High School Acceptances

Complete schedule, with start lists, is now available.
4x800 Boys Girls DMR Boys Girls
Mile Run Boys Girls 3000m Boys Girls
400m Hurdles Boys Girls
High Jump Boys Girls Pole Vault Boys Girls
Long Jump Boys Girls Triple Jump Boys Girls
Shot Put Boys Girls Discus Throw Boys Girls
Javelin Throw Boys Girls

HSB 4x800

back to top
ID School
AA St. Benedict's Prep (NJ)
AB Oakdale (MD)
AC Wilmington Charter (DE)
AD Pearl River (NY)
AE Twin Valley (PA)
AF Bergen Catholic (NJ)
AG Manhasset (NY)
AH West Chester East (PA)
AI BH-Ballston Lake (NY)
AJ Summit (NJ)
AK New Oxford (PA)
AL Caravel (DE)
AM Penncrest (PA)
AN Cheltenham (PA)
AP Matawan (NJ)
AR Ramapo (NJ)
BA Warwick (PA)
BB Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
BC Radnor (PA)
BD Bellefield (JAM)
BE Rahway (NJ)
BF Century (MD)
BG Gilman School (MD)
BH Lawrenceville School (NJ)
BI St. Joseph by the Sea (NY)
BJ Enid Bennett (JAM)
BK Cornwall (NY)
BL Wyomissing Area (PA)
BM Columbia (NY)
BN St. Jago (JAM)
BO Fort Wellington (GUY)
BP Harford Tech (MD)
BR Bethel (VA)
BS Owen J. Roberts (PA)
CA Calabar (JAM)
CB Weddington (NC)
CC Brookline (MA)
CD North Hunterdon (NJ)
CE Holmwood Tech (JAM)
CF Arlington (NY)
CG L.C. Bird (VA)
CH State College (PA)
CI Saratoga Springs (NY)
CJ George C. Marshall (VA)
CK Chopticon (MD)
CL Cedar Crest (PA)
CM Morris Hills (NJ)
CN W.T. Woodson (VA)
CO Paint Branch (MD)
CP Corning-Painted Post (NY)
CR Passaic (NJ)
DA Jamaica College (JAM)
DB Kingston College (JAM)
DC Ridge (NJ)
DD Scarsdale (NY)
DE Xavier (CT)
DF West Springfield (VA)
DG Council Rock South (PA)
DH St. Peter's Prep (NJ)
DI East Brunswick (NJ)
DJ Central Bucks West (PA)
DK Haverford (PA)
DL Rancocas Valley (NJ)
DM Ocean Lakes (VA)
DN Manheim Township (PA)
DO Westfield (NJ)
DP Edwin Allen (JAM)
DR Toms River North (NJ)
DS Central Bucks South (PA)

HSB Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A Bronxville (NY)
B Christian Brothers (NJ)
C William H. Hall (CT)
D West Morris Mendham (NJ)
E La Salle Academy (RI)
F La Salle College (PA)
G Brooklyn Tech (NY)
H Kingsway Regional (NJ)
I Wilmington Charter (DE)
J Camden Catholic (NJ)
K Pope John XXIII (NJ)
L St. Michael’s (ONT)
M Oakdale (MD)
N West Morris Central (NJ)
O Minisink Valley (NY)
P Mifflin (PA)
R Bullis School (MD)
S Horace Greeley (NY)
T St. Anthony's (NY)

HSB Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Foster Malleck St. Mary’s (ONT)
02 Sean Dolan Hopewell Valley (NJ)
03 Matthew Payamps St. Anthony's (NY)
04 Luis Peralta Passaic (NJ)
05 Will Baginski Ridgewood (NJ)
06 Sean Ryan Northport (NY)
07 J'Voughnn Blake Jamaica College (JAM)
08 Tobias Wolfson Riverdale Country (NY)
09 Jacob Winslow Exeter (NH)
10 Jason Thomson North Lincoln (NC)
11 Cian Galligan Rye (NY)
12 Ali Ibrahim Glen Allen (VA)
13 Patrick Anderson Mount Lebanon (PA)
14 Rodrigo Yepez Walter Johnson (MD)
15 Tyler Wirth Wallenpaupack (PA)
16 Jonah Hoey Bishop Shanahan (PA)

