Competing Schools

Alabama
Colleges
  • Auburn (Auburn)
  • Troy (Troy)
  • Arkansas
    Colleges
  • Arkansas (Fayetteville)
  • Central Arkansas (Conway)
  • California
    High Schools
  • Cathedral College Prep (Los Angeles)
  • Menlo School (Atherton)
  • Colorado
    High Schools
  • Regis Jesuit (Aurora)
  • Connecticut
    Colleges
  • Central Connecticut (New Britain)
  • Quinnipiac (Hamden)
  • UConn (Storrs)
  • Yale (New Haven)
  • High Schools
  • Amity Regional (Woodbridge)
  • Bloomfield (Bloomfield)
  • Conard (West Hartford)
  • Darien (Darien)
  • Hopkins School (New Haven)
  • James Hillhouse (New Haven)
  • Loomis Chaffee (Windsor)
  • Manchester (Manchester)
  • Naugatuck (Naugatuck)
  • Prince RVTS (Hartford)
  • Ridgefield (Ridgefield)
  • Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden)
  • Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich)
  • William H. Hall (West Hartford)
  • Delaware
    Colleges
  • Delaware (Newark)
  • Delaware State (Dover)
  • Goldey Beacom (Wilmington)
  • Wilmington (New Castle)
  • High Schools
  • Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington)
  • Appoquinimink (Middletown)
  • Archmere Academy (Claymont)
  • Brandywine (Wilmington)
  • Cape Henlopen (Lewes)
  • Caravel (Bear)
  • Concord (Wilmington)
  • Conrad School of Science (Wilmington)
  • Delaware Military (Wilmington)
  • Delcastle Tech (Wilmington)
  • Dover (Dover)
  • Glasgow (Newark)
  • Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark)
  • Howard Tech (Wilmington)
  • John Dickinson (Wilmington)
  • Lake Forest (Felton)
  • McKean (Wilmington)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Mount Pleasant (Wilmington)
  • Newark (Newark)
  • Newark Charter (Newark)
  • Odessa (Townsend)
  • Padua Academy (Wilmington)
  • Polytech (Woodside)
  • Salesianum (Wilmington)
  • Smyrna (Smyrna)
  • St. Elizabeth (Wilmington)
  • St. Georges (Middleton)
  • St. Mark's (Wilmington)
  • Sussex Central (Georgetown)
  • Tatnall (Wilmington)
  • Ursuline Academy (Wilmington)
  • William Penn (New Castle)
  • Wilmington Charter (Wilmington)
  • Wilmington Christian (Hockessin)
  • District of Columbia
    Colleges
  • American (Washington)
  • Catholic (Washington)
  • George Washington (Washington)
  • Georgetown (Washington)
  • Howard (Washington)
  • UDC (Washington)
  • High Schools
  • Archbishop John Carroll (Washington)
  • Field School (Washington)
  • Friendship Collegiate (Washington)
  • Georgetown Day (Washington)
  • Georgetown Visitation (Washington)
  • Ron Brown School (Washington)
  • School Without Walls (Washington)
  • St. John’s College (Washington)
  • Florida
    Colleges
  • South Florida (Tampa)
  • High Schools
  • Cambridge Christian (Tampa)
  • IMG Academy (Bradenton)
  • Georgia
    Colleges
  • Georgia Tech (Atlanta)
  • Kennesaw State (Kennesaw)
  • Illinois
    High Schools
  • Saint Viator (Arlington Heights)
  • Indiana
    Colleges
  • Indiana (Bloomington)
  • Indiana Tech (Fort Wayne)
  • Notre Dame (Notre Dame)
  • Louisiana
    Colleges
  • Dillard (New Orleans)
  • Maine
    Colleges
  • Maine (Orono)
  • Maryland
    Colleges
  • Bowie State (Bowie)
  • Coppin State (Baltimore)
  • Hagerstown CC (Hagerstown)
  • Johns Hopkins (Baltimore)
  • Loyola (Baltimore)
  • Maryland (College Park)
  • McDaniel (Westminster)
  • Montgomery (Rockville)
  • Morgan State (Baltimore)
  • Navy (Annapolis)
  • Stevenson (Owings Mills)
  • UMBC (Baltimore)
  • UMES (Princess Anne)
  • High Schools
  • Annapolis (Annapolis)
  • Archbishop Spalding (Severn)
  • Arundel (Gambrills)
  • Baltimore City (Baltimore)
  • Baltimore Tech (Baltimore)
