High School Girls' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 12:20 PM
Records
ER Edwin Allen (Jamaica) 45.41 2013 Ranee Ricketts, Saqukine Cameron, Monique Spencer, Claudette Allen
Open to schools with female enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #107 and #108 qualify for Championship Final, Event #342 (Friday, 2:30 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #108 qualify for an additional race, Event #341 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Eight fastest teams from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #460 (Saturday, 1:45 pm) from Events #107 and #108. NEW EVENT RECORD: Edwin Allen (Clarnedon, Jamaica) sets a new Event Record with their time of 44.76 bettering their own time of 45.41 from 2013.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 44.76 Kasheika Cameron, Patrice Moody, Shellece Clark, Tamia Campbell SC 1
2 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 45.87 Bria Barnes, Giani Fleming, Alexis Crosby, Chanel Brissett TK 3
3 St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM) 46.19 Jamel Tucker, Shakiera Bowra, Alliyah Allwood, Julien Alfred 2F 21
4 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 46.30 Jessica Tucker, Shadajah Ballard, Inayah Boone, Dajah Parker-Love 4B 28
5 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 47.15 Tionna Tobias, Flora Ahiarakwe, Iyianna Williams, Shakira Dancy 4J 26
6 St. Andrew Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 47.56 Shaina Marks, Janielle Josephs, Lorean Murray, Shanise Rose 2D 20
7 Grassfield  (Chesapeake, VA) 47.84 Kori-Madisyn Blount, Lauryn Ghee, Akoya Bines, Felecia Hayes VL 9
8 Columbus  (Bronx, NY) 47.86 Marion Osei-Boateng, Dominique Jackson, Rori Lowe, Dylann Core TZ 4
9 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 47.93 Candus Burks, Ja'Tae Joyner, Asjah Reed, Ashoya Williams SS 9
10 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 48.00 Collese Daley, Pharist O'Neal, Brianna Bullock, Kenydi McWilliams VD 8
11 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 48.02 Marielle Apronti, Ahnrea McCaskill, Maimuna Jammeh, Kyara Thompson XZ 18
12 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 48.18 Jonise Ledbetter, Sydne Nance, Ameenah Saalih, Aliyah Taylor ZN 19
13 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 48.27 Cori Brown, Editta Pessima, Stephanie Bateky, Taylor Wright YL 15
14 Broad Run  (Ashburn, VA) 48.28 Victoria Rebholz, Kayla Hugg, Maya Whitfield, Nikayla Hoyte SX 2
15 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 48.30 Sammie Miller, Arianna Eberly, Porsha Miles, Jordyn Worthington TV 4
16 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 48.30 Jessica Brenfleck, Kathleen Stevenson, Natalie Kwortnik, Sophia Broadhurst YG 17
17 Wolmer's Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 48.46 Shanelle Kellyman, Okhalia Buchanan, Jada McBean, Noella-Marie Mason 4L 27
18 Frederick  (Frederick, MD) 48.46 Dorcas Nyakiti, Jaida Smith, Ayress Stewart, Hannah Meredith VG 15
19 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 48.55 Ciara French, Briana Reckling, Lillian Williams, Dahria Lewis TY 9
20 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 48.60 Jayda Osborne, Shauntae Nelson, Shaina Smith, Asha Dwyer ZE 18
21 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 48.60 Brianna Burkley, Halle Hazzard, Amy Tang, Alyssa Yeboa-Kodi 2E 23
22 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 48.63 Latisha Witherspoon, Sabrina Ray, Misha Duverger, Inayah Jones 2T 22
23 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 48.77 Jada Thompson, Olivia Morgan, Arianna Crosswhite, Kiana Stallworth XX 14
24 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 48.91 Antoinetta Avant, Sidney Banks, Megan Ogawa, Lauren Smith YS 16
25 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 48.94 Amanda Carr, Safiya Dodoo, Stephanie Hiltpold, Lydia Fielding TF 3
26 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 48.95 Jewel Ash, Jennifer Civatte, Olivia Covington, My'Yonna Boyd UT 5
27 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 48.97 Devyn Jones, Danielle Spears, Rhema Konadu, Hannah Waller 2V 22
28 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 48.98 Julianna Keenan, Amy Domenick, Gianna Fazio, Lauren Prusacki XE 12
29 Caesar Rodney  (Camden, DE) 49.02 Patrisha Davis, Yelia Correa, Cailyn Carter, Destiny Bailey-Perkins ZY 19
30 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 49.04 Danielle Allen, Nylah Perry, Giavanna Roberson, Maya Drayton TM 8
31 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 49.11 Kendra Oguamena, Nyla Ward, Bhrandi Crenshaw, Zoe Price 4F 27
32 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.12 Nia Henderson-Long, Jessika Gbai, Madison Crawford, Lauren James TD 5
