High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 111Thursday 12:50 PM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #462 (Saturday, 1:40).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 45.83 Jazmire Tilman, Shadajah Ballard, Jessica Tucker, Na'Taja Ballard 4C 13
2 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 47.42 Kira Alexander, Sydney Tucker, Khamil Evans, Amaya Chadwick 2F 7
3 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.48 Tirecia Walcott, Amoi Brown , Terresha Walcott, Sawique Walker 2W 6
4 Union  (Union, NJ) 48.11 Joy Enaohwo, Chidumga Nkulume, Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith, Azariah Grantham 2E 7
5 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 48.33 Janeya Hammond, Flora Ahiarakwe, Nyiah Perry, Shakira Dancy 4U 11
6 Watkins Mill  (Gaithersburg, MD) 48.55 Amelia Burton, Nana Tutu, Daija Harper, Jada Sabrotti 3K 10
7 South County  (Lorton, VA) 48.98 Zoey Goldstein, Emery Poulson, Jazmyne Walker, Lauren Jones YA 2
8 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 49.21 Dakota Kendred, Nyla Ward, Kendra Oguamena, Mikayla Addison 4L 11
9 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 49.32 Aaliyah Corrica, Icysis Sadler, Mariana Penuela, Sara Penuela ZC 4
10 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 49.33 Olivia Garner, Le-Anna Thomas, Janiya Greenfield, Amarhi Jones 4F 12
11 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 49.36 Rhema Konadu, Nicole Post, Danielle Spears, Hannah Waller YB 1
12 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 49.45 Imani Ebanks, Hadassah Hampton, Tahmi Washington, Sanaa Sharps 4V 11
13 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 49.55 Jerenita Sokan, Dominque Timmons, Denisha Wolo, Michelle Ley 2L 6
14 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 49.78 Angela Campanella, Mayowa Songonuga, Olive Malley, Dana Hubbell YY 2
15 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 49.80 Emma Faivre, Kruti Shah, Megha Gongalla, Aditi Parekh 3Z 12
16 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 49.88 Jordan Johnson, Hardee Bolivar, Haley Stevenson, Dardlie Lefevre 2C 5
17 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 49.94 Kayla Walker, Jaleezia Gibson-Stone, Laurel Montgomery, Tiera Lloyd 2A 5
18 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 50.07 Lydia Robling, Piper Jons, Ella Auderset, Lily Morrell 2P 7
19 Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA) 50.10 Tamia Arnold , Tania Dunbar , Shirell Washington , Jacinta Orzehowski ZK 3
20 Twin Valley  (Elverson, PA) 50.25 Jordan Walk, Abby Hegarty, Natalie Dorsheimer, Jackie Goebel 2D 5
21 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 50.30 La'Nae Wilson, Giselle Badoo, Sahirra Burgess, Ever Elegon XH 1
22 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 50.30 Grace Glennon, Krista Agostenllo, Jenna D'Onofrio, Nadja Ashley 3O 12
23 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 50.37 Molly Sharman, Nyera Ofosu-Davis, Kim Matus, Nia Griffin 3Y 9
24 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 50.51 Laykin Feeser, Anna Simpson, Zaiyah Marshall, Kayla Brooks YE 1
25 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 50.63 Zakiyah Winfield, Arlene Tolentino, Kylie Hoffman, Emily Magalotti 4T 13
26 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 50.65 Christie St. Hilaire, Amiya Franklin, Abigail Vital, Isyss Covin 3W 10
27 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 50.69 Adriana Vergara, Tani Horton, Alexis Hammer, Jaimie De Dea 4D 10
28 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 50.75 Devin Ward, Kelli Buell, Heidi Labatch, MaZahni Artis ZS 7