  • Bishop McNamara (Forestville)
  • Broadneck (Annapolis)
  • Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore)
  • Bullis School (Potomac)
  • C. Milton Wright (Bel Air)
  • Calvert Hall College (Baltimore)
  • Catoctin (Thurmont)
  • Centennial (Ellicott City)
  • Clarksburg (Clarksburg)
  • Damascus (Damascus )
  • DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville)
  • Digital Harbor (Baltimore)
  • Dulaney (Timonium)
  • Dunbar (Baltimore)
  • Dundalk (Baltimore)
  • Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg)
  • Elkton (Elkton)
  • Forest Park (Baltimore)
  • Franklin (Reisterstown)
  • Frederick Douglass (Baltimore)
  • Friendly (Fort Washington)
  • Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg)
  • Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda)
  • Gilman School (Baltimore)
  • Glenelg (Glenelg)
  • Good Counsel (Olney)
  • Governor Thomas Johnson (Frederick)
  • Hammond (Columbia)
  • Havre de Grace (Havre de Grace)
  • Hereford (Parkton)
  • Holy Cross (Kensington)
  • Howard (Ellicott City)
  • Hubie Blake (Silver Spring)
  • Huntingtown (Huntingtown)
  • Largo (Largo)
  • Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore)
  • Manchester Valley (Manchester)
  • Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville)
  • Mergenthaler (Baltimore)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Mount de Sales (Baltimore)
  • Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore)
  • New Town (Owings Mills)
  • Northwest (Germantown)
  • Northwood (Silver Spring)
  • Notre Dame (Towson)
  • Oakdale (Ijamsville)
  • Oakland Mills (Columbia)
  • Old Mill (Millersville)
  • Paint Branch (Burtonsville)
  • Parkside (Salisbury)
  • Patterson (Baltimore)
  • Poolesville (Poolesville)
  • Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg)
  • Randallstown (Randallstown)
  • Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro)
  • Roland Park (Baltimore)
  • Saint Frances Academy (Baltimore)
  • Severna Park (Severna Park)
  • South River (Edgewater)
  • Southern (Harwood)
  • Springbrook (Silver Spring)
  • Stone Ridge (Bethesda)
  • Suitland (Forestville)
  • Surrattsville (Clinton)
  • Tuscarora (Frederick)
  • Urbana (Ijamsville)
  • Walt Whitman (Bethesda)
  • Walter Johnson (Bethesda)
  • Western (Baltimore)
  • Westlake (Waldorf)
  • Wheaton (Silver Spring)
  • Winston Churchill (Potomac)
  • Woodlawn (Woodlawn)
  • Massachusetts
    Colleges
  • American Int’l (Springfield)
  • Boston College (Chestnut Hill)
  • Boston U (Boston)
  • Harvard (Cambridge)
  • Northeastern (Boston)
  • UMass/Lowell (Lowell)
  • High Schools
  • Belmont Hill (Belmont)
  • Catholic Mem. (West Roxbury)
  • Deerfield Academy (Deerfield)
  • Frontier Regional (South Deerfield)
  • Lexington (Lexington)
  • Michigan
    Colleges
  • Oakland (Rochester)
  • Mississippi
    Colleges
  • Ole Miss (University)
  • New Hampshire
    Colleges
  • Dartmouth (Hanover)
  • Franklin Pierce (Rindge)
  • New Hampshire (Durham)
  • High Schools
  • Pinkerton Academy (Derry)
  • New Jersey
    Colleges
  • Bloomfield (Bloomfield)
  • Caldwell (Caldwell)
  • Essex CC (Newark)
  • Georgian Court (Lakewood)
  • Monmouth (West Long Branch)
  • Montclair State (Upper Montclair)
  • New Jersey City (Jersey City )
  • NJIT (Newark)
  • Princeton (Princeton)
  • Ramapo (Mahwah)
  • Rider (Lawrenceville)
  • Rowan (Glassboro)
  • Rutgers (Piscataway)
  • Rutgers/Camden (Camden)
  • Rutgers/Newark (Newark)
  • St. Peter's (Jersey City)
  • Stevens Tech (Hoboken)
  • Stockton (Galloway)
  • TCNJ (Ewing)
  • High Schools
  • Abraham Clark (Roselle)
  • Absegami (Galloway Twp.)
