High School Boys' 4x100 Small Schools (Heats)

Event 326Friday 10:40 AM
Records
ER Munro College (Jamaica) / St. Elizabeth Tech (Jamaica) / Manchester (Jamaica) 41.13 2016 / 2014 / 2009 Andre Edwards, Romel Plummer, Rushane Edwards, Delano Williams / Rohan Morrison, Okeen Williams, Robin Black, Leroy Francis / Hoshane McIndoo, Branson Tomlinson, Franklyn Mitchell, Bruce McLean
Open to schools with male enrollment of 524 or fewer. Eight fastest teams from Events #326 and #327 qualify for Championship Final, Event #461 (Saturday, 1:50 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #326 qualify for an additional race, Event #462 (Saturday, 1:53 pm).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 41.33 Kimani Gardener, Imar Tomlinson, Andel Miller, Brandon Bembridge DS 7
2 Cornwall Coll  (St. James, JAM) 41.39 Matthew Brown, Ackeem Gordon, Kylelamar Francis, Washington Brown CO 8
3 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 41.55 Austin Allen, Eric Allen, Olandis Gary, Ashton Allen BL 17
4 Munro College  (St. Elizabeth, JAM) 41.58 Tyreek Bucknor, Rushane Edwards, Gregory Blake, Delano Williams IC 20
5 Dinthill Tech  (St. Catherine, JAM) 41.75 Evon Deer, Richard Dixon, Altiga Mills, Alexander Johnson DC 8
6 Papine  (Kingston, JAM) 41.78 D'Mitre Wilson, Shemer Willis, Maurice Thompson, Chad Jones JH 20
7 St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM) 41.86 Demaye Easy, Ashanie Smith, Jevaughn Hewitt, Christopher Grant LJ 31
8 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 41.89 Khion Smith, MarQuel Davis, Jaythan Vereen, Tyriq Bundy CZ 6
9 Bridgeport  (St. Catherine, JAM) 42.06 Deandre Burley, Khamal Tempral, Malik Smith, Junior Grant BI 20
10 Green Island  (Hanover, JAM) 42.09 Miguel Burey, David Tomlinson, Rodjae Drummond, Danvil Barnaby EX 11
11 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 42.10 Mikhail Watson, Bonanza Cummings, Ryan Maxwell , Toju Johnson HX 13
12 Phoebus  (Hampton, VA) 42.12 Maurice Brown , Damion Charity , Douglas Sessoms , Andre Jackson JV 22
13 Queen's Royal Coll  (Port of Spain, TRI) 42.12 Shakeel John, Clement Campbell, Arista Small, Jerod Elcock KJ 29
14 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 42.17 Caleb Jordan, Javon Hayes, Daniel George, Cameroon Deen JD 20
15 St. John’s College  (Washington, DC) 42.27 Demani Hansford, Eric Harrison, Jr., Mordecai McDaniel, Maurice Bellan LP 24
16 Ardenne  (Kingston, JAM) 42.28 Shemar McLaren, Abdon Campbell, John-Christoff Pringle, Julian Salmon AJ 2
17 Manchester  (Mandeville, JAM) 42.29 Alex Crawford, Shamar Whyte, Owen Hyatt, Fitzroy Jones HG 17
18 Salem  (Salem, NJ) 42.41 Ramon Bentley, Jamere Furbush, Justin Harris, Jonathan Taylor LX 19
19 Fatima  (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 42.46 Ronaldo Moore, Judah Taylor, Justen O'Brien, Kion Benjamin DV 9
20 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 42.49 Joel Johnson, Tavonte Mott, Raymond Oriakhi, Adrian Curry LH 25
21 Bergen Catholic  (Oradell, NJ) 42.72 Jahmel Johnson, Ryan Zihenni, Andrew Vito, Rahmir Johnson AU 4
22 Ruseas  (Lucea, Hanover, JAM) 42.83 Brithton Senior, Orlando Fisher, Daniel Fruing, Leon Gordon LA 27
23 Haverford School  (Haverford, PA) 42.92 Daiyaan Hawkins, Lamont Lucas, Ben Stallworth, Sam Lindner FM 10
24 Rhodes Hall  (Lucea, Hanover, JAM) 42.93 Ranaldo Smith , Radcliffe Burrel, xauya Morgan, Maneesh Vassell KP 24
25 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 42.96 Jy'aire Johnson, Lewis Kungu, Shemar Parker, Jon Bailey DI 8
26 Gilman School  (Baltimore, MD) 43.00 Mason Freeman, Brendon Madison, Darien Lawson, Donald Duncan EO 8
27 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 43.04 Onaje Howell, DeVon Watson, Akbar Hines, George Milton OP 31
28 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 43.17 Jaylon Nealy, Keyran Steele , Thomas Norman, Russell Thompson-Bishop BB 3
29 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 43.19 Randy Pringle, Aron Sanabria, Jaren Ellis, Terrell Jones CF 11
30 Nyack  (Nyack, NY) 43.19 Marc Alexandre, Justin Marsland, Jean Lucas De la Cruz-Rivas, Dante Brown IT 19
31 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 43.23 Alex Smith, Drake Murphy, Kevin Byrd, Xavier Williams BA 3
32 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 43.25 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye, Markus Vinson, John McNeill, Javier Smith CS 14
33 Heritage  (Newport News, VA) 43.27 Nigel Simmons, Qhiyal Towns, Carlos Marrow, Craig Long FO 14
34 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.29 Nasir Savage, Nasir McCrae-Dixon, Laminu Abbas-Laminu, Davon Thompson HY 17
35 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 43.29 Anthony Williams, Eric Johnson, Adrienne Frazier, Nathaniel Davis NE 27
36 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 43.31 Shawn Fletcher, Carlon Hosten, Abubukar Muhammed, Kenann Maronie NJ 24
37 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 43.32 Edamiyon Doggett, Kyle Latty, Stix Gibson, Tysean Cousar DR 7
38 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 43.32 Brevin Easton, DaeSean Winston, Lewis Shepherd, Logic Hudgens AH 3
39 Largo  (Largo, MD) 43.41 Jabari Reddock, Aaron Hackett, Alusine Cisse, Aharon Luster GY 26
40 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 43.42 Francis Saydee, Reidgee Dimanche, Javon Porter, Tyler Moore FF 12
41 East Hartford  (East Hartford, CT) 43.52 Derek Calloway, Justin McCray , Deshawn Givens, Jamar Eaton DK 6
42 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 43.56 Sam Darrell, John Novak, Elorm Akasreku, Christian Izien KC 18
43 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 43.59 Chris Naegele, Darin Clark, Gary Bennett, Jah'Mere Beasley MX 30
44 Thousand Islands  (Brockville, ONT) 43.60 Zyon Forsberg, Cade Wykes, Aidan VanBeek, Dillon Landon NO 33
45 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 43.60 Evander Jackson, Cameron Coleman, Cullen Coleman, Jackson Brodwolf LD 29
