Central Jersey

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:20 AM
Allentown » Team AA
Hamilton East » Team BM
Hopewell Valley » Team BP
Manasquan » Team BX
Monroe Township » Team CE
Ranney School » Team CS
Spotswood » Team DH
St. Rose » Team DB
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Edison » Team FA
Ewing » Team FB
Hamilton West » Team FO
Lawrence » Team GG
Metuchen » Team GP
Nottingham » Team HC
South Hunterdon » Team IB
St. John Vianney » Team HU
Trenton Central » Team IM
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team IU
WWP North » Team IY
WWP South » Team IZ
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:00 AM
Asbury Park » Team JD
Delaware Valley » Team KF
Hillsborough » Team LF
Holmdel » Team LG
Hunterdon Central » Team LK
Middlesex » Team MA
New Brunswick » Team ME
North Hunterdon » Team MH
Notre Dame » Team MM
Ocean Township » Team MO
Perth Amboy » Team MS
Red Bank » Team MY
Ridge » Team MZ
South Brunswick » Team NL
Woodbridge » Team NY
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:20 AM
East Brunswick » Team PA
Franklin Township » Team PE
Pingry » Team RY
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team SE
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:40 AM
Old Bridge » Team VX
Peddie School » Team WA
Somerville » Team XD
South Plainfield » Team XE
Voorhees » Team XO
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:00 PM
North Brunswick » Team ZP
Piscataway » Team 2A
Robbinsville » Team 2H

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 508Saturday, 8:45 AM
Trenton Central » Team AO
4x400 Event 509Saturday, 8:50 AM
Hamilton West » Team BO
4x400 Event 510Saturday, 8:55 AM
Hopewell Valley » Team CH
4x400 Event 511Saturday, 9:00 AM
Ewing » Team DE
Notre Dame » Team DR
4x400 Event 512Saturday, 9:04 AM
Shore Regional » Team EH
Spotswood » Team EL
4x400 Event 513Saturday, 9:08 AM
Nottingham » Team FG
Wall » Team FH
4x400 Event 514Saturday, 9:12 AM
Perth Amboy » Team GP
4x400 Event 515Saturday, 9:16 AM
South Plainfield » Team HI
4x400 Event 516Saturday, 9:20 AM
Lawrence » Team IC
Ranney School » Team ID
St. John Vianney » Team IE
Wilberforce » Team IF
4x400 Event 517Saturday, 9:25 AM
East Brunswick » Team JK
Middlesex » Team JG
Red Bank » Team JF
4x400 Event 518Saturday, 9:30 AM
Metuchen » Team KH
4x400 Event 520Saturday, 9:38 AM
Franklin Township » Team MN
4x400 Event 521Saturday, 9:42 AM
North Hunterdon » Team NA
Woodbridge » Team NL
4x400 Event 522Saturday, 9:46 AM
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team OC
4x400 Event 524Saturday, 9:55 AM
St. Rose » Team RJ
WWP North » Team RO
4x400 Event 525Saturday, 10:00 AM
Edison » Team SI
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team SG
4x400 Event 526Saturday, 10:04 AM
Voorhees » Team TA
4x400 Event 529Saturday, 10:16 AM
Robbinsville » Team WB
4x400 Event 530Saturday, 10:20 AM
North Brunswick » Team XD
Piscataway » Team XA
4x400 Event 531Saturday, 10:25 AM
Ocean Township » Team YH
Ridge » Team YE
4x400 Event 532Saturday, 10:30 AM
Old Bridge » Team ZD
Watchung Hills » Team ZA
4x400 Event 533Saturday, 10:35 AM
Somerville » Team AL
4x400 Event 534Saturday, 10:40 AM
Christian Brothers » Team BC
Hillsborough » Team BL
4x400 Event 537Saturday, 10:55 AM
South Brunswick » Team ED
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 541Saturday, 11:15 AM
Peddie School » Team IR
Pingry » Team ID

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Bernards » Team AD
4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:10 AM
Colts Neck » Team BD
Metuchen » Team BG
4x800 Large Schools Event 303Friday, 9:20 AM
WWP North » Team CL
4x800 Large Schools Event 304Friday, 9:30 AM
North Hunterdon » Team DM

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 359Friday, 5:00 PM
Ridge » Team D