29 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 50.76 Elizabeth Glashen, Brianna McGregor, Nisha Batson, Michema Guerrier 2H 8
30 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 50.88 Karissa Watson, Camryn Fyffe, Steph Scarduzio, Keyona Jones 4M 12
31 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 50.90 Emma Brodhag, Chelsea Meltzer, Olivia Miller, Danielle Scott ZP 4
32 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 50.92 Jamie Kobus, Ria Patel, Asia Barrett, Brianna Hodges 4A 11
33 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 50.94 Jordan Church, Nia Anderson, Nayla McQueen, Sophia Gulotti 4O 13
34 Vestal  (Vestal, NY) 50.95 Jasmine Fahrenkrug, Emily Xiao, Jecholiah Stephenson, Tia Jones 2X 7
35 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 50.97 Destiny McDuffie, Zibiah Richardson, Jahne Slocum, Tiyuana Evans 3X 10
36 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 50.98 Lori Stratton, Aliya Harrison, Natalia Weitzel, Nia Holloway YV 1
37 Spalding  (Clarendon, JAM) 51.01 Shontae Baychan, Ramonia Clarke , Kishay Rowe, Rackiel Gayle YI 2
38 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 51.04 Jessica Carrieri, Gabrielle Rodriguez, Emily Thomas, Portia Jones 3J 9
39 Wilmington Christian  (Hockessin, DE) 51.26 Symphonie Deloatch, Hannah Eleutheriou, Reagan Stephens, Kamani Conteh 4P 12
40 Valley Stream Central  (Valley Stream, NY) 51.28 Olivia Nelson, Jania Robinson, Kiarah Brown, Illyana Lewis 2U 6
41 Wootton  (Rockville, MD) 51.30 Grace Osman, Ana Scherf, Angel Porter, Kayla Hill 5B 13
42 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 51.33 Iyanna Colvin, Aaniya Burroughs, Koreah Stratton, Koreah Stratton 3A 8
43 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 51.35 Ally O'Connor, Lily Nowakowski, Kyra Scanlan, Jordan Sigler YK 1
44 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 51.44 Layla McEwen, Nora Webb, Autumn Young, Aja Taylor 4S 13
45 Southern Lehigh  (Center Valley, PA) 51.54 Imani Hollie, Nerissa Chase, Amelia Cassaday, Sierra Williams YG 2
46 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 51.58 Naeemah Cain, Kenady Wilson, Balki Iyoila, Mikell Dolo 4N 14
47 Toms River South  (Toms River, NJ) 51.60 Dynasty Loveday, Destini Palmer, Jy'Asia Bivins, Rachel Duncan ZT 4
48 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 51.61 Lakia Hope, Maya Greene, Chanice Dominique, Aniyha Epps 4B 13
49 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 51.62 Mia Prantil, Mikaela Stoltzfus, Makayla Bucci, Amy Margolin 2I 7
50 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 51.63 Makayla Pickett, Lieke Black, Dru Johnson, Kasi Brown 4W 11
51 Wallkill Valley  (Hamburg, NJ) 51.68 Sydney Fackrell, Kristine Krumpfer, Caitlyn Mizeski, Tara Brody 3E 8
52 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 51.68 Jaiden Hasan, India Dearing, Jasmine Lloyd, Rashya Edwards ZO 5
53 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 51.75 Gennelle Walker, Syparia Harris, Tiana Frierson, D'Mirah Mirchell ZB 12
54 Ursuline Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 51.75 Anna Brutsche, Ana Olszewski, Elizabeth Brutsche, Najiya Cornish 2R 6
55 Young Womens Leadership  (Jamaica, NY) 51.78 Sabrina Pierre Paul, Faith Edwards, Fatou Diop, Heaven Jackson 5D 14
56 West Essex  (North Caldwell, NJ) 51.82 Jenna Chan, Ariana Lee, Morgan Lee, Gabriela Karch 3T 9
57 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 51.83 Lily Newkirk, Shannon Hegarty, Charlotte O'Connor, Kayla Anderson 3G 8
58 Union City  (Union City, NJ) 51.84 Charlotte Traore, Juliana Bonetti, Scarlette Eaton, Elka Rodriguez 2G 7
