High School Girls' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Records
ER Manchester (Jamaica) 45.64 2008 Denesha Morris, Leslie-Ann Mitchell, Colleen Spencer, Shantel Simms
Open to schools with female enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #342 (Friday, 2:30 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #107 qualify for an additional race, Event #340 (Friday, 2:25 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #460, (Saturday, 1:45 pm) from Events #107 and #108. NEW EVENT RECORD: Hydel (St. Catherine, Jamaica) sets a new Event Record with their time of 45.52 besting Manchester (Jamaica) mark of 45.64 from 2008.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.52 Isheena Belnavis, Roneisha McGregor, Ray-Donna Lee, Shiann Salmon GO 16
2 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 45.87 Masai Russell, Ashley Seymour, Alexis Postell, Leah Phillips BO 24
3 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.93 Kimone Shaw, Aneka Brissette, Tissanna Hickling, Joanne Reid MM 31
4 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 46.26 Jaida Knowles, Tanae Miller, Blayre Catalyn, Megan Moss MG 30
5 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 46.30 T-Anna Dawkins, Britany Anderson, Amoi Brown, Demisha Roswell PL 38
6 Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 46.31 Le Anna Daley, Renee Shaw, Dominique Higgins, Junine Goodison EA 17
7 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 46.54 Tiffany Barrett, Daszay Freeman, Abbigayle Mitchell, Kavia Francis HR 18
8 IMG Academy  (Bradenton, FL) 47.02 Beatrice Juskeviciute, Alicia Thomas, Alivia Abraham, Selena Arjona-Alcazar GP 16
9 St. Elizabeth Tech  (Santa Cruz, JAM) 47.14 Stacey-Ann Williams, Katherine Barnes, Winsome Harris, Satanya Wright MJ 30
10 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 47.37 Shanice Heaven, Rennae Pearson , Debra Wallace, Kishauna Smith IM 19
11 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 47.46 Shawnakay Peart, Bryann Sandy, Kai Lewis, Toshel Goffe LV 29
12 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 48.03 Danielle Rochester, Jacqueline Simmons, Johnae Rogers, Lauren Morgan NH 32
13 Neumann-Goretti  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.17 Eliza Brooks, Sydni Townsend, Mykayla Perry, Ariana Ruffin JB 22
14 I.C. Norcom  (Portsmouth, VA) 48.42 Ciani Ricks , Asha Copeland , Jaylyn Lane , Channelle Hodges JH 22
15 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 48.65 Imani Gray, Brianna Harris, Israel Phillips, Zhaneia Thybulle DV 6
16 Highland Springs  (Highland Springs, VA) 48.69 Kamiyah Temple, Marissa Linkous, Alicia Thorpe, Kamryn Ross FW 13
17 Providence Day  (Charlotte, NC) 48.87 Jessica Jant, Gracie Whelan, Camryn Taylor, Olivia Hee LH 27
18 Ruseas  (Lucea, Hanover, JAM) 48.88 Savanah Muir, Ishara Scarlett, Terice Steen, Myesha Nott LZ 29
19 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 48.93 Gisselle Giron, Claudia Piron, Jackie Kohaut, Emma Osborne OF 35
20 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 49.01 AF 23
21 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 49.13 JW 24
22 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 49.21 Melady Brown, Destiny Nash, Caliyah McKeithan, Isis Manley IB 19
23 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 49.32 Daynah Desir, Dominique Jeffery, Erin Pearson, Sydney Williams HA 17
24 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 49.38 Trinity Eason, Najiyah Adams, Nyah Anderson, Elisanett Marine RL 40
25 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.40 Ama-Paulina Kwashie, Avani Dorsey, Janee Lilly, Beyonce Lowe GR 16
26 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.52 Secret Underwood, Tikki Wise, Jahara Harrell, Aariona Harmon LW 29
27 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 49.52 Jailyn Morris, Camryn Edwards, Aneisha Moore, Alahna Sabbakhan MO 31
28 Bishop Eldon  (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 49.54 Latevia Adderley, Destiny Huyler, Arianna Cooper, Dajonae Jayawardana AV 2
29 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 49.60 Kira Alexander, Brianna Ewing, Sydney Tucker, Felicia Quainoo OY 37
30 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 49.68 Daryn McDonald, Jada Burton, Marjia Allen, Jocelynn Burton OI 35
31 Highland Park  (Highland Park, NJ) 49.90 Gabby Sanchez, Julia Marks, Yasmine Lekhal, Rebecca Ochan FU 13
32 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 49.91 Jahne Slocum, Aminah Muhammad, Tiyvana Evans, Britany Barriffe RA 41
33 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 49.92 Katelyn Bernotas, Teneisha Myers , Corrin Ferrizzi, Rae Rae Taylor LU 29
34 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 49.94 Roshelle Smith, Telina Bunch, Tenderly Diaz, Brayya Ross KS 26
35 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 50.03 Caitlyn Ettienne, Christin Hackney, Mary Hulede', Eileen Bartlett EX 7
36 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 50.03 Jordan Braxton, Sydney Johnson, Arianna Marshall, Kayla Stewart LR 28
37 Polytech  (Woodside, DE) 50.04 Nya Stedman, Talasia Brickhouse, Nadja Weaver-Postell, Janelle Magee KY 27
38 Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD) 50.05 Cyan Peoples , Kenya Allison, Tahira Bakare, Noelani Phillips GM 15
39 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 50.07 Janiyah Davis-Hines, Adia Starnes, X'Zaveion Baskerville, Kai Starnes OS 36
40 East Pennsboro  (Enola, PA) 50.12 Jenna White, Ashley Wertz, Olivia Taverna, Cece Insalaco DP 7
41 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 50.19 Alexis Smith, Lieke Black, Cala Lejman, Rachel Coleman RK 40
42 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 50.22 Jodi Alston, Abisola Atilols, Alexis Peterson, Suzely Charles LK 28
43 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 50.22 Savannah Wright, Alexus Gardner, Ciera Jones, Myah Rather KA 24
44 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 50.24 Alessandra Ciampi, Monica McGinnis, Elle Halfpenny, Tina D'Anjollel JS 23
45 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 50.25 Onyi Osuagwu, Kimmi Woods, Tori Knox, Kayla Woods OO 36
46 Blair Academy  (Blairstown, NJ) 50.26 Savannah Lee, Tiara Myrie, Veronica Blair, Madison Jones BC 7
47 Hollidaysburg  (Hollidaysburg, PA) 50.28 Mandy Sky, Darcie Frazier, Alexis Wagner, Ali Wyland GC 15
48 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 50.30 Lori Stratton, Aliya Harrison, Carly Fox, Janell Rowe OC 34
49 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 50.33 Grace Glennon, Jenna D'Onofrio, Nadja Ashley, Brittany Korsah PU 39
50 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 50.33 Angela Campanella, Mayowa Songonuga, India Legree, Lizzy King OE 34
51 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ ) 50.37 Madeline Orr, Campbell Devlin, Emily Burns, Grace Hofferber LY 29
52 Heritage  (Newport News, VA) 50.38 JaNiahya Thomas, Angela Tubman, Brenagia Drake, Jahala Williams FR 13
53 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 50.42 Lacendria Pulley , Taniya Crowner , Kundel Charles, Cathryn Lane AN 14