  • Allentown (Allentown)
  • Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove)
  • Atlantic City (Atlantic City)
  • Atlantic County Tech (Mays Landing)
  • Audubon (Audubon)
  • Barringer (Newark)
  • Bayonne (Bayonne)
  • Bergen Catholic (Oradell)
  • Bergen County Tech (Hackensack)
  • Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken)
  • Blair Academy (Blairstown)
  • Bordentown (Bordentown)
  • Brick Township (Brick)
  • Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater)
  • Buena Regional (Buena)
  • Burlington Township (Burlington)
  • Camden (Camden)
  • Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill)
  • Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
  • Cedar Creek (Egg Harbor City)
  • Central Regional (Bayville)
  • Chatham (Chatham)
  • Cherokee (Marlton)
  • Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill)
  • Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill)
  • Christian Brothers (Lincroft)
  • Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson)
  • Clayton (Clayton)
  • Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill)
  • Clifton (Clifton)
  • Colts Neck (Colts Neck)
  • Columbia (Maplewood)
  • Cresskill (Cresskill)
  • Delaware Valley (Frenchtown)
  • Delbarton School (Morristown)
  • Delsea Regional (Franklinville)
  • Deptford (Deptford)
  • Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey)
  • Donovan Catholic (Toms River)
  • Dover (Dover)
  • Dwight Morrow (Englewood)
  • Eagle Academy (Newark)
  • East Brunswick (East Brunswick)
  • East Orange (East Orange)
  • Eastern Regional (Voorhees)
  • Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township)
  • Elizabeth (Elizabeth)
  • Emerson (Emerson)
  • Ewing (Trenton)
  • Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn)
  • Fort Lee (Fort Lee)
  • Franklin Township (Somerset)
  • Freehold Township (Freehold)
  • Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone)
  • Glassboro (Glassboro)
  • Glen Rock (Glen Rock)
  • Hackensack (Hackensack)
  • Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights)
  • Haddon Township (Westmont)
  • Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield)
  • Hamilton East (Hamilton Township)
  • Hamilton West (Hamilton)
  • Hammonton (Hammonton)
  • Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)
  • Henry Snyder (Jersey City)
  • Highland Regional (Blackwood)
  • Hightstown (Hightstown)
  • Hillsborough (HIllsborough)
  • Hillside (Hillside)
  • Holy Angels (Demarest)
  • Holy Spirit (Absecon)
  • Hopewell Valley (Pennington)
  • Howell (Farmingdale)
  • Hudson Catholic (Jersey City)
  • Hunterdon Central (Flemington)
  • Immaculate Heart (Washington Township)
  • Indian Hills (Oakland)
  • Irvington (Irvington)
  • Jackson Liberty (Jackson)
  • Jackson Memorial (Jackson)
  • James J. Ferris (Jersey City)
  • John F. Kennedy (Paterson)
  • Jonathan Dayton (Springfield)
  • Kearny (Kearny)
  • Kent Place (Summit)
  • Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township)
  • Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor)
  • Lakeland Regional (Wanaque)
  • Lawrence (Lawrenceville)
  • Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)
  • Lenape (Medford)
  • Linden (Linden)
  • Lindenwold (Lindenwold)
  • Livingston (Livingston)
  • Mahwah (Mahwah)
  • Mainland Regional (Linwood)
  • Manalapan (Manalapan)
  • Manasquan (Manasquan)
  • Manchester Township (Manchester)
  • Marion Thomas (Newark)
  • McNair Academic (Jersey City)
  • Metuchen (Metuchen)
  • Middle Township (Cape May Court House)
  • Middlesex (Middlesex)
  • Middletown North (Middletown)
  • Middletown South (Middletown)
  • Midland Park (Midland Park)
  • Millville (Millville)
  • Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.)
  • Montgomery Township (Skillman)
  • Moorestown (Moorestown)
  • Morris Catholic (Denville)
  • Morris Hills (Rockaway)
  • Morristown (Morristown)
  • Mount Olive (Flanders)
  • Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell)
  • Mount St. Mary (Watchung)
  • Mountain Lakes (Mountain Lakes)
  • Neptune (Neptune)
  • New Brunswick (New Brunswick)
  • New Providence (New Providence)
  • Newark Academy (Livingston)
  • North Brunswick (North Brunswick)
  • North Hunterdon (Annandale)
  • North Star (Newark)
  • Northern Burlington (Columbus)
  • Northern Highlands (Allendale)
  • Northern Valley Regional (Demarest)
  • Notre Dame (Lawrenceville)
  • Nottingham (Hamilton)
  • NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan)
  • Oak Knoll (Summit)
  • Oakcrest (Mays Landing)
  • Ocean City (Ocean City)
  • Ocean Township (Oakhurst)
  • Old Bridge (Matawan)
  • Overbrook (Pine Hill)
  • Palmyra (Palmyra)