46 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 43.64 William Jones, Ezrah Archie, Sage Brown, Jayvin Little NR 32
47 Bishop Eldon  (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 43.64 Emmitt Higgins, Cruz Humes, Isreal Williamson, Ty Dawkins AV 4
48 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 43.65 Noah Langenfeld, Delunche Shaw, Desmond Moore, Drew Hartlaub MP 30
49 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 43.66 Drew Price, Hansley Dalambert, Everett Wormley, Hans Dalambert BN 5
50 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 43.68 Chinedu Okoro, Makay Johnson, Christian Albanese, Isaac Eason NU 34
51 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 43.69 JaJuan Hudson, Imir Catoe, Damon Rice, Hakeem Evans BP 3
52 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 43.69 Tyrick Burge, Khari Trice, Caleb Mable, Daniel Whitfield KS 18
53 Polytech  (Woodside, DE) 43.76 Terrell Coley, Douglas Reed, Lucas Besong, Anwar Dyer JZ 25
54 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.77 Rojay Silburn, Sha-Heem Hunter, Shayne Simkpson, Tyrese Boyce-Marcelle BF 3
55 Huntington  (Huntington, NY) 43.78 Michael Drake, Lawrence Leake, Jonathan Smith, Kyree Johnson GG 20
56 Benjamin Banneker  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.79 Ahmad Grinnage, Tahje Flemmings, Jamore Smart, Shaquan Alleyne AO 1
57 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 43.79 Ricky Powell Graves, Lance Wilson, Christopher Rivera, Xavier J'Sean Williams MH 29
58 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 43.80 Tony Levesque, Jack Bowen, Ryan Wallace, Da'Quan Morris FS 23
59 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 43.80 Tayshon Evans , Quentin Bundy , Jordan Tabb, Tarance Walker JX 21
60 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 43.80 Logan Grauer, Dustin Brown, Luke Williams, Joe Jardine MC 31
61 Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, NJ) 43.87 Chance Modica, Corey Fairman, Da'avian Ellington, Brandon Laraque OX 35
62 Samuel Tilden  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.87 Godfrey Pollydore, Feguy Luc Mangnan, Jaedan George, Andre Britton NP 32
63 North Andros  (Nicholl’s Town Andros, BAH) 43.90 Nigel Lafleur, Nastario Williams, Ricardo Russell, Mikhail Duncombe IN 14
64 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 43.90 Juan Casiano, Tyreese Snipe, Eli Boose, Jared Golembski MB 29
65 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 43.91 Anthony Eme, Josh Fitts, Backley Jean, Taylor Porter CJ 6
66 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 43.91 Shamere Dunswell, Max Davies, Sam Kane, Antaun Lloyd OW 34
67 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.93 Javaney Daley, Ronaldo Griffiths, Humphrey Banful, Joshua Mollison AS 6
68 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 43.94 JaShawn Johnson, Larry Snow, Sean Carroll, Malachi Davis IA 21
69 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 43.95 Ondre Sheppard, Diante Cannon, Tyare Miller, Javonte Freeman GV 11
70 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 43.97 Tyler Dash, Stephon Torrence, Carlos Davis, Montice Stephens DB 14
71 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 44.01 Ali Ilupesu, Elijah Oslmokun, Derick Corley, Zorion Wiley AK 1
72 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 44.02 Shaquan Williams, Isaiah Greene, Jalen Arline, Jakai Coker OK 35
73 Collegiate School  (Richmond, VA) 44.02 Zaed Karabatek, Willie Hunter, Jake Johnsto, K.J. Rodgers CL 7
74 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 44.05 Edmund Dennis, Answered Gleplay, Eric Cummings , Tyreem Welton JR 16
75 Upper Moreland  (Willow Grove, PA) 44.06 Yasin Wakil, Immanuel Thomas, Sterlen Barr, Caleb Mead NY 32
76 Chester  (Chester, PA) 44.09 Braheem Bishop, Maki Little, Malchi Langley, Maleak Langley CD 5
77 St. Vinceton Pallotti  (Laurel, MD) 44.19 Nate Knight, Jaret Patterson, Blake Corum, James Brown LW 23
78 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 44.21 Kavond Jones, Robert Greve, Colin Leonard, C.J. Preston FN 11
79 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 44.22 Mac Mandeh, Josh McCalister-Afflick, Quasir Cottman, DaNeal Williams BW 4
80 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 44.24 Dominic George, Antonio Mosquera, Brandon Gregory, Jordan Green CC 5
81 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 44.24 Craig Johnson, Amin Musrefa, Onye Ohia-Enjia, Winston Britton FA 15
82 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 44.27 Josiah Brown, Najee Smith, Damian Hernandez, Jonathan Jonnsaint IB 26
83 Dunbar  (Baltimore, MD) 44.30 Zaywhon Johnson, Andre Brandon, Dytrell Hair, Almighty Williamson DH 7
84 New Brunswick  (New Brunswick, NJ) 44.32 Mekhi Blount, Dylan Johnson, Dahvey Hicks, Kadas Reams II 20
85 St. Vincent Grammar  (Kingstown, SVG) 44.33 Zwicka Charles, Rasheed Fontenelle, Sage Primus, Javon Rawlins LV 23
86 Clayton  (Clayton, NJ) 44.35 Thomas Hampton, Courey Carr, DeAndre Herring, Michael Gibson CK 4
87 St. Christopher's  (Richmond, VA) 44.35 C Jenkins, Allan Pedin, Meyann Avele-Eya, Frank Royal LK 30
88 Susquehanna Township  (Harrisburg, PA) 44.36 Roland Norfleet, Negus Johnson, Devin Evans, David Hosby ND 31
89 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 44.36 Quameer Scott, Dante Artis, David Orduson, Michael Fields HD 13
90 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.37 Omari Ottley, Antaony Burrows-Steele, Justin Richardson, Malik Melhadu KW 26
91 Grootfontein Agri  (Grootfontein, Otjozondjupa, NAM) 44.37 Lincoln Beukes, Ian Grobbelaar, Jaco Grobbelaar, Raymund Hummel EZ 9
92 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 44.37 Jamil Adams, Marquis Copeland, Rashaun Timmons, James Bettis OV 28
93 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 44.39 Raymond Thomas, Martise Younger, Kieshawn Jones, Ja'saan cunningham EP 10