33 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 49.17 Sydney Robinson, Jaiden Ritter, Blaire Ridgely , Morgan Flack XU 14
34 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 49.19 Isabelle Dely, faith Sutton, Kiyara Santos, Tiffany Bautista YU 16
35 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 49.24 Brittany Francis, Mellicia Gordon, Doreen Asante, Kevaray Gillette US 6
36 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 49.26 Alyssa Berteletti, Gennyka Liebenthal, Tiffanie Hooker, Promise Fadahunsi XL 16
37 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 49.37 Saani Edwards, Arianna Vass, Madison Keister, Shaneese La Mons 2P 22
38 Union  (Union, NJ) 49.37 Chidugme Nklulme, Nneka Moneme, Shylehan Ebuenga-Smith, Nyamekye Opoku-Agyemang 3N 25
39 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 49.41 Destinee Everett-Scott, Chaa-nah-yah Brathwaite, Narcise Gelin, Ya-sha-rah Brathwaite UX 6
40 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 49.42 Melissa Haas, Alexandra Tudor, Emily Schaffer, Lauren Daigle 2N 21
41 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 49.48 Gabriella Babara, Natalie Burns, Aaliyah Vandergrift, Keyanna Watkins YW 17
42 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.49 Nyeira Gordon, Linesha Thompson, Folake Olowu, Shania Mohammed WV 12
43 Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA) 49.50 Tamia Arnold, Kiara-Ann Davis, Tania Dunbar, Shirell Washington 3G 26
44 W.T. Woodson  (Fairfax, VA) 49.51 Malieka Cummings, Anna McConkie, Whitney Bivins, Nava Kiss 4M 27
45 South County  (Lorton, VA) 49.53 Lauren Jones, Emery Poulsen, Taylor Jones, Alaina Pagliaro 2U 22
46 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 49.57 Isis McFadden, Moira O'Malley, Sydney Braeunig, Cara Jackson 2S 22
47 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 49.73 Katie Billman, Grace Lanouette, Kiara Sprague, Ann Drennan UA 4
48 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 49.74 Taylor Moore, Kayla Barnes, LaShae Lanier, Autumn Smith SL 2
49 Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA) 49.78 Zainab Bangura, Sohmer Davies, Jordyn Williams, Tiana Lewis TW 7
50 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 49.79 Isabella Poole, Melissa Sicinski, Lexi Kirk, Kouri Peace YY 16
51 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 49.82 Tatum Mosley, Zada Johnson, Brionne Harrison, Justyn Roberts TH 3
52 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 49.82 Kailih Taylor, Agi Mboob, Marlee Sawah, Ayanna Lynn VH 7
53 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 49.84 Regan Craig, Taylor Jede, MacKenzie Robertson, Mallory Johnson UE 6
54 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 49.88 Christina Fabre, Jean-Marie Johnson , Ini Ogunfowora, Nia Meyers ZH 18
55 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 49.88 Alexis Nesbitt, Samantha Quigley, Nicola Calabrese, Cherish Love YB 16
56 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 49.88 Ava Hostettler, Alex Pitts, Kara Benedict, Carena Nottoli VS 7
57 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 49.89 Jerenita Sokan, Michelle Brown-Jones, Cydney Edwards, Anisah Richardson 3R 24
58 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 49.91 Rachel Martin, Brooke Martin, Mikayla Horvath, Meaghan Shewbrooks TE 2
59 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 49.98 Aujile Hillard, Tenae Minor, Yacenta Nelson, Kayleen Wildrum XD 13
60 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 50.02 Myia Neal, Micah Yarbray, Zuri Saunders, Alyssa Armor YX 17
61 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 50.06 Emma Nuttall, Serena Jennings, Nakira Hall, Evelyn Berecz UJ 5
62 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 50.07 Ayana Booze, Jenae Dorsey, Azariah Williams, Tierra Smooth VE 9
63 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 50.13 Chienne Woody, Faith Kehinde, Symone Foster, Kamya Edmonds UZ 6
64 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 50.24 Cynthia Currie, Sanaya Gordon, Kelsey Holt, Breasia Solomon WL 11
65 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 50.24 Morgan Florio, Olivia Florio, Robine Arami, Morgan Valente YK 16
66 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 50.34 Erin Henderson, Kelsey Evans, CJ Maloney, Courtney Christian WB 11
67 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 50.34 Brionah Patterson, Zaniah Bowman, Serena Townsend, Hailey Holmes XK 13
68 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 50.35 Mikayla Berry, Asia Jinks, Michema Guerrier, Zaria Fuller 3P 24
69 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 50.35 Taylor Allen, Nyah Johnson, Jennifer Dohalick, Madison Hackman YZ 15