  • Paramus (Paramus)
  • Paramus Catholic (Paramus)
  • Park Ridge (Park Ridge )
  • Pascack Hills (Montvale)
  • Pascack Valley (Hillsdale)
  • Passaic Valley (Little Falls)
  • Paul VI (Haddonfield)
  • Paulsboro (Paulsboro)
  • Peddie School (Hightstown)
  • Pemberton (Pemberton)
  • Pennington School (Pennington)
  • Pennsauken (Pennsauken)
  • Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy)
  • Pingry (Basking Ridge)
  • Piscataway (Piscataway)
  • Pitman (Pitman)
  • Plainfield (Plainfield)
  • Pleasantville (Pleasantville)
  • Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant)
  • Princeton (Princeton)
  • Rahway (Rahway)
  • Ramapo (Franklin Lakes)
  • Ramsey (Ramsey)
  • Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly)
  • Randolph (Randolph)
  • Ranney School (Tinton Falls)
  • Red Bank (Little Silver)
  • Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank)
  • Ridge (Basking Ridge)
  • Ridgewood (Ridgewood)
  • River Dell Regional (Oradell)
  • Robbinsville (Robbinsville)
  • Roselle Catholic (Roselle)
  • Roxbury (Succasunna)
  • Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson)
  • Salem (Salem)
  • Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin)
  • Science Park (Newark)
  • Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains)
  • Seneca (Tabernacle)
  • Seton Hall Prep (West Orange)
  • Shawnee (Medford)
  • Shore Regional (West Long Branch)
  • Somerville (Somerville)
  • South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction)
  • South Plainfield (South Plainfield)
  • Southern Regional (Manahawkin)
  • St. Benedict's Prep (Newark)
  • St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City)
  • St. Joseph’s Metuchen (Metuchen)
  • St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City)
  • St. Rose (Belmar)
  • Sterling (Sommerdale)
  • Stuart Country Day (Princeton)
  • Summit (Summit)
  • Sussex Technical (Sparta)
  • Teaneck (Teaneck)
  • Tenafly (Tenafly)
  • Timber Creek (Sicklerville)
  • Toms River North (Toms River)
  • Toms River South (Toms River)
  • Trenton Central (Trenton)
  • Triton Regional (Runnemede)
  • Union Catholic (Scotch Plains)
  • University (Newark)
  • Vineland (Vineland)
  • Voorhees (Glen Gardner)
  • Waldwick (Waldwick)
  • Wallkill Valley (Hamburg)
  • Wardlaw-Hartridge (Edison)
  • Washington Township (Sewell)
  • Watchung Hills (Warren)
  • Wayne Valley (Wayne)
  • Weequahic (Newark)
  • West Deptford (Westville)
  • West Milford (West Milford)
  • West Morris Central (Chester)
  • West Morris Mendham (Mendham)
  • West Orange (West Orange)
  • West Side (Newark)
  • Westfield (Westfield)
  • Westwood (Washington Township)
  • Williamstown (Williamstown)
  • Willingboro (Willingboro)
  • Winslow (Atco)
  • Woodbridge (Woodbridge)
  • Woodbury (Woodbury)
  • WWP North (Plainsboro)
  • New York
    Colleges
  • Adelphi (Garden City)
  • Albany (Albany)
  • Army (West Point)
  • Binghamton (Binghamton)
  • Buffalo (Buffalo)
  • Canisius (Buffalo)
  • Columbia (New York)
  • Cornell (Ithaca)
  • Fordham (Bronx)
  • Hofstra (Hempstead)
  • Iona (New Rochelle)
  • Ithaca (Ithaca)
  • LIU-Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
  • Manhattan (Riverdale)
  • Marist (Poughkeepsie)
  • Medgar Evers (Brooklyn)
  • Molloy (Rockville Centre)
  • Monroe (New Rochelle)
  • Monroe College - Bronx (Bronx)
  • NYU (New York)
  • Queens (Queens)
  • RIT (Rochester)
  • RPI (Troy)
  • Siena (Loudonville)
  • St. Francis (Brooklyn)
  • St. John's (Jamaica)
  • Staten Island (Staten Island)
  • Stony Brook (Stony Brook)
  • SUNY/Cortland (Cortland)
  • SUNY/Geneseo (Geneseo)
  • Syracuse (Syracuse)
  • Union (Schenectady)
  • Vassar (Poughkeepsie)
  • Wagner (Staten Island)
  • High Schools
  • Albany Academy (Albany)
  • Albertus Magnus (Bardonia)
  • Amityville (Amityville)
  • Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood)
  • Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains)
  • Bay Shore (Bay Shore)
  • Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport)
  • BH-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills)
  • Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn)
  • Boys & Girls (Brooklyn)
  • Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor)
  • Bronxville (Bronxville)
  • Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn)
  • Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights)
  • Cardinal Hayes (Bronx)
  • Cardinal Spellman (Bronx)
  • Carthage (Carthage)
  • Chaminade (Mineola)
  • Cicero-North Syracuse (Cicero)
  • Clara Barton (Brooklyn)
  • Collegiate (New York)
  • Columbia (East Greenbush)
  • Construction (Ozone Park)
  • Corning-Painted Post (Corning)
  • Cornwall (New Windsor)