59 Vista Peak  (Aurora, CO) 51.84 Lainey Morris, Mikayla Jones, Kaitlen Schroeder, Raina Branch 3B 9
60 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 51.96 Ayla Paso, Meghan Corso, Milica Rodic, Julia Philp 3M 10
61 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.97 Luna Moskal, Nilah Jordan, Destiny Weal, Alexa Walls YP 2
62 Stone Ridge  (Bethesda, MD) 52.00 Kim Ross , Rohey Colley , Elizabeth Hahne, Shira Nash YX 2
63 Westwood  (Washington Township, NJ) 52.12 Skyla Burke, Tatianna Beutel, Kate Lukaszcyk, Sophia Beutel 4H 11
64 Emma Willard  (Troy, NY) 52.19 Ava Cristiano, Ava Turner, Lauren Berry, Kat Fousek 4K 13
65 J.E.B. Stuart  (Falls Church, VA) 52.22 Miranda Kashynski, Alana Thomas, Emily Woodrum, Julia Clark YZ 2
66 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 52.25 Bella Carlucci, Faith Iacona, Allyson Metzger, Kalise Mack 2Z 6
67 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 52.26 Princess Hayes, Jewel Harris-Gaskins, Xzaveion Baskerville, Tatina Carr ZR 12
68 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 52.32 Jonte Desire, Lakendra Harpe, Jadaya Strand, Janiyah Stevens ZH 4
69 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 52.43 Sekai Bonner-Flagg, Sam Bryant, Nina Ross, Jordyn Walker YM 7
70 Spence School  (New York, NY) 52.49 Laura Frishman, Emma van Brugge, Lucy Reid, Hadley Hoffman YJ 1
71 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 52.52 Rielly Ragni, Naomi Myrie, Reneen Muqbel, Sharika Diasseny 3R 10
72 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 52.70 Morgan Kind, Guerdyna Gelin, Netani Bolton, Farrah Miller 4J 12
73 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 52.76 Francesca Sestito, Awawu Alade, Esther Turay, Ayisat Babalola 3C 8
74 University  (Newark, NJ) 52.77 Sidney Williams , Xeriel Chadler, Tamara Johnson, Tara Johnson 2K 8
75 Ursuline School  (New Rochelle, NY) 52.80 Jessica Dronzek, Casey Conroy, Lria Fervaro, Liaurey Sosa 2S 6
76 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 52.87 Maggie Hayes, Lindsay Rector, Nicole Soreco, Kalleen Rose Ozanic 3U 9
77 Waldwick  (Waldwick, NJ) 53.04 Kiara Zavala, Samantha Stallard, Kelly Moran, Leslie Torres 3D 9
78 Woodstown  (Woodstown, NJ) 53.16 Janiyah Jones, Aniyah Johnson, Dina Biegen , Aliyah Gibson 5A 12
79 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 53.29 Jaytlynn Pantaleano, Maria Mezzo, Bailey Hradek, Gianna Crawford YH 5
80 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 53.31 Grace Brennan, Caitlin Byrnes, Nadia O'Hara, Meredith Gauker 2Y 6
81 Trinity Hall  (Leonardo, NJ) 53.44 Ryen Miller, Olivia DeNacola, Gabby Sorrentino, Hannah Reynolds ZX 4
82 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 53.48 Maura Dianno, Sojourna Ali-Orleana, Tori Hoffner, Sabrina Taylor 2M 8
83 Harry S Truman  (Bronx, NY) 53.49 Saraiya Drummond, Alani Freeman, Kayla Tyson, Alimata Cisse ZZ 3
84 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 53.55 Naveah Lorjuste, Madison Robb, Sage Rowley, Nikki Tricocci ZY 3
85 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 53.55 Zeinab Kone , Meaosjah Young, Tobi Oladele, Shalom Jimoh 3N 10
86 Wayne Hills  (Wayne, NJ) 53.59 Laura Lassen, Kyra Blakeslee, Carly Sklar, Courtney Ruedt 3L 9
87 Valhalla  (Valhalla, NY) 53.63 Michela Leopizzi, Jasmine Grant, Julia Portera, Sabina Laurino 2T 5
88 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 53.63 Jasmine Daly, Markayla Anderson, Izabella Kalnas, MacKenzie Bria 3S 10
89 Southern  (Harwood, MD) 53.73 Amaya Smith, Emma Puleo, Raven Pratt, Kennedi Carter YF 1
90 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 53.79 Chayanne DuLaney, Naiomi Meran, Alexa Rivera, Jenna Castro ZA 3