70 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 50.37 Kendall Jackson, Sherelle Tomlinson, Aysia Reece, Ayana Reid TU 15
71 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 50.43 Kaya Rae Dunbar, Nicole Osafo Dedey, Assata Philips, Hannah Kamara YT 15
72 Middletown North  (Middletown, NJ) 50.51 Casey Bogues, Katelyn Reid, Darien Rinn, Kayla Pfleger XG 20
73 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 50.52 Julia Truisi, Haley Amogretti, Jessica Glass, Jaela Thomas SU 2
74 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 50.52 Brianna King, Morgan Clark, Carolyn Strauss, Alyssa Nastasi TL 6
75 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 50.55 Christie Sthillaire, Natalie Gibson, Abigail Vital, Kristina Boafo 3X 25
76 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 50.57 Ivana Lopez, Laura Vargas-Leon, Sabrina Hernandez, Nadia Saunders 4P 27
77 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 50.62 Gabby Santiago, Claire Pedrick, Alyssa Nguyen, Yvette Assongba WW 10
78 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 50.63 Hasadri Freeman, Sophie Riverso, Eleanor Ebby, Aja Davis WU 11
79 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 50.64 Rebekah Bondi, Kelsey Briesch, Erin Paquette, Christina Warren ZA 17
80 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 50.65 Emma Brodhag, Olivia Miller, Ciara McFeely, Danielle Scott 3H 23
81 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 50.66 Rachel Gutierrez, Jody Smith, Katie Conter, Brianna DeGennaro XM 13
82 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 50.68 Imani Rivers, Kerri McNeely, Wilda Francois, Trinity Hart 2K 21
83 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 50.69 Katy Jenkins, Quinn Shiffler, MaryKate Vinkler, Molly Rodebaugh TG 3
84 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 50.69 Jayla Ford, Amari Davis, Gennelle Walker, Syparia Harris 3C 25
85 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 50.69 Kimoya Henry, Abreanna Prince, Nikiyah Terry, Jamika Hypolite XV 20
86 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 50.71 Quinn Wright, Xabriah Glen, Alicia Dawson, Nora Webb 4H 26
87 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 50.71 Shanna Greer, Ajhani Carroll, Halle Moore, Akajia Atkins YP 17
88 East Hartford  (East Hartford, CT) 50.71 Lois Owusu, Nichele Smith, Kaheira Burgess, Dayvean McCalla UP 5
89 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 50.72 Malea Broome, Sonialvs Badillo, Ahnice Layton-McCullough, Koreah Stratton 3S 24
90 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 50.72 Victoria Purritano, Ciara Emmanuel, Virginia Morley, Katherine Muccio ZU 19
91 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 50.72 Rebecca DeSipio, Kayla Gonzalez, Abbey Newell, Brandi Callope VP 9
92 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 50.73 Cindy Pechacek, Jadyn Laramore, Madison Barney, Ajae Alvarez UW 6
93 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 50.75 Imani Ebanks, Hadassah Hampton, Tahmi Washington, Angel Abram 4K 26
94 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 50.77 Kyla Harris, Molly Sharman, Metasebia Ermias, Nyera Ofosu-Davis 3Y 25
95 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 50.79 Hawa Williams, Riley Rochon, Jai Newkirk, Jenna Bianco UK 6
96 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 50.82 Kathryn Greene, Alexandria Richardson, Ayreonna Stokes, Kyesha King XJ 13
97 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 50.84 Tamea Allen, Nicte Machado, Nevaeh Acosta, Seana Williams XC 12
98 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.85 Adriana Baxter, Diamond Green McDaniels , Kerell Porter , Nissa Martinez WG 13
99 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 50.87 Skyla O'Connor, Dana Duffield, Ciaron Williams, Alexis McDonald WM 10
100 Abington  (Abington, PA) 50.88 Rorie Spencer, Alainna Swift, Shantay Corrodus, Jasmine Henry SA 1
101 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 50.88 Melissa Hernandez, Beatriz Chavarria, Anee Williams, Ava Gellis 2J 21
102 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 50.89 Jazmine Thomas, Alana Morrow, Kennedy Walker, Ayana Williams ZZ 20
103 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 50.94 Bailey Peck, Britanny Kemp, Tamai Coates, Arlenne Tolentino 4I 28
104 Middle Country  (Centereach, NY) 50.94 Lexi Roth, Jhanaya Blanchard, Jordan Bett, Dana Cerbone XF 12
105 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 51.01 Gillian Blackwood, Camryn Beckford, Megan Carelus, Olivia Coletta WE 11
106 Sachem East  (Farmingville, NY) 51.04 Gianna Pepitone, Jeilyn Balbuena, Alice Tsai, Angela Consalazio 2A 20
107 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 51.09 Aditi Parekh, Kayla Tulloch, Megha Gongalla, Emma Faivre 3Z 26
