High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 109Thursday 12:00 PM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #462 (Saturday, 1:40).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Long Beach Poly  (Long Beach, CA) 47.35 Quwshayah Peters, Jaelyn Predium, Kenya Payne , Ariyonna Augustine MA 3
2 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 47.96 Nackera Allen, Kavia Francis, Tashira Sinclair, Amoy Murray MN 2
3 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 48.38 Melady Brown , Caliyah McKeithan, Ahmya McKeithan, Vera Gibbs NH 3
4 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 48.64 Caitlin Hoffman, Jada Seaman, Ayobami Olatidaye, Aleah Nelson NE 5
5 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 48.68 Natalie Kwortnik, Cynthia Sheehy, Nicole Noel, Anais Williams PO 10
6 Papine  (Kingston, JAM) 48.69 Sabrina Davis, Danielle Kent, Raneeka Cain, Dominique Clarke SD 15
7 Lackey  (Indian Head, MD) 48.76 Destiny Thompson, Dominique Jeffery, Taylor Williams, Daynah Desir LF 8
8 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 48.86 Gabbrielle Santiago, Claire Pedrick, olivia Rzemyh, Yvette Assongba MJ 5
9 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 48.92 Juliana Keenan, Amy Domenick, Kate Evans, Lauren Prusacki NM 5
10 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 49.07 Isabelle Dely, Mariah Fede, Lindsey Desir, Tiffany Bautista SE 14
11 New Campbellville  (Campbellville, Georgetown, GUY) 49.15 Cassie Small, Princess Brown, Joanna Archer, Binka Joseph OZ 9
12 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 49.16 Cori Brown, Annabel Dulaney, Alice Adarkwa, Taylor Wright PY 9
13 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 49.21 Brielle Reynolds, Kaelyn Woodrum, Aujhile Hillard, Tenae Minor NK 4
14 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 49.29 Keyanna Watkins, Skylar Harris, Gabby Babore, Aaliyah Vandergrift SN 15
15 Potomac Senior  (Dumfries, VA) 49.40 Kamilah Coleman, Syvanna Metcalfe, Ajanae Kamara, Jaryeha Kamara TY 15
16 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 49.47 Teresa Lu-Romeo, Sophie Riverso, Ellie Ebby, Aja Davis MD 7
17 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 49.49 Brionah Patterson, Zaniah Bowman, Serena Townsend, Hailey Holmes NW 9
18 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 49.60 Rammona Genus, Jada Thompson, Arriana Crosswhite, Olivia Morgan PD 10
19 North Babylon  (North Babylon, NY) 49.87 Crystal Blackman, Samantha Quigley, Nicola Calabrese, Cherish Love PK 7
20 James Madison  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.10 Folake Olowu, Linesha Thompson, Amina Sangodina, Shania Mohammed MI 10
21 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 50.11 Jon'Nay Lloyd, Jade Pope, Jasmine Pope, Brianna Bryan SZ 15
22 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.16 Juliana Paul, Ashiek Sewell, Ciani Plez, Sydonia Turner PS 7
23 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 50.35 Faa'Khira Sullivan, Shaunajah Davis, Caelyn Richardson, Kierston Johnson RN 12
24 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 50.43 Alivia Roberts, Jia Anderson, Olive TwumDanso, Cameron Lucey RZ 15
25 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 50.49 Grace Flynn, Meaghan Slattery, Kerilyn Frazier, Edeline Davies OJ 6
26 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 50.55 Catherine Cunningham, Jenna Cooper, Julia Kocis, Bridget Fitzsimon SM 13