54 Law & Technology  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.44 Naomi Brown, Zoey Starkey, Alicia Fraser, Tionna Cates HH 17
55 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 50.51 Diana Randleman, Rebecca Delp, Brittany Hellams-Ray, Miazziah Rose LD 27
56 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 50.52 Blessing McMillion, Cameron Davis, Victoria Costen, Janet Whitaker EJ 8
57 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.53 Diamond Brown, Cheyenne Carter, Alaya Roberson, Kayla Smith DA 4
58 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 50.56 Stephanie Behrens, Grace O'Shea, Sophia Schwartz, Sarah Adams LL 28
59 Collegiate School  (Richmond, VA) 50.58 Emily Mendelson, Brigid O'Shea, Chandler Eddleton, Caliyah Bennett CO 9
60 West Essex  (North Caldwell, NJ) 50.61 Alexia Perez, Gabriela Karch, Jenna Chan, Hailey Blum PY 39
61 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 50.63 Zaire Taylor, Sophia Gulotti, Nia Anderson, Asaana Shamlin RG 40
62 North Star  (Newark, NJ) 50.63 Nakiyah Robinson, Kiah Stern, Simaya Womack, Amahri Boyce JK 22
63 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 50.63 Cathrine Cunningham, Gabby Gordon, Sandra Brackett, Bridget Fitzsimon KG 25
64 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 50.65 Tyra Thompson, Mya Bradley, Sydney Haynes, Jalyn Hill BA 3
65 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 50.68 Alexa Kerprich, Madison Langley-Walker, Victoria Hoffner, Sabrina Taylor PB 37
66 Young Womens Leadership  (Jamaica, NY) 50.71 Briana McDonald, Faith Edwards, Nevaeh Rhone, Abiola Ogunkoya RR 41
67 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 50.75 Hayley Horvath, Miah Olaleye, Maddy Hart, Lorretta Owoh JN 23
68 Canarsie  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.77 Raniah Williams, Janaya Lewis, Brianna Browne, Tyesha James BX 9
69 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 50.80 Olivia Reinsel, Darby Deutsch, Cameron Lucey, Olive Twum-Danso KB 24
70 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 50.81 Abby Grabowski, Ezri Scott, Anna Miller, Lily Morrell PE 37
71 Vestal  (Vestal, NY) 50.82 Angelina Fahrenkrug, Jasmine Fahrenkrug, Emily Xiao, Tia Jones PM 38
72 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 50.83 JX 24
73 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 50.83 Gianna Speranza, Kim Sanford, Catie Catalino, Bridget Casey FC 11
74 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 50.85 Daisy Fang, Aisha Kumar, Ruby Avila, Deja Cunningham KJ 25
75 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 50.87 Marian Akinleye, Lola Salami, Amiya Anoma, Jessica Roney LN 28
76 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 50.91 Anna Brutsche, Elizabeth Brutsche, Katelyn Sentman, Najiya Cornish PF 37
77 St. John’s  (New Providence, BAH) 50.93 Kendesha Ingraham, Wendira Moss, Jameka Chisolm, Rashan Darling OB 34
78 Glen Rock  (Glen Rock, NJ) 50.94 Hannah Vander Wall, Sarah Hutchins, Alethea Jadick, Rachel McMahon EW 9
79 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 50.95 Cammie Petrillo, Sara Cziraky, Scarlet Morgan, Susanna Casini GX 16
80 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 50.96 Jeasmine Ebessa, Kierra Marshall, Amy Mortensen, Tori Kestel GI 15
81 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 50.97 Laykin Feeser, Anna Simpson, Alexandra St. Rose, Samantha Trone NR 33
82 Valley Stream Central  (Valley Stream, NY) 51.01 Nadia Ernest, Illyana Lewis, Kiarah Brown, Chelsea Davis PI 38
83 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 51.03 Asia Cornwall, Mary Rose Patwell, Selena Lott, Leah Evans CP 9
84 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.07 Kathleen Anderson, Kemi Odeyemi, Megan Zimmerman, Corinne Zanolli DY 9
85 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.09 Taliyah Furtick, Denae Plowden, Jayla Hayden, Aaliyah Ingram EZ 12
86 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.10 Isabelle Huang, Ariel Claxton, Elle Cooper, Janean Cuffee HI 17
87 HHH West  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.12 Michele Daye , Emma Gardy , Kayla Esannason , Martina Keith FH 10
88 La Rochelle  (Paarl, RSA) 51.18 Tonet Tallie, Jeanmarie Rousseau, Micola Soenies, Tamzan Bouwer Bosch GZ 17
89 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 51.19 Aiyala McPhee, Kaylei Lazenby, Amaiya Giddings, Kathryn Hightower KK 25
90 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 51.20 Margot Richards, Sabrina Mellinghoff, Alisa Kanganis, Sophie Kohlhoff BL 6
91 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 51.21 Juanita Jaramillo, Sachi Howson, Heather Robinson, Meher Kaur KZ 27
92 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 51.21 Greer Liguori, Penny Greibesland, Jessica Pinelli, Kaeli Thompson PS 38
93 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.27 Iyanah Cherry, Contonna Sheppard, Izera Williams, Chealse Benoit CL 11
94 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 51.27 Nehnielle Logan, Mary Boland, Fiona Burke, Nene Murphy BB 7
95 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 51.28 Hannah Rekito, Taylor Barkman, Jhayniah Newton-Ridgeway, Kaia Johnson MA 29
96 Shikellamy  (Sunbury, PA) 51.29 Breoncia Johnson, Aleigh Heckman, Olivia Kerstetter, Elise Brubaker NI 32
97 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 51.30 Mia Prantil, Sophia Schenk, Makayla Bucci, Amy Margolin OZ 37
98 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 51.32 Taylor Forrest, Olivia Garner, Aryeh Davis, Janiya Greenfield RC 40
99 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 51.34 Vaniess Jones, Nya Exum, Zena Marie Kargbo, Tea Green CE 9
100 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.38 Zoe Carbino, Cayla Chipperfield, Caitlin Klarich, Lauren Powell IZ 21
101 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 51.38 Paige Adams, Courtney Kenny, Caroline Absher, Sydney King HX 18
102 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 51.39 Nina Moore, Dawn Farquharson, Jahsaiah Moses, Bijee Jackson DX 7
103 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 51.42 Shadae Charles, Taylor Daniels, LaNiece Brown, Nakiyah Whitner GA 14
104 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 51.43 Bryonna Chimbinja, Ceola Smith, Kay'lah Pearson, Aniya Hoskins LE 27
105 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 51.43 Jade Hall , Kordasia Little, Telleh Bowers, Ciara Miller DZ 8
106 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.45 Taryn Barrett, Portia McKoy, Emily Kastenberg, Teasha McKoy ET 13
107 Mount St. Dominic  (Caldwell, NJ) 51.45 Carissa Dorval, Holly Ruvo, Makenzi Patterson, Kaylin Ranges IS 21
108 St. John Vianney  (Holmdel, NJ) 51.48 Sarah Van Duzer, Marissa Pane, Eryn Cooper, Katie DiFrancesco MN 31
109 Queens Teaching  (Bellerose, NY) 51.48 Jessica Johnson, Bria Daniels, Serena Smalls, Sophia Myers LI 28
110 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 51.50 T'asiah Lawson, Brianna Bryan, Nefertari Bowen, Zaniyah Davis KN 25
111 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 51.52 Tori Murphy, Rachel Prutzman, Elisha Reddick, Morgan Bull FE 11