108 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 51.11 Meghan Lynch, Kayley Smith, Rylie Butter, Kristen Lynch ZV 20
109 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 51.12 Nia Muhammad, Devin Rawley, Ally O'Connor, Jordan Sigler 2X 22
110 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.13 Taylor Parkinson, Sophia Clark, Ariana Malik, McKayla Jones VN 7
111 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 51.14 Chezney Davis, Rebecca Akande, Malkiyah Prescott, Zania May VF 12
112 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 51.17 Rebecca Adebisi, Danielle Dacres, Alexis Green, Arielle Desir WS 11
113 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 51.19 Nina Bundy, Ty Reid, Amanda Truong, Tyuanna Bailey VX 8
114 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 51.22 Tamar Thompson, Lakyiah Hoke, Mariel Juwillie, Brooke Shields TS 3
115 Kecoughtan  (Hampton, VA) 51.25 Authane Harrison, Tea Foster, Jada Grandy, Erin Weigel WD 10
116 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 51.26 Alexia Mayo, Armanie Abreu, Denalia Anderson, Brianna Davis ST 14
117 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 51.28 Jordyne Gebhardt, Natalie Manzi, Breanne Schwing, Sydney Villani VY 8
118 Montclair  (Montclair, NJ) 51.32 Rachel Handelman, Paige Lacey, Elizabeth Cummings, Nyjah Young-Bey XN 13
119 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 51.33 Sarah Knight , Chilly Wallace , Jen Van Hook , Camille Negron XP 13
120 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 51.33 Alexis Toliver, Milca Barov, Lauryn Reamy, Dardlie Lefevre 3M 24
121 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 51.41 Liz O'Brien, Maura Tease, Diana Demaio, Jackie Daniels VI 7
122 Lakeland/Panas  (Shrub Oak, NY) 51.44 Julia Gomez, Millie Seabugh, Adrianna DeSanhs, Maggie McCarthy WJ 11
123 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 51.44 Akilah Williamson, Benae Johnson, Aminata Cailibaly, Virginia Holten WF 11
124 Walt Whitman  (Bethesda, MD) 51.46 Mary Hermes, Natachi Onwuamaegbu, Saira Rathod, Aniella Delafosse 4E 26
125 Girls'  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.46 Simone Littlejohn, Aaliyah Lewis, Deja Mitchell, Ni'asia Williams VJ 7
126 Newark  (Newark, DE) 51.47 Fatima Scott, Candice Huntley, Halimah Roberson, Aniyah Parker XY 14
127 Central York  (York, PA) 51.47 Amaya Brown, Nisa Still, Priya Gupta, Haven Evans TJ 3
128 Mary Louis Academy  (Jamaica Estates, NY) 51.48 Breanne Gooden, Kiara Bartholomew, Anaya Laurent, Kiemi Brown-Rivers WT 11
129 Northern  (Owings, MD) 51.50 Jasmine Holland, Kaitlyn Parks, Diamond Lewis, Ashlynne Raby YJ 17
130 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 51.50 Katie Kowal, Tiffany Hunt, Christal Oji, Eliana Schach SW 2
131 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 51.54 Rachel Winings, Kaylee Snyder, Grace Treffinger, Sydney Beaverson ZS 19
132 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 51.55 Va'Shayna Williams, Nicole Wood, Darita Passeott, Aniyah Russell VZ 7
133 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 51.58 Saja Yousef, Jaqueline Rounsville, Lily DiSilvestro, Marissa Hsu UC 4
134 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 51.59 Anyae Johns, Autumn DeMary, Nadira Harris , Najiyah Palmer WH 10
135 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 51.60 Danasia Jenkins, Toni Ann OPliavers, Kyra Brice, Kayla Harris ZF 18
136 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 51.65 Jatelynn Panteleano, Erin Rowland, Sarah Harkness, Abby Johnson 2W 22
137 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 51.68 Alyssa Peterson, Paige Noonan, Lilly Sherry, Amanda Noel SV 2
138 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 51.68 Jill Paciga, Megan Stenberg, Kelly Mahaney, Emma Mikitiuk YF 17
139 Shawnee  (Medford, NJ) 51.68 Olivia Falzone, Kelly Owens, Elre Longshaw, Alyssa Curilla 2M 21
140 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 51.72 Faith Kenny, Robin Brown, Tyla Hill, Erin Grueneberg 2C 21
141 Eastside  (Paterson, NJ) 51.76 Leriann Alexander, Khadija Moody, Maria Otero, Abbey-Gale Brooks UU 6
142 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 51.78 Hallie DIaz, Ayo Gbadamosi, Cassidy Johnson, Jerneice Morton WA 10
143 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 51.80 Sharise Baker-Bazile, Deisha Christmas, Emma Morrone, Shanice Murray VM 8
144 Laurel  (Laurel, MD) 51.81 Anicia Boler, Tyenje Onyejekwe, Kaylah Moses-Santiago, Bre'lyn Pinkney-Stigall WK 10
145 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 51.81 Ashley Edwards, Miranda Porta, Aaliyah Wideman, Dakota Gerges 2I 23
146 Montgomery Blair  (Silver Spring, MD) 51.82 Eleanor Cook, Madeline Merrill, Neva Taylor, Alexis Stewartson XR 14