27 Montclair  (Montclair, NJ) 50.55 Victoria Liverpool, Nyjah Young-Bey, Rachel Handelman, Stephanie Webb OC 6
28 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 50.62 Kiamorey Clark, Stenid Manning, Kaila Canty, Zuliemar Velazquez ND 2
29 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 50.64 Rachel Gutierrez, Nia Slaughter, Katie Conter, Jody Smith OB 6
30 North Star  (Newark, NJ) 50.75 Nakiyah Robinson, Shantiana Minter, Maya White, Amahri Boyce PR 8
31 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 50.79 Carlien Owusu, Maame Aboagywaa-Sarfo, Alyssia Lisanti, Kionna Weathers RU 13
32 Penn Manor  (Millersville, PA) 50.79 Fiona Haines, Jasmine Miller, Aniah Washington, Alyssa Schriver SV 13
33 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 50.81 Taylor Newman, Taylor Thornton, Taylor Dolan, Noelle Gonzalez PW 10
34 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 50.81 Rebecca Adebisi, Arielle Desir, Danielle Dacres, Ava Reid MB 9
35 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 50.89 Megan Ogawa, Jordan Colley, Lexi York, Lauren Smith RW 13
36 Lower Dauphin  (Hummelstown, PA) 50.94 Ashley Kenney , Rory Klingensmith, Ryan Klingensmith, Karina Long MC 1
37 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 50.96 Kimoya Henry-Ellis, Diara John, Naomi Mullings, Jamika Hypolite OP 9
38 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 51.01 Kerrice Harrison, Ajhani Carroll, Halle Moore, Akajia Atkins RL 11
39 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 51.04 Bell Poole, Onnie Kouakou, Melissa Sicinski, Meghan Kriney SY 13
40 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 51.07 Morgan Flack, Blaire Ridgely, Garcelle Pierre, Natalie Lewis OK 3
41 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 51.07 Ariel Sharpe, Arianna Sharpe, Valeska Williams, Anyia Brown SO 12
42 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 51.20 Angel Davis, Amaya Jordan, Alexus Gardner, Savannah Wright RY 11
43 Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) 51.23 Alexi Dufrene, Jaclyn Douglas, Maggie Beisswanger, Devyn Kennedy RS 12
44 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 51.30 Tiana Ellis, Sara Margarites, Danielle Brooks, Khoryn Bannis NC 5
45 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 51.32 Deanna Martin, Caterina D'Anunto, Kiarah Ali, Jada Ellis MO 1
46 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 51.44 Amaya Reed, Dorothy Siedle, Shade Oshiyemi, Kenneithshia Michael OV 5
47 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 51.44 Ashley Harvey, Oluwaseun Sule, Alana Oppermann, Ciara Lott RP 12
48 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 51.46 Kisakye Sendi, Isabella Albono, Kaneisha Raymond, Alivia Scott PU 5
49 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 51.50 Aiyala McPhee, Makaylah Lemons, Ariana Harrell, Kathryn Hightower SS 14
50 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 51.51 Michah Yarbray, Jada Searcy, Deja Rylals, Alyssa Armor ST 14
51 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 51.60 Gianna Zanghi, Angela Pinheiro, Deja Cunningham, Ruby Avila SR 15
52 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.68 Zoe Carbino, Cayla Chipperfield, Katrina Juntereal, Lauren Powell OT 5
53 William Penn Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.71 Mia Murphy, Ainyae Holmes, Jalynn Johnson, Peyton Parker SU 12