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 363Friday, 5:50 PM
Christian Brothers » Alex Kemp (27)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 703Friday, 9:30 AM
Christian Brothers » Tristan McFarlane (22)
Freehold Boro » Malakai Pressey (11)
Manville » Professor Ceo (20)
Piscataway » Brian Butler (08)
Red Bank » Lawrence Hicks (10)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
St. Rose » Joshua Huisman (01)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 706Friday, 9:30 AM
Franklin Township » Daniel Arana (08)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:45 AM
Edison » Team AX
Hamilton West » Team BK
Hopewell Valley » Team BP
Manasquan » Team CA
New Brunswick » Team CJ
Spotswood » Team DK
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team DT
Woodbridge » Team DZ
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:05 AM
Colonia » Team FA
Delaware Valley » Team FD
Hamilton East » Team FO
Middletown North » Team GE
Monroe Township » Team GF
Mount St. Mary » Team GH
Nottingham » Team GL
Old Bridge » Team GM
Ranney School » Team GU
Robbinsville » Team GW
South Plainfield » Team HF
St. Rose » Team HC
Voorhees » Team HS
Wilberforce » Team HW
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:25 AM
Hillsborough » Team JJ
Holmdel » Team JK
Notre Dame » Team KI
Ocean Township » Team KN
Peddie School » Team KX
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 10:45 AM
Colts Neck » Team MU
East Brunswick » Team ND
Ewing » Team NI
Hunterdon Central » Team NW
Lawrence » Team OB
Metuchen » Team OM
Middlesex » Team ON
Perth Amboy » Team PH
Somerville » Team RA
South Brunswick » Team RB
Trenton Central » Team RL
WWP North » Team RW
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 11:05 AM
Allentown » Team SB
Franklin Township » Team TI
North Brunswick » Team UY
Piscataway » Team VL
Red Bank » Team VT
Ridge » Team VV
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team VX
WWP South » Team WX
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 11:25 AM
Neptune » Team ZC
North Hunterdon » Team ZG
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 111Thursday, 11:51 AM

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 133Thursday, 1:25 PM
Ewing » Team AB
Perth Amboy » Team AO
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 1:37 PM
Middletown North » Team CH
New Brunswick » Team CP
Trenton Central » Team CA
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 1:42 PM
St. Rose » Team DK
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team DE
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 1:48 PM
Hopewell Valley » Team ED
Ocean Township » Team EA
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 1:53 PM
Notre Dame » Team FP
South Plainfield » Team FG
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 1:59 PM
Delaware Valley » Team GM
Edison » Team GP
Hamilton East » Team GJ
Voorhees » Team GI
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 2:04 PM
Metuchen » Team HO
Middlesex » Team HH
Monroe Township » Team HD
Mount St. Mary » Team HM
Shore Regional » Team HE
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 2:10 PM
Old Bridge » Team II
Red Bank » Team IK
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 2:15 PM
WWP South » Team JA
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 2:21 PM
Nottingham » Team KJ
Ranney School » Team KG
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 2:26 PM
Woodbridge » Team LN
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 2:37 PM
Somerville » Team NK
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 2:43 PM
Holmdel » Team ON
Neptune » Team OO
North Brunswick » Team OD
Wall » Team OH
4x400 Event 148Thursday, 2:48 PM
Lawrence » Team PC
4x400 Event 149Thursday, 2:54 PM
Robbinsville » Team RA
WWP North » Team RL
4x400 Event 150Thursday, 2:59 PM
Franklin Township » Team SH
Hillsborough » Team SG
4x400 Event 153Thursday, 3:15 PM
Manasquan » Team VN
4x400 Event 154Thursday, 3:20 PM
Wilberforce » Team WF
4x400 Event 156Thursday, 3:30 PM
Hunterdon Central » Team YB
4x400 Event 157Thursday, 3:35 PM
North Hunterdon » Team ZE
Ridge » Team ZH
South Brunswick » Team ZG
4x400 Event 158Thursday, 3:40 PM
Colts Neck » Team AL
East Brunswick » Team AJ
4x400 Event 162Thursday, 4:00 PM
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team EJ
4x400 Event 163Thursday, 4:05 PM
Piscataway » Team FA
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 164Thursday, 4:10 PM
Stuart Country Day » Team GC
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 165Thursday, 4:15 PM
Immaculata » Team HG
Peddie School » Team HM
Pennington School » Team HI
Trinity Hall » Team HO

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 102Thursday, 9:12 AM
Manasquan » Team BN
Red Bank Catholic » Team BL
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team BG
4x800 Large Schools Event 103Thursday, 9:23 AM
Hillsborough » Team CF
North Hunterdon » Team CM
Ridge » Team CI

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 360Friday, 5:15 PM
Manalapan » Team L
Pingry » Team N

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 362Friday, 5:40 PM
Freehold Township » Emma Zawatski (04)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 364Friday, 6:00 PM
Lawrenceville School » Blair Bartlett (35)
Middletown South » Rosemary Shay (28)
WWP North » Allison Lee (31)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 605Thursday, 10:00 AM
Edison » Ama Boateng (14)

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 603Thursday, 10:00 AM
Holmdel » Sophia Laudi (18)

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 604Thursday, 10:00 AM
Woodbridge » Tatiana Camilo (16)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 606Thursday, 12:00 PM
Hillsborough » Ella Karolewski (11)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 602Thursday, 9:30 AM
Nottingham » Catalina Holliday (16)
Ocean Township » Eve Segal (15)

Back to top