147 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 51.82 Caren Ju, Jackie Patterson, Colleen Linko, Michelle Vassilev ZJ 19
148 George C. Marshall  (Falls Church, VA) 51.82 Anabelle Lee, Jemalyn Decanay, Tomari Epps, Khristen Hamilton XA 12
149 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 51.85 Zekira Francis, Briann Groch, Dyani Bigelow, Jordan White TT 3
150 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 51.86 Jonte Desire, Lakendra Harpe, Jadaya Strand, Dannissa Stanley 3D 25
151 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 51.88 Damoni Dickens, Emani McNeil, Jesse Thompson, Morgan McLendon SF 1
152 Altoona Area  (Altoona, PA) 51.92 Mariah Edwards, Tishay Seward, Morgan Moyer, Jasmine VonColln SE 1
153 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 51.97 Ali Hardie, Bryanna Holguin, Janelle Foston, Ally Passannante UB 4
154 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 51.97 Lauren Kudrich, Sydney Scher, Abbey Miller, Yani Hawthorne WN 10
155 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 51.97 Kangee Wilson, Jasmine McNeil, Shyla Moreau, Hanan Hamilton WP 10
156 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 52.00 Brittney Stokes, Zhanna Green, Marisa Pollock, Mikayka Laird 2G 21
157 J.E.B. Stuart  (Falls Church, VA) 52.00 Lauren Azcarate, Julia Clark, Alana Thomas, Miranda Kashyski 3A 23
158 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 52.00 Sierra Camburn, Emily Dzieniszewski, Kacey Lambinus, Lyndsey Bolger ZK 18
159 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 52.01 Payton Spadacino, Carolyn Ree, Danella Masen, Elke Knecht UD 5
160 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 52.04 Feyi Solanke, Ashley Pearce, Jimcella Feika, Tiera Matthews VK 9
161 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 52.08 Ayana Tull, Jenna Smith, Sophia Jang, Taylor O'Brien ZG 18
162 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 52.09 Bria Arrington, Pearl Oparebea, Mcah Wells, Nhaya Lopez UV 7
163 Pinkerton Academy  (Derry, NH) 52.10 Nicole Alves, Maria Virga, Britney Johnson, Amelia Graves ZD 17
164 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 52.11 Stephanie Scarduzio, Ta'nayjah Pong, Kylie Sheldon, Bria Mack 4G 27
165 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 52.13 Eureka Vertus, Kayla McCargo, Mohanna Barrie, Nakaja Weaver YD 15
166 Hightstown  (Hightstown, NJ) 52.15 Mikayla Sasson, Sahithi Muthyala, Natisha Simon, Becky Yeager VV 9
167 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 52.16 Corinna Phillips, Anna Martinelli, Julia Martinelli, Kira Alverson XS 14
168 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 52.17 Emma Rowan, Meaghan Lombardo, Mikayla Pulido, Chassity Carrion 2B 20
169 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 52.17 Keyanna Craig, Kelli Buell , Breille Naphier , Michelle Greenstein 3J 25
170 Riverbend  (Fredericksburg, VA) 52.18 Anna Medlin, Khailah Griffin, Taylor Jones, Kendall Zywiak ZW 20
171 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 52.19 Nya Evans, Shayla Brown, Arielle Thorpe, Trinity Brown SG 1
172 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ ) 52.19 Emily Cleary, Nina Carlson, Merc Van Ness, Sonia Purohit 2R 22
173 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 52.20 Kiana Downie, DeVita Johnson, Deja Brown, Lynelle Little 3K 26
174 Benjamin Cardozo  (Oakland Gardens, NY) 52.21 Miko Hamilton, Rebecca Binee, Lauren Webster, De-Ana Lynch TB 2
175 State College  (State College, PA) 52.23 Autumn Nicholas, Ava Michael, Natalie Stewart, Jessica Lose 2Z 23
176 Wootton  (Rockville, MD) 52.27 Grace Osman, Ana Scherf, Shireen Chavoshi, Chanel Lucas 4N 26
177 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 52.28 Mya Smithson, Ayanna Higgins, Dajour Jones, Jada Johnson VT 8
178 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 52.28 Meggan Munroe, Aisa Jackson, Breanna Mitchell, Mariame Aghailas UF 4
179 Union City  (Union City, NJ) 52.29 Charlotte Traore, Elka Rodriguez, Scarlette Eaton, Milagros Reyes 3O 24
180 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 52.31 Tola Osipitan, Danielle Nimako, Heather Dilcher, Ianah Mackey TX 4
181 Fair Lawn  (Fair Lawn, NJ) 52.31 Julia Funai, Mya Drayton, Gabriela Manjarrez, Britney Del Mundo VA 8
182 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 52.45 Anya Flythe, Kayla Hockett, Lakia Hope, Jasmine Johnson 4A 28
183 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.46 Sydonia Turner, Ashiek Sewell, Alexis Patterson, Julianna Paul YH 16
184 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 52.49 Brett DeWeese, Emily Turner, Jensen Kingsley, Julia Van Horne 2H 21
185 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 52.54 Tahirih Perez, Kayori Hanna, Iria Paz, Idalis Maldonado YC 14
