Ottey Cornwall College (JAM)
5 Gavin Gibson Kingston College (JAM)
6 Darius Major St. John’s (BAH)
7 Ajani James Jamaica College (JAM)
8 Shammawi Wellington Kingston College (JAM)
9 Paketo Dudley Jamaica College (JAM)
10 Quamel Sessoms I.C. Norcom (VA)
11 Isaiah Brooks Woodland Hills (PA)
12 Malik Sainnoval Brentwood (NY)
13 Saahir Bethea Cheltenham (PA)
14 Teddale Simpson Cornwall College (JAM)
15 Kellin Valentine State College (PA)
16 Carlington Moulton St. George's (JAM)
17 Brenton Nelson DeMatha Catholic (MD)
18 Andrew Alfano Sachem East (NY)
19 Moses Edwards-Castello Lafayette (NY)
20 Terrel Davis Beacon (NY)
21 Emmanuel Wilson Morant Bay (JAM)

HSB Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Obrien Wasome Jamaica College (JAM)
2 Jordan Scott Campion (JAM)
3 Odaine Lewis Cornwall College (JAM)
4 Javier Lowe Calabar (JAM)
5 Jared Lovelace Archbishop Molloy (NY)
6 Eric Bethea Piscataway (NJ)
7 Errol Ennis Kingston College (JAM)
8 Rayvon Grey Beacon (NY)
9 Isa Paschall Carlisle (PA)
10 Akinshe Hill Western Branch (VA)
11 Deshawn Millington Carlisle (PA)
12 Terrel Paul Toco Secondary (TRI)
13 Carey Mcleod Garvey Maceo (JAM)
14 Jason Katz Ramapo (NJ)
15 Holland Martin Tabernacle (BAH)
16 Hakeem Horton I.C. Norcom (VA)
17 Elijah Nelson Phoebus (VA)
18 Dean Uduh Columbia (NJ)
19 Eric Kirlew South Lakes (VA)
20 Orelle Bulgin Cornwall College (JAM)
21 Adama Mbye Taft Educational (NY)
22 Reggie Harris Haverford School (PA)

HSB Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Eric Favors North Rockland (NY)
2 Jordan Geist Knoch Senior (PA)
3 Rashad Manning Riverdale Baptist (MD)
4 Demar Gayle Edwin Allen (JAM)
5 Jalean Vazquez Cardinal Hayes (NY)
6 Luke Grodeska St. Rose (NJ)
7 Warren Barrett Calabar (JAM)
8 Sanjae Lawrence Petersfield (JAM)
9 Andrew Liskowitz Christian Brothers (NJ) (NJ)
10 Frank Ahearn Ramsey (NJ)
11 Kyle Mitchell Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
12 Andrew Tummino River Dell Regional (NJ)
13 Walt Petzel Zane Trace (OH)
14 Vashon McCarthy Jamaica College (JAM)
15 Andrew Cannistraci Iona Prep (NY)
16 Emmanuel Errol Campbell Cornwall College (JAM)
17 Jordan West Rahway (NJ)
18 Joslyn O'Brain Brentwood (NY)
19 Garrett Hessman Bergen Catholic (NJ)
20 Stanley Johnson North Rockland (NY)
21 Ceasar Kemp Calabar (JAM)

HSB Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 David Lucas Warwick (PA)
2 Trevor Detillion Unioto (OH)
3 Kino Dunkley Munro College (JAM)
4 Sean Brennan Union Catholic (NJ)
5 Rajindra Campbell Kingston College (JAM)
6 Cameron Yon Great Mills (MD)
7 Kevin Benson Toms River North (NJ)
8 Daniel Gilligan Toms River East (NJ)
9 Nicolas Botett South Brunswick (NJ)
10 Vlad Castillo Jr. Montgomery Township (NJ)
11 Sam Wray Starpoint Central (NY)
12 Elijah Agwu Alexis I. duPont (DE)
13 Stevon Crooks Petersfield (JAM)
14 Jack Vigneron River Dell Regional (NJ)
15 Dan Hardiman Farmington (CT)
16 Connor Scott Lee-Davis (VA)
17 Grant Voeks Potomac School (VA)
18 Nick Robinson Tatnall (DE)
19 Campbell Parker Greencastle-Antrim (PA)
20 Ronald Hastings Calabar (JAM)