54 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 51.74 Malea Sharps, Angel Bidgell, Sydney Edwards, Diamond Moore RV 11
55 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 51.77 Alexa Friedman, Briana Mullan, Aly D'Agostino, Gianna Gomez MU 7
56 Nyack  (Nyack, NY) 51.82 Ariana Marsland, Jeriyla Kamau-Weng, Ieva Griffin, Louise Jones RK 10
57 Middletown North  (Middletown, NJ) 51.85 Genesis Everett, Casey Bogues, Gabby Rivera, Katelyn Reid NR 1
58 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 51.93 Amanda Maurer, Roldee Jean-Francois, Amy Otarola, Grace Friscia PC 7
59 Massaponax  (Fredericksburg, VA) 52.01 Destiny Cunningham, Abriana Ingram, Alexa Boggan, Dominique Cunningham NA 3
60 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 52.04 Kai Lash, Jamie Rossig, Erin Buquicchio, Nicole Vadon SI 14
61 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 52.19 Morgan Valente, Mackenzie Burgoyne, Megan McKaba, Margaret Travers PV 8
62 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 52.21 Jen Van Hook, Emma Racarro, Jenna Schwarz, Sarah Witt OD 4
63 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 52.21 Nicole Iannuzzi, Emily Corso, Kaitlyn Byrnes-Cunningham, Gillian Murphy MZ 10
64 Norwich  (Norwich , NY) 52.25 Hailey Colabelli, Emily Shattuck, Delilah Geislinger, Caroline Stewart RC 13
65 Middlesex  (Middlesex, NJ) 52.30 Mallory Devine, Karla Gomez, Brianna Pearyer, Jeanette Jones NP 6
66 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 52.33 Mohanna Barrie, Kayla McCargo, Imani Foat, Nakaja Weaver PM 8
67 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 52.34 Alasia Ashley, Danielle Riley, Sydney Reede, Gloria Kirkland PI 8
68 Northeast  (Pasadena, MD) 52.40 Jayda Griffin, Ariann Krcik, Kamryn Johnson, Christal Pommells PT 8
69 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 52.48 Maria Jaeckel, Sydney Rose, Sydney Wellington, Amanda Romano OO 6
70 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 52.50 Sara-Marie Ellis, Mariah Lawton, Elyse Palumbo, Amani Walker RO 11
71 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 52.50 Ledawn Holder, Erin Picklo, Olivia Class, Angela Carbonara ML 9
72 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 52.50 Franny Owoh, Jharia Morris, Alyssa Skorodinsky, Lorretta Owoh RD 11
73 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 52.53 Mackenzie Matura, Amanda Schmid, Aila Troxel, Sophia Gresham RR 11
74 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 52.53 Emma Buchanan, Bailey Albrecht, Skyler Majerowicz, Emma Radebaush MX 1
75 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 52.53 Kiomy Luperon, Kayori Hanna, Alejandra Bartutis, Iria Paz PL 7
76 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 52.62 Julia Tilden, Annie KIaff, Tanaka Mukudzavhu, Isabel Baltimore NJ 3
77 Oceanside  (Oceanside, NY) 52.62 Diara Oliver, Kendra Parmalee, Valerie Levine, Kailee Vaseghi RT 12
78 James Monroe  (Fredericksburg City, VA) 52.65 Tatia Battiste, Sanaa Jones, Zoe Tierney, Kennedy Green NZ 1
79 George C. Marshall  (Falls Church, VA) 52.65 Keya Sheth, Khristen Hamilton, Isabella Berliner, Michelle Dirkse MW 1
80 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.66 Delaney Beard, Haddy Tambadou, Anna Werner, Jaylee Moyer NU 2
81 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.71 Chadsity Molder, Raymonah Targbe, Alijah Dunkins, Gia Girman RJ 12