91 West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 53.79 Skye Devereux, Grace Walker, Sophia Hu, Gwendolyn Lam 3V 8
92 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 53.85 Glory Allen, Edna Mills, Cinnamon David, Kianna Blackwood 5C 14
93 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 53.96 Katelyn Lange, Gabby Shea, Hillary Abankwa, Tori Fears ZM 5
94 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 54.09 Lena Henderson, Sarah Eddy, Alanna Rogers, Sujal Surati 4G 14
95 Tulpehocken  (Bernville, PA) 54.12 Jenna Philippe, Jessie Torres, Katherine Travis, Ava Ahner 2B 5
96 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 54.22 Casey Purfield, Lucy Gambrill, Emma Sierdzinski, Haweh Kwaidah ZD 3
97 Surrattsville  (Clinton, MD) 54.23 Nya Jones, Mia Offutt, Kristina Freeman, Elyse McShepard ZE 4
98 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.30 Cornelia Yoyo, Nasya Howard, Khaliyah White, Diamond Camp YD 5
99 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 54.44 Sofia Grossman, Lindsey Moris, Reagan Yates, Alina Remond XN 1
100 Tamaqua  (Tamaqua, PA) 54.46 Caitlin Smith, Tressa Barron, Makenna Carroll, Kayla Sherry ZL 3
101 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 54.54 Deja Brown, Aniyah Jones, Saniah Mercer, Shakira Maddox ZV 4
102 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 54.59 Mikala Yatsko, Morgan Barone, Halle Howard, Emily Adams 2N 7
103 Spring Grove  (Spring Grove, PA) 54.77 Sierra Luckenbaugh, Ashley Dressler, Kasey Smith, Faith Shaffer YL 2
104 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 54.88 Olivia Uknis, Lily DeSantis, Destiney Skinner, Kennedy Medley ZU 3
105 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 55.07 Nyah Anderson, Kaylah Davis, Catherine Catiday, Taiwo Ibironke 4X 11
106 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 55.12 Ashley Choi, Victoria Leister, Mattea Taylor, Jazmyn Brown 2O 8
107 Valley Stream South  (Valley Stream, NY) 55.12 Jessica Sierzega, Christina Hillery, Cree Mannoing, Allyson Camacho 2V 6
108 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 55.21 Nadia Thompson, Lauren Fadgen, Jess Homan, Jordyn Chisholm YN 1
109 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 55.25 Sarah Schollenberger, Alexis Smyth, Hailey Hartwyk, Odalis Alonzo 4Y 13
110 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.33 Tyjeaa Lyons, Corrine Pettis, Chrystyna Biletsky, Tashinan Young 3H 9
111 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 55.64 Hannah Romano, Ally Milas, Annabel Lynch, Annie Hatziioannou ZJ 4
112 Starpoint Central  (Lockport, NY) 55.84 Shayla Tillman, Maddy Austin, Amanda Schurr, Kaylee Birtch YT 2
113 Wardlaw-Hartridge  (Edison, NJ) 56.10 Alexandra Lack, Kelly Lawerence, Neha Knamandulapw, Nadia Valcourt 3F 9
114 Westhampton Beach  (Westhampton Beach, NY) 56.75 Grace Kwiatkowski, Carolina Perez, Oceane Ode, Abby Kwiatkowski 4E 11
115 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 56.84 Lilia Machado, Fawn Palmer, Pen Trainer, Olivia Delgado 4R 10
116 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 56.95 Haley Donohue, Katie Walsh, Gwyn Gaynor, Maria Grill 4I 11
117 Sussex Technical  (Sparta, NJ) 57.59 Luna Charleman, Amanda Wakefoose, Rebecca Kopf, Lindsey Kopf ZG 3
118 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.29 Jada Smith, Maryam Hamza, Chela Brown, Zakiyah Smith ZI 4
119 Universal Audenried  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:00.30 Donnae Rice, Geneva Murray-Martin, Kahmira Cooper, Lydia Boimah 2J 6
Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) DQ (49.07) Kayla Woods, Kimmi Woods, Lexxie Mathis, Vanessa Howard ZN 3