HSB 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Devin Hart Point Pleasant (NJ)
02 Liam Murphy Allentown (NJ)
03 Shea Weilbaker Saratoga Springs (NY)
04 Ryan Guerci Nanuet (NY)
05 Camden Gilmore Loyola Blakefield (MD)
06 Eldad Mulugeta Northwood (MD)
07 Michael Keehan Salesianum (DE)
08 Obsaa Feda Northwood (MD)
09 Tyler Berg BH-Ballston Lake (NY)
10 Larry Josh Edwards University (WV)
11 Daniel O'Brien Virginia Episcopal (VA)
12 Sam Keeny South River (MD)
13 Sean Banko Salesianum (DE)
14 Justin Diehl Calvert (MD)
15 Garrison Clark Severna Park (MD)
16 Robbie Cozean Xavier (CT)
17 Brian Risse North Lincoln (NC)
18 Max Greczyn Bishop O'Connell (VA)
19 Miceal McCaul St. Colman’s (NIR)
20 Brendan Dearie St. Anthony's (NY)
21 Pedro Bravo Iona Prep (NY)
22 Owen Johnson Calvert Hall College (MD)
23 Luke Tewalt Washington Latin (DC)
24 Kevin Antczak Mainland Regional (NJ)
25 Connor Visnic Amity Regional (CT)
26 Martin Riddell Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)

HSB 400m Hurdles

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Romel Plummer Kingston College (JAM)
02 Jeremy Farr Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
03 Matthew Thompson Queens Coll (BAH)
04 Shanthamoi Brown Kingston College (JAM)
05 Devontie Archer Excelsior (JAM)
06 Edward Richardson III Bethel (VA)
07 Sean Kalawn Edwin Allen (JAM)
08 Ryler Gould Newburgh Free (NY)
09 Dashinelle Dyer St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
10 Jakai Coker West Side (NJ)
11 Roburn Walker Jamaica College (JAM)
12 Rasheed Samuels Kingston College (JAM)
13 Kendal Hammock Archbishop John Carroll (DC)
14 Jaheim Dotson Longwood (NY)
15 Shamar Pearce Petersfield (JAM)
16 Zachary DeCarmine State College (PA)
17 Quentin Bundy Pleasantville (NJ)
18 Tarique Gooden Cornwall Coll (JAM)
19 Terris Burton Hamilton East (NJ)
20 Caleb Dean DeMatha Catholic (MD)
21 Adetomiwa Adebayo DuVal (MD)
22 Timmy Odunjo Penn Wood (PA)
23 Jonathan Gordon Springfield Gardens (NY)
24 Ramy Berberena North Brunswick (NJ)
25 Kenroy Ellis Kingston College (JAM)
26 Kewani Campbell Excelsior (JAM)
27 Korie Joseph Edwin Allen (JAM)

HSB High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Shaun Miller Jr. Queens Coll (BAH)
02 Ricardo Clarke Calabar (JAM)
03 Louis Gordon Kingston College (JAM)
04 Mark Anselmi Middletown South (NJ)
05 Aidan Clark Briar Woods (VA)
06 Alexander Thompson Jamaica College (JAM)
07 Damar Marshall St. Jago (JAM)
08 Nathaniel Francis Kingston College (JAM)
09 Kadain Roper Kingston College (JAM)
10 Ji'eem Bullock North Brunswick (NC)
11 Jamier Wright-Collins John F. Kennedy (NJ)
12 Adonis McGee St. Peter's Prep (NJ)
13 Juan Mato-Segura Reading (PA)
14 Trevor Thomas Colonial Forge (VA)
15 Zach Michelitch Minisink Valley (NY)
16 Cole Peterlin Perkiomen Valley (PA)
17 David Edmondson Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
18 Christian Oneil Trenton Central (NJ)
19 Jalen Stanton Century (MD)
20 Tyler Missick Tabernacle (BAH)