94 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 44.40 Brion McNear, Anthony Billops, Blaine Lewis-Thompson, Saeed Bradley CE 5
95 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.44 Josep Bancroft, Qunicy Fairy, Tevin Taylor, Clifford Brinkley JA 24
96 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 44.46 NasirVelez, Raul Torres, Jerrish Halsey, Alex Smith KL 21
97 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 44.46 Chris Kim, Wellington Ventura, Evan Milionis, Tyler Hall CP 5
98 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 44.46 Jordan Pisano, Matt Sapienza, Eddie Granado, Mac Byrne FW 9
99 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.47 Jonathan Lane, Myles Coston, Moussa Cisse, Frank Holmes DN 7
100 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 44.47 IW 24
101 Overbrook  (Pine Hill, NJ) 44.51 Edwin Soler, Skyler Gordon, Damon Matthews, Marques Desheilds JB 15
102 Moorestown  (Moorestown, NJ) 44.53 Zion Howard, Lemuel Fung, Josh Pearcy, Brandon Outlaw HV 18
103 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 44.56 Tyler Williams, Nick Parchinski, Dan Wright, Rob Martinez OC 33
104 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 44.63 Jordan Anderson, Chandler Abston, Stephen Forbi, Adrian Gyebi GC 10
105 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 44.64 Miles Smith, Chris Rouh, Jordan Morrison, Robert Huegel FE 11
106 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 44.65 Zandrew Bowe, Josiah Larkins, Jadon Deshields, Mandela Montgomery BV 3
107 Fairmont Heights  (Capitol Heights, MD) 44.66 Vincent Locklard, Tim Allen, Xavian Cleveland, Ryan Walker DU 7
108 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE ) 44.68 Craig Congo, Derek Ongeri, Damani Wells, Isaiah Bodie LN 28
109 Immaculata  (Somerville, NJ) 44.68 Gianni Riga, Lord Jones, Kendall Davis, Avery Lawrence GI 13
110 Newark Central  (Newark, NJ) 44.69 Stephen Parker, J-Von Caldwell, Naheem Cleveland, Anthony Guzman IL 15
111 Delbarton School  (Morristown, NJ) 44.69 Paul Spada, Theo Coughlin, Nick Mathus, Justin Yazdi CX 9
112 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 44.70 Celso Martinez, Frankie Volz, Marc Fabien, Luke Lanfranchi OF 28
113 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 44.77 Kyle Garvey, Dante Graham, Brett Wagner, Aidan Boyle NV 32
114 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 44.78 Malachi Stevens, Teijuan Baltimore, Richard Fedipe, Kyle Mayden AN 4
115 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 44.80 Jahaad Flip, Denilson Vincient, AlQuan Thomas, Johnathan Delva FU 16
116 Del Val Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.81 Daishawn Mouzon, Samir Pleasant, Cheyenne Muray, Bryant Cobb CU 5
117 St. Croix Educational  (St. Croix, ISV) 44.84 Trevon Porter, Nakeeme Julian, Valance Modeste, Lamar Miller LL 26
118 St. John’s  (New Providence, BAH) 44.84 Joshua Fernander, Rashad Darling, Breshoan Pennerman, Cyrique Saunders MW 29
119 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 44.87 Gabe Schappell, Dalton Sikorski, Angelo Pacheco, Jaydin Carter DT 8
120 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 44.88 David Hounyo, Robert Hampton, Evan Harris, Tyre Allen HP 23
121 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 44.91 Harrison Doe, Matt Carter, Myles Carter, Marques Miller IV 20
122 Palisades  (Kintnersville, PA) 44.91 Patrick Lodwig, Jared Colletti, Gus Yocum, Michael Creighton JE 19
123 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 44.93 GianKirk Kimmell, Malik Brown, Aaron Diamond, Quincy Baker KG 19
124 St. Augustine Prep  (Richland, NJ) 44.95 Matthew Fisher, True Robinson, Sincere Rhea, Zeke Ennis LG 30
125 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 44.95 Sahey Driggins, Jayson Pinnock, Kasim Randall, Brandon Williams FR 10
126 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 44.99 Tadhjae Gordon, Kalie Kuyateh, Dan Coll, Larry Poff GK 18
127 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 45.00 LaChaun Patterson, Steve Liu, Kevin Schoch, Gianni Lavretta CI 7
128 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 45.00 Tariq Ali, Dustin Loiacono, Robert Mart, Jerry Ward HH 19
129 Malvern Prep  (Malvern, PA) 45.01 Tyler Francis, Kevin Boyle, Sebastian Costantini, David Bolles HE 13
130 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 45.02 Bryson Moore, Kristian Brown, Marquettes Boyd, Mark Johnson FP 22
131 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 45.03 Cory Wright, Marshall Bergstresser, Shyeed May, Gavin Hendershot KV 28
132 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 45.06 Charlie Brill, Connell Oberman, Michael Payne, Sertac Er KA 25
133 South Shore  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.06 Brandon Smith, Garfield Napier, Keyshon Toussaint, Luis Smith MO 28
134 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 45.07 Robert Donaldson, Drew Bennison, Jorie Mickens, Raymond Lauricella GB 30
135 East Pennsboro  (Enola, PA) 45.08 Noah Alejandro, Garrett Stuck, Onasis Neely, Drew Roman DL 8
136 Holy Ghost Prep  (Bensalem, PA) 45.08 Samuel Huslin, Ryan Lucas, John Gasiewski, Daniel Pawluczyk FY 19
137 Church Farm School  (Exton, PA) 45.10 Junior Gyamfi, Kareem Lewis-Ra, Cole Cooper, Oumar Bah CH 5
138 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 45.10 Nicholas Siragusa, Shadeed Trujillo, Alejandro Alonzo, Brandon Pierre ET 10
139 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 45.10 Stephen Hoover, Noah Baker, Alex Miras, Max Baker KM 21
140 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 45.11 Will Robertson, Jack Bunting, Kendal Murillo, Sam Malnati NA 32
141 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 45.12 Marcus McGruder, Michael Moten, Isaiah Rose, Joshua Washington OY 31
142 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 45.13 Zenais Argenio, Seth Carr, Curtis Wright, Nahmeir Maamoon-Beckett ER 8
