New England

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Amity Regional » Team AG
Bishop Hendricken » Team BP
Bloomfield » Team BX
Capital Prep » Team CX
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
La Salle Academy » Team LA
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 331Friday, 12:25 PM
Hopkins School » Team D
Loomis Chaffee » Team F

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:54 AM
Trinity » Team LG
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 9:58 AM
Capital Prep » Team MK
4x400 Event 424Saturday, 10:06 AM
Bloomfield » Team ON
Hope » Team OG
4x400 Event 426Saturday, 10:15 AM
Amity Regional » Team RL
4x400 Event 428Saturday, 10:25 AM
Bishop Hendricken » Team TF
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:45 AM
La Salle Academy » Team XC
Pinkerton Academy » Team XA
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 442Saturday, 11:35 AM
Deerfield Academy » Team HA
Hopkins School » Team HD
Loomis Chaffee » Team HE

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Hope » Team AN
4x800 Large Schools Event 305Friday, 9:50 AM
Lincoln-Sudbury » Team DC

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 372Friday, 5:30 PM
William H. Hall » Team E
Xavier » Team N

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 373Friday, 5:45 PM
Lexington » Thomas Lingard (11)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Innovation Academy » Aiden Felty (14)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Bloomfield » Team BS
Capital Prep » Team CV
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Franklin » Team HD
Greenwich » Team IF
La Salle Academy » Team LD
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Norwell » Team RB
Notre Dame » Team RE
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Staples » Team YS
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 112Thursday, 1:15 PM
Hopkins School » Team D
Loomis Chaffee » Team E

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 117Thursday, 1:50 PM
Staples » Team DR
4x400 Event 121Thursday, 2:10 PM
Capital Prep » Team HD
4x400 Event 126Thursday, 2:35 PM
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 2:50 PM
Greenwich » Team PN
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 2:55 PM
Franklin » Team RD
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
La Salle Academy » Team SJ
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 3:20 PM
Norwell » Team WB
Notre Dame » Team WF
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 4:10 PM
Bloomfield » Team GC
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 148Thursday, 4:25 PM
Deerfield Academy » Team JF
Hopkins School » Team JE
Loomis Chaffee » Team JG

HSG 4x800

4x800 Large Schools Event 106Thursday, 11:00 AM
Franklin » Team ZM

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 165Thursday, 6:10 PM
Littleton » Team I

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 164Thursday, 6:05 PM
Portsmouth » Nikki Merrill (6)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 163Thursday, 5:55 PM
Amherst » Sophia Jacobs-Townsley (35)
Exeter » Jacqueline Gaughan (21)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 613Thursday, 2:30 PM
Bloomfield » Monique Anderson (16)

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 617Thursday, 4:45 PM
Dracut » Erin McMeniman (2)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Southington » Megan Biscoglio (15)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 604Thursday, 11:15 AM
Southington » Amanda Howe (7)

Back to top