186 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 52.56 Ayla Paso, Meghan Corso, Sharon Powley, Julia Philp 3W 25
187 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 52.59 Ellie Jacquett, Annie Deaven, Izzy Crist, Sydney Paglia SK 1
188 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 52.62 Kaylee Wadlington, Corynne Oswald, Anna Lynn Runquist, Bianna Fredericks XW 14
189 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 52.67 Deandra Clarke, Kiara Birch, Shanique Bartley, Kiana Bridgewater SZ 13
190 Dundalk  (Baltimore, MD) 52.69 Avia Jefferson, Nifemi Otokiti, Kim Dent, Erin Laster UL 7
191 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.77 Chadsity Molder, Brianna Martin, Mia Davis, Sasha Louis YO 16
192 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 52.84 Adrianna Vergara, Ryan Kirby, Megan Neiswenter, Tani Horton 4C 28
193 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 52.91 Jayona Waters, Araloluwa Adekunjo, Asia Lucas, Ayanna Johnson YE 17
194 Northeast  (Pasadena, MD) 52.94 Keirsten Lamke, Arianna Krcik, Jayda Griffin, Abigail Hunt YI 15
195 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 52.94 Paige Munshell, Alina Remond, Kelsey Laich, Kiana Robinson 2O 23
196 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 52.98 Camille Aitcheson, Kira Solt, Marisa Mazuera, Claire Hendrix VW 9
197 Eagle Rock  (Los Angeles, CA) 53.00 Taylor Yutan, Kaelyn Lee, Charlize Ea, Isabel Mares UN 6
198 Toms River East  (Toms River, NJ) 53.05 Abby Gillen, Emily Lawson, Nicole Nigro, Maria Cusimano 3I 26
199 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 53.07 Shawdae Ledigster, Jalissa Emmens, Kyana Guy-Wright, Aliyah Green UG 5
200 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 53.17 Carlien Owusu, Cierra Cooper, Madisen Thide, Caitlyn Gribben YR 22
201 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.19 Shvone Smith, Sanja Smith, Lesley Ann Brodie, Rebecca Nurse SM 2
202 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 53.21 Aaliyah Josey, Kristen Mardenborough, Nina Figetakis, Melanie Coleman SH 1
203 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 53.22 Glory Allen, Sade Jansen, Taija DaCosta, Kianna Blackwood 4O 28
204 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 53.29 Grace Drames, Brianna Blair, Kelsey Knapp, Lauren May VR 8
205 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 53.29 Veena Jith, Alexis Queen, Amani Craig, Ale'ya Johnson ZB 19
206 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 53.38 Leah Carroll, Alyssa Richtarek, Tayliour Martin , Avery Tonero XT 14
207 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 53.45 Emily Hirsch, Jessica Creedon, Caroline McEnroe, Meaghan McEnroe ZT 19
208 Patapsco  (Dundalk, MD) 53.55 Erin Palmer, Lanyia Jacobs, Dominique Moseley, Zinnia Epps YV 16
209 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 53.56 Caitlin Zegger, Mikayla Rossier, Jenna LaFleur, Sevi Travis 2L 21
210 Herndon  (Herndon, VA) 53.60 Alyse Johnson, Kira Reed, Melanie Motta, Kirsten Ellis VU 8
211 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 53.65 Peyton Davis, Anna Marie Thibodeaux, Madeline McAvoy, Emma Ager WI 12
212 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 53.73 Cassandra Daniele, Danielle Brooks, Adrianna Fletcher, Delanea Largie XB 12
213 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 53.79 Tynina Williams, Mycah Gaydos, Katie Yoder, Claire Hummel WY 12
214 Reading  (Reading, PA) 53.81 Jayda Borelli, Eleeja Robinson, Staci Vereen, Kimini Emmanuel ZP 25
215 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 53.84 Tiffany Wilson, Otavia Nicely, Michelle Durso, Aaliyah Grant 3F 23
216 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 53.84 Melissa Waters, Sereen Alabuhawa, Julie Castillo, Daniris Calcano WC 10
217 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 53.88 Elizabeth Santana, Alonja Williams, Maya Holmes, Trinity Huff TN 4
218 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 54.02 Lindsay Kuss, Hailey Shaw, Katie Taylor, Kami Hickson 3V 24
219 Queens Metropolitan  (Forest Hills, NY) 54.04 Catherine Durant, Marie-Clare Rajcoomar, Kimora Ward, Rosalie Isaac ZM 18
220 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.07 Karla Williams, Summer Love, Valencia Branch, Fatou Bah WO 15
221 William Dickinson  (Jersey City, NJ) 54.11 Chaniah Wilson, Jennica Agravante, Lama Darwiche, Ayah Kheir UH 4
222 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 54.14 Megan Hayes, Jennifer Nilson, Gianna Cuervo, Christina Surdt XH 13
223 Chester  (Chester, PA) 54.14 Aniya Wesley , Keila Archer, Kayla Grant, Keeasia Smith TO 3
224 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 54.18 La'NIYAH Jackson, Tara Crilly, Alexis Disbrow, Julia Nijnens ZR 20