HSB Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Nick Solfanelli Scranton Prep (PA)
2 Denzel Pratt St. Augustine’s (BAH)
3 John Putnam Massapequa (NY)
4 Michael Biddle Williamsburg (PA)
5 Brandon Leacraft Spring-Ford (PA)
6 Najair Jackson Calabar (JAM)
7 Matthew Reinhart Berks Catholic (PA)
8 Cinjun Erskin Barnegat (NJ)
9 Adrian Mitchell Calabar (JAM)
10 Robert Melillo Nutley (NJ)
11 Elijah Shalaway Boyertown (PA)
12 Grant Jones La Salle College (PA)
13 Evan Sing Penncrest (PA)
14 Gregory Harnett Hunterdon Central (NJ)
15 Evan Horn Cedar Crest (PA)
16 Derek Ziegenfuss Parkland (PA)
17 Brian Sagendorf Union Catholic (NJ)
18 Mark Orlando Marlboro (NJ)
19 Terry Hall Cherry Hill East (NJ)
20 Nathan Long Chambersburg (PA)

HSG 4x800

back to top
ID School
A Western Branch (VA)
AA Holmwood Tech (JAM)
AB Union Catholic (NJ)
AC McDonogh School (MD)
AD Cornwall (NY)
AE Unionville (PA)
AF North Shore (NY)
AG Carrboro (NC)
AH Upper Dublin (PA)
AI Jefferson Forest (VA)
AJ Strath Haven (PA)
AK Huntington (NY)
AL Notre Dame (NY)
AM Seneca (NJ)
AN Indian Hills (NJ)
AO Hereford (MD)
AP Dracut (MA)
AQ Sterling (NJ)
B Vere Technical (JAM)
BA Vere Technical (JAM)
BB Spalding (JAM)
BC Harriton (PA)
BD Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
BE Great Valley (PA)
BF Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (NY)
BG Ursuline School (NY)
BH Harborfields (NY)
BI Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ )
BJ North’n Valley Old Tappan (NJ)
BK Germantown Friends (PA)
BL Littleton (MA)
BM Mount de Sales (MD)
BN St. Jago (JAM)
BO St. Catherine’s (VA)
BP South Carroll (MD)
BQ Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
BR Seneca Valley (MD)
C Cornwall (NY)
CA Western Branch (VA)
CB Ridge (NJ)
CC Pennsbury (PA)
CD Northern Highlands (NJ)
CE Central Bucks West (PA)
CF West Springfield (VA)
CG Kellenberg Memorial (NY)
CH Westfield (VA)
CI Colonie Central (NY)
CJ Central Bucks East (PA)
CK North Hunterdon (NJ)
CL Ocean Lakes (VA)
CM Walt Whitman (MD)
CN Garnet Valley (PA)
CO State College (PA)
CP Langley (VA)
CQ Syosset (NY)
CR Ridley (PA)
CS Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
D Unionville (PA)
DB Glass (VA)
DC Edwin Allen (JAM)
DD Freehold Township (NJ)
DE Randolph (NJ)
DF Long Beach Poly (CA)
DG Lake Braddock (VA)
DH Brooklyn Tech (NY)
DI North Penn (PA)
DJ Wilson (PA)
DK Washington-Lee (VA)
DL St. Anthony's (NY)
DM Bay Shore (NY)
DN Southern Regional (NJ)
DO Columbia (NJ)
DP Downingtown East (PA)
DQ Westfield (NJ)
DR Connetquot (NY)
E Great Valley (PA)
F Holmwood Tech (JAM)
G North Penn (PA)
H McDonogh School (MD)
I Glass (VA)
J Ridge (NJ)
K Wilson (PA)
L Pennsbury (PA)

