Penn Relays

High School Acceptances


4x800 Boys Girls DMR Boys Girls
Mile Run Boys Girls 3000m Boys Girls
400m Hurdles Boys Girls
High Jump Boys Girls Pole Vault Boys Girls
Long Jump Boys Girls Triple Jump Boys Girls
Shot Put Boys Girls Discus Throw Boys Girls
Javelin Throw Boys Girls

HSB 4x800

back to top
ID School
AA St. Jago (JAM)
AB St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
AC Bishop Shanahan (PA)
AE Ephrata (PA)
AF Broadway (VA)
AG Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
AH Minisink Valley (NY)
AI Rahway (NJ)
AJ Horace Greeley (NY)
AK Wilmington Charter (DE)
AM Manasquan (NJ)
AN Hope (RI)
AO Germantown Friends (PA)
AP North Shore (NY)
AR Cinnaminson (NJ)
AS Burlington Township (NJ)
AT St. Joseph by the Sea (NY)
BA Calabar (JAM)
BB Holmwood Tech (JAM)
BC St. Benedict's Prep (NJ)
BD Tappan Zee (NY)
BE Voorhees (NJ)
BF Manhasset (NY)
BG Camden Catholic (NJ)
BH Ocean Township (NJ)
BI Oakdale (MD)
BJ Cary Academy (NC)
BK Matawan (NJ)
BL Paul VI (VA)
BM Pope John XXIII (NJ)
BN Lawrenceville School (NJ)
BO Cornwall (NY)
BP Owen J. Roberts (PA)
BR Jackson Liberty (NJ)
BS Poly Prep (NY)
CA Kingston College (JAM)
CB Wadsworth (OH)
CC Western Branch (VA)
CD North Hunterdon (NJ)
CE Lake Braddock (VA)
CF Rancocas Valley (NJ)
CG Council Rock South (PA)
CH Central Bucks East (PA)
CI Deep Run (VA)
CJ West Springfield (VA)
CK Kingsway Regional (NJ)
CL W.T. Woodson (VA)
CN East Brunswick (NJ)
CO Ridge (NJ)
CP South Lakes (VA)
CR La Salle College (PA)
CS Rye (NY)
DA Jamaica College (JAM)
DB Green Hope (NC)
DC Lincoln-Sudbury (MA)
DD Ocean Lakes (VA)
DE Xavier (NY)
DF Pennsbury (PA)
DG Arlington (NY)
DH L. C. Bird (VA)
DI St. Peter's Prep (NJ)
DJ Westfield (NJ)
DK Iona Prep (NY)
DL Bethel (VA)
DM Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
DN Asheville (NC)
DO Toms River North (NJ)
DP Edwin Allen (JAM)
DR Freeport (NY)
DS Brooklyn Tech (NY)

HSB Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A St. Anthony's (NY)
B Loudoun Valley (VA)
C Northport (NY)
D St. Peter’s (NY)
E William H. Hall (CT)
F Hopewell Valley (NJ)
G West Morris Mendham (NJ)
H Pearl River (NY)
I Thacher (CA)
J Seneca Valley (PA)
K Christian Brothers (NJ)
L Ridgewood (NJ)
M Spring-Ford (PA)
N Xavier (CT)
O Central Bucks West (PA)
P McNair Academic (NJ)

HSB Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Josh Hoey Bishop Shanahan (PA)
2 Ryan Lockett Poolesville (MD)
3 Drew Maher Shore Regional (NJ)
4 Cameron Ponder Mount Tabor (NC)
5 Greg Fusco Somers (NY)
6 Liam Conway Owen J. Roberts (PA)
7 Evan Addison La Salle College (PA)
8 Kieran McDermott Bel Air (MD)
9 Luis Peralta Passaic (NJ)
10 Maazin Ahmed Schenectady (NY)
11 Thomas Lingard Lexington (MA)
12 Robert Miranda Menlo School (CA)
13 Nicholas Elliott Kingston College (JAM)
14 Sameer Das WWP South (NJ)
15 Aiden Smyth Walt Whitman (NY)
16 Donnovan Tucker Niskayuna (NY)