143 Academy of Palumbo  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.13 McKenzie Occean, Tavion Mack, Terell Greennaugh, Yousouff Diawara JG 27
144 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 45.13 Eric Westray, Jude Franczyk, Ben Chapman, Ryan Jackson MV 33
145 Wyandanch  (Wyandanch, NY) 45.13 Christian Flowers, Enrique Douglas-Farrow, Alonte Shipp, Jefferson Fontaine PC 29
146 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.14 Jack Lentz, Manny Reitano, Isaac Myran, Abdullah Mowafi EN 13
147 Silver Oak  (Keymar, MD) 45.15 Ahmad Sulaiman, JaHeir. rown, Jordan Terry, Matthew Meek MK 24
148 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 45.18 Tim Brice, David Kpeh, Marcus Newton, Janoi Brown KN 29
149 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 45.18 Josh Montana, Luke Colehower, Art Keegan, Davis Smith FC 11
150 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 45.18 Joshua Ramagano, DJ McNamara, Dan Hunzic, Chris Castenada GP 16
151 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 45.20 Dimitri Stergiou, Jess Piscitelli, Harman Rai, Masees Mardirosyan HK 18
152 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 45.20 Daniel Daley, Kenny Moran, Angelo Macera, Rey Almodovar HW 17
153 Tower Hill  (Wilmington, DE) 45.21 Bryson Boyd, Kyle Bosse, John Sobieski, Kia Glover NS 34
154 The Perkiomen School  (Pennsburg, PA) 45.21 Franco Ramo Alarcon, Bryce Noel, Papakwaw Arthur, Sunmakin Orafidiya JT 18
155 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 45.21 Donovan Gonges, Kevin Lamb, Trae Vance, Michael Capone EM 22
156 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 45.27 Chris Greenwood, Alec Escobar, Chris Barkley, Josh Pepose KK 25
157 Surrattsville  (Clinton, MD) 45.27 Jyree Smiley, Jalen Davis, Donovan Maclin, Tyjah During NC 32
158 West Essex  (North Caldwell, NJ) 45.30 Michael Keller, Matthew Chung, Liam Fost, Rani Abdulaziz OI 35
159 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 45.32 Nick Madonna, Myles Thomas, Bryan Toney, Vincent Giordano LB 27
160 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 45.33 Gnim Bazim, Ro Fernandez, Tijani Harris, Aaron Grant HS 16
161 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 45.33 Eric Bell, Alex Jerbo, Donte Lombardi, Lucas Bogardo BJ 2
162 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 45.34 Justin Zupito, Blair Barstar, Kevin Raftery, Brian McDonough EV 16
163 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.34 Darren Willaims, Korey Parrott, Alex James, Mahmoud Ware EA 8
164 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 45.37 Darren Phanord-Riche, Jawuan James, Odari Parks, McCoy Frederick ML 21
165 Hill-Freedman  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.37 Armonte Paulk, Marquez Collins, Kamir Scott, Henzloy McFarlane FT 10
166 Somers  (Lincolndale, NY) 45.40 Michael Somoza, Hunter Goldman , Jake Gramm, Numan Mahoney MM 22
167 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 45.41 Owari Hoo, Darnell Jackson, Jalen Harris, Jayquan Levy NM 30
168 World Communications  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.41 Taufiq Brown, Daniel Mobaye, Jones Yeaih, Nashir Crawford PB 34
169 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 45.42 Andre' Dennis Jr., Ellis Brown, Tentee Montgomery, Kavon Parker JW 23
170 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 45.43 Daeseob Lim, Jahvon Capers, Conor Malanaphy, Eli McQuade NK 31
171 Bonner Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 45.46 Nate Ogunguyi, Nwabueze Onyemachi, Shon Nelson, Jarrett Moses BD 2
172 West Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.48 Dakota Rabuttino, Da'Vion Kidd Jackson, Jahlil Sanders, Dajone Averette OG 26
173 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 45.48 Ishmael Smith, Amit Mohamed, Hamza Barnes, Deandre McFarlane CG 6
174 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 45.50 Marcus Troy, Ahmed Barrie, Terrance Mason, Collin Tait JS 24
175 Nazareth Regional  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.53 Justin McDuffie, Andre Morgan, Emmanuel Johnson, Korey Armstrong IG 22
176 Roxborough  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.53 Makia Young, Josh Norton, Robert Davis, Kevon Wongus KZ 25
177 Georgetown Prep  (North Bethesda, MD) 45.53 Xavier Francis, Lawrence Colman, Odera Nweke, Obi Oranuba EL 9
178 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 45.54 Zion Carr, Curtis Blaine, Geormir Collins, Clinton Brown BH 16
179 Prospect Heights  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.54 Brandon Mckenzie, Sean Andrews, Devonte Haley, Amadau BA KI 23
180 Palmyra  (Palmyra, NJ) 45.56 Sam Aviles, Sean Hull, Faraji Robinson, Elijah Karnjay JF 22
181 Harley-Allendale Columbia  (Rochester, NY) 45.57 Nick Schultze, Jamarr Paisley, Xavier Israel, Jaden Sowell FH 17
182 Spackenkill  (Poughkeepsie, NY) 45.57 Eddie Kim, Cam Abalos, Ian Horvath, Kabongo Martial MS 34
183 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 45.58 Atiba Lewis-Duncan, Zenron Chance, Immanuel Henry, Inglis Daniel LZ 21
184 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 45.58 Jasiah Purdie, Leroy Casimir, Niko Regus, Maliki Burrell FL 9
185 Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) 45.63 Avi Appell, Sean Watson, Justin Briggs, Riley Watkins HT 25
186 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 45.69 Conner Daniels , Raymon Johnson, Jacoby Lewis, Anthony King IP 22
187 Swenson Arts & Tech  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.72 Elijah Johnson, Shamar Anderson, Simaila Kamara, Johnney Sonpon NF 25
188 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 45.81 Matt Bush, Simon Smerconish, Michael Agbeye, Cole Kreuzberger DP 12
189 Montville Township  (Montville, NJ) 45.83 Jason Davis, Cameron Horn, Jack Krase, Matt Santos HU 12
190 McKean  (Wilmington, DE) 45.86 RyanThompson, Alex Davis, Darjuan Connor, Aaron Lewis HN 13
191 Southern  (Harwood, MD) 45.86 Ryan Kramer, Zachary Neuland, Jordan Whittington, Andrew Alton MR 28
