Pennsylvania

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Altoona Area » Team AF
Berks Catholic » Team BK
Bishop McDevitt » Team BT
Central York » Team DJ
Chambersburg » Team DL
Cumberland Valley » Team EZ
Louis E. Dieruff » Team FL
William Allen » Team AE
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
Boyertown » Team CC
East Pennsboro » Team GC
Easton Area » Team GG
Exeter Township » Team GV
Harrisburg » Team IX
Hempfield » Team JE
Hershey » Team JK
Kutztown Area » Team KZ
Milton Hershey » Team JJ
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Governor Mifflin » Team NL
J.P. McCaskey » Team MY
Lower Dauphin » Team LZ
Manheim Township » Team MN
Marian Catholic » Team MO
Muhlenberg » Team OH
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Penn Manor » Team RV
Reading » Team TM
Red Lion » Team TO
Schuylkill Valley » Team VR
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
South Western » Team WO
Spring Grove » Team WT
State College » Team XA
Wilson » Team 2G
4x100 Northeast Event 465Saturday, 1:53 PM
Wilson » Team CH

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 410Saturday, 9:10 AM
Spring Grove » Team AA
4x400 Event 411Saturday, 9:14 AM
4x400 Event 415Saturday, 9:30 AM
South Western » Team FG
4x400 Event 417Saturday, 9:38 AM
Fleetwood » Team HA
4x400 Event 418Saturday, 9:42 AM
Marian Catholic » Team IJ
4x400 Event 419Saturday, 9:46 AM
Easton Area » Team JI
4x400 Event 420Saturday, 9:50 AM
Muhlenberg » Team KM
Northern » Team KE
4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:54 AM
Hempfield » Team LC
Kutztown Area » Team LL
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 9:58 AM
Hollidaysburg » Team MI
Manheim Township » Team MF
4x400 Event 424Saturday, 10:06 AM
State College » Team OO
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:20 AM
Altoona Area » Team SK
4x400 Event 428Saturday, 10:25 AM
Southern Lehigh » Team TB
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:40 AM
Reading » Team WC
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:45 AM
Cumberland Valley » Team XJ
Schuylkill Valley » Team XG
4x400 Event 434Saturday, 10:55 AM
Harrisburg » Team ZJ
William Allen » Team ZB
4x400 Event 435Saturday, 11:00 AM
Wilson » Team AA
4x400 Event 441Saturday, 11:30 AM
Milton Hershey » Team GE
Seneca Valley » Team GG
4x400 Suburban A Event 446Saturday, 11:55 PM
Boyertown » Team LG

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Ephrata » Team AE
4x800 Championship of America Event 485Saturday, 4:00 PM
Ephrata » Team F

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 372Friday, 5:30 PM
Seneca Valley » Team J

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 374Friday, 5:50 PM
State College » Mitchell Etter (30)
Upper Dauphin » Brenden Miller (42)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 710Friday, 1:45 PM
Reading » Juan Mato-Segura (20)

HSB 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 408Saturday, 9:00 AM
North Allegheny » Ayden Owens (8)
Wilson » Alex Cluff (17)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 712Friday, 2:45 PM
Bangor » Eric Lyon (20)
Dunmore » Gavin Darcy (3)
Hershey » Mark Suminski (21)
Lampeter Strasburg » Josh Eidemiller (15)
Northern » Chris Barrett (19)
Palmerton » Chris Fredericks (10)
Penn Manor » Alexander Scheivert (4)
Williamsport » Samuel Penman (11)
Wyoming Area » Marc Anthony Minichello (5)
Wyomissing Area » Hunter Niedrowski (18)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 806Saturday, 12:00 PM
Lampeter Strasburg » Ezra Mellinger (14)
Schuylkill Valley » Brendan Sparr (17)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 804Saturday, 10:00 AM
Altoona Area » Tyler Delozier (19)
East Pennsboro » Payton Morris (5)
Hershey » Dalton Burnham (17)
Schuylkill Valley » Joe Jardine (7)
State College » Luke Knipe (15)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Fleetwood » Jeff Kline (20)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 807Saturday, 12:00 PM
Harrisburg » Jakari Lomax (9)
Milton Hershey » Treyvon Ferguson (4)
State College » Lance Hamilton (15)
State College » Stanley Hamilton (19)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 708Friday, 12:45 PM
Selinsgrove » Brennen Wolf (20)
Seneca Valley » Zach Gehm (6)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Altoona Area » Team AI
Bishop McDevitt » Team BN
Boyertown » Team BX
Carlynton » Team CY
Central York » Team DI
Chambersburg » Team DK
Cumberland Valley » Team EZ
East Pennsboro » Team FZ
William Allen » Team AH
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Eastern York » Team GD
Exeter Township » Team GS
Fleetwood » Team GW
Harrisburg » Team IR
Hempfield » Team IY
Hershey » Team JE
Kutztown Area » Team LC
Louis E. Dieruff » Team FJ
Milton Hershey » Team JD
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Governor Mifflin » Team NU
J.P. McCaskey » Team ND
Lower Dauphin » Team MC
Manheim Township » Team MS
Marian Catholic » Team MT
Mount Carmel » Team OI
Penn Manor » Team SV
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Reading » Team UT
Red Lion » Team UV
Schuylkill Valley » Team XA
Selinsgrove » Team XF
Shikellamy » Team XO
State College » Team YU
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
South Western » Team YE
Southern Lehigh » Team YG
Spring Grove » Team YL
Tamaqua » Team ZL
Tulpehocken » Team 2B
Twin Valley » Team 2D
Wilson » Team 4T