  • Dalton (New York)
  • Deer Park (Deer Park)
  • DeWitt Clinton (Bronx)
  • East Islip (Islip Terrace)
  • East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse)
  • Edgemont (Scarsdale)
  • Elmont (Elmont)
  • Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn)
  • Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda)
  • Fordham Prep (Bronx)
  • Friends Academy (Locust Valley)
  • Friends Seminary (New York)
  • Goshen Central (Goshen)
  • Great Neck North (Great Neck)
  • Hackley School (Tarrytown)
  • HCZ Promise (New York)
  • Hempstead (Hempstead)
  • Hendrick Hudson (Montrose)
  • HHH West (Dix Hills)
  • Holy Cross (Flushing)
  • Holy Trinity (Hicksville)
  • Huntington (Huntington)
  • Iona Prep (New Rochelle)
  • Iroquois Central (Elma)
  • James Madison (Brooklyn)
  • Jericho (Jericho)
  • Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale)
  • La Salle Academy (New York)
  • La Salle Institute (Troy)
  • Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak)
  • Law & Technology (Brooklyn)
  • Liverpool (Liverpool)
  • Longwood (Middle Island)
  • Mamaroneck (Mamaroneck)
  • Manhasset (Manhasset)
  • Martin Van Buren (Queens Village)
  • McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island)
  • Medgar Evers (Brooklyn)
  • Miller Place (Miller Place)
  • Minisink Valley (Slate Hill)
  • Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley)
  • Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island)
  • Monsignor Scanlan (New York)
  • Mott Haven (Bronx)
  • Mount St. Michael (Bronx)
  • Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon)
  • Nanuet (Nanuet)
  • New Rochelle (New Rochelle)
  • Newburgh Free (Newburgh)
  • Nightingale-Bamford (New York)
  • Niskayuna (Niskayuna)
  • North Babylon (North Babylon)
  • North Rockland (Thiells)
  • North Shore (Glen Head)
  • Northport (Northport)
  • Notre Dame (Staten Island)
  • Notre Dame/Manhattan (New York)
  • Nyack (Nyack)
  • Oceanside (Oceanside)
  • Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington)
  • Paul Robeson (Brooklyn)
  • Pearl River (Pearl River)
  • Poly Prep (Brooklyn)
  • Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson)
  • Port Richmond (Staten Island)
  • Queens Teaching (Bellerose)
  • Regis (New York)
  • Riverdale Country (Bronx)
  • Rye (Rye)
  • Rye Country (Rye)
  • Sachem East (Farmingville)
  • Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma)
  • Sacred Heart (Hempstead)
  • Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn)
  • Sanford H. Calhoun (Merrick)
  • Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs)
  • Scarsdale (Scarsdale)
  • Shaker (Latham)
  • Shenendehowa (Clifton Park)
  • Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)
  • South Bronx (Bronx)
  • South Shore (Brooklyn)
  • Spence School (New York)
  • Spring Creek (Brooklyn)
  • St. Anthony's (South Huntington)
  • St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows)
  • St. Jean Baptiste (New York)
  • St. John the Baptist (West Islip)
  • St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)
  • St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island)
  • St. Mary’s (Lancaster)
  • St. Peter’s (Staten Island)
  • Starpoint Central (Lockport)
  • Suffern (Suffern)
  • Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island)
  • Syosset (Syosset)
  • Taconic Hills (Craryville)
  • Tappan Zee (Orangeburg)
  • The Beacon School (New York)
  • Thomas Proctor (Utica)
  • Tottenville (Staten Island)
  • Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville)
  • Trinity School (New York)
  • Trinity-Pawling (Pawling)
  • Tully (Tully)
  • Uniondale (Uniondale)
  • UPrep Rochester (Rochester)
  • Ursuline School (New Rochelle)
  • Valhalla (Valhalla)
  • Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream)
  • Valley Stream North (Franklin Square)
  • W.T. Clarke (Westbury)
  • Walter O’Connell (Copiague)
  • Wantagh (Wantagh)
  • Warwick Valley (Warwick)
  • Washingtonville (Washingtonville)
  • West Babylon (West Babylon)
  • Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach)
  • Westhill (Syracuse)
  • Wheatley School (Old Westbury)
  • White Plains (White Plains)
  • Wyandanch (Wyandanch)
  • Xaverian (Brooklyn)
  • Xavier (New York)
  • Yonkers (Yonkers)
  • North Carolina
    Colleges
  • Fayetteville State (Fayetteville)
  • N.C. Central (Durham)
  • N.C. State (Raleigh)
  • North Carolina (Chapel Hill)
  • St. Augustine's (Raleigh)
  • High Schools
  • Cuthbertson (Waxhaw)
  • Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem)
  • Providence Day (Charlotte)
  • Ohio
    Colleges
  • Central State (Wilberforce)
  • Franciscan (Steubenville)
  • John Carroll (University Hts.)
