Central Jersey

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Christian Brothers » Team DX
Colonia » Team EJ
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
East Brunswick » Team GA
Edison » Team GI
Ewing » Team GT
Franklin Township » Team HI
Hamilton East » Team IT
Hamilton West » Team IU
Highland Park » Team JL
Hillsborough » Team JR
Holmdel » Team JU
Hopewell Valley » Team JZ
Hunterdon Central » Team KE
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Lawrence » Team LN
Manalapan » Team MI
Manasquan » Team MJ
Marlboro » Team MP
Matawan » Team MW
Mater Dei » Team MX
Metuchen » Team NG
Middlesex » Team NH
Middletown North » Team NJ
Middletown South » Team NK
Monroe Township » Team NR
Neptune » Team ON
New Brunswick » Team OR
North Brunswick » Team PB
Notre Dame » Team PO
Nottingham » Team PP
Ocean Township » Team PX
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Peddie School » Team RR
Perth Amboy » Team SF
Pingry » Team SJ
Piscataway » Team SK
Princeton » Team TC
Red Bank » Team TN
Ridge » Team TS
St. Joseph's Met » Team UZ
St. Rose » Team VG
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Somerville » Team WH
South Brunswick » Team WJ
Trenton Central » Team YF
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team ZC
Woodbridge » Team 2L
WWP North » Team ZS

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 410Saturday, 9:10 AM
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team AR
4x400 Event 411Saturday, 9:14 AM
Shore Regional » Team BH
4x400 Event 412Saturday, 9:18 AM
Hopewell Valley » Team CA
Notre Dame » Team CE
St. Rose » Team CF
4x400 Event 413Saturday, 9:22 AM
Watchung Hills » Team DA
4x400 Event 415Saturday, 9:30 AM
Metuchen » Team FF
4x400 Event 417Saturday, 9:38 AM
Highland Park » Team HH
Somerville » Team HM
4x400 Event 419Saturday, 9:46 AM
Ocean Township » Team JB
4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:54 AM
East Brunswick » Team LF
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 9:58 AM
Hamilton East » Team MC
Lawrence » Team MH
Monroe Township » Team MO
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:02 AM
Franklin Township » Team NN
4x400 Event 424Saturday, 10:06 AM
Edison » Team OC
Holmdel » Team OF
Manalapan » Team OB
Perth Amboy » Team OI
Red Bank » Team OE
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:20 AM
Ewing » Team SA
North Brunswick » Team SM
4x400 Event 428Saturday, 10:25 AM
Marlboro » Team TJ
Neptune » Team TK
Nottingham » Team TD
Princeton » Team TM
4x400 Event 429Saturday, 10:30 AM
Hunterdon Central » Team UM
Woodbridge » Team UD
4x400 Event 430Saturday, 10:35 AM
Old Bridge » Team VD
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:40 AM
WWP South » Team WE
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:45 AM
Matawan » Team XF
Robbinsville » Team XD
WWP North » Team XB
4x400 Event 433Saturday, 10:50 AM
Hillsborough » Team YL
South Brunswick » Team YI
4x400 Event 434Saturday, 10:55 AM
Hamilton West » Team ZK
Ridge » Team ZD
St. Joseph's Met » Team ZI
4x400 Event 435Saturday, 11:00 AM
Christian Brothers » Team AJ
4x400 Event 436Saturday, 11:05 AM
Piscataway » Team BH
4x400 Event 438Saturday, 11:15 AM
Trenton Central » Team DK
Prep School 4x400 Event 443Saturday, 11:40 AM
Peddie School » Team IO
Pingry » Team IJ

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Manasquan » Team AM
4x800 Small Schools Event 303Friday, 9:30 AM
Matawan » Team BK
Ocean Township » Team BH
Voorhees » Team BE
4x800 Large Schools Event 304Friday, 9:40 AM
East Brunswick » Team CN
North Hunterdon » Team CD
Ridge » Team CO

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 372Friday, 5:30 PM
Hopewell Valley » Team F

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 373Friday, 5:45 PM
Shore Regional » Drew Maher (3)
WWP South » Sameer Das (14)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 374Friday, 5:50 PM
Princeton » Acasio Pinheiro (31)
Princeton » William Hare (34)
WWP North » Vedang Lad (29)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 710Friday, 1:45 PM
Franklin Township » Chibundu Nwanonyiri (14)
Freehold Township » Zachary Glasser (21)
Holmdel » Derek Vander Woude (16)
Middletown South » Mark Anselmi (8)
WWP South » A'nan Bridgett (12)