HSG Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A Suffern (NY)
B Padua Academy (DE)
C W.W. Plainsboro South (NJ)
D Bronxville (NY)
E Patriot (VA)
F Lenape (NJ)
G Shenendehowa (NY)
H Oakton (VA)
I Blacksburg (VA)
J Cardinal O'Hara (PA)
K Sachem East (NY)
L Saratoga Springs (NY)
M St. John the Baptist (NY)
N George C. Marshall (VA)
O Ridgewood (NJ)
P Shoreham-Wading River (NY)
Q La Salle Academy (RI)
R Friends' Central (PA)

HSG Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Catherine Pagano Northern Highlands (NJ)
2 Marissa Sheva Pennridge (PA)
3 Olivia Sargent Pennsbury (PA)
4 Paige Duca Friends Academy (NY)
5 Malia Ellington Davidson (NC)
6 Sage Hurta Hamilton Central (NY)
7 Lauren Berman Robinson (VA)
8 Lauren Sapone Red Bank (NJ)
9 Julia Stevenson Hackley School (NY)
10 Ciara Roche Freehold Township (NJ)
11 Hayley Jackson Patuxent (MD)
12 Aislinn Devlin Downingtown West (PA)
13 Kiernan Keller Walter Johnson (MD)
14 Rachel Suss Metuchen (NJ)
15 Marin Warner Holmdel (NJ)
16 Karli Visconto Nazareth Academy (PA)
17 Julianna Catania Egg Harbor Township (NJ)

HSG 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Branna MacDougall Regiopolis-Notre Dame (ONT)
2 Claire Smith Glebe (ONT)
3 Kate Murphy Lake Braddock (VA)
4 Hannah DeBalsi Staples (CT)
5 Shona McCulloch Longfields-Davidson Heights (ONT)
6 Libby Davidson Glass (VA)
7 Bella Burda Arlington (NY)
8 Mady Clahane Cumberland Valley (PA)
9 Weini Kelati Heritage (VA)
10 Hannah Molloy Pennsbury (PA)
11 Anna Flynn Ursuline School (NY)
12 Emily Mulhern Urbana (MD)
13 Alexa Livingstone Glebe (ONT)
14 Olivia Young Unionville (PA)
15 Epiphany Grisbaum Ocean City (NJ)
16 Brooke Hutton Coatesville (PA)
17 Carleen Jeffers Ridgewood (NJ)
18 Eve Glasergreen North Hunterdon (NJ)
19 Gabrielle Richichi New Fairfield (CT)
20 Katie Munks Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
21 Grace Dwyer Nottingham (NJ)
22 Ciara Donohue Loudoun Valley (VA)
25 Allie Klimkiewicz Oakton (VA)

HSG 400m Hurdles

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
28-alt Amira Aduma Phoebus (VA)
1 Genekee Leith St. Jago (JAM)
2 Junelle Bromfield St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
3 Andrenette Knight St. Jago (JAM)
4 Emma Gallagher Benjamin Cardozo (NY)
5 Ranae Mckenzie Manchester (JAM)
6 Shanice Clarke Vere Technical (JAM)
7 Candice McLeod Papine (JAM)
8 Anna Cockrell Providence Day (NC)
9 Ellery Bianco Saratoga Springs (NY)
10 Mesha Newbold Queens College (BAH)
11 Zinedine Russell Alpha Academy (JAM)
12 Debbie Boerke Washingtonville (NY)
13 Thaila Cooper Kingsway Regional (NJ)
14 Markeeta Thomas Paul Robeson (PA)
15 Brandee' Johnson Nansemond River (VA)
16 Jaliyah White James Hillhouse (CT)
17 Crystal Eley Western Branch (VA)
18 Taliah Cintron Padua Academy (DE)
19 Rachell Armstead Millville (NJ)
20 Jeminise Parris St. Francois Girls (TRI)
21 Jenna Reid Middletown North (NJ)
22 Brooklynn Broadwater Springside (PA)
23 Chibu Ike Linden (NJ)
24 Crystal Green Uniondale (NY)
25 Yinka Alabi Milford Mill (MD)
26 Ciara Leonard Cheltenham (PA)
27 Daijah Davis-Hines Timber Creek (NJ)