  • Miami (Ohio) (Oxford)
  • Mount Union (Alliance)
  • Ohio State (Columbus)
  • Toledo (Toledo)
  • Xavier (Cincinnati)
  • High Schools
  • Austintown-Fitch (Austintown)
  • Canfield (Canfield)
  • Hathaway Brown (Shaker Heights)
  • Maplewood (Cortlalnd)
  • Oakwood (Dayton)
  • Olmsted Falls (Olmsted Falls)
  • St. Edward (Lakewood)
  • Western Reserve (Hudson)
  • Oklahoma
    High Schools
  • Westmoore (Oklahoma City)
  • Pennsylvania
    Colleges
  • Albright (Reading)
  • Bryn Mawr (Bryn Mawr)
  • Bucknell (Lewisburg)
  • California/PA (California)
  • Delaware Valley (Doylestown)
  • Dickinson (Carlisle)
  • Duquesne (Pittsburgh)
  • East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg)
  • Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown)
  • Haverford (Haverford)
  • Holy Family (Philadelphia)
  • Jefferson (Philadelphia)
  • Kutztown (Kutztown)
  • La Salle (Philadelphia)
  • Lafayette (Easton)
  • Lehigh (Bethlehem)
  • Lincoln (Lincoln University)
  • Lock Haven (Lock Haven)
  • Messiah (Mechanicsburg)
  • Misericordia (Dallas)
  • Moravian (Bethlehem)
  • Muhlenberg (Allentown)
  • Neumann (Aston)
  • Penn (Philadelphia)
  • Penn State (University Park)
  • Penn State-Harrisburg (Middletown)
  • Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)
  • Robert Morris (Moon Township)
  • St. Joseph's (Philadelphia)
  • Susquehanna (Selinsgrove)
  • Swarthmore (Swarthmore)
  • Temple (Philadelphia)
  • Ursinus (Collegeville)
  • Villanova (Villanova)
  • West Chester (West Chester)
  • Widener (Chester)
  • High Schools
  • Abington (Abington)
  • Abington Friends (Jenkintown)
  • Abington Heights (Clarks Summit)
  • Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia)
  • Academy Park (Sharon Hill)
  • Agnes Irwin (Rosemont)
  • Altoona (Altoona)
  • Archbishop Carroll (Radnor)
  • Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia)
  • Archbishop Wood (Warminster)
  • Bayard Rustin (West Chester)
  • Belmont Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia)
  • Bensalem (Bensalem)
  • Berks Catholic (Reading)
  • Berwick (Berwick)
  • Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)
  • Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown)
  • Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven)
  • Bodine (Philadelphia)
  • Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill)
  • Bristol (Bristol)
  • Brownsville (Brownsville)
  • Butler (Butler)
  • Calvary Christian (Philadelphia)
  • Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield)
  • Carlisle (Carlisle)
  • Central (Philadelphia)
  • Central Bucks East (Doylestown)
  • Central Bucks South (Warrington)
  • Central Bucks West (Doylestown)
  • Central Catholic (Pittsburgh)
  • Central Columbia (Bloomsburg)
  • Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg)
  • Central York (York)
  • Cheltenham (Wyncote)
  • Chester (Chester)
  • Chester Charters (Chester)
  • Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)
  • Chichester (Marcus Hook)
  • Coatesville (Coatesville)
  • Conestoga (Berwyn)
  • Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills)
  • Council Rock North (Newtown)
  • Council Rock South (Holland)
  • Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr)
  • Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)
  • Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg)
  • Danville (Danville)
  • DelCo Christian (Newtown Square)
  • Downingtown East (Exton)
  • Downingtown West (Downingtown)
  • DuBois Collegiate (Philadelphia)
  • East Pennsboro (Enola)
  • Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown)
  • Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)
  • Ephrata (Ephrata)
  • Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square)
  • Father Judge (Philadelphia)
  • Fort LeBoeuf (Waterford)
  • Frankford (Philadelphia)
  • Franklin Learning Center (Philadelphia)
  • Friends' Central (Wynnewood)
  • Future (Philadelphia)
  • Garnet Valley (Glen Mills)
  • George School (Newtown)
  • George Washington (Philadelphia)
  • Germantown Academy (Fort Washington)
  • Germantown Friends (Philadelphia)
  • Girls (Philadelphia)
  • Governor Mifflin (Shillington)
  • Great Valley (Malvern)
  • Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle)
  • Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley)
  • Hardy Williams (Philadelphia)
  • Harrisburg (Harrisburg)
  • Harriton (Bryn Mawr)
  • Harry S Truman (Levittown)
  • Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham)
  • Haverford (Havertown)
  • Haverford School (Haverford)
  • Hempfield (Landisville)
  • Hempfield Area (Greensburg)
  • Henderson (West Chester)
  • Hershey (Hershey)
  • Hill School (Pottstown)
  • Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia)
  • Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg)
  • Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem)
  • Homer Center (Homer City)
  • Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Interboro (Prospect Park)
  • J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster)
  • Jenkintown (Jenkintown)
  • John Bartram (Philadelphia)
  • Kennett (Kennett Square)
  • Kutztown Area (Kutztown)
  • La Salle College (Wyndmoor)
  • Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale)
  • Lewisburg (Lewisburg)
  • Ligonier Valley (Ligonier)
  • Lincoln (Philadelphia)
  • Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown)
  • Lower Merion (Ardmore)
  • Malvern Prep (Malvern)
  • Manheim Township (Lancaster)
  • Marian Catholic (Tamaqua )
  • Marple Newtown (Newtown Square)
  • Martin Luther King (Philadelphia)
  • Martin Saints Classical (Oreland)
  • Mastery Charter North (Philadelphia)
  • Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg)
  • Mercer Area (Mercer)
  • Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg)
  • Mercy Career & Tech (Philadelphia)
  • Merion Mercy (Merion Station)
  • Methacton (Norristown)
  • Mifflin (Lewistown)
  • Milton Hershey (Hershey)
  • Moon Area (Moon Twp.)
  • Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown)
  • Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Nazareth Area (Nazareth)
  • Neshaminy (Langhorne)
  • Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia)
  • New Hope-Solebury (New Hope)
  • Norristown (Norristown)
  • North Penn (Lansdale)
  • North Schuylkill (Ashland)
  • Northeast (Philadelphia)
  • Northeastern (Manchester)
  • Northern (Dillsburg)
  • Notre Dame Academy (Villanova)
  • Overbrook (Philadelphia)
  • Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown)
  • Palisades (Kintnersville)
  • Parkway (Philadelphia)
  • Parkway Center City (Philadelphia)
  • Paul Robeson (Philadelphia)
  • Penn Wood (Lansdowne)
  • Penncrest (Media)
  • Pennridge (Perkasie)
  • Pennsbury (Fairless Hills)
  • Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville)
  • Phoenixville (Phoenixville)
  • Pine-Richland (Gibsonia)
  • Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting)
  • Pope John Paul II (Royersford)
  • Pottsgrove (Pottstown)
  • Pottstown (Pottstown)
  • Promise Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Quakertown (Quakertown)
  • Radnor (Radnor)
  • Reading (Reading)
  • Red Lion (Red Lion)
  • Ridley (Folsom)
  • Roman Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Roxborough (Philadelphia)
  • Sankofa Freedom Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Shipley (Bryn Mawr)
  • Simon Gratz (Philadelphia)
  • SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia)
  • Somerset (Somerset)
  • Souderton (Souderton)
  • South Philadelphia (Philadelphia)
  • South Western (Hanover)
  • Southern Lehigh (Center Valley)
  • Spring Grove (Spring Grove)
  • Spring-Ford (Royersford)
  • Springfield DelCo (Springfield)
  • Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim)
  • Springside (Philadelphia)
  • St. Hubert’s (Philadelphia)
  • St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia)
  • State College (State College)
  • Strath Haven (Wallingford)
  • Sun Valley (Aston)
  • Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia)
  • The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr)
  • Towanda (Towanda)
  • Trinity (Camp Hill)
  • Tunkhannock (Tunkhannock)
  • Twin Valley (Elverson)
  • Unionville (Kennett Square)
  • Universal Audenried (Philadelphia)
  • Upper Darby (Upper Darby)
  • Upper Dublin (Fort Washington)
  • Upper Moreland (Willow Grove)
  • Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh)
  • Valley Forge Military (Wayne)
  • Villa Joseph Marie (Holland)
  • Villa Maria (Malvern)
  • Warwick (Lititz)
  • West Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Westtown School (West Chester)
  • William Penn (York)
  • William Penn Charter (Philadelphia)
  • William Sayre (Philadelphia)
  • William Tennent (Warminster)
  • Wilmington Area (New Wilmington)
  • Wilson (West Lawn)
  • Wilson Area (Easton)
  • Wissahickon (Ambler)
  • Wyoming Area (Exeter)
  • Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing)
  • Rhode Island
    Colleges
  • Providence (Providence)
  • Rhode Island (Kingston)
  • High Schools
  • Bishop Hendricken (Warwick)
  • East Greenwich (East Greenwich)
  • La Salle Academy (Providence)
  • St. Raphael (Pawtucket)
  • South Carolina
    Colleges
  • Clemson (Clemson)
  • South Carolina (Columbia)
  • South Carolina State (Orangeburg)
  • Voorhees (Denmark)
  • High Schools
  • Catawba Ridge (Fort Mill)
  • Lexington (Lexington)
  • Ridge View (Columbia)
  • Tennessee
    Colleges
  • Middle Tennessee (Murfreesboro)
  • Tennessee (Knoxville)
  • High Schools
  • Christian Brothers (Memphis)
  • Southwind (Memphis)