225 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 54.22 Nadia Nelson, Adena Assawkulpaibol, Jen Gazariegos, Alexa Rivera 3B 25
226 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 54.31 Angela Carbonara, Asalaah Muhamaad, Lauren Thomas, Ledawn Holder WX 18
227 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 54.53 Heaven Corujo, Ana Concepcion, Anya Davis, Jeda Noble UI 5
228 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 54.65 MyAsia Mills, Morina Harris-Bell, Nadiyah Thompson, Claudine Smith SJ 1
229 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 54.80 Victoria Wang, Ashlyn Wagner, Rachael Farah, Hannah Tell 3E 24
230 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 55.21 Ramata Cole, Mariam Marah, Jaida Sales, Adama Gueye YN 15
231 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 55.37 Ayisat Babalolo, Sarah Andes, Francesca Seshito, Andrea Garcia 3T 24
232 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.50 Tyjeaa Lyons, Jenaya Brittingham, Chrystyna Biletsky, Natalia Way 3U 24
233 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 55.99 Alexis Finazzo, Maya Scott, Kashae Garland, Patty Higgins SP 5
234 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.12 C'Harea Mason, Kiers Kilkenny, Aminah Clay, Melanie Lynn WR 11
235 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 56.73 Destiny Miller, Shiann John , Kaia Deane, Deneka Emanuel UY 5
236 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 57.89 Nina Ross, N'dah Assie, Sekai Bonner-Flagg, Jordyn Walker 2Y 23
237 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 1:00.44 Josie Fargas, Hannah LaForce, Keonjah Nugent , Nia Singer SN 2
Christ Church  (Christ Church, BAR) DQ (47.96) Jaliyah Denny, Hannah Connell, Laneekwh Gibson, Sarah Belle TP 3
Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) DQ (51.81) Nayannah Croner, Marietou Biteye, Karai Powell, Nyaja Brandon ZC 19
Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) DQ (52.62) Evelyn Swayze, Meghan O'Malley, Stephanie Branam, Karen Hull ZO 19
Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) DNF Cyan Moyer, Courtney Gaston, Amantry Sosa, Cosita Garcia SB 1
The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) DNF Tatyana McKenzie, Danielle Thompson, Patrice Watson, Danika Ferguson ZL 18
J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) DNF Amaya Jackson, Jadah Ellison, Daysha Goodlet, Savannah Watkins 3L 23
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 44.76 SC
2 Abington 50.88 SA
3 Annapolis 51.88 SF
4 Altoona Area 51.92 SE
5 Appoquinimink 52.19 SG
6 Avon Grove 52.59 SK
7 Archbishop Molloy 53.21 SH
8 Atlantic City 54.65 SJ
Absegami DNF SB
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Broad Run 48.28 SX
2 Baltimore City 49.74 SL
3 Central Bucks East 49.91 TE
4 Brick Memorial 50.52 SU
5 Bridgewater-Raritan 51.50 SW
6 Brick Township 51.68 SV
7 Benjamin Cardozo 52.21 TB
8 Clara Barton 53.19 SM
9 Bay Shore 1:00.44 SN
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 45.87 TK
2 Central Bucks South 48.94 TF
3 Central Dauphin East 49.82 TH
4 Central Bucks West 50.69 TG
5 Clarksburg 51.22 TS
6 Central York 51.47 TJ
7 Clearview Regional 51.85 TT
8 Chester 54.14 TO
Christ Church DQ (47.96) TP
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Columbus 47.86 TZ
2 Coatesville 48.30 TV
3 Conestoga 49.73 UA
4 Council Rock North 51.58 UC
5 Connetquot 51.97 UB
6 Curtis 52.28 UF
7 Colonie Central 52.31 TX
8 Cherry Hill West 53.88 TN
9 William Dickinson 54.11 UH
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Eastern Regional 48.95 UT
2 Central 49.12 TD
3 Downingtown East 50.06 UJ
4 East Hartford 50.71 UP
5 Council Rock South 52.01 UD
6 Delcastle Tech 53.07 UG
7 Louis E. Dieruff 54.53 UI
8 Bensalem 55.99 SP
9 Erasmus Hall 56.73 UY
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Orange 49.24 US
2 Elizabeth 49.41 UX
3 Cumberland Valley 49.84 UE
4 Exeter Township 50.13 UZ
5 Cherokee 50.52 TL
6 Egg Harbor Township 50.73 UW
7 Downingtown West 50.79 UK
8 Eastside 51.76 UU
9 Eagle Rock 53.00 UN
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Colonial Forge 49.78 TW
2 Gaithersburg 49.82 VH
3 Hempfield 49.88 VS
4 HHH East 51.13 VN
5 Garnet Valley 51.41 VI
6 Girls' 51.46 VJ
7 Jackson Liberty 51.55 VZ
8 Edison 52.09 UV
9 Dundalk 52.69 UL
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 C.H. Flowers 48.00 VD
2 Cherry Hill East 49.04 TM
3 Howard 51.19 VX
4 Hunterdon Central 51.28 VY
5 Hackensack 51.80 VM
6 Hempstead 52.28 VT
7 Fair Lawn 52.31 VA
8 Haverford 53.29 VR
9 Herndon 53.60 VU
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Grassfield 47.84 VL
2 Bowie 47.93 SS
3 Columbia 48.55 TY
4 Franklin 50.07 VE
5 Hatboro-Horsham 50.72 VP
6 Glasgow 52.04 VK
7 Hightstown 52.15 VV
8 Hillsborough 52.98 VW
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mainland Regional 50.62 WW