112 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 51.54 Brianna Boyd, Shawnaeja Dewitt, Nashauna Johnson, Danielle Keeling-Geddis HO 18
113 Southern Lehigh  (Center Valley, PA) 51.54 Imani Hollie, Nerissa Chase, Yemme Fitzmaurice, Allison Schroy NT 33
114 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 51.56 Erica Burdsall, Martha Thorpe, Ja'Bria Rozier, Lindzey Mosley CX 5
115 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 51.61 Kai Lash, Erin Buquicchio, Margaret De Lange, Nicole Vadon KF 25
116 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 51.62 Sydney Green, Rachael Mends, Siani Smith, Courtney James BR 2
117 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 51.67 Olivia Schwern, Liz Hauschild, Lindsay Jaiyesimi, Victoire Omou EV 8
118 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 51.69 Jhonta Grossette, Anisha Johnson, Tara Goldbourne, Olivene Beckford OL 35
119 Valley Stream North  (Franklin Square, NY) 51.72 Dana Dipaoli, Brianna Gordon, Ugonne Erondu, Tyesha Irving PJ 38
120 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 51.72 Destini Palmer, Alycia Opepe-O’Brien, Madison Meise, Jy'Asia Bivins OT 36
121 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 51.73 Jesikah Boykin, Christine Mancini, Bridget Bennetta, Sephora Senestant CA 4
122 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 51.78 JV 24
123 South Bronx  (Bronx, NY) 51.80 Uswaa Sabree, Cameron Mouzon, Gloria Avila, Baaba Koomson NN 35
124 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 51.81 Alexis Lambrecht, Jheon Webb, Diarra Mack, Tashana Dixon RN 41
125 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 51.82 Grace Amponsah, Icesis Leonard, Gabrielle Spence, Rashya Edwards OP 36
126 Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 51.84 Katie Flanagan , Lauren Epler , Sarah Hamilton , Mia Cooper FS 13
127 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 51.86 Isabel McFarlane, Ava Forman, Genesis Johnson, Sidney Mcleod-Whitener EM 11
128 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 51.87 Mia Montgomery, Sami Wysocki, Mackenzie Bourdon, Marissa Greiner DR 10
129 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 51.87 Jessica Harding, Jodie Zeng, Tracey Ackep, Tracy Michalski IF 20
130 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 51.90 Kaprii Walls, Jasmine Daly, MacKenzie Bria, Annette Wanjiku PX 39
131 East Islip  (Islip Terrace, NY) 51.91 Shannon Lauinger, Jackie Ginty, Alex Stewart, Katie Ginty DO 10
132 Nyack  (Nyack, NY) 51.92 Ariana Marsland, Jeriyla Kamau-Weng, Ieva Griffin, Louise Jones JT 23
133 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.94 Molly Huynh, Olivia Santoni, Emily Hughes, Lauren Roeske AZ 1
134 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 51.97 Maleiah Robinson Myers, Vanessa Finnan, Christina Harrell, Meredith Updike CK 10
135 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 52.02 Zabrina Clement, Jasmin Jones, Jayla Harrison, Amaris Marsh DF 5
136 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 52.05 Yasmine Rowley, Jada Gourdine, Kentaya Fisher, Cassandra Short HC 17
137 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 52.09 Kaela Jolibois, Camila Drobac, Katie Schramm, Navya Kotha PN 41
138 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 52.10 Mycsls Carney, Kadijah Nurudeen , Sierra DiCupe, Kim Powers BU 2
139 Vista Peak  (Aurora, CO) 52.14 Kaitlen Schroeder, Raina Branch, Kamryn Scott, Mikayla Jones PO 38
140 St. Basil Academy  (Fox Chase Manor, PA) 52.15 Kambi Walker, Sophia Mahoney, Erin Gilsenan, Sophia Barnett MH 30
141 Haddon Township  (Westmont, NJ) 52.18 Cara Dougherty, Kat Swan, Sarah Trefz, Ajanni Haltwanger FF 12
142 Newark Academy  (Livingston, NJ) 52.19 Shannon Peters , Jada Smith , Audra Wagner-Carlberg , Adebesi Adetoye JF 22
143 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 52.19 Ashley Quinn, Crystal Lichtenberger, Sydney Fontalvo, Haylle Thomas FO 13
144 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 52.23 Jordan Mayo, Lexi DelGizzo, Maya Considine, Colleen Aslami OR 36
145 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.23 Shannia Goodman, Jahira Corbin, Lacretia Jefferson, Jada Erwin KE 25
146 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.23 Kevilyn Frazier, Claire Nilan, Jen Taylor, Meaghan Slattery IO 20
147 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 52.23 Deyane Carter, Elyssa Johnson, Deja Aviles, Leigha Jackson NA 32
148 Jefferson Township  (Oak Ridge, NJ) 52.24 Samantha George, Kayla Scherlacher, Ashley Hutchinson, Alexa Bolzan GU 16
149 Marian Catholic  (Tamaqua , PA) 52.25 Camaryn Wheeler, Natalia Konitzer, Jenna O'Donnell , Grace Mussoline HV 18
150 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 52.26 Aliyah Levy, Rebekah Earnest, Lauren Clemons, Leah Dewald EE 10
151 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 52.28 Maria Jaeckel, Mara Hinerman, Kathrina Durante, Sydney Rose IU 20
152 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 52.30 Lauren Wachenfeld, Marissa Ciavatta, Emily Petro, Maria Grill RE 39
153 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 52.34 Marissa Lacurto, Samantha Guagliardo, Carina Lewandowski, Caitlin Cullather HU 18
154 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.36 Dimitria Jones, Isabella Brewer, Alyssa Hill, Ariella Callendar FJ 10
155 Middletown  (Middletown, MD) 52.36 Renee Wilkinson, Lindsey Brant, Hannah Elliott, Kalya Dalhouse IG 19
156 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.36 Veronica Yonce, Sarah Merriwether, Kristina Newman, Mia Cheslock FA 11
157 St. Vinceton Pallotti  (Laurel, MD) 52.36 Tahlia Brown-Stangherlin, Nia Thweatt, Kamylin Padgham, Eryn Hammond MW 32
158 Moorestown  (Moorestown, NJ) 52.38 Dana Seamon, Nailah Jackson, Kyleigh Kover, Kaitlyn Winiarski IK 20
159 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 52.43 Jasmyn Phillips, Laura Walter McNeill, Luisa Stalman, Hannah Urken FD 11
160 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 52.44 Ana Bertarelli, Katie Frodigh, Shannon LeVangie, Carly Pattison JP 23
161 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 52.44 Modreianna Bowdry, Kayla Hall, Brianna McDonnell, Chrisenn Malone AI 8
162 Oak Knoll  (Summit, NJ) 52.45 Nicole Githens, Annalise Cavaliere, Julia Bartie, Mackenzie Kenny JU 23
163 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 52.45 Caroline Leanza, Emma Principal, Meghan Connelly, Lucia Guerrero AU 2
164 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 52.46 Toni Glatz, Kaire Brackett, Daneesha Brown, Cecelia Gerstenbacher DE 5
165 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 52.48 Cora Castor, Tiara Keys, Gianna Penecak, Jamie Mayer HK 18
166 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 52.49 Jessica Ciampitti, Devon Else, Madelyn Nowoiswiat, Taylor Dannaker KM 25
167 Eastport South Manor  (Manorville, NY) 52.51 Mia Milton, Keara Brown, Allison Turbush, Kristen Shine DU 6
168 Wallkill Valley  (Hamburg, NJ) 52.51 Sydney Fackrell, Kristine Krumpfer, Danielle Seabeck, Tara Brody PR 38