HSB 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
21 Devin Hart Point Pleasant (NJ)
22 Rusty Kujdych Neshaminy (PA)
23 Coleman Mitchell Cary Academy (NC)
24 Ben Nibbelink Tuscarora (VA)
25 David Melville Northern Guilford (NC)
26 Matt Fusco Somers (NY)
27 Connor Nisbet Wilmington Friends (DE)
28 Colin Logsdon Chatham (NJ)
29 Vedang Lad WWP North (NJ)
30 Mitchell Etter State College (PA)
31 Acasio Pinheiro Princeton (NJ)
32 Yared Mekonen Thomas Edison (VA)
33 Chase Osborne Western Branch (VA)
34 William Hare Princeton (NJ)
35 Tyler Rollins Downingtown West (PA)
36 Philip Lambert Stafford (VA)
37 Peter Morris Loudoun Valley (VA)
38 Peyton Barish Green Hope (NC)
39 Camden Gilmore Loyola Blakefield (MD)
40 Mike Keehan Salesianum (DE)
41 Justin Diehl Calvert (MD)
42 Brenden Miller Upper Dauphin (PA)
43 Aidan Caggiano Manhasset (NY)
44 Louis Greco Goshen Central (NY)
45 Garrison Clark Severna Park (MD)

HSB 400m Hurdles

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Rovane Williams Rhodes Hall (JAM)
2 Malik James-King Calabar (JAM)
3 Phillip Lemonios Jamaica College (JAM)
4 Miles Green St. Joseph's Prep (PA)
5 Dashinelle Dyer St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
6 Nicquaine Henry Calabar (JAM)
7 Sean Kalawan Edwin Allen (JAM)
8 Ayden Owens North Allegheny (PA)
9 Akeem Lindo East Orange (NJ)
10 Emmanuel Waller Glass (VA)
11 Kervens Mezilus Cherry Hill East (NJ)
12 Brithton Senior Ruseas (JAM)
13 Ibrahim Fobay East Orange (NJ)
14 Matthew Wilson Patriot (VA)
15 Adetomiwa Adebayo DuVal (MD)
16 Timothy Payne Heritage (VA)
17 Alex Cluff Wilson (PA)
18 Jameson Woodell Hunterdon Central (NJ)
19 Colin Anderson Calabar (JAM)
20 Edward Richardson III Bethel (VA)
21 Josiah Cadet Cranford (NJ)
22 Adam Khriss Secaucus (NJ)
23 Jakai Coker West Side (NJ)
24 Olando Mclean Rhodes Hall (JAM)
25 Jordani Woodley Ruseas (JAM)
26 Xavier Smith WWP South (NJ)
27 Joseph McCoy Annandale (VA)

HSB High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Lushane Wilson St. Jago (JAM)
2 Trey Causey John Handley (VA)
3 Kyle Garland Germantown Academy (PA)
4 Jadon Watson John F. Kennedy (NJ)
5 Jon-Michael Davis Kingston College (JAM)
6 Louis Gordon Kingston College (JAM)
7 Ricardo Clarke Calabar (JAM)
8 Mark Anselmi Middletown South (NJ)
9 Walker Hinkle Broadway (VA)
10 Jonathon Squadrito La Salle College (PA)
11 James Bell West Side (NJ)
12 A'nan Bridgett WWP South (NJ)
13 Mathew McKiver Annandale (VA)
14 Chibundu Nwanonyiri Franklin Township (NJ)
15 Antonio Hanson Herbert Morrison (JAM)
16 Derek Vander Woude Holmdel (NJ)
17 Josiah Nilsen Dulaney (MD)
18 Kasso Peaks Eastern Regional (NJ)
19 Richard Casazza Shoreham-Wading River (NY)
20 Juan Mato-Segura Reading (PA)
21 Zachary Glasser Freehold Township (NJ)

HSB Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Charles Crispi Monsignor Farrell (NY)
2 Charles Dever Bayard Rustin (PA)
3 Spencer Evans Lake Norman (NC)
4 Harrison Rice St. Christopher's (VA)
5 Payton Morris East Pennsboro (PA)
6 Caleb Johnson Germantown Academy (PA)
7 Joe Jardine Schuylkill Valley (PA)
8 Johannes Stromhaug Vestal (NY)
9 David Bausmith Hunterdon Central (NJ)
10 Tyler Hrbek NV Old Tappan (NJ)
11 Seth Kricheff NV Old Tappan (NJ)
12 Colin Duignan Fordham Prep (NY)
13 Louis Logsdail Iona Prep (NY)
14 Simon Schenk Princeton (NJ)
15 Luke Knipe State College (PA)
16 Dane Sorensen Warwick Valley (NY)
17 Dalton Burnham Hershey (PA)
18 Jacob Westerfield Battlefield (VA)
19 Tyler Delozier Altoona Area (PA)
20 Donald Jones Albany Academy (NY)

