International

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Small Schools Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Bishop Eldon » Team AV
Clement Howell » Team GD
Fatima » Team DV
Fort Wellington » Team DY
Grootfontein Agri » Team EZ
North Andros » Team IN
Queen's Royal Coll » Team KJ
St. Augustine’s » Team LH
St. John’s » Team MW
Tabernacle » Team NG
Thomas Saunders » Team LZ
Thousand Islands » Team NO
4x100 Large Schools Event 327Friday, 11:40 AM
Christ Church » Team SR
4x100 Small Schools Event 462Saturday, 1:53 PM
Queen's Royal Coll » Team BI
4x100 Large Schools Event 463Saturday, 1:55 PM
Christ Church » Team CB

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 412Saturday, 9:22 AM
Grootfontein Agri » Team AN
St. John’s » Team DE
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:06 AM
Fort Wellington » Team OL
4x400 Event 425Saturday, 10:15 AM
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:25 AM
Thomas Saunders » Team TA
4x400 Event 428Saturday, 10:30 AM
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:50 AM
Clement Howell » Team YB
4x400 Event 434Saturday, 11:00 AM
St. Augustine’s » Team AK
4x400 Event 436Saturday, 11:10 AM
Bishop Eldon » Team CM
North Andros » Team CG
Queen's Royal Coll » Team CD
4x400 Event 437Saturday, 11:15 AM
Christ Church » Team DF
4x400 Event 438Saturday, 11:20 AM
Tabernacle » Team EF
Thousand Islands » Team BG
4x400 Suburban A Event 445Saturday, noon
Fatima » Team GC
4x400 Championship of America Event 490Saturday, 5:30 PM
Queen's Royal Coll » Team AH

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 377Friday, 6:40 PM
Unity Christian » Mitch deLange (21)

HSB 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 407Saturday, 9:00 AM
Christ Church » Rivaldo Leacock (3)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 806Saturday, Noon
Christ Church » Anderson Greaves (11)
Tabernacle » Holland Martin (1)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 708Friday, 12:45 PM
Thousand Islands » Thomas Nedow (12)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Small Schools Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Bishop Eldon » Team AV
Grootfontein Agri » Team FB
La Rochelle » Team GZ
St. Augustine’s » Team MG
St. John’s » Team OB
4x100 Large Schools Event 108Thursday, 12:20 PM
Christ Church » Team TP
4x100 Championship of America Event 342Friday, 2:30 PM
St. Augustine’s » Team AG

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 125Thursday, 2:40 PM
St. John’s » Team OL
4x400 Event 126Thursday, 2:45 PM
La Rochelle » Team PK
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:55 PM
Bishop Eldon » Team EJ
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 4:00 PM
Christ Church » Team FL
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 4:10 PM
St. Augustine’s » Team HE
4x400 Championship of America Event 372Friday, 5:47 PM
St. Augustine’s » Team AG

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 160Thursday, 5:55 PM
Havergal College » Martha MacDonald (2)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 613Thursday, 2:30 PM
Christ Church » Yuriko Harewood (13)
Grootfontein Agri » Chrislene Nienaber (25)

HSG 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 102Thursday, 10:20 AM
Christ Church » Tiana Bowen (8)

HSG Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 611Thursday, 1:45 PM
La Rochelle » Brithaney Ludick (25)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 604Thursday, 11:15 AM
Grootfontein Agri » Karlien Botha (22)

Back to top