169 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 52.54 Ladaysia Jackson-Antrum, Ashley Thompson, Esme Fairbairn, Fatoumata Mbaye EL 8
170 Spring Grove  (Spring Grove, PA) 52.58 Angel Rohrbaugh, Abby Erelemeir, Zoe Stauffer, Madyson Miller NX 34
171 Cold Spring Harbor  (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) 52.58 Gillian Drexler, Emma Baudo, Samantha Reim, Ellie Fox CN 4
172 The Baldwin School  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 52.61 Jennifer Dietrich, Acey Pratt, Absara Irgau, Katherine Yang AM 2
173 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 52.62 Divonne Franklin, Eva Webb, Sydney Haye, Kayla Reynolds AE 1
174 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 52.64 Alli Leone, Kylie Talbert, Emma Lang, Ainsley Plumadore BG 3
175 Lakeland Regional  (Wanaque, NJ) 52.66 Jenna Heller, Julia Kulesha, Grace Yost, Diane Maas HD 26
176 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 52.66 Tyresha Cruz, Dallas Barber, Adara Boyce, Tamia Cotton BI 20
177 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 52.67 Michelle Rosenblum, Shayla McJunkin, Jane Kaufman, Andrea Polvere NM 33
178 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 52.70 Imani Matthews, Ericka Stansbury, Dominique Merritt, Destiny Parker DM 5
179 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 52.74 Sophia DiPasquale, Ainsley Jodlbauer, Susan Foley, Brittney Raffo NF 32
180 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.75 Olabisi Adams, Alexa Wall, Nilah Jordan, Luna Moskal OA 34
181 Mount Carmel  (Mount Carmel, PA) 52.75 Olivia Lubinski, Brooke Bernini, Nicole Varano, Bailey Little IN 21
182 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 52.77 Eureka Christian, Jessica Sierzega, Tiara McDougle, Chibugo Obichere PK 38
183 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 52.79 Sara Marcano, Diana Hadjiyane, Kate Baumstein, Sara Plienes HM 41
184 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 52.80 Emily Bubbenmoyer, Kelsey Yob, Skylar Miller, Kaitlin Kelly GY 17
185 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 52.81 Mandy Maurer, Roldee Jean-Francois, Amy Otarola, Jordyn Waeschle JD 22
186 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 52.81 Marisa Rex, Kaelan Cronan, Gracey Butsack, Brynna Haupt NB 32
187 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 52.84 Kristine Earl, Hannah Cummings, Maddie McKean, Gabby Bendall FX 14
188 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 52.86 Christina Henehan, Cyan Bullock, Maia Cham, Daly Dedyo AB 1
189 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 52.87 Iveya Slavova, Lia Choi, Bella Moss, Anne Karach CV 11
190 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 52.88 Darien Steele, Mina Del Borrello, Gabrielle Smith, Mia Jacob CY 14
191 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 52.88 Ayana Plummer, Isabel Desairo, Ayana Jones, Christine Conaghy GJ 15
192 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 52.90 Annie Leder, Myah Mays, Nevada Lomax, Ziyah Holman EP 10
193 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.90 Delaney Beard, Haddy Tambadou, Julianna Freytiz, Kaitlyn Mazzocchi IH 19
194 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.94 Hannah Rozier, Alana Adams, Abigail Fauske, Alexandra Brizzi BS 2
195 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 52.95 Gianna Cucinotta, Julia Parker, Cassidy Cao, Dahlia DeVivo FG 12
196 York Suburban  (York, PA) 52.96 Ykendi Hood, Mary Gurnavage, Ty Avery, Maddie James RP 41
197 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 52.96 Shania Robinson, Quiana Garvin, Kayla Miller, Alicia Campbell NL 33
198 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 52.99 Emaani Young, Marie Sahou, Danyne McLeod, Blaire Knuckle AY 1
199 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE ) 53.01 Hailey Crawford, Rickera Fayson-Evans, Kendall Jackson, Kayla Crawford MK 30
200 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 53.03 Grace Wallis, Julie Hoover, Siobhan McBride, Sarina Clary IT 21
201 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 53.03 Lena Henderson, Jess Mohr, Sarah Eddy, Natalie Neumann RD 40
202 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 53.04 Alex McQuire, Olivia Heard, Jenaiya Hill, Lucy Fredell NK 33
203 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 53.05 Maggie Hayes, Lindsay Rector, Nicole Soreco, Kalleen Rose Ozanic PZ 39
204 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.06 Donna Holt, Lauren Holt, Gloria Zacharias, Ale Borbolla HW 18
205 Delaware Military  (Wilmington, DE) 53.07 Jamie Neidlein, Mackenzie Rogers, Victoria Nevels, Samantha Butler DC 6
206 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 53.13 Crystal Garcia, Cheyenne Brizan, Kelly Vacinic, Riley McLaughlin IX 20
207 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 53.13 Cierra Alleyne, Kayla Ssendikwanawa, Kendall Barrows, Jo'Naysha Stansford-Smith CR 5
208 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 53.14 Kimberly Ross , Shira Nash, Zoe Sinkford, Amarachi Ibe OD 34
209 Eastern York  (Wrightsville, PA) 53.14 Morgan Buckwalter, Haley Spyker, Tia Judy, Makenna Peterson DT 6
210 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 53.15 Indya Hunter, Nia Scott, Krystian Hobson, Kayla Miller AD 31
211 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 53.16 Latoya Jones, Anna Rojas , Teneya Spence , Rebekah Clark KW 26
212 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 53.17 Celeste Costello, Caroline Reiner, Georgia Ritter, Theresa Scarola JJ 22
213 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 53.18 Ja'lyn Armstrong, Malia Wilson, Sade Randall, Nyle Hill JO 23
214 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.20 Jamie Hermance, Sasha Capers, Jenna Schumann, Kelsey O'Hara ES 8
215 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 53.23 Claire Ruotolo, Kristen Henry, Gabby Fanning, Kayla Meade CT 10
216 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 53.25 Kelsey Reivers, Saqnaya Hilton, Victoria Schmidt, Anycia Cole EY 12
217 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 53.26 Megan Askew, Mercedes Corbin, Xenia Tchoudov, Lex Holloway CF 5
218 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 53.27 Skylar Brown, Nadia Pace, Jordyn Young, Morgan Blackmon IE 19
219 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 53.28 Tatiana Fernandez, Ariane Voulgaris, Gabby Kelly, Faith Hardy MB 29
220 Grootfontein Agri  (Grootfontein, Otjozondjupa, NAM) 53.29 Felicia Lawaniso, Chantel Louw, Xu Huber, Chrislene Nienaber FB 12
221 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 53.29 SIharra Burgess, Ever Elegon, Sharon Godonou, Deborah Gnoumou NG 39
222 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 53.34 Kristina Shaw, Colette Petric, Kiera Trivigno, Christian Rasnake GS 16
223 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 53.35 Jennifer Fernandez, Noelle Gonzalez, Taylor Newman, Arianna Cavalli JM 23
224 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 53.37 Alex McCarthy, Nicole Puiu, Paige Tulenko, Isabella Pinnero GD 14