HSB Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Wayne Pinnock Kingston College (JAM)
2 Alexander Thompson Calabar (JAM)
3 Paketo Dudley Jamaica College (JAM)
4 Daniel Bogle Wolmer's Boys (JAM)
5 Frank Royal St. Christopher's (VA)
6 Kevin Snyder Christ School (NC)
7 Shacquille Lowe Kingston College (JAM)
8 Caden Billak Centreville (VA)
9 Nathaniel Davis Sweet Home (NY)
10 Shakwon Coke Kingston College (JAM)
11 Anderson Greaves Christ Church (BAR)
12 Mason Freeman Gilman School (MD)
13 Kavion Kerr St. Jago (JAM)
14 Ezra Mellinger Lampeter Strasburg (PA)
15 Jordan Walker St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (VA)
16 Tevin Thompson Excelsior (JAM)
17 Brendan Sparr Schuylkill Valley (PA)
18 Edner Dorwil George Washington (PA)
19 Deyvon Wright HHH West (NY)
20 Brian Smith St. Jago (JAM)
21 Xavier Shirley South River (MD)

HSB Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Malik Cunningham Jamaica College (JAM)
2 Safin Wills Jamaica College (JAM)
3 Terrol Wilson Kingston College (JAM)
4 Treyvon Ferguson Milton Hershey (PA)
5 Jamar Davis Orange (NC)
6 Apalos Edwards Jamaica College (JAM)
7 Khaliel Burnett Delsea Regional (NJ)
8 Chauncey Chambers Robert E. Lee (VA)
9 Jakari Lomax Harrisburg (PA)
10 Jaden Broome Christ Church (BAR)
11 Owayne Owens Cornwall Coll (JAM)
12 Ahmir Johnson Wissahickon (PA)
13 Akeem Cooper Imhotep Charter (PA)
14 Robert Blue Harrison (NY)
15 Lance Hamilton State College (PA)
16 Dayo Abeeb Strath Haven (PA)
17 Jadan Hanson Uniondale (NY)
18 Benjamin Trubey Green Hope (NC)
19 Stanley Hamilton State College (PA)
20 Kayode Nurse Christ Church (BAR)

HSB Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 C.J. Licata Gill St. Bernard’s (NJ)
2 Kamron Kobolak Cinnaminson (NJ)
3 Rasheeda Downer Kingston College (JAM)
4 Danree Delancey Munro College (JAM)
5 Zico Campbell Kingston College (JAM)
6 Elian Ahmar Broadneck (MD)
7 Deandre Leith Calabar (JAM)
8 Brandon Patterson Union Catholic (NJ)
9 Bill Goldsborough Delsea Regional (NJ)
10 William Woltmann St. Peter's Prep (NJ)
11 Dan Mead Christian Brothers (NJ)
12 Lucas Woodhall Thousand Islands (ONT)
13 Connor Scaglione Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
14 Aiden Felty Innovation Academy (MA)
15 Mark Przybocki Burke Catholic (NY)
16 Kyle Lipscomb Linden (NJ)
17 Yobani Moreno Bensalem (PA)
18 Ben Clay III Highland Springs (VA)
19 Tarek Elkabbani Hillsborough (NJ)
20 Jeff Kline Fleetwood (PA)
21 Corey Durden Old Bridge (NJ)
22 Courtney Lawrence Petersfield (JAM)
23 Devar Clayton Petersfield (JAM)

HSB Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Roje Stona St. Jago (JAM)
2 Kia Chang Calabar (JAM)
3 Nolan Landis Madison (OH)
4 Douglas Cyrus Jamaica College (JAM)
5 Phillipe Barnett Excelsior (JAM)
6 Zach Gehm Seneca Valley (PA)
7 Dalton Nichols St. John’s (MD)
8 Paul Brennan Princeton (NJ)
9 Solomon Ghosh Blacksburg (VA)
10 Matt Semon Middlesex (NJ)
11 Joe Miele Southern Regional (NJ)
12 Kevin Cetin Massapequa (NY)
13 Andrew McCarthy Jackson Memorial (NJ)
14 Joseph Elias Urbana (MD)
15 Justin Gurth Parsippany Hills (NJ)
16 John Hicks Hampshire (WV)
17 Alex Martin Christopher Dock (PA)
18 Jamie Cocca Averill Park (NY)
19 Tyler Anzisi Egg Harbor Township (NJ)
20 Brennen Wolf Selinsgrove (PA)
21 Daniel Cope Petersfield (JAM)