HSB Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Travis Snyder Thornton Academy (ME)
02 Donald Jones Albany Academy (NY)
03 Liam Landau Pascack Hills (NJ)
04 Bradley Jelmert Watchung Hills (NJ)
05 Caleb Johnson Germantown Academy (PA)
06 Simon Schenk Princeton (NJ)
07 Luke Knipe State College (PA)
08 Nico Morales Delsea Regional (NJ)
09 Shane Racey Ravena (NY)
10 Dan Dean Neshaminy (PA)
11 Louis Logsdail Iona Prep (NY)
12 Matthew Julian Penn Manor (PA)
13 Conor Reilly Union Catholic (NJ)
14 Dakota Prue Battlefield (VA)
15 Miguel Negrete Fordham Prep (NY)
16 Marco Morales Delsea Regional (NJ)
17 Ryan Cherry Oakton (VA)
18 Marcus Hesske Parkwood (NC)
19 Drew Philhower Benedictine College Prep (VA)
20 Matthew Collins Battlefield (VA)

HSB Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Wayne Pinnock Kingston College (JAM)
02 Shacquille Lowe Kingston College (JAM)
03 Ezra Mellinger Lampeter Strasburg (PA)
04 Jordon Turner Calabar (JAM)
05 Kavian Kerr St. Jago (JAM)
06 Safin Wills Jamaica College (JAM)
07 Tevin Thompson Excelsior (JAM)
08 Waukeem Walters Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
09 Austin Allen Bullis School (MD)
10 Kirk Francis Saratoga Springs (NY)
11 John Colizzi Benedictine College Prep (VA)
12 Jake Hefkin State College (PA)
13 Nils Wildberg Princeton (NJ)
14 Brian Smith St. Jago (JAM)
15 Gordon Smith Delcastle Tech (DE)
16 Jaden Price-Whitehead Upper Dublin (PA)
17 Jahlahnee Watkins Cardinal Hayes (NY)
18 Zach Love Dalton (NY)
19 Tyreek Segree Munro College (JAM)
20 Jabari Higgs Haddon Heights (NJ)

HSB Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Terrol Wilson Kingston College (JAM)
02 Shakwon Coke Kingston College (JAM)
03 Justin Forde McMahon (CT)
04 Salif Mane Taft Educational (NY)
05 Jadan Hanson Uniondale (NY)
06 Sean Dixon-Bodie Bloomfield (CT)
07 Mason Henry Glen Allen (VA)
08 Apalos Edwards Jamaica College (JAM)
09 Lance Hamilton State College (PA)
10 Chadrick Williams Kingston College (JAM)
11 Tristen Hanna Queens Coll (BAH)
12 Altan Mitchell Point Loma (CA)
13 Astley Davis Camperdown (JAM)
14 Stan Hamilton State College (PA)
15 Meldon Grant Manhasset (NY)
16 Jakari Lomax Harrisburg (PA)
17 Luke Brown Calabar (JAM)
18 Jaelyn Blanc DeMatha Catholic (MD)
19 Omari Mckenzie Cornwall Coll (JAM)
20 Larry Coaxum Garnet Valley (PA)
21 Safin Wills Jamaica College (JAM)

HSB Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Aiden Felty Innovation Academy (MA)
02 Courtney Lawrence Petersfield (JAM)
03 Michael Shoaf Rocky River (OH)
04 Cobe Graham Calabar (JAM)
05 Isaiah Allen Sherando (VA)
06 Nickolas Hyde Somerset (PA)
07 Mason Ellis West Forsyth (NC)
08 Michael Browning Rham (CT)
09 Nick Morse Christian Brothers (NJ)
10 Brendan Loftus Red Bank (NJ)
11 Jeff Kline Fleetwood (PA)
12 Olatide Abinusawa Germantown Academy (PA)
13 Ivan Austin Churchland (VA)
14 Harrison Wallace Bishop McNamara (MD)
15 Donroy Brown Jamaica College (JAM)
16 Roman Oben Jr. St. Peter's Prep (NJ)
17 Christopher Brown Petersfield (JAM)
18 Caseem Akinruli Dewitt Seton Hall Prep (NJ)
19 Lucas Woodhall Thousand Islands (ONT)
20 Connor Mathis Don Bosco Prep (NJ)