225 Brearley  (New York, NY) 53.38 Ashley Prescod, Alexandra Baird, Barbara Banchik, Caitlin Shoemaker BJ 3
226 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 53.39 Rielly Ragni, Delaney Pickerd, Alexia Williams, Naomi Myrie PW 39
227 Spence School  (New York, NY) 53.39 Laura Frishman, Emma von Brugge, Lucy Reid, Hadley Hoffman NW 33
228 Millville Area  (Millville, PA) 53.40 MacKenzie Sweeny, Morgan Bower, Montana Henrie, Alexa Rine II 20
229 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 53.40 Abigail McDowell, Katelyn Lange, Katherine McDowell, Clare Scott ON 35
230 Newark Charter  (Newark, DE) 53.42 Natalie Nwanekwu, Gabby Jack, Reid Reckner, Courtney Brown JE 22
231 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.42 Mercy Sackor, Nicole Davis, Brittany Kahhan, Kelsey Sebwe AG 4
232 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 53.43 Christina Ippolito, Isabella Bergelt, Kaleigh Pfohl, Julia DiBenedetto LP 28
233 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 53.44 Thalia Reviel, Patsy Iannico, Adanaya Kay-Njemanze, Ronnie Hillel FT 13
234 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 53.44 Nicole Larkin, Kylie Picaro, Alyssia Adorno, Alexis Pangilinan AO 6
235 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 53.46 Kendall Hodges, Paige Osborne, Brittany Jenkins, Sierra Granata AA 1
236 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 53.48 Sydney Fasino, Aniyah Soto, Lillian Muwonge-Mukasa, Bridget Olson IP 21
237 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 53.48 Payton Bielawski, Lydia Ware, Christina Bucci, Maeve Morrissey AK 1
238 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 53.51 Gianna Corbett, Amy Day, Ashley Tucker, Aniyah Wright MT 31
239 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 53.51 Tatiana Dorner , Amanda Papamanolis, Aidan Sheehan , Ashley Navarro FI 12
240 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 53.52 Lena Staropoli, Caroline Nodi, Alex Varallo, Mary Rose Wagner HF 17
241 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 53.52 Qudasha Tyler, Oriana Grisales, Shakira Jimenez, Kiena Viveros DK 13
242 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 53.57 Danielle Peyton, Katie Carr, Maya Hazel, Kaia Morse NY 34
243 Pingry  (Martinsville, NJ) 53.65 Victoria Watson, Ally Lima, Megan O'Reilly, Allyson Bisgay KU 26
244 Chatham  (Chatham, NJ) 53.67 Julia Shehadi, Jocelyn Hughes, Brigid Horan, Simone Kirton CG 6
245 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 53.67 Kyah Beckles, Mya Hall, Yahmese Bailey, Stephanie Volpio CI 24
246 Largo  (Largo, MD) 53.68 London Nelson, Orlandra Chambers, Kayla Black, Kendra Chambers HG 20
247 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 53.76 Mariah Smith, Kaila Rhodes, Ana Pressman, Annika Deroos LJ 28
248 Pennsville  (Pennsville, NJ) 53.80 Morgan Krough, Emily Sobelman, Bethany Hannum, Arianna Smith KO 26
249 Burlington  (Burlington, NJ) 53.82 Rashya Bruton-Moore, Raniya Bruton-Moore, Farzana Hoque, Kehinde Bolaji BP 3
250 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 53.84 Madison McNamara, Elizabeth Kropp, Kendra Sykes, Carson Tracy LA 27
251 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 53.86 Yeseniah Ortiz, Sarah DiPietro, Macala Beltran, Tzipora Thomas EU 8
252 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 53.87 Jayne Cudia, Kyra Valestrand, Alexis Adams, Emma Keyser AS 3
253 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 53.87 Rachel Darata, Hannah McHugh, Alexa Smith, Karington Smith GH 15
254 Audubon  (Audubon, NJ) 53.90 Lamya Young, Rachel Rossell, Alyssa Davis, Sierra Gaines AJ 4
255 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 53.92 Lila Ferrao, Marisa LaMarca, Kaitlin Mangels, Casey Conroy PG 37
256 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 53.96 Scarlette Cooper-Croce, Christina Franks, Katirah Howell, Valeska Williams KH 25
257 Field School  (Washington, DC) 53.97 ED 9
258 Academy of Palumbo  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.99 Godend C Saint Croix, Imani Cousins, Ammy Rodriguez, Ivelle Tailey KC 25
259 Southern  (Harwood, MD) 54.00 Kennedi Carter, Iyana Pratt, Megan McGivern, Raven Pratt NS 33
260 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 54.01 Samantha Yoon, Maris Rodriguez, Veronique Dhont, Nicole Barbaro GF 15
261 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.02 Malia Gray, Isabel DeBari, Suhayla Johnson, Celene Aurora MI 30
262 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 54.03 Michelle Monroe, Avery Landrum, Lismeris Medina, Briana Chery IV 21
263 St. Anthony’s  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.05 Jessica Herron, Shaniya Cooper-Smith, Kiyana Roberts, Maharene Smith MF 30
264 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 54.08 Hannah Chang, Isabel Martinez, Georgia Lee, Lauren Mandelkow GN 15
265 Nazareth Regional  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.12 Sarah Dorsainvil , Shemaya William, Nylah Capo Chi Chi, Josey Criz JA 21
266 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 54.15 Chaunice Murphy, Kayla Davila, Rachael Leyrer, Cameron Picconi BN 3
267 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 54.16 Kiarra Adams, Cheyenne Ortiz, Roshea Newkirk, Desja Jackson BK 2
268 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 54.21 Haley Pitzer, Makayla Grant, Kailey Grant, Bria Smith CB 4
269 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 54.22 Elena Hincapie, Ashanti Greene, Alanna Kelly, Chelsea Wyche NZ 34
270 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 54.25 Emma Sierdzinski, Claire Howley, Casey Purfield, Haweh Kwaidah OG 35
271 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 54.26 Bridget Hogue, Yanique Boreland, Onar Cranny, Abigail Kates AH 1
272 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 54.26 Maisie Hills, Amelia Cardon, Gail Saez-Hall, Abby Regis EK 9
273 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.27 Tymia Simons, Kou T. Gartei, Sybria Deveaux, Kou C. Gartei AR 1
274 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 54.29 Anaysia Handy, Zenobia Edwards, Iyania Sorley, Angelica Corrales CH 9
275 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 54.30 Giavanna Accardi, Emilie Lauria, Emma Ahistrom, Rylee Ignacio JR 23
276 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 54.31 Makayla Yatsko, Morgan Barone, Halle Howard, Emily Adams PC 37
277 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 54.42 Finley Stewart, Annie Klaff, Campbell Drennan, Katie Hofman ID 21
278 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.43 Kristen Smith, Cecilia Jones, Carleigh Molinaro, Madde Wnukowski ML 30
279 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 54.43 Mara Zwillig, Lauryn McCray, Juliane Jemmot, Asiyah Ball GT 16
280 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 54.44 Odalis Alonzo, Kahlani Williams, Angelai Hayes, Jennica Washington RM 41
281 Trinity Hall  (Leonardo, NJ) 54.48 Ryen Miller, Olivia DeNIcola, Alexa Alverio, Hannah Reynolds OW 36
282 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 54.49 Braith Dicker, Aliyah Daniel, Joelle DelPrete, Sara Toscano LT 29
