High School Acceptances

Complete schedule, with start lists, is now available.
4x800 Boys Girls DMR Boys Girls
Mile Run Boys Girls 3000m Boys Girls
High Jump Boys Girls Pole Vault Boys Girls
Long Jump Boys Girls Triple Jump Boys Girls
Shot Put Boys Girls Discus Throw Boys Girls
Javelin Throw Boys Girls

HSB 4x800

back to top
ID School
A Jamaica College (JAM)
AA St. Jago (JAM)
AB Patrick Henry (VA)
AD Mount Tabor (NC)
AE Summit (NJ)
AF St. John’s College (DC)
AG Christian Brothers (TN)
AH Great Valley (PA)
AI Twin Valley (PA)
AJ Cinnaminson (NJ)
AK Episcopal Academy (PA)
AL Rahway (NJ)
AM Penncrest (PA)
AN Chatham (NJ)
AO Germantown Friends (PA)
AP Manchester Township (NJ)
AR Nyack (NY)
AS Tatnall (DE)
AT Greencastle-Antrim (PA)
AU Collegiate (NY)
AV Ramapo (NJ)
B West Springfield (VA)
BA Jamaica College (JAM)
BB Calabar (JAM)
BC West Springfield (VA)
BD Paul D. Schreiber (NY)
BE Haverford (PA)
BF Blacksburg (VA)
BG Oakton (VA)
BH North Penn (PA)
BI Downingtown East (PA)
BJ Xavier (NY)
BK William H. Hall (CT)
BL Lower Merion (PA)
BM Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
BN DeMatha Catholic (MD)
BO Brooklyn Tech (NY)
BP McLean (VA)
BR Woodbridge (VA)
C Haverford (PA)
CA Kingston College (JAM)
CB Loudoun Valley (VA)
CC Grafton (VA)
CE Chaminade (NY)
CF Glen Allen (VA)
CG Westfield (NJ)
CH Hackensack (NJ)
CI Deep Run (VA)
CJ W.T. Woodson (VA)
CK Christian Brothers (NJ)
CL Walt Whitman (MD)
CM Pennsauken (NJ)
CN Cherokee (NJ)
CO Syosset (NY)
CP William Tennent (PA)
CR Coatesville (PA)
D William H. Hall (CT)
DA Ridge (NJ)
DB IMG Academy (FL)
DC South Lakes (VA)
DD State College (PA)
DE Susan E. Wagner (NY)
DF St. Anthony's (NY)
DG Elizabeth (NJ)
DH Manchester (CT)
DI Calvert Hall College (MD)
DJ Monsignor Farrell (NY)
DK Lexington (MA)
DL Iona Prep (NY)
DM Toms River North (NJ)
DN Seton Hall Prep (NJ)
DO Altoona (PA)
DP North Hunterdon (NJ)
DR Central Bucks East (PA)
E North Penn (PA)
F Ridge (NJ)
G Westfield (NJ)
H Grafton (VA)
I Calvert Hall College (MD)
J Chatham (NJ)
K St. John’s College (DC)
L Christian Brothers (TN)
M Penncrest (PA)
N Great Valley (PA)

HSB Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A Union Catholic (NJ)
B Corning-Painted Post (NY)
C Ridgefield (CT)
D Fordham Prep (NY)
E Menlo School (CA)
F WWP North (NJ)
G Central Bucks West (PA)
H Severna Park (MD)
I La Salle College (PA)
J Lexington (SC)
K Westmoore (OK)
L St. Raphael (RI)
M Niskayuna (NY)
N Centennial (MD)
O Northport (NY)

HSB Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Gary Martin Archbishop Wood (PA)
2 CJ Singleton Butler (PA)
4 Collin Boler Delbarton School (NJ)
5 Devan Kipyego St. Raphael (RI)
6 Nick Plant Canfield (OH)
7 Aiden Neal Manchester Valley (MD)
8 J'voughnn Blake Jamaica College (JAM)
9 Gitch Hayes La Salle Institute (NY)
10 Kyle Rakitis Kingsway Regional (NJ)
11 Weber Long Greencastle-Antrim (PA)
12 Jacob Connolly East Greenwich (RI)
13 Timothy Cherry Glenelg (MD)
14 Michael Woolery Episcopal Academy (PA)
15 Quinn Worrell St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
16 Joseph Rauderbaugh Howard (MD)