HSG High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Gabriel Foster Alpha Academy (JAM)
2 Safia Morgan Immaculate Conception (JAM)
3 Lamara Distin Rusea (JAM)
4 Erika Voyzey Tyrone Area (PA)
5 Gabrielle Bennett Winslow (NJ)
6 Shanae Mckenzie Manchester (JAM)
7 Nicie (Jenell) Grier-Spratley Thomas Edison (VA)
8 Hannah Taylor Montgomery Township (NJ)
9 Cyre Virgo Fleetwood (PA)
10 Crystal Jones Colonial Forge (VA)
11 Sarah Kowpak Archbishop Molloy (NY)
12 Nadia Khoury Trinity Episcopal (VA)
13 Sashane Hanson Herbert Morrison (JAM)
14 Britny Kerr Hydel (JAM)
15 Faith Penny East Islip (NY)
16 Abby Jones Franklin Area (PA)
17 Nnenna Ibe North Brunswick (NJ)
18 Elizabeth Knoll Staples (CT)
19 Natalie Cowan Hammonton (NJ)
20 Moira O'Malley Souderton (PA)
21 Shannon Taub Council Rock South (PA)

HSG Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Olivia Gruver Franklin (MD)
2 Jackie McNulty Oakdale (MD)
3 Ashley Bailey Middletown (DE)
4 Julia Valenti North Reading (MA)
5 Kari Stromhaug Vestal (NY)
6 Katie Schroeder Grayslake Central (IL)
7 Tesia Kempski Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (PA)
8 Kristina Langan Wayne Hills (NJ)
9 Samantha Beyar Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
10 Katlyn Rymarzow Pope John XXIII (NJ)
11 Kennedy Shank Northern (PA)
12 Jordan Hess Penn Manor (PA)
13 Megan Fry State College (PA)
14 Nicole Macco Matawan (NJ)
15 Kelly Muschiatti Padua Academy (DE)
16 Julia Dannenbaum Pingry (NJ)
17 Greer Gumbrecht Easton Area (PA)
18 Lucianne Burner North Pocono (PA)
19 Sabrina Anderson Hunterdon Central (NJ)
20 Zoe Camillaci Hilton Central (NY)
21 Earnie Burapan Hilton Central (NY)
22 Dominique Franco Council Rock South (PA)
23 Hannah Boliek Hereford (MD)

HSG Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Shanice Lewis Edwin Allen (JAM)
2 Kara Lyles Nansemond River (VA)
3 Milan Parks Western Branch (VA)
4 Taylor Woods Riverdale Baptist (MD)
5 Tissanna Hickling St. Jago (JAM)
6 Autumn Robinson Elizabeth Seton (MD)
7 Danique Bryan Edwin Allen (JAM)
8 Jeryne Fish National Cathedral (DC)
9 Annastacia Forrester Manchester (JAM)
10 Jewel Smith Western Branch (VA)
11 Alyssa Mustafa Island Trees (NY)
12 Jorden O'Neal Franklin (CA)
13 Lisa Anne Barrow Holton-Arms School (MD)
14 Valerie McLaughlin Ridley (PA)
15 Nastasja Johnston Columbia (NY)
16 Sarakaye Freeman Taft Educational (NY)
17 Elizabeth Shodiya Oxon Hill (MD)
18 Jonniece Scott Manchester (VA)
19 Kathryn Schoenauer W.W. Plainsboro South (NJ)
20 Leondra Correia Northwest (MD)
21 Aviana Goode Bay Shore (NY)
22 Ariana Przybylowski Pennridge (PA)
23 Christina Allen Padua Academy (DE)
24 Alison Jones Archbishop Ryan (PA)