HSB Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Kai Chang Calabar (JAM)
02 Nolan Landis Madison (OH)
03 Anthony Harrison Ramapo (NY)
04 Daniel Cope Petersfield (JAM)
05 Kyle Lipscomb Linden (NJ)
06 Paul Brennan Princeton (NJ)
07 Evan Johnson Solon (OH)
08 John Hicks Hampshire (WV)
09 Steve Vasile Commack (NY)
10 Lashaun Smith St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
11 Tahj Mullings Kingston College (JAM)
12 Mujeeb Ali Elizabeth (NJ)
13 Travis Robinson Jamaica College (JAM)
14 Jake Soorus North Lincoln (NC)
15 Matt Lange Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
16 John Purvis Winslow (NJ)
17 Emmanuel Lewis lll Willingboro (NJ)
18 Nathan Reid Cornwall Coll (JAM)
19 Brandon George Berks Catholic (PA)
20 Eros Bottino Christian Brothers (NJ)
21 Liam Elliott Munro College (JAM)
22 Ralford Mullings Kingston College (JAM)

HSB Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Michaelangelo Bullard Nassau Christian (BAH)
02 Hughie Sean Rolle Queens Coll (BAH)
03 Keyshawn Strachan St. John’s (BAH)
04 Alex Williams Kingston College (JAM)
05 Tajay Bromfield Jamaica College (JAM)
06 Santino Anglin Petersfield (JAM)
07 Ian Hall Rogers (RI)
08 Ben Kioko Princeton (NJ)
09 Christopher Fredericks Palmerton (PA)
10 Chris Barrett Northern (PA)
11 Aaron Young Coatesville (PA)
12 Mark Suminski Hershey (PA)
13 Jason Santa Cruz NV Old Tappan (NJ)
14 Akeel Hanchard Kingston College (JAM)
15 Devon Tate Lower Merion (PA)
16 Lucas Souders Whitehall (PA)
17 Caleb Lidlow Thousand Islands (ONT)
18 Ricky Ortega Coatesville (PA)
19 Michael Folcarelli Altoona (PA)
20 Eric Lyon Bangor (PA)

HSG 4x800

back to top
ID School
AA Edwin Allen (JAM)
AB Portsmouth (RI)
AC Corning-Painted Post (NY)
AD St. Jago (JAM)
AE Hydel (JAM)
AF Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)
AG Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
AH Tappan Zee (NY)
AI Bullis School (MD)
AJ Pingry (NJ)
AK Metuchen (NJ)
AL Northern (PA)
AM Monmouth Regional (NJ)
AN Friends' Central (PA)
AO St. Joseph (NY)
AP North Shore (NY)
AR Upper Dublin (PA)
AS Villa Maria (PA)
AT Amherst (MA)
BA Neumann-Goretti (PA)
BB Union Catholic (NJ)
BC Goshen Central (NY)
BD Cornwall (NY)
BE Elizabethtown Area (PA)
BF Bronxville (NY)
BG Lawrenceville School (NJ)
BH Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
BI River Dell Regional (NJ)
BJ Urbana (MD)
BK Padua Academy (DE)
BL Blacksburg (VA)
BM Governor Livingston (NJ)
BN Pearl River (NY)
BO Hershey (PA)
BP West Chester East (PA)
BR Poly Prep (NY)
BS Summit (NJ)
BT Episcopal Academy (PA)
CA Ridge (NJ)
CB West Springfield (VA)
CC New Rochelle (NY)
CD Liverpool (NY)
CE Ocean Lakes (VA)
CF East Meadow (NY)
CG Westfield (NJ)
CH Severna Park (MD)
CI St. John the Baptist (NY)
CJ Kingsway Regional (NJ)
CK Robinson (VA)
CL George C. Marshall (VA)
CM Southern Regional (NJ)
CN Benjamin Cardozo (NY)
CO Lenape (NJ)
CP Hillsborough (NJ)
CR Toms River South (NJ)
DA Shenendehowa (NY)
DB Holmwood Tech (JAM)
DC W.T. Woodson (VA)
DD Kellenberg Memorial (NY)
DE Bay Shore (NY)
DF South Lakes (VA)
DG State College (PA)
DH Massapequa (NY)
DI Suffern (NY)
DK Central Bucks East (PA)
DL Middletown South (NJ)
DM Smyrna (DE)
DN Lake Braddock (VA)
DO Midlothian (VA)
DP North Penn (PA)
DR Downingtown East (PA)
DS Walter Johnson (MD)

