Delaware

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Small Schools Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Alexis I. duPont » Team DI
Archmere Academy » Team AI
Brandywine » Team BH
Caravel » Team BV
Christiana » Team CG
Delaware Military » Team CW
Glasgow » Team EP
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team FV
Howard Tech » Team GC
John Dickinson » Team DA
Lake Forest » Team GV
McKean » Team HN
Mount Pleasant » Team IA
Newark Charter » Team IK
Polytech » Team JZ
St. Georges » Team LN
St. Mark's » Team LT
Tatnall » Team NL
Tower Hill » Team NS
Wilmington Friends » Team OS
4x100 Large Schools Event 327Friday, 11:40 AM
Appoquinimink » Team RE
Caesar Rodney » Team ZN
Concord » Team SZ
Delcastle Tech » Team TG
Newark » Team XR
Salesianum » Team ZZ
Smyrna » Team 2G
Sussex Tech » Team 2U
William Penn » Team YM

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 409Saturday, 9:10 AM
Appoquinimink » Team AB
4x400 Event 414Saturday, 9:30 AM
Sussex Tech » Team FH
4x400 Event 420Saturday, 9:54 AM
Smyrna » Team LI
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 10:02 AM
Newark Charter » Team NB
4x400 Event 424Saturday, 10:10 AM
Polytech » Team PB
St. Georges » Team PE
4x400 Event 426Saturday, 10:20 AM
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team SE
Lake Forest » Team SO
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:25 AM
Caesar Rodney » Team TH
4x400 Northern Delaware Event 449Saturday, 12:20 PM
Alexis I. duPont » Team RL
Archmere Academy » Team RB
Brandywine » Team RF
Caravel » Team RS
Christiana » Team RA
Concord » Team RM
Delaware Military » Team RR
Delcastle Tech » Team RI
Glasgow » Team RH
Howard Tech » Team RC
John Dickinson » Team RD
McKean » Team RK
Mount Pleasant » Team RO
Newark » Team RE
Salesianum » Team RG
Tatnall » Team RP
William Penn » Team RN
Wilmington Charter » Team RJ
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 487Saturday, 5:10 PM
Howard Tech » Team BC

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Wilmington Charter » Team AP
4x800 Small Schools Event 303Friday, 9:30 AM
Tatnall » Team BG
4x800 Large Schools Event 304Friday, 9:40 AM
Salesianum » Team CP

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 377Friday, 6:40 PM
Salesianum » George Steinhoff (26)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 710Friday, 1:45 PM
Lake Forest » Isaiah Morris (22)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 806Saturday, Noon
Alexis I. duPont » Jon Bailey (22)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 807Saturday, Noon
Mount Pleasant » Malachi Davis (15)
William Penn » Miles Duncan (14)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Small Schools Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Alexis I. duPont » Team DM
Archmere Academy » Team AH
Brandywine » Team BI
Caravel » Team BZ
Christiana » Team CJ
Concord » Team CR
Delaware Military » Team DC
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team GB
Howard Tech » Team GL
John Dickinson » Team DG
Lake Forest » Team HC
McKean » Team HZ
Mount Pleasant » Team IR
Newark Charter » Team JE
Padua Academy » Team KB
Polytech » Team KY
St. Georges » Team MK
St. Mark's » Team MT
Tatnall » Team OO
Tower Hill » Team OU
Ursuline Academy » Team PF
Wilmington Charter » Team RG
Wilmington Friends » Team RI
4x100 Large Schools Event 108Thursday, 12:20 PM
Appoquinimink » Team SG
Caesar Rodney » Team ZY
Delcastle Tech » Team UG
Glasgow » Team VK
Newark » Team XY
Smyrna » Team 2P
Sussex Tech » Team 3D
William Penn » Team YX

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 112Thursday, 1:35 PM
Glasgow » Team BB
Newark Charter » Team BL
4x400 Event 114Thursday, 1:45 PM
Lake Forest » Team DP
Ursuline Academy » Team DD
4x400 Event 115Thursday, 1:50 PM
Sussex Tech » Team EK
4x400 Event 117Thursday, 2:00 PM
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team GC
St. Georges » Team GE
4x400 Event 121Thursday, 2:20 PM
Polytech » Team KE
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:50 PM
Smyrna » Team RK
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 3:05 PM
Appoquinimink » Team UK
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:10 PM
Caesar Rodney » Team VJ
4x400 Northern Delaware Event 153Thursday, 5:00 PM
Alexis I. duPont » Team SC
Archmere Academy » Team SA
Brandywine » Team SB
Caravel » Team SO
Christiana » Team SF
Concord » Team SK
Delaware Military » Team SR
Delcastle Tech » Team SI
Howard Tech » Team SM
McKean » Team SS
Mount Pleasant » Team SG
Newark » Team SJ
Padua Academy » Team SH
St. Mark's » Team SD
Tatnall » Team SP
Wilmington Charter » Team SE
4x400 South Jersey Small Event 154Thursday, 5:05 PM
William Penn » Team SN
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 488Saturday, 5:15 PM
Tatnall » Team BK

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 104Thursday, 10:40 AM
Tatnall » Team XD

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 162Thursday, 6:10 PM
Padua Academy » Team N

HSG 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 102Thursday, 10:20 AM
Padua Academy » Taliah Cintron (9)

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 610Thursday, 1:45 PM
Caesar Rodney » Destiny Bailey-Perkins (16)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Padua Academy » Camryn Harris (13)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 604Thursday, 11:15 AM
Smyrna » Myrissa McFolling-Young (15)

Back to top