  • Texas
    Colleges
  • Houston (Houston)
  • Rice (Houston)
  • Texas (Austin)
  • Utah
    Colleges
  • BYU (Provo)
  • Vermont
    High Schools
  • Fair Haven (Fair Haven)
  • Virginia
    Colleges
  • Bryant & Stratton (Virginia Beach)
  • George Mason (Fairfax)
  • Hampton (Hampton)
  • Norfolk State (Norfolk)
  • Old Dominion (Norfolk)
  • Richmond (Richmond)
  • Virginia (Charlottesville)
  • William & Mary (Williamsburg)
  • High Schools
  • Abingdon (Abingdon)
  • Alexandria City (Alexandria)
  • Atlee (Mechanicsville)
  • Battlefield (Haymarket)
  • Bishop O'Connell (Arlington)
  • Blacksburg (Blacksburg)
  • C.D. Hylton (Woodbridge)
  • Colonial Forge (Stafford)
  • Cosby (Midlothian)
  • Deep Run (Glen Allen)
  • Episcopal (Alexandria)
  • Falls Church (Falls Church)
  • Fauquier (Warrenton)
  • Freedom-South Riding (Chantily)
  • Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge)
  • George C. Marshall (Falls Church)
  • Glen Allen (Glen Allen)
  • Grafton (Yorktown)
  • Hanover (Mechanicsville)
  • Heritage (Newport News)
  • Herndon (Herndon)
  • Highland Springs (Highland Springs)
  • Jamestown (Williamsburg)
  • Justice (Falls Church)
  • Kecoughtan (Hampton)
  • Lake Braddock (Burke)
  • Loudoun Valley (Purcellville)
  • Maggie Walker (Richmond)
  • McLean (McLean)
  • Meridian (Falls Church)
  • Oakton (Vienna)
  • Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach)
  • Osbourn Park (Manassas)
  • Patrick Henry (Ashland)
  • Paul VI (Fairfax)
  • Phoebus (Hampton)
  • Potomac (Dumfries)
  • Sherando (Stephens City)
  • South County (Lorton)
  • South Lakes (Reston)
  • St. Catherine’s (Richmond)
  • St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria)
  • Tallwood (Virginia Beach)
  • W.T. Woodson (Fairfax)
  • West Springfield (Springfield)
  • Western Branch (Chesapeake)
  • William Fleming (Roanoke)
  • Woodberry Forest (Woodberry Forest)
  • Woodbridge (Woodbridge)
  • Yorktown (Arlington)
  • West Virginia
    Colleges
  • West Virginia (Morgantown)
  • High Schools
  • Morgantown (Morgantown)
  • Parkersburg (Parkersburg)
  • Preston (Kingwood)
  • University (Morgantown)
  • Wisconsin
    Colleges
  • Wisconsin (Madison)
  • Puerto Rico
    High Schools
  • Eugenio Guerra Cruz (Salinas)
  • Luis Munoz Marin (Barranquitas)
  • St. Francis (Carolina)
  • University Garden (San Juan)
  • Bahamas
    High Schools
  • Queens Coll (Nassau)
  • St. Augustine’s (Nassau)
  • St. John’s (New Providence)
  • Guyana
    Colleges
  • Guyana Tech (New Amsterdam, Berbice)
  • Jamaica
    Colleges
  • G.C. Foster (St. Catherine)
  • Knox CC (Clarendon)
  • MICO (Kingston)
  • UTech (Kingston)
  • UWI Mona (Kingston)
  • High Schools
  • Alphansus Davis (Clarendon)
  • Bellefield (Mandeville)
  • Calabar (Kingston)
  • Camperdown (Kingston)
  • Cornwall Coll (St. James)
  • Edwin Allen (Clarendon)
  • Excelsior (Kingston)
  • Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay)
  • Holmwood Tech (Christiana)
  • Hydel (St. Catherine)
  • Immaculate Conception (Kingston)
  • Jamaica College (Kingston)
  • Jonathan Grant (St. Catherine)
  • Kingston College (East Kingston)
  • Munro College (St. Elizabeth)
  • Petersfield (Westmoreland)
  • Port Antonio (Port Antonio)
  • Rhodes Hall (Lucea, Hanover)
  • St. Catherine (St. Catherine)
  • St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz)
  • St. Jago (St. Catherine)
  • Tacius Golding (St. Catherine)
  • The Queen’s School (Kingston)
  • Vere Technical (Clarendon)
  • William Knibb (Trelawny)
  • Wolmer's Boys (Kingston)
  • Trinidad
    High Schools
  • Fatima (Port-of-Spain)
  • Back to top