HSG Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A North Rockland (NY)
B Fayetteville-Manlius (NY)
C Ursuline School (NY)
D Mount de Sales (MD)
E Beavercreek (OH)
F Strath Haven (PA)
G William Penn Charter (PA)
H Ridgewood (NJ)
I BH-Ballston Lake (NY)
J Colts Neck (NJ)
K Saratoga Springs (NY)
L North Hunterdon (NJ)
M Pope John XXIII (NJ)
N Notre Dame (NY)
O Central Bucks West (PA)
P South Brunswick (NJ)
R Voorhees (NJ)
S Niskayuna (NY)

HSG Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Marlee Starliper Northern (PA)
02 Taryn Parks Greencastle-Antrim (PA)
03 Victoria Starcher Ripley (WV)
04 Isabelle Goldstein Germantown Academy (PA)
05 Jess Schneider Notre Dame Academy (PA)
06 Madison Trippett Parkersburg (WV)
07 Kileigh Kane State College (PA)
08 Lily Snow Deep Run (VA)
09 Victoria Vanriele Governor Livingston (NJ)
10 Olivia Morganti Christian Brothers (NY)
11 Jenna Schulz Liverpool (NY)
12 Ava Hassebrock Tuscarora (VA)
13 Lauryn Heskin Marymount (NY)
14 Mari Noble Greenwich (CT)
15 Katherine Kenny Poly Prep (NY)

HSG 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Brooke Rauber Tully (NY)
02 Julia Trethaway West Morris Central (NJ)
03 Gionna Quarzo Brownsville (PA)
04 Sarah Trainor Franklin D. Roosevelt (NY)
05 Kaitlynn Wolfe Blacksburg (VA)
06 Lydia Russell Friends' Central (PA)
07 Kate Dickow Warwick (PA)
08 Maggie Maier Sacred Heart (NY)
09 Roshni Singh Bay Shore (NY)
10 Isabell Sagar Loyalsock (PA)
11 Hannah Schupansky Oakland Catholic (PA)
12 Emily Nugent North Hunterdon (NJ)
13 Gwyneth Young Cedar Crest (PA)
14 Hayley Whoolery West Johnston (NC)
15 Savannah Roark Beavercreek (OH)
16 Emily Levonas Holmdel (NJ)
17 Kathryn Altieri Susan E. Wagner (NY)
18 Samantha Ragenklint Monmouth Regional (NJ)
19 Angie Allen North Lincoln (NC)
20 Laura Baeyens Watchung Hills (NJ)
21 Mary Hennelly Suffern (NY)
22 Zoe Shetty University (WV)
23 Alexa Westley Warren Hills (NJ)
24 Daisy Liljgren Northern Highlands (NJ)
25 Kathleen Shay Middletown South (NJ)
26 Katy Storti Bishop Eustace Prep (NJ)

HSG 400m Hurdles

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Brooke Jaworski Wausau West (WI)
02 Vanessa Watson Spencerport (NY)
03 Britton Wilson Mills Godwin (VA)
04 Shaquena Foote Petersfield (JAM)
05 Danaille Brissett Holmwood Tech (JAM)
06 Johnelle Thomas St. Catherine (JAM)
07 Rosealee Cooper St. Jago (JAM)
08 Adriana Shockley Western Branch (VA)
09 Leah Phillips Bullis School (MD)
10 Lashanna Graham Edwin Allen (JAM)
11 Katherine Muccio Ridgewood (NJ)
12 Ariana Rivera Providence (NC)
13 Shenell Tucker Alpha Academy (JAM)
14 Aliya Rae Garozzo Paul VI (NJ)
15 Taylor Jede Cumberland Valley (PA)
16 Grace O'Shea Ramapo (NJ)
17 Jewel Ash Eastern Regional (NJ)
18 Bria Barnes Cheltenham (PA)
19 Dejah Grant C.H. Flowers (MD)
20 Natalie Barnes Stone Bridge (VA)
21 Grace Smiechowski Northern Highlands (NJ)
22 Jada Smith Swenson Arts & Tech (PA)
23 Karagan Bulger Southern Regional (NJ)
24 Shardonay Nichols Western Branch (VA)
25 Zamira Ysaac Union Catholic (NJ)
26 Falon Spearman Providence Day (NC)
27 Syvanna Metcalfe Potomac (VA)