HSB Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Nickolas Mirabelli Rancocas Valley (NJ)
2 Tzuriel Pedigo Parkview Baptist (LA)
3 Gavin Darcy Dunmore (PA)
4 Alexander Scheivert Penn Manor (PA)
5 Marc Anthony Minichello Wyoming Area (PA)
6 Kobe Roberts Mainland Regional (NJ)
7 Austin Parsons Pingry (NJ)
8 Aaron Young Coatesville (PA)
10 Chris Fredericks Palmerton (PA)
11 Samuel Penman Williamsport (PA)
12 Ricky Ortega Coatesville (PA)
13 John Keenan Methacton (PA)
14 Anthony Ragusa Old Bridge (NJ)
15 Josh Eidemiller Lampeter Strasburg (PA)
16 Keon Cooper Hamilton East (NJ)
17 Romaine Brown Kingston College (JAM)
18 Hunter Niedrowski Wyomissing Area (PA)
19 Chris Barrett Northern (PA)
20 Eric Lyon Bangor (PA)
21 Mark Suminski Hershey (PA)
22 Devon Tate Lower Merion (PA)

HSG 4x800

back to top
ID School
WA Edwin Allen (JAM)
WB Strath Haven (PA)
WC Union Catholic (NJ)
WD Bullis School (MD)
WE Neumann-Goretti (PA)
WF St. Peter’s (NZL)
WG Seneca (NJ)
WH Hershey (PA)
WI Red Bank Catholic (NJ)
WJ Holy Angels (NJ)
WK Mount de Sales (MD)
WL Hereford (MD)
WM Toms River South (NJ)
WN Lawrenceville School (NJ)
WO IMG Academy (FL)
WP Highland Regional (NJ)
WR Somers (NY)
WS Poly Prep (NY)
WT Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)
XA Holmwood Tech (JAM)
XB Padua Academy (DE)
XC River Dell Regional (NJ)
XD Ursuline School (NY)
XE Bronxville (NY)
XF Woodbridge (NJ)
XG Goshen Central (NY)
XH Owen J. Roberts (PA)
XI Tappan Zee (NY)
XJ Pearl River (NY)
XK Indian Hills (NJ)
XL Damascus (MD)
XM Loudoun Valley (VA)
XN Penn Wood (PA)
XO North Shore (NY)
XP Kennett (PA)
XR Episcopal (VA)
XS Haddonfield Memorial (NJ)
XT The Baldwin School (PA)
YA Spalding (JAM)
YB Western Branch (VA)
YC Ward Melville (NY)
YD Shenendehowa (NY)
YE North Hunterdon (NJ)
YF Central Bucks West (PA)
YG South River (MD)
YH Oakton (VA)
YI Glen Allen (VA)
YJ Cardinal Gibbons (NC)
YK Middletown South (NJ)
YL Central Bucks East (PA)
YM Arlington (NY)
YN Colts Neck (NJ)
YO Freehold Township (NJ)
YP Suffern (NY)
YR Brooklyn Tech (NY)
YS Robinson (VA)
ZA Ridge (NJ)
ZB West Springfield (VA)
ZC Kellenberg Memorial (NY)
ZD Sachem East (NY)
ZE Albemarle (VA)
ZF South Lakes (VA)
ZG State College (PA)
ZH Lake Braddock (VA)
ZI Bay Shore (NY)
ZJ East Meadow (NY)
ZK South Brunswick (NJ)
ZL Severna Park (MD)
ZM Franklin (MA)
ZN North Penn (PA)
ZO Sacred Heart (NY)
ZP Syosset (NY)
ZR Lenape (NJ)
ZS Walter Johnson (MD)