HSB 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
2 Callum Sherry Conard (CT)
3 Marco Langon Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ)
5 Larry Josh Edwards University (WV)
6 Amiri Whittle Hackensack (NJ)
7 Nikhil DeNatale Trinity School (NY)
8 Graham Mussmon Loudoun Valley (VA)
9 George Andrus Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
10 Seth Clevenger Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
11 Luke Coffin Annapolis (MD)
12 Nicolas Pizarro Tatnall (DE)
13 Brian DiCola Hatboro-Horsham (PA)
14 Ryan Watson Justice (VA)
15 Ryan Hagan Liverpool (NY)
16 Tucker Sangster Arundel (MD)
17 Avery Keith Westfield (NJ)
18 Isaac Thiessen Abingdon (VA)
19 Michael Hawkes Xavier (NY)
20 Evan Bork St. Edward (OH)
21 Luke Taylor Patrick Henry (VA)
22 Rory Lieberman Danville (PA)
23 Christopher Sullivan Catholic Mem. (MA)
24 Brian Boler Delbarton School (NJ)
25 Jack Casey La Salle Academy (RI)
26 Adam Thibodeau La Salle Academy (RI)
27 Dennis Fortuna Triton Regional (NJ)

HSB High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Damarion Potts South Brunswick (NJ)
2 Aaron McKenzie Kingston College (JAM)
3 Gavin Shaffer Dulaney (MD)
4 Henry Brandstadter Chestnut Hill (PA)
5 Jewleus Benner J.P. McCaskey (PA)
6 Dejone Raymond St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
7 Tierick Smith St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
8 Jeffrey Cianfrocca Delbarton School (NJ)
9 Dillon Page Cherry Hill East (NJ)
10 Carter Arnaiz Pennridge (PA)
11 Javon Bowen Jamaica College (JAM)
12 Aiden Carey Central Bucks South (PA)
13 Adam Elkhouly Jackson Memorial (NJ)
14 Xavier Bryan-Boothe North Penn (PA)
15 Landers Green St. Peter's Prep (NJ)
16 Joe Larkins North Penn (PA)
18 Michael Neil Jonathan Grant (JAM)

HSB Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Justin Rogers Hershey (PA)
2 Jack Vecellio Frontier Regional (MA)
3 Brian O'Sullivan Hillsborough (NJ)
4 Samuel Starrs Oakdale (MD)
5 Connor Munson Westwood (NJ)
6 Carter Petersen Fonda-Fultonville (NY)
7 Nicholas Lourenco St. Anthony's (NY)
8 Max Zuckerman Pascack Hills (NJ)
9 Daniel Munro Penncrest (PA)
10 Kevin O'Sullivan Hillsborough (NJ)
11 Noah Kriesman Cherry Hill East (NJ)
12 Michael Croke Fordham Prep (NY)
13 Neil Howard III Taconic Hills (NY)
14 Carter Tresgallo Fordham Prep (NY)
15 Breckin Swope East Pennsboro (PA)
16 Luke Gnospelius Ridgewood (NJ)
17 Max Robinson Malvern Prep (PA)
18 Alex Munro Henderson (PA)
19 Damian Scouloukas Hunterdon Central (NJ)
20 Ian Dorefice State College (PA)

HSB Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Gregory Foster Lawrenceville School (NJ)
2 Uroy Ryan Jamaica College (JAM)
3 Royan Walters Petersfield (JAM)
4 Demario Prince St. Jago (JAM)
5 Jake Adams Altoona (PA)
6 Troy Johnson J.P. McCaskey (PA)
7 Chace Pearson Timber Creek (NJ)
8 Micah Jones William Fleming (VA)
9 Jai Banks-Chambers Cathedral College Prep (CA)
11 Heru Dwyer Piscataway (NJ)
12 Brody Buffington Catoctin (MD)
13 Samson Joseph Suffern (NY)
14 Renaldino Medwinter Excelsior (JAM)
15 Connor Wright Hammonton (NJ)
16 Nasim Moody Martin Luther King (PA)
17 Alexander Kislenko Fair Lawn (NJ)
18 Paul Park Manhasset (NY)