192 Promise Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.87 Cameron Clemons, Dayquan Fair, Aibree Knight, Quadir Steadley KH 17
193 Wallkill Valley  (Hamburg, NJ) 45.87 Jonathan Sienkiewicz, Alfred Boye-Codjoe, Magnus Selden, Danny Bolio OB 29
194 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.89 Dereck Williams, Josh Bailey, Marvin Fleming, Rahquil Tucker JI 17
195 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 45.90 Cameron Kee, Savon Taylor, Matt Barrett, Michael Roberts FB 12
196 Secaucus  (Secaucus, NJ) 45.91 Adam Khriss, Dylan Vazquez, Richard Persaud, Pedro Rodriguez MF 34
197 Delaware Military  (Wilmington, DE) 45.92 Nathan Gearing, Nick Graham, Myles Weston , Xavienn Nobles CW 14
198 River Dell Regional  (Oradell, NJ) 45.92 Nick Quinn, Aaron Fueaux, Justin Park, Justin Batson KR 26
199 Oakland Mills  (Columbia, MD) 45.93 Elijah Rucker, Paskell Cheeves, Jalen Knight, Kyton Ovide IX 14
200 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 45.94 Ihmir Marsette Smith, Charles Bruton, Sajayda Thompson, Unique Woodard OE 35
201 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.95 Peter Laing, Akeen Simms, Nicholas Hammick, Keniel Lawrence NH 25
202 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 45.95 Jayson Pitagorsky, Lucas Pryor, Rupert Andrew, Jevaughni Pegues EE 12
203 Franklin & Masonville  (Baltimore, MD) 45.97 Jamie Mintz, Nathaniel Alston, Dalvin Pearson, Terell Little EB 16
204 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 46.00 Cameron Boggio, Michael Port, Jack Wyman, Daniel DiChiaro JJ 26
205 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 46.02 Jared Smith, Michael Ziegler, Rayshawn Allen, Ashon Calhoun KF 23
206 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 46.03 Cole Williams, Pat Jones, Fynn Payer, Tim Jones IS 27
207 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 46.09 Asa Bell, Alex Veith, Anthony Cianfrani, Cole Snyder EF 12
208 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 46.10 Elijah Atley, Alex Varona, Jared Lorzo, Darius Hale FV 14
209 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 46.12 Luke Bussetti, Oliver Gilan, Ed Han, Dan Yu IR 14
210 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 46.13 Tyler Byrd, Tramell Wilson, Lawrence Richardson, Cedric Smith AY 2
211 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 46.16 Justin Gross, Dominic Fermin, Ehren Layne, Naseer Wilson DJ 15
212 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 46.18 Raab Judah, Noriaki To, Simon Hanan, Isaiah Webster ES 10
213 Douglas MacArthur  (Levittown, NY) 46.19 Nick Simonetti, Jefferey Purirojejananon, Dan Vargas, Danny Murphy HB 19
214 Peddie School  (Hightstown, NJ) 46.19 Tyrese Thomas, Manny Cano-Garraway, Russell Beckham, Jose Morales JN 27
215 Woodlands  (Hartsdale, NY) 46.19 OZ 33
216 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 46.20 Myjere Evans , Marcus Hillman , Vinny Maine, Shane Slack BR 3
217 Sankofa Freedom Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.22 Jeremy Braihwaite, Devohn Ward, Tariq Mines, Rasheed Ross LY 23
218 Macchiarola  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.28 Dominick Mclune, Alexander Pierce, Amor McCoy, Matthew Agard HC 19
219 Mastbaum VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.29 Richard Daggett, Alim Bush, Xavier Muchison, Anthony Massey HL 15
220 Shamokin  (Coal Township, PA) 46.35 Michael Breslin, Marshall Buggy, Matt Schiccatano, Caleb Jemmott MI 32
221 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 46.46 Tristan Balkalian , Dean Montesano, Lucas Zemser, Kevin Woodard OJ 33
222 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 46.47 Jason Singh, Nicholas Quinn, Eric Hassellberger, Najon Dorsainvil HI 16
223 John Dickinson  (Wilmington, DE) 46.48 Devin Rudolph, Lenford Kirlew, Jerome Blakeney, Tyson Tanner Jr. DA 8
224 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 46.48 Terance Saysay, Calvin Toomer, Dion Moore, Aaron Walden GZ 18
225 North Shore  (Glen Head, NY) 46.51 Joe Magliocco, Elia Alberts, Jose Vela, Luka Marra IO 23
226 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 46.52 Jose Cruz, Eric Diaz, Isaiah Montalvo , Emmanuel Simon JL 16
227 Springfield DelCo  (Springfield, PA) 46.54 Joe Kennedy, Thomas Johns, Phil Hua, Phil Shovlin MU 33
228 Washington Latin  (Washington, DC) 46.54 Arin Deloatch, James Medrano, Max Muradian, Dmitri Yearby OD 32
229 Audubon  (Audubon, NJ) 46.60 Tyler Romano, Michael Rinehart, Sharif Ghee, Kyle Limbaga AL 2
230 Saddle Brook  (Saddle Brook, NJ) 46.64 Daniel Cruz, Sean Roberts, Sahib Singh, Andrew Wellington LE 22
231 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 46.69 Anthony Lorenc, Corey Girard, Matt Simmers, Kevin Calabrese GJ 10
232 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.70 Jabril Gregory, Jeffrey Anderson, Aleem Mateen, Tamir Robertson EU 12
233 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 46.70 Marvin Qin, Dylan Mateo, Joseph Saxton, Alan Swieca IE 17
234 Newark Charter  (Newark, DE) 46.71 Matt Phillips, Chris Phillips, Khalil Proctor, Kojo Otchere-Addo IK 24
235 Thomas Jefferson  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.72 Westly Felix Jr., Donte Plenkeh, Akahnni Delgado, Dillon Baboolal GM 15
236 Lacey Township  (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 46.76 William Rose, Alex Lytle, Brandon Frank, Dylan Breen GS 12
237 Regis  (New York, NY) 46.78 John Soliven, John Gregg, Ryan DeStefano, Adriano Atallah KO 18
238 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 46.79 Matthew Slavin, Jason Berkowitz, Dylan Hayduk, Jack DePiro OO 28
239 Fort Wellington  (Fort Wellington, GUY) 46.84 Rue Chester, Goodwin Humphrey, Jeremy Campbell, Loneil Marks DY 15
240 Wilmington Friends  (Wilmington, DE) 46.85 Denzel Dixon, Aaron Brick, Craig Lyttleton, Jordan Carter OS 20
241 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 46.90 Lamar Ramsey, Jaelen Parker, Josh Bowman, Stephen Gambone AF 1