283 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 54.50 Elena Heinrich, Irene Taylor, Catie Huey, Sage Okolo BM 3
284 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 54.53 Tina Kelly, Lauren Stamen, Leah Camma, Annie Sanker KV 26
285 Catholic  (Baltimore, MD) 54.57 Ryan Lewis, Kelly Donnelly, Selena Mulet, Kaitlyn Owens CC 4
286 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 54.58 Erin Rottloff, Angela Gesualdi, Staci Secoda, Theresa Richardson CS 3
287 Riverdale Country  (Bronx, NY) 54.64 Zoe Storz, Josette Simpson, Leanna Muhati, Kate Seklir LS 28
288 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 54.66 Camryn McCrossan, Lauren Fadale, Alany Sosa, Amaya Turnage OJ 35
289 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 54.73 Kiara Zavala, Alexis Strickland, Leslie Torres, Anna Boddy PP 38
290 Valhalla  (Valhalla, NY) 54.85 Julia Portera, Alexis Penn, Sara Bartlet, Sabina Laurino PH 37
291 Sankofa Freedom Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.91 Zarah Green, Amore Stephens, Shyerra Ladson, Andryanna Smith MY 32
292 Surrattsville  (Clinton, MD) 54.92 Nya Jones, Danielle Davis, Elyse McShepard, Rakiya Taylor OH 35
293 James J. Ferris  (Jersey City, NJ) 55.00 Fatou Ndoye, Alana Carter, Karina Sanchez, Tiffany Kiley EC 12
294 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 55.09 Alyssa Walden, Alayna Harrison, Jada McCain, Corina Toomer HJ 17
295 St. Joseph Hill  (Staten Island, NY) 55.20 Carlene Idone, Mia Roccaro, Elizabeth Gorman, Emily Harrington MR 31
296 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 55.21 Kiara Gondy Williams, Kiezcha Walton, Davelin Pagan, Danielle Combs BV 3
297 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.22 Lydia Wilson, Khatimah Taylor, Kayla Thomas, Shaelyn Greene DW 5
298 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 55.25 Jaclyn Johnston, Maddie Truax, Grace Gardella, Lauren Chamberlin LM 28
299 Saddle Brook  (Saddle Brook, NJ) 55.29 Lara Menichelli, Angela Brooks, Bianca Asencio, Natalie Trevisano ME 30
300 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.35 Abbie Simibki, Maggie Kim, Shekaniah Yanes, Katie Powala DB 5
301 Babylon  (Babylon, NY) 55.35 Christina Cappello, Cassie Lenihan, Cailin MacQuarrie, Gianna DeGrezia AL 10
302 Wilmington Christian  (Hockessin, DE) 55.36 Christina Bourantas, Reagan Stephens, Riley Stephens, Dana Sorey RH 40
303 The Perkiomen School  (Pennsburg, PA) 55.50 Oliva Jobe, Sidney Palmer III, Momoka Yamashita, Lena Blankertz KP 26
304 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.52 Jala Cosley, India Enslow, Tytianna Jefferson, Jala McDaniel BE 16
305 John Dickinson  (Wilmington, DE) 55.55 Satoyia Wilmer, Alexus Grimes, Derricka Benson, Shakeela Slade-Martin DG 8
306 Holy Child  (Rye, NY) 55.64 Elianna Bland, Annie Ryan, Christine Altomare, Melissa Curran GG 14
307 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 55.66 Nikki Handel, Siobhan Daley-Gibson, Sascha Wolgin, Grace Honeyman FN 12
308 Jenkintown  (Jenkintown, PA) 55.68 Kerrin McSherry, Natalie Kolb, Gabi Jackmon, Adira Harris GV 16
309 Shoreham-Wading River  (Shoreham, NY) 55.84 Alicia Lopez, Haley Lindell, Sarah Stitzel, Courtney Wrigley NJ 32
310 SLA-Beeber  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.91 Sianni Wood, Emajanae Boyd, Ja'Lynn Crawford, Anaya Thomas-Gomez ND 31
311 St. Mary’s  (Lancaster, NY) 55.92 Victoria Florczyk, Bridget Vogl, Kayla Bestpitch, Kathryn Vogl MU 31
312 Promise Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.93 Naderia Johns, Quintetta Schenck, Saniah Brown, Siani Ross LF 27
313 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 55.95 Catlin Burns, Hailey Caruso, Megan Guglielmo, Kayla Lafferty MP 6
314 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 56.07 Megan DiCosta, Katie Ullmann, Kira Russell, Meghan Donnelly DJ 6
315 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 56.15 Jada Jackon, Keiyana Young, Daenia Gordon, Chanday Patterson GL 15
316 Trevor Day  (New York, NY) 56.17 Em Salas, Nonii Randall, Jordyn Pykon, Priscilla Babalola OV 36
317 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 56.21 Jenna Azeez, Ava Tillman, Chelsea Borich, Charlotte Hare GK 15
318 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 56.22 Ashley Crawley, Katie Anderson, Sarah Khym, Elise Simon DN 13
319 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 56.23 Kennedy Medley, Camryn Allen, Emily Yin, Lily Desantis OU 36
320 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 56.29 Carly DiGiacomo, Lauren Minardi, Cassie Gologorsky, Jane Beiermeister IJ 20
321 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 56.31 Desiree Colon, Allyssa Carr, Cintia Small, Neuchatel King FK 12
322 Hill-Freedman  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.32 Savannah Chandler, Jahya Gumbs, Kayla Marshall, Ariel Odom FY 14
323 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 56.35 Sage Rowley, Caren Garcia, Kaitlyn Flemming, Nikki Tricocci OX 36
324 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 56.38 Erin Fleming, Pen Trainer, Maya Powell, Dani Nathan RI 40
325 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 56.68 Brittany Lopes, Megan Lawson, Megan Theobald, Kirsten Heine MV 32
326 CSI/McCown  (Staten Island, NY) 56.78 Kitty Tang, Rachel Edmonds, Hailey Hsu, Ariel Ng CW 14
327 Plumstead Christian  (Plumsteadville, PA) 56.90 Katie Tull, Mary Robinson, Chloe Kent, Talia Faia KX 26
328 Bonner Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 56.91 Briella Black, Emily Dawson, Jenny Koroma, Bridie O'Dea BF 11
329 National Academy  (Baltimore, MD) 56.93 Anasia Butler, Janiah Butler, Jodye McDonald, Tanjheaunea Featherstone-Smalls IY 21
330 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 57.13 Grace Kwitakowski, Carly Traynor, Katie Kelly, Juliet Clarke RB 40
331 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 57.25 Joliz Claudio, Ariene Torrenegra, Alexandra Liszewski, Briana Salas HL 18
332 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.32 Aigner LeMay, Minyon Woods, Tia Allen, Alexis James EG 7
333 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 57.33 Anya Vann, Shabria Cooper, Tykia Jordan, Briana Martin HZ 19
334 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 57.46 Ashley Choi, Tori Leister, Chloe Moros, Christina Kane PD 37
335 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.53 Victoria Deegan, Jaydee Ocassio, Lianny Hernandez, Nicolete Colon EH 7
336 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 57.62 Ohenenana Sarfowah, Tyesha Alston, Asia Simmons, Alexia Neal CJ 5
337 Tamaqua  (Tamaqua, PA) 57.90 Monika Shimko, Olivia Stanek, Kailee Carroll, Nicole Wasserleben OM 35
338 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 57.92 Cornelia Yoyo, Nasya Howard, Khaliyah White, Adina Hill NO 33
339 Sacred Heart Academy  (Hamden, CT) 58.03 Brittany Greckens, Meghan Antonetti, Caroline Bacchiocchi, Cathleen Halasinski MC 29
340 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 58.08 Natalie Williams, Siying Chen, Amanda Cao, Tamar Razmadze IA 19