HSG Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Tamara Moncrieffe Holmwood Tech (JAM)
2 Shanique Wright Manchester (JAM)
3 Nhayilla Renteria St. Jago (JAM)
4 Marie-Josee' Ebwea-Bile Benjamin Cardozo (NY)
5 Charisma Taylor Queens College (BAH)
6 Domonique Panton Freehold Township (NJ)
7 Funlayo Oluwole Western Branch (VA)
8 Sierra Brabham-Lawrence Harrisburg (PA)
9 Crystal Henderson Longwood (NY)
10 Leah Moran Holy Names (NY)
11 Uloma Nwaolu Robinson (VA)
12 Sadira Brown Sweet Home (NY)
13 Leah Blackall Sachem North (NY)
14 Anika Dwyer North Rockland (NY)
15 Uche Onuoha Pennsbury (PA)
16 Ayana Dozier Dunbar (DC)
17 Kellyanne James Weequahic (NJ)
18 Sienna Farrell Columbia (NJ)
19 Skyla Davidson Lake Braddock (VA)
20 Rosie Menyhart Paramus Catholic (NJ)
21 Alexus Pyles Clarksburg (MD)

HSG Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Nickolette Dunbar Whippany Park (NJ)
2 Rochelle Frazer Edwin Allen (JAM)
3 Jessica Molina Westwood (NJ)
4 Alexis Daniels Binghamton (NY)
5 Emily Stauffer Cocalico (PA)
7 Janell Fullerton Edwin Allen (JAM)
8 Portious Warren St. Augustine (TRI)
9 Kiona Bradshaw Vere Technical (JAM)
10 Amarys Berry Hackensack (NJ)
11 Ronetta Hunter Burlington Township (NJ)
12 Ashley Jarman Alpha Academy (JAM)
13 Latifah Smith Excelsior (JAM)
14 Monae Cooper New Rochelle (NY)
15 Nikolia Kanaris Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
16 Nayoka Clunis Excelsior (JAM)
17 Michelle Mazza Ocean Township (NJ)
18 Jill Shippee Shenendehowa (NY)
19 Maria Muzzio Robinson (VA)
20 Grayce French Saratoga Springs (NY)
21 Nina Gambacorta Garnet Valley (PA)

HSG Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Shanice Love Excelsior (JAM)
2 Paul-Ann Gayle Edwin Allen (JAM)
3 Shyledeen Smith Petersfield (JAM)
4 Zakiya Rashid Nansemond River (VA)
5 Venique Harris Ardenne (JAM)
6 Alyssa Wilson Monsignor Donovan (NJ)
7 Kristina Insingo Holy Trinity (NY)
8 Serena Brown St. Augustine’s (BAH)
9 Iye Massaquoi T.C. Williams (VA)
10 Olivia Seifert St. Anthony's (NY)
11 Ashley Berry Franklin Township (NJ)
12 Aylyssa Smith Wellsville Central (NY)
13 Halia Rosemond Morristown-Beard (NJ)
14 Tajera Campbell Norristown (PA)
15 Leah Wis Montville Township (NJ)
16 Jess Craven Shenendehowa (NY)
17 Jada Taylor Neptune (NJ)
18 Laquel Harris Queens College (BAH)
19 Fidele Jules Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
20 Jade Cunningham Monsignor Donovan (NJ)

HSG Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Chrissy Glasmann Park City (UT)
2 Sophia Rivera Brentwood (MO)
3 Ayesha Champagnie St. Andrew Technical (JAM)
4 Madison Wiltrout Connellsville (PA)
5 Sarah Stanley South Park (PA)
6 Paige Demetriades Tamaqua (PA)
7 Maura Fiamoncini Mount Carmel (PA)
8 Kristin Krier South Brunswick (NJ)
9 Steph Sievers Daniel Boone (PA)
10 Jocelen Ruth Kutztown Area (PA)
11 Alyssa Whipkey Pennsville (NJ)
12 Rachel Kershner Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
13 Niyah Cosme Vineland (NJ)
14 Nicolette Serratore Methacton (PA)
15 Kathryn Campbell Parsippany (NJ)
16 Morgan Boyle Tamaqua (PA)
17 Sinead Slade Middletown North (NJ)
18 Megan Saxvanderweyden Pennsville (NJ)
19 Kathryn McClellan Palmyra (PA)
20 Stephanie Wolfer West Essex (NJ)