HSG Distance Medley

back to top
ID School
A Saratoga Springs (NY)
B Niskayuna (NY)
C Benjamin Cardozo (NY)
D North Hunterdon (NJ)
E Notre Dame (NY)
F Friends' Central (PA)
G Carmel (NY)
H Ridgewood (NJ)
I Littleton (MA)
K Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
L William Penn Charter (PA)
M Westfield (NJ)
N Oceanside (NY)
O George C. Marshall (VA)
P Spring-Ford (PA)
R Matawan (NJ)

HSG Mile Run

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Marlee Starliper Northern (PA)
2 Victoria Starcher Ripley (WV)
3 Mary Fraser Daryll Jordan (BAR)
4 Lily Flynn Ursuline School (NY)
5 Taryn Parks Greencastle-Antrim (PA)
6 Nikki Merrill Portsmouth (RI)
7 Savannah Shaw Upper St. Clair (PA)
8 Charli Miller St. Peter’s (NZL)
9 Madison Brand Middletown South (NJ)
10 Samantha Hatcher Morgantown (WV)
11 Victoria Vanriele Governor Livingston (NJ)
12 Shelby Piccinic Colonia (NJ)
13 Lauryn Heskin Marymount (NY)
14 Isabelle Gulgert South Lakes (VA)
15 Kate Locker Elizabethtown Area (PA)
16 Jess Schneider Notre Dame Academy (PA)
17 Hannah Ballowe St. Catherine’s (VA)
18 Devon Hoerlein Allentown (NJ)

HSG 3000m

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
21 Jacqueline Gaughan Exeter (NH)
23 Reilly Siebert Syosset (NY)
24 Katherine Lee Shoreham-Wading River (NY)
25 Lydia Olivere Padua Academy (DE)
26 Nicole Vanasse Pingry (NJ)
27 Katie Dammer Abington Heights (PA)
28 Dana Lynch Middletown (NY)
29 Monica Hebner Northern Highlands (NJ)
30 Ariana Gardizy North Penn (PA)
31 Isabel Hebner Northern Highlands (NJ)
32 Maggie Maier Sacred Heart (NY)
33 Abigail Green Walter Johnson (MD)
34 Emily Levonas Holmdel (NJ)
35 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley Amherst (MA)
36 Gionna Quarzo Brownsville (PA)
37 Ryann Helmers Albemarle (VA)
38 Lily Meek Thousand Islands (ONT)
39 Corinne Barney Indian Hills (NJ)
40 Sydney Nowicki Lockport (NY)
41 Mary Borkoski Pearl River (NY)
42 Elizabeth Mancini Cardinal O'Hara (PA)
43 Roshni Singh Bay Shore (NY)
44 Katharine Priu Cardinal Gibbons (NC)
45 Jamie Zamrin Cocalico (PA)

HSG 400m Hurdles

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Sanique Walker Vere Technical (JAM)
2 Masai Russell Bullis School (MD)
3 Adriana Shockley Western Branch (VA)
4 Lavaun Stephenson St. Jago (JAM)
5 Reanda Richards West Essex (NJ)
6 Johnelle Thomas St. Catherine (JAM)
7 Madison Langley-Walker Upper Dublin (PA)
8 Tylar Colbert Franklin (MD)
9 Winsome Harris St. Elizabeth Tech (JAM)
10 Bria Barnes Cheltenham (PA)
11 Jada Smith Swenson Arts & Tech (PA)
12 Sydni Townsend Neumann-Goretti (PA)
13 Taylor O'Brien Plymouth-Whitemarsh (PA)
14 Kenya Payne Long Beach Poly (CA)
15 Vanessa Watson Spencerport (NY)
16 Gabriela Garza IMG Academy (FL)
17 Louise Jones Nyack (NY)
18 Taylor Jede Cumberland Valley (PA)
19 Molly Mangan Mount Lebanon (PA)
20 Sinead Sargeant Fairport (NY)
21 Katherine Muccio Ridgewood (NJ)
22 Keishayla Warren Western Branch (VA)
23 Ayanna Johnson Bullis School (MD)
24 Jewel Ash Eastern Regional (NJ)
25 Indea Cartwright St. John’s (BAH)
26 Lauren Powell Nazareth Academy (PA)
27 Olivia Cooney South Iredell (NC)