HSB Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Jaydon Hibbert Kingston College (JAM)
2 Rajaun Ricketts Jamaica College (JAM)
3 Ryan John Valley Stream North (NY)
4 Brian DiBassinga Battlefield (VA)
5 Malik Drummond Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
6 Donovan Young Gilman School (MD)
7 Brandon Hutchinson St. Augustine’s (BAH)
8 Drew Dillard Archbishop John Carroll (DC)
9 Jaden Johnson Timber Creek (NJ)
10 Donte Dockery Alexis I. duPont (DE)
11 Tyler Morris Western Branch (VA)
12 Alexandros Wheeler Columbia (NY)
13 Kanye Holland Oakland Mills (MD)
14 Tyler Benett South Lakes (VA)
15 Jakwon Kilby Dover (DE)
16 Ifabisi Owens Glenelg (MD)
17 Ty Friedenberger Altoona (PA)
18 Joseph Oduro South Plainfield (NJ)

HSB Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Christopher Young Edwin Allen (JAM)
2 Kobe Lawrence Calabar (JAM)
3 Joe Licata Gill St. Bernard’s (NJ)
4 Gary Moore James Hillhouse (CT)
5 Jason Nwosu Delsea Regional (NJ)
6 Denz Simmonds Calabar (JAM)
7 Adam Szatanek Huntingtown (MD)
8 Wade Shomper Cumberland Valley (PA)
9 John Foster Saratoga Springs (NY)
10 Chimdy Onoh Dundalk (MD)
11 Angel Gabriel Rivera Figueroa Eugenio Guerra Cruz (PR)
12 Roshaun Bienetzens Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
13 Ronde Washington Perkiomen Valley (PA)
14 Garik Pozecki Calvert Hall College (MD)
15 Patrick Donaher Haverford School (PA)
16 CJ Johnson Willingboro (NJ)
17 Shamar Reid Jamaica College (JAM)
18 David Anderson Kecoughtan (VA)

HSB Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Trevor Gunzell Edwin Allen (JAM)
2 Racquil Broderick Jamaica College (JAM)
4 Fabian Gonzalez Southern Regional (NJ)
5 Altwayne Bedward Kingston College (JAM)
6 Yekini Bowen Petersfield (JAM)
7 J'ven William Wyomissing Area (PA)
8 Tyler Mayerhoff Christian Brothers (NJ)
9 Aiden Walker Huntingtown (MD)
10 Michael Pinckney Construction (NY)
11 Alessandro Saltsman Fonda-Fultonville (NY)
12 Shinobu Hawk Grafton (VA)
13 Robbie Manse Christian Brothers (NJ)
14 Liam Eliott Munro College (JAM)
15 Chavez Grey William Knibb (JAM)
16 Benjamin Shue Bergen Catholic (NJ)
17 Jaden James Fatima (TRI)
18 Daniel Mikay Northern Valley Regional (NJ)

HSB Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Keyshawn Strachan St. John’s (BAH)
2 Matthew Prebola Tunkhannock (PA)
3 Jose Santana Eugenio Guerra Cruz (PR)
4 Drew Mruk Wyoming Area (PA)
5 Kaden Cartwright Queens Coll (BAH)
6 Tyler Zawatski Freehold Township (NJ)
7 Dorian Charles Jamaica College (JAM)
8 Jaeden Teka Kingston College (JAM)
9 Ryan Drwal North Hunterdon (NJ)
10 Austin Hudak Hammonton (NJ)
11 Miles Higgins Ligonier Valley (PA)
12 Josiah Sechler Mifflin (PA)
13 Ethan Stroup Altoona (PA)
14 Cole Nesselson Trinity School (NY)
15 Hunter Paulter North Hunterdon (NJ)
16 Maxwell Cute La Salle Academy (RI)
17 Robert Paneque Jackson Memorial (NJ)