HSB 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 408Saturday, 9:00 AM
Hunterdon Central » Jameson Woodell (18)
WWP South » Xavier Smith (26)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 712Friday, 2:45 PM
Hamilton East » Keon Cooper (16)
Old Bridge » Anthony Ragusa (14)
Pingry » Austin Parsons (7)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 804Saturday, 10:00 AM
Hunterdon Central » David Bausmith (9)
Princeton » Simon Schenk (14)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Christian Brothers » Dan Mead (11)
Gill St. Bernard’s » C.J. Licata (1)
Hillsborough » Tarek Elkabbani (19)
Old Bridge » Corey Durden (21)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 708Friday, 12:45 PM
Middlesex » Matt Semon (10)
Princeton » Paul Brennan (8)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Colonia » Team EG
East Brunswick » Team FW
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Edison » Team GF
Ewing » Team GP
Franklin Township » Team HE
Hamilton West » Team IO
Highland Park » Team JG
Hightstown » Team JJ
Hillsborough » Team JM
Holmdel » Team JP
Hopewell Valley » Team JY
Hunterdon Central » Team KE
Lawrence » Team LP
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Manalapan » Team ML
Manasquan » Team MM
Marlboro » Team MU
Matawan » Team NC
Metuchen » Team NN
Middlesex » Team NP
Middletown North » Team NR
Middletown South » Team NS
Monroe Township » Team OA
Mount St. Mary » Team OO
Neptune » Team OV
New Brunswick » Team OY
North Brunswick » Team PM
North Hunterdon » Team PN
Notre Dame » Team RD
Nottingham » Team RJ
Ocean Township » Team RS
Old Bridge » Team RU
Peddie School » Team SR
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Perth Amboy » Team TF
Pingry » Team TL
Piscataway » Team TM
Princeton » Team UD
Red Bank » Team UU
Ridge » Team UW
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team VM
Somerville » Team XV
South Brunswick » Team XY
St. John Vianney » Team WI
St. Rose » Team WS
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Trenton Central » Team ZV
Trinity Hall » Team ZX
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team 3F
Watchung Hills » Team 3J
Woodbridge » Team 4X
WWP North » Team 3Z
WWP South » Team 4A
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 112Thursday, 1:15 PM

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 114Thursday, 1:35 PM
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team AR
4x400 Event 115Thursday, 1:40 PM
Red Bank » Team BL
4x400 Event 116Thursday, 1:45 PM
Ewing » Team CL
Hightstown » Team CC
4x400 Event 117Thursday, 1:50 PM
Hopewell Valley » Team DO
Manasquan » Team DF
St. Rose » Team DG
Trenton Central » Team DN
4x400 Event 118Thursday, 1:55 PM
Hillsborough » Team EN
Middlesex » Team EL
4x400 Event 120Thursday, 2:05 PM
Hamilton West » Team GA
Monroe Township » Team GM
Perth Amboy » Team GI
4x400 Event 121Thursday, 2:10 PM
Mount St. Mary » Team HG
Robbinsville » Team HL
4x400 Event 122Thursday, 2:15 PM
Nottingham » Team IA
4x400 Event 123Thursday, 2:20 PM
Freehold Township » Team JE
Monmouth Regional » Team JL
Somerville » Team JM
4x400 Event 124Thursday, 2:25 PM
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:40 PM
Hamilton East » Team NN
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 2:45 PM
Manalapan » Team OD
Neptune » Team OE
North Brunswick » Team OA
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 2:50 PM
Lawrence » Team PK
Shore Regional » Team PI
Watchung Hills » Team PB
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 2:55 PM
Matawan » Team RK
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
Edison » Team SF
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
Franklin Township » Team TJ
Holmdel » Team TH
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 3:10 PM
Highland Park » Team UH
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 3:20 PM
Marlboro » Team WD
Piscataway » Team WM
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 3:25 PM
Middletown South » Team XL
North Hunterdon » Team XH
Notre Dame » Team XF
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 3:35 PM
Ocean Township » Team ZI
Old Bridge » Team ZG
South Brunswick » Team ZE
WWP North » Team ZJ
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 3:40 PM
Allentown » Team AD
WWP South » Team AC
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:45 PM
Metuchen » Team BI
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 3:50 PM
Hunterdon Central » Team CA
Middletown North » Team CH
Princeton » Team CB
Ridge » Team CJ
St. John Vianney » Team CC
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 3:55 PM
Woodbridge » Team DE
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 4:05 PM
Red Bank Catholic » Team FA
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 4:20 PM
East Brunswick » Team IL
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team IG
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 148Thursday, 4:25 PM
Stuart Country Day » Team JA
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 149Thursday, 4:30 PM
Peddie School » Team KI
Pingry » Team KO
Trinity Hall » Team KE

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 103Thursday, 10:30 AM
Red Bank Catholic » Team WI
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team WT
4x800 Small Schools Event 104Thursday, 10:40 AM
Woodbridge » Team XF
4x800 Large Schools Event 105Thursday, 10:50 AM
Colts Neck » Team YN
Freehold Township » Team YO
Middletown South » Team YK
North Hunterdon » Team YE
4x800 Large Schools Event 106Thursday, 11:00 AM
Ridge » Team ZA
South Brunswick » Team ZK

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 165Thursday, 6:10 PM
Matawan » Team R
North Hunterdon » Team D

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 164Thursday, 6:05 PM
Allentown » Devon Hoerlein (18)
Colonia » Shelby Piccinic (12)
Middletown South » Madison Brand (9)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 163Thursday, 5:55 PM
Holmdel » Emily Levonas (34)
Pingry » Nicole Vanasse (26)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 613Thursday, 2:30 PM
Allentown » Kassidy Mulryne (13)

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 617Thursday, 4:45 PM
Monroe Township » Gennyka Liebenthal (13)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Bernards » Francesca Porambo (10)
Notre Dame » Haley Horvath (12)
Pingry » Caroline Dannenbaum (13)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 614Thursday, 3:30 PM
Franklin Township » Ahjure Barnes Williams (15)
Sayreville War Memorial » Jasmine Van Note (12)

HSG Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 611Thursday, 1:45 PM
Marlboro » Gianna Gomez (15)
Pingry » Sophia Weldon (20)
Watchung Hills » Mahogany Jenkins (19)

Back to top