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 115Thursday, 1:40 PM
Kutztown Area » Team BK
Schuylkill Valley » Team BE
4x400 Event 116Thursday, 1:45 PM
Tamaqua » Team CN
4x400 Event 119Thursday, 2:00 PM
Milton Hershey » Team BF
William Allen » Team FN
4x400 Event 121Thursday, 2:10 PM
Southern Columbia » Team HH
4x400 Event 123Thursday, 2:20 PM
Eastern York » Team JJ
Red Lion » Team JK
4x400 Event 124Thursday, 2:25 PM
Altoona Area » Team KM
Bishop McDevitt » Team KD
Governor Mifflin » Team KB
South Western » Team KO
4x400 Event 125Thursday, 2:30 PM
Central York » Team LH
Marian Catholic » Team LB
Selinsgrove » Team LL
4x400 Event 126Thursday, 2:35 PM
Manheim Township » Team MI
Twin Valley » Team ML
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:40 PM
Hempfield » Team NK
Hershey » Team NA
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 2:45 PM
Mount Carmel » Team OK
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 2:55 PM
Reading » Team RA
Southern Lehigh » Team RH
Spring Grove » Team RC
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
Chambersburg » Team SN
Shikellamy » Team SA
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
Cumberland Valley » Team TA
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 3:10 PM
Northern » Team UI
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 3:20 PM
Fleetwood » Team WK
Wilson » Team WH
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 3:30 PM
J.P. McCaskey » Team YL
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 3:35 PM
Harrisburg » Team ZB
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:45 PM
Hollidaysburg » Team BK
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 3:50 PM
State College » Team CG
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 4:00 PM
Easton Area » Team EF
Warwick » Team EK
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 4:10 PM
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 149Thursday, 4:30 PM
4x400 Suburban A Event 152Thursday, 4:45 PM
Boyertown » Team NH

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 103Thursday, 10:30 AM
Hershey » Team WH
4x800 Large Schools Event 106Thursday, 11:00 AM
State College » Team ZG
4x800 Championship of America Event 339Friday, 1:05 PM
State College » Team K

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 164Thursday, 6:05 PM
Elizabethtown Area » Kate Locker (15)
Greencastle-Antrim » Taryn Parks (5)
Northern » Marlee Starliper (1)
Upper St. Clair » Savannah Shaw (7)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 163Thursday, 5:55 PM
Abington Heights » Katie Dammer (27)
Brownsville » Gionna Quarzo (36)
Cocalico » Jamie Zamrin (45)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 613Thursday, 2:30 PM
Easton Area » Kate Willshaw (15)

HSG 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 102Thursday, 10:20 AM
Cumberland Valley » Taylor Jede (18)
Mount Lebanon » Molly Mangan (19)

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 617Thursday, 4:45 PM
Cocalico » Mackenzie Hainley (21)
Exeter Township » Blair Eckel (19)
Johnsonburg » Skylar Sherry (6)
Lampeter Strasburg » Kristen Herr (3)
Mifflin » Skylar Ciccolini (1)
Moniteau » Cambrie Campbell (10)
North East » Lillian Hill (5)
Palmyra » Kirstin West (9)
Shikellamy » JayCee Marinero (17)

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 610Thursday, 1:45 PM
Athens » Breana Gambrell (4)
Lower Dauphin » Karina Long (17)
State College » Taylor Givens (13)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Abington Heights » Danielle Heine (16)
Hempfield » Carena Nottoli (11)
Hempfield Area » Molly DeBone (20)
Loyalsock » Hailey Zurich (21)
Manheim Township » Mackenzie Horn (2)
Pittston Area » Abby Norwillo (4)
Scranton Prep » Victoria Akitson (19)
State College » Lyndsey Reed (6)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 614Thursday, 3:30 PM
Berks Catholic » Keeley Suzenski (11)
Berwick » Payden Montana (2)
Greenwood » Mallory Kauffman (8)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 604Thursday, 11:15 AM
Butler » Jena Reinheimer (10)
Cedar Crest » Hannah Woelfling (14)
Dover » Emily Eckard (16)
Punxsutawney Area » Sam Dyson (17)
Red Lion » Madisen Kling (9)
Selinsgrove » Piper Klinger (6)
South Park » Maura Huwalt (15)

Back to top