341 Country Day Sacred Heart  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 58.33 Cyanna Harris, Elizabeth Davis, Lindsay Dowd, India Bounds CU 4
342 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 58.71 Sheila Flood, Jess Micolta, Justine Ventisette, Sophie Pleva CZ 7
343 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 58.87 Grace Petrosini, Katie Bardsley, Kristin Lange, Gabriella Farneti HP 18
344 Pinelands Regional  (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 58.95 Tatianna Mickens, Arianna Mickens, Susie Grelak, Sarah Keady KT 26
345 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 59.05 Akuti Kethri, Kathryn North, Tiffany Tillinghast, Jennifer Armistead BZ 2
346 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 59.44 Adia Palmer, Janee' Patterson, Jade McDowe, Morgan West AX 1
347 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 59.71 Aiyanna Obey, Rashida Talib, Veronica Jones, Aniyah Cope IR 19
348 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 1:00.25 Maliyah Daniels, Destiny Barber, Ceairra Sumter, Tania Willis LC 27
349 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:04.07 Sabrina Jenkins, Nyree Martin, Julia Miller, Aniyah Pollock EF 8
350 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 1:04.09 Zeinebou Dia, Tajhara William, Rhea John, Tonia Ramsey LG 27
Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) DQ (46.38) Kellisha King, Michae Harriott, Christine Irving, Shanette Allison GE 14
Spalding  (Clarendon, JAM) DQ (48.67) Rackiel Gayle, Ramonia Clarke, Fredricka McKenzie, Christine Anderson NV 33
Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) DQ (51.25) JY 24
North Plainfield  (North Plainfield, NJ) DQ (51.39) Jordan Sample, Dilinna Enwerekowe, Alyssa Pompey, Ashley Atubi JI 22
West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (52.52) Jahnae Foxworth, Siani Brownlee, Anirah Drew, Dasia Wilson PV 39
Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (53.04) Omunique Joyner, Maryam Hamza, Sanyah Wilcox, Jada Smith OK 34
Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) DQ (53.93) Debbie Esho, Camry Gantt, Cynnamon Hall, Mendy Tossou EB 7
Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (54.51) Diamond Magee, Jasmine Baskerville, Geyonni Creamer, Salema Bradley DI 4
McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) DQ (54.99) Sophia Fischer, Bonu Arkadova, Christina Keller, Jazzlyn Diaz IC 19
Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) DQ (56.37) Caroline Steeves, Sarah Jones, Veronica Figueroa, Orey James AW 2
Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) DQ (57.11) Shalom Jimoh, Zeinab Kone , Gabriel Grey, Latiefa Barrett PT 39
Roxborough  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (57.48) LX 30
Camden  (Camden, NJ) DNF Larae Davis, Janayzia Morris, Te'seanna Harris, Lenaami Morton BT 11
Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) DNF Carsyn Norway, Kisakye Sendi, Kelsey Raymond, Shahidah Akinwande JL 22
Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) DNF Tokpa Planseh, Precious Carrington, Nahiema Craig, Zayahirah Stanfield JZ 24
St. Joseph’s  (Hammonton, NJ) DNF Olivia Craig, Taylor Breitzman, Caity Hamberger, Corinn Guilford MS 31
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McDevitt 51.94 AZ
2 Archbishop Carroll 52.62 AE
3 Albertus Magnus 52.86 AB
4 Bishop McDevitt 52.99 AY
5 Abington Friends 53.46 AA
6 Averill Park 53.48 AK
7 Archmere Academy 54.26 AH
8 John Bartram 54.27 AR
9 Bishop Loughlin 59.44 AX
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop Eldon 49.54 AV
2 Burlington Township 51.62 BR
3 Camden Catholic 52.10 BU
4 Bernards 52.45 AU
5 The Baldwin School 52.61 AM
6 Calvary Christian 52.94 BS
7 Bristol 54.16 BK
8 Caravel 59.05 BZ
Bishop Eustace Prep DQ (56.37) AW
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 50.65 BA
2 Boonsboro 52.64 BG
3 Brearley 53.38 BJ
4 Burlington 53.82 BP
5 Bayport-Blue Point 53.87 AS
6 Buena Regional 54.15 BN
7 Bryn Mawr School 54.50 BM
8 Conwell Egan Catholic 54.58 CS
9 Camden County Tech 55.21 BV
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Del Val Charter 50.53 DA
2 Cardinal O'Hara 51.73 CA
3 Cold Spring Harbor 52.58 CN
4 Archbishop Ryan 53.42 AG
5 Audubon 53.90 AJ
6 Caroline County 54.21 CB
7 Catholic 54.57 CC
8 Country Day Sacred Heart 58.33 CU
Dobbins VoTech DQ (54.51) DI
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cumberland Regional 51.56 CX
2 Deptford 52.02 DF
3 Delsea Regional 52.46 DE
4 Alexis I. duPont 52.70 DM
5 Concord 53.13 CR
6 Central Regional 53.26 CF
7 Engineering & Science 55.22 DW
8 DelCo Christian 55.35 DB
9 Christiana 57.62 CJ
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elmont 48.65 DV
2 Bronxville 51.20 BL
3 Eastport South Manor 52.51 DU
4 Delaware Military 53.07 DC
5 Eastern York 53.14 DT
6 Barnegat 53.44 AO
7 Chatham 53.67 CG
8 St. Joseph by the Sea 55.95 MP
9 Donovan Catholic 56.07 DJ
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Good Counsel 50.03 EX
2 East Pennsboro 50.12 DP
3 Blair Academy 50.26 BC
4 Bishop Shanahan 51.27 BB
5 Episcopal 51.39 DX
6 Benjamin Franklin 57.32 EG
7 Franklin Towne 57.53 EH
8 Jonathan Dayton 58.71 CZ
Fairmont Heights DQ (53.93) EB
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Friendly 50.52 EJ
2 Ewing 51.43 DZ
3 Glen Ridge 51.67 EV
4 Arundel 52.44 AI
5 Friends Seminary 52.54 EL
6 Germantown Academy 53.20 ES
7 Glassboro 53.86 EU
8 John Dickinson 55.55 DG
9 Frankford 1:04.07 EF
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Collegiate School 50.58 CO
2 Canarsie 50.77 BX
3 Glen Rock 50.94 EW
4 Columbia 51.03 CP
5 Episcopal Academy 51.07 DY
6 Central 51.34 CE
7 Field School 53.97 ED
8 Friends Academy 54.26 EK
9 Chichester 54.29 CH
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 HHH West 51.12 FH
2 East Syracuse-Minoa 51.87 DR
3 East Islip 51.91 DO
4 Cinnaminson 51.97 CK
5 Fleetwood 52.26 EE
6 Hamilton West 52.36 FJ
7 Georgetown Day 52.90 EP
8 Cornwall 53.23 CT
9 Babylon 55.35 AL
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Gwynedd Mercy 50.83 FC
2 Abraham Clark 51.27 CL
3 Haddon Heights 51.52 FE
4 Friends' Central 51.86 EM
5 Great Valley 52.36 FA
6 Hackley School 52.43 FD
7 Cresskill 52.87 CV
8 Bonner Prendergast 56.91 BF
Camden DNF BT
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Simon Gratz 51.09 EZ
2 Haddon Township 52.18 FF
3 Haddonfield Memorial 52.95 FG
4 Goshen Central 53.25 EY
5 Grootfontein Agri 53.29 FB
6 Hamilton East 53.51 FI
7 James J. Ferris 55.00 EC
8 Harriton 55.66 FN
9 Hammonton 56.31 FK
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Highland Springs 48.69 FW
2 Highland Park 49.90 FU
3 Heritage 50.38 FR
4 Germantown Friends 51.45 ET
5 Hershey 51.84 FS
6 Hasbrouck Heights 52.19 FO
7 Hewlett 53.44 FT
8 Dover 53.52 DK
9 Dwight-Englewood 56.22 DN
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Baltimore Tech 50.42 AN
2 Hillside 51.42 GA
3 Hill School 52.84 FX
4 Damascus 52.88 CY
5 Holmdel 53.37 GD
6 Holy Child 55.64 GG
7 Hill-Freedman 56.32 FY
8 CSI/McCown 56.78 CW
Holmwood Tech DQ (46.38) GE
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hubie Blake 50.05 GM
2 Hollidaysburg 50.28 GC
3 Holy Cross 50.96 GI
4 Holy Spirit 52.88 GJ