HSG 5K Racewalk

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
13 Marcela Araujo Sachem East (NY)
14 Angelina Colon Sachem East (NY)
15 Ciara Durcan Pearl River (NY)
16 Natalie Ehlers Westhampton Beach (NY)
17 Gia Giudice Sachem North (NY)
18 Amanda Harnos Sachem East (NY)
19 Kayla Manel Sachem East (NY)
20 Emily Porti East Islip (NY)
21 Keily Rivas Huntington (NY)
22 Serena Roopnarine Connetquot (NY)
23 Marissa Sciotto Sachem East (NY)
24 Erika Vardy Huntington (NY)
25 Ashleigh Wakely Massapequa (NY)
26 Emily Zahralban Bellport (NY)

HSG High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Janique Burgher Edwin Allen (JAM)
02 Morgan Smalls Panther Creek (NC)
03 Lamara Distin Hydel (JAM)
04 Taylor Wright Northwest (MD)
05 Taylor Beard John Handley (VA)
06 Jenna Rogers Rutherford (NJ)
07 Lydia Bottelier Palisades (PA)
08 Tierra Hooker Timber Creek (NJ)
09 Annishka McDonald Vere Technical (JAM)
10 Brianna Smith Cheltenham (PA)
11 Sydney Banks Osbourn Park (VA)
12 Kate Willshaw Easton Area (PA)
13 Amy Aririguzoh Lawrenceville School (NJ)
14 Kayla Gillen Twin Valley (PA)
15 Kambi Walker Paul VI (NJ)
16 Soledad Jean HHH East (NY)
17 Nayome Shipp Colonial Forge (VA)
18 Daniella Anglin Herbert Morrison (JAM)
19 Ramona Hylton Camperdown (JAM)
20 Danielle Griffiths Alpha Academy (JAM)

HSG Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Gen Hirata Stafford (VA)
02 Kaeli Thompson Warwick Valley (NY)
03 Liliana Cohen Germantown Academy (PA)
04 Lyndsey Reed State College (PA)
05 Sydney Horn Manheim Township (PA)
06 Caroline Dannenbaum Pingry (NJ)
07 Erin Kelleher Padua Academy (DE)
08 Hailey Zurich Loyalsock (PA)
09 Anjali Mead St. Catherine’s (VA)
10 Marisa DiGia NV Old Tappan (NJ)
11 Riley Larsen Point Pleasant (NJ)
12 Garbriella Recce Central Dauphin (PA)
13 Cierra Crane Central York (PA)
14 Sabrina Ray South Brunswick (NJ)
15 Nickolina Annelli Methacton (PA)
16 Lindsey Michie Northern Burlington (NJ)
17 Marlena Jacobs South Jefferson (NY)
18 Allison Riches Hatboro-Horsham (PA)
19 Violet Drinkwater Longwood (NY)
20 Jennifer Pasram Old Bridge (NJ)

HSG Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Shantae Foreman Excelsior (JAM)
02 Jada Seaman McDonogh School (MD)
03 Susan Francis Holmwood Tech (JAM)
04 Aniella Delafosse Bullis School (MD)
05 Lauryn Harris Bullis School (MD)
06 Aaliyah Lindsay Alpha Academy (JAM)
07 Nia Robinson Ruseas (JAM)
08 Natalie Kwortnik North Penn (PA)
09 Alicia Dawson St. John’s College (DC)
10 Leah Ellis Millville (NJ)
11 Natalie Barnes Stone Bridge (VA)
12 Tia Taylor St. Basil Academy (PA)
13 Annia Ashley Edwin Allen (JAM)
14 Dayshanae Hall St. Jago (JAM)
15 Kennedee Cox Paramus Catholic (NJ)
16 Lyric Janosik Penn Cambria (PA)
17 Destiny Bailey-Perkins Caesar Rodney (DE)
18 Isabelle Dely Paramus Catholic (NJ)
19 Nakaja Weaver North Brunswick (NJ)
20 Jayla Ellis Oakland Catholic (PA)
21 Tionna Tobias Winslow (NJ)