82 Hudson Catholic  (Jersey City, NJ) 52.76 Ryan Webb, Modesty Griffith, Janael VanBurb, Violeta Sanders KC 4
83 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 52.83 Teneya Spence, Latriese Athill, Zane McNeil , Maya Harper TP 15
84 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 52.85 Ana Bertareli, Shannon Levangie, Kate Frodigh, Kelsey Stewart RE 11
85 Parkside  (Salisbury, MD) 52.93 Kara Osborne, Ziaira Waters, Baby Jimerson, Miyuki Schoyen SF 14
86 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 53.05 Julia Bardnello, Madisson Steinhilb, Kyra Bernardez, Sydney Huber OF 9
87 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 53.17 Myl'liyah McClouid, Sade Weaver-Walls, Trinity Tull, Sydney Horn MS 4
88 Norwell  (Norwell, MA) 53.21 Molly Roman, Dallis Kehoe, Katie Mullahy, Mary Kate Scalzulli RB 11
89 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 53.22 F. Atenda, A. Richerson, H. Whetherspoon, Lourdes DeGross NV 2
90 Mount St. Dominic  (Caldwell, NJ) 53.22 Carissa Dorval, Holly Ruvo, Alyssa Mastando, Anya Michalewski OM 7
91 Newark  (Newark, DE) 53.26 Ayanna Holt, Candice Huntley, Jayda Drayton, Aniya Parker PF 5
92 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 53.27 Tomi Weber, Avrey Tonero, Jehassana Davies, Dee Walker OG 6
93 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 53.37 Alysha Whittle, Laura Mathews , Meredith Rome, Hannah Fleming OE 3
94 Mohonasen  (Schenectady, NY) 53.39 Natalia Sawyer, Shea Bisner-Boulay, Emily Racana, Zionna Perez-Tucker NX 2
95 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 53.43 Elizabeth Sampson, Kuburat Oladiran, Janet Rosetti, Haja Sannoh RA 12
96 Mount Carmel  (Mount Carmel, PA) 53.52 Chloe Smith, Nicole Varano, Maci Mazzatesta, Bailey Little OI 4
97 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 53.60 Jamie Ponticiello, Annalyn Runquist, Gabby Vazquez, Peyton Ritchey OW 4
98 Nazareth Regional  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.63 Nylah Capo-chichi, Shemayah William, Josey Cruz, Lucille Vincent OU 9
99 Parsippany Hills  (Parsippany, NJ) 53.67 Diana DeMottie, Natalie Koeber, Jessica Cerrato, Kristin Hardy SH 13
100 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 53.86 Kendra Faulcon, Gabby Faulcon, Kelly Vucinic, Riley McLaughlin OR 6
101 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.90 Ishelle Miller, Armani Kelly, Sanaya Nash, Camryn Oneil-Weston OH 4
102 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 53.97 Salma Lentini, Tayler Muce, Gennyka Liebenthal, Olivia Haas OA 4
103 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 53.97 Amajei Dunkley, Emily Gill, Gianna Penecale, Jamie Mayer ME 1
104 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 54.06 Wenka Vil, Kylie Grochowski, Katie Murray, Kristen O'Neill SP 14
105 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 54.18 Alessandra Ciampi, Meghan Mitchell, Abby Butler, Rylee Kinka RH 12
106 North Hunterdon  (Annandale, NJ) 54.22 Emma Mikitiuk, Maya Franklin, Jeda Derry, Jill Paciga PN 10
107 Academy of Palumbo  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.34 Dia Barry, Ivelle Tailey, Zeta Phillips, Francee Tailey SC 15
108 Merion Mercy  (Merion Station, PA) 54.37 Mary Kate Curren, Olivia Knott, Jordyn Young, Skylar Brown NL 3
109 Newark Charter  (Newark, DE) 54.38 Natalie Nwanekwu, Dajah Merritt, Emma Hadley, Courtney Brown PG 8
110 Notre Dame  (Baltimore, MD) 54.45 Shanya Randall, Sade Randall, Anna Gardiner, Brittney Isokpunwu RG 10