242 James J. Ferris  (Jersey City, NJ) 46.91 Tyneil Jackson , Petrus Benjamin, Fernando Soto, Jamil Walker-Davis DW 7
243 Columbia  (Columbia, PA) 46.92 Ahmad Kamara, Ishmael Wright, Johnath Hinkle, Yamil Rodriguez CM 5
244 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 46.93 Lucius Brown, Lucas Smith, John Nguyen, Ifreke Andy AB 2
245 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.95 Linus Cook, Dante Falasco, Richie Li, Jared Nesbit CV 6
246 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 46.95 James Mooney, Justin Ehly, Fabian Mestanza, Mark Gragg CT 5
247 George School  (Newtown, PA) 46.99 Savio Zigby-Johnson, Kiany Probherbs, Aubrey Saunders, Chris Chan EJ 15
248 Babylon  (Babylon, NY) 47.05 Evan Parise, Greg Sharp, Jeff Espinal, Ethan Barker AM 6
249 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 47.06 Michael Terry, Kevin Velez, Matt Pirrello, Zarrius Nieves DF 7
250 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 47.08 Gabe Smith, Felipe DaSilva, Gabe Pereira, Kyland Smith EK 13
251 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 47.12 Amari Mayfield, Brandon Champion, Alex Massimino, Jahziel Flora JO 21
252 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 47.18 Tyler Smith, Dillyn Stanley, Enrique Baker, Talen Smith BY 2
253 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 47.24 Isaiah Johnson, Jaheim Cole, Tristen McGowan, Zayre Kinslow BS 2
254 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 47.25 Chimezie Amaefuna, Kevin Jainlett, Zachary Desanto, Frank Dalton NX 33
255 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 47.28 Kyle Martin, Peter Faix, Andrew McMahon, Andrew Cahoone OH 34
256 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 47.30 Kaden Hastie, Chris Miller, Tim Derkas, Andrew Haas MG 27
257 Valley Forge Military  (Wayne, PA) 47.36 Peyton Small, Audley Issacs, Naseer Gilbert, Mark Ramsey NZ 30
258 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 47.37 Ralph Cruz, Jake Schmitz, Ramone Davis, Nicolo Adorno AP 2
259 Riverdale Country  (Bronx, NY) 47.43 Tobias Wolfson, Phineas Kraeb, Thomas Harvey, Ollie Fisher KT 28
260 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 47.45 Tommy Menez, Mike Fasolino, Marquan Anderson, Peter Maselli GF 10
261 Boys Latin  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.46 Alfonse Rhodes, Jamal Bridgeforth, Chris Gardner, Ameen Harvin BG 28
262 Spring Grove  (Spring Grove, PA) 47.49 Devin Kroft, Dane Frate, Briar Foltz, Eric Glass MT 30
263 SLA-Beeber  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.50 Asaad Parsons, Amir Lomax, Jordon Gillies, Khayri Burke ME 27
264 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 47.55 Mike Doctorovitz, Neil Hunter, Ryan Skrajewski, Nick Stillwagon AW 1
265 St. Rose  (Belmar, NJ) 47.57 Sean Breuche, John O'Hearn, William Tencza, Connor McKeown LU 25
266 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 47.57 Ryan Alzamora, Evan Alzamora, Bradley Kilicoglu, Kenan Wursthorn AI 4
267 Potomac  (Oxon Hill, MD) 47.61 KEon Watkins, Teon Evans , Sean Simmonds, Jarel Andrews KE 22
268 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 47.65 Bill Wang, Sevi Horton, Dhillon Miyashira, Julian Klenner OM 31
269 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 47.67 Ryan DiLeva, AJ Natale, Zach D'Elia, Julien Andrews KB 27
270 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 47.78 Max Palmer, Zion Glover, Gabe Wedgewood, Matt Tynes LT 20
271 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.04 Devon Nole, Nahjir Fletcher, Tymere Wilson, Joshua Cleveland DZ 6
272 McNair Academic  (Jersey City, NJ) 48.07 Ade Lawrence, Kasir Hudson, Mohamed Osman, Ismael Camara HR 13
273 Barringer  (Newark, NJ) 48.32 Rajamir Creighton, Fiyin Amori, Najuwan Garretson, Jose Pacheco AR 1
274 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 48.37 Jaden Roberts, Herbert Sykes, Trevor Greene, Nasean Evans BK 3
275 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 48.41 Kai Haynes, Samuel Shally, Tommy Yick, Sydney Smith AA 1
276 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 48.43 Nick Marchegiano, Michael Niemann, Thomas Bautista, Dylan Schaefer GX 11
277 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 48.59 Kamari Walker, Thomas Alcorn, Anthony Butler, Tobias Hurley OL 34
278 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 48.63 John Jerrick, Antoine Moore Jr., Joe Gomez, David Lawrence IU 19
279 South Philadelphia  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.68 Ibrahim Karamoko, Tracesaan Griffen, Gunell Vaughn-Jackson, Daniel Thach MN 29
280 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 48.87 Jason Ruffin, Sean Davis Jr., Jonathan Martinez, Angel Ramirez ED 9
281 Future  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.90 Daniel Lucas, Paul Smith, Brian Matunda, Dwayne Smith EG 9
282 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.96 Samuel Opoku, Tom Harper, Jack Scanlon, Jeremy Madrid AG 4
283 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 48.97 Baylor Dennis , Davis Thomas, Michael Arnold , Art Vincent CB 4
284 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 49.13 Lavonno Mitchell, Michael MacAlintal, Ryan Kardgar, Kevin O'Leary AC 1
285 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 49.18 Tahmir Williams, Mike Thornton, Steven Ogram, Caliph Jones NB 34
286 Burlington  (Burlington, NJ) 49.20 Jonathan Cunningham, Isa Aykit, Codey Seay, Xavier Thompson BM 4
287 Martin Luther  (Maspeth, NY) 49.26 Gregory Yankey, Preston Wu, Malik Brown, William Ortiz HA 15
288 Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM) 49.63 Oshane Smith, Antonio Watson, Douglas James, Sean Kalawan JU 21
289 Stony Brook School  (Stony Brook, NY) 49.71 Austin Amadio, Steve Zhang, Riley Corcoran, Louis Wang MY 33
290 Trevor Day  (New York, NY) 49.73 Joshua Screen, Shantanu Dew, Thomas Odom, Tyler Melwani NT 33