2 Lenape 50.87 WM
3 Kecoughtan 51.25 WD
4 Kingsway Regional 51.59 WH
5 Jackson Memorial 51.78 WA
6 Laurel 51.81 WK
7 Liberty 51.97 WN
8 Linden 51.97 WP
9 Kearny 53.84 WC
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lawrence 50.24 WL
2 Walter Johnson 50.34 WB
3 Lower Merion 50.63 WU
4 Kellenberg Memorial 51.01 WE
5 Longwood 51.17 WS
6 Lakeland/Panas 51.44 WJ
7 John F. Kennedy 51.44 WF
8 Mary Louis Academy 51.48 WT
9 Little Flower Catholic 56.12 WR
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Methacton 48.98 XE
2 James Madison 49.49 WV
3 J.P. McCaskey 50.84 XC
4 Middle Country 50.94 XF
5 Franklin Township 51.14 VF
6 George C. Marshall 51.82 XA
7 Lake Braddock 53.65 WI
8 Matawan 53.73 XB
9 Manheim Township 53.79 WY
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mergenthaler 49.98 XD
2 Millville 50.34 XK
3 Monroe-Woodbury 50.66 XM
4 Milford Mill 50.82 XJ
5 Martin Luther King 50.85 WG
6 Montclair 51.32 XN
7 Montgomery Township 51.33 XP
8 Campus Magnet 52.67 SZ
9 Middletown South 54.14 XH
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Rochelle 48.77 XX
2 Mount Hebron 49.17 XU
3 Brentwood 51.26 ST
4 Newark 51.47 XY
5 Montgomery Blair 51.82 XR
6 Morris Knolls 52.16 XS
7 North Bergen 52.54 YC
8 Neshaminy 52.62 XW
9 Morristown 53.38 XT
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Northwest 48.27 YL
2 Frederick 48.46 VG
3 Pennsbury 50.35 YZ
4 DeWitt Clinton 50.37 TU
5 Paint Branch 50.43 YT
6 North Brunswick 52.13 YD
7 Northeast 52.94 YI
8 Lincoln 54.07 WO
9 Northwood 55.21 YN
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Osbourn Park 48.91 YS
2 Paramus Catholic 49.19 YU
3 Monroe Township 49.26 XL
4 Pennridge 49.79 YY
5 North Babylon 49.88 YB
6 Northern Highlands 50.24 YK
7 Northeast 52.46 YH
8 Nottingham 52.77 YO
9 Patapsco 53.55 YV
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Penn 48.30 YG
2 Paul VI 49.48 YW
3 William Penn 50.02 YX
4 Perkiomen Valley 50.64 ZA
5 Walter O’Connell 50.71 YP
6 Northern 51.50 YJ
7 North Hunterdon 51.68 YF
8 Pinkerton Academy 52.10 ZD
9 North County 52.91 YE
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Newburgh Free 48.02 XZ
2 Piscataway 48.60 ZE
3 Port Richmond 49.88 ZH
4 Plainfield 51.60 ZF
5 Quakertown 52.00 ZK
6 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 52.08 ZG
7 Queens Metropolitan 54.04 ZM
8 Manalapan 54.31 WX
The Queen’s School DNF ZL
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Rancocas Valley 48.18 ZN
2 Caesar Rodney 49.02 ZY
3 Ridgewood 50.72 ZU
4 Red Lion 51.54 ZS
5 Princeton 51.82 ZJ
6 Perry Hall 53.29 ZB
7 Ridge 53.45 ZT
Perth Amboy DQ (51.81) ZC
Randolph DQ (52.62) ZO
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Andrew Girls 47.56 2D
2 Middletown North 50.51 XG
3 Mount Vernon 50.69 XV
4 Eleanor Roosevelt 50.89 ZZ
5 Sachem East 51.04 2A
6 Ridley 51.11 ZV
7 Sachem North 52.17 2B
8 Riverbend 52.18 ZW
9 Red Bank 54.18 ZR
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Catherine 46.19 2F
2 Shenendehowa 49.42 2N
3 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 50.68 2K
4 Paul D. Schreiber 50.88 2J
5 Shawnee 51.68 2M
6 Sacred Heart 51.72 2C
7 St. John the Baptist 52.00 2G
8 Saratoga Springs 52.49 2H
9 Shaker 53.56 2L
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Brunswick 48.63 2T
2 South Lakes 48.97 2V
3 Smyrna 49.37 2P
4 South County 49.53 2U
5 Souderton 49.57 2S
6 Spring-Ford 51.12 2X
7 Southern Regional 51.65 2W
8 Somerville 52.19 2R
9 Old Bridge 53.17 YR
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Anthony's 48.60 2E
2 William Tennent 50.65 3H
3 Sayreville War Memorial 51.81 2I
4 J.E.B. Stuart 52.00 3A
5 State College 52.23 2Z
6 Sherwood 52.94 2O
7 Taft Educational 53.84 3F
8 Springbrook 57.89 2Y
J.R. Tucker DNF 3L
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Upper Darby 49.89 3R
2 Uniondale 50.35 3P
3 Vineland 50.72 3S
4 Tuscarora 51.33 3M
5 Union City 52.29 3O
6 Washington Township 54.02 3V
7 Syosset 54.80 3E
8 Susan E. Wagner 55.37 3T
9 George Washington 55.50 3U
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union 49.37 3N
2 West Orange 50.55 3X
3 Suitland 50.69 3C
4 West Springfield 50.77 3Y
5 Sussex Tech 51.86 3D
6 Toms River North 52.17 3J
7 Wayne Valley 52.56 3W
8 Reading 53.81 ZP
9 Suffern 54.22 3B
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 47.15 4J
2 Tallwood 49.50 3G
3 Woodrow Wilson 50.71 4H
4 Wise 50.75 4K
5 WWP North 51.09 3Z
6 Walt Whitman 51.46 4E
7 Trenton Central 52.20 3K
8 Wootton 52.27 4N
9 Toms River East 53.05 3I
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Girls 48.46 4L
2 T.C. Williams 49.11 4F
3 W.T. Woodson 49.51 4M
4 North Rockland 50.57 4P
5 Williamstown 52.11 4G
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 46.30 4B
2 Wilson 50.94 4I
3 Western 52.45 4A
4 Westfield 52.84 4C
5 Yonkers 53.22 4O

Quotes

Back to top