West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (52.89) Nyla Roadcloud, Jhanae Foxworth, Anirah Drew, Siani Brownlee 3P 13
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Lakes 49.36 YB
2 Seneca Valley 50.30 XH
3 South Western 50.51 YE
4 Sterling 50.98 YV
5 Spring-Ford 51.35 YK
6 Spence School 52.49 YJ
7 Southern 53.73 YF
8 Sherwood 54.44 XN
9 Springfield DelCo 55.21 YN
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South County 48.98 YA
2 Strath Haven 49.78 YY
3 Spalding 51.01 YI
4 Southern Lehigh 51.54 YG
5 Springside 51.97 YP
6 Stone Ridge 52.00 YX
7 J.E.B. Stuart 52.22 YZ
8 Spring Grove 54.77 YL
9 Starpoint Central 55.84 YT
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tallwood 50.10 ZK
2 Harry S Truman 53.49 ZZ
3 Triton Regional 53.55 ZY
4 Suffern 53.79 ZA
5 Sun Valley 54.22 ZD
6 Tamaqua 54.46 ZL
7 Tower Hill 54.88 ZU
8 Sussex Technical 57.59 ZG
Tatnall DQ (49.07) ZN
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Summit 49.32 ZC
2 William Tennent 50.90 ZP
3 Toms River South 51.60 ZT
4 Sussex Tech 52.32 ZH
5 Trinity Hall 53.44 ZX
6 Surrattsville 54.23 ZE
7 Trenton Central 54.54 ZV
8 Syosset 55.64 ZJ
9 Swenson Arts & Tech 59.29 ZI
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tuscarora 49.88 2C
2 Harry S Truman 49.94 2A
3 Twin Valley 50.25 2D
4 Teaneck 51.68 ZO
5 Southern Regional 53.29 YH
6 Valhalla 53.63 2T
7 Tappan Zee 53.96 ZM
8 Tulpehocken 54.12 2B
9 South Philadelphia 54.30 YD
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vere Technical 47.48 2W
2 Upper Darby 49.55 2L
3 Valley Stream Central 51.28 2U
4 Ursuline Academy 51.75 2R
5 Villa Maria 52.25 2Z
6 Ursuline School 52.80 2S
7 Villa Joseph Marie 53.31 2Y
8 Valley Stream South 55.12 2V
9 Universal Audenried 1:00.30 2J
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 47.42 2F
2 Union 48.11 2E
3 Urbana 50.07 2P
4 Toms River North 50.75 ZS
5 Vestal 50.95 2X
6 Unionville 51.62 2I
7 Union City 51.84 2G
8 Springbrook 52.43 YM
9 Upper Merion 54.59 2N
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Uniondale 50.76 2H
2 Vineland 51.33 3A
3 Wallkill Valley 51.68 3E
4 Warwick Valley 51.83 3G
5 Susan E. Wagner 52.76 3C
6 University 52.77 2K
7 Upper Dublin 53.48 2M
8 West Morris Mendham 53.79 3V
9 Upper Moreland 55.12 2O
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Springfield 50.37 3Y
2 Watchung Hills 51.04 3J
3 West Essex 51.82 3T
4 Vista Peak 51.84 3B
5 West Milford 52.87 3U
6 Waldwick 53.04 3D
7 Wayne Hills 53.59 3L
8 George Washington 55.33 3H
9 Wardlaw-Hartridge 56.10 3F
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Watkins Mill 48.55 3K
2 West Orange 50.65 3W
3 Westfield 50.69 4D
4 West Side 50.97 3X
5 Wayne Valley 51.96 3M
6 West Chester East 52.52 3R
7 Weequahic 53.55 3N
8 West Deptford 53.63 3S
9 Wilmington Friends 56.84 4R
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 48.33 4U
2 T.C. Williams 49.21 4L
3 Wise 49.45 4V
4 WWP South 50.92 4A
5 Wissahickon 51.63 4W
6 Westwood 52.12 4H
7 Woodbridge 55.07 4X
8 Westhampton Beach 56.75 4E
9 Whippany Park 56.95 4I
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Westlake 49.33 4F
2 WWP North 49.80 3Z
3 West Babylon 50.30 3O
4 Williamstown 50.88 4M
5 Wilmington Christian 51.26 4P
6 Suitland 51.75 ZB
7 Timber Creek 52.26 ZR
8 White Plains 52.70 4J
9 Woodstown 53.16 5A
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 45.83 4C
2 Wilson 50.63 4T
3 Wilmington Charter 50.94 4O
4 Wootton 51.30 5B
5 Woodrow Wilson 51.44 4S
6 Western 51.61 4B
7 Emma Willard 52.19 4K
8 Woodbury 55.25 4Y
West Catholic DQ (52.89) 3P
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Willingboro 51.58 4N
2 Young Womens Leadership 51.78 5D
3 Yonkers 53.85 5C
4 Westtown School 54.09 4G

Quotes

Back to top