291 Franklin Towne  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.05 Akim Cobham, Vincent Leader, Myles Diaz, Donovan Agosto EC 11
292 Manasquan  (Manasquan, NJ) 50.10 Kyle Benjamin, Wan Kelly, Alexander Fallon, Ryan McNamara HF 13
293 McKee/Staten Island Tech  (Staten Island, NY) 50.27 John McGetrick, Jefferson Xu, Omar Toro, Kavindu Gunaratna HO 18
294 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 50.46 David Lesser, Nate Pedowitz, Justin Nachman, Noah Cox FK 9
295 Wilmington Christian  (Hockessin, DE) 50.70 James Liu, Andrew McNeill, Brendan Malone, Nick Zhang OR 30
296 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.03 Joel Morris, Sinecre Pratt, Alaa Sharaf, Isaiah Huntley BC 3
297 SLA  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.37 Charles Langley, Isayas Johnson, Zaire Williams, Lamar Reed MD 31
298 Tacony Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.31 Jesus Arleano, Ethan Santiago, Andrew Mendez, Carlos Rodrique NI 35
Lakewood  (Lakewood, NJ) DQ (44.66) Emeron Mayers, Donte Morris, Soso Chakiashvila, Freeman Howard GW 11
John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (44.91) Fredrick Lackay, Javon Clarke, Walter Lorick-Marks, Tariq Greene AT 1
Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) DQ (45.53) Cian O'Donoghue, Liam Bergman, Matt Zelinski, Josh Rolls IY 14
University  (Newark, NJ) DQ (46.06) Clinton Adu-Agyei, Daniel Owusu, Jaris McClamb, Nafee Dwight NW 32
Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ () Chris Wells, Tyrone Phillips, Kristian Marche, Anthony Keys GH 12
Owings Mills  (Owings Mills, MD) DQ (46.89) Jordan Wyder, Michael Ward, Zavien Cottonham, Joshua Meede JC 17
Dobbins VoTech  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (51.85) Khari Robinson, Zyon Wade, Malique Dyson, William Brothers DD 6
Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) DQ (52.26) Brian Flaherty, Joseph Metcalfe, Nick Malfitano, Anthony Malfitano JM 26
Amityville  (Amityville, NY) DNF Terrance Hinds, Kevron Gonzales, Jowell Dixon, Emmanuel Oguntoge AE 1
New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) DNF Raven Santos, John Peterson, William Gao, Johnny Kovacs IJ 21
Ocean Township  (Oakhurst, NJ) DNF Kevin Brandow, Andrew Sadikov, Mike Krug, Joe Aldarelli IZ 26
Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) DNF Jay Smith, Thomas Foster Jr., Dejuan Russell, Dan Larson MZ 31
Plumstead Christian  (Plumsteadville, PA) DNF Zach Mayro, Conor O'Toole, Steven Haines, Brendan Provan JY 24
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Benjamin Banneker 43.79 AO
2 Arundel 44.01 AK
3 Archbishop Carroll 46.90 AF
4 Bishop Eustace Prep 47.55 AW
5 Barringer 48.32 AR
6 Abington Friends 48.41 AA
7 Albertus Magnus 49.13 AC
John Bartram DQ (44.91) AT
Amityville DNF AE
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ardenne 42.28 AJ
2 Bristol 45.33 BJ
3 Bonner Prendergast 45.46 BD
4 Bishop McDevitt 46.13 AY
5 Audubon 46.60 AL
6 Absegami 46.93 AB
7 Caroline County 47.18 BY
8 Camden County Tech 47.24 BS
9 Barnegat 47.37 AP
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bloomfield 43.17 BB
2 Bishop McNamara 43.23 BA
3 Archbishop Spalding 43.32 AH
4 Camden 43.69 BP
5 Boys & Girls 43.77 BF
6 Caravel 44.65 BV
7 Camden Catholic 46.20 BR
8 Buena Regional 48.37 BK
9 Bodine 51.03 BC
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bergen Catholic 42.72 AU
2 Bishop Eldon 43.64 AV
3 Cardinal O'Hara 44.22 BW
4 Clayton 44.35 CK
5 Baltimore City 44.78 AN
6 Archmere Academy 47.57 AI
7 Archbishop Ryan 48.96 AG
8 Central 48.97 CB
9 Burlington 49.20 BM
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Burlington Township 43.66 BN
2 Chester 44.09 CD
3 Cheltenham 44.24 CC
4 Chichester 44.40 CE
5 Cresskill 44.46 CP
6 Del Val Charter 44.81 CU
7 Church Farm School 45.10 CH
8 Columbia 46.92 CM
9 Jonathan Dayton 46.95 CT
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Deptford 41.89 CZ
2 East Hartford 43.52 DK
3 Abraham Clark 43.91 CJ
4 Clara Barton 43.93 AS
5 Christiana 45.48 CG
6 DelCo Christian 46.95 CV
7 Babylon 47.05 AM
8 Frankford 48.04 DZ
Dobbins VoTech DQ (51.85) DD
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Excelsior 41.33 DS
2 Ewing 43.32 DR
3 Collegiate School 44.02 CL
4 Dunbar 44.30 DH
5 Engineering & Science 44.47 DN
6 Fairmont Heights 44.66 DU
7 Cinnaminson 45.00 CI
8 James J. Ferris 46.91 DW
9 Dover 47.06 DF
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cornwall Coll 41.39 CO
2 Dinthill Tech 41.75 DC
3 Alexis I. duPont 42.96 DI
4 Gilman School 43.00 EO
5 Exeter Township 44.87 DT
6 East Pennsboro 45.08 DL
7 Glassboro 45.13 ER
8 Benjamin Franklin 45.34 EA
9 John Dickinson 46.48 DA
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Fatima 42.46 DV
2 Grootfontein Agri 44.37 EZ
3 Holmdel 44.46 FW
4 Delbarton School 44.69 CX
5 Georgetown Prep 45.53 EL
6 Hasbrouck Heights 45.58 FL
7 Friendly 48.87 ED
8 Future 48.90 EG
9 Harriton 50.46 FK
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Haverford School 42.92 FM
2 Glasgow 44.39 EP
3 Howard Tech 44.63 GC
4 Highland Regional 44.95 FR
5 Goshen Central 45.10 ET
6 Hill-Freedman 45.37 FT
7 Glen Ridge 46.18 ES
8 Indian Hills 46.69 GJ
9 Hendrick Hudson 47.45 GF
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Green Island 42.09 EX
2 Christ The King 43.19 CF
3 Lake Forest 43.95 GV
4 Henderson 44.21 FN
5 Hamilton East 44.64 FE
6 Haddonfield Memorial 45.18 FC
7 Lansdale Catholic 48.43 GX
8 Franklin Towne 50.05 EC
Lakewood DQ (44.66) GW
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hamilton West 43.42 FF
2 Episcopal Academy 45.81 DP
3 Montville Township 45.83 HU
4 Haddon Heights 45.90 FB
5 Friends Seminary 45.95 EE
6 Friends' Central 46.09 EF
7 Simon Gratz 46.70 EU
8 Lacey Township 46.76 GS
Imhotep Charter DQ () GH
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Herbert Morrison 42.10 HX
2 Malcolm X Shabazz 44.36 HD
3 Immaculata 44.68 GI
4 Malvern Prep 45.01 HE
5 Germantown Friends 45.14 EN
6 McKean 45.86 HN
