Baltimore

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Small Schools Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Arundel » Team AK
Baltimore City » Team AN
Digital Harbor » Team DB
Dunbar » Team DH
Gilman School » Team EO
National Academy » Team IF
Oakland Mills » Team IX
Owings Mills » Team JC
Pikesville » Team JW
Randallstown » Team KN
Southern » Team MR
4x100 Large Schools Event 327Friday, 11:40 AM
Annapolis » Team RD
Atholton » Team RH
Baltimore Tech » Team RK
Dulaney » Team TN
Dundalk » Team TO
Franklin » Team UI
Howard » Team VH
Loyola Blakefield » Team WL
Mergenthaler » Team WV
Milford Mill » Team XA
Mount Hebron » Team XJ
Mount St. Joseph » Team XL
North County » Team XW
Northeast » Team YB
Perry Hall » Team YT
South River » Team 2L
4x100 Large Schools Event 463Saturday, 1:55 PM
Mount St. Joseph » Team CE

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 410Saturday, 9:14 AM
Annapolis » Team BO
Randallstown » Team BJ
4x400 Event 412Saturday, 9:22 AM
Southern » Team DJ
4x400 Event 415Saturday, 9:34 AM
Arundel » Team GG
4x400 Event 419Saturday, 9:50 AM
Owings Mills » Team KO
4x400 Event 420Saturday, 9:54 AM
Oakland Mills » Team LG
4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:58 AM
Baltimore City » Team MJ
Loyola Blakefield » Team MB
Mount St. Joseph » Team KA
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 10:02 AM
Baltimore Tech » Team NH
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:06 AM
Atholton » Team OK
4x400 Event 425Saturday, 10:15 AM
South River » Team RE
4x400 Event 426Saturday, 10:20 AM
Dulaney » Team SG
Dunbar » Team SB
North County » Team SF
4x400 Event 428Saturday, 10:30 AM
Archbishop Curley » Team UD
McDonogh School » Team UM
Mergenthaler » Team UB
Mount Hebron » Team UJ
Northeast » Team UC
4x400 Event 429Saturday, 10:35 AM
Digital Harbor » Team VK
4x400 Event 430Saturday, 10:40 AM
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:45 AM
Pikesville » Team XA
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:50 AM
Milford Mill » Team YE
4x400 Event 433Saturday, 10:55 AM
Franklin » Team ZD
Prep School 4x400 Event 442Saturday, 11:40 AM
Gilman School » Team IB

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 303Friday, 9:30 AM
Gilman School » Team BJ

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 375Friday, 6:09 PM
Eastern Tech » Taylor Baranoski (16)
McDonogh School » Dalton Hengst (2)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 806Saturday, Noon
Baltimore Tech » William Henderson (3)
Gilman School » Ayende Watson (10)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Hereford » Michael Nash (21)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Small Schools Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Arundel » Team AI
Baltimore Tech » Team AN
Bryn Mawr School » Team BM
Catholic » Team CC
Digital Harbor » Team DH
Maryvale Prep » Team HX
Mount de Sales » Team IO
National Academy » Team IY
Notre Dame » Team JO
Oakland Mills » Team JW
Randallstown » Team LN
Southern » Team NS
4x100 Large Schools Event 108Thursday, 12:20 PM
Annapolis » Team SF
Atholton » Team SI
Baltimore City » Team SL
Dundalk » Team UL
Franklin » Team VE
Howard » Team VX
Mergenthaler » Team XD
Milford Mill » Team XJ
Mount Hebron » Team XU
North County » Team YE
Northeast » Team YI
Patapsco » Team YV
Perry Hall » Team ZB
Western » Team 4A

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 111Thursday, 1:30 PM
Milford Mill » Team AN
North County » Team AC
4x400 Event 112Thursday, 1:35 PM
Annapolis » Team BF
4x400 Event 113Thursday, 1:40 PM
Bryn Mawr School » Team CN
Howard » Team CP
Randallstown » Team CK
Southern » Team CI
4x400 Event 114Thursday, 1:45 PM
Arundel » Team DO
4x400 Event 116Thursday, 1:55 PM
Digital Harbor » Team FP
Patapsco » Team BC
4x400 Event 117Thursday, 2:00 PM
Baltimore Tech » Team GO
4x400 Event 118Thursday, 2:05 PM
Northeast » Team HE
4x400 Event 119Thursday, 2:10 PM
Perry Hall » Team IK
4x400 Event 120Thursday, 2:15 PM
Notre Dame » Team JJ
4x400 Event 124Thursday, 2:35 PM
Mergenthaler » Team KC
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:50 PM
Hereford » Team RG
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 3:00 PM
South River » Team TG
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 3:05 PM
Mount de Sales » Team UD
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 3:25 PM
Atholton » Team YA
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 3:30 PM
Baltimore City » Team ZF
Western » Team OA
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 3:40 PM
Maryvale Prep » Team BD
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:55 PM
Franklin » Team EI
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 4:15 PM
Mount Hebron » Team IF

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 160Thursday, 5:55 PM
Annapolis » Maria Coffin (22)

HSG 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 102Thursday, 10:20 AM
Baltimore Tech » Nadia Hackett (22)
Franklin » Tylar Colbert (17)

Back to top