HSG 5K Racewalk

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Sofia Khalek Farmingdale (NY)
2 Chelsea Benedict Sachem East (NY)
3 Margaret Atwood Sachem East (NY)
4 Anna Arrigo Sachem East (NY)
5 Sophie Riegel Hewlett (NY)
6 Hayley DiCarlo Sachem East (NY)
7 Amanda Harnos Sachem East (NY)
8 Erica Varady Huntington (NY)
9 Nicole Arenth Huntington (NY)
10 Keily Rivas Huntington (NY)
11 Sarah Son East Meadow (NY)
12 Jessica Grover HHH East (NY)
13 Ashleigh Wakely Massapequa (NY)
14 Emily Porti East Islip (NY)
15 Natalie Ehlers Westhampton Beach (NY)
16 Audrey Fox New Rochelle (NY)
17 Gillian Schonenberg Clarkstown North (NY)
18 Taylor Ewert Beavercreek (OH)
19 Gia Giudice Sachem North (NY)
20 Grace Endy Westfield (NJ)

HSG High Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Janique Burgher Edwin Allen (JAM)
3 Shantae Foreman Excelsior (JAM)
4 Daniella Anglin Herbert Morrison (JAM)
5 Sydney Banks Osbourn Park (VA)
6 Lamara Distin Vere Technical (JAM)
7 Taylor Wright Northwest (MD)
8 Tierra Hooker Timber Creek (NJ)
9 Thalia Wilson Vere Technical (JAM)
10 Taylor Beard John Handley (VA)
12 Lydia Bottelier Palisades (PA)
13 Kassidy Mulryne Allentown (NJ)
14 My'Khiyah Williams Benjamin Banneker (NY)
15 Kate Willshaw Easton Area (PA)
16 Monique Anderson Bloomfield (CT)
17 Sharde Johnson Emma Willard (NY)
18 Madison Depry Wheaton (MD)
19 Abigale Mullings Edwin Allen (JAM)
20 Jahnelle Saunders Phoebus (VA)

HSG Pole Vault

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Alana Carroll Averill Park (NY)
2 Mackenzie Horn Manheim Township (PA)
3 Kaeli Thompson Warwick Valley (NY)
4 Abby Norwillo Pittston Area (PA)
5 Ashley Preston Delsea Regional (NJ)
6 Lyndsey Reed State College (PA)
7 Kristin Lubeskie Monroe-Woodbury (NY)
8 Melissa Purcell Pascack Valley (NJ)
9 Liliana Cohen Benjamin Cardozo (NY)
10 Francesca Porambo Bernards (NJ)
11 Carena Nottoli Hempfield (PA)
12 Haley Horvath Notre Dame (NJ)
13 Caroline Dannenbaum Pingry (NJ)
14 Celia Agee Louisa County (VA)
15 Megan Biscoglio Southington (CT)
16 Danielle Heine Abington Heights (PA)
17 Lauren Saifi Governor Livingston (NJ)
18 Sydney Woods Northern Valley Regional (NJ)
19 Victoria Akitson Scranton Prep (PA)
20 Molly DeBone Hempfield Area (PA)
21 Hailey Zurich Loyalsock (PA)

HSG Long Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Lanae-Tava Thomas Rush-Henrietta (NY)
2 Annia Ashley Edwin Allen (JAM)
3 Susan Francis Holmwood Tech (JAM)
4 Breana Gambrell Athens (PA)
5 Tionna Tobias Winslow (NJ)
6 Jada Seaman McDonogh School (MD)
7 Nia Robinson Ruseas (JAM)
8 Nyla Ward T.C. Williams (VA)
9 Tia Taylor St. Basil Academy (PA)
10 Kayla Woods Tatnall (DE)
11 Natalie Barnes Stone Bridge (VA)
12 Akajia Atkins Walter O’Connell (NY)
13 Taylor Givens State College (PA)
14 Skyler Reynolds Osbourn Park (VA)
15 Natalie Kwortnik North Penn (PA)
16 Hannah Waller South Lakes (VA)
17 Karina Long Lower Dauphin (PA)
18 Dominique Wood Christ Church (BAR)
19 Aniella Delafosse Bullis School (MD)
20 Destiny Bailey-Perkins Caesar Rodney (DE)
21 Rori Lowe Columbus (NY)