HSG 4x800

back to top
ID School
A Union Catholic (NJ)
AA Edwin Allen (JAM)
AB Union Catholic (NJ)
AC Padua Academy (DE)
AD Bronxville (NY)
AE West Morris Mendham (NJ)
AF Ursuline School (NY)
AG Fauquier (VA)
AH Notre Dame Academy (PA)
AI Oak Knoll (NJ)
AJ Strath Haven (PA)
AK Mount St. Joseph (PA)
AL Upper Dublin (PA)
AM St. John’s College (DC)
AN Tappan Zee (NY)
AO Harriton (PA)
AP Tatnall (DE)
AR Kennett (PA)
AS Georgetown Visitation (DC)
B Edwin Allen (JAM)
BA Holmwood Tech (JAM)
BB William Penn Charter (PA)
BC Ramapo (NJ)
BD Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
BE La Salle Academy (RI)
BF Mount Tabor (NC)
BG Penncrest (PA)
BH St. Francis (PR)
BI River Dell Regional (NJ)
BJ Summit (NJ)
BK Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)
BL Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
BM West Babylon (NY)
BN Maggie Walker (VA)
BO Hereford (MD)
BP Radnor (PA)
BR Point Pleasant (NJ)
C Cuthbertson (NC)
CA Cherokee (NJ)
CB Shenendehowa (NY)
CC Morgantown (WV)
CD Freedom-South Riding (VA)
CE Ridge (NJ)
CF Howard (MD)
CG Westfield (NJ)
CH W.T. Woodson (VA)
CI Pennridge (PA)
CJ Central Bucks East (PA)
CK Kingsway Regional (NJ)
CL Glen Allen (VA)
CM Downingtown East (PA)
CN Urbana (MD)
CO Deer Park (NY)
CP Perkiomen Valley (PA)
CR Broadneck (MD)
CS Hillsborough (NJ)
D Cherokee (NJ)
DA Cuthbertson (NC)
DB State College (PA)
DC Freehold Township (NJ)
DD South Lakes (VA)
DE Middletown South (NJ)
DF Haverford (PA)
DG Central Bucks South (PA)
DH Ocean Lakes (VA)
DI Downingtown West (PA)
DJ Pine-Richland (PA)
DK Walter Johnson (MD)
DL Battlefield (VA)
DM Cherry Hill East (NJ)
DN Suffern (NY)
DO North Penn (PA)
DR Pennsbury (PA)
DS Winslow (NJ)
E Holmwood Tech (JAM)
F William Penn Charter (PA)
G Morgantown (WV)
H Shenendehowa (NY)
I Penncrest (PA)
J Padua Academy (DE)
K St. John’s College (DC)
L State College (PA)

HSG Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A Saratoga Springs (NY)
B Colts Neck (NJ)
C West Springfield (VA)
D Metuchen (NJ)
E Ridgefield (CT)
F Bayard Rustin (PA)
G North Hunterdon (NJ)
H Ridgewood (NJ)
I Kent Place (NJ)
J Mechanicsburg (PA)
K Bridgewater-Raritan (NJ)
L Blacksburg (VA)
O Germantown Friends (PA)

HSG Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Juliette Whittaker Mount de Sales (MD)
2 Mia Cochran Moon Area (PA)
3 Kate Putman Cicero-North Syracuse (NY)
4 Morgan Monesmith Hathaway Brown (OH)
5 Hannah Boyle Cicero-North Syracuse (NY)
6 Anna Macon Corcoran Yorktown (VA)
7 Christina Allen River Dell Regional (NJ)
8 Grace Hartman Oakwood (OH)
9 Katherine Strong Stone Ridge (MD)
10 Daphne Banino Ursuline School (NY)
11 Mary Grace Hegberg Saint Viator (IL)
12 Cassidy Scott Fauquier (VA)
13 Julia Schriefer Wheatley School (NY)
14 Allie Martin Preston (WV)
15 Emma Zawatski Freehold Township (NJ)
16 Allison DeLisi William Penn Charter (PA)
17 Lily Oliver Toms River South (NJ)