7 Georgetown Day 47.08 EK
8 McNair Academic 48.07 HR
9 Manasquan 50.10 HF
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Damascus 43.25 CS
2 Heritage 43.27 FO
3 North Andros 43.90 IN
4 Digital Harbor 43.97 DB
5 Delaware Military 45.92 CW
6 Oakland Mills 45.93 IX
7 Hodgson Vo-Tech 46.10 FV
8 Northern Highlands 46.12 IR
Ocean City DQ (45.53) IY
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hackley School 44.24 FA
2 Overbrook 44.51 JB
3 Newark Central 44.69 IL
4 Dwight-Englewood 46.16 DJ
5 Mastbaum VoTech 46.29 HL
6 Thomas Jefferson 46.72 GM
7 Fort Wellington 46.84 DY
8 George School 46.99 EJ
9 Martin Luther 49.26 HA
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penn Wood 44.05 JR
2 Hillside 44.80 FU
3 Kennett 45.18 GP
4 Mercersburg Academy 45.33 HS
5 Great Valley 45.34 EV
6 Brandywine 45.54 BH
7 Franklin & Masonville 45.97 EB
8 Manhasset 46.47 HI
9 Paulsboro 46.52 JL
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bullis School 41.55 BL
2 Manchester 42.29 HG
3 Motivation 43.29 HY
4 Morris Hills 45.20 HW
5 Harley-Allendale Columbia 45.57 FH
6 Promise Academy 45.87 KH
7 Parkway Center City 45.89 JI
8 Nanuet 46.70 IE
Owings Mills DQ (46.89) JC
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pope John XXIII 43.56 KC
2 Riverdale Baptist 43.69 KS
3 Moorestown 44.53 HV
4 Interboro 44.99 GK
5 Marple Newtown 45.20 HK
6 The Perkiomen School 45.21 JT
7 Lindenwold 46.48 GZ
8 Regis 46.78 KO
9 McKee/Staten Island Tech 50.27 HO
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Salem 42.41 LX
2 Nyack 43.19 IT
3 Palisades 44.91 JE
4 Pottstown 44.93 KG
5 Manchester Township 45.00 HH
6 Holy Ghost Prep 45.08 FY
7 Douglas MacArthur 46.19 HB
8 Macchiarola 46.28 HC
9 Walter O’Connell 48.63 IU
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Munro College 41.58 IC
2 Papine 41.78 JH
3 Bridgeport 42.06 BI
4 Oxon Hill 42.17 JD
5 Huntington 43.78 GG
6 New Brunswick 44.32 II
7 Oakcrest 44.91 IV
8 Wilmington Friends 46.85 OS
9 St. Mark's 47.78 LT
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pleasantville 43.80 JX
2 Mount Pleasant 43.94 IA
3 Rahway 44.46 KL
4 Ramapo 45.10 KM
5 Henry Snyder 45.37 ML
6 Thomas Saunders 45.58 LZ
7 Pemberton 47.12 JO
8 Petersfield 49.63 JU
New Providence DNF IJ
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Phoebus 42.12 JV
2 Milton Hershey 45.02 FP
3 Germantown Academy 45.21 EM
4 Somers 45.40 MM
5 Nazareth Regional 45.53 IG
6 Palmyra 45.56 JF
7 Northern Burlington 45.69 IP
8 Saddle Brook 46.64 LE
9 Potomac 47.61 KE
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hill School 43.80 FS
2 St. Vinceton Pallotti 44.19 LW
3 St. Vincent Grammar 44.33 LV
4 McKinley 44.88 HP
5 Pikesville 45.42 JW
6 Prospect Heights 45.54 KI
7 Pottsgrove 46.02 KF
8 Sankofa Freedom Academy 46.22 LY
9 North Shore 46.51 IO
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. John’s College 42.27 LP
2 Rhodes Hall 42.93 KP
3 Taft Educational 43.31 NJ
4 Overbrook 44.44 JA
5 Oakdale 44.47 IW
6 Silver Oak 45.15 MK
7 Penncrest 45.50 JS
8 Newark Charter 46.71 IK
Plumstead Christian DNF JY
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Augustine’s 42.49 LH
2 Polytech 43.76 JZ
3 Poolesville 45.06 KA
4 Radnor 45.27 KK
5 Roxborough 45.53 KZ
6 Metuchen 45.63 HT
7 Swenson Arts & Tech 45.72 NF
8 Tacius Golding 45.95 NH
9 St. Rose 47.57 LU
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Largo 43.41 GY
2 Muhlenberg 44.27 IB
3 Paul Robeson 44.37 KW
4 St. Croix Educational 44.84 LL
5 West Catholic 45.48 OG
6 River Dell Regional 45.92 KR
7 Pascack Hills 46.00 JJ
Pearl River DQ (52.26) JM
Ocean Township DNF IZ
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ruseas 42.83 LA
2 Sweet Home 43.29 NE
3 Academy of Palumbo 45.13 JG
4 Bayard Rustin 45.32 LB
5 Notre Dame 46.03 IS
6 Peddie School 46.19 JN
7 Seneca 47.30 MG
8 SLA-Beeber 47.50 ME
9 Pope John Paul II 47.67 KB
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Winslow 44.37 OV
2 St. Georges 44.68 LN
3 West Babylon 44.70 OF
4 Owen J. Roberts 45.03 KV
5 South Shore 45.06 MO
6 Southern 45.86 MR
7 Whippany Park 46.79 OO
8 Riverdale Country 47.43 KT
9 Boys Latin 47.46 BG
Heat 29
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Queen's Royal Coll 42.12 KJ
2 Rye Country 43.60 LD
3 Seneca Valley 43.79 MH
4 Arthur P. Schalick 43.90 MB
5 St. John’s 44.84 MW
6 Wyandanch 45.13 PC
7 Randallstown 45.18 KN
8 Wallkill Valley 45.87 OB
9 South Philadelphia 48.68 MN
Heat 30
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sterling 43.59 MX
2 South Western 43.65 MP
3 St. Christopher's 44.35 LK
4 St. Augustine Prep 44.95 LG
5 Hopewell Valley 45.07 GB
6 Teaneck 45.41 NM
7 Valley Forge Military 47.36 NZ
8 Spring Grove 47.49 MT
9 Wilmington Christian 50.70 OR
Heat 31
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Catherine 41.86 LJ
2 Willingboro 43.04 OP
3 Schuylkill Valley 43.80 MC
4 Susquehanna Township 44.36 ND
5 Woodbury 45.12 OY
6 Tappan Zee 45.43 NK
7 Westtown School 47.65 OM
8 SLA 52.37 MD
Strath Haven DNF MZ
Heat 32
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Timber Creek 43.64 NR
2 Samuel Tilden 43.87 NP
3 Upper Moreland 44.06 NY
4 Unionville 44.77 NV
5 Summit 45.11 NA
6 Surrattsville 45.27 NC
7 Shamokin 46.35 MI
8 Washington Latin 46.54 OD
University DQ (46.06) NW
Heat 33
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Thousand Islands 43.60 NO
2 Warwick Valley 44.56 OC
3 Springfield MontCo 45.13 MV
4 Woodlands 46.19 OZ
5 West Milford 46.46 OJ
6 Springfield DelCo 46.54 MU
7 Upper Merion 47.25 NX
8 Stony Brook School 49.71 MY
9 Trevor Day 49.73 NT
Heat 34
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Union Catholic 43.68 NU
2 Wissahickon 43.91 OW
3 Tower Hill 45.21 NS
4 World Communications 45.41 PB
5 Spackenkill 45.57 MS
6 Secaucus 45.91 MF
7 West Chester East 47.28 OH
8 Westlake 48.59 OL
9 Sun Valley 49.18 NB
Heat 35
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Woodbridge 43.87 OX
2 West Side 44.02 OK
3 West Essex 45.30 OI
4 Weequahic 45.94 OE
5 Tacony Academy 55.31 NI

Quotes

Back to top