111 New Hope-Solebury  (New Hope, PA) 54.46 Katie Hunt, Maryna Chuma, Daniella Herbert, Shannon Herbert PA 8
112 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 54.50 NT 6
113 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 54.61 Carolyn Taylor, Megan' Dodaro, Carolyn Taylor, Maya Charles ON 4
114 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 54.68 Lucie Lebourgeois, Alli Harmon, Morgan Ferry, Taylor Danaker SX 14
115 Passaic  (Passaic, NJ) 54.90 Delijah Irizarry, Ashley Ramirez, Neidalys Polanco, D'yani Donaldson SJ 13
116 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 55.00 Megan Cobb, Samantha Wanamaker, Gabriella Farneti, Sydney Price MM 2
117 George Mason  (Falls Church, VA) 55.01 Isabel Caton, Robin Levy, Jackie Anderson, Sydney Smith MY 9
118 Northport  (Northport, NY) 55.43 Logan Bivona, Olivia Mincone, Madelyn Mullen, Ashley Curcio PX 5
119 Macchiarola  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.51 Shalora Morgan, Nyiaka Pascal, Skye Hall , Rajeica Anser MH 10
120 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 55.53 Joy Coates, Kaya Rae Dunbar, Laurel Farmer, Hannah Kamara SA 15
121 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 55.56 Gabby Curcio, Megan Hayes, Tatum Euarts, Christina Sundt NS 2
122 Notre Dame  (Staten Island, NY) 55.73 Mary Mastoros , Ava Damico, Emilie Lauria, Rylee Ignacio RF 11
123 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 56.14 Georgia Ritter, Isabella Strajanekova, Kilian Doyle, Ashton Guss PP 8
124 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 56.27 Joliz Claudio, Jaida Hernandez, Jaclyn Walker, Mia Peter MF 1
125 Lynbrook  (Lynbrook, NY) 57.53 Allie Schwam, Allison Kunstler, Jessica Gavzie, Julia Arena MG 2
126 Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.53 Akissi Ndjore, Monisha Broaster, Ashanti Jones, Salema Brodley FL 14
127 Middle Township  (Cape May Court House, NJ) 58.64 Erin Schalick, Dakota Ludman, Emmajah Pelzer, Lindsay Pane NO 3
128 Little Flower Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.72 Amylynn Owen, Emani Bryant, Natalia Chavez, Melanie Lynn LZ 7
129 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 58.79 Aniya King, Khalia Hart, Anya Vann, Tina Smith NF 2
130 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 1:00.37 Amanda Cao, Joanna Yang, Xin Yu Zhu, Ning Ting Ni NG 3
Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (54.28) Aisha Gathright, Jamira Fitchett, Shannia Goodman, Ikima Abdullah-Waddy SG 13
McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) DNF Alexis Pacheco, Sophia Fischer, Bonu Akhadova, Audrey Themen NI 6
Norristown  (Norristown, PA) DNF Dominique Parrish-Hankins, Teliyah James, Jonae Cook , Jurnee Jessie PJ 7
Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) DNF Lowe Samooy, Tatiyana Laylor, Baeana Lee, Elicia Moore SW 14
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lower Dauphin 50.94 MC
2 Manchester Township 51.32 MO
3 Middletown North 51.85 NR
4 Maryvale Prep 52.53 MX
5 James Monroe 52.65 NZ
6 George C. Marshall 52.65 MW
7 Lower Moreland 53.97 ME
8 Martin Luther 56.27 MF
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Manchester 47.96 MN
2 J.P. McCaskey 50.62 ND
3 Governor Mifflin 52.66 NU
4 Milford Mill 53.22 NV
5 Mohonasen 53.39 NX
6 Manasquan 55.00 MM
7 Middletown South 55.56 NS
8 Lynbrook 57.53 MG
9 McKean 58.79 NF