HSG Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Ackelia Smith Edwin Allen (JAM)
02 Alissa Braxton Commack (NY)
03 Lotavia Brown Edwin Allen (JAM)
04 Rhianna Phipps Hydel (JAM)
05 Christina Warren Perkiomen Valley (PA)
06 Tesia Thomas West York (PA)
07 VinAjah Adderley St. Augustine’s (BAH)
08 Teresa Myrthil Robinson (VA)
09 Claudine Smith Atlantic City (NJ)
10 Dieusi Armand Westbury (NY)
11 Nadia Saunders North Rockland (NY)
12 Marie Claire Etong Taft Educational (NY)
13 Kaylee Stenderowicz Kittatinny Regional (NJ)
14 Tiffany Bautista Paramus Catholic (NJ)
15 Bryanna Holguin Connetquot (NY)
16 Mya Bradley Bishop McNamara (MD)
17 Inara Shell Friends' Central (PA)
18 Theresa Richardson Conwell Egan Catholic (PA)
19 Lanee Hall Sweet Home (NY)
20 Amari Hall Sweet Home (NY)
21 Meghan Lynch Ridley (PA)
22 Sasha Lee St. Basil Academy (PA)
23 Siani Barnes Upper Darby (PA)

HSG Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Keeley Suzenski Berks Catholic (PA)
02 Mallory Kauffman Greenwood (PA)
03 Cydney Thomas Haddon Heights (NJ)
04 Maria Deaviz Souderton (PA)
05 Sherene Williams St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
06 Danielle Sloley Immaculate Conception (JAM)
07 Meaghan Toscano Germantown Academy (PA)
08 Sarah George Oxon Hill (MD)
09 Alliya Boothe Bloomfield (CT)
10 Leonie Samuels Ruseas (JAM)
11 Jalani Davis Bethel (VA)
12 Bryanna Wilson Howell (NJ)
13 AJ Davis McDonogh School (MD)
14 Denae Hill West Orange (NJ)
15 Jada Sewell Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
16 Kayla Morgan Morristown (NJ)
17 Leah Moore James Hillhouse (CT)
18 Alijah Caul Sterling (NJ)
19 Siniru Iheoma Council Rock South (PA)
20 Kayla Thorpe Upper Darby (PA)
21 Chioma Njoku Padua Academy (DE)
22 Kasey Thomas Easton Area (PA)

HSG Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Shamella Donaldson Ruseas (JAM)
02 Marie Forbes Vere Technical (JAM)
03 Kimone Reid Edwin Allen (JAM)
04 Adrienne Adams Excelsior (JAM)
05 Aliesha Shaw Ruseas (JAM)
06 Caitlyn Marx Salem (OH)
07 Cedricka Williams Holmwood Tech (JAM)
08 Shania Scott St. Jago (JAM)
09 Kaitlin McGoogan Ragsdale (NC)
10 Maura Huwalt South Park (PA)
11 Adria Retter Quakertown (PA)
12 Hannah Woelfling Cedar Crest (PA)
13 Kira Lindner Horace Greeley (NY)
14 Olivia Moyer Wilson (PA)
15 Abigail Nonnenberg Wall (NJ)
16 Ryann Bennett Fort Hill (MD)
17 Kayley Ragazzini Hewlett (NY)
18 Courtney Holford T.C. Williams (VA)
19 Emma McClafferty Marian Catholic (PA)
20 Grace O'Mara Pingry (NJ)

HSG Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
01 Skylar Ciccolini Mifflin (PA)
02 Brielle Smith Oakcrest (NJ)
03 Kristen Herr Lampeter Strasburg (PA)
04 Fiona Letko North Hunterdon (NJ)
05 Rhema Otabor Nassau Christian (BAH)
06 Alianna Eucker Bergen County Tech (NJ)
07 Karina Roze Glen Rock (NJ)
08 Taylor Ciccolini Mifflin (PA)
09 Riley Beebe Garnet Valley (PA)
10 Kira Parsons Millville (NJ)
11 Ashley Duffus St. Catherine (JAM)
12 Jessica Sutter Hillsborough (NJ)
13 Casey Bogues Middletown North (NJ)
14 Mya Pomatto Egg Harbor Township (NJ)
15 Kara Schiek Villa Maria (PA)
16 Hailey Romero Fair Lawn (NJ)
17 Alicia Iafrate Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
18 Christine Cataldo Smith Pennsbury (PA)
19 Grace Ramsey Perkiomen Valley (PA)
20 Ismene Germanakos Hackley School (NY)