HSG 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Angelina Perez Lakeland Regional (NJ)
2 Katie Clute Olmsted Falls (OH)
3 Thais Rolly McLean (VA)
4 Caroline Lehman Cambridge Christian (FL)
5 Ava Gordon Loudoun Valley (VA)
6 Karrie Baloga Cornwall (NY)
7 Gillian Bushée Herndon (VA)
8 Alli Crytser Hanover (VA)
9 Sheridan Wheeler Saratoga Springs (NY)
10 McKinley Wheeler Saratoga Springs (NY)
11 Lillian Murphy Oak Knoll (NJ)
12 Jolena Quarzo Brownsville (PA)
13 Leah Stephens Good Counsel (MD)
14 Caroline Bauer Jamestown (VA)
15 Charlotte Bednar Lawrenceville School (NJ)
16 Tilly O'Connor St. Rose (NJ)
17 Ava Gumb St. Joseph Hill (NY)
18 Scarlet Fetterolf Loudoun Valley (VA)
19 Caryn Rippey Wilson (PA)
20 Liliah Gordon Northern Burlington (NJ)
21 Kaleigh Higgins Shaker (NY)
22 Vanessa Alder Carlisle (PA)
23 Natalie McLean Pine-Richland (PA)
24 Leanna Johnston Immaculate Heart (NJ)
25 Claire Zubey Owen J. Roberts (PA)
27 Claire Paci Greencastle-Antrim (PA)

HSG 5K Racewalk

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Junelyz Cruz Negron Carmen Belen Veiga (PR)
2 Shaye Gruenberg-Theiling Sachem North (NY)
3 Keesha Vazquez Gonzalez Collegio Bautista (PR)
4 Megan Hoffmann Sachem East (NY)
5 Abby Callinan Sachem East (NY)
6 Mia Sisilli Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
7 Farrah Wengler West Babylon (NY)
8 Camila Garcia West Babylon (NY)
9 Kyra Pellegrino Gates Chili (NY)
10 Mia Priore White Plains (NY)
11 Emily Clayton Bayport-Blue Point (NY)

HSG High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Annishka Mcdonald St. Jago (JAM)
2 Torian Caven Vere Technical (JAM)
3 Nene Mokonchu Spring-Ford (PA)
4 Leeann Redlo Bayport-Blue Point (NY)
5 Norina Khanzada Tenafly (NJ)
6 Mia Belanger BH-Ballston Lake (NY)
7 Alanna Woolfolk Clayton (NJ)
8 Samantha Strydesky Howell (NJ)
9 Audrey Kirkutis Conard (CT)
10 Lilly Capria Cicero-North Syracuse (NY)
11 Porschia Bennett Towanda (PA)
12 Katie Becker Warwick (PA)
13 Dahlia Beasley Washington Township (NJ)
14 Lizzie Lopez Hereford (MD)
15 Kyra Skoglund Suffern (NY)
16 Addi Gormley Methacton (PA)
17 Gretchen Haray Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
18 Megan Luczko South Lakes (VA)

HSG Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Veronica Vacca Mount St. Joseph (PA)
2 Emily Romano Glen Allen (VA)
4 Sophia Hill Radnor (PA)
5 Maddy Kelley Villa Maria (PA)
6 Meredith Baham Glen Allen (VA)
7 Elizabeth Tapper Hempfield Area (PA)
8 Samantha Smith Syosset (NY)
9 Lily Beattie Warwick Valley (NY)
10 Lauren Cashman Montgomery Township (NJ)
11 Sam Romano Glen Allen (VA)
12 Kirstin Hoffman Kennett (PA)
13 Ava Allen Middletown (MD)
14 Elisa Ramos Governor Thomas Johnson (MD)
15 Adeline Woodward Trinity (PA)
16 Ashley Brule HHH West (NY)
17 Talia Hutchinson Ridgewood (NJ)
18 Rachel Venter Warwick Valley (NY)
19 Kaitlyn Thorne Central York (PA)

HSG Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Avery Lewis Friends' Central (PA)
2 Serena Cole Edwin Allen (JAM)
3 Kay-Lagay Clarke St. Jago (JAM)
4 Celine Jada Brown Plainfield (NJ)
5 Lena Gooden Osbourn Park (VA)
6 Fabiola Belibi Regis Jesuit (CO)
7 Shannon Mullin State College (PA)
8 Sanáa Virgil Elizabeth Seton (MD)
9 Bre Reid Sussex Central (DE)
10 Danni McGonigle St. Mark's (DE)
11 Hailey Rios Somerset (PA)
12 Juliana Balon Padua Academy (DE)
13 Reagan Schwartz Bullis School (MD)
14 Neomie Prinston Bullis School (MD)
15 Kiara Murray Howard (MD)
16 Lorelei Eberly Coatesville (PA)
17 Jessica Ricco Pascack Valley (NJ)
18 Chloe Palmer Vere Technical (JAM)