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Long Beach Poly 47.35 MA
2 McKinley 48.38 NH
3 Mount Hebron 51.07 OK
4 Massaponax 52.01 NA
5 Mercersburg Academy 52.62 NJ
6 Morris Hills 53.37 OE
7 Merion Mercy 54.37 NL
8 Middle Township 58.64 NO
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 1:00.37 NG
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mergenthaler 49.21 NK
2 Montgomery Township 52.21 OD
3 Hudson Catholic 52.76 KC
4 Manheim Township 53.17 MS
5 Mount Carmel 53.52 OI
6 Neshaminy 53.60 OW
7 Motivation 53.90 OH
8 Monroe Township 53.97 OA
9 Mount St. Joseph 54.61 ON
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McDonogh School 48.64 NE
2 Mainland Regional 48.86 MJ
3 Methacton 48.92 NM
4 Matawan 51.30 NC
5 Neptune 51.44 OV
6 Northern Burlington 51.46 PU
7 Nazareth Academy 51.68 OT
8 Newark 53.26 PF
9 Northport 55.43 PX
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount de Sales 50.49 OJ
2 Montclair 50.55 OC
3 Monroe-Woodbury 50.64 OB
4 Middlesex 52.30 NP
5 Mount St. Mary 52.48 OO
6 Morristown 53.27 OG
7 Nanuet 53.86 OR
8 Midwood 54.50 NT
McNair Academic DNF NI
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lower Merion 49.47 MD
2 North Babylon 49.87 PK
3 Northeast 50.16 PS
4 Marlboro 51.77 MU
5 New Providence 51.93 PC
6 North Bergen 52.53 PL
7 Mount St. Dominic 53.22 OM
8 Little Flower Catholic 58.72 LZ
Norristown DNF PJ
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lackey 48.76 LF
2 North Star 50.75 PR
3 Northern Highlands 52.19 PV
4 North Brunswick 52.33 PM
5 Newburgh Free 52.34 PI
6 Northeast 52.40 PT
7 Newark Charter 54.38 PG
8 New Hope-Solebury 54.46 PA
9 North Shore 56.14 PP
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 New Campbellville 49.15 OZ
2 Northwest 49.16 PY
3 Millville 49.49 NW
4 Longwood 50.81 MB
5 Mount Vernon 50.96 OP
6 Manalapan 52.50 ML
7 Morris Knolls 53.05 OF
8 Nazareth Regional 53.63 OU
9 George Mason 55.01 MY
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Penn 48.68 PO
2 New Rochelle 49.60 PD
3 James Madison 50.10 MI
4 NV Old Tappan 50.81 PW
5 Nyack 51.82 RK
6 Massapequa 52.21 MZ
7 North Hunterdon 54.22 PN
8 Notre Dame 54.45 RG
9 Macchiarola 55.51 MH
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Walter O’Connell 51.01 RL
2 Oxon Hill 51.20 RY
3 Old Mill 51.74 RV
4 Oakdale 52.50 RO
5 Notre Dame 52.50 RD
6 Ocean City 52.53 RR
7 Notre Dame 52.85 RE
8 Norwell 53.21 RB
9 Notre Dame 55.73 RF
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oakcrest 50.35 RN
2 Paulsboro 51.07 SO
3 Ocean Township 51.23 RS
4 Oakland Mills 51.44 RP
5 William Penn Charter 51.71 SU
6 Oceanside 52.62 RT
7 Nottingham 52.71 RJ
8 Northwood 53.43 RA
9 Notre Dame Academy 54.18 RH
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul VI 50.55 SM
2 Old Bridge 50.79 RU
3 Penn Manor 50.79 SV
4 Osbourn Park 50.89 RW
5 Pennridge 51.04 SY
6 Norwich 52.25 RC
7 Parsippany Hills 53.67 SH
8 Passaic 54.90 SJ
Parkway Center City DQ (54.28) SG
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paramus Catholic 49.07 SE
2 Pemberton 51.50 SS
3 William Penn 51.51 ST
4 Pascack Hills 52.04 SI
5 Parkside 52.93 SF
6 Pearl River 54.06 SP
7 Penncrest 54.68 SX
8 Dobbins VoTech 58.53 FL
Penn Wood DNF SW
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Papine 48.69 SD
2 Paul VI 49.29 SN
3 Potomac Senior 49.40 TY
4 Pennsauken 50.11 SZ
5 Padua Academy 50.43 RZ
6 Peddie School 51.60 SR
7 Pleasantville 52.83 TP
8 Academy of Palumbo 54.34 SC
9 Paint Branch 55.53 SA

Quotes

Back to top