5 Holy Cross 53.87 GH
6 Holy Angels 54.01 GF
7 Hendrick Hudson 54.08 GN
8 Howard Tech 56.15 GL
9 Hopewell Valley 56.21 GK
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hydel 45.52 GO
2 IMG Academy 47.02 GP
3 Imhotep Charter 49.40 GR
4 Kennett 50.95 GX
5 Jefferson Township 52.24 GU
6 Immaculate Heart 53.34 GS
7 Agnes Irwin 54.43 GT
8 Bodine 55.52 BE
9 Jenkintown 55.68 GV
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Excelsior 46.31 EA
2 Lackey 49.32 HA
3 Law & Technology 50.44 HH
4 Lawrenceville School 51.10 HI
5 La Rochelle 51.18 GZ
6 Lake Forest 52.05 HC
7 Kutztown Area 52.80 GY
8 Lansdale Catholic 53.52 HF
9 Lindenwold 55.09 HJ
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester 46.54 HR
2 Maryvale Prep 51.38 HX
3 Malcolm X Shabazz 51.54 HO
4 Marian Catholic 52.25 HV
5 Manhasset 52.34 HU
6 Lower Moreland 52.48 HK
7 Marple Newtown 53.06 HW
8 Martin Luther 57.25 HL
9 Manasquan 58.87 HP
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Herbert Morrison 47.37 IM
2 McKinley 49.21 IB
3 Middletown 52.36 IG
4 Governor Mifflin 52.90 IH
5 Merion Mercy 53.27 IE
6 McKean 57.33 HZ
7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 58.08 IA
8 Mount Pleasant 59.71 IR
McNair Academic DQ (54.99) IC
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Metuchen 51.87 IF
2 Mount de Sales 52.23 IO
3 Mount St. Mary 52.28 IU
4 Moorestown 52.38 IK
5 Brandywine 52.66 BI
6 Nanuet 53.13 IX
7 Millville Area 53.40 II
8 Largo 53.68 HG
9 Montville Township 56.29 IJ
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Nazareth Academy 51.38 IZ
2 Mount St. Dominic 51.45 IS
3 Mount Carmel 52.75 IN
4 Mount St. Joseph 53.03 IT
5 Mount Olive 53.48 IP
6 Muhlenberg 54.03 IV
7 Nazareth Regional 54.12 JA
8 Mercersburg Academy 54.42 ID
9 National Academy 56.93 IY
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Neumann-Goretti 48.17 JB
2 I.C. Norcom 48.42 JH
3 North Star 50.63 JK
4 Newark Academy 52.19 JF
5 New Providence 52.81 JD
6 North Shore 53.17 JJ
7 Newark Charter 53.42 JE
North Plainfield DQ (51.39) JI
Northern Burlington DNF JL
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Archbishop John Carroll 49.01 AF
2 Notre Dame Academy 50.24 JS
3 Notre Dame 50.75 JN
4 Nyack 51.92 JT
5 Notre Dame 52.44 JP
6 Oak Knoll 52.45 JU
7 Notre Dame 53.18 JO
8 NV Old Tappan 53.35 JM
9 Notre Dame 54.30 JR
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bullis School 45.87 BO
2 Oakland Mills 49.13 JW
3 Oxon Hill 50.22 KA
4 Padua Academy 50.80 KB
5 Ocean City 50.83 JX
6 Oakdale 51.78 JV
7 Christ The King 53.67 CI
Ocean Township DQ (51.25) JY
Overbrook DNF JZ
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul VI 50.63 KG
2 Peddie School 50.85 KJ
3 Pemberton 51.19 KK
4 Pennsauken 51.50 KN
5 Pascack Hills 51.61 KF
6 Parkway Center City 52.23 KE
7 Penncrest 52.49 KM
8 Paulsboro 53.96 KH
9 Academy of Palumbo 53.99 KC
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Phoebus 49.94 KS
2 Lakeland Regional 52.66 HD
3 Pleasantville 53.16 KW
4 Pingry 53.65 KU
5 Pennsville 53.80 KO
6 Pitman 54.53 KV
7 The Perkiomen School 55.50 KP
8 Plumstead Christian 56.90 KX
9 Pinelands Regional 58.95 KT
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Providence Day 48.87 LH
2 Polytech 50.04 KY
3 Pottsgrove 50.51 LD
4 Poolesville 51.21 KZ
5 Pottstown 51.43 LE
6 Pope John Paul II 53.84 LA
7 Promise Academy 55.93 LF
8 Potomac 1:00.25 LC
9 Prospect Heights 1:04.09 LG
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Riverdale Baptist 50.03 LR
2 Rahway 50.22 LK
3 Ramapo 50.56 LL
4 Randallstown 50.87 LN
5 Queens Teaching 51.48 LI
6 River Dell Regional 53.43 LP
7 Radnor 53.76 LJ
8 Riverdale Country 54.64 LS
9 Ramsey 55.25 LM
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul Robeson 47.46 LV
2 Ruseas 48.88 LZ
3 Paul Robeson 49.52 LW
4 Owen J. Roberts 49.92 LU
5 Rumson-Fair Haven 50.37 LY
6 Bayard Rustin 51.28 MA
7 Rye Country 53.28 MB
8 Robbinsville 54.49 LT
9 Sacred Heart Academy 58.03 MC
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 46.26 MG
2 St. Elizabeth Tech 47.14 MJ
3 St. Basil Academy 52.15 MH
4 St. Georges 53.01 MK
5 St. Dominic Academy 54.02 MI
6 St. Anthony’s 54.05 MF
7 St. Hubert’s 54.43 ML
8 Saddle Brook 55.29 ME
Roxborough DQ (57.48) LX
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 45.93 MM
2 St. John’s College 49.52 MO
3 St. John Vianney 51.48 MN
4 Amityville 53.15 AD
5 St. Mark's 53.51 MT
6 St. Joseph Hill 55.20 MR
7 SLA-Beeber 55.91 ND
8 St. Mary’s 55.92 MU
St. Joseph’s DNF MS
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth Seton 48.03 NH
2 Shikellamy 51.29 NI
3 Arthur P. Schalick 52.23 NA
4 St. Vinceton Pallotti 52.36 MW
5 Seneca 52.74 NF
6 Schuylkill Valley 52.81 NB
7 Sankofa Freedom Academy 54.91 MY
8 Shoreham-Wading River 55.84 NJ
9 St. Rose 56.68 MV
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Western 50.97 NR
2 Southern Lehigh 51.54 NT
3 Somers 52.67 NM
4 Henry Snyder 52.96 NL
5 Sidwell Friends 53.04 NK
6 Spence School 53.39 NW
7 Southern 54.00 NS
8 South Philadelphia 57.92 NO
Spalding DQ (48.67) NV
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sterling 50.30 OC
2 Strath Haven 50.33 OE
3 St. John’s 50.93 OB
4 Spring Grove 52.58 NX
5 Springside 52.75 OA
6 Stone Ridge 53.14 OD
7 Springfield DelCo 53.57 NY
8 Springfield MontCo 54.22 NZ
Swenson Arts & Tech DQ (53.04) OK
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Summit 48.93 OF
2 Susquehanna Township 49.68 OI
3 Tacius Golding 51.69 OL
4 South Bronx 51.80 NN
5 Tappan Zee 53.40 ON
6 Sun Valley 54.25 OG
7 Sweet Home 54.66 OJ
8 Surrattsville 54.92 OH
9 Tamaqua 57.90 OM
Heat 36
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Timber Creek 50.07 OS
2 Tatnall 50.25 OO
3 Toms River South 51.72 OT
4 Teaneck 51.82 OP
5 Tenafly 52.23 OR
6 Trinity Hall 54.48 OW
7 Trevor Day 56.17 OV
8 Tower Hill 56.23 OU
9 Triton Regional 56.35 OX
Heat 37
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 49.60 OY
2 Upper Dublin 50.68 PB
3 Urbana 50.81 PE
4 Ursuline Academy 50.91 PF
5 Unionville 51.30 OZ
6 Ursuline School 53.92 PG
7 Upper Merion 54.31 PC
8 Valhalla 54.85 PH
9 Upper Moreland 57.46 PD
Heat 38
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vere Technical 46.30 PL
2 Vestal 50.82 PM
3 Valley Stream Central 51.01 PI
4 Warwick Valley 51.21 PS
5 Valley Stream North 51.72 PJ
6 Vista Peak 52.14 PO
7 Wallkill Valley 52.51 PR
8 Valley Stream South 52.77 PK
9 Waldwick 54.73 PP
Heat 39
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Babylon 50.33 PU
2 West Essex 50.61 PY
3 West Deptford 51.90 PX
4 Whippany Park 52.30 RE
5 West Milford 53.05 PZ
6 Seneca Valley 53.29 NG
7 West Chester East 53.39 PW
West Catholic DQ (52.52) PV
Weequahic DQ (57.11) PT
Heat 40
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Woodbridge 49.38 RL
2 Wissahickon 50.19 RK
3 Wilmington Charter 50.63 RG
4 Westlake 51.32 RC
5 Westtown School 53.03 RD
6 Wilmington Christian 55.36 RH
7 Wilmington Friends 56.38 RI
8 Westhampton Beach 57.13 RB
Heat 41
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Side 49.91 RA
2 Young Womens Leadership 50.71 RR
3 Woodlands 51.81 RN
4 Villa Joseph Marie 52.09 PN
5 Douglas MacArthur 52.79 HM
6 York Suburban 52.96 RP
7 Woodbury 54.44 RM

Quotes

Back to top