HSG Triple Jump

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Keneva Headley Holmwood Tech (JAM)
2 Ackelia Smith Edwin Allen (JAM)
3 Lotavia Brown Edwin Allen (JAM)
4 Christina Warren Perkiomen Valley (PA)
5 Cierra Pyles Bullis School (MD)
6 Taylor Grimes Bishop McNamara (MD)
7 Tiffany Bautista Paramus Catholic (NJ)
8 Codi Ann Reid Medgar Evers (NY)
9 Samantha Lopes Wallkill Valley (NJ)
10 Ja'Tae Joyner Bowie (MD)
11 Inara Shell Friends' Central (PA)
12 Zia Bar Teaneck (NJ)
13 Lauren Stern Mahwah (NJ)
14 Mia Abulencia HHH West (NY)
15 Gianna Gomez Marlboro (NJ)
16 Amanda Katz Ramapo (NJ)
17 Alicia Gupte Montville Township (NJ)
18 Meghan Lynch Ridley (PA)
19 Mahogany Jenkins Watchung Hills (NJ)
20 Sophia Weldon Pingry (NJ)

HSG Shot Put

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Shelby Bigsby Montclair (NJ)
2 Payden Montana Berwick (PA)
3 Zyra Thomas Arthur P. Schalick (NJ)
4 Alexis Clark James Monroe (VA)
5 Aliesha Shaw Ruseas (JAM)
6 Kayla Beasley Hillside (NC)
7 Tavoy Housen Excelsior (JAM)
8 Mallory Kauffman Greenwood (PA)
9 Jalani Davis Bethel (VA)
10 Ashley Walsh Bayport-Blue Point (NY)
11 Keeley Suzenski Berks Catholic (PA)
12 Jasmine Van Note Sayreville War Memorial (NJ)
13 Kassie Ketcho Hasbrouck Heights (NJ)
14 Ciarra Johnson Winslow (NJ)
15 Ahjure Barnes Williams Franklin Township (NJ)
16 Stacey Saint-Paul Rahway (NJ)
17 Jasmine Jenkins Leesville Road (NC)
18 Cydney Thomas Haddon Heights (NJ)
19 Sheika McPherson Edwin Allen (JAM)
20 Meaghan Toscano Germantown Academy (PA)
21 Traunasha Burson Hodgson Vo-Tech (DE)

HSG Discus Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Fiona Richards Edwin Allen (JAM)
2 Veronica Fraley Wakefield (NC)
3 Gabrielle Bailey St. Jago (JAM)
4 Shamella Donaldson Ruseas (JAM)
5 Marie Forbes Vere Technical (JAM)
6 Piper Klinger Selinsgrove (PA)
7 Amanda Howe Southington (CT)
8 Tiwani Myles Ruseas (JAM)
9 Madisen Kling Red Lion (PA)
10 Jena Reinheimer Butler (PA)
11 Kaitlin Mcgoogan Ragsdale (NC)
12 Sam Morillo Valhalla (NY)
13 Johnelle Johnson Edwin Allen (JAM)
14 Hannah Woelfling Cedar Crest (PA)
15 Maura Huwalt South Park (PA)
16 Emily Eckard Dover (PA)
17 Sam Dyson Punxsutawney Area (PA)
18 Destiny Ball Battlefield (VA)
19 Brittny Membreno Massapequa (NY)
20 Alexis Harrison Millville (NJ)

HSG Javelin Throw

back to top
IDAthleteSchool
1 Skylar Ciccolini Mifflin (PA)
2 Erin McMeniman Dracut (MA)
3 Kristen Herr Lampeter Strasburg (PA)
4 Brielle Smith Oakcrest (NJ)
5 Lillian Hill North East (PA)
6 Skylar Sherry Johnsonburg (PA)
7 Holly Charles Paul Robeson (NY)
8 Alexa Gardner Hammonton (NJ)
9 Kirstin West Palmyra (PA)
10 Cambrie Campbell Moniteau (PA)
11 Nicole Sacchinelli Fair Lawn (NJ)
12 Shelby Kishel Neshaminy (PA)
13 Gennyka Liebenthal Monroe Township (NJ)
14 Tara Higgins Penncrest (PA)
15 Taylor Walters St. Augustine’s (BAH)
16 Latia Saunders St. Augustine’s (BAH)
17 JayCee Marinero Shikellamy (PA)
18 Alianna Eucker Bergen County Tech (NJ)
19 Blair Eckel Exeter Township (PA)
20 Tamara Thompson Holmwood Tech (JAM)
21 Mackenzie Hainley Cocalico (PA)