HSG Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Jada Foreman Atlee (VA)
2 Ava Alexander Bayard Rustin (PA)
3 Tamiah Washington Thomas Proctor (NY)
4 Sabrina Imes Shipley (PA)
5 Tawani Murray Petersfield (JAM)
6 Genesis Jackson South County (VA)
7 Rhianna Lugg Excelsior (JAM)
8 Pryncess Jackson Highland Springs (VA)
9 Maya Studney Cuthbertson (NC)
10 Manie Mevo Quince Orchard (MD)
11 Taylor Forbes North Penn (PA)
12 Faith Bethea Henry Snyder (NJ)
13 Jade-Ann Smith Excelsior (JAM)
14 Zariyah Braxron Bay Shore (NY)
15 Rhyan Mitchell Carlisle (PA)
16 Olivia Tolbert Battlefield (VA)
17 Chayce Bryson St. John’s College (DC)
18 Issabelle Liu Cuthbertson (NC)

HSG Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Trinity Franklin Bullis School (MD)
2 Wisdom Williams Alexandria City (VA)
3 Britannia Johnson Camperdown (JAM)
4 Jamora Alves St. Jago (JAM)
5 Casey Sullivan Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
6 Tafada Wright St. Jago (JAM)
7 Madison Stevens Columbia (NJ)
8 Alexa Brown Strath Haven (PA)
9 Juliet Smith Immaculate Conception (JAM)
10 Melissa Aymil West Morris Mendham (NJ)
11 Marsha Mckoy Petersfield (JAM)
12 Fiona Agyekum Urbana (MD)
13 Annika Ermold Governor Mifflin (PA)
14 Niya Crawford Elizabeth Seton (MD)
15 Ciara Demarest Williamstown (NJ)
16 Deborah Estabine North Rockland (NY)
17 Alexandra Pancoast Unionville (PA)
18 Sara Sahadi Ridge (NJ)
19 Ciara Brown Hackensack (NJ)

HSG Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Cedricka Williams Holmwood Tech (JAM)
2 Abigail Martin St. Jago (JAM)
3 Britannie Johnson Camperdown (JAM)
4 Victoria Christie Camperdown (JAM)
5 Ella Carlson Sherando (VA)
6 Maja Henry Immaculate Conception (JAM)
7 Llyric Driscoll Western Branch (VA)
8 Sytieia Brown Elkton (MD)
9 Justley Sharp Homer Center (PA)
10 Ella Lucas Warwick (PA)
11 Ericka Jackson Harrisburg (PA)
12 Jada Mia Puryear Union Catholic (NJ)
13 Olivia Prescott West Orange (NJ)
14 Alexandra Pancoast Unionville (PA)
15 Zavien Bowen Petersfield (JAM)
16 Emma Peretti Hammonton (NJ)
17 Alexa Dochat Shenendehowa (NY)

HSG Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Nicole Woods Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
2 Alianis Torres Eugenio Guerra Cruz (PR)
3 Audrey Friedman Fort LeBoeuf (PA)
4 Hailey Romero Fair Lawn (NJ)
5 Ali Melchiorre Berwick (PA)
6 Sheridan Martinez Manchester Township (NJ)
7 Natalie Albert St. Catherine (JAM)
8 Daniela Peralta Union Catholic (NJ)
9 Rachel Schmitt Fair Lawn (NJ)
10 Leah Howard Millville (NJ)
11 Tayja Thomas Paramus Catholic (NJ)
12 Melissa Viellette Fair Lawn (NJ)
13 Gabriella Visco Pennsbury (PA)
14 Julia Belle Reyfman Poly Prep (NY)
15 Julia Magliaro Trinity School (NY)
16 Aysiah Maldonado Audubon (NJ)